Greater Erie Board of REALTORS® Property Transfer Report For July 1 - 31, 2007
Area 01
Erie NorthEast
Transferred From
STONEBRIDGE REDEV FUND LL HAYWOOD, JOSPEH ESTATE A. BRUGGER & SONS FUNERAL MATECKI, ROBERT A., UX HUKIC, NEDIM, UX GRECHANYY, VADIM, UX FEDEROWICZ, JOSEPHINE R. GUVNO INC THOMPSON, JENNIFER A., UX KARTESZ, FRANK A. II, UX PLEGER, CHRISTINE M. DEUTSCHE BANK NTL TRUST C WERNICKI, ROBERT L., UX KARTESZ, CORALIE WERNICKI, ROBERT L., UX DEUTSCHE BANK NATL TRUST STONEBRIDGE REDEV FUND LL ALSAHLANI, MAZIN BENEFICIAL CDC, AL PIECHOCKI, JOHN E. BERNHARDT, STEVEN R. GALBREATH, DONALD R., UX KUZMA, TIMOTHY P. J P MORGAN CHASE BANK NA T VACATION PROPERTIES LLC PLEDGED PROPERTY II LLC HARVEY, ELIZABETH ROSE FERRARE, PATRICK M., AL
Transferred To
BAYFRONT EAST SIDE TASKFO STEVENS, CRAIG A., AL RUSSIAN-UKRAN EVAN BAP CH SANTIAGO, SHAMANAIEL CHRAPOWICZ, RICHARD J. FESYUK, VALENTYN A. CEDENO, MIGUEL A. RAYMAC INC GRIZANTI, JENNIFER J. OEHMICHEN, JOSEPH RYAN TOLCHIN, JENNY RENZI, HEATHER MALONEY, SEAN M. MILLS, LISA A. MALONEY, SEAN M. ORR, WILLIAM M., UX GHAYEB, AYAD-AL-, UX NGO, TU DAWSON, EDWARD, AL ALLADVANTAGE PROPERTY GR PEGANOFF, FRED VALERIO, DAVID A., AL ERIE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC KIRILLOVS, JURJIS ABRAHAM, SAMMY M. JAY, FRANK E.
Address
ID # 190620490100, ERIE 422 E 6TH ST. ETC., ERIE NO ADDRESS 439 E 9TH ST., ERIE 617 BIRCH COURT, ERIE 1816 E 6TH ST., ERIE 722 E 11TH ST., ERIE 1321 E TENTH ST., ERIE 1021 E 3D ST., ERIE 1311 ATKINS ST., ERIE 133 ANDREWS PARK BLVD., ERI 423 PARADE ST., ERIE ID # 16-031-028.0-302.00, ERIE 315 E. 3RD ST. ETC., ERIE 1026 E 8TH ST., ERIE 325 PARADE ST., ERIE ID# 18-050-055.0-105.00, ERIE 318 E 12TH ST., ERIE 1054 E 11TH ST., ERIE 551 E 6TH ST., ERIE 427 E 8TH ST, ERIE 511 GERMAN ST. ETC., ERIE ID#(18) 052-028.0-140.00 ETC., 760 E 7TH ST., ERIE 723 GERMAN ST., ERIE 1038 MCCARTER AVE., ERIE 2003 ONEIDA ST., ERIE 1103 EAST AVE., ERIE
ALL ADVANTAGE PROPERTY GR 325 LIGHTHOUSE ST., ERIE
H S B C BANK USA NA TRUSTEE ID # 17-4023-202, ERIE
SVOBODA, JOSEPH A. ESTATE TEMONOFF, VERA, AL Summary for 'Area' = 1 (30 detail records)
Area 02
Erie NorthWest
Transferred From
RENT-WAY INC., AL HOLLAND, FRED W. II, UX AUSTIN REAL ESTATE INC SEIDEL, RICHARD S. PRESTA, TIMOTHY A., UX HILBERT IDUSTRIES PARTNERS OAKES, GLEN W., AL
Transferred To
LAKE ERIE COLLEGE OF OSTO JOHNSON, GARY S., UX MUCK, WILLIAM F. HAGGERTY, ALISON A., AL KATEN, PHILIP A. GROVE DRIVE STORAGE INC DIVECCHIO, ROBERT A.
Address
1212 TOWER LANE ETC., ERIE 1950 SOUTH SHORE DR., ERIE 2004 W 16TH ST. ETC., ERIE 1164 W FRONT ST., ERIE 522 SEMINOLE DR., ERIE 1945 GROVE DR., ERIE 817 W 2ND ST., ERIE
GODBOLDT, MICHAEL D., UX GRAHAM-KREMERS, AMA D., AL
1020 W 9TH ST., ERIE 640 MARYLAND AVE., ERIE 414 W 6TH ST. ETC., ERIE 1830 W 9TH ST., ERIE 342 W NINTH ST., ERIE 1030 W 9TH ST. ETC., ERIE 545 W SECOND ST. ETC., ERIE 2115 SOUTH MANOR DR., ERIE 315 W 10TH ST., ERIE 2154 SOUTH MANOR DR., ERIE 502 W 9TH ST., ERIE 506 CHESTNUT ST. ETC., ERIE 917 CHESTNUT ST., ERIE 912 W 9TH ST., ERIE 1311 W 10TH ST., ERIE 1142 W 12TH ST., ERIE 417CHAUTAUQUA BLVD., ERIE 518 CHERRY ST., ERIE 421 WALNUT ST., ERIE 520 W 4TH ST., ERIE 218 W 2ND ST., ERIE 909 W 9TH ST ETC., ERIE
TENTH STREET BUILDING CORP WOJCIECHOWSKI, PAUL E. , UX ZACKS, JACOB R., UX KEITH, DAVID S., UX COLLINS REAL ESTATE LLC KIDDER, DONALD J., AL WALKER, PHILIP ERNEST, UX HOLODNAK, MARY E. RUSSELL, PHILLIP H., AL NICASTRO, ALBERT NOURI, SONNY, UX CZERWINSKI, TODD J., UX MCCREARY, PATRICK M. ROBIE, THOMAS JOSEPH DIVECCHIO, ROBERT A. CARRERA, RICARDO ROSS, DAVID E., SR PARNELL, RONALD J., UX THOMPSON, JEREMY A. WEIDLE, FREDERICK J.
COUGHLIN, JOHN P. ESTATE, AL RIZZO, MARTIN G. SMITH, CLIFFORD A., UX IMIG, JASON O., UX FEDERAL NATIONAL MTG ASSN, DUNN, SHARI L. J C G PARTNERSHIP WHITEMAN, EDWARD A. EASTLAKE DEV CORP VALLIMONT, ROBERT J., JR FEDERAL NATIONAL MTG ASSN, COSTA, CHARLES J. DIXON, INES, AL TATE, JERRY L. ESTATE WEAVER, MARLOWE KENT RANDALL, SETH W. NATIONWIDE CAPITAL GROUP I P N C BANK NA BANK OF NEW YORK TRUSTEE, WELLS FARGO BANK NA
Summary for 'Area' = 2 (29 detail records)
Area 03
Erie SouthWest
Transferred From
WESTMINSTER DEV LLC MARTIN, ROBERT W., AL MILLER, JEFFREY A., UX MUNZ, GILBERT W., UX WILLIAMS, JAMES B., UX POUX, ANNE L. MUNZ, PATRICIA M., VIR LAMB, RICHARD H. ESTATE, AL REKITT, ERIC J., UX HEALD, LLOYD E., UX BARAN, MARY S GUILD, CHARLES F., UX LINK, DONALD HORSMAN, ANN N., ESTATE MCFADDEN, JEREMY D., UX SEMENTILLI, ALBERT, UX TRABOLD, WILLIAM P., UX CASEY, MAI LIEN, AL JOSEPH, KATHRYN ESTATE, AL SMITH, DONALD L. STONEBURNER, ANNE ESTATE NAGELI, EDWARDS J., UX NORTHWEST SAVINGS BANK MILLER, ERIC L., UX
Transferred To
UNITED ERIE PROPERTIES INC JACCENT INC GOURLEY, SCOTT S., UX NIBS, THOMAS G. III, UX STEARNS, MICHAEL J. ULMER, DERRICK A. WHITMAN, BRADLEY E. JR., AL MARTIN, ROBERT BARONE, JOSHUA D., AL DOBBERSTEIN, JEFFREY E., UX FARRIER, SEAN BALTZ, JOSEPH M. II APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF KING, GARY A., UX PAPALIA, ANGELO JR., UX REICHARD, JANICE A. LAUGHNER, ERIC S. BOSGA, ROMKE J., UX DEWITT, JOSEPH E., UX TROCHOWSKI, JOHN R. MAJCZYK, DAVID A. CARL, TRAVIS J. ST. ONGE, RAYMOND L. (X), UX GREER, TIMOTHY V., UX
Address
1810 SASSAFRAS ST., ERIE 3866 PEACH ST., ERIE 1751 EMERY DR., ERIE 3832 BEECH AVE., ERIE 3923 BEECH AVE., ERIE 436 W 31ST ST., ERIE 2728 AUBURN ST., ERIE 2315 W 37TH ST., ERIE 3018 CHARLOTTE ST., ERIE 4005 GREENGARDEN RD., ERIE 3103 HARVARD RD., ERIE 4047 RILLING AVE., ERIE 1127 W 38TH ST., ERIE 4208 ELMWOOD AVE., ERIE 4428 WOOD ST., ERIE 3922 ELMWOOD SVE., ERIE 1733 W 31ST ST., ERIE 1695 W 45TH ST., ERIE 1914 W 34TH ST., ERIE 3421 POST AVE., ERIE 1458 W GRANDVIEW BLVD., ERI 3516 MAPLE ST., ERIE 2015 W 22ND ST., ERIE 1044 W 28TH ST., ERIE
KOZIOROWSKI, ANTHONY, UX STURM, JAMES M., UX WELLS, GREGORY R., UX MITCHELL, DANIEL E., UX CIOTTI, GIOVANN A. WEBER, MELVIN L., UX IANNUZZO, ROBERT J., UX MURPHY, ERIN E. NATIVIDAD, DANNY U., UX SCHREINER, CAROL J., UX ROCCO, ARMAND F. SR., UX KLINE, RICHARD J., UX MILANO, DIANE R., AL
THOMPSON, ZACHARY L., UX LEACH, JESSICA M., AL PANETTA, MICHAEL A., UX NELSON, SHARON E. GALLA, SHAWN H., UX MUNSCH, GERALD C., UX ANDERSON, THOMAS R., UX RAUCH, MATTHEW L., AL WALKER, REGINA A. PROFESSIONAL REALTY GROU ROCCO, ARMAND F. JR., UX TOLLEY, BRANDON, UX STAAF, GAIL A.
952 W 33RD ST., ERIE 1449 W 26TH ST., ERIE 2941 MAPLE ST. ETC., ERIE 327 W 22ND ST., ERIE 3050 GLENWOOD PARK AVE., E 555 W 26TH ST., ERIE 2909 LIBERTY ST., ERIE 1142 W 23RD ST., ERIE 1045 W 39TH ST., ERIE 2222 MYRTLE ST., ERIE 2307 GREENGARDEN RD., ERIE 3111 CASCADE ST., ERIE 730 W 32ND ST., ERIE 2829 RASPBERRY ST. ETC., ERI 1807 W 32ND ST., ERIE 2115 CHESTNUT ST., ERIE 1024 W 21ST ST. ETC., ERIE 1126 W 22ND ST., ERIE 2639 SASSAFRAS ST., ERIE 1011 W 29TH ST., ERIE 2006 RASPBERRY ST., ERIE 4522 PEACH ST., ERIE 147 W 25TH ST., ERIE 2007 W 32ND ST., ERIE 1132 W 20TH ST., ERIE 1256 W 20TH ST., ERIE 424 W 16TH ST., ERIE 1712 WALNUT ST., ERIE 1714 MOBILE AVE., ERIE 1712 MOBILE AVE., ERIE
LOMBARDI, PALMERINO ESTATE MARSDEN, JOHN HOWARD, MILRED R. FARRELL, JOHN T., AL MANLEY, CHRISTOPHER, UX SMITH, WILLIAM D., UX HEBERLE, MARK A., UX LAND HOLDING LLC HARTER, WILLIAM P. II COLICCHIO, DONALD N., AL SHAFFER, DONALD L. BRADLEY, FLOYD R., AL SMITH, AMY L. WELLS FARGO BANK NA, AL PALILLA, AUDREY A., UX ADIUTORI, LAWRENCE A. SR., E FIGLIOMENI, FRANCES FIGLIOMENI, FRANCES STAFFORD, WILLIAM H., UX WOODARD, TERRY L., AL CONN, BARBARA S. CRYNOCK, CYNTHIA J. ESTATE, MCMILLEN, LESLIE, AL MORGANTI, MICHAEL A. HOUSTON, MICHAEL G., UX SULZ, JEFFERY A. ZIMMER, GREGG R. ALLOWAY, KEVIN J., AL CAMPAGNE, CHARLES H., UX BRADLEY, FLOYD R., AL GREAVES, SHERRI M. DRAYER, KURT, AL LINSTORM, ROBIN L. ADIUTORI, LAWRENCE A. III ALLADVENTAGE PROPERTY GR ALLADVANTAGE PROPERTY GR
DAUBLER, THEA MARIA ESTATE, ST. VINCENT HEALTH CENTER,
FULLERTON, THERESA 261 W 18TH ST., ERIE LASALLE BANK NA TRUSTEE, AL 409 W 18 TH ST., ERIE HARRIS, MARGARET P. WELLS FARGO BANK NA TRUST 20 HORTON ST., ERIE 2505 RESPBERRY ST., ERIE 1208 W 17TH ST., ERIE
MCLALLEN, DONALD R. DEES PAINTING INC Summary for 'Area' = 3 (59 detail records)
Area 04
Erie SouthEast
Transferred From
LITOWKIN, DAVID J., UX CLARK, JOHN D., UX SCARPINO, RICHARD S., UX SAGE, BRAIN J., UX TKHORIK, IGOR A., UX FURHMAN, DAVID T., AL CLARK, KEVIN L., UX SWEENEY, BRYAN C., UX MATTIS, ANNE I., VIR GOURLEY, SCOTT S., UX GERBER, DAVID L. JR., AL
Transferred To
WHITE, ROBERT D. DEAN, DANIEL KARMAZIN, FRANK R., UX WISINSKI, DEBORAH KENDRICK, TRACI L., AL HARRIS, CAROL D. JOHNSON & JOHNSON PROPER MOREL, JESSICA L. MCQUAID, SHARON L. WANG, DALIANG, UX FEDEROFF, WILLIAM L., AL
Address
1350 W GRANDVIEW BLVD., ERI 2502 PARADE ST., ERIE 1339 E 28TH ST., ERIE 4027 HOOVER ST., ERIE 719 E 30TH ST., ERIE 362 E 36TH ST., ERIE 312 E 38TH ST., ERIE 4232 WOODBINE TERRACE, ERI 452 E 35TH ST., ERIE 749 E 32ND ST., ERIE 3822 PARADE BLVD., ERIE
CROSBY, DENNIS C., UX HUKIC, BESIM, UX BREWER, RANDOLPH S., UX BINDEMAN, ROBERT L., UX SCHULTZ, SHIRLEY M. SCHOTT, JOHN L., UX CASEY, TERESA L., VIR CELESKI, RONALD J., UX CRAIG, CONSTANCE L. ETHRIDGE, THEODORE C., AL EDWARDS, MICHAEL P., UX DRAYER, KURT J., UX KULAGA, JANE F., VIR KOWALSKI, LYNN B. BOSNER, GEORGE W., UX MICHALAK, RANDOLPH W. MARTINO, SUSAN A. AYMONG, GRACE . LOMBARDO, JOSEPH F., AL WOMELDORF, MARGARET L. ES ROHAN, PETER J., UX ZEIGLER, LLOYD H., UX MARTINO, SUSAN A. J P MORGAN CHASE BANK TRU MARTINEAU, JOHN VALAHOVIC, RICHARD, UX ERIE CITY REDEV AUTH
WAGEL, LORI A. STERLING, DAVID, UX BLACKMER, CASEE D. ZERBY, STACEY L. BOWES, JEFFREY R., UX ETZEL. CHRISTEL M. HUYCK, DARRYL M., AL CELESKI, ROBERT W. PETERSON, THERESA A. AKIN, ASHLEY M. CROCOLL, TIMOTHY E., UX LOVE, MARY ANN BRUNO, BARBARA FROESS, KARI A. MEDINA, PATRICK B. BARNEY, JOHN T., UX STARVAGGI, ANTHONY G., AL LEWIS, DAVID H. MCLAUGHLIN, ANN M. STAZER, JOSEPH ANDERSON, JOHN E. CONNOLE PROPERTIES LLC STEEN, STEPHEN JR. ICKIEWICZ, JOSEPH J. JR. LEONE, WILLIAM F., UX SANTIAGO, LUIS A. ST. MARTIN CENTER, AL
550 E 37 TH ST., ERIE 4163 DAVISON AVE., ERIE 3905 STANTON ST., ERIE 24121 HARRISON ST., ERIE 3002 FLORIDA AVE., ERIE 2740 E 31ST ST., ERIE 218 E 34TH ST., ERIE 114 E 31ST., ERIE 654 E 32ND ST., ERIE 4008 HOYT ST., ERIE 3131 MARVIN AVE., ERIE 3224 MARVIN AVE., ERIE 2501 E 43RD ST., ERIE 2921 REED ST., ERIE 2906 TUTTLE AVE., ERIE 2306 BIRD DR., ERIE 1750 E 41ST ST., ERIE 525 E 32ND ST., ERIE 3911 LAKE PLEASANET RD., ERI 2520 E 40TH ST., ERIE 1031 E 32ND ST., ERIE 3928 LAKE PLEASANT RD., ERIE 4132 STANTON ST., ERIE 2120 E 41 ST ST., ERIE 4040 WARSAW AVE., ERIE 724 E 25TH ST., ERIE 2120 PARADE ST., ERIE 137 E 31ST ST., ERIE 1419 E 38TH ST., ERIE 2615 EAST AVE., ERIE 908 E 23RD ST., ERIE 1045 E 24TH ST., ERIE 3622 PENNSYLVANIA AVE., ERIE 308 E 28TH ST., ERIE 808 E 24TH ST., ERIE 220 E 28TH ST., ERIE 358 E 17TH ST., ERIE 311 E 26TH ST., ERIE 648 E 24TH ST., ERIE 313 E 26TH ST., ERIE 1752 E GRANDVIEW BLVD., ERIE 512 E 25TH ST., ERIE 2418 REED ST., ERIE 829 E 24TH ST., ERIE 4227 STANTON ST., ERIE 804 E 36TH ST., ERIE 526 E 28TH ST., ERIE 340 E 26TH ST., ERIE 946 E 32ND ST., ERIE 1323 E 41ST ST., ERIE
W M SPECIALTY MTG LLC PLONSKI, MARY, AL R M S RESIDETAIL PROPERTIES HAJDAREVIC, SENADIF, UX RESIDENTIAL MTG SOLUTIONS F B ENTERPRISES LLC ROBERTS, ROBERT SR., UX HUNT, BRUCE J., UX MCBRIDE, MARK N. MCLALLEN, HEIDI J. KRAMER, KAREN U S BANK NA ND CONNER, RICHARD L., UX RUSSELLL, ERLENE A. SONRISE REAL ESTATE LLC SNELL, RAY, UX CZERWINSKI, GARY E. NORTHWEST SAVINGS BANK TUCHOLSKI, JOSEPH III BANK OF NY TRUST CO NA TRU THOR, CHARLES KIMMEL, AL TOROK, DEBORAH C. WILLIAMS, GWENDOLYN L. PARKER, DIANN, AL WISNIEWSKI, THEODORE F., AL RATHBURN, STEVEN L.., AL CRUZ, LYDIA E. STANDBACK, BENJAMIN, AL POLK, WILCOX ANGELA Y, AL MCBRIDE, MELISSA ANN KITCHEN, PAUL R., UX WILLIAMS, DEBORAH A. GRECHANAYA, ALLA V., AL CONNER, RUSSELL KRAMER, KAREN STRITZINGER, RICHARD A., UX MULL, JOHN, UX GRUCZA, CHARLES J. RINGHARD, MARY PAT HUCK, GREGORY S., UX JORDAN, TIMOTHY BENEFICIAL CDC, AL HOUSEHOLD FIN CDC U S BANK NA TRUSTEE, AL BANK OF NEW YORK TRUSTEE, CITIMTG INC, AL FEDERAL HOME LOAN MTG CO
R M S RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIE 1419 E 38TH ST., ERIE
Friday, August 03, 2007
Page 4 of 12
SCHWARTZ, CHARISSA L., AL ONDREAKO, CYNTHIA
WELLS FARGO BANK NA DEUTSCHE BANK NTL TRUST C
2519 E 43RD ST., ERIE 2622 PERRY ST., ERIE 655 E 18TH ST., ERIE
$1,423.00 $1,372.00 $1,000.00 $3,789,442.00
HENDERSON, MILDRED H. MANUS, LUTHER R., JR. Summary for 'Area' = 4 (65 detail records)
Area 05
Milcreek North of West 26th
Transferred From
ERIE STEEL PRODUCTS CO. VICTOR, MARGARET E. KHOURY, JOSEPH G. CHARBONEAU, STEVEN F., UX KALIVODA, ANDREW R. NATEMEIER, MARK W., UX STEUDLER, GERALD J., UX EDMONDS, DANIEL C., UX KEHS, JEFFREY M. COOPER, KEVIN A., UX BRECHT COMP LETHABY, BRENT E. SEIFREIT, LILLIAN L. PETRONE, RICHARD J. DALE, DENISE A., AL ARROWSMITH, SARA L. WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK ASHLEY, STACY L. DEERING, RAYMOND J. III, UX ABBOTT, RICHARD, UX USA HUD SCTY WA DC HOOVER, J. RUSSEL, UX HOOVER, J. RUSSEL, UX HAZEN, JEAN GOTT, VIR GOTT, JOHN ESTATE, AL
Transferred To
TRANSPORTATION INVESTMEN HAUSMANN, JEFFREY E., UX TIERNEY, SHEILA, VIR BOGGIO, JOSE L. WAGNER, DAVID A., UX HAVERN, GERALD JR., UX MARTORELLA, RYAN, AL POMPEANI, STEPHANIE VANGIESEN, KENNETH R. HAMPLE, MICHAEL J. SCHIERBERL, ZACHARY J. ICKES, JASON D., UX MCCARTHY, ELIZABETH S., AL ALLEN, F. ELAINE NUTBROWN, GEORGE W., AL SANFORD, DEREK B. RYAN, KELLY J. MOTZER, NEA E. YEDLICK, JERRY, UX GREENAWAY, NANCY A. FARRELL, MICHAEL J., AL CASTEEL, DALE L., UX CASTEEL, DALE L., UX MANINO, DAVID L. II MANINO, DAVID L. II
GOTT, ROBERT GORDON ESTAT MANINO, DAVID L. II BARTOLIK, ELIZABETH R., AL FANNIE MAE Summary for 'Area' = 5 (27 detail records)
Area 06
Millcreek South of West 26th
Transferred From
MYERS, GARY L., UX L H S R ENTERPRISES INC JURGENS, KENNETH H., UX ODDONO, RAYMOND C., UX BROGLIO, MICHAEL J., UX GATTOZZI, LOUIS A., UX ROTHROCK, ROBERT D., UX AHLERSMEYER, DAN A., UX DITZ, DAVID A., UX HALL, JOHN E. REDINGER, HAROLD F. JR., UX
HARLEY DAVIDSON OF ERIE, AL 4565 W 26TH ST., MLCRK-TP SETHULAXMI II LLC 2660 ZUCK RD., MLCRK-TP AHLERSMEYER, DAN A., UX HILL, HANK C., UX HINKLER, DENNIS R., UX HAGERTY, CHARLES FUCHS, MARK A., UX SICARI, BRIAN J., AL MIKAVIC LLC PAMULA, DONALD B., UX KENNEDY, JONATHAN H., UX 4057 AVENIEL COURT, MLCRK-T 5227 WALNUT RIDGE DR., MLCR 6035 FOSSILWOOD COURT, MLC 3903 TIMBERLINE DR., MLCRK-T 4237 MCKEE RD., MLCRK-TP 5214 JASON DR., MLCRK-TP 2240 EDINBORO RD., MLCRK-TP 3602 BUCKTHORN DR., MLCRK-T 5317 COSMIC WAY, MLCRK-TP
Friday, August 03, 2007
Page 5 of 12
PARRY, EDWIN H., UX SEVILLANO, FIDEL E., UX GEIGER, CAROL BALDWIN, AL SNOW, MICHAEL WAYNE, UX GETZ, HOWARD M., UX WYNNE, MARY ANNE RYS, DANIEL B., UX STROUP, CHARLES F., UX FESSLER, RICHARD J., UX SHARMA, VIVEK, UX SCHICK, BETTY J. AVEY, WILLIAM JOHN POST, JASON F., UX SCHICK, BETTY J. RAMSEY, GEORGE L. IVES, ROBERT M. SR., UX
DOLECKI, JULIANNE, VIR HETHERINGTON, DENISE A. GRAHAM, COREY B., UX BUTLER, MARYLEE MCFADDEN, JEREMY D., UX MARTUCCI, JAMES D., UX POTOSNAK, MATTHEW J., UX DIETZ, GEOFFREY D., UX REED, SCOTT P., UX PAMULA, JASON A., UX SCHICK, R. DENNIS TRUST PUTNAM, SCOTT C., UX THURSTON, DIANE F., UX SCHICK, R. DENNIS LOWERY, WILLIAM, AL THEISS, JONATHAN P., UX
SCANTLEBURY, CLIFFORD V. ES POMPEANI, PHILIP HUMES, THERESA L. NATIVIDAD, DANIEL U, AL REICHARD, JANICE A. MILLER, FRED, UX GRYGIER, EDWARDS PAMULA, DONALD B., UX THEISS, JONATHAN P., UX MAUS, GAVIN C. MORRISON, RUTH C. ESTATE HAGLE, ROBERT H., UX FAULKNER, CHARLES E. WOLF, EDWIN W., UX C & S PARTNERSHIP PULLIAM, ROBERT L. JR., UX MILLER, DUANE M. LINDNER, JOHN M., UX HETHERINGTON, STEPHEN M., GETZ, DANIEL D. LETTAU, PATRICIA A. HOMAN, GERALDINE, AL GAVALA, CHRISTINA M. HAWLEY, LUCAS J. TARASOVITCH, MICHAEL W. TOY, LINFORD A. JR., UX
GALICZYNSKI, EDWARD M. JR, U SIEBER, BRANDON S.
SEMENTILLI, DOMINICK ESTATE DIVECCHIO-BISSONNETTE, ANIT 3914 MEDITERRANEAN PLACE, H S B C BANK USA TRUSTEE, AL MERSHON, GLORIA S. 3021 GARLAND ST., MLCRK-TP NATH, IRENE NALLY, ELINOR D. CITADEL DEV CO BERNATOWICZ, BRIAN P., UX MORROW, BRADLEY S., UX GEIGER, CAROL BALDWIN, AL SAnFORD, DEREK B., UX FISH, HENRY E., UX SCHICK, BETTY J. NATEMEIER, MARK W., UX KOLESNICHENKO, MIKHAIL, UX MCGIBNEY, KENDALL T., AL PISTONE, DENNIA AGENT PISTON, DENNIS AGENT DIVECCHIO, MARIA H., AL CROSBY, DENNIS C., UX SETHULAXMI II LLC SCHICK, R. DENNIS 2727 GARLAND ST. ETC., MLCRK ID # (33)173-574-16, MLCRK-TP 6016 INVERNESS TERRACE, ML ID# (33) 133-572-2.13, MLCRK-T ID# (33)133-572-2.14, MLCRK-TP 2756 NORTH BIRCH RUN, MLCR ID# (33)58-232-8, MLCRK-TP 2710 ZUCK RD., MLCRK-TP ID# (33)7-19-144.13, MLCRK-TP ID# (33)7-19-144.05, MLCRK-TP
SCHICK, BETTY J. SCHICK, R. DENNIS Summary for 'Area' = 6 (53 detail records)
Area 07
Millcreek East of I-79
Transferred From
MALENO, DEVELOPERS INC PASTORE INC FORCIER, WAYNE S., UX HEINTZ, LEO J., UX
Transferred To
ABRAHAM, THOMAS M. JR., AL FORCIER, WAYNE S., UX CHIMERA, ANTHONY J., UX HARRIS, KELLY D., AL
FUCHS, MARK A., UX WRIGHT, DEWAYNE A., UX DIMITRIEFF, ROBERT M. SCHILLING, WILLIAM J. ESTATE BLACK-KEIM, SUSAN, AL WOODARD, CRAIG A., UX OLSZEWSKI, DONALD M. ZALONIS, JOAN M. SABOL, CHARLES J., UX MCGAVISK, SANDRA, VIR SHAMP, CAROLYN L. ESTATE KRIZANIK, MARLA MALONOWSKI, LISA M.
EVANS, MICHAEL THOMAS, UX DAKAS, SHERRI A. HYLAND, HEATHER M. GANGER, MICHAEL T., UX AARDSMA, BRUCE, UX HINES, KATHRYN J., AL MUNZ, ANNE C. ALWRD, CYTHNIA M. HILBERT, GARY R. KUNEMAN, JEFFREY M. MILLER, TIFFANY P. FANNIE MAE
2193 FOXBORO COURT, MLCRK3225 TIMBER LANE, MLCRK-TP 197 OAK RIDGE CIRCLE, MLCRK 5328 GARDNER DR., MLCRK-TP 5030 E OAK RIDGE CIRCLE, MLC 5811 MILL ST., MLCRK-TP 5357 CHERRY ST., ETC., MLCRK1131 APPLE TREE LANE, MLCRK 450 GLENRIDGE RD., MLCRK-TP 5018 CIDERMILL RD., MLCRK-TP 1663 CHARLES ST., MLCRK-TP 1803 HIGH ST., MLCRK-TP
JOHANNESMEYER, RICHARD A., 1128 E GORE RD., MLCRK-TP
Summary for 'Area' = 7 (17 detail records)
Area 08
Fairview Boro & Twp.
Transferred From
T S K PARTNERS INC SMITH, TIMOTHY W. GALEY, DAVID K., UX SARGENT, THOMAS L., UX ARNSON, DONNA R. BRANDY RUN ESTATES LLC MARSALA, LEONARAO, UX KNAPP, DAVID B KERN, CARL BRUCE, UX CITADEL DEV CO CITADEL DEV CO PIERSOL, FRANCES K. KEOUGH-HARTZ, SHAWN, AL STIMMEL, WILLIAM C., UX RELOCATION ADVANTAGE LLC CITADEL DEV CO LITZINGER, RANDY P., UX KUNEMAN, ARTHUR N ESTATE KRAKOWSKI, DOLORES A. JAKUBOWSKI, THOMAS J., UX FOHT, JARK R., UX TRAUT, GEORGE R., UX RODGERS, DANIEL J., UX RIEHL, SUSAN VAN CLEVE SCHLURAFF, CYNTHIA L., AL KING, DENNIS R., UX RIEHL, SUSAN VAN CLEVE PORTER, JEAN JONES ESTATE,
Transferred To
E B A REAL ESTATE LLC VERNA, VINCENT V., AL DICKINSON, DOUGLAS D., UX JACKSON, THOMAS E., UX KALIVODA, ANDREW R., UX LITZINGER, RANDY P, UX MILLER, JEFFREY A., UX COFFMAN, JOHN H., UX WORK, RANDY M., UX TRAPHAGEN, PETER A. CULLEN, DAVID M. KUPNIEWSKI, FRANK G. JR., UX CAHILL, WILLIAM V., UX RELOCATION ADVANTAGE LLC DITZ, DAVID A., UX PIERSOL, FRANCES K. GERBER, DAVID L. JR., UX BUCHMAN, BRUCE W., UX GRECHANYY, VADIM L., UX KNAUFF, DEBORAH J. SIEBRO PARTNERSHIP LTD GOULD, MICHAEL R. BENACCI, LORI A., AL DRESKLER, STEVEN F., UX NICOLLS, EVAN, UX BONNELL, SCOTT MEAD, FREDRICK A., UX BAUGH, CAROLYN GRACE, AL
WATT, JANET S., AL SCHULTZ, CRAIG J. BREESE, PRISCILLA, AL MAZER, DIANNE M. DEUTSCH, JODIE L., UX LLOYD, BEVERLY A. SMIALEK, MARGARET ESTES, COLLEEN ANN, AL KUZMA, M. ALICE ESTATE, AL
DOUGAN, MATTHEW R., AL FOUTZ, BRETT A., UX GRESH, JOHN R. GOSSMAN, RONALD F., UX MYERS, BLAKE A., UX KERSWILL, LEWIS J., UX SITYCHUK, KELLIE G. SWANSON, ADAM P. SLUPSKI, DARLENE A.
452 HILLCREST DR., GIRARD-BO 1041 BIRCH ST., LAKE CITY-BO ID# (24)11-84-1.01, GIRARD-TP 305 W PARK DR., LAKE CITY-BO 855 MECHANIC ST., GIRARD-BO 1407 LAKE ST., GIRARD-BO 1035 RICE AVE., GIRARD-BO 9170 APPLEWOOD COURT, GIR 125 VINE ST., GIRARD-BO 10162 RAILROAD ST., LAKE CITY 407 RICE AVE., GIRARD-BO 1029 RICE AVE., GIRARD-BO 9865 SMITH ST., LAKE CITY-BO 2737 LAKE ST., LAKE CITY-BO 10039 SMITH ST., LAKE CITY-BO
P F C PROPERTY HOLDINGS INC LAKE CITY DEV GROUP LLC WELLS FARGO BANK MINNESOT VOGEL, RICHARD H., UX SMIALEK, MARGARET M. GRANT, JOSEPH D., UX BORLAND, MICHAEL D., UX WELSH, THADDEUS, AL
FEDERAL NATIONAL MTG ASSN, FIELD, KELLY J. CRAIG, JOHN U S BANK NA TRUSTEE, AL Summary for 'Area' = 9 (15 detail records)
Area 10
Elk Creek/Conneaut/Albion/Platea/Springfield
Transferred From
DETTER, ALFRED L., UX KING, PAUL J., UX BOOTHBY, ELDEN C. ESTATE WOLFE, PAUL E., AL HEBERLEIN, JEFFREY F., UX ULAN, GRACE IRENE MCCRACKEN, ELIZABETH A. YEAGLE, LLOYD L. BROWN, FRANK E., UX SPRAGUE, JERRY A.
Transferred To
MCDONALD, ALLEN R. SERENO, STACEY R. BOOTHYBY, JAMES P., AL KING, PAUL J., UX PERSON, ROBERT E., UX ULAN, GERALD R., AL MILLER, CRAIG A., UX SNYDER, CAROL A. DAVID, TRACY SCHAEFFER, CORINNE M.
USA VA DEPART OF VETS AFFAI RICHARDS, THOMAS E., AL RAYNER, ZOLLIE L. JR., UX VANDERVORT, GREG, UX DAVIS, CHARLES E., AL SMITH, STEPHEN K., UX JENKINS, MOSE, UX BLACKMER, WILLIAM J., AL GIANNAMORE, ROBERT M., AL HANZELKA, CLARENCE PRIMERA FIN SERV INC
LAWRENCE, PETER ANDREW, U 58 SECOND AVE., ALBION-BO
Summary for 'Area' = 10 (16 detail records)
Area 11
Edinboro/McKean Boro & Twp./Washington/Franklin
Transferred From
WESTMINSTER PALCE PARTNE SLATER, RONALD L., UX SKIBA, GARY V. TRUSTEE, AL CARTUS FIN CORP RICKRODE, JEFFREY L., UX MACKO, FRANK B. SHELHAMER, LARRY E., UX RICKARD, LARRY A., UX DEFELICE, NORMAN S., UX SEIFERT, JOHN C., UX
Transferred To
UNITED ERIE PROPERTIES INC OLSON, DAVID S., UX STARVAGGI, FRANK L., UX ZAMEROSKI, DANIEL C., UX CARTUS FIN CORP DELFELICE, NORMAN S., UX MERCURIO, MAURA E., UX GATENBY, MATTHEW J., UX BIRCH, JEFFREY M., UX KIRBY, DEAN A., UX
Address
10071 HAMOT RD., MCKEAN-TP 4470 OLD STATE RD., WASH-TP 10522 PEBBLE CREEK DR., MCK 10522 PEBBLE CREEK DR., MCK 10070 AUBURY RD., MCKEAN-TP 13641 ARNEMAN RD., WASH-TP 9680 FRY RD., MCKEAN-TP 10584 SILVERTHORN RD., FRAN 5465 WOODLAWN DR., WASH-T
LUNGER, DOUGLAS L., UX SHERMAN, EDWARD, UX MAHONEY, JOSEPH V. SESSAMEN, ALICIA T. CHRAPOWICZ, RICHARD J., UX STEELE, DALE C., UX KONETSKY, RYAN J., UX PASZKO, STANLEY LARSON, EDWIN F., UX SHEELY, MARK K., UX RATLIFF, KYM, UX BERNRITTER, MABEL WOLUKIS, SANDRA L., AL JAMISON, ROBERT, UX KELLY, HAZEL R. ESTATE SNYDER, HEATH A., AL PASZKO, STANLEY ESTATE SALHOFF, BRENT M., UX CRAMER, DONNA R. BERTUZZI LANDIS, CYNTHIA ANN, AL CRAIG, WILLIAM A., AL
HAIBACH, ALBERT A. JR., UX PANIGHETTI, ANDREW L., UX SHOWMAN, SARAH J. KERR, BRYAN M., UX PFADT, JAMES G., UX OCONNOR, MARK KASPIN, KATHLEEN L., VIR WALLIN, JAMES D. DENK, FRANK T. SR., UX THOMPSON, SCOTT W. ROOF, JAMIE L. BERNRITTER, EDWARD H., UX HAHESY, MICHAEL J., UX JAMISON, JOHN L. MILLER, TIFFANY P. WALLIN, JAMES D. HOFFMAN, ELIZABETH, AL TRESLER, PETER G., UX BANK ONE, AL FANNIE MAE
2310 SOUTH HILL RD., MCKEANID# (45) 27-63-15.03, WASH-TP 6850 ROUTE 6N W., WASH-TP 5412 HIGHLAND DR., WASH-TP NO ADDRESS, EDINBORO-BO 5127 WEST RD., MCKEAN-BO 11730 FRY RD., FRANKLIN-TP NO ADDRESS, MCKEAN-TP 217 WLANUT ST., EDINBORO-BO 401 WASHINGTON ST., EDINBO 9096 NEUBURGER RD., MCKEAN ID#(11)8-32.3-6.55, EDINBORO-B 7940 LITTLE CREEK RD., MCKEA 104 GEORGIAN DR., EDINBORO205 ASH ST., EDINBORO-BO 12281 LAY RD., WASH-TP NO ADDRESS, MCKEAN-TP NO ADRESS, FRANKLIN-TP 5530 ROCKLEDGE DR., HBCRK-T 206 SHELHAMER DR., EDINBOR 5490 PINETREE RD., MCKEAN-T
BUFALINO, RUSSELL JOSEPH, U 5580 CRANE RD., WASH-TP
Summary for 'Area' = 11 (32 detail records)
Area 12
Summit
Transferred From
PEACH STREET LIMITED PARTN BAUGHMAN, STEVEN D., UX SOLOP DEV CORP MALENO DEVELOPERS INC BIONDI, DANIEL T., UX HONEY, JOHN J. III, UX IADELUCA, DAVID B., UX HANLON DEV LLC MUZYKA BUILDERS INC MEROSHNIK, PETR A., UX WASIELA, THOMAS R., UX GLENN, KRISTIN S., VIR SUMPROP INVESTMENTS INC HANLON DEV LLC VALAHOVIC, ARLENE A. ENGLISH, ROBERT G., ESTATE TRAUTMAN, DONALD W. TRUST HANLON DEV LLC HALLETT, DALE A., AL OLSZEWSKI, PATRICIA U S BANK NA STEWART, GILLEAN
Transferred To
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS INC MARSH, LABAN A., UX JURKIEWICZ, DAVID E., UX MILLIRON, MELODY L. ROSE, MICHAEL A., UX GETZ, HOWARD M., UX STAUFFER, KORY A., UX TRESLER, MARY F. BOWERS, CHARLES E. III, UX WALKER, FRANK G., UX OLSON, DANIEL J. UDEN, MICHAEL, UX CIHON, JAMES M., UX VALERIO, DAVID, AL DRZAL, ROBERT E., UX MARTINEZ, JASON B., UX FENELL, KATHLEEN J. CHERNICKY, E J KIGHTLINGER, RYAN S., UX LEONE, RONALD A., UX HOLMAN, STEPHON M., AL SUMMIT TOWNSHIP WATER AU
Address
NO ADDRESS, SUMMIT-TP 2231 DORN RD., SUMMIT-TP 2420 GLORY DR., SUMMIT-TP 6260 MEADOWLAND CIRCLE, SU 8060 OLD FRENCH RD., SUMMIT9420 NILED RD., SUMMIT-TP 2991 VALLEY VIEW CIRCLE, SU ID# (40)19-82-5 PART, SUMMIT 3040 VALLEY VIEW CIRCLE, SU 8575 HAWICK RD., SUMMIT-TP 8731 PERRY HIGHWAY, SUMMIT 2950 PERSIMMON DR., SUMMIT 8727 ROBIN DR., SUMMIT-TP ID#(40) 19-82-5, SUMMIT-TP 9342 DONATION RD., SUMMIT-T 6075 SPIRES DR., MLCRK-TP 8171 EDINBORO RD., SUMMIT-T ID#(40) 19-82-5, SUMMIT-TP 2869 FLOWER RD., SUMMIT-TP NO ADDRESS, SUMMIT-TP 1243 BROWN AVE., SUMMIT-TP ID# (40)11-28-1, SUMMIT-TP
Transferred From
YEANEY, KEVIN E., UX JAMES, J. DOUGLAS TRUSTEE, STEGER, CHARLES J. ESTATE, THOMPSON, JEAN ESTATE BIEBEL, THOMAS R., UX TEED, JEAN J. SMITH, WILBUR V., UX KUHL, JEANELEN O UNION CITY MEMORIAL HOSPIT
Transferred To
KING, DANIEL L. APPLEBEE, ROBERT M., UX SAMANKA, ROBERT J. MERSKI, DAVID SR. BIEBEL, JOHN G. EDEL, JANE I. DANIELSON, KIM C., UX FIORETTI, SANTO G. FRANCIS, THOMAS J.
ROBERTS, TIMOTHY G. FEDERAL HOME LOAN MTG CO Summary for 'Area' = 13 (10 detail records)
Area 14
North East Boro & Twp./Greenfield
Transferred From
DAVIS, DANIEL J., UX TRIANA, PATRICIA A. RODENO, DANIEL A., UX BRZEZINSKI, ANTHONY J., UX CAMPBELL, BRUCE M., UX KILGAS, GREGORY B., UX LOMBARDO, FRANK J. SR., UX LAFURIA, FRANCELIA M. DESIMONE, ALVIN F., UX HOLMES, INGRID A., UX KUCHTA, DAVID R., UX LAIIARA, LOUIS J., UX BRUMETT, BRIAN, UX KLEMM, DENNIS L., UX ROUSE, RICHARD F, UX MOORHEAD, PAUL C., UX LICATA, PATRICIA A. SNYDER, ROBERT WILLIAM, AL THORNTON, DAVID L., UX
Transferred To
HAGERTY, WILLIAM D. OSTER, CHARLES C., UX ANDERSON, WILLIAM, UX THIBODEAU, PAMELA SNYDER, SCOTT A., UX RAUPACH, MARC A., UX DRAKES, NANCY S. MARSHALL, DEBORAH L. JONES, JONATHAN L. JR. GORKA, KARL A., UX SCHMIDT, JARED W. JAKUBOWSKI, THOMAS J., UX RUPPERT, DALE, UX YOUNG, DANIEL R., UX THOMPSON, JAMES W., UX YANOSKO, HEATHER L. LICATA, DAVID S YOKOM, DANNIS E., AL PULLINS, WILLIE S., UX
Address
11751 SOUTH PEABODY RD., NO 11400 MARTIN RD., NO EAST-TP 141 SECOND AVE., NO EAST-TP 11455 ROUTE 89, GREENFLD-TP 12350 E LAKE RD., NO-EAST-TP 11166 MAPLE AVE., NO EAST-TP 79 ORCHARD BEACH RD., NO E ID# (35)006-001.0-017.00, NO E 26 SOUTH WASHINGTON ST., N 4358 CREEKSIDE DR., NO EAST11034 HIGHLAND AVE., NO EAST 76 NORTH LAKE ST., NO EAST-T 11160 KENMAR DR., NO EAST-T 10804 CAROL LANE, NO-EAST-T 26 GIBSON ST., NO EAST-BO 9211 HASKELL RD., NO EAST-TP 25 EAGLE ST., NO EAST-BO ID# (37) 16-30-2, NO EAST-TP 115 PINE TREE LANE, NO-EAST-
Transferred From
MARTIN, ROBERT E., AL MAYNARD, EVELYN P., VIR HANSON, THOMAS C., UX PRESCOTT, JONATHAN B. AMANN, JOSEPH W., UX WHITNEY, W H, UX WOODBERRY DEV INC FICKLE, ROBERT B., UX
Transferred To
GREYSTONE GROUP-NAGLE LT OLEKSAK, PAUL D., UX TRILLANES-GALLARDO, MARIA PASCUZZI, STEVEN M., UX WOLFE, ROBERT K. HENRY, JASON M., UX CURTIS, ROBERT M., UX ARCHULETA, LISA M.
OSTER, CHARLES C., UX WISINSKI, DEBORAH A. NORDER, CAROLYN L., AL PARMENTER, DAVID A., UX STEGER, DONNA M. MOMEYER, MARK S., UX DANOWSKI, NATE, AL HARRIS, KELLY D. ALLISON, ROBERT W., ESTATE
PODBIELSKI, RICHARD P., AL CALABRESE, JOSPEH, AL PARKER, JAMES R. NYE, DAVID L. KATSIADAS, PAUL, UX PETERS, JAMES T. III MOORE, JAMES W. II, AL LOONEY, GEORGE O. FRIES, JOSEPH T. AGENT, AL
FEDERAL NATIONAL MTG ASSN, AFFRONTE, RICHARD S., AL COMER, CLARENCE M., VIR BLISS, KELY M. BEMENT, JANE E. ESTATE TROHOSKE, JOHN K. TRUSTEE, GOODWIN, GREGORY A., UX TUCKER, SYLVIA A. ESTATE, AL MAILLE, JOSEPH L. SELF HELP VENTURES FUND GERRITSEN, ELEANOR OLSEN, ESTHER MAE ESTATE HALL, RICHARD J., AL TUCHOLSKI, KAREN NORTHWEST SAVINGS BANK ADLEFF, FRANCES I. ESTATE NOWACINSKI, JEROME T., UX NOBLIT, ALBERTA, AL GORNIAK, JERRY T., UX REED, DONALD QUIGGLE, DANIEL E. PASHEL, FRANK E., AL SMITH, JACQUELINE A. CLARK, DANIEL P., UX EDWARDS, LISA A. PETERS, SETH M. BENLAMHIDI, SIDI ABDELLAH KURUC, CARL J., AL HAM, RICHARD T. RIEFSTAHL, EDWARD L., UX LACEY, CHRISTOPHER H. FUHRMAN, KENNETH C. SEKULA, PENNY A. SILBAUGH, JULIE M. PECK, JOSPEH D., UX US BANK NA TRUSTEE, AL
TEBALT, WILLIAM, AL BANK OF NEW YORK TRUSTEE, Summary for 'Area' = 15 (36 detail records)
Area 16
Corry
Transferred From
SYKES, JOSEPH, UX FEDERAL NATIONAL MTG ASSN MCCRAY, PERRY A. ESTATE HUMES, MARY W., AL NORTHWEST SAVINGS BANK TILL, DENISE M. EMORY, KATHERINE L. PERSON, PATRICIA L., AL
Transferred To
STODDARD, STEVEN L. WELLS FARGO BANK NA GILGER, KAREN S. WILCOX, BRIAN R., UX KENNEDY MATTHEW B., UX LAUSCHNER, NICHOLAS HUFF, ALINE S. EMORY, KATHERINE
Address
18455 SCIOTA ST., WAYNE-TP 17670 ROUTE 89, WAYNE-TP ID# (7)13-47-11, CORRY 550 W WASHINGTON ST., CORR 440 E SOUTH ST., CORRY 31 GROVE ST., CORRY 105 BROOK ST., CORRY NO ADRESS, CONCORD-TP 350 W WASHINGTON ST., CORR 17670 ROUTE 89, WAYNE-TP 19-21 SPRING ST., CORRY 146 E FREDRICK ST., CORRY 159 OHIO ST., CORRY 946 MAIN ST., CORRY 545 W CHURCH ST., CORRY NO ADDRESS, CORRY ID# (8)44-127.1-4, CORRY 579 SHADY AVE., CORRY
FEDERAL NATIONAL MTG ASSN, ROUSE, AUDREY WELLS FARGO BANK NA., AL RHODES, SHAWN J. MOORE, DAVID O., UX HUBLEY, MARY S. ESTATE, AL VOGLER, KENNETH M. CITIFIN SERV INC MCKUHN, DONALD E., UX ANUNDSON, JAMES WILLIAM, U SZEWCZYK, CHRISTINE M., AL LINDSTROM, ALBIN L., UX JOY, RANDE L., UX BRIGHAM, MICHAEL, UX DANIELS, STEVEN C., UX BIELAK, LEWIS L., AL ANDERSON, JEFFRY L., AL P H H MTG CORP, AL
COUNTRYWIDE HOME LOANS IN JAGGI, TROY S., UX
Friday, August 03, 2007
Page 11 of 12
Summary for 'Area' = 16 (18 detail records)
$1,311,666.00
Area 17
Union City/Union Township
Transferred From
TROYER, NORMAN G., AL VARISH, CURTISS S. CROSS, TIMOTHY W., UX BORSA, WALTER J., AL MCCLOSKEY, THOMAS E., UX HLADEK, CHARLES HINTERBERGER, CHARLES MESSINGER, ROGER J.
Transferred To
MIDDLETON, LARIE M., UX VARISH, BRYANT PETER SCOTT, CHRISTINA M. BRINE, KATHLEEN E. BOWERSOX, CONNIE WEGMILLER, EDWIN L.,UX WELLS FARGO BANK NA TRUST WELLS FARGO BANK NA, AL
Address
86 MILES ST. ETC., UNION-TP 16690 LIBERTY ST., UNION-TP 24 GILLETT ST., UNION CITY-BO 2 ODELL ST., UNION CITY-BO 3 GRANT ST., UNION CITY 18 ATLANTIC ST., UNION CITY-B ID# (42)16-82-6, UNOIN CITY-BO 7 CENTER ST., UNION CITY-BO
Transferred From
MATHENY, GREGORY L., UX WOLF, GARY P., UX CULLEN, THOMAS C., UX HUTCHISON, MARK A., UX PATTERSON, KEITH A., AL WETHLI, ALTON E. TROYER, KEVIN F., UX ALLGEIER, RICHARD F. JR., UX PORTER, LILLIAN D. ESTATE WASIELEWSKI, LEON, UX MILLER, MARTHA CODY, GARY R., UX WETHLI, ALTON E. BEEMAN, EBERT G., UX
Transferred To
JAGEMAN, JAMES R., UX KELLEY, BRUCE W. SR., UX FEDORKA, THOMAS M., UX PROPER, JASON L., UX DANYLKO, JOHN W. JR., UX DAMAN, MALCOM R. CROWELL, SCOTT W., UX OBERLANDER, ROBERT S. COLE, DEAN M., UX HOLMES, JOHN B JR., UX ANTLEY, EUGENE PROCTOR, SCOTT H., UX DAMAN, MALCOM R. STRIVING FOR FREEDOM INC
Address
4274 LOOP RD., WTFD-TP 7586 MIDDLETON RD., WTFD-TP ID# 30-20-8-63.01, LEBOEU-TP 12807 PLANK RD., WTFD-TP NO ADDRESS, WTFD-TP ID# (47)21-46-9, WTFD-TP ID# (47)32-85-7, WTFD-TP 210 E FIRST ST., WTFD-BO 14531 SOUTH MAIN ST., MILL VIL ID# (47)12-28-13.02, WTFD-TP ID# 30-12-31-21.1, LEBOEUF-TP ID# (47) 30-71-4.01, WTFD-TP ID# (47)21-46-10 PART OF, WTFD 12752 ROUTE 19, WATFD-TP