of 38

Busitema University Private Admission list 2015/2016

Published on 3 weeks ago | Categories: Documents | Downloads: 28 | Comments: 0
2699 views

Comments

Content

BUSITEMA UNIVERSITY  OFFICE OF THE ACADEMIC REGISTRAR 

 Approved ADMISSION LIST FOR 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR  GOVERNMENT SCHEME

GOVERNMENT SCHEME 01 - BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING (AMI) - B USITEMA

3

BU/UG/2015/34

KAWEESA Moses (M) (M)

MEB G

4

BU/UG/2015/35

KEMIGISA Sheillah (F)

MEB G

5

BU/UG/2015/36

MAGARA Hillary (M)

MEB G

6

BU/UG/2015/118

MALINGA Michael (M)

MEB G

1

BU/UG/2015/1

 AH  AHIMBISIB ISIBW WE Simon Peter ter (M)

 AM  AMI

G

7

BU/UG/2015/37

MWALO Edwad (M) ( M)

MEB G

2

BU/UG/2015/2

 AR  ARIND INDA Amelia lia (F) (F)

 AM  AMI

G

8

BU/UG/2015/38

NABANOBA Angella (F)

MEB G

3

BU/UG/2015/3

IBALO Evelyn (F)

 AM  AMI

G

9

BU/UG/2015/39

NIWAMANYA Splendour (M)

MEB G

4

BU/UG/2015/4

JANUARY David (M)

 AM  AMI

G

10 BU/UG/2015/40

OTIM Santo (M)

MEB G

5

BU/UG/2015/119

MATAMA Dorothy (F)

 AM  AMI

G

6

BU/UG/2015/5

MUGUME Onesmus (M) (M)

 AM  AMI

G

7

BU/UG/2015/6

NAKIVUMBI Victoria (F)

 AM  AMI

G

8

BU/UG/2015/129

OPOLOT Patrick (M)

 AM  AMI

G

9

BU/UG/2015/7

SERYANZI Isaac (M)

 AM  AMI

G

10 BU/UG/2015/8

TWESIGE Geraid (M)

 AM  AMI

G

02 - BA CHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING ENGINEERING (APE) - BUSITEMA

06 - BACHELOR OF MEDICINE & BACHELOR OF SURGERY (MED) (MED) - MBAL E 1

BU/UG/2015/41

 AD  ADIL Wajara jaras si (M)

MED G

2

BU/UG/2015/42

 AIJ  AIJE E Bria rian (M)

MED G

3

BU/UG/2015/43

 AK  AKANKWATSA Alle llen (F) (F)

MED G

4

BU/UG/2015/44

BIYINZIKA Emmanuel (M)

MED G

5

BU/UG/2015/45

KALEMA George (M)

MED G

6

BU/UG/2015/46

KALYOWE Denis (M)

MED G

1

BU/UG/2015/9

GONANSA Girisomu (M)

 AP  APE

G

7

BU/UG/2015/47

KAMUSIIME Brighton (F)

MED G

2

BU/UG/2015/10

JAKECH Boris Rwothomio (M)

 AP  APE

G

8

BU/UG/2015/48

KATO Patrick (M)

MED G

3

BU/UG/2015/11

KEMIGISHA Agnes (F) (F)

 AP  APE

G

9

BU/UG/2015/49

LENIA Maurine (F)

MED G

4

BU/UG/2015/12

KIBUUKA Ernest (M)

 AP  APE

G

LULENZI Jalia (F)

MED G

5

BU/UG/2015/13

MUJUNI Brian Joseph (M)

 AP  APE

G

10 BU/UG/2015/50 11 BU/UG/2015/51

MANZI Fred (M)

MED G

6

BU/UG/2015/14

NABUGAWA Lena (F) (F)

 AP  APE

G

MUWANGUZI Shadrack (M)

MED G

7

BU/UG/2015/15

ODIKOR Robert (M)

 AP  APE

G

12 BU/UG/2015/52 13 BU/UG/2015/122

NAKHOKHO Ephraim (M)

MED G

8

BU/UG/2015/16

OWOKWESIGA Emmanuel anuel (M) (M)

 AP  APE

G

NAKKAZI Safina (F)

MED G

9

BU/UG/2015/131

TUSUBIRA Paul (M)

 AP  APE

G

14 BU/UG/2015/123 15 BU/UG/2015/53

NAMANGORogers Rogers (M)

MED G

TWINOMUSINGUZI Princess (F)

 AP  APE

G

16 BU/UG/2015/54 17 BU/UG/2015/55

NANKINGA Denise Stella (F)

MED G

NANYOMBI Winfred (F)

MED G

18 BU/UG/2015/56

NNAKANWAGI Mariam Mari am Mirembe Mirembe (F) (F) NYONYINTONO Edward dward (M)

MED G

OLOKA Emmanuel (M) (M)

MED G

SEMAKULA Sheif (M)

MED G

TUMARWE Aiden (M) (M)

MED G

10 BU/UG/2015/17

03 - BACHELOR OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (APM) - ARAPAI 1

BU/UG/2015/18

 AC  ACIDR IDRI Geofre frey (M)

 AP  APM G

2

BU/UG/2015/113

 AN  ANENA Kevin (F) (F)

 AP  APM G

3

BU/UG/2015/19

IRAGENA Charles Ategeka (M)

 AP  APM G

4

BU/UG/2015/20

KABACAAKI Alice (F)

 AP  APM G

5

BU/UG/2015/21

LWASAMPIJJA Charles Charles (M)

 AP  APM G

6

BU/UG/2015/22

MUGUMYA Obed (M)

 AP  APM G

7

BU/UG/2015/120

MUGWANYA Julius Ssali (M)

 AP  APM G

1

BU/UG/2015/107

KWEHAYO Enid Priscillah (F)

BNS

G

8

BU/UG/2015/23

NAKIWEEWA Oliver Norah (F)

 AP  APM G

2

BU/UG/2015/108

LUWAGGA Fredrick (M)

BNS

G

NAMATA Ritah (F)

 AP  APM G

3

BU/UG/2015/109

NYIRABUNTU Eunice (F)

BNS

G

OYUNGRWOTH Jeremy Jeremy (M)

 AP  APM G

4

BU/UG/2015/126

OBAA Francis (M)

BNS

G

5

BU/UG/2015/127

OKIAH Lindah (F)

BNS

G

6

BU/UG/2015/110

OLOWOSamuel (M)

BNS

G

9

BU/UG/2015/24 10 BU/UG/2015/130

04 - BA CHELOR OF COMPUTER ENGINEERING ENGINEERING (BCT) BUSITEMA

19 BU/UG/2015/57 20 BU/UG/2015/58 21 BU/UG/2015/60 22 BU/UG/2015/59

MED G

07 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING (BNS) - MBALE

08 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NATURAL RESOURCE ECONOMICS (NRE) - NAMASAGALI

1

BU/UG/2015/111

 AB  ABAHO Daphine ine (F) (F)

BCT

G

2

BU/UG/2015/25

 AT  ATUGONZA Baike ikem (M)

BCT

G

3

BU/UG/2015/26

 AY  AYIKO IKO Mike ike (M)

BCT

G

1

BU/UG/2015/112

 AB  ABIIN IINE Paul (M)

NRE G

4

BU/UG/2015/27

KABUNGA Hameem (M)

BCT

G

2

BU/UG/2015/61

 AL  ALINA INAITW ITWE David (M)

NRE G

5

BU/UG/2015/28

KATUSIIME Serina (F)

BCT

G

3

BU/UG/2015/62

BAKIRANDA Tracy (F)

NRE G

6

BU/UG/2015/29

NABAWESI Lilian Lil ian (F)

BCT

G

4

BU/UG/2015/1931

BBAALE Abdu (M)

NRE G

7

BU/UG/2015/30

NAMBOOZE Kevin Bayega (F) (F)

BCT

G

5

BU/UG/2015/63

HAPPY Edward Edward (M)

NRE G

8

BU/UG/2015/31

SSENNINDE Emmanuel (M)

BCT

G

6

BU/UG/2015/64

KAHIMA Ivan (M)

NRE G

9

BU/UG/2015/32

SSONKO Julius (M)

BCT

G

7

BU/UG/2015/65

KATEME Sharon (F)

NRE G

WAISANA Bosco (M)

BCT

G

8

BU/UG/2015/66

NALUKWAGO Teddy (F) (F)

NRE G

SEMUGABI Ivan Junior (M)

NRE G

SSENDIJJA Sulaiman (M)

NRE G

10 BU/UG/2015/132

05 - BA CHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MINING ENGINEERING ENGINEERING (MEB) BUSITEMA 1

BU/UG/2015/33

2

BU/UG/2015/115

 AT  ATUHEIRE IRE Victo ictorr (M) BAGOOLE Christopher (M)

MEB G MEB G

9

BU/UG/2015/67 10 BU/UG/2015/68

09 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EDUCATION (SCE) NAGONGERA

GOVERNMENT SCHEME

1

BU/UG/2015/69

 AG  AGABA Borad rad (M)

SCE

G

3

BU/UP/2015/135

 AR  ARUGU Emmanuel (M)

 AM  AMI

P

2

BU/UG/2015/116

BOGERE Patrick (M)

SCE

G

4

BU/UP/2015/136

BUSIKU Alex (M)

 AM  AMI

P

3

BU/UG/2015/70

IBANDA Musa (M)

SCE

G

5

BU/UP/2015/137

GYAGENDA Daniel (M)

 AM  AMI

P

4

BU/UG/2015/71

KARUNGI Christine (F)

SCE

G

6

BU/UP/2015/138

KULOBA Titus (M)

 AM  AMI

P

5

BU/UG/2015/72

LUSOTA Derrick Amooti (M)

SCE

G

7

BU/UP/2015/139

MAGOMU David David (M)

 AM  AMI

P

6

BU/UG/2015/73

MUGABE Nelson (M)

SCE

G

8

BU/UP/2015/140

MAKABULI Yasin (M)

 AM  AMI

P

7

BU/UG/2015/74

NAMAKULA Esther Mubezi (F) (F)

SCE

G

9

BU/UP/2015/141

MATYANGA Samuel (M) (M)

 AM  AMI

P

8

BU/UG/2015/125

NANGONZI Christine Lynn (F)

SCE

G

NAHABWE Micheal (M)

 AM  AMI

P

9

BU/UG/2015/75

NSAMBA Stella (F)

SCE

G

10 BU/UP/2015/142 11 BU/UP/2015/143

NAKAWUKA Maria (F)

 AM  AMI

P

SSEKALEMA Abdu (M)

SCE

G

NDATHU Joyce (F)

 AM  AMI

P

WAMBI David (M)

SCE

G

NGOLOBE Peter (M)

 AM  AMI

P

OKELLO Olet Ismael (M)

 AM  AMI

P

OKUMU Stephen (M)

 AM  AMI

P

16 BU/UP/2015/148 17 BU/UP/2015/149

OKURE Martin (M)

 AM  AMI

P

OKURE Simon Peter (M)

 AM  AMI

P

18 BU/UP/2015/150 19 BU/UP/2015/151

OLUPOT James (M)

 AM  AMI

P

ORIOKOT Charles (M)

 AM  AMI

P

20 BU/UP/2015/1922 21 BU/UP/2015/152

OWORI Robert (M)

 AM  AMI

P

RACKARA Aron (M)

 AM  AMI

P

SABILA John Rawlings (M)

 AM  AMI

P

SAFARI Julius (M)

 AM  AMI

P

24 BU/UP/2015/155 25 BU/SUDP/2015/156

SAMULA Drake (M)

 AM  AMI

P

SEMEMAWA Michael Ladu (M)

 AM  AMI

P

26 BU/UP/2015/157 27 BU/UP/2015/158

SINGIZA Helga (M)

 AM  AMI

P

WASILWA Shedrack (M)

 AM  AMI

P

28 BU/UP/2015/159

WATABA Isaac (M)

 AM  AMI

P

10 BU/UG/2015/76 11 BU/UG/2015/77

14 BU/UP/2015/146 15 BU/UP/2015/147

10 - BA CHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TEXTILE ENGINEERING (TEX) - BUSITEMA 1

BU/UG/2015/78

 AR  ARIND INDA Amos (M)

TEX

G

2

BU/UG/2015/79

 AS  ASHABA Dian iana (F) (F)

TEX

G

3

BU/UG/2015/80

 AS  ASHABA Osbert (M)

TEX

G

4

BU/UG/2015/81

MULWANA Mark (F) (F)

TEX

G

5

BU/UG/2015/82

NAMBAJJWE Christine (F)

TEX

G

6

BU/UG/2015/83

NAMUKASAProscovia Proscovia (F)

TEX

G

7

BU/UG/2015/84

NANTONGO Sarah (F)

TEX

G

8

BU/UG/2015/128

OKINYI Samm Samm Youma (M)

TEX

G

9

BU/UG/2015/85

THEMBO Eriah (M)

TEX

G

TUKAHIGWA Ozias (M)

TEX

G

10 BU/UG/2015/1961

11 - BA CHELOR OF SCIENCE IN WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING ENGINEERING (WAR) - BUSITEMA 1

BU/UG/2015/86

 AK  AKIDI IDI Pauline line Angiole iolett tta a (F) (F)

WAR G

2

BU/UG/2015/87

BAZIRA Daniel (M)

WAR G

3

BU/UG/2015/117

BWAMBALE Joram Joram (M)

WAR G

4

BU/UG/2015/88

MBWALI Maria Stacia (F)

WAR G

5

BU/UG/2015/89

MUGABE Joseph (M)

WAR G

6

BU/UG/2015/90

NAKAME Angella (F)

WAR G

7

BU/UG/2015/124

NALWANGAEvaline Evaline (F)

WAR G

8

BU/UG/2015/91

ODOPOI Gabriel (M)

WAR G

9

BU/UG/2015/92

SEMWOGERERE Nasif Nasif (M) (M)

WAR G

SSENDYOWA Andrew Andrew (M)

WAR G

10 BU/UG/2015/93

12 BU/UP/2015/144 13 BU/UP/2015/145

13 - DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING (DAG) BUSITEMA

22 BU/UP/2015/153 23 BU/UP/2015/154

02 - BACHELOR B ACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING (APE) - BUSITEMA 1

BU/UP/2015/160

 AK  AKITE ITENG Everlin rline e Mary (F) (F)

 AP  APE

P

2

BU/UP/2015/161

 AR  ARIHO IHO Prec reciou ious (F) (F)

 AP  APE

P

3

BU/UP/2015/162

 AR  ARIKO IKOSI Luke Onoria ria (M)

 AP  APE

P

4

BU/UP/2015/163

EKIBWOINE Ivan (M)

 AP  APE

P

5

BU/UP/2015/164

IVULE Ezra (M)

 AP  APE

P

6

BU/UP/2015/165

KALUBA Micheal (M)

 AP  APE

P

7

BU/UP/2015/166

KAZIBA Abimelech (M)

 AP  APE

P

8

BU/UP/2015/167

KAZOOBA Mwombeki Paul (M)

 AP  APE

P

KEMIGISA Rose (F) (F)

 AP  APE

P

KWOGERA Gloria Gloria Peace (F) (F)

 AP  APE

P

LYAZI Shalifu (M)

 AP  APE

P

MAGABO Derick (M)

 AP  APE

P

MUGABI Henry (M)

 AP  APE

P

MULONDO Anthony (M)

 AP  APE

P

NKANJI Benard (M)

 AP  APE

P

16 BU/UP/2015/174 17 BU/UP/2015/175

OBURU Richard (M)

 AP  APE

P

ODII Jonah (M)

 AP  APE

P

18 BU/UP/2015/176 19 BU/UP/2015/1918

OMUTIA Maurice (M)

 AP  APE

P

ONGARIA Simon Peter (M)

 AP  APE

P

SIMALI Habert (M)

 AP  APE

P

WAMBAZU Paul (M) (M)

 AP  APE

P

WERE Joseph (M)

 AP  APE

P

9

1

BU/UG/2015/94

 AK  AKOREBIRU IRUNGI Erne rnest (M)

DAG G

2

BU/UG/2015/95

KIRABO Evelyn (F)

DAG G

3

BU/UG/2015/96

KOMAKECHEmmanuel (M) (M)

DAG G

4

BU/UG/2015/97

MALINGA Samuel (M)

DAG G

5

BU/UG/2015/98

MUGABI Mbarebaki Oscar (M)

DAG G

6

BU/UG/2015/121

MUWAKANI Juma Juma (M)

DAG G

7

BU/UG/2015/99

NAMUWONGE Lukiya Luki ya (F)

DAG G

8

BU/UG/2015/100

TWINOMUHWEZI Wensi (M) (M)

DAG G

15 - DIPLOMA IN GINNING ENGINEERING ENGINEERING (DGE) - BUSITEMA

BU/UP/2015/168 10 BU/UP/2015/169 11 BU/UP/2015/1932 12 BU/UP/2015/170 13 BU/UP/2015/171 14 BU/UP/2015/172 15 BU/UP/2015/173

1

BU/UG/2015/101

 AD  ADONG Rasheal (F) (F)

DGE G

2

BU/UG/2015/114

 AP  APENDI Faith ith (F) (F)

DGE G

20 BU/UP/2015/177 21 BU/UP/2015/178

3

BU/UG/2015/102

BYABACHW BYABACHWEZI Gerald Gerald (M)

DGE G

22 BU/UP/2015/179

4

BU/UG/2015/103

KIGAMBIROHA Maureen (F)

DGE G

5

BU/UG/2015/104

MULWANYI Micheal (M)

DGE G

6

BU/UG/2015/105

OROMA Collins (M)

DGE G

1

BU/UP/2015/180

 AG  AGUMA Daniel iel (M)

 AP  APM

P

7

BU/UG/2015/106

SSEKIYINI Frank (M)

DGE G

2

BU/UP/2015/954

 AK  AKELLO Stell tella a Okot (F) (F)

 AP  APM

P

3

BU/UP/2015/181

 AM  AMERI Clare lare (F) (F)

 AP  APM

P

4

BU/UP/2015/991

 AN  ANDAMA Moses (M)

 AP  APM

P

5

BU/UP/2015/993

 AN  ANGENA Jasper (M)

 AP  APM

P

6

BU/UP/2015/1014

 AR  ARIKO IKO Charle rles (M)

 AP  APM

P

7

BU/UP/2015/1019

 AS  ASASIIR IIRA Yonah (M)

 AP  APM

P

PRIVATE SCHEME 01 - BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING (AMI) - B USITEMA 1

BU/UP/2015/133

 AN  ANYANGO Beatric trice e (F) (F)

 AM  AMI

P

03 - BACHELOR OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (APM) - ARAPAI

PRIVATE SCHEME

9

68 BU/UP/2015/233 69 BU/UP/2015/234

NDAGIRE Pauline (F)

 AP  APM

P

NIMUSIIMA Godwin (M)

 AP  APM

P

70 BU/UP/2015/235 71 BU/UP/2015/236

NKONGE Sulaiman (M)

 AP  APM

P

NYACHWOPatience Patience Magara (F) ( F)

 AP  APM

P

NYANGOMA Christine (F)

 AP  APM

P

OBIN Oscar Dan (M)

 AP  APM

P

ODOKONYERO Abdalah Fadhi Fadhill (M) OKELLO Gilbert (M)

 AP  APM

P

 AP  APM

P

OKENY Louis (M) ( M)

 AP  APM

P

77 BU/UP/2015/242 78 BU/UP/2015/1274

OKIROR Peter (M)

 AP  APM

P

OLUDI Benard (M)

 AP  APM

P

79 BU/UP/2015/243 80 BU/UP/2015/244

OMADANG Benard Pascal (M)

 AP  APM

P

OMAIDO Amos (M)

 AP  APM

P

81 BU/UP/2015/245 82 BU/UP/2015/246

OMUDU Abraham Abraham (M)

 AP  APM

P

OPUS Angella Margaret (F)

 AP  APM

P

83 BU/UP/2015/247 84 BU/UP/2015/248

OSANO A. Sammy (M)

 AP  APM

P

OSINYA Ronald (M)

 AP  APM

P

OTUKEY Peter Simon (M)

 AP  APM

P

OWERE Henry Kevin Kevin (M)

 AP  APM

P

87 BU/UP/2015/1331 88 BU/UP/2015/250

PICHO Newman (M)

 AP  APM

P

SABAKAKI Peter Ziribagwa Ziribagwa (M)

 AP  APM

P

SOIGI Igala Racheal (F)

 AP  APM

P

P

89 BU/UP/2015/251 90 BU/UP/2015/252

SSENTUMBWE Vincent (M)

 AP  APM

P

SSEWANYANA Brian (M)

 AP  APM

P

 AP  APM

P

91 BU/UP/2015/253 92 BU/UP/2015/1346

TABULE Manisur (M)

 AP  APM

P

KIYINGI Edison N (M)

 AP  APM

P

TINO Genevive (F)

 AP  APM

P

35 BU/UP/2015/203 36 BU/UP/2015/204

KIZITO Dennis (M)

 AP  APM

P

93 BU/UP/2015/254 94 BU/UP/2015/1351

TUMUHIMBISE Sedrack (M)

 AP  APM

P

KOBUSINGE Sharon (F) (F)

 AP  APM

P

TUMUSHABE Pollard (M)

 AP  APM

P

37 BU/UP/2015/205 38 BU/UP/2015/206

KOIRE Victor (M)

 AP  APM

P

95 BU/UP/2015/255 96 BU/UP/2015/1353

TUSHEMERIRWE Moses (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

KOMAKECH Benard Benard (M)

 AP  APM

P

WABEYA Eli (M)

 AP  APM

P

39 BU/UP/2015/207 40 BU/UP/2015/208

KOOTHE Brenda (F)

 AP  APM

P

97 BU/UP/2015/1358 98 BU/UP/2015/256

WAKALE Kenneth (M)

 AP  APM

P

KULE Wilfred (M)

 AP  APM

P

WAKHAKHA Lauben Lauben (M)

 AP  APM

P

41 BU/UP/2015/209 42 BU/UP/2015/210

LETARU Lydia (F)

 AP  APM

P

99 BU/UP/2015/257 100 BU/UP/2015/1360

WAKUME Roggers Roggers (M)

 AP  APM

P

LIPOTO Chelsea Faith (F)

 AP  APM

P

WAMBOGA Robert Robert (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

43 BU/UP/2015/211 44 BU/UP/2015/212

LIPOTO Joswa (M)

 AP  APM

P

101 BU/UP/2015/1365 102 BU/UP/2015/258

WAMBOZA Justine (M)

 AP  APM

P

LUBEGA Micheal (M)

 AP  APM

P

WAMONO Jacob (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

45 BU/UP/2015/213 46 BU/UP/2015/1145

MANGENI Wil Wilson son Baraza (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

103 BU/UP/2015/1366 104 BU/UP/2015/259

WANDERA Costantine (M)

 AP  APM

P

MASABA Bill (M)

 AP  APM

P

MASABA Tony (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

MAYIYA Julius (M)

 AP  APM

P

1

49 BU/UP/2015/216 50 BU/UP/2015/217

BU/UP/2015/325

 AK  AKINY INYI Lydia Nasich ichongi (F) (F)

BCT

P

MPAGI Ronald (M)

 AP  APM

P

2

BU/UP/2015/326

 AM  AMUKA Andrew rew Toung (M)

BCT

P

MUGOYA Edgar Joshua (M)

 AP  APM

P

3

51 BU/UP/2015/218 52 BU/UP/2015/219

BU/UP/2015/327

 AP  APINY INY Betty tty (F) (F)

BCT

P

MUHANGI Richard (M)

 AP  APM

P

4

BU/UP/2015/328

 AT  ATUGONZA Mathe thew (M)

BCT

P

MUHINDO Egerton Maliro (M)

 AP  APM

P

5

53 BU/UP/2015/220 54 BU/UP/2015/221

BU/UP/2015/329

BENDA Christopher (M)

BCT

P

MUHUMUZA Reagan (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

6

BU/UP/2015/330

BIDAAGA York York (M)

BCT

P

MULYAMBOGA Paul (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

7

BU/UP/2015/331

BUGEMBE Rajab (M)

BCT

P

MUSEBULE Peter Geofrey (M)

 AP  APM

P

8

BU/UP/2015/332

CHELANGAT Isaac (M)

BCT

P

MUSOGA Alone (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

9

57 BU/UP/2015/224 58 BU/UP/2015/1162

BU/UP/2015/1070

EIKU George (M)

BCT

P

MUTONYI Claire (F)

 AP  APM

P

BCT

P

 AP  APM

P

59 BU/UP/2015/225 60 BU/UP/2015/226

10 BU/UP/2015/333 11 BU/UP/2015/334

ENZAMA Allen (M)

MWAMBU Phat (M) (M)

FEISAL Abdallah (M)

BCT

P

NAFUYE Brian (M)

 AP  APM

P

BCT

P

 AP  APM

P

61 BU/UP/2015/227 62 BU/UP/2015/228

12 BU/UP/2015/335 13 BU/UP/2015/336

GABULA Pius (M)

NAGASHA Cynthia (F)

ISABIRYE Moses Grace (M)

BCT

P

NAGUDI Flavia Kiwuso (F)

 AP  APM

P

BCT

P

 AP  APM

P

63 BU/UP/2015/229 64 BU/UP/2015/230

14 BU/UP/2015/337 15 BU/UP/2015/338

KASINGABALYA KASINGABALYA Jerome (M)

NAJJUMA Gloria Mukisa (F) NAMBAWA Esther (F)

 AP  APM

P

NANDUTU Mirriam (F)

 AP  APM

P

65 BU/UP/2015/231 66 BU/UP/2015/1180

NANGENDO Josephine (F)

 AP  APM

P

NANKOMA Barbra (F)

 AP  APM

P

67 BU/UP/2015/232

NANKUNDA Rossette (F)

 AP  APM

P

BU/UP/2015/1020

 AS  ASIIM IIMWE Rich ichard (M)

 AP  APM

P

10 BU/UP/2015/183 11 BU/UP/2015/1036

 AY  AYEBARE Constan tance (F) (F)

 AP  APM

P

 AY  AYO Chris ristin tine Okii (F) (F)

 AP  APM

P

12 BU/UP/2015/184 13 BU/UP/2015/1038

 AY  AYO Inn Innocent (M)

 AP  APM

P

BAGUMA Darlington (M)

 AP  APM

P

14 BU/UP/2015/185 15 BU/UP/2015/186

BARUNGI Alex Mworeko (F)

 AP  APM

P

72 BU/UP/2015/237 73 BU/UP/2015/238

BAZALE Norman Peter (M)

 AP  APM

P

74 BU/UP/2015/239

16 BU/UP/2015/187 17 BU/UP/2015/1045

BUSINGE Louise (F)

 AP  APM

P

BUYI Laban (M)

 AP  APM

P

18 BU/UP/2015/188 19 BU/UP/2015/189

BWAMBALE Geofred (M)

 AP  APM

P

BWAMBALE Musiime Musiime Saimon (M) ( M)

 AP  APM

P

CHEPTOEK Dismas Dismas (M)

 AP  APM

P

DRIBIA Salvas (M)

 AP  APM

P

GAMUKAMA Muringi (M)

 AP  APM

P

GONAHASA Mark ark (M) (M)

 AP  APM

P

24 BU/UP/2015/193 25 BU/UP/2015/194

HALAYI Namwelu Gaudencia (F)

 AP  APM

P

ISABIRYE Nicholas (M)

 AP  APM

P

26 BU/UP/2015/195 27 BU/UP/2015/196

JEMBA Hajarah Nalubega Nalubega (F)

 AP  APM

P

KABENGE Jimmy (M)

 AP  APM

P

28 BU/UP/2015/197 29 BU/UP/2015/198

KAKEMBO Fredrick Elishama (M)

 AP  APM

P

KATO Richard Osinya (M)

 AP  APM

P

30 BU/UP/2015/199 31 BU/UP/2015/1115

KAWEESI Brian Haran (M)

 AP  APM

P

KIDEGA Ptrick (M)

 AP  APM

P

KIHUMURO Bernard Raymond (M) KISUULE Joseph Mukisa (M)

 AP  APM

20 BU/UP/2015/190 21 BU/UP/2015/1057 22 BU/UP/2015/191 23 BU/UP/2015/192

32 BU/UP/2015/200 33 BU/UP/2015/201 34 BU/UP/2015/202

47 BU/UP/2015/214 48 BU/UP/2015/215

55 BU/UP/2015/222 56 BU/UP/2015/223

75 BU/UP/2015/240 76 BU/UP/2015/241

85 BU/UP/2015/1317 86 BU/UP/2015/249

04 - BACHELOR B ACHELOR OF COMPUTER ENGINEERING (BCT) BUSITEMA

KASIRYE Brian (M)

BCT

P

16 BU/UP/2015/339 17 BU/UP/2015/340

KULABA Brian (M)

BCT

P

KUSEMERERWA Joel (M)

BCT

P

18 BU/UP/2015/341 19 BU/UP/2015/342

MAGEZI Emmanuel Phillip (M)

BCT

P

MAKONON Bixby (M) (M)

BCT

P

PRIVATE SCHEME

21 BU/UP/2015/344 22 BU/UP/2015/1156

MUGISA Moses (M)

BCT

P

19 BU/UP/2015/1950 20 BU/UP/2015/1128

KISAKYE Esther (F)

MED P

MUSANYA Ayubu (M) (M)

BCT

P

KUGONZA Richard (M)

MED P

23 BU/UP/2015/524 24 BU/UP/2015/345

MUWAYA Hussein (M)

BCT

P

21 BU/UP/2015/1951 22 BU/UP/2015/1952

KYAZZE Kevin (M)

MED P

MWASE Abdu (M) (M)

BCT

P

MPONGANO Perez (M) (M)

MED P

NABWIRE Lucy (F) (F)

BCT

P

MUKOLOBE Innocent (M)

MED P

P

23 BU/UP/2015/1953 24 BU/UP/2015/1152

NAFAMBA Gloria (F)

BCT

MUKOOLI Alex (M)

MED P

NAMANDA Leopold (M)

BCT

P

25 BU/UP/2015/1168

MED P

NAMUGWERE Florence Florence (F) (F)

BCT

P

29 BU/UP/2015/350 30 BU/UP/2015/351

NANGILA Barbra Georgiana (F)

BCT

P

NAMAKWA Moses Sam Mumbo (M) NANKINGA Faith (F)

NETUGU Faith Debora (F)

BCT

P

NANSWEZYA Anita (F)

MED P

31 BU/UP/2015/352 32 BU/UP/2015/353

NYIRAMUGYO Rachel (F)

BCT

P

OCAYA Dennis (M)

MED P

OGUTI Victoria (F)

BCT

P

ODEKE Vincent (M)

MED P

OJIAMBO Kennedy (M)

BCT

P

OGWANG Joshua (M) (M)

MED P

OKELLORonald (M)

BCT

P

OLUKA Henry (M)

MED P

OKUMU Justine (M)

BCT

P

OPIMA Sunday Sunday Paul (M)

MED P

ONYAIT Herbert (M)

BCT

P

OPOLOT Ismail (M)

MED P

37 BU/UP/2015/356 38 BU/UP/2015/357

SSENYONGA Muhsin Muhsin (M)

BCT

P

ORYEM Paul (M) (M)

MED P

WABULUKA Davies (M)

BCT

P

MED P

39 BU/UP/2015/358 40 BU/UP/2015/359

WALYAULA Gerald Anold (M)

BCT

P

WATALA Geofrey (M)

BCT

P

OTEHO Ahabwe Muhangi Joel (M) RUKUNDO Willy (M) SANINI Sarah (F)

MED P

SISYE Stephen Erisa (M)

MED P

TENYWA Wilson Wilson (M) (M)

MED P

40 BU/UP/2015/1958 41 BU/UP/2015/1959

TUGUME Alex Alex (M) (M)

MED P

TWANZA Peninnah (F)

MED P

42 BU/UP/2015/1357 43 BU/UP/2015/1960

WAAKO Christopher Knox (M)

MED P

WANDERA Kenneth (M)

MED P

44 BU/UP/2015/1372

WOKALI Oliver Caroline (F)

MED P

25 BU/UP/2015/346 26 BU/UP/2015/347 27 BU/UP/2015/348 28 BU/UP/2015/349

33 BU/UP/2015/1228 34 BU/UP/2015/1243 35 BU/UP/2015/354 36 BU/UP/2015/355

05 - BA CHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MINING ENGINEERING ENGINEERING (MEB) BUSITEMA

26 BU/UP/2015/1179 27 BU/UP/2015/1181 28 BU/UP/2015/1195 29 BU/UP/2015/1207 30 BU/UP/2015/1954 31 BU/UP/2015/1955 32 BU/UP/2015/1296 33 BU/UP/2015/1306 34 BU/UP/2015/1956 35 BU/UP/2015/1962 36 BU/UP/2015/1336 37 BU/UP/2015/1340 38 BU/UP/2015/1957 39 BU/UP/2015/1347

MED P

MED P

1

BU/UP/2015/396

 AK  AKUDO Susan (F) (F)

MEB

P

2

BU/UP/2015/397

 AR  ARIYO IYO Osbert (M)

MEB

P

3

BU/UP/2015/398

BIRBAWA Jackline (F)

MEB

P

4

BU/UP/2015/399

EGAU Jacob (M)

MEB

P

5

BU/UP/2015/400

GUTAKA Biritiyo (M)

MEB

P

6

BU/UP/2015/401

KAAKI KAAKI Emmanuelsemugonde (M)

MEB

P

7

BU/UP/2015/402

KAMBERE Comfort fort (M)

MEB

P

8

BU/UP/2015/403

KOBUSINGE Irene (F)

MEB

P

1

BU/UP/2015/360

 AC  ACHIRO IRO Kevin (F) (F)

BNS

P

9

BU/UP/2015/404

KYAMBADDE Ivan Ivan (M)

MEB

P

2

BU/UP/2015/361

 AIN  AINE E Boaz (M)

BNS

P

MULEPU Pollycap (M)

MEB

P

3

BU/UP/2015/936

 AJ  AJOK Cathe therin rine Cynthia thia (F) (F)

BNS

P

NABUNYA Lyton (F) (F)

MEB

P

4

BU/UP/2015/937

 AJ  AJOK Flora lora Olam lam (F) (F)

BNS

P

12 BU/UP/2015/406 13 BU/UP/2015/407

NAIGAGA Juliet (F)

MEB

P

5

BU/UP/2015/362

 AK  AKWATANISA ISA Edna (F) (F)

BNS

P

NAMAZIIMA Nebuchadnezzar (M)

MEB

P

6

BU/UP/2015/363

 AM  AMUGE Eliza lizabeth (F) (F)

BNS

P

14 BU/UP/2015/1930 15 BU/UP/2015/408

NITUMWAKIIRA Elioda (M)

MEB

P

7

BU/UP/2015/364

 AS  ASAASIRA IRA Spellia llia (F) (F)

BNS

P

NKECHI Pauline Matyanga (F)

MEB

P

8

BU/UP/2015/365

 AT  ATALA Etok toko Chris ristin tine (F) (F)

BNS

P

BU/UP/2015/366

 AT  ATIMEliza lizabeth (F) (F)

BNS

P

 AT  ATUKWASE Joan (F) (F)

BNS

P

BULAGE Charity (F)

BNS

P

12 BU/UP/2015/369 13 BU/UP/2015/370

CHEMOS Levi (M)

BNS

P

CHEPKWURUI Joyce (F)

BNS

P

14 BU/UP/2015/371 15 BU/UP/2015/372

CHESANG Ivy (F) (F)

BNS

P

DAMULIRA Mark (M)

BNS

P

16 BU/UP/2015/373 17 BU/UP/2015/374

EMIACU Kenneth (M)

BNS

P

HALONGO Denis (M)

BNS

P

18 BU/UP/2015/1104 19 BU/UP/2015/1109

IMONGIT Sam (M)

BNS

P

KANGAAWO Paul (M) (M)

BNS

P

20 BU/UP/2015/375 21 BU/UP/2015/376

KATUSABE Allan (M)

BNS

P

KAUTA David (M)

BNS

P

22 BU/UP/2015/377 23 BU/UP/2015/1129

KIMULI Nicholas (M)

BNS

P

KUSASIRA Loyce (F)

BNS

P

24 BU/UP/2015/1130 25 BU/UP/2015/378

KUTEESA Ronald (M)

BNS

P

MADIBO Abdul (M)

BNS

P

MGOBA Joy Mariam ((F) F)

BNS

P

10 BU/UP/2015/1907 11 BU/UP/2015/405

07 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING (BNS) - MBALE

16 BU/UP/2015/409 17 BU/UP/2015/410

OMARA Charles Dickens (M)

MEB

P

9

TINITINI Jesca (M)

MEB

P

18 BU/UP/2015/411

WASSIO Joel Brian (M)

MEB

P

10 BU/UP/2015/367 11 BU/UP/2015/368

06 - BACHELOR OF MEDICINE & BACHELOR OF SURGERY (MED) (MED) - MBAL E 1

BU/UP/2015/905

 AC  ACATO Martin rtin Mike ike (M)

MED P

2

BU/UP/2015/912

 AC  ACHIPA IPA Doree reen Ebaju (F) (F)

MED P

3

BU/UP/2015/1939

 AG  AGUTI Faith ith Mercy rcy (F) (F)

MED P

4

BU/UP/2015/1940

 AK  AKOL Lucy Okello llo (F) (F)

MED P

5

BU/UP/2015/984

 AM  AMONG Dian iana (F) (F)

MED P

6

BU/UP/2015/1942

 AN  ANEMBABAZI Brid ridget Viola iola (F) (F)

MED P

7

BU/UP/2015/1943

 AS  ASIIM IIMWE Judith ith (F) (F)

MED P

8

BU/UP/2015/1944

 AT  ATIMPris risca Akisa isa (F) (F)

MED P

9

BU/UP/2015/1946

 AU  AUMA Bren renda (F) (F)

MED P

10 BU/UP/2015/1039 11 BU/UP/2015/1040

BAKANDONDA Fredrick (M)

MED P

BALAYO Issa Mustafa (M)

MED P

12 BU/UP/2015/1043 13 BU/UP/2015/1044

BUKENYA Abbey (M) (M)

MED P

BUREGYEYA Dorcus Dorcus (M)

MED P

14 BU/UP/2015/1056 15 BU/UP/2015/1079

DRAMADRI Alex (M)

MED P

ELWANA Moses (M) (M)

MED P

KALUTE Lawrence (M)

MED P

KATEREGG KATEREGGA Elvis Elvi s (M) (M)

MED P

16 BU/UP/2015/1947 17 BU/UP/2015/1948

26 BU/UP/2015/379 27 BU/UP/2015/380

MUKISA Eric (M)

BNS

P

28 BU/UP/2015/381 29 BU/UP/2015/382

MUKODA Phiona (F)

BNS

P

NADIOPE Wilber (M)

BNS

P

30 BU/UP/2015/1167

NALUWOOZA Jane Joan Joan (M)

BNS

P

PRIVATE SCHEME

31 BU/UP/2015/383 32 BU/UP/2015/384 33 BU/UP/2015/385 34 BU/UP/2015/386 35 BU/UP/2015/387

NAMUGEERE Husna Mubarak (M) NAMUSOKE Resty Resty (F)

BNS

P

BNS

P

NDAGIRE Anne (F) (F)

BNS

P

NDIRUGENDAWA Shadia (F)

BNS

P

NTALO Paulo (M)

BNS

P

36 BU/UP/2015/388 37 BU/UP/2015/389

NYAKATO Caroline (F)

BNS

P

NYAPENDI Regina Kerlen (F)

BNS

P

38 BU/UP/2015/390 39 BU/UP/2015/391

OBEDO Isaac Isaac (M) (M)

BNS

P

OCERA Denis (M)

BNS

P

40 BU/UP/2015/1227 41 BU/UP/2015/392

OGWANG Tom (M)

BNS

P

OPIO Emmanuel (M)

BNS

P

42 BU/UP/2015/393 43 BU/UP/2015/1338

OTOLIA Isaac (M)

BNS

P

RWOTHUMIO Esau (M)

BNS

P

44 BU/UP/2015/1354 45 BU/UP/2015/394

TWINABO Tindinawe Ronard (M)

BNS

P

WADULO Amuza (M) (M)

BNS

P

WALAKIRA Joshua Felix (M)

BNS

P

WANJALA Tom Ruchu (M)

BNS

P

46 BU/UP/2015/395 47 BU/UP/2015/1369

23 BU/UP/2015/1888 24 BU/UP/2015/443

 AR  ARODA Willi illia am Fran rank (M)

SCE

P

 AS  ASIIM IIMIRE IRE Molly lly (F) (F)

SCE

P

25 BU/UP/2015/444 26 BU/UP/2015/445

 AT  ATELU Martin rtin (M)

SCE

P

 AT  ATWONGIRE IRE Sarah rah (F) (F)

SCE

P

27 BU/UP/2015/1889 28 BU/UP/2015/446

 AU  AUDO Lydia (F) (F)

SCE

P

 AU  AUJO Scola (F) (F)

SCE

P

29 BU/UP/2015/447 30 BU/UP/2015/1934

 AY  AYUMU Vivia ivian n (F) (F)

SCE

P

BALIKOOWA Muhamed (M)

SCE

P

31 BU/UP/2015/448 32 BU/UP/2015/449

BATYA Joel (M)

SCE

P

BIZIBABAWO Jessica (F)

SCE

P

33 BU/UP/2015/1890 34 BU/UP/2015/1891

BONGN Steven (M)

SCE

P

BUKAMABWE Augustine (M)

SCE

P

35 BU/UP/2015/450 36 BU/UP/2015/451

BUKOKHO Shedrack (M)

SCE

P

BUNYOLO Samson (M)

SCE

P

37 BU/UP/2015/452 38 BU/UP/2015/453

BUWEMBO Solomon Kevin (M)

SCE

P

BUYOLA Mathew (M)

SCE

P

39 BU/UP/2015/1892 40 BU/UP/2015/454

BWAITA Simon (M)

SCE

P

BWIRE Gilbert (M)

SCE

P

BWIRE Paul (M)

SCE

P

BWIRE Tom (M)

SCE

P

BYOBYO Aggrey (M)

SCE

P

CHAFUIvan (M)

SCE

P

CHEBET Silas (M)

SCE

P

CHELIMO Victor (M)

SCE

P

CHEMISTO Derrick (M)

SCE

P

CHEPTOEK Daniel (M)

SCE

P

CHEROTIN Elijah (M)

SCE

P

CHERUKUT Silas Silas (M)

SCE

P

51 BU/UP/2015/461 52 BU/UP/2015/462

CHIBET Timothy (M)

SCE

P

DONYO Abubakar (M) ( M)

SCE

P

53 BU/UP/2015/463 54 BU/UP/2015/464

DRICHI Emmanuel (M)

SCE

P

EBIOT John (M)

SCE

P

55 BU/UP/2015/1897 56 BU/UP/2015/465

EBULET Peter (M)

SCE

P

EDHIRUMA Cranimer (M)

SCE

P

57 BU/UP/2015/1898 58 BU/UP/2015/466

EJUKAT Bosco (M)

SCE

P

ELUNGAT Yaqubu (M)

SCE

P

59 BU/UP/2015/1899 60 BU/UP/2015/467

EMOJONG Kenneth (M)

SCE

P

ENYOU Brian (M)

SCE

P

61 BU/UP/2015/468 62 BU/UP/2015/469

ERIECU Steven (M)

SCE

P

ETIANGU Emmanuel (M)

SCE

P

63 BU/UP/2015/470 64 BU/UP/2015/471

EYATU Sam (M)

SCE

P

GAMWINO Brenda (F) (F)

SCE

P

65 BU/UP/2015/472 66 BU/UP/2015/473

HAMBA Rachael (F)

SCE

P

HANABA Ivan (M)

SCE

P

67 BU/UP/2015/474 68 BU/UP/2015/475

HAUMBA Michael (M)

SCE

P

ICOMAI Josephine (F)

SCE

P

69 BU/UP/2015/476 70 BU/UP/2015/477

IKARA Gideon (M)

SCE

P

IMALINGAT Emmanuel (M)

SCE

P

71 BU/UP/2015/478 72 BU/UP/2015/479

IRUMBA Henry (M)

SCE

P

JANGA Geofrey (M)

SCE

P

73 BU/UP/2015/480 74 BU/UP/2015/481

KABANAKU Marrion (F)

SCE

P

KABASOMI Christine Christine (F)

SCE

P

KABENGE Peter (M)

SCE

P

KABWIIMI Joel (M)

SCE

P

77 BU/UP/2015/484 78 BU/UP/2015/1880

KAFUFU Abdallah (M)

SCE

P

KAGENYA Jackson (M)

SCE

P

79 BU/UP/2015/1900 80 BU/UP/2015/485

KAKAIRE Hussen (M)

SCE

P

KAKAMA Derrick (M)

SCE

P

KALALA Joseph (M)

SCE

P

KALIBO Polycap (M)

SCE

P

41 BU/UP/2015/1893 42 BU/UP/2015/455

08 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NATURAL RESOURCE ECONOMICS (NRE) - NAMASAGALI 1

BU/UP/2015/412

 AJ  AJIDIR IDIRU U Judith ith Guzu (F) (F)

NRE

P

2

BU/UP/2015/413

 AK  AKISA ISA Doree reen (F) (F)

NRE

P

3

BU/UP/2015/414

 AM  AMANYA Govine ine (M)

NRE

P

4

BU/UP/2015/415

 AM  AMONGI Sharon ron Joyce (F) (F)

NRE

P

5

BU/UP/2015/416

 AS  ASING INGUZA Eliz lizabeth (F) (F)

NRE

P

6

BU/UP/2015/417

BAGENDA Clive (M)

NRE

P

7

BU/UP/2015/418

BARASA Rogers (M)

NRE

P

8

BU/UP/2015/419

JAYA Ernest (M)

NRE

P

9

BU/UP/2015/1963

MIREMBE Rebecca (F) (F)

NRE

P

10 BU/UP/2015/420 11 BU/UP/2015/421

MULINDWA Sadati (M)

NRE

P

NABUKENYA Dorah (F)

NRE

P

12 BU/UP/2015/422 13 BU/UP/2015/423

NALUMANSI Mariam (F)

NRE

P

NDYAMUHAKI Ronald (M)

NRE

P

14 BU/UP/2015/424 15 BU/UP/2015/425

OJUKA Jimmy (M)

NRE

P

OLUKA Silver (M)

NRE

P

16 BU/UP/2015/426

PINYITEKI John Paul (M)

NRE

P

09 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EDUCATION (SCE) NAGONGERA 1

BU/UP/2015/427

 AB  ABAYO James (M)

SCE

P

2

BU/UP/2015/428

 AB  ABBO Petua tua (F) (F)

SCE

P

3

BU/UP/2015/1883

 AD  ADEKE Marth rtha (F) (F)

SCE

P

4

BU/UP/2015/1884

 AD  ADEKE Nobbert (M)

SCE

P

5

BU/UP/2015/1885

 AD  ADERA Fred red (M)

SCE

P

6

BU/UP/2015/1886

 AD  ADIKIN IKIN Everly rlyn Flav lavia (F) (F)

SCE

P

7

BU/UP/2015/1887

 AD  ADONGU Simon Peter ter (M)

SCE

P

8

BU/UP/2015/429

 AD  ADOWA Basil (M)

SCE

P

9

BU/UP/2015/430

 AG  AGANYIRA IRA Collin llines (M)

SCE

P

10 BU/UP/2015/431 11 BU/UP/2015/432

 AG  AGAPITE ITEZUYO Mercy rcy (F) (F)

SCE

P

 AG  AGUTI Eunice ice (F) (F)

SCE

P

12 BU/UP/2015/433 13 BU/UP/2015/434

 AIN  AINA AMANI Joab (M)

SCE

P

 AK  AKELLO Harrie rriett (F) (F)

SCE

P

14 BU/UP/2015/435 15 BU/UP/2015/436

 AK  AKELLO Sarah rah (F) (F)

SCE

P

 AK  AKOKI Eruk rukana (M)

SCE

P

16 BU/UP/2015/437 17 BU/UP/2015/438

 AK  AKORA Abrah raham (M)

SCE

P

 AL  ALOBO Mouree reen (F) (F)

SCE

P

18 BU/UP/2015/439 19 BU/UP/2015/440

 AM  AMALI Pulisik lisikir ira a (F) (F)

SCE

P

 AM  AMALO Janet (F) (F)

SCE

P

20 BU/UP/2015/441 21 BU/UP/2015/1941

 AM  AMPIRE IRE Derric rrick k (M)

SCE

P

 AM  AMUGE Julie liet (F) (F)

SCE

P

43 BU/UP/2015/456 44 BU/UP/2015/1894 45 BU/UP/2015/1895 46 BU/UP/2015/457 47 BU/UP/2015/458 48 BU/UP/2015/1896 49 BU/UP/2015/459 50 BU/UP/2015/460

75 BU/UP/2015/482 76 BU/UP/2015/483

81 BU/UP/2015/1901 82 BU/UP/2015/1902

PRIVATE SCHEME

83 BU/UP/2015/486 84 BU/UP/2015/1903

KAMBA Faiswal (M)

SCE

P

142 BU/UP/2015/537 143 BU/UP/2015/538

KATONGOLE Aron Aron (M)

SCE

P

85 BU/UP/2015/487 86 BU/UP/2015/488

KATWANGHA Timothy Timothy (M)

SCE

P

KAWUMA Racheal (F)

SCE

P

144 BU/UP/2015/539 145 BU/UP/2015/540

87 BU/UP/2015/489 88 BU/UP/2015/490

KAYANGA Kamuyat (F)

SCE

P

146 BU/UP/2015/1176

KEDI Yefusa (M)

SCE

P

89 BU/UP/2015/491 90 BU/UP/2015/492

KHAUKHA Job (M)

SCE

P

KIBOMA Misaki (M)

SCE

P

91 BU/UP/2015/493 92 BU/UP/2015/494

KIMBOWA Patrick (M)

SCE

P

KISAKYE Samuel (M)

SCE

P

93 BU/UP/2015/1904 94 BU/UP/2015/495

KITIYO Francis (M)

SCE

P

KYAKULAGA Geofrey (M)

SCE

P

95 BU/UP/2015/496 96 BU/UP/2015/497

LEBBO Joseph (M)

SCE

P

LWANGA Tony (M) (M)

SCE

P

97 BU/UP/2015/498 98 BU/UP/2015/499

MACHOKA Faizo (M)

SCE

P

MAFABI Moses (M)

SCE

P

99 BU/UP/2015/500 100 BU/UP/2015/1905

MAGANDA Latif (M)

SCE

P

MAGOMA Peter Abraham (M) (M)

SCE

P

101 BU/UP/2015/501 102 BU/UP/2015/502

MALOMELE Alex Alex (M)

SCE

P

MANGENI Hamphrence Wejuli (M)

SCE

P

103 BU/UP/2015/503 104 BU/UP/2015/504

MARIDIO Hope Lydia (F)

SCE

P

MASELEKE Isaac (M)

SCE

P

105 BU/UP/2015/505 106 BU/UP/2015/506

MAYENDE Solomon Solomon (M)

SCE

P

MAZANGA Emmanuel Bukomba Bukomba (M) MBAIZA Joy (F)

SCE

NAMBI Irene (F)

SCE

P

NAMISI Joshua (M)

SCE

P

NAMISI Samuel Kefa (M)

SCE

P

NAMULEEMO Agnes (F) (F)

SCE

P

NAMUTEBI Theopista Nsubuga (F) (F) NAMUTOSI Winnie (F)

SCE

P

SCE

P

NANDAWULA Kevin (F)

SCE

P

149 BU/UP/2015/543 150 BU/UP/2015/544

NANGOSYA Aron (M) ( M)

SCE

P

NASIRUMBI Anna (F) ( F)

SCE

P

151 BU/UP/2015/545 152 BU/UP/2015/546

NATIKO Gilbert (M)

SCE

P

NAYEBALE David (M)

SCE

P

153 BU/UP/2015/547 154 BU/UP/2015/548

NAYEPE Deogratius (M)

SCE

P

NDASE Ivan (M)

SCE

P

155 BU/UP/2015/1912 156 BU/UP/2015/549

NGOBI Robert (M)

SCE

P

NGOKHO Joy (F) (F)

SCE

P

157 BU/UP/2015/550 158 BU/UP/2015/551

NIMUSIIMA Nicholus (M)

SCE

P

NIZEYIMANA Colonel (M)

SCE

P

159 BU/UP/2015/552 160 BU/UP/2015/553

NTAGANDA Samuel (M) (M)

SCE

P

OCHAN Hassan (M)

SCE

P

161 BU/UP/2015/554 162 BU/UP/2015/555

OCHWIDA Solomon (M)

SCE

P

OCHWO Alfred (M)

SCE

P

OCOM George (M)

SCE

P

P

163 BU/UP/2015/556 164 BU/UP/2015/1913

ODIT Emmanuel (M)

SCE

P

ODUR Quinto (M)

SCE

P

SCE

P

165 BU/UP/2015/557 166 BU/UP/2015/558

OGARA Kelvine (M)

SCE

P

MIREMBE Esther Norah (F)

SCE

P

OGUTTU Benson (M)

SCE

P

109 BU/UP/2015/509 110 BU/UP/2015/510

MUDHE Ayub (M)

SCE

P

OGWANG Silver (M)

SCE

P

MUDOKO Rogers (M)

SCE

P

OITA Samuel (M)

SCE

P

111 BU/UP/2015/511 112 BU/UP/2015/512

MUGAMBA Adam (M) (M)

SCE

P

169 BU/UP/2015/1914 170 BU/UP/2015/821

OJIAMBO Ivan Wanyama (M)

SCE

P

MUGANYIZI Bosco (M)

SCE

P

OJOROI ROI Julius (M)

SCE

P

113 BU/UP/2015/513 114 BU/UP/2015/514

MUGIDE Nusula (F)

SCE

P

171 BU/UP/2015/561 172 BU/UP/2015/1915

OKAI Moses (M)

SCE

P

MUGISHA Derrick (M)

SCE

P

OKELLO John Martin (M)

SCE

P

115 BU/UP/2015/1906 116 BU/UP/2015/515

MUHAMADI Kaziba (M)

SCE

P

OKELLO Juma (M)

SCE

P

MUHANGI Micah (M)

SCE

P

OKELLO Morish (M)

SCE

P

117 BU/UP/2015/516 118 BU/UP/2015/517

MUKHONE Joshua Joshua (M)

SCE

P

175 BU/UP/2015/563 176 BU/UP/2015/564

OKETCHO Angella (F)

SCE

P

MULEMU Emmanuel (M) (M)

SCE

P

OKETCHO Richard Oketcho (M)

SCE

P

119 BU/UP/2015/518 120 BU/UP/2015/519

MULUMBA Zakayo Zakayo (M)

SCE

P

177 BU/UP/2015/565 178 BU/UP/2015/566

OKIRINGI Vicent (M)

SCE

P

MUMBERE Benson (M) (M)

SCE

P

OKOBOI John Calvin (M)

SCE

P

121 BU/UP/2015/520 122 BU/UP/2015/521

MUNEKOPaul (M)

SCE

P

OKOT Karim (M)

SCE

P

MUTENGA Phionah (M)

SCE

P

OKOT Micheal (M)

SCE

P

123 BU/UP/2015/522 124 BU/UP/2015/523

MUTIBWA Brian Brian (M) (M)

SCE

P

181 BU/UP/2015/1916 182 BU/UP/2015/568

OKUMU John Peter (M)

SCE

P

MUTYABA Ibrahim (M)

SCE

P

OKWANY Alex Alex (M)

SCE

P

125 BU/UP/2015/1908 126 BU/UP/2015/1909

MUYAGASimon (M) (M)

SCE

P

183 BU/UP/2015/569 184 BU/UP/2015/570

OKWAPUT Martin (M)

SCE

P

MWIDUSI Edith (F)

SCE

P

OKWARE Wenceslauce (M)

SCE

P

MWIKHALILIKHI Sam (M)

SCE

P

185 BU/UP/2015/571 186 BU/UP/2015/1881

OLINGA John Paul (M)

SCE

P

MWIMA Sam (M) (M)

SCE

P

OLUPOT Godfrey (M)

SCE

P

129 BU/UP/2015/526 130 BU/UP/2015/527

NABIRYE Aisha (F)

SCE

P

187 BU/UP/2015/572 188 BU/UP/2015/1917

OMARA Emmanuel (M) (M)

SCE

P

NABUKOKO Doreen (F) (F)

SCE

P

OMODING Silvestar.w (M)

SCE

P

131 BU/UP/2015/528 132 BU/UP/2015/529

NAFUNA Lovenance (F)

SCE

P

189 BU/UP/2015/573 190 BU/UP/2015/574

ONGODIA Antony (M)

SCE

P

NAHIRYA Gloria Elizabeth (F)

SCE

P

OPIO Esau (M)

SCE

P

133 BU/UP/2015/530 134 BU/UP/2015/531

NAISIKO Phiona (F)

SCE

P

191 BU/UP/2015/1882 192 BU/UP/2015/575

OPONDO Francis Francis Ouma (M)

SCE

P

NAKAZIBA Fiiza (F)

SCE

P

OSAPIR Eliphar (M)

SCE

P

135 BU/UP/2015/532 136 BU/UP/2015/533

NAKHAIMA Job (M)

SCE

P

193 BU/UP/2015/576 194 BU/UP/2015/1310

OSINDE OSINDE Julius (M)

SCE

P

NAKIRIMA Sumaya (F)

SCE

P

OTEKAT Allan (M)

SCE

P

137 BU/UP/2015/534 138 BU/UP/2015/1937

NALYANYA NALYANYA Fred (M)

SCE

P

195 BU/UP/2015/577 196 BU/UP/2015/578

OTHIENO Joseph (M)

SCE

P

NAMAKOYE Jesca Beatrice (F)

SCE

P

OTINGIRO Nasan (M)

SCE

P

139 BU/UP/2015/535 140 BU/UP/2015/1911

NAMANDA Rashid (M)

SCE

P

197 BU/UP/2015/1920 198 BU/UP/2015/579

OUMA Brian Brian (M)

SCE

P

NAMAWANDA Asia (F) (F)

SCE

P

OUMAH Sylvester Nyegenye (M)

SCE

P

141 BU/UP/2015/536

NAMBALE Milton (M)

SCE

P

OWARO Piusobbo (M)

SCE

P

107 BU/UP/2015/507 108 BU/UP/2015/508

127 BU/UP/2015/1910 128 BU/UP/2015/525

147 BU/UP/2015/541 148 BU/UP/2015/542

167 BU/UP/2015/559 168 BU/UP/2015/560

173 BU/UP/2015/1241 174 BU/UP/2015/562

179 BU/UP/2015/1254 180 BU/UP/2015/567

199 BU/UP/2015/1921 200 BU/UP/2015/580

PRIVATE SCHEME

201 BU/UP/2015/581 202 BU/UP/2015/582

OWINO Esau (M)

SCE

P

OWINO Ronald (M)

SCE

P

PAJJE John Chris (M)

SCE

P

RESYO Emmy (M)

SCE

P

205 BU/UP/2015/585 206 BU/UP/2015/586

SALIKI Moses (M)

SCE

P

SSEMWANGA Peter (M) (M)

SCE

P

207 BU/UP/2015/587 208 BU/UP/2015/588

SSENDAWULA Wahab (M) (M)

SCE

P

SSERUWUBU Derrick (M)

SCE

209 BU/UP/2015/589 210 BU/UP/2015/1352

TUGUME Paul (M)

24 BU/UP/2015/630 25 BU/UP/2015/631

ODONG Malcolm (M)

TEX

P

OGOSSO Eric (M)

TEX

P

26 BU/UP/2015/632 27 BU/UP/2015/633

OKUDRA Alfred (M)

TEX

P

OLUKA Paul Paul (M)

TEX

P

28 BU/UP/2015/634 29 BU/UP/2015/635

OMAMA Benard Benard (M)

TEX

P

OMODING Onesmus Onesmus Miracle Miracle (M)

TEX

P

SAMANYA Patrick (M)

TEX

P

P

30 BU/UP/2015/636 31 BU/UP/2015/637

SIMINYU Leuben (M)

TEX

P

SCE

P

32 BU/UP/2015/638

WAISWA Mesulamu (M)

TEX

P

TUMUSIIME Johnston (M)

SCE

P

211 BU/UP/2015/590 212 BU/UP/2015/1938

TURYATUNGA Martin (M)

SCE

P

WAFULA Newton (M)

SCE

P

1

213 BU/UP/2015/1928 214 BU/UP/2015/591

BU/UP/2015/639

 AG  AGEN Moses Olan lanya (M)

WAR P

WAIKEDE John Bosco (M)

SCE

P

2

BU/UP/2015/640

 AG  AGUTA Inn Innocent (M)

WAR P

WAISWA Abdllah Azizi (M)

SCE

P

3

215 BU/UP/2015/592 216 BU/UP/2015/593

BU/UP/2015/641

 AG  AGUTI Fion ionah (F) (F)

WAR P

WAISWA Peter (M)

SCE

P

4

BU/UP/2015/642

 AK  AKELLO Esthe ther Joan (F) (F)

WAR P

WAKWABI Hillary (M)

SCE

P

5

217 BU/UP/2015/594 218 BU/UP/2015/595

BU/UP/2015/643

 AK  AKIMIT Abudallah llah (M)

WAR P

WAMAMELA Franco (M) (M)

SCE

P

6

BU/UP/2015/644

 AK  AKULLO Medrin rine (F) (F)

WAR P

WAMBEDE Mudasiru Mudasiru (M) (M)

SCE

P

7

219 BU/UP/2015/596 220 BU/UP/2015/597

BU/UP/2015/645

 AK  AKULLU Rebecca (F) (F)

WAR P

WAMBI Sam Sam (M)

SCE

P

8

BU/UP/2015/646

 AL  ALIZA IZA Maria riam (F) (F)

WAR P

WAMBOGA Emma (M)

SCE

P

9

221 BU/UP/2015/598 222 BU/UP/2015/1923

BU/UP/2015/647

 AM  AMANYA Joram ram (M)

WAR P

WAMONO Emma (M)

SCE

P

WAR P

SCE

P

223 BU/UP/2015/599 224 BU/UP/2015/1924

10 BU/UP/2015/648 11 BU/UP/2015/649

 AN  ANABO Dorcu rcus (F) (F)

WANDELA Simon (M)

 AN  ANGELLA Patric tricia ia (F) (F)

WAR P

WANDERA Edrine (M)

SCE

P

WAR P

SCE

P

12 BU/UP/2015/650 13 BU/UP/2015/651

 AN  ANYABO Miria iriam m Molin linka (F) (F)

WANDERA Hanani (M)

 AP  APIO Bren renda (F) (F)

WAR P

WANDERA Martin (M)

SCE

P

WAR P

SCE

P

14 BU/UP/2015/652 15 BU/UP/2015/653

 AR  ARAPMALING INGA Lawran rance (M)

WAROMRogers Rogers (M)

 AS  ASHABA Sheila ila (F) (F)

WAR P

WASIPOKOLI Joram (M)

SCE

P

WAR P

SCE

P

16 BU/UP/2015/654 17 BU/UP/2015/655

 AS  ASIIM IIMIRE IRE Esthe ther (F) (F)

WASSWA Daniel Kyeyune (M) (M)

 AS  ASIIM IIMIRE IRE Prim rima (F) (F)

WAR P

WASYEBA Segiers (M)

SCE

P

WAR P

SCE

P

231 BU/UP/2015/604 232 BU/UP/2015/605

18 BU/UP/2015/656 19 BU/UP/2015/657

 AT  ATUHAMIZA IZA Immaculate late (F) (F)

WEJULI Eriya (M)

 AY  AYEBARE Iva Ivan (M)

WAR P

WEMBI Abdul Basit (M)

SCE

P

WONIALA Godfrey (M)

SCE

P

233 BU/UP/2015/606

YEKO Tom (M)

SCE

P

203 BU/UP/2015/583 204 BU/UP/2015/584

225 BU/UP/2015/600 226 BU/UP/2015/601 227 BU/UP/2015/1925 228 BU/UP/2015/602 229 BU/UP/2015/603 230 BU/UP/2015/1929

10 - BA CHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TEXTILE ENGINEERING (TEX) - BUSITEMA 1

BU/UP/2015/607

 AC  ACEGER Silv ilver (M)

TEX

P

2

BU/UP/2015/608

 AK  AKELLO Angella (F) (F)

TEX

P

3

BU/UP/2015/609

 AN  ANDRUALE Arno rnold (M)

TEX

P

4

BU/UP/2015/610

5

BU/UP/2015/611

6

11 - BACHELOR B ACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING (WAR) - BUSITEMA

20 BU/UP/2015/658 21 BU/UP/2015/659

BIIRA Patience Roset (F)

WAR P

BWOGI Andrew Kenneth S. (M)

WAR P

22 BU/UP/2015/660 23 BU/UP/2015/1049

BYAMUNGU Eluid (M)

WAR P

CHEBORYOT Geoffrey eoffrey (M)

WAR P

CHESANG Fred (M)

WAR P

24 BU/UP/2015/661 25 BU/UP/2015/662

DHIYUGA Latifu (M)

WAR P

26 BU/UP/2015/1059 27 BU/UP/2015/663

DUKU Michael ichael Mogga (M) (M)

WAR P

ECHODU Ramathan Selman (M)

WAR P

ECONGA Brian (M)

WAR P

EDUKU Patrick (M)

WAR P

TEX

P

TEX

P

WAR P

TEX

P

30 BU/UP/2015/666 31 BU/UP/2015/667

ETORU Linda (F)

BU/UP/2015/612

BIGIRWAMUKAMA Christopher (M) BWAMBALE Wilberforce (M)

28 BU/UP/2015/664 29 BU/UP/2015/665

EWANY Geoffrey (M)

WAR P

7

BU/UP/2015/613

KABEGA Faizo (M)

TEX

P

WAR P

BU/UP/2015/614

KHASALAMWA Mercy (F) (F)

TEX

P

32 BU/UP/2015/668 33 BU/UP/2015/669

GANATI Edison Clark (M)

8

GESEI Joseph (M)

WAR P

9

BU/UP/2015/615

KYOBE David Richard (M)

TEX

P

GGALA Luke (M)

WAR P

10 BU/UP/2015/616 11 BU/UP/2015/617

MANZI Zakia (F)

TEX

P

HASINDU Benard Benard (M)

WAR P

MPALANYI Rogers (M)

TEX

P

KAGWA Wycliffe (M)

WAR P

12 BU/UP/2015/618 13 BU/UP/2015/619

MUHUMUZA Allan All an (M) (M)

TEX

P

KAKYALI Noah (M)

WAR P

MURUNGI Joan (F) (F)

TEX

P

WAR P

MUTAAWE Jonathans (M)

TEX

P

38 BU/UP/2015/673 39 BU/UP/2015/674

KALYA Solomon (M)

14 BU/UP/2015/620 15 BU/UP/2015/621

KASOLO Musa (M)

WAR P

MWAMBU Kenneth Daniel (M)

TEX

P

WAR P

NABATANZI Agnes Ssemakula Ssemakula (F) (F) NABUKWASI Flavia (F)

TEX

P

40 BU/UP/2015/675 41 BU/UP/2015/676

KYEYUNE Moses (M) (M)

16 BU/UP/2015/622

KYOKALI Sylivia (F)

WAR P WAR P

P

42 BU/UP/2015/677 43 BU/UP/2015/678

LUMALA Fred (M)

TEX

MAGANDAZI Douglas (M)

WAR P

NALUBEGA Josephine Rinnet (F)

TEX

P

19 BU/UP/2015/625 20 BU/UP/2015/626

WAR P

TEX

P

44 BU/UP/2015/679 45 BU/UP/2015/680

MAKUNDA Ivan (M)

NAMPA Cosmas (M)

MASUBA Moses (M)

WAR P

NASSALI Lucy (F)

TEX

P

21 BU/UP/2015/627 22 BU/UP/2015/628

WAR P

TEX

P

46 BU/UP/2015/681 47 BU/UP/2015/682

MODING John Speke (M)

NIWAGABA Emily (F)

MUGIRI Amando (M)

WAR P

NSEREKO George (M)

TEX

P

23 BU/UP/2015/629

48 BU/UP/2015/683

MUHINDO Yolesi (F)

WAR P

OCENAndrew Moris Moris (M)

TEX

P

17 BU/UP/2015/623 18 BU/UP/2015/624

 AT  ATWIIN IINE Namara Rebecca (F) (F)

34 BU/UP/2015/670 35 BU/UP/2015/1096 36 BU/UP/2015/671 37 BU/UP/2015/672

PRIVATE SCHEME

50 BU/UP/2015/1151 51 BU/UP/2015/685

MUKISA Denis (M)

WAR P

MUKOOVA Juma (M) (M)

WAR P

52 BU/UP/2015/686 53 BU/UP/2015/687

MUSENE Agnes (F)

WAR P

1

BU/UP/2015/260

 AC  ACHOLA Alic lice (F) (F)

BBA

P

MUSIMENTA Pamela ((F) F)

WAR P

2

54 BU/UP/2015/688 55 BU/UP/2015/689

BU/UP/2015/261

 AJ  AJWANGA Oliv liver Okoth (F) (F)

BBA

P

MWENYINYO Ivan (M)

WAR P

3

BU/UP/2015/944

 AK  AKELLO Amina ina (F) (F)

BBA

P

NABACWA Shakirah (F)

WAR P

4

56 BU/UP/2015/690 57 BU/UP/2015/691

BU/UP/2015/262

 AK  AKETCH Justin tine Odipo ipo (F) (F)

BBA

P

NABUKWASI Catherine Anna (F)

WAR P

5

BU/UP/2015/263

 AK  AKIRO IROR Teddy (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAGGAYI Aisha Kasule (F)

WAR P

6

58 BU/UP/2015/692 59 BU/UP/2015/693

BU/UP/2015/264

 AK  AKOTH Aida idah (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAGGITA Barbarah (F)

WAR P

7

BU/UP/2015/973

 AL  ALI Abbdalla llah (M)

BBA

P

NAJJUKO Angella (F)

WAR P

8

60 BU/UP/2015/694 61 BU/UP/2015/695

BU/UP/2015/265

 AL  ALITU ITUBEERA Mercy rcy (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAKATO Rehema Sessimba (F)

WAR P

9

BU/UP/2015/266

 AN  ANDERA Janet (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAKAWOYE Miriam iriam Patience Patience (F)

WAR P

BBA

P

WAR P

10 BU/UP/2015/267 11 BU/UP/2015/1016

 AN  ANDIKO IKO Chris ristin tine (F) (F)

NAKAYIWA Justine (F)

 AR  ARIKO IKOD Flore loren nce (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAKIRA Claire (F)

WAR P

BBA

P

WAR P

12 BU/UP/2015/268 13 BU/UP/2015/269

 AS  ASIIM IIMWE Geoffre ffrey y (M)

NAKISINJA Hamida Sununa (F)

 AT  ATIMCathe therin rine (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAMAALA Saluwa Fatumah (F) (F)

WAR P

BBA

P

WAR P

14 BU/UP/2015/270 15 BU/UP/2015/271

 AT  ATUHURA Ire Irene (F) (F)

NAMUDHIBA Moureen (F)

 AW  AWINO INO Racheal (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAMUGANGU Madina adina (F)

WAR P

68 BU/UP/2015/701 69 BU/UP/2015/702

BBA

P

WAR P

16 BU/UP/2015/272 17 BU/UP/2015/273

BWAMBALE Saadi (M) (M)

NAMULAWA Sophie Sophie (F) (F)

CHUGA Fred (M)

BBA

P

NAMULINDWA Angella (F)

WAR P

70 BU/UP/2015/703 71 BU/UP/2015/704

BBA

P

WAR P

18 BU/UP/2015/1082 19 BU/UP/2015/274

EMURIA Herbert (M)

NATIPH Mackson (M)

EMUSUGUT Desterio Desterio (M) (M)

BBA

P

NATOCHO Christine Mary (F)

WAR P

72 BU/UP/2015/1182 73 BU/UP/2015/705

BBA

P

WAR P

20 BU/UP/2015/1089 21 BU/UP/2015/275

EPAJJA Patrick (M)

NAULA Catherine (F)

HASAHYA Pius (M)

BBA

P

NDARUHUTSE Apollo (M)

WAR P

74 BU/UP/2015/706 75 BU/UP/2015/707

BBA

P

WAR P

22 BU/UP/2015/276 23 BU/UP/2015/277

IRUMBA Edgar (M)

NGIM Daniel Duncan (M)

IRUMBA Elias (M)

BBA

P

NSONYIWA Rose Nabakka (F)

WAR P

76 BU/UP/2015/708 77 BU/UP/2015/709

BBA

P

WAR P

24 BU/UP/2015/278 25 BU/UP/2015/279

KABEJJA Catherine (M)

NUWARINDA Amon (M)

KAGENI Brian (M)

BBA

P

NYAKAANA Ronald (M)

WAR P

78 BU/UP/2015/710 79 BU/UP/2015/711

BBA

P

WAR P

26 BU/UP/2015/280 27 BU/UP/2015/281

KAWALA Agnes (F)

NYANGOMA Catherine (F)

KIBONGE Jackson David (M)

BBA

P

OCEN James (M)

WAR P

80 BU/UP/2015/712 81 BU/UP/2015/713

BBA

P

WAR P

28 BU/UP/2015/282 29 BU/UP/2015/283

KIGOONYA Julius Ceaser (M)

OCHWO Constance (F)

KIRYA Richard (M)

BBA

P

ODONGO Daniel (M)

WAR P

82 BU/UP/2015/714 83 BU/UP/2015/715

BBA

P

WAR P

30 BU/UP/2015/284 31 BU/UP/2015/285

KYANDEDE Denis (M)

ODONGO Stephen Okidi (M)

KYOSHABIRE Eva (F)

BBA

P

OGENRWOT Moses (M)

WAR P

BBA

P

WAR P

32 BU/UP/2015/286 33 BU/UP/2015/287

LOIKI Josephine (F)

OJOK David (M)

LUGOBE Isaac (M)

BBA

P

OJOK Robert (M)

WAR P

86 BU/UP/2015/718 87 BU/UP/2015/1272

BBA

P

WAR P

34 BU/UP/2015/1936 35 BU/UP/2015/288

LUNYOLO Hellen (F)

OKOLLA Emmy (M) OLOGE Hector Daniel (M)

WAR P

88 BU/UP/2015/719 89 BU/UP/2015/720

OMODING Abel (M)

WAR P

OMULE Ben (M)

WAR P

90 BU/UP/2015/721 91 BU/UP/2015/722

OUNDO Evans (M) (M)

WAR P

OWEREBenard Benard (M)

WAR P

SABAALO SABAALO E.solomon E.solomon (M)

WAR P

SEBIDE Steven (M)

WAR P

94 BU/UP/2015/725 95 BU/UP/2015/726

SEERA Shakirah (F)

WAR P

SENYONJO Isaac (M)

WAR P

96 BU/UP/2015/727 97 BU/UP/2015/728

SSERWANGA Hamidu (M) ( M)

WAR P

TAGONA Joel (M)

WAR P

TINGU Collin (M)

WAR P

TRUST Brenda (F)

WAR P

100 BU/UP/2015/731 101 BU/UP/2015/732

TUSIIMIRE Benjamin (M)

WAR P

WADUDA Mariam (F)

WAR P

102 BU/UP/2015/733 103 BU/UP/2015/1364

WAKAS Ken Courage (M)

WAR P

WAMARA Ibrahim (M)

WAR P

104 BU/UP/2015/734 105 BU/UP/2015/735

WANABUYA Ivan Ivan (M)

WAR P

WANINDE Mubaraka (M)

WAR P

106 BU/UP/2015/736 107 BU/UP/2015/737

WASSWA Paul Yiga (M)

WAR P

WESONGA Jonathan (M)

WAR P

108 BU/UP/2015/738

WUULA Shafik (M)

WAR P

62 BU/UP/2015/696 63 BU/UP/2015/697 64 BU/UP/2015/698 65 BU/UP/2015/699 66 BU/UP/2015/700 67 BU/UP/2015/1172

84 BU/UP/2015/716 85 BU/UP/2015/717

92 BU/UP/2015/723 93 BU/UP/2015/724

98 BU/UP/2015/729 99 BU/UP/2015/730

12 - BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (BBA) PALLISA

MANGENI Annest Awori (M)

BBA

P

36 BU/UP/2015/289 37 BU/UP/2015/290

MATANDA Isaac (M)

BBA

P

MUGWIRI C. Eliphaze (M)

BBA

P

38 BU/UP/2015/291 39 BU/UP/2015/292

MUKHAMA Richard (M)

BBA

P

MULWANYI Timothy (M)

BBA

P

40 BU/UP/2015/293 41 BU/UP/2015/294

MUSAMBA Rajjabu Hatinda (M)

BBA

P

MUSIITA Ivan (M)

BBA

P

42 BU/UP/2015/295 43 BU/UP/2015/296

MUSUMBA Jonathan Jonathan (M) (M)

BBA

P

MWESIGWA Deri Derick ck Ssazi (M)

BBA

P

44 BU/UP/2015/297 45 BU/UP/2015/298

NAKATABIRA Phlista (F)

BBA

P

NAKIWALA Ruth (F)

BBA

P

46 BU/UP/2015/299 47 BU/UP/2015/300

NAKYEYUNE Swafi Swafiyya yya (F) (F)

BBA

P

NAMUDIRA Jackline (F)

BBA

P

48 BU/UP/2015/301 49 BU/UP/2015/302

NAMUKHULA Winnie innie (F)

BBA

P

NAMUTAMBA Peninah Peninah (F) (F)

BBA

P

50 BU/UP/2015/303 51 BU/UP/2015/304

NANKINGA Stella Maris (F)

BBA

P

NATOOLO Emma (M)

BBA

P

52 BU/UP/2015/305 53 BU/UP/2015/306

NAWOYA Besweri (M)

BBA

P

NEMWA Sharon (F) (F)

BBA

P

54 BU/UP/2015/307 55 BU/UP/2015/308

OCHAN Benard (M)

BBA

P

OCHAN Denis (M)

BBA

P

OCHANDI Lenard (M)

BBA

P

OCHOM Moses (M)

BBA

P

56 BU/UP/2015/309 57 BU/UP/2015/1201

PRIVATE SCHEME

59 BU/UP/2015/311 60 BU/UP/2015/312

ODEENY Andriko (M)

BBA

P

ODEKE Daniel (M)

BBA

P

61 BU/UP/2015/313 62 BU/UP/2015/1213

ODOI Wilson (M)

BBA

P

ODONGOAmisi (M)

BBA

P

63 BU/UP/2015/1222 64 BU/KENP/2015/314

OGUTTU Ivan (M)

BBA

P

OKELLO Ojiambo Dominic (M)

BBA

P

65 BU/UP/2015/315 66 BU/UP/2015/1279

OKIROR Julius Dickens (M)

BBA

P

OMIJO Gideon (M)

BBA

P

OMOLLO Zakaria (M)

BBA

P

OPIO Nelson (M)

BBA

P

OUMA Nelson Ojanji (M)

BBA

P

TWAGYERIZEHO Keneth Keneth (M)

BBA

P

WABIHIRE Edward (M)

BBA

P

WAIRA Erifazi (M)

BBA

P

67 BU/UP/2015/316 68 BU/UP/2015/317 69 BU/UP/2015/318 70 BU/UP/2015/319 71 BU/UP/2015/320 72 BU/UP/2015/321 73 BU/UP/2015/322 74 BU/UP/2015/323 75 BU/UP/2015/324

WANDERA Kevin (M)

BBA

P

YEKO Martin Badang (M)

BBA

P

ZIRABA Nanatovu Amina (F)

BBA

P

13 - DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING (DAG) BUSITEMA 1

BU/UP/2015/739

 AD  ADOMATI Ben Inn Innocent (M)

DAG

P

2

BU/UP/2015/740

 AL  ALOMO Whisp isper Patric tricia ia (F) (F)

DAG

P

3

BU/UP/2015/741

 AS  ASIIM IIMWE Vice icent (M)

DAG

P

4

BU/UP/2015/742

FAMBI Hussein (M)

DAG

P

5

BU/UP/2015/743

ISABIRYE Eric (M)

DAG

P

6

BU/UP/2015/744

KHANZILA Cissy (F)

DAG

P

7

BU/UP/2015/745

KIIZA Annet (F)

DAG

P

8

BU/UP/2015/746

MASEYA Geofrey Wabuteya (M)

DAG

P

9

BU/UP/2015/747

MPANGOAlex Alex (M)

DAG

P

MUYIVU Besweri (M)

DAG

P

MWONDHA Yasin (M) (M)

DAG

P

10 BU/UP/2015/1159 11 BU/UP/2015/748 12 BU/UP/2015/749 13 BU/UP/2015/750

NAMUGOSA Sharon Esther Esther (F) (F)

DAG

P

NAULERE NAULERE Fred Samson (M)

DAG

P

14 BU/UP/2015/751

WANAMBWA Samuel (M) (M)

DAG

P

14 - DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING ENGINEERING (DCE) - BUSITEMA 1

BU/UP/2015/752

EBOB Mircel (M)

DCE

P

2

BU/UP/2015/753

EJONU Emmanuel (M)

DCE

P

3

BU/UP/2015/754

IGAMA Sunday (M)

DCE

P

4

BU/UP/2015/755

KABUYE Hamza (M)

DCE

P

5

BU/UP/2015/756

LUBANGAKENE Simon Peter (M)

DCE

P

6

BU/UP/2015/757

MUYOYI Cyrus (M)

DCE

P

7

BU/UP/2015/758

OKADAPAWU Peter (M)

DCE

P

8

BU/UP/2015/759

OLOBO Martin (M)

DCE

P

9

BU/UP/2015/760

WANDEKA Fred Fred (M)

DCE

P

16 - DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (DAP) - ARAPAI 1

BU/UP/2015/761

 AA  AANYU Grac race (F) (F)

DAP

P

2

BU/UP/2015/901

 AB  ABAL Moses (M)

DAP

P

3

BU/UP/2015/903

 AB  ABURA Charle rles (M)

DAP

P

4

BU/UP/2015/904

 AB  ABURU Samson (M)

DAP

P

5

BU/UP/2015/762

 AC  ACAN Evaline line (F) (F)

DAP

P

6

BU/UP/2015/906

 AC  ACEMA Denish ish (M)

DAP

P

7

BU/UP/2015/908

 AC  ACEN Miria iriam m Winn inny (F) (F)

DAP

P

8

BU/UP/2015/763

 AC  ACHIEN IENG Dorcu rcus (F) (F)

DAP

P

9

BU/UP/2015/915

 AD  ADECAN Vinc incent (M)

DAP

P

10 BU/UP/2015/764 11 BU/UP/2015/919

 AD  ADEKE Jeniffe ifferr (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AD  ADONG Harrie rriett (F) (F)

DAP

P

12 BU/UP/2015/922 13 BU/UP/2015/927

 AD  ADUKURAN Beatric trice e (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AG  AGOTE Mary (F) (F)

DAP

P

15 BU/UP/2015/766 16 BU/UP/2015/931

 AIN  AINA APAKIN Joshua (M)

DAP

P

 AIN  AINE EMBABAZI Bren rendah (F) (F)

DAP

P

17 BU/UP/2015/934 18 BU/UP/2015/1933

 AIT  AITIL ILA A Sarah rah (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AJ  AJAL Edward (M)

DAP

P

19 BU/UP/2015/941 20 BU/UP/2015/948

 AK  AKEC Anyess (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AK  AKELLO Grac race (M)

DAP

P

21 BU/UP/2015/949 22 BU/UP/2015/950

 AK  AKELLO Ketty tty (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AK  AKELLO Moree reen (F) (F)

DAP

P

23 BU/UP/2015/959 24 BU/UP/2015/962

 AK  AKITE ITENG Marth rtha (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AK  AKULLO Joyce Betty tty (F) (F)

DAP

P

25 BU/UP/2015/964 26 BU/UP/2015/970

 AK  AKULLO Winn inny (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AL  ALELE Moris rish (M)

DAP

P

27 BU/UP/2015/975 28 BU/UP/2015/976

 AL  ALOBO Lillia illian n (M)

DAP

P

 AL  ALUNGO Angella lla (F) (F)

DAP

P

29 BU/UP/2015/979 30 BU/UP/2015/985

 AM  AMANIYO IYO Glori loria a (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AM  AMONGI Colleta lleta (F) (F)

DAP

P

31 BU/UP/2015/986 32 BU/UP/2015/767

 AM  AMUGE Maroli rolin ne (M)

DAP

P

 AM  AMULEN Sarah rah (F) (F)

DAP

P

33 BU/UP/2015/999 34 BU/UP/2015/1000

 AN  ANGUYO Phillia illiam m (M)

DAP

P

 AN  ANGUZU Patric trick k (M)

DAP

P

35 BU/UP/2015/1002 36 BU/UP/2015/1003

 AN  ANUSO Sarah rah (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AN  ANYAIT Anna Grac race (F) (F)

DAP

P

37 BU/UP/2015/768 38 BU/UP/2015/769

 AN  ANYAMA Step tephen (M)

DAP

P

 AN  ANYEDE Albe lbert (M)

DAP

P

39 BU/UP/2015/1005 40 BU/UP/2015/1008

 AN  ANYIJU IJUKA Osbert (M)

DAP

P

 AP  APANGU Chris ristop topher (M)

DAP

P

41 BU/UP/2015/1012 42 BU/UP/2015/1015

 AP  APIO Jane (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AR  ARIKO IKO Patric trick k (M)

DAP

P

43 BU/UP/2015/770 44 BU/UP/2015/771

 AT  ATABONG Getru trude (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AT  ATAI Rhodah (F) (F)

DAP

P

45 BU/UP/2015/1023 46 BU/UP/2015/1026

 AT  ATIMPric ricilla illa (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AT  ATORI Cathe therin rine (F) (F)

DAP

P

47 BU/UP/2015/772 48 BU/UP/2015/773

 AU  AUMA Beatric trice e (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AW  AWINO INO Cathe therin rine (F) (F)

DAP

P

49 BU/UP/2015/1032 50 BU/UP/2015/1033

 AW  AWINO INO Dorcu rcus (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AW  AWOK John (M)

DAP

P

51 BU/UP/2015/774 52 BU/UP/2015/1035

 AW  AWOR Winif inifre red d (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AY  AYEBAZIBW IBWE Mathiu thius s (M)

DAP

P

53 BU/UP/2015/775 54 BU/UP/2015/1037

 AY  AYO Bren renda (F) (F)

DAP

P

 AY  AYULI Moses (M)

DAP

P

BAGOOLE Charles (M)

DAP

P

BALEMWA Tonny Tonny (M)

DAP

P

57 BU/UP/2015/778 58 BU/UP/2015/1041

BESIGAMUKAMA Moses (M)

DAP

P

BINYA Christopher (M)

DAP

P

59 BU/UP/2015/779 60 BU/UP/2015/780

BIRIBAWA Specioza (F)

DAP

P

55 BU/UP/2015/776 56 BU/UP/2015/777

BOGERE Mausen (M) (M)

DAP

P

61 BU/UP/2015/781 62 BU/UP/2015/1050

BWIRE Peresi (M)

DAP

P

CHELANGAT Emmanuel (M) ( M)

DAP

P

63 BU/UP/2015/782 64 BU/UP/2015/783

CHELIMO Collins (M)

DAP

P

DIZAARA Brian (M)

DAP

P

DRICHIRU Amina Siyasa (F)

DAP

P

EBWONGU John (M) (M)

DAP

P

67 BU/UP/2015/1064 68 BU/UP/2015/1065

ECENTA Patrick (M)

DAP

P

ECHAKU Nicholas (M)

DAP

P

69 BU/UP/2015/784 70 BU/UP/2015/1072

EJOYI Liberty Mungufeni (M)

DAP

P

EKALLO Kenneth (M)

DAP

P

71 BU/UP/2015/1074 72 BU/UP/2015/785

EKINU Moses (M)

DAP

P

EKUSAI Stanely (M)

DAP

P

ELOMU Charles (M)

DAP

P

ELORU John (M)

DAP

P

65 BU/UP/2015/1058 66 BU/UP/2015/1063

73 BU/UP/2015/786 74 BU/UP/2015/1078

PRIVATE SCHEME

75 BU/UP/2015/1080 76 BU/UP/2015/1084

EMALU Peter (M)

DAP

P

ENGORU Simon Peter (M)

DAP

P

77 BU/UP/2015/1086 78 BU/UP/2015/1088

ENYAKU Isaac (M)

DAP

P

ENYIMU Daniel (M)

DAP

P

79 BU/UP/2015/1091 80 BU/UP/2015/787

ERIPU Daniel Baker (M)

DAP

P

GINSANZE Michael (M)

DAP

P

81 BU/UP/2015/1095 82 BU/UP/2015/1099

GIZAMBA Patrick (M)

DAP

P

IJJO Clement (M)

DAP

P

IJOSIGA Mashood (M)

DAP

P

IKIRING Grace (F)

DAP

P

85 BU/UP/2015/1105 86 BU/UP/2015/1879

JAGURU Lucy (F)

DAP

P

JASPHER Yine Adoli (M)

DAP

P

87 BU/UP/2015/1106 88 BU/UP/2015/790

KAFUMBE Isaac (M)

DAP

P

KAGINGO Karim (M)

DAP

P

83 BU/UP/2015/788 84 BU/UP/2015/789

89 BU/UP/2015/1107 90 BU/UP/2015/791

KAGOYE Babra (F)

DAP

P

KANSEKA Sarah (F) (F)

DAP

P

91 BU/UP/2015/792 92 BU/UP/2015/1111

KAPERE Peter (M)

DAP

P

KATOOKO Christine (F)

DAP

P

93 BU/UP/2015/1112 94 BU/UP/2015/793

KAWERE Isaac David (M)

DAP

P

KHAFU Enosi (M)

DAP

P

KHAMUKA Irene (F) (F)

DAP

P

KIBERU Edward (M)

DAP

P

KICA Haron Stephen (M)

DAP

P

KIMBUGWE KIMBUGWE Timothy (M)

DAP

P

KIRABO Vincent (M)

DAP

P

KITAKA Winfred (M)

DAP

P

101 BU/UP/2015/1123 102 BU/UP/2015/1124

KOMAKECH Denish enish Cala Cala (M)

DAP

P

KOMAKECH Rich Richard ard (M)

DAP

P

103 BU/UP/2015/1125 104 BU/UP/2015/1127

KOMODO Alex (M) (M)

DAP

P

KORYANG Largo (M)

DAP

P

105 BU/UP/2015/796 106 BU/UP/2015/1131

KUTOSI Paul (M)

DAP

P

KWEREDE Julius (M)

DAP

P

107 BU/UP/2015/1132 108 BU/UP/2015/1133

KYASIIMIRE Alice (M)

DAP

P

KYOLABA Shakira (F)

DAP

P

109 BU/UP/2015/797 110 BU/UP/2015/1135

LABALPINY Innocent (M)

DAP

P

95 BU/UP/2015/1113 96 BU/UP/2015/794 97 BU/UP/2015/795 98 BU/UP/2015/1117 99 BU/UP/2015/1119 100 BU/UP/2015/1121

135 BU/UP/2015/809 136 BU/UP/2015/810

NAKIVUMBI Harriet (F)

DAP

P

NAKYESE Jane (F)

DAP

P

137 BU/UP/2015/811 138 BU/UP/2015/812

NAMBASI Derick (M)

DAP

P

NAMBUBA Betty (F) (F)

DAP

P

139 BU/UP/2015/1169 140 BU/UP/2015/813

NAMISI Peter (M)

DAP

P

NAMUTOSI Racheal (F)

DAP

P

141 BU/UP/2015/814 142 BU/UP/2015/1177

NANDI Linda Sheila (F)

DAP

P

NANDUTU Lydia (F)

DAP

P

143 BU/UP/2015/1178 144 BU/UP/2015/815

NANGOYE Zebron (M)

DAP

P

NAWAMBITA Hutwaiba Hutwaiba (F)

DAP

P

145 BU/UP/2015/1183 146 BU/UP/2015/816

NDAMANYWA Andrew Andrew (M)

DAP

P

NEKESA Aminah (F)

DAP

P

NGOLOBE Martin Wanjala (M)

DAP

P

OBOI Ambrose (M)

DAP

P

OBWOLA Denish (M)

DAP

P

OCAM Erasmus Erasmus (M)

DAP

P

OCAYA Denish (M)

DAP

P

OCEN Raymond (M)

DAP

P

OCHEN Simin Peter (M)

DAP

P

OCOMJoe (M) (M)

DAP

P

ODAPOK Richard (M)

DAP

P

ODEKE Peter (M) ( M)

DAP

P

ODOCH Walter alter (M) (M)

DAP

P

ODOKONYERO Geoffrey Geoffrey Onen (M) ODONGOLeo (M) (M)

DAP

P

DAP

P

ODONGO Walter alter Denish Denish (M)

DAP

P

OGANG David (M)

DAP

P

OGULU Patrick (M)

DAP

P

163 BU/UP/2015/819 164 BU/UP/2015/1225

OGWANG Chris Chris (M)

DAP

P

OGWANG David (M) (M)

DAP

P

165 BU/UP/2015/820 166 BU/UP/2015/1229

OJARA Boni Face (M)

DAP

P

OJOK Fedrick (M)

DAP

P

OJOK Franco (M)

DAP

P

OJOK Patrick (M)

DAP

P

OKATA James Paul (M)

DAP

P

OKECH Francis (M)

DAP

P

OKELLO Allan (M)

DAP

P

OKELLO Collins (M)

DAP

P

173 BU/UP/2015/1239 174 BU/UP/2015/1242

OKELLO Douglas (M)

DAP

P

OKELLO Polycarp (M)

DAP

P

175 BU/UP/2015/1244 176 BU/UP/2015/1245

OKELLO Simon Peter (M)

DAP

P

OKELLO Tonny (M)

DAP

P

177 BU/UP/2015/1246 178 BU/UP/2015/1248

OKELLO Walter (M)

DAP

P

OKENG Calvin (M)

DAP

P

179 BU/UP/2015/823 180 BU/UP/2015/1250

OKETCH Eriezal (M)

DAP

P

OKIDI Francis Oloya (M)

DAP

P

181 BU/UP/2015/1252 182 BU/UP/2015/824

OKIRING Julius (M)

DAP

P

OKORI Lazarus (M)

DAP

P

OKUDI Desederio (M)

DAP

P

OKUKUNYA Basil (M)

DAP

P

185 BU/UP/2015/1263 186 BU/UP/2015/1264

OKUMU Jaspher (M)

DAP

P

OKURUT Apollo (M)

DAP

P

187 BU/UP/2015/1265 188 BU/UP/2015/825

OKURUT Samuel (M)

DAP

P

OKURUT Tom Okoboi (M)

DAP

P

OKWEEDE Simon Peter (M)

DAP

P

OLINGA George (M)

DAP

P

OLINGA Ronnie (M)

DAP

P

OLUKA Joshua (M)

DAP

P

OLUKA Luke (M)

DAP

P

147 BU/UP/2015/817 148 BU/UP/2015/1190 149 BU/UP/2015/1193 150 BU/UP/2015/818 151 BU/UP/2015/1194 152 BU/UP/2015/1197 153 BU/UP/2015/1199 154 BU/UP/2015/1203 155 BU/UP/2015/1205 156 BU/UP/2015/1206 157 BU/UP/2015/1209 158 BU/UP/2015/1211 159 BU/UP/2015/1215 160 BU/UP/2015/1216 161 BU/UP/2015/1219 162 BU/UP/2015/1220

167 BU/UP/2015/1230 168 BU/UP/2015/1231 169 BU/UP/2015/822 170 BU/UP/2015/1232

LEMU Moses Bildad Bildad (M)

DAP

P

111 BU/UP/2015/1136 112 BU/UP/2015/1137

LODUK Robert (M)

DAP

P

LOGIR David (M)

DAP

P

113 BU/UP/2015/1138 114 BU/UP/2015/798

LOKORU Simon Peter (M)

DAP

P

LOUMO Emmanuel (M) (M)

DAP

P

115 BU/UP/2015/1140 116 BU/UP/2015/1141

LUBEGA Peter (M)

DAP

P

MAGAL Samuel (M)

DAP

P

117 BU/UP/2015/1144 118 BU/UP/2015/799

MANDU Micheal Wokuti (M)

DAP

P

MANDU Peter (M)

DAP

P

119 BU/UP/2015/1146 120 BU/UP/2015/800

MAYEKU Ivan (M)

DAP

P

MOCHOL Paul (M)

DAP

P

121 BU/UP/2015/801 122 BU/UP/2015/802

MUBEZI Andrew Andrew (M)

DAP

P

MUGAYA Charles (M)

DAP

P

123 BU/UP/2015/1153 124 BU/UP/2015/803

MUKUTE Ronald Isaac Isaac (M)

DAP

P

MULUMBA Bazirio (M)

DAP

P

125 BU/UP/2015/1154 126 BU/UP/2015/1157

MURAK Benon (M) (M)

DAP

P

MUSIKA Sam (M)

DAP

P

MUZITO Daniel Benjamen (M)

DAP

P

MWESIGWA Aneri (M)

DAP

P

129 BU/UP/2015/1163 130 BU/UP/2015/1165

MWESIGWA David (M) (M)

DAP

P

NABONGO Andrew Nacolas (M)

DAP

P

131 BU/UP/2015/805 132 BU/UP/2015/806

NABUKALU Dorcus (F)

DAP

P

NAIBAYE Peninah (F)

DAP

P

133 BU/UP/2015/807 134 BU/UP/2015/808

NAIKA Emmanuel (M)

DAP

P

191 BU/UP/2015/1270 192 BU/UP/2015/1275

NAKIRYA Joseline (F)

DAP

P

193 BU/UP/2015/826

127 BU/UP/2015/1160 128 BU/UP/2015/804

171 BU/UP/2015/1235 172 BU/UP/2015/1237

183 BU/UP/2015/1259 184 BU/UP/2015/1260

189 BU/UP/2015/1267 190 BU/UP/2015/1269

PRIVATE SCHEME

194 BU/UP/2015/827 195 BU/UP/2015/1276

OMAIDI Cosmas (M)

DAP

P

OMARA Anthoy (M)

DAP

P

196 BU/UP/2015/1278 197 BU/UP/2015/828

OMEKE Elly (M)

DAP

P

OMODI Joseph (M)

DAP

P

OMONGIN Francis (M)

DAP

P

OMONYA Denis (M) (M)

DAP

P

200 BU/UP/2015/829 201 BU/UP/2015/1289

ONGOMBonny (M) (M)

DAP

P

ONGWECH Samuel (M) (M)

DAP

P

202 BU/UP/2015/1290 203 BU/UP/2015/1294

ONYANGOBen Oyul (M)

DAP

P

ONZIMA Kizito (M)

DAP

P

OPIO Daniel (M)

DAP

P

OPIO Jaspher (M)

DAP

P

OPIO Nicholas (M)

DAP

P

OPIO Samuel (M)

DAP

P

198 BU/UP/2015/1283 199 BU/UP/2015/1284

204 BU/UP/2015/1298 205 BU/UP/2015/1299 206 BU/UP/2015/1300 207 BU/UP/2015/1301 208 BU/UP/2015/1302 209 BU/UP/2015/830

OPIO Walter (M)

DAP

P

OPOLOT Aaron (M)

DAP

P

14 BU/UP/2015/925 15 BU/UP/2015/926

 AG  AGEYO Anna Grac race (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AG  AGIRO IRO Lidia idia Sarah rah (F) (F)

DCP

P

16 BU/UP/2015/928 17 BU/UP/2015/929

 AG  AGUTI Norah rah (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AG  AGUTI Rebecca (F) (F)

DCP

P

18 BU/UP/2015/930 19 BU/UP/2015/932

 AG  AGWANG Evaline line (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AIS  AISU U Annet Vick icky (F) (F)

DCP

P

20 BU/UP/2015/933 21 BU/UP/2015/840

 AIS  AISU U Mary Gertru rtrud de (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AJ  AJAMBO Jane Stella tella (F) (F)

DCP

P

22 BU/UP/2015/938 23 BU/UP/2015/939

 AJ  AJWANG Scovia Lona (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKAJO Mary Magdalen lene (F) (F)

DCP

P

24 BU/UP/2015/940 25 BU/UP/2015/942

 AK  AKAO Jenife ifer Otim tim (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKEELO Immaculate late (F) (F)

DCP

P

26 BU/UP/2015/943 27 BU/UP/2015/945

 AK  AKELLO Alic lice (M)

DCP

P

 AK  AKELLO Beatric trice e (F) (F)

DCP

P

28 BU/UP/2015/946 29 BU/UP/2015/947

 AK  AKELLO Dorin rine (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKELLO Evalin line (F) (F)

DCP

P

30 BU/UP/2015/951 31 BU/UP/2015/952

 AK  AKELLO Paulin line (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKELLO Racheal Lucky (F) (F)

DCP

P

32 BU/UP/2015/953 33 BU/UP/2015/955

 AK  AKELLO Scovia (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKELLO Sunday Flore loren nce (M)

DCP

P

34 BU/UP/2015/956 35 BU/UP/2015/957

 AK  AKIA Slivia livia (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKIDI IDI Grac race (F) (F)

DCP

P

36 BU/UP/2015/960 37 BU/UP/2015/963

 AK  AKOL Chris ristin tine (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKULLO Rovine iner (F) (F)

DCP

P

38 BU/UP/2015/965 39 BU/UP/2015/961

 AK  AKULLU Ruth (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKUN Bren renda (F) (F)

DCP

P

40 BU/UP/2015/966 41 BU/UP/2015/841

 AK  AKWAP John Paul (M)

DCP

P

 AK  AKWI Eliza lizabeth (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AK  AKWI Susan (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AL  ALAJO Scovia (F) (F)

DCP

P

210 BU/UP/2015/1304 211 BU/UP/2015/1309

OPOLOT Ben (M)

DAP

P

ORYEM Johnathan Lotyang (M)

DAP

P

212 BU/UP/2015/1311 213 BU/UP/2015/1316

OTAGE Joseph (M)

DAP

P

OTUBENY Emmanuel (M) (M)

DAP

P

214 BU/UP/2015/1320 215 BU/UP/2015/1321

OUNI Denis Peter (M)

DAP

P

OWACHGIU Sabiti (M)

DAP

P

216 BU/UP/2015/1322 217 BU/UP/2015/1323

OWANGE Allan (M)

DAP

P

OWANI Daniel (M)

DAP

P

218 BU/UP/2015/1324 219 BU/UP/2015/831

OWENAnguzu Anguzu (M)

DAP

P

OWINY Joshua Joe (M)

DAP

P

220 BU/UP/2015/1326 221 BU/UP/2015/1329

OWOR Francis Francis (M)

DAP

P

OZELLE Wilfred Wilfred (M) (M)

DAP

P

222 BU/UP/2015/832 223 BU/UP/2015/1334

PKIDI Atanasio (M)

DAP

P

RUBANGAKENE Samuel John John (M) RUBONGOYA Norbert (M)

DAP

P

42 BU/UP/2015/968 43 BU/UP/2015/969

DCP

P

P

44 BU/UP/2015/842 45 BU/UP/2015/971

 AL  ALASIKU IKU Robert (M)

DAP

 AL  ALEPER Moses (M)

DCP

P

RWABOONA Kusseini (M)

DAP

P

DCP

P

SAYEKWOLevy (M)

DAP

P

46 BU/UP/2015/972 47 BU/UP/2015/974

 AL  ALETIRU IRU Flav lavia (F) (F)

226 BU/UP/2015/833 227 BU/UP/2015/1342

 AL  ALIONZI Kennedy Dachio (M)

DCP

P

SITUMA Jeremiaiah (M)

DAP

P

DCP

P

TAYEBWA Samuel (M) (M)

DAP

P

48 BU/UP/2015/978 49 BU/UP/2015/987

 AL  ALWOC Judith ith (F) (F)

228 BU/UP/2015/834 229 BU/UP/2015/835

 AM  AMASE Anna Flore loren nce (F) (F)

DCP

P

TSEBENI Isaac (M)

DAP

P

 AM  AMATIA Samuel Baker (M)

DCP

P

TWINAMASIKO Samuel (M)

DAP

P

50 BU/UP/2015/980 51 BU/UP/2015/981

 AM  AMITO ITO Immaculate late (F) (F)

DCP

P

VUCIRI Nobert (M)

DAP

P

 AM  AMODING ING Sarah rah (F) (F)

DCP

P

WABOMBA Ronald Ronald (M)

DAP

P

52 BU/UP/2015/982 53 BU/UP/2015/843

 AM  AMONGIN Esthe ther (F) (F)

DCP

P

WABUSHA Paul (M) ( M)

DAP

P

 AM  AMURON Anna (F) (F)

DCP

P

WALYAULA David (M)

DAP

P

54 BU/UP/2015/844 55 BU/UP/2015/989

 AM  AMWANO Tabisa isa (F) (F)

DCP

P

WAMALWA Titus Titus (M)

DAP

P

 AN  ANANGO Mary (F) (F)

DCP

P

WANYAMA Matthew Matthew (M)

DAP

P

56 BU/UP/2015/990 57 BU/UP/2015/992

 AN  ANEK Caroli rolin ne (F) (F)

DCP

P

WELISHE Isma (M)

DAP

P

58 BU/UP/2015/994 59 BU/UP/2015/995

 AN  ANGIDO IDO Ruth Ejulu julu (M)

DCP

P

 AN  ANGINO INO Susan (F) (F)

DCP

P

60 BU/UP/2015/996 61 BU/UP/2015/997

 AN  ANGOL Isa Isaac (M)

DCP

P

 AN  ANGOM Marth rtha (F) (F)

DCP

P

62 BU/UP/2015/998 63 BU/UP/2015/1006

 AN  ANGURA David Yonason (M)

DCP

P

 AN  ANYWAR Moris rish (M)

DCP

P

64 BU/UP/2015/845 65 BU/UP/2015/1009

 AN  ANZOA Cathe therin rine (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AP  APEDUNO Dina inah (F) (F)

DCP

P

66 BU/UP/2015/1010 67 BU/UP/2015/1011

 AP  APINY INY Ruth (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AP  APIO Chris ristin tine (F) (F)

DCP

P

68 BU/UP/2015/846 69 BU/UP/2015/1013

 AP  APIO Loyce (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AP  APIO Susan (F) (F)

DCP

P

70 BU/UP/2015/1017 71 BU/UP/2015/1018

 AR  ARIOKOT Jesca (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AR  AROTIN Eliz lizabeth (F) (F)

DCP

P

72 BU/UP/2015/847 73 BU/UP/2015/1021

 AR  ARUPINY INY Judith ith (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AS  ASIKU IKU G fr (M)

DCP

P

224 BU/UP/2015/1335 225 BU/UP/2015/1337

230 BU/UP/2015/1355 231 BU/UP/2015/836 232 BU/UP/2015/837 233 BU/UP/2015/838 234 BU/UP/2015/1361 235 BU/UP/2015/1362 236 BU/UP/2015/1370 237 BU/UP/2015/839

17 - DIPLOMA IN CROP PRODUCTION PRODUCTION AND MA NAGEMENT (DCP) - ARAPAI 1

BU/UP/2015/900

 AA  AANYU Sarah rah (F) (F)

DCP

P

2

BU/UP/2015/902

 AB  ABAR Cind inderella rella (F) (F)

DCP

P

3

BU/UP/2015/907

 AC  ACEN Mabell (F) (F)

DCP

P

4

BU/UP/2015/909

 AC  ACENG Bren renda (F) (F)

DCP

P

5

BU/UP/2015/913

 AC  ACIRO IRO Oliv liver (F) (F)

DCP

P

6

BU/UP/2015/914

 AD  ADEA Grac raciou ious Pros rossy (F) (F)

DCP

P

7

BU/UP/2015/916

 AD  ADEMUN Susan (F) (F)

DCP

P

8

BU/UP/2015/917

 AD  ADIKIL IKILII Esthe ther (F) (F)

DCP

P

9

BU/UP/2015/918

 AD  ADOKORACH Sharon ron (F) (F)

DCP

P

10 BU/UP/2015/920 11 BU/UP/2015/921

 AD  ADONG Mary Gorre rretty tty (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AD  ADONGO Cathe therin rine (F) (F)

DCP

P

12 BU/UP/2015/923

 AG  AGERO Sarah rah (F) (F)

DCP

P

PRIVATE SCHEME

74 BU/UP/2015/1024 75 BU/UP/2015/1025

 AT  ATO Godfre frey (M)

DCP

P

 AT  ATOR Denish ish (M)

DCP

P

76 BU/UP/2015/1027 77 BU/UP/2015/1028

 AT  ATWAU Joseph (M)

DCP

P

 AU  AUDO Ketty tty (F) (F)

DCP

P

78 BU/UP/2015/1030 79 BU/UP/2015/1031

 AU  AUMA Judith ith (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AU  AURIEN IEN Mich ichael (M)

DCP

P

80 BU/UP/2015/848 81 BU/UP/2015/849

 AU  AUTA Eric ric (M)

DCP

P

 AY  AYAO Keziah iah (F) (F)

DCP

P

82 BU/UP/2015/1034 83 BU/UP/2015/850

 AY  AYAPO Doroth rothy y Grac race (F) (F)

DCP

P

 AY  AYIKO IKOBUA Benard (M)

DCP

P

84 BU/UP/2015/851 85 BU/UP/2015/852

 AY  AYO Emaculate late (F) (F)

DCP

P

BALWANA Margret (F)

DCP

P

86 BU/UP/2015/853 87 BU/UP/2015/854

BITALA Joan (F)

DCP

P

BUKONGOR Isaac Isaac (M)

DCP

P

88 BU/UP/2015/855 89 BU/UP/2015/856

BUNI Ronald (M)

DCP

P

CANOGURA David David (M)

DCP

P

90 BU/UP/2015/1046 91 BU/UP/2015/1047

CHEBET Elijah (M)

DCP

P

CHEBET Emma (F) (F)

DCP

P

92 BU/UP/2015/1048 93 BU/UP/2015/1051

CHEBET Lucy (F)

DCP

P

CHEMUTAI Gilbert (M)

DCP

P

94 BU/UP/2015/1052 95 BU/UP/2015/857

CHEMUTAI Sharon (F)

DCP

P

CHEROP Shakur (M)

DCP

P

CHEROTICH Teddy (F)

DCP

P

CHEROTIN Edith (F)

DCP

P

CWINYKANO Nelson (M)

DCP

P

DAI Ambrose (M)

DCP

P

100 BU/UP/2015/859 101 BU/UP/2015/1060

EBAPU Denis (M)

DCP

P

EBEDU Noah (M)

DCP

P

102 BU/UP/2015/1061 103 BU/UP/2015/1066

EBOKU Patrick (M)

DCP

P

EDENIA Fotina (F)

DCP

P

EDOTUN Lawrence (M)

DCP

P

EGUYU Denis (M)

DCP

P

EJIKU Emmanuel (M)

DCP

P

ELAJU George (M)

DCP

P

108 BU/UP/2015/1076 109 BU/UP/2015/1077

ELASU Moses (M)

DCP

P

ELOGU Fastino (M)

DCP

P

110 BU/UP/2015/1081 111 BU/UP/2015/1083

EMIRU Jorem (M)

DCP

P

ENGINU Isaac (M)

DCP

P

ENGWAU Boniface Boniface (M) (M)

DCP

P

ENYIDU Isaac (M)

DCP

P

114 BU/UP/2015/1090 115 BU/UP/2015/1092

ERIAU Daniel (M)

DCP

P

ESWAPU Simon Peter (M)

DCP

P

116 BU/UP/2015/1093 117 BU/UP/2015/860

ETIANG Enos (M)

DCP

P

EUCU Alphons (M)

DCP

P

96 BU/UP/2015/1053 97 BU/UP/2015/1054 98 BU/UP/2015/858 99 BU/UP/2015/1055

104 BU/UP/2015/1068 105 BU/UP/2015/1069 106 BU/UP/2015/1071 107 BU/UP/2015/1075

112 BU/UP/2015/1085 113 BU/UP/2015/1087

118 BU/UP/2015/861 119 BU/UP/2015/1094

EWIU Daniel (M)

DCP

P

GABULA Damansi (M)

DCP

P

120 BU/UP/2015/862 121 BU/UP/2015/863

GANDI Michael (M)

DCP

P

GIDOI Justus (M)

DCP

P

122 BU/UP/2015/1097 123 BU/UP/2015/1100

IDIEDO Monica Monica (F)

DCP

P

IJOCAL Melda (F)

DCP

P

124 BU/UP/2015/1101 125 BU/UP/2015/864

IJONGAT Angella (F)

DCP

P

IJOOT Joel Junior (M)

DCP

P

126 BU/UP/2015/1103 127 BU/UP/2015/865

IKOLU Stella Rose (F)

DCP

P

JEERA Ivan (M)

DCP

P

KAIRUGAVU KAIRUGAVU Mulodhi (M)

DCP

P

KAMOTI Israel (M)

DCP

P

130 BU/UP/2015/866 131 BU/UP/2015/867

KASULE Juma (M)

DCP

P

KAZUNGU Ambrose (M)

DCP

P

132 BU/UP/2015/868 133 BU/UP/2015/1114

KHALAYI Christine (F)

DCP

P

KIDEGA Francis (M)

DCP

P

128 BU/UP/2015/1108 129 BU/UP/2015/1126

134 BU/UP/2015/1116 135 BU/UP/2015/1118

KIKONDE Francis (M)

DCP

P

KIPRUTO Willy (M)

DCP

P

136 BU/UP/2015/1120 137 BU/UP/2015/1122

KISEKA Samson (M)

DCP

P

KIZZA Ovia (F)

DCP

P

138 BU/UP/2015/869 139 BU/UP/2015/870

KOBUSINGE Annet (F)

DCP

P

KUMAKECHI Sunday (M)

DCP

P

140 BU/UP/2015/1134 141 BU/UP/2015/1139

LAWINO Bena (F)

DCP

P

LOPEYO Dominic (M)

DCP

P

142 BU/UP/2015/871 143 BU/UP/2015/872

LWANGA Charles (M)

DCP

P

MAKABUGO Sylivia (F)

DCP

P

144 BU/UP/2015/1142 145 BU/UP/2015/873

MALINGA Sylivia (F)

DCP

P

MBULAITEYE John (M)

DCP

P

146 BU/UP/2015/874 147 BU/UP/2015/1147

MINGADIO Millicent (F)

DCP

P

MODO Josephua (M)

DCP

P

148 BU/UP/2015/1148 149 BU/UP/2015/875

MUDDY Oyikuru (M) ( M)

DCP

P

MUGENYI Henry (M)

DCP

P

MUKASA Ivan (M)

DCP

P

MUSAMALI James James (M)

DCP

P

152 BU/UP/2015/876 153 BU/UP/2015/877

MUZAKI Kawsala (F)

DCP

P

NAKAKOOZA Jacklyne (F) (F)

DCP

P

154 BU/UP/2015/1166 155 BU/UP/2015/1170

NALODA Charles (M)

DCP

P

NAMONOGrace Grace (F)

DCP

P

156 BU/UP/2015/1171 157 BU/UP/2015/1174

NAMPA Judith Doris (F)

DCP

P

NAMUKOLI Mutwalibi (M)

DCP

P

158 BU/UP/2015/878 159 BU/UP/2015/1184

NAMUSOKE Prissy (F)

DCP

P

NGIRA Brian Nike (M)

DCP

P

160 BU/UP/2015/879 161 BU/UP/2015/1185

NSADHA Denis (M)

DCP

P

NYADRU William (M)

DCP

P

162 BU/UP/2015/1188 163 BU/UP/2015/1189

OBAIKOL Emmanuel Enyonu (M)

DCP

P

OBETTE Solomon (M)

DCP

P

164 BU/UP/2015/1191 165 BU/UP/2015/880

OBOI Max Osekeny (M)

DCP

P

OBONG Solomon (M)

DCP

P

166 BU/UP/2015/1192 167 BU/UP/2015/881

OBONYO Solomon Solomon (M)

DCP

P

OBUDRA James Luke (M)

DCP

P

168 BU/UP/2015/1196 169 BU/UP/2015/1198

OCEGER David (M)

DCP

P

OCHEN Martin (M)

DCP

P

170 BU/UP/2015/1200 171 BU/UP/2015/1202

OCHOM Daniel (M)

DCP

P

OCHWO Erusania (M)

DCP

P

172 BU/UP/2015/1204 173 BU/UP/2015/1208

OCWERAmbrose Ambrose (M)

DCP

P

ODING Francis (M)

DCP

P

174 BU/UP/2015/1212 175 BU/UP/2015/1214

ODONG Patrick (M)

DCP

P

ODONGOBosco (M) (M)

DCP

P

176 BU/UP/2015/882 177 BU/UP/2015/1217

ODONGO Walter alter (M)

DCP

P

ODURIsaac (M)

DCP

P

OGALE Secondina (F)

DCP

P

150 BU/UP/2015/1150 151 BU/UP/2015/1155

178 BU/UP/2015/1218 179 BU/UP/2015/1221

OGUTI Denis (M)

DCP

P

180 BU/UP/2015/1223 181 BU/UP/2015/1224

OGUYA Stanley (M)

DCP

P

OGWAL Lawrence Lawrence (M) (M)

DCP

P

182 BU/UP/2015/883 183 BU/UP/2015/1226

OGWANG Benjamin Gilbert (M)

DCP

P

OGWANG Jasper (M) (M)

DCP

P

OGWARIA Moris Moris (M) (M)

DCP

P

OKEDI David (M)

DCP

P

186 BU/UP/2015/1234 187 BU/UP/2015/1236

OKEDI Paul (M)

DCP

P

OKELLO Ambrose (M)

DCP

P

188 BU/UP/2015/1238 189 BU/UP/2015/1240

OKELLODenis Ayen (M)

DCP

P

OKELLO Erick (M)

DCP

P

190 BU/UP/2015/1247 191 BU/UP/2015/885

OKELOO Francis Oleke (M)

DCP

P

OKENG Innocent (M)

DCP

P

192 BU/UP/2015/1251 193 BU/UP/2015/886

OKIRIA John (M)

DCP

P

OKIRING Obuya Alfred (M)

DCP

P

184 BU/UP/2015/884 185 BU/UP/2015/1233

PRIVATE SCHEME

194 BU/UP/2015/1253 195 BU/UP/2015/887

OKIROR Yokoyakim (M)

DCP

P

6

BU/UP/2015/988

 AM  AMUSUGUTU Anna (F) (F)

DEP

P

OKOCHE Herbert (M)

DCP

P

7

BU/UP/2015/1001

 AN  ANGWECH Chris ristin tine (F) (F)

DEP

P

196 BU/UP/2015/1255 197 BU/UP/2015/1256

OKORI Christine (F)

DCP

P

8

BU/UP/2015/1004

 AN  ANYARA Sarah rah (F) (F)

DEP

P

OKOT Martine (M)

DCP

P

9

BU/UP/2015/1007

 AP  APADET Carolin roline e (F) (F)

DEP

P

198 BU/UP/2015/1257 199 BU/UP/2015/1261

OKOT Willy (M)

DCP

P

 AS  ASIO Patric tricia ia Emodo (M)

DEP

P

OKULA Isaac (M)

DCP

P

10 BU/UP/2015/1022 11 BU/UP/2015/1029

 AU  AUMA Grac race (F) (F)

DEP

P

OKUMU Geoffrey (M)

DCP

P

BUGOOSI Ketty (F)

DEP

P

OKUMU Nelson (M)

DCP

P

12 BU/UP/2015/1042 13 BU/UP/2015/1067

EDIMU Simon (M)

DEP

P

OKWIR Bob Maxwel (M)

DCP

P

EKARAC Emmanuel (M)

DEP

P

OLOYA Douglas (M)

DCP

P

14 BU/UP/2015/1073 15 BU/UP/2015/1098

IGARI Kolostika (F)

DEP

P

204 BU/UP/2015/889 205 BU/UP/2015/890

OLUPOT Michael (M)

DCP

P

IKOJA David (M)

DEP

P

OLWAI John Francis (M)

DCP

P

KASANDE Annet (F)

DEP

P

206 BU/UP/2015/1277 207 BU/UP/2015/1280

OMARA Denish (M)

DCP

P

KIYAKA Wilson (M)

DEP

P

OMODING Justine (M)

DCP

P

18 BU/UP/2015/1926 19 BU/UP/2015/1143

MANAKHE Esther (F)

DEP

P

20 BU/UP/2015/1149 21 BU/UP/2015/1158

MUDUWA Jyce (F) (F)

DEP

P

MUTONYI Mudebo Sandra (F)

DEP

P

22 BU/UP/2015/1161 23 BU/UP/2015/1164

MWAMBU David (M) (M)

DEP

P

NABIFO Suzan (F)

DEP

P

24 BU/UP/2015/1173 25 BU/UP/2015/1175

NAMUJERE Hellen (F)

DEP

P

NAMUSIMBI Justine (F)

DEP

P

26 BU/UP/2015/1186 27 BU/UP/2015/1187

NYAKETCHO Emily (F)

DEP

P

NYAPENDI Rebecca (F) (F)

DEP

P

28 BU/UP/2015/1210 29 BU/UP/2015/1964

ODOI Martin (M)

DEP

P

OKARIDI Emmanuel (M)

DEP

P

30 BU/UP/2015/1249 31 BU/UP/2015/1258

OKETCHO Richard (M)

DEP

P

OKOTH Joseph (M)

DEP

P

OKWALINGA Samson (M)

DEP

P

OLO John Martin (M)

DEP

P

OMUBA Samuel (M) (M)

DEP

P

OUNDO Hillary (M)

DEP

P

36 BU/UP/2015/1927 37 BU/UP/2015/1325

OWERE Julius (M)

DEP

P

OWOLLO Simeon (M) (M)

DEP

P

38 BU/UP/2015/1327 39 BU/UP/2015/1328

OWORI Asaph (M)

DEP

P

OWORI Francis (M)

DEP

P

40 BU/UP/2015/1333 41 BU/UP/2015/1359

RISA George William (M)

DEP

P

WAFULA Stephen (M)

DEP

P

42 BU/UP/2015/1363 43 BU/UP/2015/1367

WAMANIALA Rogers (M)

DEP

P

WANGIRA Fred (M)

DEP

P

WANGWE Henry Henry (M)

DEP

P

WASYEBA Bosco (M) ( M)

DEP

P

200 BU/UP/2015/1262 201 BU/UP/2015/888 202 BU/UP/2015/1268 203 BU/UP/2015/1273

208 BU/UP/2015/1281 209 BU/UP/2015/1282

OMOKO Nathan Ariko Ariko (M)

DCP

P

OMONASamuel (M) ( M)

DCP

P

210 BU/UP/2015/1285 211 BU/UP/2015/1287

OMOR Jimmy (M)

DCP

P

OMUDU Emmanuel (M) (M)

DCP

P

212 BU/UP/2015/891 213 BU/UP/2015/1288

ONGENY Daniel (M)

DCP

P

ONGOMEmmanuel (M)

DCP

P

214 BU/UP/2015/1291 215 BU/UP/2015/1292

ONYIDO Aron (M)

DCP

P

ONYURA Coloneri (M)

DCP

P

216 BU/UP/2015/1293 217 BU/UP/2015/892

ONZIMA Hillary Aviah (M)

DCP

P

OPEDUN David Moses (M)

DCP

P

218 BU/UP/2015/1295 219 BU/UP/2015/893

OPEJO Deo (M)

DCP

P

OPEJO Joshua (M)

DCP

P

OPIO Benard (M)

DCP

P

OPIYO Godffrey (M)

DCP

P

222 BU/UP/2015/894 223 BU/UP/2015/895

OPIYO Innocent (M)

DCP

P

OPOLOT Alex (M)

DCP

P

224 BU/UP/2015/1305 225 BU/UP/2015/1919

OPOLOT Charles (M)

DCP

P

OPOLOT Paul (M)

DCP

P

226 BU/UP/2015/1307 227 BU/UP/2015/1308

OPONG Jimmy (M)

DCP

P

ORIOKOT Charles (M)

DCP

P

228 BU/UP/2015/1312 229 BU/UP/2015/1313

OTEBA Patrick (M)

DCP

P

OTEMO Lawrence (M)

DCP

P

230 BU/UP/2015/1314 231 BU/UP/2015/1315

OTIM Geofrey (M)

DCP

P

OTIM Richard (M)

DCP

P

232 BU/UP/2015/1318 233 BU/UP/2015/896

OTWAET Matius (M)

DCP

P

OYENGO Felix Felix (M)

DCP

P

234 BU/UP/2015/1330 235 BU/UP/2015/1332

PAPA Sulaiman (M)

DCP

P

PIMUNDU Stephen (M)

DCP

P

236 BU/UP/2015/897 237 BU/UP/2015/1339

RWOTHONGEYO Sunday (M) (M)

DCP

P

SABAKAKI Eriya (M)

DCP

P

238 BU/UP/2015/1341 239 BU/UP/2015/1343

SILIGI Charles (M)

DCP

P

SIWA Simon Peter (M)

DCP

P

240 BU/UP/2015/1344 241 BU/UP/2015/1345

SOOBA Danson Gerald Gerald (M)

DCP

P

SSEKAYIWA SSEKAYIWA Joseph (M)

DCP

P

TIBENDA Zunana (F)

DCP

P

TIEDERU Scovia (F)

DCP

P

TINO Kevin (M)

DCP

P

UZADIO Charity (F)

DCP

P

WATIBINI Sam (M)

DCP

P

WONIALA David David (M)

DCP

P

220 BU/UP/2015/1297 221 BU/UP/2015/1303

242 BU/UP/2015/1348 243 BU/UP/2015/1349 244 BU/UP/2015/1350 245 BU/UP/2015/1356 246 BU/UP/2015/898 247 BU/UP/2015/899

18 - DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION PRIMARY (DEP) - NAGONGERA

16 BU/UP/2015/1102 17 BU/UP/2015/1110

32 BU/UP/2015/1266 33 BU/UP/2015/1271 34 BU/UP/2015/1286 35 BU/UP/2015/1319

44 BU/UP/2015/1368 45 BU/UP/2015/1371

19 - CERTIFICATE IN GENERAL AGRICULTURE (CGA) - ARAPAI 1

BU/UP/2015/1373

 Asekenye Betty (F)

CGA

P

2

BU/UP/2015/1374

 Kasasa Mulani (M)

CGA

P

3

BU/UP/2015/1375

 AA  AANYU Marga rgaret ret (F) (F)

CGA

P

4

BU/UP/2015/1376

 AA  AARAKIT Agnes (F) (F)

CGA

P

5

BU/UP/2015/1377

 AB  ABASERET Salum lume (F) (F)

CGA

P

6

BU/UP/2015/1378

 AB  ABEGO Ruth (F) (F)

CGA

P

7

BU/UP/2015/1379

 AB  ABEJA Glad ladys Achol (F) (F)

CGA

P

8

BU/UP/2015/1380

 AB  ABEJA Rebecca (F) (F)

CGA

P

9

BU/UP/2015/1381

 AB  ABER Babra (F) (F)

CGA

P

10 BU/UP/2015/1382 11 BU/UP/2015/1383

 AB  ABERO Ezekel (M)

CGA

P

 AB  ABIET IETO Chris ristin tine (F) (F)

CGA

P

12 BU/UP/2015/1384 13 BU/UP/2015/1385

 AB  ABIJI IJI Ire Irene (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AB  ABUO Julie liet (F) (F)

CGA

P

14 BU/UP/2015/1386 15 BU/UP/2015/1387

 AB  ABUR Vick icky (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AC  ACHENG Bena (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AC  ACILA ILA David (M)

CGA

P

 AC  ACIO Morin rine (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AD  ADEBASIKU IKU Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

1

BU/UP/2015/911

 AC  ACHIEN IENG Bren renda (F) (F)

DEP

P

2

BU/UP/2015/935

 AJ  AJILO ILONG Betty tty (F) (F)

DEP

P

3

BU/UP/2015/967

 AK  AKWARE Barbra rbra (F) (F)

DEP

P

16 BU/UP/2015/1388 17 BU/UP/2015/1389

4

BU/UP/2015/977

 AL  ALWENYI Marth rtha (F) (F)

DEP

P

18 BU/UP/2015/1390

PRIVATE SCHEME

20 BU/UP/2015/1392 21 BU/UP/2015/1393

 AD  ADEKE Mary (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AD  ADEMERE Jane (F) (F)

CGA

P

22 BU/UP/2015/1394 23 BU/UP/2015/1395

 AD  ADEUN Paolino lino (M)

CGA

P

 AD  ADIOCHI Sarah rah (F) (F)

CGA

P

24 BU/UP/2015/1396 25 BU/UP/2015/1397

 AD  ADIRO IRO Immaculate late (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AD  ADOKU Abrah raham (M)

CGA

P

26 BU/UP/2015/1398 27 BU/UP/2015/1399

 AD  ADOMATI Daniel iel (M)

CGA

P

 AD  ADONG Agnes Stella tella (F) (F)

CGA

P

28 BU/UP/2015/1400 29 BU/UP/2015/1401

 AD  ADONG Sharon ron (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AD  ADRIKO IKO Phillia illiam m (M)

CGA

P

30 BU/UP/2015/1402 31 BU/UP/2015/1403

 AD  ADU John (M)

CGA

P

 AG  AGEN Daniel iel (M)

CGA

P

32 BU/UP/2015/1404 33 BU/UP/2015/1405

 AG  AGERU Sam (M)

CGA

P

 AG  AGETO Rita ita (F) (F)

CGA

P

34 BU/UP/2015/1406 35 BU/UP/2015/1407

 AG  AGOLEI Simon Timothy thy (M)

CGA

P

 AG  AGORO Sarah rah (F) (F)

CGA

P

36 BU/UP/2015/1408 37 BU/UP/2015/1409

 AG  AGUTI Betty tty (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AG  AGUTI Mary (F) (F)

CGA

P

38 BU/UP/2015/1410 39 BU/UP/2015/1411

 AH  AHABYOONA Inn Innocent (M)

CGA

P

 AIS  AISU U John (M)

CGA

P

40 BU/UP/2015/1412 41 BU/UP/2015/1413

 AJ  AJALO Ire Irene (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AJ  AJAMBO Racheal (F) (F)

CGA

P

42 BU/UP/2015/1414 43 BU/UP/2015/1415

 AJ  AJAMO Stell tella a (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AJ  AJAO Patric tricia ia (F) (F)

CGA

P

44 BU/UP/2015/1416 45 BU/UP/2015/1417

 AJ  AJARO Deborah rah (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AJ  AJARO Esthe ther (F) (F)

CGA

P

46 BU/UP/2015/1418 47 BU/UP/2015/1419

 AJ  AJIKO IKO Beatric trice e (M)

CGA

P

 AJ  AJOK Babra (F) (F)

CGA

P

48 BU/UP/2015/1420 49 BU/UP/2015/1421

 AJ  AJORENG Bren renda (M)

CGA

P

 AJ  AJUK Hadson (F) (F)

CGA

P

50 BU/UP/2015/1422 51 BU/UP/2015/1423

 AJ  AJULO Gabrie riel (M)

CGA

P

 AJ  AJUPO Esthe ther (F) (F)

CGA

P

52 BU/UP/2015/1424 53 BU/UP/2015/1425

 AK  AKABWAI Gonza (M)

CGA

P

 AK  AKAO Jillia illian n (F) (F)

CGA

P

54 BU/UP/2015/1426 55 BU/UP/2015/1427

 AK  AKAO Joanita ita (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AK  AKELLO Beatric trice e (F) (F)

CGA

P

56 BU/UP/2015/1428 57 BU/UP/2015/1429

 AK  AKELLO Beatric trice e (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AK  AKELLO Esthe ther Lucy (M)

CGA

P

58 BU/UP/2015/1430 59 BU/UP/2015/1431

 AK  AKELLO Josephine ine (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AK  AKELLO Margre rgrett (F) (F)

CGA

P

60 BU/UP/2015/1432 61 BU/UP/2015/1433

 AK  AKELLO Miria iriam m (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AK  AKELLO Vick icky (F) (F)

CGA

P

62 BU/UP/2015/1434 63 BU/UP/2015/1435

 AK  AKETCH Angella (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AK  AKIRO IROR Camela (F) (F)

CGA

P

64 BU/UP/2015/1436 65 BU/UP/2015/1437

 AK  AKOL Samuel (M)

CGA

P

 AK  AKULLU Jillia illian n (F) (F)

CGA

P

66 BU/UP/2015/1438 67 BU/UP/2015/1439

 AK  AKURUT Esthe ther (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AK  AKWII Winn inniefr iefre ed (M)

CGA

P

68 BU/UP/2015/1440 69 BU/UP/2015/1441

 AL  ALABA Dorin rine (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AL  ALABO Sarafi rafin na (F) (F)

CGA

P

70 BU/UP/2015/1442 71 BU/UP/2015/1443

 AL  ALALEIT Rebecca (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AL  ALARO-KE -KER Pamella Latig tigo (F) (F)

CGA

P

72 BU/UP/2015/1444 73 BU/UP/2015/1445

 AL  ALEPER Nich icholas las Okiro iror (M)

CGA

P

 AL  ALEPER Sylivia livia Ilit Ilita a (F) (F)

CGA

P

74 BU/UP/2015/1446 75 BU/UP/2015/1447

 AL  ALESO Modestar tar (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AL  ALEZO Mary (F) (F)

CGA

P

76 BU/UP/2015/1448 77 BU/UP/2015/1449

 AL  ALIGA Evelin line (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AL  ALILO ILO Mercy rcy (F) (F)

CGA

P

78 BU/UP/2015/1450 79 BU/UP/2015/1451

 AL  ALIMA Reynold (M)

CGA

P

 AL  ALORO J l (M)

CGA

P

80 BU/UP/2015/1452 81 BU/UP/2015/1453

 AL  ALOTA Sandra (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AL  ALOYO Pros rossy (F) (F)

CGA

P

82 BU/UP/2015/1454 83 BU/UP/2015/1455

 AL  ALUKA Sarah rah (M)

CGA

P

 AL  ALURO Rebecca (F) (F)

CGA

P

84 BU/UP/2015/1456 85 BU/UP/2015/1457

 AL  ALWEKA Bonnifa iface Iss Issaha (M)

CGA

P

 AM  AMAJO Grac race (F) (F)

CGA

P

86 BU/UP/2015/1458 87 BU/UP/2015/1459

 AM  AMANDU Norad rad (M)

CGA

P

 AM  AMEGO Sarah rah Beatrc trce (F) (F)

CGA

P

88 BU/UP/2015/1460 89 BU/UP/2015/1461

 AM  AMODING ING Cathe therin rine (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AM  AMODING ING Lakeri (F) (F)

CGA

P

90 BU/UP/2015/1462 91 BU/UP/2015/1463

 AM  AMODING ING Unice ice (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AM  AMOGOS Clem lement (M)

CGA

P

92 BU/UP/2015/1464 93 BU/UP/2015/1465

 AM  AMOLO Sandra (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AM  AMONGIN Joses Frid ridah (F) (F)

CGA

P

94 BU/UP/2015/1466 95 BU/UP/2015/1467

 AM  AMONGIN Loyce (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AN  ANDAMA Godwin Victo ictorr (M)

CGA

P

96 BU/UP/2015/1468 97 BU/UP/2015/1469

 AN  ANDATI Jackson (M)

CGA

P

 AN  ANDEKU Jerarl rarld d (M)

CGA

P

98 BU/UP/2015/1470 99 BU/UP/2015/1471

 AN  ANDIGA Kennedy (M)

CGA

P

 AN  ANEK Scovia (F) (F)

CGA

P

100 BU/UP/2015/1472 101 BU/UP/2015/1473

 AN  ANENO Can Fion iona (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AN  ANGELLA Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

102 BU/UP/2015/1474 103 BU/UP/2015/1475

 AN  ANGELLA Esthe ther (M)

CGA

P

 AN  ANGOLE George rge Cosmas (M)

CGA

P

104 BU/UP/2015/1476 105 BU/UP/2015/1477

 AN  ANGUT Esthe ther Watmon (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AN  ANGUZU Brain rain Mande (M)

CGA

P

106 BU/UP/2015/1478 107 BU/UP/2015/1479

 AN  ANUOL Elija lijah Aten teny (M)

CGA

P

 AN  ANYA Erid ridadi (M)

CGA

P

108 BU/UP/2015/1480 109 BU/UP/2015/1481

 AN  ANYAKU Sabestia tian (M)

CGA

P

 AN  ANYANGO Eunice ice (F) (F)

CGA

P

110 BU/UP/2015/1482 111 BU/UP/2015/1483

 AN  ANYIRO IRO Scovia (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AO  AOJAT James (M)

CGA

P

112 BU/UP/2015/1484 113 BU/UP/2015/1485

 AP  APAKO Stella tella Akora (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AP  APAS Samuel (M)

CGA

P

114 BU/UP/2015/1486 115 BU/UP/2015/1487

 AP  APIA Josphine ine (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AP  APIAN IANGO Caroli rolin ne (F) (F)

CGA

P

116 BU/UP/2015/1488 117 BU/UP/2015/1489

 AP  APIKO IKO Angella lla (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AP  APIO Harrie rriett (M)

CGA

P

118 BU/UP/2015/1490 119 BU/UP/2015/1491

 AP  APIO Lillia illian n (M)

CGA

P

 AP  APIO Mary Sharon ron Ochan (F) (F)

CGA

P

120 BU/UP/2015/1492 121 BU/UP/2015/1493

 AP  APIO Moses (M)

CGA

P

 AP  APIO Robina inah (F) (F)

CGA

P

122 BU/UP/2015/1494 123 BU/UP/2015/1495

 AP  APOLLO Ben (M)

CGA

P

 AP  APOLOT Joan Ire Irene (M)

CGA

P

124 BU/UP/2015/1496 125 BU/UP/2015/1497

 AP  APOLOT Sarah rah (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AR  ARIONGET Judith ith (F) (F)

CGA

P

126 BU/UP/2015/1498 127 BU/UP/2015/1499

 AR  ARIPA IPAD Samuel (M)

CGA

P

 AR  ARONO Veron ronica ica (F) (F)

CGA

P

128 BU/UP/2015/1500 129 BU/UP/2015/1501

 AR  ARWATA Denis (M)

CGA

P

 AS  ASEKENYE Eliza lizabeth (F) (F)

CGA

P

130 BU/UP/2015/1502 131 BU/UP/2015/1503

 AS  ASENO Babra (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AS  ASEO Justin tine (F) (F)

CGA

P

132 BU/UP/2015/1504 133 BU/UP/2015/1505

 AS  ASIAN IANVU Chris ristin tine (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AT  ATAI Doree reen (F) (F)

CGA

P

134 BU/UP/2015/1506 135 BU/UP/2015/1507

 AT  ATAI Doroth rothy y Teddy (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AT  ATAI Kevin (F) (F)

CGA

P

136 BU/UP/2015/1508 137 BU/UP/2015/1509

 AT  ATIMFlav lavia (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AT  ATIMNaume (F) (F)

CGA

P

138 BU/UP/2015/1510 139 BU/UP/2015/1511

 AT  ATUBO Joseph (M)

CGA

P

 AT  ATYAGN Rit (F) (F)

CGA

P

PRIVATE SCHEME

140 BU/UP/2015/1512 141 BU/UP/2015/1513

 AU  AUMA Holive liver (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AU  AUNIKI IKI Salom lome (F) (F)

CGA

P

142 BU/UP/2015/1514 143 BU/UP/2015/1515

 AW  AWATE Siya iyama (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AW  AWAYO Gabudesia Okurut rut (F) (F)

CGA

P

144 BU/UP/2015/1516 145 BU/UP/2015/1517

 AW  AWAYO Susan (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AW  AWIO Ambros rose (M)

CGA

P

146 BU/UP/2015/1518 147 BU/UP/2015/1519

 AW  AWUYE Antho thony (M)

CGA

P

 AY  AYAT Charity rity Atim timango (F) (F)

CGA

P

148 BU/UP/2015/1520 149 BU/UP/2015/1521

 AY  AYEN Tonny (M)

CGA

P

 AY  AYUBU Pros roscovia Orye ryem (F) (F)

CGA

P

150 BU/UP/2015/1522 151 BU/UP/2015/1523

 AY  AYUGI Jolly (F) (F)

CGA

P

 AY  AYUGI Mecca (M)

CGA

P

152 BU/UP/2015/1524 153 BU/UP/2015/1525

BASOOMA Steven Steven (M)

CGA

P

BBOSA Ivan (M)

CGA

P

154 BU/UP/2015/1526 155 BU/UP/2015/1527 156 BU/UP/2015/1528 157 BU/UP/2015/1529

BIRUNGI Stephen (M)

CGA

P

BOGERE Yahaya Yahaya (M)

CGA

P

BOROR Bob (M)

CGA

P

BUKUVAWA Annet (F) (F)

CGA

P

158 BU/UP/2015/1530 159 BU/UP/2015/1531

BULAFU James (M)

CGA

P

BUTEEME Sandra (F)

CGA

P

160 BU/UP/2015/1532 161 BU/UP/2015/1533

BUYI Elizabeth Kainza (F)

CGA

P

BWOKINO Eddy (M)

CGA

P

162 BU/UP/2015/1534 163 BU/UP/2015/1535

BYANSI Jamaali (M)

CGA

P

CANOGURA John Kennedy (M)

CGA

P

164 BU/UP/2015/1536 165 BU/UP/2015/1537

CHANDIGA Adinaan (M)

CGA

P

CHELENGAT Christine (F)

CGA

P

166 BU/UP/2015/1538 167 BU/UP/2015/1539

CHEMUTAI Emma (F)

CGA

P

CHEMUTAI Racheal (F)

CGA

P

168 BU/UP/2015/1540 169 BU/UP/2015/1541

CHEMUTAI Roggers (M)

CGA

P

CHEMUTAI Victor (M)

CGA

P

170 BU/UP/2015/1542 171 BU/UP/2015/1543

CHEPKWEMOI Ruth Ruth Mawa (F)

CGA

P

CHEROP Dorine (F)

CGA

P

CHEYECH Domitila (F)

CGA

P

DENGEL Oscar (M)

CGA

P

174 BU/UP/2015/1546 175 BU/UP/2015/1547

DHAGOMBA Bakali (M)

CGA

P

DIDI Jennet Mercy Owupa (F)

CGA

P

176 BU/UP/2015/1548 177 BU/UP/2015/1549

DRATELE Gasper (M)

CGA

P

DRICI Roy Ronald (M)

CGA

P

178 BU/SUDP/2015/1550 179 BU/UP/2015/1551

DUKU Alex Nathan (M)

CGA

P

DURE Grace Brenda (F)

CGA

P

180 BU/UP/2015/1552 181 BU/UP/2015/1553

EBULU Daniel (M)

CGA

P

EBUNGU Simon Peter (M)

CGA

P

182 BU/UP/2015/1554 183 BU/UP/2015/1555

ECANU Phenina (M)

CGA

P

ECIRIT Nicholas (M)

CGA

P

172 BU/UP/2015/1544 173 BU/UP/2015/1545

184 BU/UP/2015/1556 185 BU/UP/2015/1557 186 BU/UP/2015/1558 187 BU/UP/2015/1559

ECODU Michael (M)

CGA

P

ECONI Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

EDATUStephen (M)

CGA

P

EGADU Neb (M)

CGA

P

188 BU/UP/2015/1560 189 BU/UP/2015/1562

EIKU Erasmus (M)

CGA

P

EJUKU Allan (M)

CGA

P

190 BU/UP/2015/1561 191 BU/UP/2015/1563

EJUKU Simon (M)

CGA

P

EKINU Samuel Samuel (M)

CGA

P

192 BU/UP/2015/1564 193 BU/UP/2015/1565

EKUMU Benard (M)

CGA

P

EKWARU Pius Pius (M)

CGA

P

EKWERU Pius Pius (M)

CGA

P

ELAMU Innocent (M)

CGA

P

ELELU Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

ELUK George George (M)

CGA

P

ELYEBU Deogracious (M)

CGA

P

EMOKOL Solomon Tata (M)

CGA

P

194 BU/UP/2015/1566 195 BU/UP/2015/1567 196 BU/UP/2015/1568 197 BU/UP/2015/1569 198 BU/UP/2015/1570 199 BU/UP/2015/1571

200 BU/UP/2015/1572 201 BU/UP/2015/1573

EMWAMU Benard (M) (M)

CGA

P

ENGESU Silas Paul (M)

CGA

P

202 BU/UP/2015/1574 203 BU/UP/2015/1575

ENYANGU Joram Joram (M)

CGA

P

EPIERU Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

204 BU/UP/2015/1576 205 BU/UP/2015/1577

EPIRU Simon Peter (M)

CGA

P

EPODOI Daniel (M)

CGA

P

EREU Enock (M)

CGA

P

ERIMU Aloysius (M)

CGA

P

208 BU/UP/2015/1580 209 BU/UP/2015/1581

ESENU Isaac (M)

CGA

P

ETOKE Musa (M)

CGA

P

210 BU/UP/2015/1582 211 BU/UP/2015/1583

ETOKENickson (M) ( M)

CGA

P

ETOORI Annold Calvin (M)

CGA

P

212 BU/UP/2015/1584 213 BU/UP/2015/1585

ETOYUTimothy (M) ( M)

CGA

P

EYOKU Ronald (M)

CGA

P

214 BU/UP/2015/1586 215 BU/UP/2015/1587

GAMBWA Aron (M) (M)

CGA

P

206 BU/UP/2015/1578 207 BU/UP/2015/1579

GENO Peter (M)

CGA

P

216 BU/UP/2015/1588 217 BU/UP/2015/1589

GIDUDU Asuman (M)

CGA

P

GIMEYI Damasco (M)

CGA

P

218 BU/UP/2015/1590 219 BU/UP/2015/1591

GIMUI Simon (M)

CGA

P

GIZAMBA Denis (M)

CGA

P

220 BU/UP/2015/1592 221 BU/UP/2015/1593

GONASA Brian (M)

CGA

P

GUMISIRIZA Joseph (M)

CGA

P

222 BU/UP/2015/1594 223 BU/UP/2015/1595

IBORA Basil (M)

CGA

P

ICUMAR Moses (M)

CGA

P

IJOOT John (M)

CGA

P

IKAWA Moses (M)

CGA

P

IKILAI Mary Goretti (F)

CGA

P

ILEPUS Esther (F)

CGA

P

228 BU/UP/2015/1600 229 BU/UP/2015/1601

ILOLIAN Ivan (M)

CGA

P

ILUKOL Eric (M)

CGA

P

230 BU/UP/2015/1602 231 BU/UP/2015/1603

ILUKOL Manase (M)

CGA

P

ILUKOR Victor (M)

CGA

P

232 BU/UP/2015/1604 233 BU/UP/2015/1605

IMALINGAT Justine (F)

CGA

P

ISEKU Sam (M)

CGA

P

ISIKO Jacinta Namukisa (F)

CGA

P

ITAE Erina (F)

CGA

P

JERY Agness (F)

CGA

P

JIDALI Said (M)

CGA

P

238 BU/UP/2015/1610 239 BU/UP/2015/1611

KAFULA Eunice (F)

CGA

P

KAGAYI Paul (M)

CGA

P

240 BU/UP/2015/1612 241 BU/UP/2015/1613

KAGOYA Lydia (F)

CGA

P

KAGOYA Moreen (F)

CGA

P

242 BU/UP/2015/1614 243 BU/UP/2015/1615

KAJEBE Kennedy (M)

CGA

P

KAJECHE KAJECHE Leonard (M)

CGA

P

KAKAMON Ivan (M)

CGA

P

224 BU/UP/2015/1596 225 BU/UP/2015/1597 226 BU/UP/2015/1598 227 BU/UP/2015/1599

234 BU/UP/2015/1606 235 BU/UP/2015/1607 236 BU/UP/2015/1608 237 BU/UP/2015/1609

244 BU/UP/2015/1616 245 BU/UP/2015/1617

KAKAYI Sarah (F)

CGA

P

246 BU/UP/2015/1618 247 BU/UP/2015/1619

KANSIIME Brian (M)

CGA

P

KASACHA Kalmat (M)

CGA

P

248 BU/UP/2015/1620 249 BU/UP/2015/1621

KEEM Daniel (M)

CGA

P

KHAYAKI Ronald (M)

CGA

P

250 BU/UP/2015/1622 251 BU/UP/2015/1623

KIBET Sam (M)

CGA

P

KIBIRIGE Jacob (M)

CGA

P

252 BU/UP/2015/1624 253 BU/UP/2015/1625

KIPLANGAT Solomon (M)

CGA

P

KIPLANGAT Timothy (M)

CGA

P

254 BU/UP/2015/1626 255 BU/UP/2015/1627

KIPTOYEK Victor (M)

CGA

P

KIRETA David (M)

CGA

P

KIRYA Eric Kalire (M)

CGA

P

KISOKO Naziru (M)

CGA

P

KISOLO William (M)

CGA

P

KITARA Benson (M)

CGA

P

256 BU/UP/2015/1935 257 BU/UP/2015/1628 258 BU/UP/2015/1629 259 BU/UP/2015/1630

PRIVATE SCHEME

260 BU/UP/2015/1631 261 BU/UP/2015/1632

KIYONGA Proscovia Angola (F)

CGA

P

KUBALA Moses (M)

CGA

P

KULWENZA Janet Lydia (F)

CGA

P

KUTOSI Ben (M)

CGA

P

264 BU/UP/2015/1635 265 BU/UP/2015/1636

KYEKULIDDE Apollo Stephen (M)

CGA

P

LANGALANGA John Jacob (M)

CGA

P

266 BU/UP/2015/1637 267 BU/UP/2015/1638

LOCHODE Paul Akorikol (M)

CGA

P

LOCHORIANGOLE Musa (M)

CGA

P

268 BU/UP/2015/1639 269 BU/UP/2015/1640

LODEPA Paul (M)

CGA

P

LODUK Benedicto (M)

CGA

P

270 BU/UP/2015/1641 271 BU/UP/2015/1642

LOGOSE Loy (F)

CGA

P

LOGWEEEmmanuel (M)

CGA

P

272 BU/UP/2015/1643 273 BU/UP/2015/1644

LOJORUKU Abraham (M)

CGA

P

LOKOL Jino Losike (M)

CGA

P

262 BU/UP/2015/1633 263 BU/UP/2015/1634

274 BU/UP/2015/1645 275 BU/UP/2015/1646 276 BU/UP/2015/1647 277 BU/UP/2015/1648

LOKORU Emmanuel Achia (M)

CGA

P

LOMULEN Anne (M)

CGA

P

LONGES Hellen Prisca (F)

CGA

P

LOPUKO John (M)

CGA

P

LOWUANYANGPaul (M)

CGA

P

LUGE Sam (M)

CGA

P

LUKOYE Razaka (M)

CGA

P

LUNYOLO Sharon (F) (F)

CGA

P

LUTWETWE Shadrach ((M) M)

CGA

P

LUWONDERA Enock (M) (M)

CGA

P

284 BU/UP/2015/1655 285 BU/UP/2015/1656

MADUDU Emmanuel (M) (M)

CGA

P

MAGOMBE Geofrey (M)

CGA

P

286 BU/UP/2015/1657 287 BU/UP/2015/1658

MAIMUNA Sharon (F) (F)

CGA

P

MAJEME Ronald (M)

CGA

P

288 BU/UP/2015/1659 289 BU/UP/2015/1660

MALINGA Irene (F)

CGA

P

MALINGA John (M)

CGA

P

290 BU/UP/2015/1661 291 BU/UP/2015/1662

MANDALI Innocent (M)

CGA

P

MANGENI Andrew (M) ( M)

CGA

P

292 BU/UP/2015/1663 293 BU/UP/2015/1664

MANGUSHO Dan (M)

CGA

P

MBABAZI Charles (M)

CGA

P

294 BU/UP/2015/1665 295 BU/UP/2015/1666

MBOSI Martin (M)

CGA

P

MENYA Emmanuel (M) (M)

CGA

P

296 BU/UP/2015/1667 297 BU/UP/2015/1668

MIREMBE Sandra (M)

CGA

P

MONJE Yusufu (M)

CGA

P

MORU Augustine (M)

CGA

P

MUGABA Laziya (F)

CGA

P

300 BU/UP/2015/1671 301 BU/UP/2015/1672

MUHEMGE Tomas (M) (M)

CGA

P

MUHINDO Brian (M)

CGA

P

302 BU/UP/2015/1673 303 BU/UP/2015/1674

MUKAMA Mathias (M)

CGA

P

MUKOMBE Rogers Rogers (M)

CGA

P

278 BU/UP/2015/1649 279 BU/UP/2015/1650 280 BU/UP/2015/1651 281 BU/UP/2015/1652 282 BU/UP/2015/1653 283 BU/UP/2015/1654

298 BU/UP/2015/1669 299 BU/UP/2015/1670

304 BU/UP/2015/1675 305 BU/UP/2015/1676 306 BU/UP/2015/1677 307 BU/UP/2015/1678

MUKOSE Fenekansi (M)

CGA

P

MULABBI Fred (M)

CGA

P

MULENKEEMI Richard Richard (M)

CGA

P

MULODHI Shafi (M)

CGA

P

308 BU/UP/2015/1679 309 BU/UP/2015/1680

MULUMBA Fazi (M)

CGA

P

MUNGUWACURE Fancy (F) (F)

CGA

P

310 BU/UP/2015/1681 311 BU/UP/2015/1682

MUSEDE Sam (M)

CGA

P

MUTAANE Mourice (M)

CGA

P

312 BU/UP/2015/1683 313 BU/UP/2015/1684

MUTEBO Obed (M) (M)

CGA

P

MUZAKI Rukia (F)

CGA

P

314 BU/UP/2015/1685 315 BU/UP/2015/1686

MWENYI Enard (M)

CGA

P

MWIMA Daniel (M)

CGA

P

316 BU/UP/2015/1687 317 BU/UP/2015/1688

NABIRYE Joyce (F)

CGA

P

NABIRYE Winni Winniefred efred (F)

CGA

P

318 BU/UP/2015/1689 319 BU/UP/2015/1690

NABULO Jenipher (F)

CGA

P

NABUTUWA Milika (F)

CGA

P

320 BU/UP/2015/1691 321 BU/UP/2015/1692

NAGUDI Dinnah (F)

CGA

P

NAGUDI Sharon (F)

CGA

P

NAGWERE Sulaiti (M)

CGA

P

NAIGAGA Shamina (F) (F)

CGA

P

324 BU/UP/2015/1695 325 BU/UP/2015/1696

NAKAGOLO Leticia (F)

CGA

P

NAKATO Beatrice (M)

CGA

P

326 BU/UP/2015/1697 327 BU/UP/2015/1698

NAKATSI Jude (M)

CGA

P

NAKIBUUKA Angellah (F)

CGA

P

328 BU/UP/2015/1699 329 BU/UP/2015/1700

NAKIGOZI IGOZI Safiya (F)

CGA

P

NAKIRIA Elizabeth (F)

CGA

P

330 BU/UP/2015/1701 331 BU/UP/2015/1702

NAKIRU Prisca Mary (F)

CGA

P

NALELA Benard (M)

CGA

P

NAMAKANDA Cissy (F)

CGA

P

NAMASANGA Jacob Jacob (M)

CGA

P

NAMATAKA Gloria (F)

CGA

P

322 BU/UP/2015/1693 323 BU/UP/2015/1694

332 BU/UP/2015/1703 333 BU/UP/2015/1704 334 BU/UP/2015/1705 335 BU/UP/2015/1706

NAMONO Mary Margaret Margaret (F)

CGA

P

336 BU/UP/2015/1707 337 BU/UP/2015/1708

NAMONYE Abra Abra (M)

CGA

P

NAMUKYE Meridah (F)

CGA

P

338 BU/UP/2015/1709 339 BU/UP/2015/1710

NAMUTOSI Stella (F)

CGA

P

NANDUDU Sharon (F) (F)

CGA

P

340 BU/UP/2015/1711 341 BU/UP/2015/1712

NANGEDE Fridah (F)

CGA

P

NANNONO Fatuma (F)

CGA

P

342 BU/UP/2015/1713 343 BU/UP/2015/1714

NANUTOSI Janet (M)

CGA

P

NASASIRA Noah (M)

CGA

P

344 BU/UP/2015/1715 345 BU/UP/2015/1716

NDARA Espen (M)

CGA

P

NDATI Jerari (M)

CGA

P

346 BU/UP/2015/1717 347 BU/UP/2015/1718

NSADHA Moses (M) (M)

CGA

P

NTOOLA Amos (M)

CGA

P

348 BU/UP/2015/1719 349 BU/UP/2015/1720

NYABURU Irene (F)

CGA

P

NYAKETCHO Christine (F)

CGA

P

350 BU/UP/2015/1721 351 BU/UP/2015/1722

NYANGA Rose Mary (F)

CGA

P

NYEKO Tomwaters Okello (M)

CGA

P

352 BU/UP/2015/1723 353 BU/UP/2015/1724

OBAIKOK Philip (M)

CGA

P

OBOTE Ambrose Fredrick (M)

CGA

P

354 BU/UP/2015/1725 355 BU/UP/2015/1726

OBOTE Amos (M)

CGA

P

OBULA Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

356 BU/UP/2015/1727 357 BU/UP/2015/1728

OCAYA Brian (M)

CGA

P

OCEN Pius (M)

CGA

P

358 BU/UP/2015/1729 359 BU/UP/2015/1730

OCHEPA Moses (M) (M)

CGA

P

OCHOLA Anthony Obwon (M)

CGA

P

360 BU/UP/2015/1731 361 BU/UP/2015/1732

ODEKE Isaac (M)

CGA

P

ODEKE Jude (M)

CGA

P

362 BU/UP/2015/1733 363 BU/UP/2015/1734

ODERO Peter (M)

CGA

P

ODONGO Daniel aniel (M)

CGA

P

364 BU/UP/2015/1735 365 BU/UP/2015/1736

ODONGOSamuel (M) ( M)

CGA

P

OGAINO Dawson (M)

CGA

P

366 BU/UP/2015/1737 367 BU/UP/2015/1738

OGALI Geoffrey Bob (M)

CGA

P

OGALI Gloria (F)

CGA

P

OGINGIRO Geofrey (M)

CGA

P

OGUL Joseph (M)

CGA

P

370 BU/UP/2015/1741 371 BU/UP/2015/1742

OGWANG Henry (M) (M)

CGA

P

OGWANG Simon (M) (M)

CGA

P

372 BU/UP/2015/1743 373 BU/UP/2015/1744

OGWANG Simon Peter (M)

CGA

P

OIBA Abraham (M)

CGA

P

374 BU/UP/2015/1745 375 BU/UP/2015/1746

OJAKOL Peter (M)

CGA

P

OJERA Alex Alex (M)

CGA

P

376 BU/UP/2015/1747 377 BU/UP/2015/1748

OJIROT Richard (M)

CGA

P

OJOK Emmauel (M)

CGA

P

378 BU/UP/2015/1749 379 BU/UP/2015/1750

OJOK Isaac (M)

CGA

P

OJOK Lawrence (M)

CGA

P

368 BU/UP/2015/1739 369 BU/UP/2015/1740

PRIVATE SCHEME

380 BU/UP/2015/1751 381 BU/UP/2015/1752

OJOK Nelson elson (M)

CGA

P

OJULA Joshua (M)

CGA

P

OJULONG Moses (M)

CGA

P

OKALEBO Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

OKALEBO Stephen (M)

CGA

P

OKECH Alfred (M)

CGA

P

OKEJU Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

OKELLOBenard Abel (M)

CGA

P

OKELLO Charles (M)

CGA

P

OKELLO OKELLO Christopher (M)

CGA

P

390 BU/UP/2015/1761 391 BU/UP/2015/1762

OKELLO Isaac (M)

CGA

P

OKELLO James Peter (M)

CGA

P

392 BU/UP/2015/1763 393 BU/UP/2015/1764

OKETAYOT Emmanuel (M) (M)

CGA

P

OKIA Basil (M)

CGA

P

382 BU/UP/2015/1753 383 BU/UP/2015/1754 384 BU/UP/2015/1755 385 BU/UP/2015/1756 386 BU/UP/2015/1757 387 BU/UP/2015/1758 388 BU/UP/2015/1759 389 BU/UP/2015/1760

394 BU/UP/2015/1765 395 BU/UP/2015/1766

OKIISO Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

OKIRIA Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

396 BU/UP/2015/1767 397 BU/UP/2015/1768

OKIRIA Francis (M)

CGA

P

OKIRIA James (M)

CGA

P

398 BU/UP/2015/1769 399 BU/UP/2015/1770

OKIRIA Joseph (M)

CGA

P

OKIROR Stephen (M)

CGA

P

400 BU/UP/2015/1771 401 BU/UP/2015/1772

OKITELA Yeku (M)

CGA

P

OKORI Richard (M)

CGA

P

402 BU/UP/2015/1773 403 BU/UP/2015/1774

OKOT Denis (M)

CGA

P

OKOTH Julius (M)

CGA

P

404 BU/UP/2015/1775 405 BU/UP/2015/1776

OKWI Joseph Eric (F)

CGA

P

OKWII Samuel (M)

CGA

P

OLABORO Benard (M)

CGA

P

OLABORO Samuel (M) (M)

CGA

P

408 BU/UP/2015/1779 409 BU/UP/2015/1780

OLANYA Patrick (M)

CGA

P

OLOI Jaspher Emmy (M)

CGA

P

410 BU/UP/2015/1781 411 BU/UP/2015/1782

OLUGU Ronald (M)

CGA

P

OLWATA Aaron (M)

CGA

P

OMAGOR Benjamin Benjamin (M) (M)

CGA

P

OMAR Abraham (M)

CGA

P

OMARA Isaac (M)

CGA

P

OMARA Samuel (M) (M)

CGA

P

416 BU/UP/2015/1787 417 BU/UP/2015/1788

OMASUGE Simon (M) (M)

CGA

P

OMER Michael (M)

CGA

P

418 BU/UP/2015/1789 419 BU/UP/2015/1790

OMIA Raymond (M)

CGA

P

OMOJ Aloysuis (M)

CGA

P

420 BU/UP/2015/1791 421 BU/UP/2015/1792

OMOJONGAI Ben (M) ( M)

CGA

P

OMOKO Habert Ongodia (M) ( M)

CGA

P

422 BU/UP/2015/1793 423 BU/UP/2015/1794

OMONUK Silver (M)

CGA

P

OMUSANA Stephen (M)

CGA

P

406 BU/UP/2015/1777 407 BU/UP/2015/1778

412 BU/UP/2015/1783 413 BU/UP/2015/1784 414 BU/UP/2015/1785 415 BU/UP/2015/1786

424 BU/UP/2015/1795 425 BU/UP/2015/1796 426 BU/UP/2015/1797 427 BU/UP/2015/1798

ONDOGA Francis (M)

CGA

P

ONEKALIT Samuel (M)

CGA

P

ONEN Moses James (M)

CGA

P

ONGANGO Opio Stephen (M)

CGA

P

428 BU/UP/2015/1799 429 BU/UP/2015/1800

ONGARIA Emmanuel (M) (M)

CGA

P

ONGIERA Patrick (M)

CGA

P

430 BU/UP/2015/1801 431 BU/UP/2015/1802

ONUME Morish Morish (M) (M)

CGA

P

ONYUWA Felix (M)

CGA

P

432 BU/UP/2015/1803 433 BU/UP/2015/1804

OOJAMO George (M)

CGA

P

OOLIO Michael Michael (M)

CGA

P

434 BU/UP/2015/1805 435 BU/UP/2015/1806

OPECHE Patrick (M)

CGA

P

OPEJO Benjamin (M)

CGA

P

436 BU/UP/2015/1807 437 BU/UP/2015/1808

OPIO Geofrey (M)

CGA

P

OPIO Godfrey (M)

CGA

P

438 BU/UP/2015/1809 439 BU/UP/2015/1810

OPIO Jacob (M)

CGA

P

OPIO Joseph (M)

CGA

P

440 BU/UP/2015/1811 441 BU/UP/2015/1812

OPIO Martin (M)

CGA

P

OPIO Stephen (M)

CGA

P

442 BU/UP/2015/1813 443 BU/UP/2015/1814

OPIT James Mark (M)

CGA

P

OPOLOT Joshua (M)

CGA

P

444 BU/UP/2015/1815 445 BU/UP/2015/1816

OPOLOT Mathew (M)

CGA

P

OPOLOTO Sulaiman Sulaiman (M)

CGA

P

OPORIA OPORIA Wil Wilfred fred (M)

CGA

P

OPWONO Levi (M) (M)

CGA

P

448 BU/UP/2015/1819 449 BU/UP/2015/1820

ORIBO Edison (M)

CGA

P

ORIOKOT Asa (M)

CGA

P

450 BU/UP/2015/1821 451 BU/UP/2015/1822

ORISA Isaac (M)

CGA

P

OROKODESamuel (M)

CGA

P

452 BU/UP/2015/1823 453 BU/UP/2015/1824

ORUTE David avid (M)

CGA

P

ORYEKOT George (M)

CGA

P

454 BU/UP/2015/1825 455 BU/UP/2015/1826

OSAKO Nelson (M)

CGA

P

446 BU/UP/2015/1817 447 BU/UP/2015/1818

OSAMA Paul (M) (M)

CGA

P

456 BU/UP/2015/1827 457 BU/UP/2015/1828

OSEGE Justine (M)

CGA

P

OSELLE Emmanuel (M)

CGA

P

458 BU/UP/2015/1829 459 BU/UP/2015/1830

OSILO Stephen (M)

CGA

P

OSIRE Gilbert (M)

CGA

P

460 BU/UP/2015/1831 461 BU/UP/2015/1832

OSIRE Simon Peter (M)

CGA

P

OTEMA Oscar (M) (M)

CGA

P

OTIM David (M)

CGA

P

OTIM Douglas (M)

CGA

P

464 BU/UP/2015/1835 465 BU/UP/2015/1836

OTIM John Robert (M)

CGA

P

OTIM Richard Isaac (M)

CGA

P

466 BU/UP/2015/1837 467 BU/UP/2015/1838

OTIN Halima (F)

CGA

P

OUMA Julius (M)

CGA

P

468 BU/UP/2015/1839 469 BU/UP/2015/1840

OWINY Peter (M)

CGA

P

OYUGI Benard (M)

CGA

P

470 BU/UP/2015/1841 471 BU/UP/2015/1842

PIJI Prisca (F)

CGA

P

RACHIKARA Robert (M)

CGA

P

472 BU/UP/2015/1843 473 BU/UP/2015/1844

RACKARA Gabriel Ochieng (M)

CGA

P

RASULU Ibrahim (M)

CGA

P

474 BU/UP/2015/1845 475 BU/UP/2015/1846

SAGAL Esther (F)

CGA

P

SANGALA Robert (M)

CGA

P

476 BU/UP/2015/1847 477 BU/UP/2015/1848

SANI Johnstone (M)

CGA

P

SEMBERA Yoas (M)

CGA

P

478 BU/UP/2015/1849 479 BU/UP/2015/1850

SHARIFAH Alizik Nejjo (F)

CGA

P

SOLIMO Michael (M)

CGA

P

480 BU/UP/2015/1851 481 BU/UP/2015/1852

SUBILA Isaiah (M)

CGA

P

SUDI Ibraham (M)

CGA

P

482 BU/UP/2015/1853 483 BU/UP/2015/1854

TAYEMBE Ambrose Ambrose (M)

CGA

P

462 BU/UP/2015/1833 463 BU/UP/2015/1834

TEGU Paul (M)

CGA

P

484 BU/UP/2015/1855 485 BU/UP/2015/1856

TENYWA Ivan Ivan (M) (M)

CGA

P

THEMBO Arnold (M)

CGA

P

486 BU/UP/2015/1857 487 BU/UP/2015/1858

TINO Jessica (F)

CGA

P

TINO Rebecca (F)

CGA

P

TSOMBE Derrick (M)

CGA

P

TUBOMWE Solomon Solomon (M)

CGA

P

TUMWESIGYE Belinda (F)

CGA

P

WABUKOYA Isaac Isaac (M)

CGA

P

492 BU/UP/2015/1863 493 BU/UP/2015/1864

WAKAMALA Emmanuel anuel (M) (M)

CGA

P

WALULELE Samson (M)

CGA

P

494 BU/UP/2015/1865 495 BU/UP/2015/1866

WAMANGA Micheal (M)

CGA

P

WAMONO Brian Brian Abros (M)

CGA

P

496 BU/UP/2015/1867 497 BU/UP/2015/1868

WAMONO Enock (M) (M)

CGA

P

WANDUZU Andrew Rogerson (M)

CGA

P

498 BU/UP/2015/1869 499 BU/UP/2015/1870

WANGO Grace Elijah (F)

CGA

P

WANIAYE Wilberforce (M)

CGA

P

488 BU/UP/2015/1859 489 BU/UP/2015/1860 490 BU/UP/2015/1861 491 BU/UP/2015/1862

PRIVATE SCHEME

500 BU/UP/2015/1871 501 BU/UP/2015/1872

WATIBINI Andrew (M)

CGA

P

WENYAHA Chrispus (M)

CGA

P

502 BU/UP/2015/1873 503 BU/UP/2015/1874

WESONGA Godwin (M) (M)

CGA

P

WETAKA Abu (M)

CGA

P

504 BU/UP/2015/1875 505 BU/UP/2015/1876

WOMAYI Kenneth (M)

CGA

P

WONIALA Chrispus (M)

CGA

P

506 BU/UP/2015/1877 507 BU/UP/2015/1878

YEKOLevi (M)

CGA

P

ZACIA Molly (F)

CGA

P

PRIVATE SCHEME

GOVERNMENT SCHEME

PRIVA TE SCHEME

Total

F

M

Total

F

M

Total

01 - BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING (AMI) - BUSITEMA

 4

6

 10

 4

24

 28

 38

02 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING (APE) - BUSITEMA

 3

7

 10

 4

18

 22

 32

03 - BACHELOR OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (APM) - ARAPAI

 4

6

 10

 28  28

76

 104

 114

04 - BACHELOR OF COMPUTER ENGINEERING (BCT) BUSITEMA

 4

6

 10

 9

31

 40

 50

05 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MINING ENGINEERING (MEB) - BUSITEMA

 2

8

 10

 6

12

 18

 28

06 - BACHELOR OF MEDICINE & BACHELOR OF SURGERY (MED) - MBALE

 8

14

 22

 14  14

30

 44

 66

07 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING (BNS) - MBALE

 3

3

 6

 20  20

27

 47

 53

08 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NATURAL RESOURCE ECONOMICS (NRE) - NAMASAGALI

 3

7

 10

 7

9

 16

 26

09 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EDUCATION (SCE)  NAGONGERA

 4

7

 11

 46  46

187

 233

 244

10 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TEXTILE ENGINEERING (TEX) - BUSITEMA

 5

5

 10

 10  10

22

 32

 42

11 - BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING (WAR) - BUSITEMA

 4

6

 10

 42  42

66

 108

 118

12 - BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (BBA) PALLISA

 0

0

 0

 26  26

49

 75

 75

13 - DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING (DAG) BUSITEMA

 2

6

 8

 4

10

 14

 22

14 - DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING (DCE) BUSITEMA

 0

0

 0

 0

9

 9

 9

15 - DIPLOMA IN GINNING ENGINEERING (DGE) BUSITEMA

 3

4

 7

 0

0

 0

 7

16 - DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (DAP) - ARAPAI

 0

0

 0

 52  52

185

 237

 237

17 - DIPLOMA IN CROP PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (DCP) - ARAPAI

 0

0

 0

 95  95

152

 247

 247

18 - DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION PRIMARY (DEP)  NAGONGERA

 0

0

 0

 21  21

24

 45

 45

19 - CERTIFICATE IN GENERAL AGRICULTURE (CGA) ARAPAI

 0

0

 0

 16  163

344

 507

 507

 49  49

85

134

551

1,275

1,826

1,960

Total

Sponsor Documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close