Sen. Tom Coburn, R-Okla., put together this searchable database of earmarks contained in the 2011 catch-all spending bill currently pending in the Senate. Search it yourself. And tell us if you find anything interesting (and newsworthy).
Comments
Content
Bill Agriculture Agriculture Agriculture Agriculture
Description Animal Vaccines, Greenport, NY Aquaculture Fisheries Center, Stuttgart, AR Aquaculture Initiatives, Stuttgart, AR Biomass Crop Production, Brookings, SD Biomedical Materials in Plants (Biotech Foundation), Beltsville, MD Bioremediation Research, Beltsville, MD Biotechnology Research and Development Center, Washington, DC Computer Vision Engineer, Kearneysville, WV Dairy Forage Research Center, Marshfield, WI Dale Bumpers Small Farms Research Center, Booneville, AR Diet Nutrition and Obesity Research, New Orleans, LA Endophyte Research, Booneville, AR Forage Crop Stress Tolerance and Virus Disease Management, Prosser, WA Formosan Subterranean Termites Research, New Orleans, LA Human Nutrition Research, Boston, MA; Houston, TX; Kannapolis, NC Lyme Disease, 4 Poster Project, Washington, DC Medicinal and Bioactive Crops, Washington, DC Mosquito Trapping Research/West Nile Virus, Gainesville, FL National Center for Agricultural Law, Beltsville, MD
Agriculture
543,000
Northern Great Plains Research Laboratory, Mandan, ND Northwest Center for Small Fruits, Corvallis, OR Peanut Research, Athens and Tifton, GA Phytoestrogen Research, New Orleans, LA Poultry and Potato Disease Research, Beltsville, MD Soil Management Research, Morris, MN Sorghum Research, Little Rock, AR Technology Transfer, Washington, DC Water Management Research Laboratory, Brawley, CA Water Use Reduction, Dawson, GA Wild Rice and Soybean Research, St. Paul, MN U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Auburn, AL U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Beltsville, MD U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Bowling Green, KY U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Bozeman, MT U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Canal Point, FL U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Davis, CA U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Geneva, NY U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Hilo, HI
U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Houma, LA U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Kearneysville, WV U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Lincoln, NE U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Logan, UT U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Lorman, MS U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Orono, ME U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Prairie du Sac, WI U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Pullman, WA U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Salinas, CA U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Storrs, CT U.S. Agricultural Research Service facility, Toledo, OH Childhood Farm Safety, Urbandale, IA Conservation Technology Transfer, WI Dairy Education, IA
Agriculture
376,000
Agriculture
175,000
Agriculture
200,000
Dairy Management, NY Diabetes Detection and Prevention, WA, PA E-commerce, MS
Agriculture
1,033,000
Agriculture
231,000
Agriculture
1,610,000
Efficient Irrigation, NM, TX
Agriculture
173,000
Extension Specialist, MS
Agriculture
116,000
Food Production Education, VT Health Education Leadership, KY Income Enhancement Demonstration, OH Institute for Sustainable Agriculture, WI Invasive Phragmites Control and Outreach, MI Iowa Vitality Center, IA Maine Cattle Health Assurance Program, ME National Center for Farm Safety, IA Northeast Energy and Environmental Dairy System, PA Nutrition Enhancement, WI Ohio-Israel Agriculture Initiative, OH Pilot Technology Transfer, MS, OK Pilot Technology Transfer, WI Potato Integrated Pest Management, ME Potato Pest Management, WI Range Improvement, NM Sustainable Agriculture Center, TN
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
864,000
Agriculture
400,000
Agriculture
147,000
Agriculture
250,000
Agriculture
700,000
Agriculture
150,000
Agriculture
305,000
Agriculture
950,000
Agriculture
700,000
Agriculture
209,000
Agriculture
174,000
Agriculture
450,000
Agriculture
277,000
Agriculture
209,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
450,000
University of WisconsinExtension Northern Aquaculture Demonstation Facility Urban Horticulture and Marketing, IL Urban Horticulture, WI Ag-Based Industrial Lubricants, IA Agbioworks Initiative, TN Agricultural Research Training, IL Agriculture Development in the American Pacific Agriculture Technology Innovation, MD Agriculture Waste Utilization, WV Applied Agriculture and Environmental Research, CA Aquaculture Research and Education Center, PA Biofuel and Feedstock Research, OH Biofuels Research, VT Biotechnology Research, MS Cellulosic Biomass, SC Center for Dairy and Beef Excellence, PA Center for Innovative Food Technology, OH
Agriculture
175,000
Agriculture
376,000
Agriculture
405,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
495,000
Agriculture
400,000
Agriculture
150,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
693,000
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
100,000
Agriculture
480,000
Agriculture
469,000
Agriculture
340,000
Agriculture
793,000
Agriculture
693,000
Center for North American Studies, TX Clemson University Veterinary Institute, SC Climate Forecasting, FL Converting Agricultural Waste to Energy, KS Cotton Research, TX Council for Agriculture Science and Technology, IA Development of Biobased Chemicals and Materials from Agriculture Raw Materials, MI Dietary Intervention, OH
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
2,494,000
Agriculture
2,000,000
Agriculture
200,000
Agriculture
110,000
Agriculture
125,000
Agriculture
866,000
Agriculture
500,000
Ethnobotanicals, MD Farmland Preservation, OH Florida Biomass to Biofuels Conversion Program, FL Greenhouse Nurseries, OH High Value Horticultural Crops, VA International Center for Food Technology Development to Expand Markets, IN Kansas Advanced Biofuel Development Kansas Center for Advanced Plant Design
Agriculture
152,000
Agriculture
285,000
Agriculture
1,504,000
Agriculture
502,000
Agriculture
450,000
Agriculture
2,000,000
Agriculture
2,000,000
Agriculture
220,000
Mariculture, NC Midwest Agribusiness Trade and Information Center MATRIC, IA Mississippi Valley State University New England Center for Invasive Plants, CT, ME, VT Nutrition and Diet Research, CA Nutrition Research, NY Pasteurization of Shell Eggs, MI PM-10 Study, WA
Agriculture
95,000
Agriculture
1,002,000
Agriculture
295,000
Agriculture
925,000
Agriculture
188,000
Agriculture
935,000
Agriculture
268,000
Agriculture
2,350,000
Polymer Research, KS
Agriculture
215,000
Rural Systems, MS Shrimp Aquaculture, AZ, HI, LA, MA, MS, SC, TX Sustainable Agricultural Freshwater Conservation, TX Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development Law Center, VT University of WisconsinStevens Point- Institute for Sustainable Technologies Viral Hemorrhagic Septicemia, OH Water Pollutants, WV Advanced Genetic Technologies, KY
Agriculture
2,908,000
Agriculture
1,434,000
Agriculture
437,000
Agriculture
1,400,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
650,000
Agriculture
300,000
Advancing Biofuel Production, TX Aegilops Cylindrica, WA Agricultural Diversification, HI Agricultural Entrepreneurial Alternatives, PA Agricultural Marketing, IL
Agriculture
245,000
Agriculture
153,000
Agriculture
233,000
Agriculture
176,000
Agriculture
450,000
Agriculture Science, OH Agroecology/Chesapeake Bay Agro-ecology, MD Air Quality, KS, TX Animal Science Food Safety Consortium, AR, IA, KS Aquaculture, CA, FL, TX
Agriculture
439,000
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
416,000
Agriculture
529,000
Aquaculture, ID, WA
Agriculture
150,000
Aquaculture, LA
Agriculture
337,000
Aquaculture, MS
Agriculture
227,000
Aquaculture, NC
Agriculture
150,000
Avian Bioscience, DE
Agriculture
416,000
Babcock Institute, WI Barley for Rural Development, ID
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
693,000
Beef Improvement Research, MO, TX Bioactive Foods Research for Health and Food Safety, MA Biodesign and Processing Research Center, VA Bioenergy Production and Carbon Sequestration, TN Biomass-based Energy Research, MS, OK Bioresource Land Use Planning Project, KY Biotechnology, NC Bovine Tuberculosis, MI, MN Cataloging Genes Associated with Drought and Disease Resistance, NM Center for Food, Nutrition, and Obesity, WV Center for Multi-Functional Prairie Agriculture, SD Center for One Medicine, IL Center for Rural Studies, VT Childhood Obesity and Nutrition, VT Competitiveness of Agricultural Products, WA Cool Season Legume Research, ID, ND, WA Cotton Insect Management and Fiber Quality, GA
Agriculture
525,000
Agriculture
868,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
839,000
Agriculture
671,000
Agriculture
199,000
Agriculture
246,000
Agriculture
168,000
Agriculture
550,000
Agriculture
700,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
350,000
Agriculture
250,000
Agriculture
469,000
Agriculture
350,000
Agriculture
346,000
Agriculture
522,000
Cranberry/Blueberry Disease and Breeding, NJ Cranberry/Blueberry, MA
Agriculture
152,000
Agriculture
500,000
Crop Adaptation, TN Crop Diversification and Biofuel Research and Education , KY Crop Pathogens, NC Dairy and Meat Goat Research, TX Dairy Farm Profitability, PA Delta Revitalization Project, MS Designing Foods for Health, TX Detection and Food Safety, AL Drought Mitigation, NE
Agriculture
525,000
Agriculture
225,000
Agriculture
200,000
Agriculture
372,000
Agriculture
176,000
Agriculture
885,000
Agriculture
1,748,000
Agriculture
600,000
Agriculture
1,160,000
Efficient Irrigation, NM, TX
Agriculture
522,000
Emerald Ash Borer, OH Environmental Research, NY Environmentally Safe Products, VT Expanded Wheat Pasture, OK Floriculture, HI
Agriculture
258,000
Agriculture
250,000
Agriculture
223,000
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
298,000
Food & Fuel Initiative, IA Food and Agriculture Policy Research Institute Food Marketing Policy Center, CT Food Safety Research Consortium, NY Food Security, WA Forages for Advancing Livestock Production, KY Forestry Research, AR Fresh Produce Food Safety, CA Genetically Enhanced Plants for Micro-nutrients and Genomics for Southern Crop Stress and Disease, MS Geographic Information System Global Change/UVB Radiation Grain Sorghum, KS, TX Grass Seed Cropping for Sustainable Agriculture, ID, OR, WA Human Nutrition, LA
Agriculture
1,213,000
Agriculture
401,000
Agriculture
693,000
Agriculture
276,000
Agriculture
473,000
Agriculture
319,000
Agriculture
750,000
Agriculture
797,000
Agriculture
1,248,000
Agriculture
1,500,000
Agriculture
1,250,000
Agriculture
142,000
Agriculture
526,000
Agriculture
377,000
Human Nutrition, NY Illinois Plant Breeding Center, IL
Agriculture
617,000
Agriculture
243,000
Improved Dairy Management Practices, PA Infectious Disease Research, CO Inland Marine Aquaculture, VA Institute for Food Science and Engineering, AR Integrated Economic, Environmental and Technical Analysis of Sustainable Biomass Energy Systems, IN Integrated Production Systems, OK International Arid Lands Consortium, AZ Leopold Center Hypoxia Project, IA Livestock and Dairy Policy, NY, TX Maple Research, VT Midwest Center for Bioenergy Grasses, IN Midwest Poultry Consortium, IA Milk Safety, PA
Agriculture
617,000
Agriculture
400,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
188,000
Agriculture
177,000
Agriculture
401,000
Agriculture
100,000
Agriculture
693,000
Agriculture
165,000
Agriculture
188,000
Agriculture
250,000
Agriculture
780,000
Agriculture
429,000
Minor Use Animal Drugs
Agriculture
253,000
Molluscan Shellfish, OR Multi-commodity Research, OR
Agriculture
244,000
Agriculture
655,000
National Beef Cattle Genetic Evaluation Consortium, CO, GA, NY National Biological Impact Assessment Program National Center for Agricultural and Rural Sustainability, AR National Center for Soybean Technology, MO Native Grassland and Sustainability, KS Nematode Resistance Genetic Engineering, NM Nevada Arid Rangelands Initiative, NV New Century Farm, IA New Satellite and Computer-Based Technology for Agriculture, MS Organic Cropping, OR
Agriculture
184,000
Agriculture
175,000
Agriculture
690,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
199,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
350,000
Agriculture
654,000
Agriculture
142,000
Agriculture
264,000
Organic Cropping, WA
Agriculture
500,000
Oyster Safety, FL Phytophthora Research, MI Pierce's Disease, CA Policy Analyses for National Secure and Sustainable Food, Fiber, Forestry and Energy Program, TX Preharvest Food Safety, KS
Agriculture
346,000
Agriculture
2,000,000
Agriculture
200,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
500,000
Protein Production for Research to Combat Viruses and Microbes, CT Protein Utilization, IA Rangeland Ecosystems Dynamics, ID Regionalized Implications of Farm Programs, MO, TX Renewable Energy and Products, ND Rural Policies Research Institute Russian Wheat Aphid, CO Small Fruit Research, ID, OR, WA Soil-borne Disease Prevention in Irrigated Agriculture, NM Southern Great Plains Dairy Consortium, NM Southwest Consortium for Plant Genetics and Water Resources, NM Soybean Cyst Nematode, MO Soybean Research, IL
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
595,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
755,000
Agriculture
237,000
Agriculture
307,000
Agriculture
178,000
Agriculture
350,000
Agriculture
271,000
Agriculture
556,000
Agriculture
745,000
Agriculture
220,000
Specialty Crops, IN STEEP IV -- Water Quality in Northwest Sustainable Agriculture and Natural Resources, PA Sustainable Agriculture, CA
Agriculture
444,000
Agriculture
133,000
Agriculture
357,000
Agriculture
485,000
Sustainable Engineered Materials from Renewable Sources, VA Sustainable Food and BioEnergy Systems, MT Sustainable Production and Processing Research for Lowbush Specialty Crops, ME Sustainable Wheat Production and Food Security, SD Swine and Other Animal Waste Management, NC Texas Obesity Research Project Tick Borne Disease Prevention, RI Tillage, Silviculture, Waste Management, LA Tri-state Joint Peanut Research, AL Tropical and Subtropical Research/T-Star Virtual Plant Database Enhancement Project, MO Virus-free Wine Grape Cultivars, WA Viticulture Consortium, CA, NY, PA Water Conservation, KS
Agriculture
305,000
Agriculture
200,000
Agriculture
600,000
Agriculture
349,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
280,000
Agriculture
180,000
Agriculture
413,000
Agriculture
5,000,000
Agriculture
588,000
Agriculture
247,000
Agriculture
1,454,000
Agriculture
600,000
Agriculture
200,000
Wetland Plants, LA Wheat Genetic Research, KS Wildlife/Livestock Disease Research Partnership, WY
World Food and Health Initiative, IL Adirondack Park Management, NY Agriculture Compliance Laboratory Equipment, DE Arthropod Damage Control, NV Beaver Management, NC Berryman Institute, MS, UT Bio-safety and Antibiotic Resistance, VT Blackbird Management, LA Bovine Tuberculosis Eradication, MI Brucellosis Eradication in the Greater Yellowstone Area States, ID, MT, WY California County Pest Detection Augmentation Program Chronic Wasting Disease Surveillance, WI Cogongrass Control, MS Cooperative Livestock Protection Program, PA
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
69,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
208,000
Agriculture
1,500,000
Agriculture
240,000
Agriculture
94,000
Agriculture
248,000
Agriculture
650,000
Agriculture
619,000
Agriculture
1,024,000
Agriculture
208,000
Agriculture
223,000
Agriculture
139,000
Cormorant Control, MI
Agriculture
223,000
Cormorant Control, MS
Agriculture
103,000
Cormorant Control, VT Database of North Carolina's Agricultural Industry for Rapid Response Disease Prevention, LA Genetically Modified Products, IA Giant Salvinia Control, LA
Agriculture
208,000
Agriculture
69,000
Agriculture
259,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
3,000,000
Hawaii Interline, HI Hawaii Wildlife Services Activities Hemlock Woolly Adelgid, TN Integrated Predation Management Activities, WV Johne's Disease Activities, WI National Agriculture Biosecurity Center, KS National Wildlife Research Station, TX New Mexico Rapid Syndrome Validation Program, NM Nez Perce Bio-control Center, Nez Perce Tribe Noxious Weed Management, NV
Agriculture
2,230,000
Agriculture
1,250,000
Agriculture
280,000
Agriculture
939,000
Agriculture
750,000
Agriculture
290,000
Agriculture
404,000
Agriculture
176,000
Agriculture
235,000
Agriculture
500,000
Technology to Combat Asian Long-Horned Beetles in New York Forests Tri-State Predator Control, ID, MT, WY Varroa Mite Suppression, HI Viral Hemorrhagic Septicemia Monitoring and Management, WI Wildlife Management and Control, MS Wildlife Services, SD Wisconsin Livestock Identification Consortium Wolf Predation Management, MI, MN, WI Microbiological Data Program, AZ Accelerated Soil Mapping Survey, WY Agricultural Development and Resource Conservation, HI Agricultural Wildlife Conservation Center, MS Audubon Conservation Curriculum, NY, VA Borderlands Conservation, TX CEMSA with Iowa Soybean Association Center for Invasive Species Eradication, TX
Agriculture
926,000
Agriculture
469,000
Agriculture
550,000
Agriculture
496,000
Agriculture
519,000
Agriculture
1,500,000
Agriculture Agriculture Agriculture
727,000 250,000 200,000
Agriculture
1,400,000
Agriculture
939,000
Agriculture
800,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
288,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
3,998,000
Chesapeake Bay Activities Connecting for Conservation, MA Conservation Enhancements, PA Conservation Internships, WI Conservation Planning, MA, WI Conservation Technical Assistance, KY Conservation Technical Assistance, NJ Conservation Technical Assistance, TN Conservation Technology Transfer, WI Cooperative Agreement with Tufts University, CT Cover Crop Program, MD Delta Conservation Demonstration, MS Delta Water Study, MS
Agriculture
450,000
Agriculture
200,000
Agriculture
120,000
Agriculture
423,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
236,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
516,000
Agriculture
333,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
376,000
Agriculture
235,000
Agriculture
300,000
Farm Viability Program, VT Fountain Creek Watershed Project, CO Georgia Soil and Water Conservation Commission Cooperative Agreement Gilbert M. Grosvenor Center for Geographic Education Watershed Project, TX
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
2,423,000
Agriculture
282,000
Agriculture
835,000
Grazing Lands Conservation Initiative, WI Great Basin Plant Materials Center, NV Great Lakes Basin Program for Soil Erosion and Sediment Control, Great Lakes Commission Hungry Canyons Alliance, IA Illinois Conservation Initiative Kentucky Soil Erosion Control Long Island Sound Watershed, NY Massaro Community Farm, CT Maumee Watershed Hydrological and Flood Mitigation, OH Mississippi Conservation Initiative Municipal Water District of Orange County for Efficient Irrigation, CA Native Plant Initiative, LA
Agriculture
269,000
Agriculture
404,000
Agriculture
282,000
Agriculture
1,126,000
Agriculture
724,000
Agriculture
133,000
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
667,000
Agriculture
4,000,000
Agriculture
134,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
500,000
Nutrient Management, MD
Agriculture
100,000
Operation Oak Program Pace University Land Use Law Center, White Plains, NY Pastureland Management/Rotational Grazing, NY Phosphorus Loading in Lake Champlain, VT
Agriculture
133,000
Agriculture
400,000
Agriculture
179,000
Agriculture
100,000
Prairie Biomass, IA Quabbin to Cardigan Conservation Initiative, NH Range Revegetation for Fort Hood, TX Riparian Restoration, NM Sand County Foundation, WI Soil Surveys, RI Technical Assistance Grants to Kentucky Soil Conservation Districts, KY Technical Assistance to Livestock/Poultry Producers, NC Town of Cary Swift Creek Stream Bank Restoration, NC Upper Cedar River Watershed Coalition, IA Washington State Conservation Program Water Quality Protection Program for the Monterey Bay Sanctuary, CA Watershed Agricultural Council, NY Watershed Demonstration Project, IA Watershed Planning Staff, Pacific Island Area Watershed Protection Plan for Hood County, TX West Virginia Conservation Initiative
Agriculture
282,000
Agriculture
333,000
Agriculture
200,000
Agriculture
892,000
Agriculture
134,000
Agriculture
545,000
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
199,000
Agriculture
150,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
400,000
Agriculture
480,000
Agriculture
134,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
100,000
Agriculture
1,000,000
Agriculture
1,337,000
Alameda Creek Watershed Project, CA Big Slough Watershed Project, AR Copper Mine Brook Watershed, CT Dunloup Creek Watershed Project, WV Gin Bayou Bank Stabilization, MS Lahaina Watershed, HI Lake County Watershed, IL Lower Hamakua Ditch Watershed Project, HI Missouri Watershed Projects North Drainage Project, MS North Fork of the Elkhorn Creek, WV Pidcock-Mill Creeks Watershed Project, PA Pocasset River, RI Soap Creek Watershed Project, IA Southeast Quadrant Drainage and Flood Prevention Project, AL Upcountry Maui Watershed Project, HI Wailuku-Alenaio Watershed Project, HI
Agriculture
100,000
Agriculture
330,000
Agriculture
1,500,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
4,000,000
Agriculture
350,000
Agriculture
1,800,000
Agriculture
2,000,000
Agriculture
500,000
Agriculture
300,000
Agriculture
573,000
Agriculture
2,000,000
Agriculture
595,000
Agriculture
350,000
Agriculture
2,000,000
Agriculture
250,000
Agriculture
2,800,000
Appropriate Technology Transfer for Rural Areas Bill Emerson National Hunger Fellowship Program and the Mickey Leland International Hunger Fellowship Program Agricultural Pest Facility, HI Market Development, VT Market Development, WI Phase II construction, National Center for Natural Products Research, Oxford, MS Speciality Markets, WI Tioga County REAP National Textile Center— Cornell University Rhode Island Export Development Program (RIEDP) Brooklyn International Trade Development Center National Textile Center Research
Small Business Latin American Trade and Education Program
CJS
$1,000,000
Textile Research Programs
CJS
$500,000
International Trade Scholars Program Center of Teacher Excellence Life Sciences Commercialization Laboratory
CJS
$2,000,000
CJS
$4,000,000
CJS
$750,000
Facility for Advanced Visualization Technologies Interdisciplinary Science and Engineering Teaching and Research Corridor Hawaii Open Supercomputing Center and Coral Biodiversity University of Kentucky Evaluation of Firefighter Turnout Gear for Safety Mississippi Biotechnology Research Park Rhode Island Consortium for Nanoscience and Nanotechnology Mississippi Polymer Institute US National Culture Collection for Marine Phytoplankton Monitoring of Lake Erie Water Quality with Remote Sensing CREST Program Competitive Grants and Science Support
CJS
$30,000,000
CJS
$3,000,000
CJS
$275,000
CJS
$8,000,000
CJS
$1,250,000
CJS
$6,000,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$2,000,000
CJS
$500,000
Salmon Hatchery and Harvest Reform Project NOAA Independent Data Collection in the Gulf of Mexico Ferris State Interdisciplinary Research, Technology, and Economic Development Program Cooperative GrouperSnapper Fisheries Data Collection
CJS
$4,000,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$2,575,000
Great Bay Land Acquisition
CJS
$250,000
Northeast Ohio Informal STEM Education
CJS
$125,000
Fishery Equipment
CJS
$1,000,000
Gulf States Consumer Education Program Community-Based Research Boise Center for Aerospace Laboratory Watershed Modeling Utilizing LiDAR Development of a Regional Ensembling System for Atmospheric Dispersion JASON Project Education Program Collaborative Shellfish Research East Coast Herring Sampling and Stock Assessment
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$8,400,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$300,000
Groundfish Research
CJS
$300,000
Maine/New Hampshire Inshore Trawl Survey Center for Regenerative Biology and Medicine Marine Bioregion Classification of the US Exclusive Economic Zone
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$700,000
CJS
$175,000
Shellfish Safety Testing Pilot Massachusetts Maritime Academy Marine Renewable Energy Workforce Training Initiative NOAA Northern Gulf Institute Mid-Atlantic Regional Coastal Community and Ocean Ecosystem Initiative Bluefin Tuna Tagging and Research Program
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$5,500,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$2,750,000
Integrated Data and Environmental Applications Center
CJS
$1,000,000
Marine Education and Training Domestic Fisheries Monitoring, including Support for Regional Fishery Manage-ment Organizations Hawaii Fisheries Development Hawaii Seafood Program Alaska Native Marine Mammal Co-Management Joint Institute of Marine and Atmospheric Research Pelagic Fisheries Research Program Shrimp Industry Fishing Effort Research Continuation Hawaii Coral Reef Initiative
CJS
$2,750,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$200,000
Ordnance Reef Project West Coast Governors’ Agreement on Ocean Health Remote Infrasonic Monitoring of Natural Hazards Long Island Sound Coastal Resilience
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$1,500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$400,000
Securing New Hampshire’s Water Future New Hampshire Groundfish Sectors Permit Bank Chesapeake Bay Oyster Restoration
CJS
$1,165,000
CJS
$3,000,000
CJS
$1,000,000
Hawaii Education Program California Bay Watershed Education and Training Program Northwest Straits Citizens Advisory Commission
CJS
$1,500,000
CJS
$1,800,000
CJS
$500,000
Oregon Seafloor Mapping for Tsunami Hazards and Ecosystem Benefit Pacific Ocean Shelf Tracking Project-Marine Animal Tracking System
CJS
$2,000,000
CJS
$525,000
Summer Flounder and Black Sea Bass Initiative
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$575,000
Northern Gulf of Maine Groundfish Sentinel Fishery New England Weather Technology and Research Initiative Northeast Coastal Monitoring Collaborative
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$700,000
Offshore Renewable Energy Surveys
CJS
$500,000
Highly Migratory Shark Fishery Research Program Save the Bay—Marine Education Program New England MultiSpecies Surveys and Development Merrimack River Anadromous Fish Habitat Conservation Bering Sea Crab Management and Research Seal and Steller Sea Lion Biological Research Susquehanna Flood Forecast and Warning System Tennessee Tombigbee Waterway Research Center
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,500,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS CJS
$400,000 $500,000
CJS
$2,400,000
CJS
$1,200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
Great Lakes Maritime Heritage Center Lease Buy Down
CJS
$650,000
Nanotoxicology Research Ocean Acidification Research Center for Alaska Western Pacific Coral Reef Institute International Pacific Research Center Hawaii Institute of Marine Biology Coral Research Rehabilitation of Stable Semi-submersible Platform Kaimalino
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$2,500,000
CJS
$3,000,000
CJS
$2,000,000
Sensors for Monitoring Chesapeake Bay Watershed Health
CJS
$600,000
Northeast Scallop Fishery Assessment
CJS
$500,000
Global Climate Research National Institute for Undersea Science and Technology National Sea Grant Law Center Pontchartrain Basin Restoration Marine Aquaculture Lab Operations
CJS
$5,550,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$4,000,000
CJS
$500,000
Science Consortium for Ocean Replenishment
CJS
$500,000
Storm Surge and Flooding Disaster Mitigation
CJS
$300,000
Atmospheric Science Research Lake Erie Hydrological & Climate Modeling Lake Champlain Emerging Threats Initiative Center for Water Technology and Policy
CJS CJS
$500,000 $500,000
CJS
$4,500,000
CJS
$2,000,000
Natural Stream Design and Restoration Environmental Research Center REDDUCE West Virginia UniversityParkersburg STEM lab Great Salt Lake Institute Bronx River and South Bronx Waterfront Greenville/Delta Regional Meth Enforcement Initiative Not Even Once Campaign Meth Prevention and Awareness
CJS
$3,250,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$200,000
Anti-Meth Activity Enforcement and Education Project Methamphetamine Enforcement and Clean-up in Jackson County Methamphetamine Interdiction and Response Meth Initiative Rural Methamphetamine Project National Methamphetamine Training and Technical Assistance Center Washington State Methamphetamine Initiative Kansas Methamphetamine Prevention Project
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS
$200,000 $100,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$1,200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
National Training Center
CJS
$500,000
Interagency Narcotics Enforcement Tennessee Meth Task Force Methamphetamine Prevention Education Southwest Virginia Drug Task Force Assistance Communications Equipment Upgrade Law Enforcement Visual Intelligence Tool
CJS
$1,435,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$190,000
Interoperable Digital Radio Equipment Sheriff’s Office Vehicle Technology Enhancement Project Blount County Interoperable Communications Jail Security Project Law Enforcement Technology Advancements Public Safety Communications Enhancements Police Cameras Emergency Communications System Technology Upgrades Public Safety Communications Project Public Safety Radio System Upgrade Communications Technology Public Safety Emergency Communications Public Safety Communications Brazos County Warrant Access and Reduction Program Technology Improvement Program
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$60,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$550,000
CJS
$55,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$25,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$355,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$75,000
Police Equipment Public Safety Communications System Upgrade Cecil County Public Safety Communications Network
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$650,000
CJS
$250,000
Central Texas Project 25 Interoperability Initiative Centre County Emergency Communications System Upgrade Police Technology Upgrades Mobile Data Terminals
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$125,000
CJS
$300,000
Equipment & Technology
CJS
$550,000
Public Safety Improvements Cheyenne River Sioux Tribe Emergency Dispatching System Public Safety Communications Project
CJS CJS
$200,000 $250,000
CJS
$1,000,000
COMPSTAT
CJS
$200,000
Kentucky Data Interoperability Project Allentown Radio Encryption Valley Cities Public Safety Wireless Regional Broadband Network
CJS CJS
$300,000 $200,000
CJS
$20,000
Help I.D. Our Children Bayonne Law Enforcement Project Police Firing Range Equipment Gunshot Location System Acquisition and Surveillance Infrastructure Police Technology Upgrades City of Benton Public Safety Communication Equipment Multi-Jurisdiction Public Safety Camera Project Public Safety Radio System Upgrades Gunshot Location System Expansion Project Public Safety Technology Enhancements Gunshot Location System Acquisition Police Technology and Equipment Surveillance Cameras Emergency Communications Center Equipment Public Safety Technology Improvements Communications Upgrade Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment
800 MHz Radio System Police Technology Enhancement Project Law Enforcement Video Patrol
CJS CJS
$400,000 $500,000
CJS
$400,000
Police Technology Enhancement
CJS
$150,000
Communication Dispatch Upgrade Project Law Enforcement Equipment / Technology Upgrades Digital In-Car Cameras and Technological Advances Forensic Technology Task Force Project
CJS
$135,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$375,000
Gun Detection Technology System
CJS
$50,000
Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Simulcast System for Public Safety Communication City of Flint Interoperable Communications Project River Valley Mobile Data Network Law Enforcement Equipment Law Enforcement Technology Assistance Emergency Operations Center Equipment & Technology
CJS CJS
$600,000 $500,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS CJS
$300,000 $140,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS CJS CJS
$500,000 $50,000 $500,000
Law Enforcement Equipment Police & Court Upgrades Digital Evidence Data System Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Police Department Technology Equipment and Upgrades Law Enforcement Equipment Police Mobile Field Reporting Project Gunshot Location System Emergency Communications Upgrades Law Enforcement Equipment Gang Prevention Initiative Law Enforcement Technology In-Car Video Acquisition Public Safety, Interrogation, and Crime Scene Investigation Equipment Law Enforcement Technology Upgrades and Infrastructure Improvements Records Management System Upgrade Project Comprehensive Communication System Kannapolis and Concord Regional Radio Upgrade
CJS
$50,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $500,000 $150,000 $400,000
CJS
$585,000
CJS CJS CJS
$175,000 $170,000 $250,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$365,000
CJS CJS
$350,000 $150,000
CJS
$50,000
Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Police Department East Mesa Substation Equipment Regional 911 Dispatch Improvements Police Technology and Equipment Public Safety Emergency Communications and Operations System Online Police Reporting System Emergency Operations Center Equipment & Technology Emergency Services Equipment Project MPD Enhanced Technology Initiative Newport COPS Technology Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Emergency Operations Center Technology Crime Prevention Cameras Phoenix Electronic Evidence Collection and Preservation Project Rapid Criminal Identification Project Gun Detection Technology System CrimeWatch Neighborhood Camera Security Systems
CJS CJS
$300,000 $200,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$35,000
CJS
$80,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS CJS
$200,000 $365,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS CJS
$350,000 $250,000
CJS CJS
$500,000 $500,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS CJS CJS
$100,000 $435,000 $200,000
Security Technology for Public Infrastructure Crime Tracking/Reporting Initiative Police Department Surveillance Cameras Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Law Enforcement Technology Improvement Project Equipment for the Rochester Police Department Police Technology Upgrade Project Gunshot Location System Acquisition Public Safety Communications Equipment Public Safety Technology Initiative Public Safety Video Surveillance in City Parks In-Field Data Management and Identification Technology Regional Tactical Operations Command Center Equipment Shelbyville 800 MHz Radio System Emergency Operations Center Communication System Police Technology Interoperable Communications Equipment and Computer Forensic Software
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS CJS
$135,000 $400,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS CJS CJS
$500,000 $200,000 $180,000
CJS
$700,000
CJS CJS CJS
$400,000 $200,000 $400,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$85,000
CJS
$1,000,000
Police Technology Upgrades Public Safety Communications Interoperability Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$50,000
Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Law Enforcement Equipment Law Enforcement Technology Upgrades
CJS
$230,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$100,000
Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Justice Information Sharing System Cobb County Regional Communications Interoperability Network In-Car Camera Systems Interoperable Communications Equipment Crime Prevention Technology
CJS CJS
$200,000 $350,000
CJS
$45,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$200,000
Public Safety Radio Equipment Emergency Communications System Ballistic Identification Laboratory Equipment Public Safety Communications System
CJS CJS CJS
$400,000 $400,000 $350,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$630,000 $675,000 $165,000 $600,000
Southern Regional Law Enforcement Initiative Regional Data Interoperability Interoperability Project New River Valley Emergency System Public Safety Land Mobile Radio and Interoperable Communications System Courts and Law Enforcement Management System Public Safety Radio System Upgrade Interoperable Emergency Communications System Enhancements to Computer Aided Dispatch System
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS CJS
$700,000 $300,000 $350,000
CJS
$900,000
CJS
$1,250,000
District Attorney Wire Tap Room Project Radio Communications Upgrade for Law Enforcement Regional Operability for Public Safety Communications Yolo Emergency Communications System Improvements Enhanced Mobile Communications Equipment Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Criminal Justice Integration Information Network Enhancements In-Car Camera System for Delaware State Police Patrol Cars Safety Equipment for Delaware State Police
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$40,000
CJS
$600,000
CJS CJS
$400,000 $550,000
CJS
$400,000
Campus Video 9-1-1 Project Mobile Data Terminal System Cybercrime Detection and Computer Support Training Countywide Simulcast Radio Initiative East Bay Regional Communications System Border Crime Enhancements Public Safety Equipment Upgrade Communication Technology Communications Equipment
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS CJS CJS
$250,000 $400,000 $30,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$80,000
Police Equipment Mobile Data Improvement Program Communications Upgrade Project Green Bay Police Department Mobile Technology Prevention Resource Officer Program Law Enforcement Technology Gwinnett County Police Department Technology Improvement
CJS CJS
$650,000 $300,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$170,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$200,000
Shumaker Public Safety Center Equipment Critical Communication Infrastructure Upgrade Hart County Law Enforcement Technology Upgrades Public Safety Radio Network Upgrade Radio Consoles for Sheriff’s 911 Dispatch Center Digital Radio System Idaho State Police Participation in Criminal Information Sharing Alliance Net-work Interagency Communications Interoperability System Big Sky 11 Consortium Public Safety Interoperable Radio System Expansion Digital Video Camera/Computer Upgrade Forensic Science Testing and Evaluation Laboratory Replace In-Car Video Cameras Community Policing Emergency Dispatch System Upgrade and Enhancement Project Mobile Data Terminal Systems
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$100,000 $40,000 $400,000 $500,000
CJS
$1,500,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$70,000
CJS
$110,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$375,000
CJS
$200,000
Computer Aided Dispatch Interoperability System In Car Computers Technology Upgrades Public Safety Radio System Upgrade Law Enforcement Equipment
CJS CJS
$95,000 $500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$210,000
Radio Communications Interoperability Project
CJS
$700,000
Major Crime Scene Response Vehicle
CJS
$300,000
Mobile Field Reporting Investigative and Record Management Technology Lehigh Valley Regional Crime Center Leominster and Chester Computer and Communications Upgrades Diamond Middle School Security Project Law Enforcement Digital Radio Project Madison Police Department Communications Upgrade Rural Search and Rescue Equipment
CJS CJS
$20,000 $400,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS CJS CJS
$250,000 $300,000 $400,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$195,000
Public Safety Communications
CJS CJS CJS
$100,000 $100,000 $150,000
Patrol Equipment Law Enforcement Technology Mobile Data Systems
CJS
$250,000
Equipment & Technology
CJS
$100,000
Mobile Data Terminals Technology and Equipment Upgrade Milwaukee Police Department In-Squad Cameras Law Enforcement Equipment for Pharr, Palmview and Mission Police Depart-ments Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment
CJS CJS
$75,000 $100,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$90,000
CJS
$155,000
Police Communications Police Communications Center Equipment & Infrastructure Surveillance System
CJS
$120,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$150,000
Mobile Data Terminals Nevada Statewide Computer Aided Dispatch Project Law Enforcement Visual Intelligence Technology
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$40,000
In Car Computers
CJS
$150,000
North Central Wisconsin Communications System North East Wisconsin Public Safety Communication (NEWCOM) Regional Radio System Narrowbanding North Texas Interoperable Communications Regional System Upgrade
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$50,000
Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Emergency Response Upgrades Statewide Public Safety Communications System District Attorneys Security and Technology Project Enhanced Response Initiative Interoperable Emergency Communications Advanced Technology for Cold Case Investigations Police Dispatch Consolidation—North San Mateo County Passaic Valley Water Commission’s Security Upgrade Initiative Emergency Radio Communications Technology/Security Infrastructure Upgrade
CJS
$800,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$600,000
CJS
$270,000
CJS CJS
$350,000 $300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$1,500,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$1,250,000
Pierce County First Responders Radio System Infrastructure Project PCWIN Countywide Public Safety Emergency Communications System Management Accountability Meeting (CompStat) Law Enforcement Technology & Equipment Red Bank Police Department Communication Center Emergency Dispatch Radio Upgrades Law Enforcement Technology Law Enforcement Mobile Data Network Public Safety Interoperable Communications Network
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,200,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$100,000
Mobile Deputy Rosebud Sioux Tribe Emergency Dispatching System Law Enforcement Visual Intelligence Police Technology Improvements Gunshot Location System Law Enforcement Equipment for Shertz, Cibolo, Seguin, Marion Police Depart-ments
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
Automated Field Reporting Infrastructure Improvement Project Multi-State Drug Trafficking Prevention Program Communications Equipment Upgrade Police Facility Technology Enhancement
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
South Carolina Courts Statewide Electronic Filing Initiative SouthCom VoIP Private Branch Exchange Upgrades
CJS
$225,000
CJS
$120,000
Regional Police Radio Study Emergency Agencies Enhanced Communications System St. Louis County Public Safety Interoperability for Law Enforcement CIT Program Radio Purchasing and Reprogramming Project Mobile Data Terminals Emergency Response System Upgrades Public Safety Radio System
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$190,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$550,000
CJS
$100,000
Emergency Management Equipment
CJS
$500,000
Alternate Emergency Operations Center Security Enhancements Communications Enhancements Law Enforcement Technology Radio Communications Improvement Project Police Department Communications Equipment Police Equipment Upgrades Law Enforcement Equipment Police Department Equipment Police Communications Equipment Upgrades Police Department Equipment Law Enforcement Equipment Police Department Computer Aided Dispatch and Record Management Systems Upgrade Regional Communications Center for Trumbull, Monroe and Easton Maplewood Law Enforcement Project Communications Equipment and Community Alerting System
CJS
$350,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$135,000 $500,000 $750,000 $60,000
CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $45,000 $100,000
CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $50,000 $230,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$200,000
Technology Upgrades for Police Cars
CJS
$100,000
Law Enforcement Project Northeast Ohio Regional Integrated Justice Information System Union City Law Enforcement Project Emergency Communications System Law Enforcement Intelligence Analysis Upper Peninsula 15 County Consortium Interoperable Communications Utah Law Enforcement Technology Improvement Initiative Community Safety Equipment
CJS CJS
$500,000 $400,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$800,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$915,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$100,000
Equipment Support for Local Police Departments
CJS
$500,000
Mobile Data Project
CJS
$100,000
Equipment Support for Sheriffs’ Departments
CJS
$100,000
Mobile Video Project Digital In-car Camera Project
CJS
$95,000
CJS
$65,000
Law Enforcement Equipment / Technology Upgrades Police Department Portable Radios Surveillance Cameras Police Department Equipment Community Policing Police Department Equipment Police Department Equipment Police Department Equipment Emergency Warning System 911 Dispatch Center Upgrades Gun Detection Technology System Modernization of Surveillance Camera System
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$60,000
CJS
$60,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$90,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$375,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$510,000
Police Radio Upgrades Warrick County Interoperable Communications Police Equipment Go Green Technology & Equipment
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$425,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS CJS CJS
$600,000 $250,000 $400,000
In-Car Cameras for Police Vehicles Will County Sheriff’s Department Radio Communication Standardization Police Department Equipment and Training Drug and Violent Crime Task Force
CJS
$425,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$200,000
New Life Job Court
CJS
$250,000
DUI/Substance Abuse Court
CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $150,000 $260,000
Crime Reduction Program A Child is Missing Expansion Coach/Mentor Program Forensic Laboratory Equipment Youth and Family Services Center Initiative to Deploy Judges Trained in Forensic Science and Technology Law Forensic Equipment, Support and Capacity Enhancement Operation Swordphish Project
CJS
$275,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$3,000,000
CJS
$3,000,000
CJS
$4,300,000
Computer Forensic, Victim Restitution, and Drug Prevention Initiatives Comprehensive Services for Sexual Assault Survivors Border Institute of Excellence Mobile Crime Scene Unit Police Body Armor Acquisition Atlantic County Law Enforcement Street Crimes Task Force Law Enforcement Visual Intelligence Technology Upgrades Re-Entry Center at the Northwest One-Stop Career Center
CJS
$400,000
CJS CJS CJS
$400,000 $500,000 $300,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,500,000
Crime Laboratory Improvements
CJS
$1,000,000
Gun Violence Reduction Initiative
CJS
$85,000
Communications Dispatch
CJS
$100,000
Center for Suburban Criminal Justice
CJS
$50,000
River Rescue Equipment
CJS
$100,000
Sheriff Department Response Improvement and Upgrade Project
Kids’ Court School Visitation and Exchange Program Public Safety Training Center Northwest Louisiana Sexual Predator Task Force California Department of Justice Digital Forensic Evidence Laboratories
CJS
$985,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$750,000
Cold Hit Outcome Project
CJS
$350,000
Gang Suppression Enforcement Program in Santa Clara Situation Awareness Tools for Crime Response Gang Intervention and Drug Enforcement Task Force Missouri Sheriff’s Methamphetamine Relief Team Retired and Senior Volunteer Program Courthouse and Juvenile Facilities Security Upgrades Langley Park CommunityBased Crime Prevention Initiative
CJS
$225,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$1,700,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$300,000
Prescription Drug and Over the Counter Drug Abuse Strategic Education and Empowerment Project Tompkins County Drug Courts Enhancement Project National Institute on State Policy on Trafficking of Women and Girls Rehabilitation and Social Support Services Gang of One & Police Activities League—Youth Initiative
CJS
$100,000
CJS CJS
$500,000 $300,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$1,000,000
Justice System
CJS
$400,000
Tribal Law Enforcement
CJS
$400,000
Comprehensive Child Abuse Treatment Services Transitionz for Youth Ex-Offender and Homeless Job Training Initiative Community Crime Stoppers
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$750,000
San Francisco Human Trafficking Prosecution and Victim Support Project
CJS
$200,000
Atlanta Safety Partnerships and Community Policing Regional Law Enforcement Training Facility Regional Public Safety Training Facility Technology & Equipment
Gang Suppression Project Safe Haven Public Safety Center Equipment Police Technology Enhancements Public Safety Mobile Data Terminals Foothill Regional Forensic DNA LAB Police Department Emergency Equipment Replacement Pitt County Regional Family Justice Center Regional Public Safety Training Facility Domestic Violence Initiative Job Training and Placement Services for Offenders and ExOffenders Forensic DNA Backlog Reduction Jacksonville Journey AntiViolence Initiative Laredo Police Safe Borders Initiative Crime Prevention Program Equipment for the Manchester Police Department Chemical, Biological, Radiological, Nuclear, and Explosive (CBRNE) Incident Re-sponse Vehicle Equipment and Technology Integration Firearms/Use-of-Force Training Facilities Initiative
Northeast Regional Law Enforcement Training Communications Tower City of Pascagoula Police Department Document Imaging System Drug Intervention Program Philadelphia Youth Violence Reduction Partnership Predictive Policing Initiative Racine Gang Crime Diversion Program Operation Peacekeeper Gang Outreach Program Police Technology South Bay Regional Forensic DNA Lab Drug Trafficking Suppression Initiative Vicksburg Police Technology Upgrades Warwick Police Vehicles Waukegan Police Department Police Emergency Response System WAVE drug sweep Science, Engineering, Mathematics, and Aerospace Academy Clackamas County Interagency Poly-Drug Enforcement and Treatment Initiative Claflin Certified Forensics Laboratory Law Enforcement Programs
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS CJS
$1,720,000 $200,000
CJS
$300,000
Law Enforcement Improvement Initiatives
CJS
$400,000
Personnel, Systems Upgrade & Training
CJS
$400,000
Fighting Gang Violence through Female Empowerment
CJS
$3,000,000
At-Risk Youth Dropout Prevention Program Free Legal Services for Victims of Crime and Abuse KidsVoice At-Risk Children Services
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$300,000
Family Justice Center Public Safety Radio Network Upgrade Rape Kit Backlog Reduction Program County-Wide Public Safety Radio Communications Project Street and Anti-Gang Project Financial and Elder Abuse Prosecution Project Criminal Justice Information Technology Infrastructure Compatibility Project
CJS
$450,000
CJS
$725,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$500,000
Law Enforcement Training Initiative Prosecute Gangs Transporting and Selling Illegal Firearms Sexual Assault Felony Enforcement (SAFE) Team Task Force Reentry Mentors Arkansas Illicit Drug Initiative Rural Executive Management Institute Domestic Violence Response Project
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$800,000
CJS
$900,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$300,000
Prisoner Re-entry Program
CJS
$200,000
Daviess County Detention Center Security Upgrades Law Enforcement Equipment Upgrades Vermont Communications Support Project Intimate Partner Violence Response Program Emergency Shelter Program for Domestic Violence Victims Downriver Mutual Aid System Preparedness V DuPage County Department of Probation & Court Services
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$300,000
Treatment Alternatives for Safer Communities Clean Slate Clinic for Community Re-entry & Reintegration Communications Upgrade Campus Safety and Security Enhancement Program Cyber Crime and Forensics Institute Achieving Employment for Eau Claire County Treatment Court Participants Lackawanna County Women’s Transition Program
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$150,000
Crime Prevention Activities Fresh Start: A Gang Prevention Program Project Life Line II Domestic Violence Prevention Monitoring System Solano County Parolee ReEntry Program Wayne County Sexual Assault Nurse Examiner Program Frankford Safety Ambassador Program TRIAD Senior Citizen Safety Program Highway Narcotics Interdiction Team
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$875,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$600,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS
$145,000 $200,000
CJS
$100,000
Facility Equipment Upgrade
CJS
$650,000
Anti-Recidivism Prisoner Education Program Electronic Crimes Education and Training Program Creating Honorable Opportunities that Involve Community, Education, and Serv-ice (CHOICES) Hamilton County Regional Law Enforcement Center Harbor House Domestic Violence Assistance Program Contract Aviation For Law Enforcement Residential Methamphetamine Treatment in Southwestern Iowa Program Law Enforcement Equipment Rocky Mountain Emergency Services Training Facility Radio Communication Project Communications Towers for Public Safety Law Enforcement Programs Homelessness and Domestic Violence Programs Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation (APEC) Project David
CJS
$800,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS
$600,000 $350,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$600,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$450,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$600,000
CJS CJS
$5,000,000 $300,000
CJS
$900,000
Howard County Family Justice Center Sexual Assault Assistance -- Forensic Nurse Examiner Program NCOMS Medical and Mental Health Sharing Software Development Western Regional Microanalysis/Trace Analysis Forensic Laboratory
CJS
$625,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$450,000
Project Clean Slate
CJS
$300,000
Nonviolence Streetworkers Iowa Central Law Enforcement Training Center Health and Law Project ISEAGE: Internet-Scale Event and Attack Generation Environment National Center for Biodefense Communications (NCBC) Cybersecurity Training Project Law Enforcement Programs Northeast Kansas Regional AFIS Cops and Clergy
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS
$400,000 $200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$600,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$200,000
Law Enforcement Equipment
CJS
$200,000
Stop the Offender Program Law Enforcement Training
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$200,000
Special Victims Unit Gun Shot Location Technology System
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$290,000
Research and Development, and Training
CJS
$3,200,000
Law Enforcement Personnel and Technology King County Sheriff’s Office Gang Intervention Initiative Youth Services Program
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$100,000
Technology Upgrade
CJS
$250,000
Program to Help to Child Victims of Abuse
CJS
$200,000
Community Safety Initiative Rape Kit Backlog Elimination Program Court Services Project
CJS
$725,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$500,000
Bucks County Security Threat Group
CJS
$500,000
Reentry Program Law Enforcement and Court Paperless Technology Program National Crime Map Expansion Neah Bay Public Safety Corrections Facility Student Opportunities Achieve Results Sanford Center At-Risk Youth Program Computer Forensics Initiative Forensics Science Center DNA Laboratory Legal Services for Victims of Crime
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS CJS
$110,000 $400,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$785,000
CJS
$4,325,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
Mortgage Fraud Enforcement Teams
CJS
$1,000,000
Gang Elimination Task Force
CJS
$700,000
Sexual Assault Nurse Examiner Program Being Empowered and Safe Together Reintegration Program McLean County Court Services Breaking the Cycle of Domestic Violence Through Community Collaboration
CJS CJS
$750,000 $250,000
CJS
$85,000
CJS
$250,000
Cyber Security Education and Training Program Support, Personnel and Equipment Meeting the Expanding Demand for Sexual Violence Services in the Greater Kan-sas City Area: MOCSA’s Responsibility and Response Forensic Investigations
Law Enforcement Intelligence Gathering and Analysis Cyber Crime Initiative and National Consortium for Digital Forensics Training Battered Women and Children’s Shelter Sex Offender GPS Surveillance Program Paperless Records Management System and Automated Workflow Academic and Workforce Development Program at the Montana Women’s Prison
CJS CJS
$1,565,000 $750,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$300,000
Montana Drug Courts
CJS
$200,000
Offender Employment Project
CJS CJS
$200,000 $95,000
Justice Center Equipment Upgrades Peer Care Support 16 Domestic Violence Prevention Project Sexual Assault Forensic Nursing Services Drug Court Recidivism Prevention and Rehabilitation Programs Operation Street Sweeper Program Child Abuse Training for Judicial Personnel and Practitioners Judicial Training, Research, and Technical Assistance Project Crime Victims’ Rights Enforcement Project in Oregon Legal Advocacy for Crime Victims (Nationwide)
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$2,500,000
CJS
$500,000
State and Local Prosecutor Training Program Judicial Education and Scholarships for Judges
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$375,000
Indian Crime Awareness Research and Evaluation New Castle County Police Department Technology Improvements Community Technology Center SPEAK UP Hotline Outreach and Public Education
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$350,000
User-Authenticating Personalized Weapon
CJS
$250,000
Drug Court Program
CJS
$150,000
Evaluation and Plan for the Legal Needs of Sexual Assault Victims
CJS
$250,000
Prisoner Reentry Initiative
CJS
$650,000
Auto Theft Task Force
CJS
$200,000
Anti-Gang and Mentorship Program Violent Crime Reduction Initiative Building Strong Minds & Strong Bodies for At-Risk Youth Forensics Chemistry Program Technology and Equipment
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$75,000
Patrol Operations Upgrade
CJS
$320,000
Improving Responses to Domestic Violence
CJS
$500,000
Sheriffs Training and Technical Assistance
CJS
$250,000
U-Turn Permitted
CJS
$1,000,000
Pursuit and Prevention of Gang-Related Crimes Outreach Prevention and Community Jail Security Enhancements Transitional Living
CJS CJS
$100,000 $600,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$100,000
Virginia Triad Crime Prevention for Senior Citizens DNA Database Advancements Combating Financial Exploitation of the Elderly Department of Public Safety BCI&I Computer Crimes Unit—Technology Expansion to Combat Serious Crimes Fugitive Safe Surrender
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$200,000
Institute for IDEAS
CJS
$300,000
Oklahoma Participation in the Criminal Information Sharing Alliance Network
CJS
$500,000
Forensic Science Equipment
CJS
$1,000,000
Child Pornography Investigation and Prosecution Team
CJS
$300,000
Empowering Communities
CJS
$500,000
Western Nevada Coalition for Substance Abuse Prevention Greening Our Community with Jobs and Affordable Housing Community Empowerment and Services Program
CJS
$550,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$200,000
Nationwide Pegasus Program Youth Against Gang Program HERO Project Media Campaign Law Enforcement Equipment and Training
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
District Attorney’s Response Team Adolescent Drug Prevention and Treatment For Area Youth
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$750,000
Adolescent Substance Abuse Treatment and Recovery Services for Williamson County Youth Drug Treatment for Women Clinical Management System Enhancement Drug Treatment Enhancement Initiative for Western Massachusetts Jail Diversion Program Community Re-entry Project Runaway Intervention Project Young Adult Offender Transitions Project
Psychiatric Services Expansion Hate Crimes/Civil Rights Training and Education: Law Enforcement and Our Schools Family Treatment Drug Court Criminal Enforcement Support Team Community Crisis Center Operations Domestic Violence Law Project
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS CJS CJS
$90,000 $500,000 $125,000
CJS
$1,500,000
Simulation and Visualization Technology Upgrades Center for Forensics, Applied Networking and Security Before and After School Program Outreach Therapy Program Justice System Violence Prevention Programs Morgan County Domestic Violence Program School Resource Officer Program Pierce County Regional Gang Prevention Initiative Regional Crime Lab Prisoner Reentry Employment Program San Diego Superior Court Case Management System San Francisco Bay Area Environmental Justice Law Enforcement Project Restorative Justice Program Training Law Enforcement and Service Providers to Work Effectively with Victims of Trauma Upstate NY Law Enforcement/Forensic Science Integration Project
CJS CJS CJS
$680,000 $175,000 $400,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS CJS
$500,000 $300,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$2,750,000
CJS
$900,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$100,000
Maintaining Effectiveness of Collaborative Community Response to Domestic Vi-olence Reentry Program at Cook County Jail Tools for Tolerance Milwaukee Family Justice Center Youth Ecology Corps
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
911 Trunkline Replacement
CJS
$100,000
Legal Assistance Program for the Underserved Veterans Legal Assistance Program Effective Strategies for Protecting Women from Sexual Coercion and Assault Regional First Responders Institute for Violence Research and Prevention Security Upgrades for Area Stations Human Trafficking Initiative Juvenile Prevention Services Tribal Justice Center
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS CJS CJS
$800,000 $500,000 $500,000
Michigan Criminal Justice Improvement Project Domestic Violence Sexual Assault Prevention Rural Drug and Alcohol Interdiction and Prosecution Jail-Based Substance Abuse Treatment
CJS
$1,200,000
CJS
$300,000
Drug Endangered Children
CJS
$1,500,000
Meth & Other Drug Enforcement Department of Public Safety Crime Lab Project Felony Domestic Violence Court Cyber Forensics Curriculum Helpline Extension Project Persist
CJS CJS CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $300,000 $775,000 $400,000 $750,000
CJS
$200,000
Gun, Gang and Heroin Suppression Initiative Center for Digital Forensics Training and Research Immigrant Women and Girls Legal Services Indigenous Community Connections and Aftercare Advanced Law Enforcement Rapid Response Training Officer Training
CJS
$250,000
CJS CJS
$900,000 $200,000
CJS
$1,500,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$275,000 $600,000 $100,000 $400,000
Police and Emergency Services Interoperability Equipment Upgrade Computer Forensics Institute and Lab Campus Police Force Phoenix Program— Assisting Battered Women Youth and Family Empowerment Program Project PREVENT: Preventing Violence against Women and Children by Engaging Information Technology Separation of Youth from Adults in the Justice System Tribal Law Enforcement Training Higher Education for Prisoners Project
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$500,000
Juvenile Justice Center
CJS
$400,000
Cyber Crime Training
CJS
$500,000
Ceasefire Program
CJS
$1,000,000
Center for the Study of Crime and Conflict
CJS
$2,500,000
Joint County Gang Task Force
CJS
$500,000
Memphis-Shelby County Operation Safe Community National Center for Justice and the Rule of Law Native Americans Into Law Indoor Cannabis Eradication Technical Support Mississippi Automated System Project
CJS
$2,000,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$1,450,000
CJS
$300,000
Mississippi Rural Law Enforcement Training Law Enforcement Innovation Center Stop the Violence Campaign Law Enforcement Applications for Policing in Cyber Space Smart Grid Technology Job Training for At-Risk Youth Equipment Support for Rural Law Enforcement Officers
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$1,000,000
Vermont Drug Task Force
CJS
$850,000
Model Special Investigative Unit
CJS
$100,000
Vermont Employment Law Project
CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $500,000 $400,000
Veterans Alternative to Incarceration Program Victims Services Program Police Department Facilities Enhancements Creating Healthy Communities and Violence Prevention Campaign in Rural Southwest Colorado
CJS
$320,000
CJS
$80,000
PAPIS: Virginia for Reentry Comprehensive Home Visitation Services to Young, At-Risk Mothers CASA Program Smith Creek Communication Unification Emergency Management Agency Improvements Preventing Armed Confrontations between Police Officers and the Public Law Enforcement Programs Metropolitan Police Department Tactical Village Baseball Initiative for AtRisk Youth Broward County Youth Internet Safety & Digital Citizenship Project
CJS
$565,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$165,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$1,000,000
Salt Lake Area Chiefs Alliance Forensic/DNA Lab and Evidence Processing Facil-ity Undercover Officer Safety Transmitters & Law Enforcement Technology Forensic Science and Identification Program Identification Technology Research and Transition Center Technology Design Initiative Law Enforcement Training Program in Southbridge, MA Prisoner Reentry Center
CJS
$4,000,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$600,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$800,000
Police Radio Improvement
CJS
$400,000
Public Safety Project Police Weapons Range Improvement National Child Protection Training Center Training for Child Protection Personnel Technology Upgrade and Personnel Road to Opportunity Project
CJS
$1,425,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$100,000
Wisconsin Driver Program Domestic Violence Program
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$100,000 $750,000 $300,000 $400,000
Strengthening Fatherhood in West Virginia Violent Crimes Task Force Domestic Violence Shelter Comprehensive At-Risk Youth Violence Prevention Initiative Project SUCCEED At-Risk Youth Initiative Domestic Violence Protection Program Sexual Assault Crisis Services YWCA of Hawaii Island and the YWCA of Kauai’s Sexual Assault Response Serv-ices Domestic Violence Prevention for Youth Pueblo Domestic Violence Assistance Initiative Comprehensive Services for Victims of Domestic Abuse and their Children Cherokee Court Team for Maltreated Infants and Toddlers Des Moines Court Team for Maltreated Infants and Toddlers Orleans Parish Court Team for Maltreated Infants and Toddlers White Earth Court Team for Maltreated Infants and Toddlers Forrest County Court Team for Maltreated Infants and Toddlers
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS CJS CJS
$300,000 $400,000 $300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS
$500,000 $400,000
Child and Teen Violence Reduction and Treatment Expansion Education Outreach Initiative for At-Risk Youth Youth Violence Prevention Program
CJS
$450,000
CJS
$200,000
ACCESS Youth Center
CJS
$40,000
Saratoga County Youth Court
CJS CJS
$400,000 $200,000
CJS
$500,000
24/7 Drop-in Center for Homeless LGBT Youth High School Drug and Violence Prevention Project Behavioral Support Services for At-Risk, Deaf, and Hard of Hearing Students El Museo in the Classroom An Achievable Dream Academy Life-Management Skills Intervention/Re-entry Program for High Risk Youth Delinquency Prevention Program AS220 Labs
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS CJS
$500,000 $200,000
CJS
$75,000
At-Risk Youth Program
CJS
$1,000,000
Outward Bound At-Risk Youth Development Program
CJS
$850,000
Youth Intervention Initiative In-School Residency and Community Outreach Support for At-Risk Youth
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$400,000
Total Family Project
CJS
$400,000
After-School Program and Functional Family Therapy Initiative
CJS
$200,000
Youth Mentoring Initiative
CJS
$400,000
Comprehensive Mentoring Program BPSOS Asian Youth AntiViolence and Leadership Program Bolder Options Rochester Expansion Early Promise Program Youth Leadership & Mentoring Program Gang Prevention Through Targeted Outreach Franklin Hill Club
CJS CJS CJS
$100,000 $100,000 $150,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$75,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$1,500,000
Taking Back Youth Project at the Boys & Girls Clubs of Town of Wallkill, Pine Bush & Sullivan County Outreach to Youth in Isolated and Rural Communities Phase 2: Building a Tech-nology Bridge Tribal Youth Development At-Risk Program
CJS
$350,000
CJS
$300,000
Expansion of Boys & Girls Clubs At-Risk Youth and Education Initiative Boys Town Day School
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$300,000
Counseling and Violence Prevention Services Cal Ripken, Sr. Foundation At-Risk Youth Mentoring Programs Young Guardian Scholars Pilot Program After-School Enrichment Program Prevention, Resource, Information and Drug Education Project Prevention, Resource, Information and Drug Education Project Juvenile Justice Comprehensive Strategy Board After-School Enrichment Program
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS
$350,000 $200,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$500,000
Children’s Service Society
CJS
$175,000
Adolescent Drug and Alcohol Prevention and Treatment Youth Services Program
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$35,000
Talking Walls After-School Enrichment Program Youth Building Green Lighthouse After-School Program Workforce Development for At-Risk Youth Robert Gould Shaw Center
CJS CJS CJS CJS CJS
$250,000 $200,000 $500,000 $500,000 $460,000
CJS
$500,000
Successful Alliance For Educating Talented Youth (SAFETY) Program
Parolee Reentry Initiative Teen Center Computers for AfterSchool Program After School/Summer Program for Youth Program for At-Risk Youth R.D. Smith After School Program (RDSASP) Restorative Justice Richmond Public Schools Project Recovery After-School Jobs Program for At-Risk Youth Youth Leadership Academy Seattle Youth Violence Prevention Initiative
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $800,000 $250,000
Pete Suazo Center At-Risk Youth Program Waterbury Truancy Clinic Mentoring and Youth Development Services Green Corps Urban Youth Program Action for Success— Dropout Prevention Project Community Conferencing Court Diversion for Juvenile Offenders Court Services Juvenile Outreach Program Community-Based Services for At-Risk Youth Anti-Gang Employment Coordinator
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS CJS
$500,000 $200,000 $80,000
CJS
$75,000
Teen Maze
CJS
$150,000
Three Districts Boys & Girls Club Juvenile Detention Alternatives Initiatives
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$150,000
Harlem smARTS Family Group Conferencing Community Expansion Project
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$500,000
Every Child Counts
CJS
$350,000
At-Risk Youth Program
CJS
$200,000
Expansion of a mentoring program
CJS CJS
$240,000 $400,000
At-Risk Teen Center Programs for At-Risk Youth Dual Enrollment Initiative for At-Risk Youth B. Side Boot Camp: Entrepreneurship Education Program for AtRisk Youth Behavioral Services for AtRisk Youth in Rural Communities Ready, Set, Parent: Newborn Health and Parenting Education Child Advocacy Center Juvenile Justice Institute at Florida A & M University Youth Safety Initiative Juvenile Delinquency and Early Intervention Program
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$700,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$650,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$400,000
Stop the Killing
CJS
$300,000
Child Investment Initiative
CJS
$75,000
Friendship House Criminal Justice Career Academy
CJS
$100,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$150,000 $175,000 $1,000,000 $200,000
Gang Alternatives Program for Southeast Los Angeles County Progress Around the Schools Girl Scouts Beyond Bars Operation Impact Effective Training for AtRisk Milwaukee Youth
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$150,000
Stay in School Training for At-Risk Youth
CJS
$350,000
Financial Education for AtRisk Youth and Families Highbridge Youth Education Project Juvenile Justice Initiative Huckleberry Community Assessment and Referral Center (CARC) for San Fran-cisco Non-Violent Juvenile Offenders Generations Program
CJS CJS
$100,000 $250,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$250,000
Court Involved Drop-Out Youth Re-Engagement
CJS
$1,000,000
Internet Safety Programs
CJS
$300,000
JJAEP ELITE Program Juvenile Delinquency Prevention Program at Fort Meade
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$150,000
Gang Prevention Kidsave Los Angeles Weekend Miracles Program Child Advocacy Program Teen Courts Initiative Connects After School with High School Maryland Multicultural Youth Centers Youth Violence Prevention Program Public Service Leadership Institute After-School Youth Enrichment Services
CJS CJS CJS CJS CJS
$100,000 $200,000 $500,000 $600,000 $750,000
CJS CJS
$450,000 $200,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$150,000
Pomona and Los Padrinos Juvenile Courts School Court Liaison Program At-Risk Youth Student Success Mentoring Initiative Preparing Philadelphia’s Future Global Leaders Elevating Access to Performing Arts Education for Children by Enhancing our In-frastructure and Enriching Structure Youth Build Indy Program Nonviolence Leadership Program
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$200,000
Programs for At-Risk Youth
CJS
$1,000,000
At-Risk Youth Program
CJS
$360,000
Mentoring Programs for At-Risk Children and Youth
CJS
$190,000
At-Risk Youth Program
CJS
$200,000
Crime Prevention Initiative
CJS
$150,000
Study on At-Risk Teens
CJS
$300,000
Youth & Teen Outreach Program
CJS
$100,000
Educational Programs
CJS
$375,000
MMCC Co-Op City Youth Center
CJS
$100,000
Afterschool Program
CJS CJS CJS
$150,000 $200,000 $180,000
Programs for Youth Out-of-School Youth Intervention Program Expansion of H.A.V.E.N. Program Statewide Juvenile Justice Initiative
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$200,000
Shakespeare Initiative for At-Risk Youth
CJS
$50,000
Stepping Stones for Your Future
CJS
$300,000
Explorers Program
CJS
$500,000
Northwest Virginia Regional Gang Task Force Arts Programming for AtRisk Youth Expeditionary Learning
CJS CJS
$250,000 $400,000
CJS
$400,000
Violence Prevention Program
CJS
$600,000
After School Program Foster Youth Support Program Youth Programs Drug Rehabilitation Program After-School Education Program for At-Risk Youth Students Against Gun Violence
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$50,000
CJS
$250,000
Programs to Assist At-Risk Youth Mentoring Collaborative Strengthening Family and Mental Health Services for Underserved Youth in Los Angeles County At-Risk Youth Diversion and Recidivism Prevention Program
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$100,000
Mobilizing Male Mentors Project Youth Development Program
CJS
$250,000
CJS CJS CJS
$400,000 $50,000 $100,000
Youth Center Youth Summer Work and Education Mentoring—A Drug Prevention Program for AtRisk Youth Youth Initiative to Encourage Learning and Development Berkshire Youth Development Project
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$265,000
CJS
$75,000
After School Program for At-Risk Children Education Program for AtRisk Youth At-Risk Youth Program Restorative Alternatives: Youth Diversion and Reentry Program Support for Mentoring Programs Changing Habits, Attitudes & Mind Program (CHAMP) Roca Springfield Project RockReach Program Juvenile Justice Leadership Navigation Project Mothers On the March After-School Program, Intervention & Enrichment Juvenile Delinquency Prevention Program
CJS CJS CJS
$250,000 $100,000 $250,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS CJS CJS
$400,000 $500,000 $250,000
CJS
$150,000
CJS CJS
$300,000 $500,000
CJS CJS
$400,000 $1,750,000
CJS
$500,000
Arkansas Rural Literacy Program Ocean Exploration and Science Education for AtRisk Youth SIPA Youth Empowerment and Employment Training Institute SEED Maryland Student Life Program College Success Initiative Roseland College Success Initiative Youth Action After School Program
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$100,000
CJS
$150,000
Hill Memorial Learning Center Children’s Domestic Violence Response Team Program Outreach Program for AtRisk Youth Disconnected Youth Program
CJS
$280,000
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$350,000
CJS CJS
$200,000 $75,000
After-School Program A CASA for Every Child
CJS
$300,000
At-Risk Youth Program
CJS
$200,000
Youth Exploring Science (YES) Technology Upgrades for At-Risk Youth Programs
CJS
$250,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$200,000 $200,000 $500,000 $270,000
Juvenile Justice Center Mississippi Team Focus Youth Mentoring Program Youth Mentoring Program Adjudicated Youth Program Children and Family Community Reintegration Program Rebuilding Communities Initiatives through Mentorship and Education
Youth Soccer Gang Prevention Initiative Violence Prevention and Job Development Program for Youth Montana Safe School Center: Trauma-Informed Communities Center for Minority Youth Development Urban Children are Really Essential (U-CARE) Project Restore Gang Education and Prevention Program
CJS
$250,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS CJS CJS
$300,000 $200,000 $400,000
CJS
$800,000
At-Risk Youth Assistance Program
CJS
$500,000
Extended Education Programming in Schools Southside/Southwest Virginia School Readiness Initiative Great Expectations Program for Virginia’s Foster Youth Mentoring Programs for At-Risk Children and Youth Expanded Building a Bridge to Improve Student Success At-Risk Youth Project Mentoring Program Cultural Experiences for At-Risk Youth: Hands-On Art (ARTFarm) RI Third Eye Youth Crime Watch Apartment Outreach Program Youth Violence Prevention Initiative YSU SMARTS—Students Motivated by the Arts at the Mahoning County Juvenile Justice Center At-Risk Youth Programs
Los Angeles Community Schools Initiative At Risk Youth Intervention At-Risk Youth Initiative YW Teen Program At-Risk Youth Initiative Empowerment Initiative for At-Risk Youth and Women Bright Futures Initiative for At-Risk Youth Initiative for At-Risk Youth Child Advocacy Centers and Support Services, Oneida, Herkimer and Cortland Counties, NY Shelter and Residence for Women and Children Teen Domestic Violence Prevention Education Initiative for At-Risk Girls At-Risk Youth Strengthening Initiative Douglas County Court Team for Maltreated Infants and Toddlers Court Team for Maltreated Infants and Toddlers STEM Innovation Incubator
CJS
$750,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$450,000
CJS CJS CJS CJS
$485,000 $300,000 $150,000 $300,000
CJS CJS
$100,000 $300,000
CJS
$1,000,000
CJS
$2,000,000
Space Alliance Technology Outreach Program
CJS
$2,300,000
CJS CJS
$1,000,000 $500,000
Baylor Advanced Composite Materials Research and Baylor Research Innovation Collaborative Space Sciences Consortium Remote Sensing Exhibit
CJS
$1,500,000
STEM Scholarship Program
CJS
$300,000
STEM Professions Initiative
CJS
$175,000
Science and Technology Literacy Dillard University Eighth Grade Initiative Center for Engineering and Technology Math, Science and Technology Enrichment Program Center for Teacher Excellence Imiloa Astronomy Center Advanced Algorithm, Integration, and Maturation Development of Characterization Techniques for Advanced High Temperature Materials in Space Launch Applications NASA Space Nuclear Power Systems Research and Development
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$2,000,000
CJS
$10,000,000
CJS
$2,500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$500,000
Product Lifecycle Management Aviation Safety and Human Factors Research Using Emerging Technologies Future Aerospace Scientists in Tennessee Linking Disruptive Manufacturing Research with Manufacturing Industries
CJS
$400,000
CJS
$300,000
CJS
$1,250,000
CJS
$3,000,000
Chesapeake Information Based Aeronautics Consortium
CJS
$300,000
NASA 21st Century Learning Studios
CJS
$950,000
National Center for Advanced Materials Performance Science, Engineering, Math, Aerospace Academy Low-Power Microelectronics for Harsh Environments Encountered in NASA Missions
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$200,000
STEM Outreach Initiative
CJS
$500,000
Center for Excellence in Math and Science Missouri NASA Math, Science and Technology Education Enhancement Program
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$750,000
Clean Energy Initiatives Launch Complex-36/46 Infrastructure Women in Science and Engineering Program Missouri Challenge Teach for America STEM Activities STEM Innovation Through Digital Manufacturing
CJS CJS
$1,650,000 $100,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$3,000,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$1,000,000
Baltimore Excellence in Science Teaching Partnership
CJS
$500,000
Airborne Sensor for Disasters and Environmental Monitoring University of Louisville Diagnosing and Mitigating Human Exposure to Radiation University-Assisted K-12 Engineering Education Program Large Millimeter Telescope National Center for Remote Sensing, Air, and Space Law Innovative STEM Education Upper Midwest Aerospace Consortium
CJS
$2,000,000
CJS
$800,000
CJS
$500,000
CJS
$1,400,000
CJS
$200,000
CJS
$3,000,000
CJS
$200,000
National Institute for Early Mathematics and Science Education Transitioning Space Technologies into the Commercial Sector Advanced Photovoltaics Array Testing Complex Systems Center Automatic Sensor Webs for Scientific Discovery Aviation Safety Research and Design National Technology Transfer Center Air Filtration Systems for the Army National Guard Air Warrior Survival Vest Ensemble Reset Program Damage Tolerance Improvement and Monitoring for Condition Based Maintenance Forward Looking Infrared Sensors for the Minnesota National Guard Light Utility Helicopter Survivability Reduced Size Crashworthy External Fuel System 125 Gallon Tank 109th Airlift Wing Propeller Improvement Program Aircraft Patient Support Systems for 190th ARW, KS ANG C-130 Cargo Rail Systems for the 118th Airlift Wing On-Board Oxygen Generation System Retrofit for AFSOC C-130 SENIOR SCOUT IMINT Integration for UT ANG
Support Equipment for Time Critical Targeting, SENIOR SCOUT Direct Squadron Support Readiness Training Program Accelerated Therapies for Healing Battlefield Wounds and Scars Advanced Medical Training and Technology Platform AFIP/Joint Pathology Center Records Digitization and Repository Modernization African Humanitarian Medical Outreach Program Austen BioInnovation Institute in Akron Autism Brain Morphology Library Childrens Hospital Integrated Patient Electronic Records System Combined Injury Research Consortium Customized Nursing Programs Diabetes Model Program Fort Drum Regional Health Planning Organization Hawaii Federal Health Care Network Health Research and Disparities Eradication Program High Bandwidth, Mobile Medical Communications Platform to Revolutionize Rural Health Care Madigan Army Medical Center Trauma Assistance Program at Tacoma Trauma Trust Medical Evaluation Data Conversion Support System Military Family Wellness Initiative
Nanoparticle Delivery Systems for Pocket Vaccines Old Dominion University Bioelectrics Research for Casualty Care and Management Rescue Eagle Program Shock Trauma Center/National Traumatic Injury Simulation Training Center Virtual Agent Technology Pilot Program afterdeployment.org Web Based Teaching Programs for Military Social Work Soldier Health Promotion to Examine and Reduce Suicide Deaths Advanced Carbon Nanotube Volume Production Facility Advanced Composite Radome Advanced Tactical Fuels Mandan Biomass Refinery Automated Composite Technologies and Manufacturing Center Conformal Coated Chip Capacitor Domestic Production Source for Gun Hard Inertial Measurement Unit Extremely Large Domestic Expendable and Reusable Structures Manufacturing Center High Rate Polyimide Composites for Military Aircraft Hostile Fire Indicator System Hybrid Plastics and POSS Nanotechnology Engineering Scale-Up Initiative Multi-mode CWDM Optical Component Production Capability for Space and Avionics
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Navy Production Capacity Improvement Project at Lehigh Heavy Forge Preservation of Domestic Copper Nickel Tubing Manufacturing Terahertz Spectrometer Alaska National Guard Counter-Drug Program Colorado Joint CounterDrug Task Force Delaware National Guard Counter-Drug Task Force Florida Counter-Drug Program Hawaii National Guard Counter-Drug Program Indiana National Guard Counter-Drug Program Kentucky National Guard Marijuana Eradication Efforts Midwest Counter-Drug Training Center Minnesota National Guard Counter-Drug Program Montana National Guard Counter-Drug Task Force Nevada National Guard Counter-Drug Program New Mexico National Guard Counter-Drug Support Program Northeast Counter-Drug Training Center Oculus CounterDrug/Counter-IED Intelligence, Surveillance, Target Acquisition and Reconnaissance ISTAR Platform Regional Counter-Drug Training Academy Meridian Tennessee National Guard Counter-Drug Task Force, Appalachia Texas Army National Guard Joint Counter-Drug Task Force
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$1,200,000 $680,000 $1,600,000 $3,200,000
DOD
$8,000,000
Utah National Guard Counter-Drug State Plan West Virginia CounterDrug Program Western Regional Counter-Drug Training Center Center for Military Recruitment, Assessment and Employment Edward M. Kennedy Institute for the United States Senate John P. Murtha Foundation Joint Venture Education Program New Jersey Technology Solutions Center Online Tax Preparation Assistance for Servicemembers SOAR Virtual School District Training Range Upgrades United States Olympic Committee Paralympic Military Program Women In Military Service for America Memorial Foundation Additional Mandays for the Nevada National Guard Joint Interagency Training and Education Center Creating High Tech Jobs for Service Disabled Veterans Joint Interagency Training and Education Center Minuteman III Solid Rocket Motor Warm Line Program Texas Maritime Academy Training Vessel Conversion Academic Support and Research Compliance for Knowledge Gathering Air Battle Captain ROTC Helicopter Training
Americans with Disabilities Act and Safety System Compliance for the Historical Fort Hamilton Community Club Army Conservation and Ecosystem Management Biometrics Operations Directorate Transition CBPS Care of Supplies in Storage CP DEPMEDS Care of Supplies in Storage Diversity Recruitment for West Point Military Academy Eckerd College Leadership Development and Conflict Management Training for Government Agencies Entrance Road Resurfacing (Gaffney Road) Environmental/Geography Research for Army Operations Fayetteville State University Center for Critical Language and Culture Fire Resistant Environmental Ensemble Fort Bliss Data Center Fort Hood Training Lands Restoration and Maintenance Install/Repair HVAC Systems Installation Management Command, Non-Tactical Vehicle, Service Life Extension Program M12A1 Care of Supplies in Storage M17 Care of Supplies in Storage Mobile Aerosol Monitoring System for Department of Defense New England Defense Manufacturing Supply Chain Initiative
Paine College Critical Languages Institute Research, Development, and Engineering Command Workforce Development and Training Rock Island Arsenal, Building #299 Roof Replacement and Restoration (Phase V) ROTC and Reserve Component Strategic Language HUB Pilot Storm Water Harvest and Reuse System Troops to Teachers Program UAS Branch Concept Development Wounded Warrior Careers Air Force Academy Diversity Recruitment Outreach Program Air Force Academy Space and Defense Studies Research and Curriculum Development Alaska Land Mobile Radio System Alaska NORAD Region Communication Upgrades and Repairs B-1 High Velocity Maintenance Initiative Battlefield and Airspace Network Integration Defense Critical Languages and Cultures Initiative Electrical Distribution Upgrade at Hickam AFB Global Logistics Support Center Materiel Information Management Environment HQ USNORTHCOM National Center for Integrated Civilian-Military Domestic Disaster Medical Response (Yale New Haven Health System)
Improved Pararescue Upgrade Training Joint Pacific Alaska Range Complex Sustainment/Enhancemen ts Military Medical Training and Disaster Response Program Minority Aerospace Training Program National Unmanned Aircraft System Maintenance Training Program Native American Document Conversion Program Repair Arctic Utilities and Infrastructure - Phase 1 Upgrade Readiness Training Center Main Area Connecticut National Guard Military Support Program Expansion of National Disaster Training Center Incident Management and Emergency Notification System Joint Interagency Training and Education Center Remote Piloted Aircraft Expansion Advanced Law Enforcement Rapid Response Training Program Army National Guard Unit History Records Camp Perry Staff Training Program Colorado National Guard Reintegration Program Continuity of Operations Planning Controlled Humidity Protection for South Carolina Army National Guard Aviation Support Facilities
Ethan Allen Firing Range Upgrades Family Assistance Centers Indiana National Guard Civilian Training Joint Interagency Training and Education Center Joint Operations Center modernization Minnesota National Guard Beyond the Yellow Ribbon Reintegration Program National Guard and First Responder Resiliency Training National Guard CST/CERFP Sustainment Training and Evaluation Program National Guard Global Education Program New Hampshire National Guard Deployment Cycle Support Program Oregon National Guard PT1 SC Ballistic Eyewear and CAG-1 Combat Glove Kit Oregon National Guard Yellow Ribbon Reintegration Program Our Military Kids Rapid Data Management System Regional Geospatial Service Centers Texas Facilities Initiative Vermont National Guard Sustainable Energy Project Vermont Service Member, Veteran, Family Outreach, Readiness and Reintegration Program Washington National Guard Employment Enhancement Project Women Veterans and Servicemembers Joint Health Resource Center
Wounded Warrior Training Facility Feasibility Study Alaska National Guard Youth ChalleNGe Facilities Almaden Air Force Station Environmental Assessment, Remediation and Demolition Apra Harbor Strategic Port Infrastructure Improvements for Military Build Up Armed Forces Health and Food Supply Research Badger Oversight and Management Commission Blue Grass Army Depot Support Airport Study Castner Range Conservation Conveyance Center of Excellence of Geospatial Science Counter-Threat Finance Global Critical Language Training at SDSU DaVinci Program for Counter Threat Finance Intelligence Defense Critical Languages and Cultures Program Delaware Valley Continuing Education Initiative for Veterans, National Guard and Reserves East Asian Security Studies Program Economic Development Assistance - Otis ANGB/Massachusetts Military Reservation Economic Development Assistance - South Weymouth Naval Air Station Emergency Aid to Military Families in Crisis
Fleet Industrial Supply Center Infrastructure Improvements - Alameda Landing Highland Falls/Fort Montgomery Central School District - Education Assistance Hunters Point Shipyard IASTAR Federal Information Security Management Act Compliance Joint Operational Contract Support Program Management Joint Safety Climate System McClellan AFB Infrastructure Improvements Gateway VI Middle East Regional Security Issues Program Naval Special Warfare Tactical Athlete Program Phase 2 of Berth N2 Reconstruction - MOTBY Pier 70 Hazardous Materials Abatement Port of Anchorage Intermodal Expansion Project Remediation at Mare Island Naval Shipyard Reskinning Hangar One at former NAS Moffett Field Reuse Site Development/Infrastructur e Improvements at the Former Castle Air Force Base Rule of Law Smart Electrochlorinator Scale-Up Project Soldier Center at Patriot Park Special Operation Forces – Modular Glove System Strategic Language Initiative
DOD
$1,200,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$3,600,000 $1,520,000 $3,200,000 $1,600,000
DOD
$2,800,000
DOD
$8,000,000
DOD
$3,400,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$901,000 $1,600,000 $400,000 $4,400,000
DOD
$960,000
DOD
$2,000,000
DOD
$4,000,000
DOD
$3,200,000
Heroes and Healthy Families - Mental Health Support for Active Duty Military Personnel Rapid Data Management System Spray Technique Analysis and Research for Defense Advanced Naval Sustainment and Reset Air-speed – Fleet Readiness Center (Cherry Point) Center for Defense Technology and Education for the Military Services Data Conversion, Integration and Support for Naval Air Systems Command Digitization, Integration and Analyst Access of Investigative Files, Naval Criminal Investigative Service Distance Learning Education for U.S. Navy Personnel Diversity Recruitment for the Naval Academy Energy Education Accreditation Training for Military Personnel Enhanced Navy Shore Readiness Integration FSCJ Institute for Threat Reduction and Response Training for a Global Presence Hemostatic Combat Gauze/Combat Gauze Trauma Pad Independent Verification and Validation of Navy Future Pay and Personnel System Infrastructure Modernization for Condition-Based Maintenance of Shipyard Facilities and Capital Production Assets
DOD
$800,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $1,600,000 $1,520,000 $1,600,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$2,000,000 $4,800,000 $4,400,000 $4,000,000
DOD
$400,000
DOD
$880,000
DOD
$700,000
DOD DOD
$2,800,000 $2,000,000
DOD
$4,000,000
DOD
$3,200,000
DOD
$800,000
DOD
$1,200,000
Military Physician Combat Medical Training by the University of Florida College of MedicineJacksonville for the Navy National Military History Heritage Preservation Technical Documentation Modernization to SD1000D 100 Meter Indoor Small Arms Range Automatic Identification Technology for Red River Army Depot Colorado National Guard Emergency Response Network Combat Skills Marksmanship Trainer Container Gantry Crane, Blue Grass Army Depot Dismounted Soldier Network Extension Doppler-Based, DualMode, Noise-Immune Stethoscope for Medical Evacuation Drill Hall Communications for the MN ARNG Emergency Communications Management and Knowledge Management Systems for the MN ARNG FIDO Explosives Detection Immersive Group Simulation Virtual Training System for the HI ARNG Mine Resistant Ambush Protected Vehicles Virtual Trainers for the AL ARNG Mine Resistant Ambush Protected Vehicles Virtual Trainers for the CA ARNG Mine Resistant Ambush Protected Vehicles Virtual Trainers for the ID ARNG Mine Resistant Ambush Protected Vehicles Virtual Trainers for the LA ARNG
Mine Resistant Ambush Protected Vehicles Virtual Trainers for the UT ARNG Mobile C3 and Asset Tracking Equipment for the TX ARNG Modular Crew Served Weapon Light New York Army National Guard Mobile Satellite Communications Terminal Radio Personality Modules for SINCGARS Test Sets Ultra Light Utility Vehicles for the ARNG Virtual Door Gunner Trainers for the AK ARNG Virtual Interactive Combat Environment for the NJ ARNG Wheeled Vehicle Virtual Operations Trainers for the TN ARNG Air National Guard Joint Threat Emitter Airfield Mobility and Logistics Enhancement Eagle Vision for the Hawaii Air National Guard Emergency Communications Network Guardian Angel Integrated Oxygen System Joint Threat Emitter Joint Threat Emitter for Mountain Home AFB NBC Version of Advanced Mission Extender Device Red Integrated Air Defense System Phase IVB Test/Training Communication Instrumentation Upgrade Advanced Amphibious Transportation Lift and Storage System Force Protection Boats High Speed/High Resolution Combined Multi-beam Side Scan Sonar
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Impact Mitigating Boat Decking Man Overboard Indicator Program Mission Helmet Recording System for EOD Navy AIT Logistics Modernization Initiative Pearl Harbor Navy Shipyard Equipment Modernization Smart Valve Autonomic Fire Suppression System SPAWAR Systems Center (SSC/ITC) AN/PRC-148 Radio for Naval Special Warfare Chemical Biological Protective Shelter for the Illinois National Guard Clip-on Thermal Imager Coded Small Lightweight Laser Marker Northeastern University Autonomous Biomimetic Robotic System Reactive Skin Decontamination Lotion SOVAS Hand Held Imagers – Long Range Special Operations Combat Assault Rifle Special Operations Craft Riverine Small Tactical Optical Rifle Mounted Micro Laser Range Finder Ammunition Production Base Support Blue Grass Army Depot Robotic Welding Equipment Electrical System Modernization - Holston Army Ammunition Plant EPACT Utility Tracking, Iowa Army Ammunition Plant McAlester Army Ammunition Plant Bomb Line Modernization
DOD DOD DOD
$4,800,000 $2,800,000 $4,000,000
DOD
$3,600,000
DOD
$4,000,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD
$4,000,000
DOD DOD DOD
$4,320,000 $3,200,000 $800,000
DOD
$3,200,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$800,000 $960,000 $3,300,000 $3,200,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$2,480,000
155mm Less Toxic Smoke Projectile 2.0kW Stirling Tactical Cogeneration System 2nd Generation Fully Fungible Biofuels 4th Generation Wireless RF Target Exploitation from Unmanned Aerial Vehicles (UAVs) Accelerated Advanced Manufacturing Open Innovation Network for Transportation Accelerated Materials Development and Characterization for Army Cannon Systems Adaptive Lightweight Materials for Missile Defense Adaptive Robotics Technology for Space, Air and Missiles Additive Manufacturing Repair Center Adjustable and Adaptive Insulation for Small Tents and Sleeping Bags Advanced Ballistic Testing of Lithia Alumina Silicate and Disilicate Glass Ceramic Armor Advanced Battery Manufacturing Research and Development Advanced Cancer Genome Institute Advanced Cavitation Power Technology Advanced CB Aerosol Referee Instrumentation for Dugway Advanced Ceramic Material for Lightweight ESAPI Body Armor Advanced Commercial Technology Insertion for Aviation and Missile Research, Development and Engineering
Advanced Communications for Mobile Networks Advanced Energy Storage Systems for Military Use Advanced Environmental Control System Advanced Foamed Celluloid Technology Advanced Fuel Cell Research Program Advanced Ground Electronic Warfare System Advanced Ground EW and Signals Intelligence System Advanced High Energy Density Battery Chemistry for Portable Power Advanced High Performance Coatings for DoD Infrastructure Advanced Lightweight Materials for Enhanced Lethality and Survivability of Warfighter Advanced Materials and Manufacturing Solutions to Complex Problems Advanced Materials and Process for Armament Structures Advanced Materials Design and Processing Development Advanced Materials Research for Alternative Energy and Transportation Advanced Medium Caliber Tungsten Penetrators Advanced Motion Simulation System Advanced Nanocomposite Integrated Survivability and Force Protection Systems Advanced Packaging Materials for Combat Rations Advanced Portable Power Institute
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$1,500,000 $3,520,000 $2,560,000 $2,400,000
DOD
$800,000
DOD
$2,000,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD DOD
$800,000 $2,400,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD DOD DOD
$2,800,000 $1,600,000 $3,840,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $400,000
Advanced Power Source for Future Soldiers Advanced Prognostic Capabilities System for Unmanned Aerial Systems Advanced Reactive Hybrid Armor Material Technology Advanced Regenerative Medicine Therapies for Combat Injuries Advanced Restoration Therapies for Spinal Cord Injuries Advanced Robot and Sensor Technologies for Surveillance and Energy Efficiency Applications Advanced Thermal Management Systems Advanced Ultrasonic Inspection of Helicopter Rotor Blades and Condition Monitoring of Helicopter Components Advanced Ultrasound for Combat Casualty Care Advanced Wearable Power Systems Advancing iPSC Technology for Regenerative Medicine Therapies to Treat Combat Injuries Affordable Light-Weight Metal Matrix Composite Airlift Research Foundation ALS Therapy Development Institute Gulf War Research Project Alternative Power Technology for Missile Defense Amputee Skin Breakdown Research and Development Anode Materials for Improved Lithium Ion Battery Performance Anthrax Vaccine Research
Appalachian State University/North Carolina Research Campus Human Performance Lab Applied Communications and Information Networking Armament Research, Development and Engineering Center/Ohio Manufacturing Extension Partnership DoC/DoD Bridge Program Army Injury Prevention and Performance Enhancement Research Initiative Army Range Technology Program Army Responsive Tactical Space Army Responsive Tactical Space System Exerciser (ARTSSE) Army Tactical Asset Visibility AT4-Confined Space Tandem Warhead YJ05 Automated Critical Care System Autonomous Connected Vehicle Proving Center Ballistic Armor Research Basecamp Environmental Management Systems Battlefield Telemedicine System Bethesda Hospitals Emergency Preparedness Partnership Bioactive Polymers and Coating Systems for Protection against Biothreats Bioinformatics Center at the University of Pittsburgh Biomarkers of Exposure to Toxic Industrial Chemicals Biomass to Liquid Fuel Using Synthetic Enzymes (Phase II)
Biometrics DNA Biosecurity Research for Soldier Food Safety Biosensor, Communicator and Controller System Biowaste to Bioenergy Center Blood Loss Therapy for Critically Wounded Warfighters Blood Safety and Decontamination Technology Bone Fracture Dart Gun for Rapid Fixation of Battlefield Injuries Bone-Integrated Prosthetics for CombatInjured Soldiers Brain Interventional Initiative Brain Safety Net Burn and Shock Trauma Institute Camp Perry Army National Guard, Base Facility Independence Cancer Initiative for Research at the Dean and Betty Gallo Prostate Cancer Center Cancer Vaccine and Immunotherapy Project Captive Carry Sensor TestBed Carbon Nanotechnology Cell Based Therapeutic Products for Burns Cellulose Nanocomposites Panels for Forward Operating Base Infrastructure Center for Advanced Emergency Response Training System Center for Experiential Technologies for Urban Warfare and Disaster Response
Center for Genetic Origins of Cancer Center for HeteroFunctional Materials Center for Integration of Medicine and Innovative Technology Center for Neuroprosthetics and BioMEMS Center for Regenerative Biology and Medicine Center for Respiratory Biodefense Center for Vaccine ScaleUp/Process Research CH-47 Vibration Control System Clarkson University Solar Thermal Technology Project Clinical Development of a Norovirus Gastroenteritis Vaccine Cognitive Map-Based Modeling and Simulation for Tactical Decision Support Cognitive Performance of Dismounted Combatants/Homeland Defenders Combat Medic Trainer Combat Mental Health Initiative Combat Ration Supplements for Improved Physical and Cognitive Performance Using Nanodelivery Systems to Improve Bioavailability Combat Stress Intervention Program Compact Airborne Multimission Payload Compact Optical Biothreat Rapid Analyzer for Military Applications
Complementary and Alternative Medicine Research for Military Operations Composite Applied Research and Technology for Tactical Vehicle Survivability Composite Tissue Allotransplantation Containment Vehicle for the Suppression and Transport of Munitions and IEDs Continuous Threat Alerting Sensing System Cooperative Developmental Energy Program at Fort Valley State University Cyber Assurance Tool Set Cybersecurity in Tactical Environments Cyberspace Technology Integration Cyclotron at the UB Clinical and Translational Research Center Cyclotron-Based Radiotracer Technology for Advanced High Performance Molecular Imaging of Injuries and Repairs Data Analytics for Condition-Based Maintenance of Weapon Systems Dauphin/Perry Regional Integrated Command Operations Program DC Air Conditioner Suitable for PV Solar Air Conditioning Using Novel VSD Technology and Commercial AC Compressors Defense Advanced Transportation Technology Program, Hybrid Truck Users Forum
DOD DOD DOD
$2,400,000 $2,000,000 $4,400,000
DOD
$960,000
DOD
$2,800,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD
$1,120,000
DOD DOD DOD
$3,400,000 $2,000,000 $2,400,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$5,200,000
DOD
$1,200,000
DOD
$2,000,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$4,000,000 $2,400,000 $1,600,000 $1,200,000
Defense Metals Technology Center Demilitarization of HC White Smokes Demilitarization Technology Research and Development Initiative Detection Algorithms and Software for Force Protection Developing Molecular Sensors to Detect Pathogens and Toxins Development and Demonstration of an Expeditionary Closed Loop System to Produce JP-8 from Algae Development of a Novel Therapy for Traumatic Injury and Uncontrolled Hemorrhage Development of Drugs for Malaria and Leishmaniasis Development of Enabling Chemical Technologies for Power from Green Sources Development of JP-8 Fuel from Domestic Coal Development of Large Scale PEM Electrolysis for Hydrogen Fueling of Ground Vehicle Fleets Discriminatory Imaging and Network Advancement for Missiles, Aviation and Space Distributed Power from Wastewater Distributive Crowd Behavior Modeling for Irregular Warfare Training and Research DoD Diabetes Research and Development Initiative DOD Health IT - Exchange of Diagnostic Images Drug and Vaccine Testing for Force Protection Durability Study on Flame Resistant Garments
Electrolyte Additives for Improved Lithium Ion Battery Performance Emerging Infectious Diseases and Links to Desert Environments Emerging Technologies in Advanced Materials Enabling Optimization of Reactive Armor End Item Industrial Preparedness Activities Energy Efficient Electronic Systems Enhanced Gait and Balance Retraining for Injured Soldiers Enhanced Rapid Tactical Integration for Fielding of Systems Initiative Enhanced Situational Awareness Technology Demonstrator Enhanced Visual Fidelity Simulation Enhancing Soldier Effectiveness at High Altitude Evaluation of Integrative Approaches to Resilience Expeditionary Water Reclamation System Experimental Fighting Vehicle Extreme Temperature, Lightweight, Lithium-Iron Disulfide Batteries Eye-safe Standoff Fusion Detection of CBE Threats Family of Heavy Tactical Vehicles FASTinfo: Patient Status Monitor Fighting Combat-Related Fatigue Syndrome Flame and Thermal Protection for the Individual Soldier
DOD
$3,840,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Flammability, Smoke, Toxicity Standards for Military Ground Vehicles to Improve Health for the Troops Force Projection Technology Development Force Protection Demining Forensic Science Center of Excellence Focusing on National Security Forward Osmosis Water Purification Fuel Cell Hybrid Diesel Engine Project Fuel-Efficient TacticallyAgile Mobile-Electric Power System Fully-Integrated Head Protection System Future Tactical Truck Composite Shelter Geosciences/Atmospheric Research GLA Adjuvants for Influenza/Cancer Vaccines Global Military Operating Environments Ground System Power and Mobility Enhancement Hadron Particle Therapy Harbor Hospital Military Medical Simulation and Training Initiative Hawaii Undersea Military Munitions Assessment Healing our Troops Trauma Recovery and Suicide Prevention Program Heat Illness Research at West Chester University's HEAT Institute to Ensure the Safety of Warfighters HELSTF Henry Ford Health System Physician Executable Guidelines Systems High Altitude Shuttle System
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD DOD DOD
$2,400,000 $1,200,000 $3,200,000
DOD
$5,200,000
DOD
$3,200,000
DOD
$3,200,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$680,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD
$2,160,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $1,200,000 $4,480,000 $960,000
High Fidelity Medical Simulation to Optimize Healthcare Delivery and Teamwork for Military Use High Frequency Devices and Circuits for Nanotubes and Nanowires High Tech Brain Interface Research High Temperature Polymers for Missile System Applications High-Frequency, HighPower Electronic and Optoelectric Devices on Aluminum Nitride Highly Functional Neurally Controlled Skeletally Attached and Intelligent Prosthetic Devices Hostile Fire Detection for the US Army/Navy Helicopters Human Genomics, Molecular Epidemiology and Clinical Diagnostics for Infectious Diseases Human Performance, Movement and Analyses Lab Equipment Humanoid Robotics for Enhanced Mobility, Agility and Access in Complex Urban Environments Hybrid Electric Drive Vehicle Reliability Research Hydraulic Hybrid Vehicles for the Tactical Wheeled Fleet Hydrocarbon Fueled Solid Oxide Fuel Cell Manufacturability Hydrogen Batteries for the Warfighter Hypothermia and Regenerative Treatments for Neurotrauma Identification of the Immune Tolerance to RhD
Impact of the Battlefield Environment on Soldiers' and Veterans' Health Implementation of Aging and Battle Damaged Weapon Systems Repair Processes Improved Ground System Survivability Improved Manufacturing Processes Demonstration Program for Army Tactical Vehicles Improved Thermal Resistant Nylon for Enhanced Durability and Thermal Protection in Combat Uniforms Improving Soldier Recovery from Catastrophic Bone Injuries Infection Prevention Program for Battlefield Wounds Infectious Diseases Research In-Home Tele-Behavioral Health Care Study Inner Ear Research to Improve Hearing Capabilities of Combat Veterans Inova Institute for Personalized Medicine and Translational Research Installation Support and Production Qualification Testing of Army’s First Fielding of V35/85 and Torquemeter Equipment Institute for the Advancement of Bloodless Medicine Integrated Cyber Test and Evaluation Environment Integrated Electronic Product Design Integrated Flexible Electronics Integrated Smart-device Test-wafer Platform
Intelligent NetworkCentric Sensor Development Program Intelligent Orthopedic Fracture Implant Program Iowa Simulation Center for Patient Safety and Clinic Skills Enhanced Training of Iowa National Guard and Army Reserve Joint Vehicle Lifecycle Management Large Caliber Parts Upgrade Large Format Lithium Ion Battery Large-Scale Manufacturing of Revolutionary Nanostructured Materials Laser Detection of Radionuclides for Nuclear Facilities Laser Guided Energy Laser Sinterstation for Rapid Engineering, Development and Production of Aerospace and On-Demand Special Forces Products Laser Studied and Enhanced Reactive Materials: SelfDecontaminating Polymers for ChemicalBiological Defense Lighter Body Armor Inserts for U.S. Solider Lightweight Armored Hybrid Power Generating Tactical Vehicle Lightweight Cannon Recoil Reduction Lightweight Munitions and Surveillance System for Unmanned Air Vehicles Linear Accelerator Cancer Research Project Locally-Delivered Treatments for Noise Induced Hearing Loss and Tinnitus Logistics Fuel Processing Advancement
Long Term Pain and Infection Management for Combat Casualty Care Low Cost Automated Production of Superior High Capacity, High Rate, Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Batteries Low-Cost Anti-Tamper Integrated Circuit LVC - Advanced Live, Virtual and Constructive Training Systems Magnesium Armor Manufacturing for Ground Vehicles Maine Institute for Human Genetics and Health Manufacturability of Advanced Prosthetic Limbs Manufacturing and Industrial Training Center Manufacturing Process Improvements for Powertrain Components Mass Casualty First Responders Disaster Surge Technology Program MatchBox/MX Server Materials Processing and Applications Development Center Materials Technology for LED Lighting Applications McConnellsville Readiness Center Renewable Energy Demonstration Project Medical Errors Reduction Initiative Michigan State University Center for Advanced Energy Storage Research and Technology Microcantilever MEMS Microsensors for Protection of the Warfighter
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $1,600,000 $800,000 $2,080,000
DOD
$2,800,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $2,400,000 $2,400,000
DOD
$880,000
DOD
$3,800,000
DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $1,200,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD DOD
$4,000,000 $4,000,000
DOD
$3,200,000
Micro-electro-mechanical Systems (MEMS) Antenna for Wireless Communications Military Drug Management Systems Military Installation Electric Vehicle Demonstration Project Military Nutrition Research Mini Long Range Scout Surveillance System Miniature Universal Electro-optic Soldier Sensor Platform IED Detection Miniaturization of Electronic Circuitry to Reduce Electronic Susceptibilities Miniaturized Satellite Technology Development and Testing Mission Based Field Experimentation Missouri Multi-Threat Detection Initiative Mobile NanotechnologyBased Sensor Network System for Ground Vehicles Model Based Enterprise Tools for Reverse Engineering Monitoring and Control of Manufacturing Connectivity Montefiore Clinical Looking Glass MRAP Armored Vehicle Precision Engineering and Manufacturing Advancement Multi Frequency Meshed Battle-Cloud Network Multi-Campus Base Facility Energy Independence Integration Multi-Disciplinary Center for Diagnosis and Treatment of Breast Cancer
Multi-Functional Armor Development for Integrated Survivability Suits in Light Tactical Vehicles Multi-Functional Bone Cements Multifunctional Technologies Alliance Multi-Modal Biometric Patient Identification and Registration System Munitions Technology Advanced Development for Pennsylvania Innovative and Advanced Technology Association Nano Advanced Cluster Energetics Nano-Bio-Hybrid Solar and Light Scavenging Nanocomposite Enhanced Radar and Aerospace Materials Nanomanufacturing of Integrated Smart Materials Systems Nanophosphate Battery Storage for the Smart Grid and V2G Integration Nanophotonic Devices Nanoscale Solar Powered Bio-Sensors NanoTechnology Enterprise Consortium National Biodefense Training Center National Center for Robotics Engineering and Engineering Technology National Functional Genomics Center National Information Assurance Center National Malaria Diagnostic Reference Lab National Nanotechology Manufacturing Center National Optimum Healing Environments Evaluation Program
National Security Human Rights Strategy Neuromechanics Research for Spinal Cord Injury Neuro-Performance Research Neuroprosthetic Solutions for Restoring Sensorimotor Function Neuropsychiatric Trauma in U.S. Combat Troops New Paltz Power Device Testing Program New Technologies for Infectious Disease Pathogens New Vaccines for Central Nervous System Disorders New York Medical College Bioterrorism Training Next Generation Aluminum Armor Plate Alloy Next Generation High Strength Glass Fibers for Ballistic Armor Applications Next Generation Lightweight Drive Systems for Army Weapon Systems Next Generation Machining Technology and Equipment Next Generation Materials Corrosion Inhibitor Next Generation Protective Seat Nicholson Center for Surgical Advancement Medical Robotics and Simulation Research Project Non-Lethal Portable Vehicle Immobilization Device for Large Vehicles Non-Thermal Plasma Wound Treatment North American Clinical Trials Network
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $2,000,000 $4,000,000
DOD
$4,000,000
DOD DOD DOD
$800,000 $1,000,000 $800,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD
$1,200,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Northern Illinois Proton Treatment and Research Center Northern West Virginia Regional Integrated Command Operations Program Novel Advanced Projectile Technologies Nursing Clinical Simulation Center Ocular Wound Treatment Ohio State University Neurotrauma Battlefield Wound Healing ONAMI Mobile Military Energy Initiative On-Board Vehicle Power Systems Development Open Source Intelligence for Force Protection and Intelligence Analysis Operation Re-Entry North Carolina Ophthalmic Robotic Surgery Optical Neural Techniques for Combat and PostTrauma Healthcare Oxygen Delivery Patch Pacific Island UXO Detection and Munition Study Pacific Rim Blood Alliance Perfect Match Program Parsons Institute for Information Mapping for Defense Health Program Partnership for National Security Parts on Demand for CONUS Operations Patient Safety Software Application Pediatric Center Research and Clinical Trials Permafrost Tunnel Photovoltaic Technology Development Plug-in Hybrid Electric Cargo Vehicle
Polymeric Web Run-Flat Tire Inserts for Convoy Protection Portable Helicopter Oxygen Delivery System Console Portable High Performance Sensor Technologies - Columbia College Chicago Construct TrustTable Positron Capture and Storage Powder Injection Molding for Advanced Munitions Applications Precision Airdrop Accuracy Enhancement Press-Loaded Explosive Projectile Washout Line Production of Wood-Based Diesel and Jet Fuel at Pulp and Paper Facilities Projectile Penetration Research Protection using Ballistic Core Technology Protein Hydrogel for Surgical Repair of Battlefield Injuries Quad City Manufacturing Lab at Rock Island Arsenal Rapid Bedside Cellular Therapy for Burn Wounds Rapid Response Hostile Fire Detection and Active Protection of Ground and Air Vehicles Sensor Demonstration Real Time MS Laser Applied Research Regenerative Medicine and Advanced Engineering Research Regenerative Sciences Initiative Regenerative Therapeutics for Combat Wound Healing Regenerative Wound Repair Technology
DOD DOD
$2,800,000 $1,600,000
DOD
$3,600,000
DOD
$4,000,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$1,840,000
Rehabilitation Technology Transition Center Renewable Jet Fuel from Lignocellulosic Feedstocks Research and Development Initiative Capacity Building for Stronger National Defense with Greater Diversity Research Program in Plastic Materials for Portable Soldier Power and Electronics Responsible Environmental Nanotechnologies Revolutionary Biomedical Engineering for Surgery and Triage Riptide Unmanned Ground Vehicle Weaponization Rubber Track Conversion System for MRAP Vehicles Scalable Smart Reserve Cell Technology Scleral Healing and Bone Repair with Spheretemplated (6S) Polymers Seattle University College of Nursing Self Inerting Munitions Self-Righting All Sensor Suite Self-Separation Technologies for Army Unmanned Aircraft Sensors for Terrorist IED Network Defeat at the University of Rhode Island Sentinel Active Electronically Scanned Array Shared Vision Shock Trauma Research Center - Effects of Shock on Cells Silicon Carbide Devices for Power Systems
Simulation Based Reliability and Safety (SimBRS) DoD Program Small Agile Tactical Spacecraft Small Footprint Wide Angle Visual Display Smart Machine Platform Initiative Smart Plug-In Hybrid Electric Vehicle Program Smart Prosthetic Hand Technology Smart Sensor Supercomputing Center Smart Wound Dressing for MRSA-infected Battlefield Wounds SMDI- Rapid Prototyping Solutions for the Warfighter Social Work Center for Soldiers and Military Families Solar-Assisted Hot Water and Space Conditioning Soldier Safe Head and Neck Injury Protection Southern West Virginia Regional Integrated Command Operations Program Spider Mortar Base Plate Spider Munitions System Research Spinal Muscular Atrophy Research Program Spray Dried Plasma Stabilized Enzyme Biofuel Call for Unmanned Ground Sensors Stand-off IED Detection Standoff Improvised Explosive Detection Program at Florida A&M University Staph Vaccine Stark State College Materials Joining and Welding Center Static Detonation Chamber
DOD DOD
$2,400,000 $2,000,000
Submerged Munitions Research Program Superior Weapons Systems Through Castings Surface Preservation/Enhancemen t Repair Research Facility Surgical Skills and Simulation Training Program Sustainable High Performance Rigid Containers for Military Rations Sustainable Water Production Swarms Defense System Techniques to Manage Hemorrhage Following Combat Injury Technologies for Rapid Response in Interventional Medicine Technology Insertion for Army Aviation Legacy Systems Tele-Health Outreach for Psychological Services Telemedicine for Trauma Battlefield, Disaster and Large Scale Emergencies Terahertz-Frequency Materials and Devices Research Center The Cooperative International Neuromuscular Research Group The Operating Room of the Future Thermal and Electrical Nanoscale Transport Threat Cue Research Threat Detection and Neutralization Tissue Regeneration Following Injury Titanium Extraction, Mining and Process Engineering Research
Titanium Stockpile Pilot Program Tracking the Health of Soldiers with Advanced Implantable Nano-Sensors Translational Research in Motor Performance Trauma Care, Research and Training Traumatic Brain Injury and Long-Term Health Effects in the Military Treatment of Battlefield Spinal Cord and Burn Injuries Treatment of Osteoporosis and Bone Fractures Triad Phase 3 UH-60 Transmission/Gearbox Galvanic Corrosion Reduction Ultra High Efficiency Heat Pump for Cooling and Heating Using In-Rush Control via Variable Speed Operation and Pulsing Refrigerant Flow Control Ultracold Matter Systems Engineering Initiative at the University of Colorado Universal Control Program University Center for Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Response University of Detroit, Mercy, Advanced Robotics Research and Education University of Maryland Center for Advanced Cyber Security Research and Technology Development Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Resupply (UAVR)-BURRO Unmanned Ground Vehicle Initiative Unmanned Hybrid Projectile Project Unmanned System Algorithm Development
Unserviceable Ammunition Demilitarization via Chemical Acid Dissolution Vectored Thrust Ducted Propeller Compound Helicopter Flight Demonstration Program Vehicle Electronics and Architecture Development VePro - Implementation of Fatigue Data Analysis and Management Methods to Extend Vehicle Life Vertical Integration for Missile Defense Surveillance Data Vet-Biz Initiative for National Sustainment Vibration Management Enhancement Program Virtual Medical Simulation Training Center Vision Integrating Strategies in Ophthalmology and Neurochemistry West Point Energy Security Project Wireless Medical Monitoring System (WiMed) Womens Cancer Genomics Center Young Adult Oncology Program Zirconium Oxychloride Manufacturing Optimization Zouline Armor Accelerated Insertion of Advanced Materials and Certification for Military Aircraft Structure Material Substitution and Repair Active Noise Reduction Communication Ear Plug for Military Aircrew Advanced Aerospace Carbon Foam Heat Exchangers
DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $1,600,000
DOD DOD
$4,000,000 $2,320,000
DOD
$1,200,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Advanced Aircraft Maintenance Technologies Advanced Development of Aerospace Fabrication and Assembly Technologies Advanced Integrated Microsystems for Military Systems Advanced Performance Aircraft Engine Laboratory Advanced Research Laboratory Upgrade for Material Sciences and Aeronautics Advanced Sensor Data Integration for Space Superiority Advanced Solar Photovoltaics and Power Conversion Modules AFRL Edwards Rocket Test Stand 2-A Improvements Air Force Minority Leaders Program Aircraft Evaluation Readiness Initiative Aircraft Fatigue Modeling and Simulation Alaska Industrial Supercritical Water Algal Biofuels for Aviation ARL-ONAMI Center for Nanoarchitectures for Enhanced Performance AT-6B Demonstration for the Air National Guard B-1B AESA Radar Operations Utility Evaluation B-52 Satellite Communications Base Facility Energy Independence BattleSpace - Reducing Military Decision Cycles, Phase II Blast Resistant Concrete Products Center for Metamaterials and Nanophotonics for Advanced Technology
Center for Microplasma Science and Technology Center for Solar Electricity and Hydrogen Chabot Space and Science Center Close Proximity Space Situational Awareness Collaboration Gateway Computer and Communications Network Vulnerability Solutions Computer Network Attack/Computer Network Defense Conducting Polymer Stress and Polymer Damage Sensors for Composites Counter-MANPAD RF Amplifier Critical Infrastructure Cyber Operations Simulation Cyber Attack Prevention via Technology and User Education Cyber Center for Innovation and Education Cyber Innovation Center Research and Development Seed Fund Cyber Security Shield Initiative Cyber Transition Program Cyberattack Forecasting Defense Energy and Awareness Program Demonstration and Validation of Renewable Energy Technology Development and Validation of Advanced Design Technologies for Hypersonic Research Electromagnetic Battlespace Management Energy Efficiency, Recovery and Generation
Flash Hyper-Dimensional Imaging System for Space Situational Awareness and Ballistic Missile Defense Freedom Fuels/Coal Fuel Alliance Gallium Nitride Materials for High Performance Devices High Accuracy Network Determination SystemIntelligent Optical Network for Space Situational Awareness High Energy Conventional Energetics Holloman High Speed Test Track - Expanded Test Capability Hypersonic Wind Tunnel Information Quality Tools for Persistent Surveillance Data Sets In-Space Solar Electric Resource Transport Development Institute for Advanced Energy Studies Inter-Base Facility Energy Independence Joint Strike Fighter Authentic Tactical Fighting System KC-135 Structural Teardown Examination LGX High Temperature Acoustic Wave Sensors for Monitoring of Aerospace Components LIDAR Applications for Vehicles with Analysis Microsatellite Autonomous Assembly Military Base Energy Security Demonstration Project Military Waste-to-Energy Project using the HydroThermal Energy Conversion Process Minority Defense Federal Supply Initiative
Mitigating RoHS Lead-Free Issues in Aerospace Circuit Board Manufacturing Nanocomposites for Lightning Protection of Composite Airframe Structures National Test Facility for Aerospace Fuels and Propulsion Network Centric Airborne Defense Element Next Generation Casting Initiative Next Generation Simulation Training for AFSOC Pararescue Forces Nuclear Enterprise Surety Tracking II Nuclear Test Monitoring Seismic Research ONAMI Safer Nanomaterials and Nanomanufacturing On-Chip Integrated Photonic Polymer Transceiver PanSTARRS Partnership for Emerging Energy Technologies Pennsylvania NanoMaterials Commercialization Center PhasorBIRD Tracker Development Random Obfuscating Compiler Anti-Tamper Software Rapid Automated Processing of Advanced Low Observables Real-time Optical Surveillance Applications Reconfigurable Electronics and Non-Volatile Memory Research Renewable Aromatic Jet Fuel Components for DoD Energy Needs
Renewable Hydrocarbon Fuels for Military Applications Rio Grande Valley Nanotech Institute Science, Technology, Academic, Research, Outreach Program Secure Supply of HighPurity Carbon Nanotube Solutions Service Oriented Architecture Implementation for CyberSecurity Tools Sewage-Derived Biofuels Project SiC RF Power for Airborne Avionics and Radar Silicon Carbide Material Manufacturing Initiative Silicon Carbide Power Modules for the F-35 Joint Strike Fighter Space Plasma Research Augmentation Space Sensor Data Link Technology Supply Chain Solutions Lab Technology Research and Innovation Outreach for Space Texas Research Institute for Environmental Studies Transportable Transponder Landing System UAV Sensor and Maintenance Development Center University Level Technology Research and Analysis Unmanned Aerial System Exploitation Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Environment-Aware Adaptive Monitoring Vigilance Assistance in Screening, Surveillance and Reconnaissance
Washington Aerospace Training and Research Center Wayne State University Sonic IR Imaging Technology Development Wyoming Army National Guard Joint Training and Experimentation Center 3-D Laser Radar Technology Development Accelerated Vaccine Design and Development Toolkit Active Duty Military Training and Entrepreneurship Program Advanced Nanocomposite Battery Materials Advanced Non-Woven Biological and Chemical Agent Protective Gear Advanced Novel Drug Development for the Warfighter Advanced, Long Endurance Unattended Ground Sensor Technologies Affordable Robust MidSized Unmanned Ground Vehicle Agile Software Capability Intervention Ant-Based Cyber Defense Antennas and Carbon Nanotube Devices for Intelligence Anti-Viral Vaccine Development Armed Forces Health and Food Supply Research Army Plant Vaccine Development Program ASIC Miniaturization for SOF Sensor and Night Vision Technologies Automated Picoliter Digital Nucleic Acid Analysis for Medical Biologic Detection and Diagnostics
Automated Sample Preparation for Biological Detection Barry University Institute for Collaborative Sciences Research Biofuels Program Biological And Chemical Warfare Online Repository of Technical Holdings 2 System Bioterrorism and Battlefield Medical Solutions Border Security and Defense Systems Research Butanol Production Research Camouflage Directionfinding Antennas Program Center for Critical and Strategic Materials Center for Innovation at Arlington Center for Intelligence and Security Studies Center for Nonproliferation Studies at the Monterey Institute of International Studies Center for the Diagnosis of Pathogens Center for UAS Research, Education and Training Center of Excellence for Research in Ocean Sciences (CEROS) Chemical and Biological Agent Fate Appropriate Response Operational Tool Chemical Vapor Composite Silicon Carbide and Silicon Carbide Corrugated Mirror Processes for the SM-3 Block IIA Telescope Chemical/Biological Infrared Detection System Chemterrorism Operations for Public Emergency Response
Collaboration for Improved Missile Assessments Collision Avoidance System for UAVs Combating Terrorism Value-Added Application of Effective Measurement and Financial Efficiency Associated with Terrorism and Counter-terrorism Risks, Hazards and Vulnerabilities Commodity Management Systems Consolidation Program Contaminated Human Remains Pouch Continuous Acquisition and Life-Cycle Support Integrated Data Environment and Defense Logistics Enterprise Services Program Corrosion Control, Prevention and Prediction through Polymer Corrosion Training Simulation Covert Sensing and Tagging System Creating an Assured Joint DoD and Interagency Interoperable Net-Centric Enterprise Critical Asset Protection for Electro-Magnetic Pulse Cross Lingual Information Correlation Cultural Intelligence for Enhanced Strategic Communications Cyber Security Initiative Cybersecurity and Operational Identity Management DB-110 on MQ-9 Detecting Exposure to Nerve Agents Development of Dendritic Cell Targeted Immunotherapeutics
Diversity Transformation Applicable Knowledge of Global and Cultural Perspectives Dynamic Flow Management System Early Responders Distance Learning Center Eastern Kentucky University CellulosicDerived Biofuels Research Project Electric Grid Test Bed Electronic Commodity Project Electronics and Materials for Flexible Sensors and Transponders Energy Storage Systems for DoD Enhancing Vaccine Development and Capacity Ensuring Reliable Internet Communications Environmental Baseline Assessment and Monitoring U.S. Navy South Florida Testing Facility Offshore Range Escalation of Force NonLethal Technology for Special Operations Forces Expeditionary Surveillance and Reconnaissance Program FirstLink Garden State Cancer Vaccine Development Program Green Product Evaluation and Implementation Program Hawaii Advanced Laboratory for Information Integration Heron TP UAS High Performance Computational Design of Novel Materials
High Performance Computing in Biomedical Engineering and Health Sciences Benefitting the Warfighter Infectious Disease Research Initiative to Advance Adaptive Petascale Supercomputing Inland Empire Groundwater Perchlorate Remediation Institute of Advanced Flexible Manufacturing Systems Integrated Cryo-cooled High Power Density Systems Integrated Rugged Checkpoint Container Integrated Support System for Soldiers Intelligence Collection Management Tool Followon Development Islet Cell Resource Center at Georgetown University Jefferson Program Joint Services Aircrew Mask (JSAM) Don/Doff Inflight Upgrade Ka-Band Mini-Multimode Search and Imaging Radar Completion and Flight Testing Lithium-ion Battery Safety Detection and Control MAGIC UAS Maine Natural Biopolymer Research and Development Partnership Maritime ISR Technology Center Military Medical Decontamination System MilTech Extension Program Mobile Renewable Energy for U.S. Bases in Afghanistan
Modeling and Simulation Development in Support of National Security Training and Decision Analysis Monmouth University Dynamic Visualization Information Project Morehouse College John H. Hopps Defense Research Scholars Program Multiple-Target-Tracking Optical Sensor-Array Technology Nanoscience and Biotechnology Laboratories and Research Program National Center for Education Research on Corrosion and Materials Performance National Center for Blast Mitigation and Protection National Center for Therapeutics Manufacturing National Robotics Training Center NetCentric Intelligence Node-Pacific neu VISION - Intelligent Explosives Detection System Next Generation Manufacturing Technologies Initiative NIDS Handheld Common Identifier for Biological Agents Ohio Enhanced Defense Alternate Energy Suppliers Program ORDATA II Pacific Region Interoperability Test and Evaluation Capability Paintshield for Protection from Microbial Threats
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD
$1,440,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD
$4,800,000
DOD
$800,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Partnership for Defense Innovation Wi-Fi Laboratory Testing and Assessment Center Phoenix Non-Gasoline Burning Outboard Engine Playas Training and Research Center Joint National Training Experiment Portable Rapid Bacterial Warfare Detection Unit Protecting Military Personnel and the Nation Against Agents of Bioterror - Developing a Therapeutic Drug with Activity Against Multiple and Unforeseen BioThreat Agents Quiet Tactical UAV Development Radio Frequency Identification Technologies Rapid DNA Identification System Rapid Forensic Evaluation of Microbes in Biodefense Reachback Decision Informatics Research Program Reconnaissance and Data Exploitation System Responsive Textiles Secure Procurement Logistics Project Self-Organized HighAssurance Wireless Networks Small Assault Vessel Expeditionary SOF Mission Based Equipage SpringBoard Technology Transfer STEM Initiative STEM Initiative Vandenberg Air Force Base STEM Outreach Education in Southwest Indiana
STEM-UP Inglewood School District Strategic Materials Street Sweeper Superconducting Quantum Information Technology Synchrotron Beamline and Experimental Station Technical Exploitation Operations Center, Gowen Field Technology for Rapid Foreign Language Acquisition for Specialized Military and Intelligence Purposes Terrorist Threat Detection System for Shipping Containers Thin-Film PV Module Deployment and Verification Toxic Chemicals and Hazardous Material Improvement and Remediation Transparent Lithia Alumina Silicate Glass Ceramic Armor Systems Trusted Foundry UAV/UAS Test Facility University Strategic Partnerships Unmanned Aerial Platforms to Support First Responders During Local and National Disaster Upgrade of FilmArray Biothreat Detection System Vaccine Stabilization Initiative Viral WMD - Protection and Treatment for the Warfighter Virtual Integrated Support for the Information Operations eNvironment Warfighter Interoperability Technologies
Woody Biomass Conversion to Jet Fuel 4-D Data Fusion and Visualization Advanced Composite Maritime Manufacturing Advanced Energetics Initiative Advanced Energy Systems Integration Advanced Fluid Controls for Shipboard Applications Advanced Ship Self Defense Technology Testing Advanced Simulation Tools for Aircraft Structures Made of Composite Materials Advanced Technology for Networked Autonomous Unmanned Systems Agent Defeat by Energetic Nano-Materials Agile Port and High Speed Ship Technology Transition Program Aging Military Aircraft Fleet Support Airborne High Gain UHF ESA AMTC Research and Development Riverine Command Boat Anthropomorphic Test Device Sensors for Kinetic and Impact Networks Applied Research in Intelligent Autonomous Systems Arena Testing Utilizing LASER Systems Artificial IntelligenceBased Combat System Automated Fiber Optic Manufacturing Initiative Avionics Research and Development Laboratory Battery Research Initiative Biosensors for Defense Application
Bow Lifting Body Ship Research Carbon Composite Thin Films for Power Generation and Energy Storage in Military and Civilian Settings Center for Assured Critical Application and Infrastructure Security Center for Island Sustainability Characterization and Exploitation of Magnetic and Electric Fields in the Coastal Ocean Environment - Dania Beach CISRT Enabling Materials Technology City of Hope National Medical Center Advanced Molecular Medical Initiative Coactive Design of Human and Robot Teams for Materials Handling and IED Response Cognitive Radio Institute Common Command and Control System Module Composite Surface Ship Louvers Composite Tissue Transplantation for Combat Wound Repair Condition-based Maintenance Enabling Technologies Program Controllable Shock Absorber for Advanced Submarine Weapon Shock Mitigation Cosite Interference Mitigation Suite Countermine LIDAR UAVbased System Critical Power Securitization for Naval Installations
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $12,500,000 $1,600,000 $1,600,000
DOD
$4,000,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD
$1,020,000 $2,400,000 $1,600,000 $2,400,000
DOD
$1,200,000
DOD DOD DOD
$1,200,000 $5,600,000 $2,000,000
DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $800,000 $2,000,000
DOD
$3,200,000
DOD
$2,400,000
DOD
$1,600,000
Cyber Engineering and Technology Development Center Project DDG-51 Hybrid Drive System Decision and Energy Reduction Tool Design for Maintainability Man-Machine Interface Lab Development of Hybrid Multi-functional Composites for Submarine Structures Digitization, Integration and Analyst Access of NCIS Files Electronic Periscope Detection Radar Ellipsoidal Unmanned Underwater Vehicle Energy Efficient and Survivable Tent Technology Enhance STRIKE Functionality and Integrate Actionable Intelligence into National Intelligence Systems Enhanced Logistics Data Analysis via Data Pedigree Expeditionary Capabilities Laboratory Fan Coil Assembly of the Future Formable Textile for Complex Shaped Aerospace Composite Structures Fuel and Energy Laboratory Fuel Efficient, High Specific Power Engine for USVs Fusion Exploitation Algorithm Targeting High Altitude Reconnaissance Global Law Enforcement Support for CounterNarcotics Global Supply Chain Management - Center for Advanced Logistics Management
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Graywater Treatment Technology Guidance, Navigation, Control and Targeting System Gulf Coast Land Based Test Facility Gulf of Mexico/Texas Border Geoid Model Hawaii Event Response Command Center Hawaii Surveillance Initiative Hawaii Technology Development Venture Hearing Restoration through Cellular Regeneration High Density Energy Storage High Efficiency Power Electronics Module High Performance Military Aircraft Noise Reduction High Power Laser Technologies Initiative High Temperature Fuel Cells High-Precision Nanoparticle Formation Control Human Neural Cell-based Biosensor Hybrid Propulsion/Power Generation for Increased Fuel Efficiency for Surface Combatants Inertial North Finding for Handheld Sensors In-Field Body Temperature Conditioner Infrared Materials Laboratories Inland Water Quality and Desalination Program Integrated Manufacturing Enterprise Integration of ElectroKinetic Weapons into Next Generation of Navy Ships
DOD
$1,360,000
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD DOD
$4,000,000 $2,400,000
DOD
$800,000
DOD DOD
$3,200,000 $3,040,000
DOD
$800,000
DOD DOD DOD
$1,600,000 $12,000,000 $2,800,000
Integration of Logistics Information for Knowledge Projection and Readiness Assessment Program Intelligent Autonomy Technology Transition/Intelligence Gathering Uninhabited System Intelligent Decision Exploration Intelligent Integrated Manufacturing System Internet-Based Installation Environmental Management Information System IUID Web-Based Tracking and Accountability Software Jet Engine Noise Reduction Joint Force Deployment Command and Control Joint Deployment Distribution Support Platform Prototype Joint Modular Intermodal Container Laser Phalanx LCS Axial Flow High Power Density Waterjets Life Extension of Navy Weapon System Structures through AMP Technologies Light Weight Water Resistant Body Armor for Special Operations Lightweight Ship Structures Technologies to Reduce Total Ownership Costs Littoral Battlespace Sensing-UUV M65 Bismaleimide Carbon Fiber Prepreg Managing and Extending DoD Asset Lifecycles MEMS Microdetonator Packaging Technology for Advanced DoD Weapons
METOC Integrated Network-Centric Technology Systems Military Propulsion Advanced Program Millimeter Wave Imaging Mobile Laser Deposition Work Cell MPC Performance Feedback and Assessment System Nanofluidic Lubricants for Increased Fuel Efficiency in Heavy Duty Vehicles Nanotechnology for AntiReverse Engineering National Functional Genomics Center Collaborating Site Naval Electronic Warfare Technology Integration Center Naval Port Security System Navy Nanotechnology Fuze-on-a-Chip Navy Ordnance Real-Time Location System Using Passive Radio Frequency Identification Navy Special Warfare Performance and Injury Prevention Program for SBT 22 at Stennis Space Center Network-centric Communications Using Alldigital Radio Frequency Systems Neural Control of External Devices (Limb Movement) Non-Lethal Defense Technologies Nuclear Security Sensor System ONAMI Nanoelectronics, Nanometrology and Nanobiotechnology Initiative Organic Submarine Airborne ISRT Deployment
Out of Autoclave Composite Wing Project PACNORWEST Large Diameter Unmanned Undersea Vehicle Experimentation Persistent Surveillance Wave Power Buoy System Pervasive Healthcare Technology Polymer Science Research and Development Production Efficiency Program Productization of Antifouling and Fouling Release Coating Systems Program for Space and Defense NanoPhotovoltaics Proton Therapy Institute Puget Sound Baseline Monitoring/Intrusion Detection System Puget Sound Littoral Environmental Sensing Network Quiet Drive Advanced Rotary Actuator Rapid Casting Technology for Naval Castings Rare Earth Alternatives for Permanent Magnet Motors Real-Time Tactical Intelligence Collection System Research Airship Silicon Nanofiber Medical Devices for the Warfighter Smart Instrument Development for the Magdalena Ridge Observatory SOF COMMS, PSYOPS Solid State Arc Fault Detection with Arc Location System Southern Maryland Defense Facility Fiber Connectivity Initiative
SPAWAR Systems Center (SSC/ITC), Atlantic New Orleans Spin-Torque Effect Research for MRAM SSGN Weapon Launch Technology Insertion Steel Hardening for U.S. Navy Littoral Combat Ships STEM/Energy and Power Career Development Initiative Submarine Environment for Evaluation and Development Submarine Payload Integration Supply Chain Logistics Capability at the ABL NIROP Surveillance and Strike Mission Radar Test Bed TB-33 Thinline Towed Array Texas Microfactory Tidal Energy Test Platform Tomahawk Cost Reduction Initiative Traumatic Brain Injury Research Treatment and Rehabilitation Solutions for Battlefield CranioFacial Wounds Tunable MicroRadio for Military Applications Turbulence Research Facility U.S. Navy Pandemic Influenza Vaccine Program Underwater Warhead Research Unmanned Ground Vehicle Mobility for Complex Urban Environments in Coastal Zones UPSIDE Extension to Virtual Perimeter Monitoring System USMC Military Fleet Computer Co-simulation
DOD
$1,600,000
DOD
$800,000
DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD DOD
Virtual Business Accelerator for the Silicon Prairie Virtual Maintenance Engineering Platform for SSGN Voyage Repair Virtual Onboard Analyst for Multi-Sensor Mine Detection Virtual Secure Enclave Vision Restoration using Wireless Retinal Implants Wave Energy Conversion for Persistent Surveillance and Communications Weapon Acquisition and Firing System Wind-Powered Autonomous Unmanned Surface Vessel Wireless Sensors for Navy Aircraft ABL Accelerate Facility Restoration Plan Mk 110 Naval Gun System Mk 38 Mod 2 Minor Caliber Gun System Arsenal Support Program Initiative, Rock Island Arsenal Support Program Initiative, Watervliet M2 .50 Cal Quick Change Barrel Kits M2 Machine Guns for the NV ARNG M249 Light SAW Machine Guns for the NV ARNG M249 SAW Machine Guns for the NV ARNG M4 Carbines for the NV ARNG M9 Handguns for the NV ARNG Rock Island Arsenal Joint Manufacturing and Technology Center MiniRearmament ACEQUIAS IRRIGATION SYSTEM, NM ALAMOGORDO, NM
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
342,000 4,780,000 4,000,000 4,500,000
Energy & Water
1,000,000
ALASKA COASTAL EROSION, AK AMERICAN RIVER WATERSHED '(COMMON FEATURES), CA ANTELOPE CREEK, LINCOLN, NE ASCENSION PARISH ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, LA ATLANTA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, GA ATLANTIC COAST OF MARYLAND, MD BALTIMORE METRO RESOURCES, GWYNNS FALLS, MD BARNEGAT INLET TO LITTLE EGG HARBOR INLET, NJ BETHEL BANK STABILIZATION, AK BIG SIOUX RIVER, SIOUX FALLS, SD BLUE RIVER BASIN, KANSAS CITY, MO BOSQUE RIVER WATERSHED, TX BRECKENRIDGE, MN BRIGANTINE INLET TO GREAT EGG HARBOR INLET, ABSECON ISLAND, NJ BRIGANTINE INLET TO GREAT EGG HARBOR INLET, BRIGANTINE ISLAND, NJ BRUNSWICK COUNTY BEACHES, NC CALFED LEVEE STABILITY PROGRAM, CA CALUMET REGION, IN CENTRAL CITY, FORT WORTH, UPPER TRINITY RIVER BASIN, TX CENTRAL NEW MEXICO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, NM
Energy & Water
2,500,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
CHESAPEAKE BAY ENVIRONMENTAL RESTORATION AND PROTECTION, MD, VA & PA WINDMILL HILL BULKHEAD REPLACEMENT, VA CHICAGO SANITARY AND SHIP CANAL, DISPERSAL BARRIER, IL COMITE RIVER, LA CONTRA COSTA CANAL, OAKLEY AND KNIGHTSEN, CA COOK COUNTY, IL CORTE MADERA CREEK, CA CROOKSTON, MN CUMBERLAND COUNTY WATER SUPPLY, TN DALLAS FLOODWAY EXTENSION, TRINITY RIVER PROJECT, TX DELAWARE BAY COASTLINE, BROADKILL BEACH, DE & NJ DELAWARE BAY COASTLINE, DE & NJ, OAKWOOD BEACH, NJ DELAWARE COAST PROTECTION, DE DELAWARE COAST, CAPE HENLOPEN TO FENWICK ISLAND, BETHANY BEACH TO SOUTH BETHANY, DE DELAWARE COAST, CAPE HENLOPEN TO FENWICK ISLAND, FENWICK ISLAND, DE DELAWARE COAST, CAPE HENLOPEN TO FENWICK ISLAND, REHOBOTH BEACH AND DEWEY BEACH, DE DELAWARE RIVER MAINSTEM AND CHANNEL DEEPENING, DE, NJ & PA DES MOINES RECREATIONAL RIVER AND GREENBELT, IA DES PLAINES RIVER, IL DESOTO COUNTY, MS
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH, LA EAST ROCKAWAY INLET TO ROCKAWAY INLET AND JAMAICA BAY, NY EAST ST. LOUIS, IL EL PASO COUNTY, TX FARMINGTON RECHARGE DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM, CA FIRE ISLAND INLET TO MONTAUK POINT, NY FLORIDA KEYS WATER QUALITY IMPROVEMENTS, FL FORT PECK CABIN CONVEYANCE, MT FORT WAYNE, ST. MARY'S AND MAUMEE RIVERS, IN '(GREENWOOD AVENUE TOE DRAIN) GREAT EGG HARBOR INLET TO TOWNSEND INLET, NJ GREAT LAKES FISHERY AND ECOSYSTEM RESTORATION, MI GREENBRIER RIVER BASIN, WV GUADALUPE RIVER, CA HACKENSACK MEADOWLANDS, NJ HAINES HARBOR, AK HAMILTON DAM, FLINT RIVER, FLINT, MI HARBOR/SOUTH BAY WATER RECYCLING PROJECT, LOS ANGELES, CA HAWAII WATER MANAGEMENT, HI HOLES CREEK, WEST CARROLLTON, OH INDIANA SHORELINE, IN INDIANAPOLIS ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, IN ISLAND CREEK, LOGAN, WV J. BENNETT JOHNSTON WATERWAY, LA JACKSONVILLE HARBOR, FL
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
JOHNSON CREEK, UPPER TRINITY BASIN, ARLINGTON, TX JOSEPH G. MINISH PASSAIC RIVER WATERFRONT, NJ KAHUKU STORM DAMAGE REDUCTION, HI KENAI RIVER BLUFF EROSION, AK KENTUCKY RIVER, LOCK AND DAM 10, KY LACKAWANNA RIVER, OLYPHANT, PA LACKAWANNA RIVER, SCRANTON, PA LAKE CHAMPLAIN WATERSHED INITIATIVE, VT LAKE MICHIGAN WATERFRONT, IN LAKES MARION AND MOULTRIE, SC LEVISA AND TUG FORKS AND UPPER CUMBERLAND RIVER, WV, VA & KY LITTLE WOOD RIVER, GOODING, ID LLAGAS CREEK, CA LOS ANGELES RIVER DEMONSTRATION PROJECTS, CA LOWER MUD RIVER, MILTON, WV MANATEE HARBOR, FL MELVIN PRICE LOCK AND DAM, IL & MO MERAMEC RIVER BASIN, VALLEY PARK LEVEE, MO MERCED COUNTY STREAMS, CA '(GRR) MIDDLE RIO GRANDE FLOOD PROTECTION, BERNALILLO TO BELEN, NM MID-VALLEY AREA LEVEE RECONSTRUCTION, CA MISSISSIPPI ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, MS MISSOURI AND MIDDLE MISSISSIPPI RIVERS ENHANCEMENT, MO
Energy & Water
574,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
MISSOURI RIVER LEVEE SYSTEM '(UNIT L-385), IA, NE, KS, MO MISSOURI RIVER RESTORATION, SD MT. ST. HELENS SEDIMENT CONTROL, WA MT. ZION DAM, FULTON COUNTY, IN MUDDY RIVER ECOSYSTEM RESTORATION AND FLOOD DAMAGE CONTROL, MA MURRIETA CREEK, CA NAPA RIVER, CA NEW YORK AND NEW JERSEY HARBOR, NY & NJ NEW YORK CITY WATERSHED ENVIRONMENTAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM, NY NOGALES WASH, AZ NORFOLK HARBOR AND CHANNELS '(DEEPENING), VA NORTH DAKOTA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, ND NORTHEASTERN MINNESOTA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, MN NORTHERN WEST VIRGINIA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, WV NORTHERN WISCONSIN ENVIRONMENTAL ASSISTANCE, WI NUTWOOD DRAINAGE AND LEVEE DISTRICT, IL OAKLAND COUNTY ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE, MI OAKLAND HARBOR '(50 FOOT PROJECT), CA CITY OF BARBERTON, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE)
Energy & Water
978,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water
2,000,000 478,000
Energy & Water
14,300,000
Energy & Water
2,000,000
Energy & Water
1,000,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
5,000,000 143,000 489,000 2,087,000 500,000
Energy & Water
1,000,000
Energy & Water
300,000
Energy & Water
1,100,000
Energy & Water
500,000
Energy & Water
500,000
Energy & Water
500,000
Energy & Water
500,000
Energy & Water
1,000,000
Energy & Water
2,000,000
Energy & Water
300,000
Energy & Water
250,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
CITY OF SEVEN HILLS, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) CITY OF WELLSVILLE, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) EUCLID, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) FRANKLIN COUNTY, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) GUERNSEY COUNTY, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) PORTSMOUTH CSO MITIGATION, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) TOLEDO WATERWAYS INITIATIVE PHASE 2, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) TOLEDO, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) VILLAGE OF DILLONVALE, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) VILLAGE OF SEVILLE, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) VINTON COUNTY, OH (OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) OHIO RIVER GREENWAY PUBLIC ACCESS, IN OHIO RIVERFRONT, CINCINNATI, OH ONONDAGA LAKE, NY OUACHITA RIVER LEVEES, LA OZARK - JETA TAYLOR POWERHOUSE, AR '(MAJOR REHAB) PALM BEACH COUNTY, FL '(REIMBURSEMENT)
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
PARK RIVER AT GRAFTON PASSAIC RIVER BASIN FLOOD MANAGEMENT, NJ PETALUMA RIVER, CA PINELLAS COUNTY, FL PLACER COUNTY, CA PUGET SOUND AND ADJACENT WATERS RESTORATION, WA RARITAN & SANDY HOOK BAY, PORT MONMOUTH, NJ RED RIVER BASIN CHLORIDE CONTROL, TX & OK ELM FORK, AREA VI ELEMENT RED RIVER BELOW DENISON DAM, AR, LA & TX RED RIVER EMERGENCY BANK PROTECTION, AR, LA, OK, & TX RIO DE FLAG, FLAGSTAFF, AZ ROBERT C. BYRD LOCKS AND DAM, OHIO RIVER, WV & OH ROSEAU, MN '(RED RIVER OF THE NORTH BASIN) RURAL IDAHO, ID RURAL MONTANA, MT RURAL NEVADA, NV RURAL UTAH, UT SACRAMENTO RIVER, GLENN-COLUSA IRRIGATION DISTRICT, CA SAN FRANCISCO BAY TO STOCKTON, CA SAN FRANCISCO, CA SAN LUIS REY RIVER, CA SAN RAMON VALLEY RECYCLED WATER, CA SANDBRIDGE BEACH, VA SANDY HOOK TO BARNEGAT INLET, NJ SANTA ANA RIVER MAINSTEM, CA SAULT STE. MARIE '(REPLACEMENT LOCK), MI
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
5,000,000 1,963,000 1,500,000
SAVANNAH HARBOR EXPANSION, GA SHOALWATER BAY, WA SOUTH CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA ENVIRONMENTAL IMPROVEMENT, PA BOROUGH OF QUAKERTOWN, PA (SOUTHEASTERN PENNSYLVANIA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) BRISTOL TOWNSHIP, PA (SOUTHEASTERN PENNSYLVANIA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) DELEWARE AND CHESTER COUNTY STREAMS (SOUTHEASTERN PENNSYLVANIA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) SANDYFORD RUN WETLAND CREATION, PA (SOUTHEASTERN PENNSYLVANIA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE) SOUTHERN WEST VIRGINIA ENVIRONMENTAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, WV SOUTHWEST VALLEY, FLOOD DAMAGE REDUCTION, ALBUQUERQUE, NM ST. CLAIR RIVER AND LAKE ST. CLAIR, MI ST. LOUIS FLOOD PROTECTION, MO ST. LOUIS, MO '(COMBINED SEWER OVERFLOW) STE. GENEVIEVE, MO SUCCESS DAM AND RESERVOIR, CA '(DAM SAFETY) SWOPE PARK INDUSTRIAL AREA, KANSAS CITY, MO
Energy & Water
500,000
Energy & Water
300,000
Energy & Water
200,000
Energy & Water
200,000
Energy & Water
2,000,000
Energy & Water
5,809,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
TAHOE BASIN RESTORATION, CA & NV INCLINE AND THIRD CREEK PROJECT TAMPA HARBOR, FL ASPINWALL BOROUGH FOUR MILE RUN STREAM DAYLIGHTING PROJECT TOWNSEND INLET TO CAPE MAY INLET, NJ TRES RIOS, AZ TUCSON DRAINAGE AREA, AZ TUSCALOOSA, AL UNALASKA HARBOR, AK UPPER GUADALUPE RIVER, CA VIRGINIA BEACH, VA '(HURRICANE PROTECTION) WEST ONSLOW BEACH AND NEW RIVER INLET TOPSAIL BEACH, NC WEST VIRGINIA AND PENNSYLVANIA FLOOD CONTROL, PA & WV WESTERN SARPY COUNTY AND CLEAR CREEK, NE WRIGHTSVILLE BEACH, NC WYOMING VALLEY, PA '(LEVEE RAISING) YUBA RIVER BASIN, CA YUKON, OK, MUNICIPAL WATER INFRASTRUCTURE REHABILITATION BLACK ROCK LAKE, OGDENSBURG, NY (AQUATIC PLANT CONTROL) LAKE CHAMPLAIN, VT (AQUATIC PLANT CONTROL) LAKES GRANBURY AND WITNEY, TX WATER QUALITY PROGRAM (AQUATIC PLANT CONTROL) SKANEATELES LAKE, NY (AQUATIC PLANT CONTROL)
Energy & Water
956,000
Energy & Water
2,500,000
COLORADO LAGOON, LONG BEACH, CA (Estuary Restoration Program) SHORELINE EROSION CONTROL DEVELOPMENT AND DEMONSTRATION MID-ATLANTIC RIVER BASIN COMMISSIONS, MD, PA, NY, VA, NJ, DE ABILENE, TX '(BRAZOS RIVER BASIN-ELM CREEK) ADAMS COUNTY, CO ALISO CREEK MAINSTEM, CA AMITE RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES ECOSYSTEM RESTORATION, LA ANACOSTIA RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES, MD & DC '(COMPREHENSIVE PLAN) ANACOSTIA RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES, PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY LEVEE, MD & DC ARKANSAS RIVER CORRIDOR, OK ARROYO SECO WATERSHED, CA BALLONA CREEK RESTORATION, CA BALTIMORE METRO AREA PATAPSCO AND BLACK RIVERS, MD BLACKSTONE RIVER WATERSHED RESTORATION, MA & RI BLOOMSBURG, PA BOSSIER PARISH, LA BOSTON HARBOR '(45FOOT CHANNEL), MA BRUSH CREEK BASIN, KS & MO CACHE LA POUDRE RIVER BASIN, GREELEY, CO CALCASIEU RIVER BASIN, LA CEDAR RIVER TIME CHECK AREA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
Energy & Water
2,365,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
95,000 139,000 108,000 108,000
Energy & Water
7,000
Energy & Water
108,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
1,422,000 207,000 207,000 9,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
474,000 572,000 379,000 253,000 382,000 9,000
CENTRAL VALLEY INTEGRATED FLOOD MANAGEMENT STUDY, CA CENTRALIA, CHEHALIS RIVER, LEWIS COUNTY, WA CHARLESTON HARBOR, SC CHATFIELD, CHERRY CREEK AND BEAR CREEK RESERVOIRS, CO CHEHALIS RIVER BASIN, WA CHESAPEAKE BAY MARSHLANDS, MD '(BLACKWATER WILDLIFE REFUGE) CHESAPEAKE BAY SUSQUEHANNA RESERVOIR SEDIMENT MANAGEMENT, PA, MD & VA CHOWAN RIVER BASIN, VA & NC CITY OF INGLEWOOD, CA CLINCH RIVER WATERSHED, VA CLINTON RIVER, MI CONNECTICUT RIVER ECOSYSTEM RESTORATION, CT, MA, NH & VT COYOTE DAM, CA CROSS LAKE, LA DALLAS FLOODWAY, UPPER TRINITY RIVER BASIN, TX DELAWARE RIVER BASIN COMPREHENSIVE, NJ DELAWARE RIVER DREDGED MATERIAL UTILIZATION, PA, DE & NJ DELAWARE RIVER WATERFRONT, PA DETROIT RIVER MASTER PLAN, MI DISMAL SWAMP & DISMAL SWAMP CANAL, VA DUTCHESS COUNTY WATERSHEDS, NY ECORSE CREEK, MI ELLIOTT BAY SEAWALL, WA
Energy & Water
145,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
ESPANOLA VALLEY, RIO GRANDE AND TRIBUTARIES, NM ESTUDILLO CANAL, CA FARGO, ND - MOORHEAD, MN & UPSTREAM '(RED RIVER OF THE NORTH BASIN) FLAGLER COUNTY, FL FORGE RIVER WATERSHED, NY FOUR MILE RUN, VA FREEPORT HARBOR, TX GATHRIGHT DAM AND LAKE MOOMAW, VA GRAND '(NEOSHO) RIVER BASIN WATERSHED, OK, KS, MO & AR GRAYS HARBOR, WA GREAT LAKES REMEDIAL ACTION PLANS & SEDIMENT REMEDIATION, MI, IL, IN, MN, NY, OH, PA & WI HILO HARBOR MODIFICATIONS, HAWAII, HI HOMER HARBOR NAVIGATION IMPROVEMENTS, AK HUDSON-RARITAN ESTUARY, NY & NJ HUMBOLDT, IA ILLINOIS RIVER BASIN RESTORATION, IL INTERBASIN CONTROL OF GREAT LAKES-MISSISSIPPI RIVER AQUATIC NUISANCE SPECIES, IL, IN, OH, WI JAMES RIVER, ND LANSING GRAND RIVER WATERFRONT RESTORATION, MI LITTLE COLORADO RIVER, WINSLOW, AZ LONG BEACH BREAKWATER STUDY, CA
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
748,000 166,000 114,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
311,000 95,000 95,000 474,000 284,000
Energy & Water
212,000
Energy & Water
932,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
30,000 360,000 95,000 4,000,000
Energy & Water
108,000
Energy & Water
95,000
LOS ANGELES COUNTY DRAINAGE AREA '(LACDA) WATER CONSERVATION AND SUPPLY, WHITTIER NARROWS DAM, CA LOS ANGELES RIVER ECOSYSTEM RESTORATION, CA LOWER CACHE CREEK, YOLO COUNTY, WOODLAND AND VICINITY, CA LOWER MISSION CREEK, CA LOWER MISSISSIPPI RIVER RESOURCE ASSESSMENT, AR, IL, KY, LA, MS, MO, & TN LOWER SADDLE RIVER, NJ MANHATTAN, KS MATILIJA DAM, CA MAY BRANCH, FORT SMITH, AR METROPOLITAN LOUISVILLE, MILL CREEK BASIN, KY METROPOLITAN LOUISVILLE, SOUTHWEST, KY MIDDLE CREEK, CA MIDDLE POTOMAC COMPREHENSIVE PLAN, MD, VA, PA, WV & DC MIDDLE POTOMAC RIVER CAMERON RUN/HOLMES RUN, VA MIDDLE POTOMAC RIVER, GREAT SENECA/MUDDY BRANCH, MD MILE POINT, FL MISSOURI RIVER LEVEE SYSTEM, UNITS L-455 & R 460-471, MO & KS MISSOURI RIVER, ND, MT, SD, NE, IA, KS & MO NEW JERSEY SHORE PROTECTION, HEREFORD INLET TO CAPE MAY INLET, NJ NEW JERSEY SHORELINE ALTERNATIVE LONG-TERM NOURISHMENT, NJ
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
142,000 95,000 461,000
Energy & Water
1,422,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
680,000 408,000 345,000 95,000 95,000 95,000
Energy & Water
95,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
278,000 142,000 276,000 1,560,000 43,000 173,000
NEW RIVER, CLAYTOR LAKE, VA NORTH SHORE OF LONG ISLAND, ASHAROKEN, NY NUECES RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES, TX OHIO RIVER BASIN COMPREHENSIVE STUDY, WV, KY, OH, PA, IL, IN, VA, AL, TN, NY, MD, NC, MS & GA PAJARO RIVER, CA PASSAIC RIVER MAIN STEM, NJ & NY PASSAIC RIVER, HARRISON, NJ PEARL RIVER WATERSHED, MS PECKMAN RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES, NJ PORT OF IBERIA, LA PORTSMOUTH HARBOR AND PISCATAQUA RIVER, NH & ME PRAIRIE DUPONT LEVEE AND SANITARY DISTRICT AND FISH LAKE DRAINAGE AND LEVEE DISTRICT, IL PUYALLUP RIVER, WA RAHWAY RIVER BASIN, NJ RARITAN BAY AND SANDY HOOK BAY, HIGHLANDS, NJ RARITAN BAY AND SANDY HOOK BAY, LEONARDO, NJ RARITAN BAY AND SANDY HOOK BAY, UNION BEACH, NJ RED CLAY CREEK, CHRISTINA RIVER WATERSHED, DE RED RIVER OF THE NORTH BASIN, ND, MN, SD & MANITOBA, CANADA SHEYENNE RIVER, ND REDWOOD CITY HARBOR, CA RIO SALADO OESTE, SALT RIVER, AZ RIVER DES PERES, MO SABINE-NECHES WATERWAY, TX
Energy & Water
569,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
243,000 95,000 438,000 95,000 501,000
Energy & Water
476,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
SACRAMENTO RIVER FLOOD CONTROL '(GRR), CA '(SYSTEM EVALUATION) SAC-SAN JOAQUIN DELTA, DELTA ISLANDS AND LEVEES, CA SAN DIEGO COUNTY SHORELINE, CA SAN FRANCISQUITO CREEK, CA SAN JOAQUIN RIVER BASIN, FRAZIER CREEK, CA SAN JOAQUIN RIVER BASIN, LOWER SAN JOAQUIN RIVER, CA SAN JOAQUIN RIVER BASIN, WEST STANISLAUS COUNTY, ORESTIMBA CREEK, CA SAN JOAQUIN RIVER BASIN, WHITE RIVER AND DRY CREEK, CA SANTA CLARA RIVER WATERSHED, CA SARASOTA, LIDO KEY BEACH, FL SEARSPORT HARBOR, SEARSPORT, ME SKAGIT RIVER, WA SKOKOMISH RIVER BASIN, WA SOUTH RIVER, RARITAN RIVER BASIN, NJ SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO SHORELINE, CA SOUTH SHORE OF STATEN ISLAND, NY SOUTHEAST OKLAHOMA WATER RESOURCE STUDY, OK SOUTHWEST COASTAL LOUISIANA HURRICANE PROTECTION, LA SPARKS ARROYO COLONIA, EL PASO COUNTY, TX ST. CHARLES PARISH URBAN FLOOD CONTROL, LA
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
332,000 95,000 108,000 228,000
Energy & Water
108,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
95,000 279,000 4,265,000 324,000
ST. CROIX RIVER RELOCATION OF ENDANGERED MUSSELS, MN & WI ST. HELENA-NAPA RIVER, CA STONY BROOK, MILLSTONE RIVER BASIN, NJ SUN VALLEY WATERSHED, CA SUSQUEHANNA RIVER BASIN ENVIRONMENTAL RESTORATION AND LOW FLOW MANAGEMENT, NY, PA & MD TEN MILE RIVER, DUTCHESS COUNTY, NY AND LITCHFIELD COUNTY, CT TOPEKA, KS TRUCKEE MEADOWS, NV UPPER MISS RIVER COMPREHENSIVE PLAN IL, IA, MO, MN & WI UPPER MISSISSIPPI RIVER ILLINOIS WW SYSTEM, IL, IA, MN, MO & WI UPPER OHIO NAVIGATION SYSTEM STUDY, PA UPPER SUSQUEHANNA RIVER BASIN COMPREHENSIVE FLOOD DAMAGE REDUCTION, NY UPPER TURKEY CREEK, KS VALDEZ NAVIGATION IMPROVEMENTS, AK WAIAKEA-PALAI STREAMS FLOOD DAMAGE REDUCTION, HAWAII, HI WALLA WALLA WATERSHED, OR & WA WALTON COUNTY, FL WASHITA RIVER BASIN, OK WEST MAUI WATERSHED RESTORATION, MAUI, HI WEST SHORE - LAKE PONTCHARTRAIN, LA WESTERN LAKE ERIE BASIN, OH, IN, & MI
Energy & Water
2,202,000
Energy & Water
338,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA FLOOD DAMAGE REDUCTION, PA WESTMINSTER, EAST GARDEN GROVE, CA WHITE RIVER BASIN COMPREHENSIVE, AR & MO WHITE RIVER NAVIGATION TO NEWPORT, AR YELLOWSTONE RIVER CORRIDOR, MT PACIFIC ISLAND LAND OCEAN TYPHOON EXPERIMENT (COASTAL FIELD DATA COLLECTION) SURGE AND WAVE ISLAND MODELING STUDIES, HI (COASTAL FIELD DATA COLLECTION) ABINGDON, VA ANAHOLA '(KAUAI), HI AU TRAIN, MI BUCKS COUNTY, PA CHITIMACHA TRIBE OF LOUISIANA, LA [GIS] CITY OF ALEXANDRIA, LA [GIS] DELAWARE DAM SAFETY, DE DES MOINES RIVER REGULATED FREQUENCY CURVE AND SAYLORVILLE AND RED ROCK RESERVOIRS POOL ELEVATION FREQUENCY ESTIMATES, IA EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH, LA [GIS] GALAX, VA HURRICANE EVACUATION STUDIES, HI IOWA LIDAR, IA LIVINGSTON PARISH, LA [GIS] NUUANU '(OAHU), HI OTERO COUNTY, NM PAPILLION CREEK WATERSHED, NE SOUTHEASTERN, PA SOUTHERN MARYLAND, MD
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
URBAN LEVEE EVALUATIONS, MUSCATINE, IA WAIMEA '(KAUAI), HI WAIOHULI GULCH '(MAUI, HI) WICHITA AREA DRAINAGE MASTER PLAN, KS LAKE TAHOE AUGUSTA RIVERFRONT DEVELOPMENT, AR BIG EAU PLEINE/WISCONSIN RIVER, WI CHOCTAW COUNTY RESERVOIR, MS CLIMATE CHANGE VULNERABILITY AND RISK ASSESSMENT, HI DELAWARE DAM SAFETY, DE DRIFT CREEK RESERVOIR PROJECT, OR FOURMILE CREEK WATERSHED STUDY, IA GENESEE RIVER SEDIMENT STUDY, NY GREENWAYS COMPREHENSIVE PLAN, DES MOINES, IA HE'EIA WATERSHED, HI JONES COUNTY RESERVOIR, MS LOWER NISHNABOTNA RIVER BASIN, IA MIDDLE AMANA, IA OKLAHOMA COMPREHENSIVE WATER PLAN, OK PALA LAGOON '(AMERICAN SAMOA) PALMYRA ATOLL, HI SHUNGANUNGA CREEK, KS SOUTHERN CUMBERLAND PLATEAU, TN STATE OF HAWAII GENERAL FLOOD CONTROL PLAN UPDATE, STATE OF HAWAII AND PACIFIC TERRITORIES, HI
Energy & Water
100,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy Energy Energy Energy & & & & Water Water Water Water
SUSUPE/CHALAN KANOA DRAINAGE PLAN '(NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS) TRIBAL PARTNERSHIP PROGRAM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT SUBMERGED AQUATIC VEGETATION, MD & VA URBAN FLOOD DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM, DRI, NV ATCHAFALAYA BASIN, LA BAYOU METO BASIN, AR GRAND PRAIRIE REGION, AR MISSISSIPPI DELTA REGION, LA MISSISSIPPI RIVER LEVEES, AR, IL, KY, LA, MS, MO & TN ST. FRANCIS BASIN, AR & MO ST. JOHNS BAYOU & NEW MADRID FLOODWAY, MO WEST TENNESSEE TRIBUTARIES, TN YAZOO BASIN, BIG SUNFLOWER RIVER, MS YAZOO BASIN, MAIN STEM, MS YAZOO BASIN, MISSISSIPPI DELTA HEADWATERS PROJECT, MS YAZOO BASIN, REFORMULATION, MS YAZOO BASIN, UPPER YAZOO PROJECTS, MS YAZOO BASIN, YAZOO BACKWATER LESS ROCKY BAYOU, MS LIDAR MAPPING IN YAZOO BASIN DONALDSONVILLE TO THE GULF, LA MORGANZA TO THE GULF, LA QUIVER RIVER, MS SOUTHEAST ARKANSAS, AR SPRING BAYOU, LA BONNET CARRE, LA
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
GREENVILLE HARBOR, MS HELENA HARBOR, PHILLIPS COUNTY, AR MISSISSIPPI RIVER LEVEES, AR, IL, KY, LA, MS, MO & TN ST. FRANCIS RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES, AR & MO VICKSBURG HARBOR, MS YAZOO BASIN, ARKABUTLA LAKE, MS YAZOO BASIN, BIG SUNFLOWER RIVER, MS YAZOO BASIN, ENID LAKE, MS YAZOO BASIN, GRENADA LAKE, MS YAZOO BASIN, SARDIS LAKE, MS YAZOO BASIN, TRIBUTARIES, MS YAZOO BASIN, WILL M WHITTINGTON AUX CHAN, MS YAZOO BASIN, YAZOO BACKWATER AREA, MS YAZOO BASIN, YAZOO CITY, MS ABSECON INLET, NJ ALABAMA RIVER LAKES, AL ATCHAFALAYA RIVER AND BAYOUS CHENE, BOEUF & BLACK, LA ATLANTIC INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY - DSC, NC & VA ATLANTIC INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY, GA ATLANTIC INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY, NORFOLK, VA TO ST. JOHNS RIVER, FL, GA, SC, NC, & VA ATLANTIC INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY, SC BALTIMORE HARBOR AND CHANNELS '(50 FOOT), MD BARBERS POINT HARBOR, HI
Energy & Water Energy & Water
433,000 726,000
Energy & Water
1,982,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
757,000 1,293,000 82,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
BARNEGAT INLET, NJ BEALS HARBOR, ME BETHEL HARBOR, AK BLAKLEY MT DAM, LAKE OUACHITA, AR BOGUE INLET AND CHANNEL, NC BRAZOS ISLAND HARBOR, TX BROWNS CREEK, NY CALCASIEU RIVER AND PASS, LA CAROLINA BEACH INLET, NC CARUTHERSVILLE HARBOR, MO EVERGLADES AND SOUTH FLORIDA ECOSYSTEM RESTORATION, FL CHICAGO HARBOR, IL CHICKAMAUGA LOCK, TENNESSEE RIVER, TN CLAIRBORNE COUNTY PORT, MS CLEVELAND HARBOR, OH SOUTH JETTY PROJECT COLUMBIA RIVER PORTS AT BAKER BAY, AND BETWEEN CHINOOK AND SAND ISLAND, WA & OR CONCHAS LAKE, NM COOS BAY, OR CORALVILLE LAKE, IA COYOTE VALLEY DAM, LAKE MENDOCINO, CA CRISFIELD HARBOR, MD DEGRAY LAKE, AR
Energy & Water
1,647,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
397,000 556,000 123,000 1,800,000 78,000 114,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
DEPOE BAY, OR DRY CREEK '(WARM SPRINGS) LAKE & CHANNEL, CA ELVIS STAHR '(HICKMAN) HARBOR, KY FIRE ISLAND INLET TO JONES INLET, NY GARRISON DAM, LAKE SAKAKAWEA, ND GEORGETOWN HARBOR, SC GRAYS HARBOR AND CHEHALIS RIVER, WA GREAT KILLS HARBOR, STATEN ISLAND, NY GREAT SALT POND, BLOCK ISLAND, RI GREEN BAY HARBOR, WI GREENWICH HARBOR, CT GULFPORT HARBOR, MS HARBOR OF REFUGE, LEWES, DE HELENA HARBOR, AR HOUMA NAVIGATION CANAL, LA HOUSTON SHIP CHANNEL, TX HURON HARBOR, OH INSPECTION OF COMPLETED WORKS, HI INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY CALOOSAHATCHEE RIVER TO ANCLOTE RIVER, FL INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY, JACKSONVILLE TO MIAMI, FL ISABELLA LAKE, CA J. BENNETT JOHNSTON WATERWAY, LA J. PERCY PRIEST GREENWAY, TN
Energy & Water
969,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
2,579,000 677,000 3,158,000 991,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
JAMES RIVER CHANNEL, VA JENNINGS RANDOLPH LAKE, MD & WV KODIAK HARBORS, AK LAKE PROVIDENCE HARBOR, LA LAKE WASHINGTON SHIP CANAL, WA LOCKWOODS FOLLY RIVER, NC LOWER THOROFARE, DEAL ISLAND, MD LYNNHAVEN INLET, VA MADISON PARISH PORT, LA MANASQUAN RIVER, NJ MANTEO '(SHALLOWBAG) BAY, NC MARINA DEL REY, CA MATAGORDA SHIP CHANNEL, TX MIAMI HARBOR, FL MICHIGAN NAVIGATION O&M, MI SAGINAW RIVER, MI MISSISSIPPI RIVER OUTLETS AT VENICE, LA MISSISSIPPI RIVER, BATON ROUGE TO THE GULF OF MEXICO, LA MISSOURI RIVER - RULO TO MOUTH, IA, NE, KS & MO MISSOURI RIVER, ND '(Section 33) MANDAN DIKE RESTORATION MONONGAHELA RIVER, PA MOREHEAD CITY HARBOR, NC MOUTH OF YAZOO RIVER, MS NARROWS DAM, LAKE GREESON, AR
Energy & Water
3,469,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
560,000 180,000 70,000 139,000 85,000
Energy & Water
198,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
NEW HAMPSHIRE AND SOUTHERN MAINE OCEAN DISPOSAL SITE DESIGNATION STUDY NEW MADRID HARBOR, MILE 889, MO NEW MADRID HARBOR, MO NEW TOPSAIL INLET AND CONNECTING CHANNELS, NC NEW YORK GREAT LAKES NAVIGATION O&M, NY BARCELONA HARBOR, NY LITTLE SODUS HARBOR, NY NEWBURYPORT HARBOR, MA '(SOUTH JETTY) NORFOLK HARBOR, VA NORWALK HARBOR, CT OAKLAND HARBOR, CA OKATIBBEE LAKE, MS OSCEOLA HARBOR, AR OUACHITA AND BLACK RIVERS, AR & LA PASCAGOULA HARBOR, MS PATCHOGUE RIVER, WESTBROOK, CT PAWCATUCK RIVER, LITTLE NARRAGANSETT BAY & WATCH HILL COVE, CT & RI PETERSBURG HARBOR, AK PINOLE SHOAL MANAGEMENT STUDY, CA POCOMOKE RIVER, MD POINT JUDITH HARBOR OF REFUGE, RI PORT ORFORD, OR PORTLAND HARBOR, ME
Energy & Water
99,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
PORTSMOUTH HARBOR '(SAGAMORE CREEK CHANNELS), NH PORTSMOUTH HARBOR AND PISCATAQUA RIVER, NH PROVIDENCE RIVER AND HARBOR, RI RARITAN RIVER TO ARTHUR KILL CUT-OFF, NJ RARITAN RIVER, NJ RED ROCK DAM AND LAKE, RED ROCK, IA ROSEDALE HARBOR, MS ROYAL RIVER, ME SABINE-NECHES WATERWAY, TX SAN FRANCISCO BAY, LONG TERM MANAGEMENT STRATEGY, CA SAN FRANCISCO HARBOR, CA SAN JOAQUIN RIVER, PORT OF STOCKTON, CA SAYLORVILLE LAKE, IA SCHUYLKILL RIVER, PA SOUTHEAST MISSOURI PORT, MISSISSIPPI RIVER, MO ST. LUCIE INLET, FL ST. PAUL SMALL BOAT HARBOR, MN STONEWALL JACKSON LAKE, WV SUMMERSVILLE LAKE, WV SWINOMISH CHANNEL, WA TENNESSEE-TOMBIGBEE WATERWAY WILDLIFE MITIGATION, AL & MS TENNESSEE-TOMBIGBEE WATERWAY, AL & MS
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
TEXAS WATER ALLOCATION ASSESSMENT, TX TILLAMOOK BAY AND BAR, OR TOLEDO HARBOR, OH TWO RIVERS HARBOR, WI WATERWAY ON THE COAST OF VIRGINIA, VA WHITNEY LAKE, TX WILLAMETTE RIVER AT WILLAMETTE FALLS, OR WILLAPA RIVER AND HARBOR, WA WILMINGTON HARBOR, DE WILMINGTON HARBOR, NC REALLOCATION STUDY , Wilson Lake, KS YAQUINA BAY AND HARBOR, OR YAQUINA RIVER, OR YAZOO RIVER, MS YELLOW BEND PORT, AR COASTAL DATA INFORMATION PROGRAM '(CDIP) COASTAL ZONE MAPPING/UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI REGIONAL SEDIMENT MANAGEMENT DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM: CHESAPEAKE BAY, NEWPOINT COMFORT, MATHEWS COUNTY, VA (REGIONAL SEDIMENT MANAGEMENT DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM)
Energy & Water
2,500,000
Energy & Water
Energy & Water
59,000
Energy & Water
1,000,000
Energy & Water
600,000
Energy & Water
200,000
Energy & Water
750,000
Energy Energy Energy Energy Energy Energy Energy Energy Energy Energy
& & & & & & & & & &
Water Water Water Water Water Water Water Water Water Water
Energy & Water
1,000,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
920,000 9,000,000 300,000 2,741,000 984,000
Energy & Water
750,000
HAWAII RSM, HI (REGIONAL SEDIMENT MANAGEMENT DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM) NORTH CAROLINA RSM, NC (REGIONAL SEDIMENT MANAGEMENT DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM) DELAWARE ESTUARY RSM, NJ (REGIONAL SEDIMENT MANAGEMENT DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM) SOUTH COASTAL RHODE ISLAND RSM, RI (REGIONAL SEDIMENT MANAGEMENT DEMONSTRATION PROGRAM) Section 108 Section 109 Section 110 Section 111 Section 114 Section 115 Section 116 Section 117 Section 118 Section 119 CALIFORNIA BASINS GROUNDWATER REMEDIATION FUND, RIALTO RECLAIMED WATER SYSTEM EL DORADO TEMPERATURE CONTROL DEVICE SAN JOAQUIN RIVER RESTORATION SETTLEMENT SEMITROPIC PHASE II GROUNDWATER BANKING ANADROMOUS FISH SCREENS DIVERSIFIED LEVEL II/LEVEL IV REFUGE WATER SUPPLY PROGRAM POTHOLES RESERVOIR SUPPLEMENTAL FEED ROUTE
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
DESCHUTES ECOSYSTEM RESTORATION PROJECT DESCHUTES PROJECT EASTERN NEW MEXICO WATER SUPPLY FORT PECK RESERVATION/DRY PRAIRIE RURAL WATER SYSTEM HAWAII WATER RESOURCES STUDY LAKE MEAD/LAS VEGAS WASH PROGRAM LEWIS AND CLARK RURAL WATER SYSTEM LOWER RIO GRANDE WATER RESOURCES CONSERVATION PROGRAM JACKSON GULCH REHABILITATION PROJECT MNI WICONI PROJECT MOKELUMNE RIVER REGIONAL WATER STORAGE PROJECT NORMAN FEASIBILITY STUDY RURAL WATER TECHNOLOGY ALLIANCE ODESSA SUBAREA SPECIAL STUDY UMATILLA ONRESERVATION DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS PICK-SLOAN MISSOURI BASIN PROGRAM GARRISON DIVERSION UNIT RANCHO CALIFORNIA WATER DISTRICT RIO GRANDE PUEBLO IRRIGATION INFRASTRUCTURE ROCKY BOYS/NORTH CENTRAL MONTANA RURAL WATER SYSTEM WATER FOR IRRIGATION STREAMS AND ECONOMY FEASIBILITY STUDY
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
ROUND ROCK RECLAIMED WATER PROJECT SAN DIEGO FOURRESERVOIR INTERTIE SAN GABRIEL BASIN RESTORATION FUND SIERRA VISTA SUBWATERSHED FEASIBILITY STUDY CENTRAL ARIZONA SALINITY STUDY ST. MARY PROJECT SUMMIT COUNTY WATER IMPORTATION PROJECT '(Weber Basin) WALLOWA LAKE DAM REHABILITATION AND WATER MANAGEMENT SUNNYSIDE ID DIVERSION REDUCTION AGREEMENT YUMA EAST WETLANDS SID YATES SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAM QUAGGA & ZEBRA MUSSEL RESEARCH ACTIVITIES ALBUQUERQUE METRO AREA WATER & RECLAMATION REUSE, NM AVRA/BLACK WASH WASTEWATER RECLAMATION AND REUSE, AZ BAY AREA REGIONAL WATER RECYCLING PROJECT, CA NORTH BAY WATER REUSE PROJECT, CA NORTH LAS VEGAS WATER REUSE, NV SAN BERNARDINO MWD, CA WATEREUSE RESEARCH FOUNDATION WATSONVILLE AREA WATER RECYCLING PROJECT, CA
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
479,000 3,592,000 2,000,000 210,000 500,000
Energy & Water
609,000
Energy & Water
246,000
Energy & Water
1,600,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
984,000 1,930,000 731,000 2,500,000
Energy & Water
492,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water $400,000
Section 205 Section 206 Section 207 Section 208 21st Century Renewable Fuels, Energy, and Materials Initiative Adams State College Solar Project (CO) Advanced Closed-Cycle Turbine Generator (WA) Advanced Energy Studies (ND) Advanced Solid State Lithium Ion Battery Domestic Manufacturing Initiative (MI) Alexander Hamilton High School Solar Power Project Algae Biofuels Research (WA) Algae to Biofuels Fully Integrated System Alternative and Unconventional Energy Research and Development (UT) Alternative Energy Medical Complex (NV) Bio-Energy Research Center (MT) Biofuel from Nevada's Municipal Wastes (NV) Biofuel Micro-Refinery for Local Sustainability, Memphis, TN Biofuels, Biopower and Biomaterials Initiative
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,500,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$250,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$10,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$1,250,000
Energy & Water
$650,000
Biomass Boiler and Steam Absorption Chiller Plant (SD) Biomass Boiler at Ferrum College (VA) Blue Ridge Alternative Fuels Training Program Borough of Rochester Police Headquarters Emergency Power Demonstration Project Bucknell University Marcellus Shale Research Initiative (PA) Carolinas Energy Training Center Center for Biomass Utilization (ND) Center for Ocean Renewable Energy (NH) Center for Ozark Community Biomass Energy Development (MO) Chicago Public Schools Solar Energy Capital Improvement Program Chittenden County Natural Gas Refueling Project (VT) CHRISTUS Center for Healthy Living and Energy Efficient LEED Technology (LA) City of Grand Rapids City Building Solar and Wind Renewable Energy Demonstration Project (MI) City of Lansing Bioenergy Generation Demonstration Project (MI) City of Los Angeles LED Street Lighting Project City of Madison Renewable Energy and Sustainability Center
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$175,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,500,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
City of San Jose Smart LEED Streetlights, CA (CA) City of Yreka Biomass Facility, CA (CA) Clean Energy and Education Fuel Cell Initiative Clean Energy Infrastructure Educational Initiative (OH) Co-Gen Electrostatic Precipitator (NY) Collaboration on Renewable Energy Job Creation Strategies (NV) Community Transportation Infrastructure Options Now (ACTION) Project Consortium for Plant Biotechnology Research Delaware Energy Efficiency (DE) Development of High Yield Tropical Feedstocks and Biomass Conversion Technology for Renewable Energy Production (HI) Eastern Gateway Community College Wind Turbine Technology Program Energy Audit and Weatherization Mobile Field Unit Energy Conservation, Solar Energy Education and Research (LA) Energy Recovery at the Water Reclamation Facility (MT) Englewood Cliffs Solar Array Project Ethanol from Agriculture for Arkansas and America
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$55,000
Energy & Water
$6,000,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$225,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$645,000
Farm Solar Share (DE) Farm-Based Renewable Energy (WA) Fremont School District Wind Turbine Ft. Garland Geothermal Garvy Elementary Solar Panel Construction and Installation Genetic Improvement of Switchgrass for Biofuels (RI) Geothermal Conversion Project (IN) Geothermal Heating and Cooling Project Geothermal Power Generation Plant at Oregon Institute of Technology Geothermal Renovation of Residences Pilot Project Going Green Solar Panel Demonstration Great Basin College Direct Use Geothermal Demonstration Project (NV) Green Energy Sustainable Loan Program (NY) Green Impact Zone Energy & Healthy Homes Nexus Study Green Jobs Education and Training Program Hampton University Geothermal Heating System
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$760,000
Energy & Water
$120,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$900,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$210,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$1,125,000
Energy & Water
$6,000,000
Hawaii Energy Sustainability Program Hawaii Renewable Energy Development Venture (HI) High Performance Computing Infrastructure for Modeling Solar Energy High Speed Wind Turbine Noise Model with Suppression (MS) High-Tech Solid State Lighting Demonstration for Manadas and LCC Home Energy Efficiency Research and Development Initiative (PA) Hoonah IPEC Hydroelectric Project (AK) Illinois Community College Sustainability Network Green Jobs Centers Improving Fuel Cell Durability and Reliability Industrial Technologies Program Language (NV) Iowa Central Community College Renewable Fuels Laboratory (IA) Kaukauna Utilities Hydroelectric Generator Replacement (WI) Lancaster Landfill Solar Facility Large-Scale Wind Training Las Vegas Residential Energy Efficiency Program (NV) Lignocellulosic Biofuels from Bioenergy Crops LIPA Renewable Energy Beta Sites
Energy & Water
$6,000,000
Energy & Water
$950,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$550,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,500,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$850,000
Energy & Water
$450,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$3,900,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Livingston Campus Geothermal Energy System Long Island Sound Biofuel Research Long Island Sustainable Schools Network Maine Tidal Power Initiative Martin County Microfiber Fuel Cell Technology Development (NC) Maryland Clean Energy Center Maximizing Electricity Output From Wind Farms Mega-Turbine Research for Enhanced Wind Power (NE) Mendocino County for the Strategic Woody-Biomass Initiative (CA) Mid-Atlantic Regional Institute for Coastal and Ocean Renewable Energy (MARICORE) MidSouth/Southeast BioEnergy Consortium (AR) Mission Verde Center Montana Algal BioDiesel Initiative (MT) Morgan State University Life Cycle Assessment of Historic Buildings Research and Training Program Mt. Hope High School Solar Energy and Curiculum (RI) Nano-antenna Power Sources for Field Deployable Systems
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$450,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$450,000
Energy & Water
$2,100,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$880,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$725,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$850,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Nanostructured Materials for Improved Photovoltaics (MS) National Center for Deepwater Offshore Wind National Open-Ocean Energy Laboratory National Wind Energy Center, University of Houston, Houston, TX (TX) National Wind Resource Center at Pantex (TX) Natural Resource Research Center (NRCC) (AR) Neighborhood Energy Outreach Center Nevada Inter-Tribal Energy Consortium (NV) Nevada Renewable Energy Consortium (NV) Nevada Renewable Energy Innovation and Deployment Cluster Technology Commercialization and Site Development (NV) New England Marine Renewable Energy Center New York State Solar Electric Incentive Programs NMCC Wind Power Technology Program North Carolina A&T State University Transportation Fuels and Biobased Products from Agricultural Waste North Country Community Wood Energy Systems (NH)
Energy & Water
$10,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,500,000
Energy & Water
$3,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$150,000
Energy & Water
$3,500,000
Energy & Water
$3,000,000
Energy & Water
$2,800,000
Energy & Water
$35,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Northeast Ohio BioMass Program Initiative Nushagak Area Hydropower Project (AK) Ocean-Based Energy Generation (WA) Offshore Wind Energy Research and Education Initiative Ohio Advanced Energy Manufacturing Center (OAEMC) Ohio Low Cost Carbon Fiber Initiative (OH) Old Dominion University, Construction and Operation of a Demonstration Scale Algal Research Center (VA) Onondaga Community College Sustainability Initiative: Developing Talent for Emerging Jobs in the Energy and Environmental Systems Industry Optimized Concentrated Solar Power Trough Development Project (PA) Oregon Institute of Technology Green Technology Center Oregon MOVES OSU Wave Energy Test Berth Phoenix Children's Hospital Water-To-Water Heat Pump Demonstration Photo Voltaic Solar Power Roof Project Photovoltaic System at Closed, Capped Landfill (NY)
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,500,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$290,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$550,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$100,000
Energy & Water
$650,000
Energy & Water
$150,000
Pittsburgh Green House Training and Outreach Plant 22 Photovoltaic Generator PLU Geothermal Heat Plant Project Producing Renewable, Value-Added Products from Waste Feedstocks (LA) Project Green Lighting LED Installation PV/Solar Thermal Deployment Questa Business Park Solar Energy Infrastructure Red Wing Regional Biosolids Processing Facility (MN) Reedsport Wave Power Project (Phase I) (OR) Renerwable Energy Technical Training Center (NY) Renewable Energy Demonstration (IL) Renewable Energy Demonstration Project at Old Fort Lewis College Renewable Energy Feasibility Study and Resources Assessment for Lincoln County, NV (NV) Renewable Energy Initiative (IL) Renewable Energy Solar Farm (NJ) Renewable Energy Technology Training Lab
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$1,200,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$120,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$650,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Reno Hydrogen Fuel (NV) Research and Develop Geothermal Energy (AK) Research of Anaerobic Biotechnology for Renewable Energy Research, Development and Demonstration of Plug-In Hybrid Electric Drive Kits (WI) Rowan University AlgaeBased Renewable Fuel Initiative (NJ) RubeLab Alternative Energy Program Salem City Solar Energy Project (UT) San Francisco Bay Area Biosolids to Energy Project, CA (CA) San Francisco Electric Vehicle Initiative San Francisco Energy Efficient LED Streetlight Project Shenandoah Valley as a National Demonstration Project Achieving 25 Percent Renewable Energy by the Year 2025 (VA) Siena Heights Sustainable Energy Program Sitka Blue Lake Hydroelectric Expansion Project Small Vertical Wind Turbine Demonstration Project Snohomish County PUD Geothermal Energy Study Solar Cell Connectivity Research and Development (RI)
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$350,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$150,000
Energy & Water
$1,200,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Solar Electric System (NY) Solar Energy Infrastructure Enhancement (NV) Solar Energy Water Reclamation Demonstration Project Solar Furnace Research Program, Valparaiso University, IN Solar Panel Demonstration for the Lodi Municipal Complex Solar Panels for the Municipal Library, East Brunswick, NJ Solar Parking Canopies and Plug-in Electric Stations Demonstration Solar Photovoltaic Panels on Ocean County Parking Deck Solar Power Demonstration To Create An Energy Efficient Building Solar Power Module Development (VT) Solar Production of Hydrogen from Water Solar Testing and Training (CT) South Jordan NGV Fleet Implementation Program (UT) South Utah Electric District Crab Creek Small Hydropower Facility (UT) Southern Arizona Green Energy Training Enhancement Project Southern Regional Center for Lightweight Innovative Designs (MS) Southwest Washington Tidal Energy Project
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$590,000
Energy & Water
$3,500,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Springfield Fast-Fill CNG Facility (MO) Strategic Biomass Initiative (MS) Sun Grant Initiative, South Dakota State University Regional Biomass Feedstock Research and Development (SD) Sustainable Biofuel Production - Consolidated Bioprocessesing Strategy for Biomass Conversion (MA) Sustainable Campus Initiative of Sierra Nevada College at Lake Tahoe (NV) Sustainable Energy Homeowner Outreach Program (VT) Sustainable Energy in Schools (VT) Sustainable Energy Institute (IA) Sustainable Energy Research Center Switched Reluctance Motor Technology for Zero Emission Mobility TCC Green Workforce Town of North Hempstead Solar Farm Training for Employment in the Algae Economy (TEALE) Tri-County Biomass Energy Pilot Project (MT) Truckee Meadows Water Reclamation Facility Environmental and Energy Enhancement(NV)
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$9,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$350,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Tullahoma City Schools Solar Roof Demonstration UDC Renewable Energy Institute Uintah Natural Gas Fueling Station (UT) University of Arkansas at Little Rock Nanostructured Composite Project University of Georgia MidSouth/Southeast BioEnergy Consortium University of Louisville Research and Energy Independence Program (KY) UNLV - Intermountain West Sustainable Development Project (NV) UNR - Great Basin Center for Geothermal Energy (NV) Urban Wind Demonstration Project Utah Center for Energy Innovation and Commercialization (UT) Vermont Biofuels and Carbon Harvest Initiative (VT) Vermont Biomass Energy Resource Center (VT) Verononia Sustainable Schools (OR) Village of Alsip Wind and Solar Wartburg College Wind Energy Demonstration Project White Earth Tribal BioMass Bio Fuel Project (MN) Wind Energy Infrastructure (ND)
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,100,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$250,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$3,400,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$675,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$550,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Wind Energy Materials Development (ND) Wind Energy Technology Training Program (WA) Wind Energy Training and Infrastructure (ND) Wind Power Exploration (MT) Wind Resource Monitoring and Training Program (NV) Winthrop Hospital Solar Array System Wireless Turbine Blade Sensor System Research (NY) YWCA Carolyn House Geothermal Improvements Advanced CyberControlled Smart Grid with Renewable Energy Sources Dubuque Smarter Energy Project (IA) Emerging Smart Grid Technology Study Energy Development and Reliability (ND) Great Lakes Energy Institute Heber Light and Power Automated Metering Infrastructure Legal and Regulatory Implications of a Smart Electric Grid (Phase II) Navajo Nation Electrification Program (NM) Northern Westchester Energy Action Consortium Smart Grid
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$100,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$700,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$200,000
Energy & Water
$300,000
Energy & Water
$950,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$900,000
Energy & Water
$900,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Renewable Energy for South Texas Colonias Research for Operation of High Voltage Transmission Lines at Overloads Smart Grid Simulation Technology (ND) Technology Development (ND) University of Arizona Compressed Air Energy Storage University of Toledo, Energy and Innovation Infastructure, Pilot Project UNR - Energy Storage for Intermittent Renewable Energy Sources (NV) Nuclear Engineering Research Center (UT) Nuclear Fabrication Consortium (OH) Nuclear Power Operator Simulator Ohio State Nuclear Reactor Laboratory Facility Research and Education Expansion Oversight of Yucca Mountain Shut Down and Reclamation (NV) Advanced Coal Gasification Research and Development Carbon Dioxide Capture Project Carbon Management Center Clean Energy Technology (ND) Fossil Fuel Research and Development (ND) Gulf of Mexico Hydrates Research Consortium Hydrogen Fuel Dispensing Station (WV) Innovative Carbon Dioxide Science and Technology
Energy & Water
$850,000
Energy & Water
$800,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
$1,000,000 $500,000 $2,000,000 $800,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$2,500,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
Long Term Environmental and Economic Impacts of the Development of a Coal Liquefaction Sector in China (WV) National Center for Hydrogen Technology (ND) Oklahoma State University Energy Center - Natural Gas Technology Training Sunbury Generation/Calera Carbon Capture Project (PA) Ultra-Low CO2 Emission Coal Fuel Cell Technology University of Kentucky Coal-Derived Low Energy Materials for Sustainable Construction Project (KY) Utah Center for UltraClean Coal Utilization and Heavy Oil Research (UT) Advanced Computer Simulation Initiative (NV) Alaska Climate Center Antibodies Research (ND) Brown University Carbon Sequestration Center for Diagnostic Nanosystems (WV) Center for Nanoscale Energy (ND) Center for Sustainable Energy at Bronx Community College Center for Sustainable Energy Solutions Characteristics and Cleanup of the U.S. Nuclear Legacy (MS) Climate Model Evaluation Program (AL) Computing Capability (ND) Development of Nontechnology-enhanced Solar Cells with Low Cost and High Converstion Efficiency (NV)
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water
$500,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water
$500,000 $250,000
Eastern Michigan University Biofuels Laboratory Energy and Environmental Engineering and Sustainability Energy Research (MS) Environmental Radioactivity Monitoring Laboratory:Monitoring/Ass essment of the Radioactive Pollutants in the South-West Mississippi (MS) Fordham Green Sciences Instrumentation, Research, Teaching and Learning Initiative Functional Nanoparticles for Impoved Ultra Capacitor Devices (MS) Fusion Energy Spheromak Turbulent Plasma Experiment Houston Works Urban Energy to Science Education Initiative Idaho National Laboratory Center for Advanced Energy Studies (ID) Institute for Integrated Sciences KU Cancer Research Equipment (KS) Lincoln Memorial University/ORNL Partnership on Geothermal Energy (TN) Material Science Smart Coatings (NE) Metal-Enhanced Fluorescence Research and Development Missouri University Research Reactor Reflector Shield (MO) Morris College STEM Infrastructure Improvement Project MST Minority Graduate Program
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$400,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,100,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
$1,000,000 $2,000,000 $4,000,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water
$500,000 $750,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water
$600,000 $2,250,000
Energy & Water
$600,000
Nanotechnology Initiative Nevada Water Resources Data, Modeling, and Vizualization (DMV) Center (NV) Oregon Sustainability Center Research Program in Transparent, Flexible, and Ultrathin Silicon Solar Cells RNAi Research S/TEMicroscope and Electron-Beam Lithography Tool for Nanotechnology Research Solid State Preparation and Characterization Lab (NV) Southern Illinois University Research (IL) St. Edwards University Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics (STEM) Equipment Sustainable Bioenergy Development Center Technology Transfer & Commercialization of Technologies at DOE (NM) The Center for Science Education at Emmanuel College Thurgood Marshall College Fund Minority Science Initiative TU Algae to Green Fuels Energy Project (OK) UMass New Laboratory Science Building Laboratory Outfitting and Equipment University of California, San Diego Seismic Research (CA) University of Rhode Island Regional Earth Systems Center
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
$300,000 $1,000,000 $300,000
Energy & Water
$2,500,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water
$500,000 $750,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water
$500,000 $500,000
Energy & Water
$1,400,000
Energy & Water
$2,500,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,500,000
Energy & Water
$750,000
Energy & Water
$350,000
Energy & Water
$2,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water Energy & Water Energy & Water
$1,750,000 $10,000,000 $400,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water
$1,000,000
Energy & Water Financial Services $1,000,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$300,000
University of South Dakota Project on Renewable Energy and the Economy (SD) Center for Innovation through Visualization and Simulation, Purdue University-Calumet, IN Achieving a College Education Program at Maricopa County Community Colleges GEAR UP Collaborative HBCU Graduate Program Historically Black Colleges and Universities Program Minority Energy Science Research and Education Initiative Burlington Atomic Energy Commission Plant and Ames Laboratory Former Workers Medical Surveillance Programs (IA) Medical Monitoring at Paducah, KY, Portsmouth, OH, and Oak Ridge, TN (TN) Section 312: City of Fall River, Massachusetts Children's National Medical Center, Washington DC Recreation Wish List Committee, Recreation Wish List Committee, Washington, DC The University of the District of Columbia Urban Teacher Residency Academy, The University of the District of Columbia, Washington, DC Two‐chair dental clinic serving 2,000 low-income D.C. residents, BreadfortheCity, Washington,DC 4 Ag Hawaii ,Improved Food Security through Small Business Development, Haleiwa, HI
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$299,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$185,000
Financial Services
$260,000
Financial Services
$50,000
Financial Services
$260,000
Financial Services
$210,000
Financial Services
$150,000
ACCION USA, Womens Link Program, for training and technical assistance for women‐owned microenterprises, NewYork, NY Alaska Fisheries Development Foundation, Utilization of Seafood Processing Waste and Product Development, Naknek,AK Albany Community Together Program, Albany Community Together, Inc., Albany, GA AnchorageCommunityLan dTrustforafinancialliteracy andcommunitydevelopme ntprogram,Anchorage,AK AnnaMariaCollegeBusines sSimulationLaboratory,An naMariaCollege,Paxton,MA ASU‐ NewportTransportationTec hnologyExpansionandEnh ancement,ArkansasStateU niversity‐ Newport,Newport,AR Baylor Research and Innovation Collaborative, Baylor University, Waco, TX Ben Franklin Technology Partners, Manufacturing Pennsylvania's Future commercialization initiative, PA Benedictine University, Small business training program, Lisle, IL Bergen County Business Solutions, County of Bergen, Hackensack,NJ BEST Program for Port of Oakland Truckers, Hispanic Business Education & Training Inc., Oakland, CA,,
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$455,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$500,000
Financial Services
$210,000
Financial Services
$180,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$137,500
Financial Services
$137,500
Big Sky Economic Development Authority foroperating expenses of a revolving loan fund, Billings, MT Boise State University, Entrepreneurial Initiative, Boise, ID Bradley University, small business training program, Peoria, IL Bronx Shepherds business training programs, Bronx Shepherds Restoration Corporation, Bronx, NY Brooklyn Goes Global program, Brooklyn Alliance, Brooklyn,NY California Hispanic Chambers of Commerce, California Small Business Construction Initiative,Sacramento,CA Career and Technology Pathways, Baltimore City Public Schools, Baltimore, MD Caribbean Trade Center and Business Incubator, Caribbean American Chamber of Commerce and Industry Inc., Brooklyn, NY Carnegie Mellon University, Carnegie Mellon Manufacturing Accelerator, Pittsburgh, PA Case Western Reserve University, Northern Ohio Structural Laboratories: Advanced Instrumentation for Northeast Ohio's Bio‐ imaging Cluster, Cleveland,OH Center for Rural Affairs, New Entrepreneurial Initiatives for Rural Nebraska, Lyons,NE Center for Rural Entrepreneurship, Nebraska Entrepreneur Initiative, Lincoln, NE
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$400,000
Financial Services
$400,000
Financial Services
$510,000
Financial Services
$500,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$205,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Central Corridor's Hmong Business Center for providing opportunities for small business owners and neighborhood revitalization,St.Paul,MN Chicago House and Social Service Agency, job training program,Chicago, IL CityofCarsonCity,HighTech BusinessCollaborative,Car sonCity,NV City of Chicago, workforce retraining program,Chicago,IL City of Denver, Denver Office of Strategic Partnerships Sustainability Project, Denver,CO City of Gallup, Kachina business incubator and redevelopment efforts, Gallup, NM City of Port Huron Economic Redevelopment Initiative, Port Huron, MI City of St.Cloud, Comprehensive Downtown Economic Development Plan and Program, St. Cloud, MN lhf Clean Tech Innovation Center, City of San Jose, San Jose, CA Colorado State University, Sustainable Biofuels Development Center, Ft.Collins ,CO Community Services Project, Village of Richton Park, Park Forest and Olympia Fields, Richton Park, IL CUNY Community College Alliance for Green Energy Training, The City University of New York, New York, NY
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$185,000
Financial Services
$210,000
Financial Services
$450,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$160,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Dakota Rising Rural Entrepreneur Fellowship Program, South Dakota Rural Enterprise,SiouxFalls,SD Dartmouth Regional Technology Center for additional business incubator space and support, Lebanon, NH Davidson Green Business Incubator Initiative, Davidson,NC Delaware Valley High Growth Job Training Initiative, Collegiate Consortium for Workforce and Economic Development, Philadelphia, PA Demonstration Project for Emerging Manufacturers, Delaware Valley Industrial Resource Center, Philadelphia, PA Downtown Capital Access Center, Valley Economic Development Center, Los Angeles, CA Downtown Revolving Loan Fund, City of Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Falls,WI Downtown Salem Revitalization Toolbox program for economic development, Salem, OR Drop‐Out Prevention and Employment Project for Very High‐Risk Youth, Roca, Chelsea,MA Eastern Connecticut State University, Center for Economic,Financial and Entrepreneurship Education,Willimantic,CT Economic and community development program for elderly persons, Housing Options and Geriatric Association Resources, Inc., Bronx,NY
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$140,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$230,000
Financial Services
$245,000
Financial Services
$350,000
Financial Services
$210,000
Financial Services
$300,000
Financial Services
$300,000
Financial Services
$50,000
Economic and community development programs for homeless adults, Bronx Works, Bronx, NY Economic Vitality of Asian Minority Businesses Program, Oakland Chinatown Chamber of Commerce, Oakland, CA Economic Vitality of Minority Businesses in Oakland, Oakland African American Chamber Foundation, Oakland, CA Educational and vocational training and job placement for offenders, EACInc., Hempstead, NY Energy Innovation Center, Innovation Works, Pittsburgh, PA EntechInnovationCenterTe chPark,CityofValparaiso,V alparaiso,IN Entrepreneur Center, Connecticut Center for Advanced Technology, Inc., East Hartford, CT Entrepreneurial Institute, Broward College, Fort Lauderdale, FL Entrepreneurial Training, Women's Business Development Center, Stamford, CT Entrepreneurship Center Program, Urban League of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA Expand Career Services Program, Metropolitan Council on Jewish Poverty, NewYork, NY Fay‐Penn Economic Development Council, Local Economy Initiative, Fayette County, PA
Financial Services
$270,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$175,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$137,500
Financialand Technical Assistance for Development Enterprises, Western Massachusetts Enterprise Fund, Holyoke, MA Financial Literacy Services City and County of San Francisco Office of the Treasurer and Tax Collector San Francisco, CA Financial Literacy Services, City andCountyofSanFrancisco, Officeof the Treasurer and Tax Collector, San Francisco, CA Financial Literacy Services, East River Development Alliance (ERDA), Long Island City, NY Financial Literacy Training, Consortium for Worker Education, New York, NY Finlandia University and Jutila Center for Global Design and Business,business incubator, Hancock,MI First State Community Loan Fund,for small business and community development technical assistance,Wilmington,DE From Red 2 Black Financial Literacy Program, Latino Leadership, Inc., Orlando, FL Global Marketing and Logistics Certification Training Program, University of Texas‐ Brownsville,Brownsville,TX Grambling State University, Expanding Minority Entrepreneurship Regionally Across the Louisiana Delta (EMERALD), Grambling, LA
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$137,500
Financial Services
$265,000
Financial Services
$50,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$180,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Great Falls Development Authority, High Plains Financial Intermediary Loan Fund, for operating expenses of programs supporting small business development, Great Falls, MT Greater Bridgeport Community Enterprises, Urban Green Business Incubator, Bridgeport, CT Greater Cedar Valley Alliance, Bi‐State Entrepreneurial Development Initiative, IA Greater New Orleans regional economic alliance for Green New Orleans, a green business and jobs initiative, New Orleans, LA Green Small Business Initiative, Prince George's County, Upper Marlboro, MD Greene County Department of Economic Development, Business Park Development Project, Waynesburg,PA Harford County, Maryland, Aberdeen Proving Ground Technical Assistance Business Development Office, Bel Air,MD Harlem Small Business Retention & Preservation Program, Harlem Business Alliance, Inc., NewYork, NY Hartford Economic Development Corporation, Business Resource Center, Hartford,CT Helotes Small Business Incubator, The City of Helotes Economic Development Corporation, Helotes,TX
Financial Services
$260,000
Financial Services
$205,000
Financial Services
$205,000
Financial Services
$145,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$650,000
Hmong Disadvantaged Farmer program, Wisconsin Department of Agriculture,Trade,and Consumer Protection, Madison,WI Hudson Valley Regional Food and Sustainable Small Agribusiness System, Hudson Valley AgriBusiness Development Corp.,Hudson,NY Infrastructure and Capacity Enhancements, Accountability Mnnesota,SaintPaul,MN Infrastructure and Capacity Enhancements, Accountability Minnesota, Saint Paul,MN Initiative for small business development, Chautauqua Works, Dunkirk,NY Institute for Entrepreneurial Leadership for technical assistance to minority and women business owners, Newark, NJ International Business Attraction Program,Youngstown/Warr en Regional Chamber, Youngstown,OH International Trade Alliance, Washington BRIC Export Initiative, Spokane, WA IT Management System for Small Businesses, Detroit Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, MI Jackson State University for Economic and Community Development Through Heritage Tourism, Jackson, MS
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$50,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$400,000
Financial Services
$175,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$300,000
Jefferson Local Development Corporation for operating expenses of a revolving loan fund to support small business development, Whitehall,MT JohnsonandWalesUniversit y,HigherEducationConsorti umforRhodeIslandEntrepr eneurship,Providence,RI Johnson State College, Upward Bound, Lamoille County, VT Kaskaskia College, job counseling and training initiative, Centralia, IL Kennebec Valley Council of Governments, Rural Maine Employment Initiative, Fairfield, ME Knowledge District Infrastructure Study, City of Providence, Providence, RI Lawrence‐Douglas County Biosciences Authority, Bioscience & Technology Business Center, Lawrence, KS Lewis and Clark Community College, job counseling and training initiative, Godfrey, IL Lincoln County, Alamo Industrial Park Development, Alamo, NV Loan Capital for North Carolina's Green Economy, Center for Community Self Help, Durham, NC Lyndon State College, Center for Business Education and Rural Entrepreneurship, Lyndonville, VT Manufacturing and Small Business Development,Village of Sherburne, Sherburne, NY
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$750,000
Financial Services
$1,000,000
Financial Services
$145,000
Financial Services
$300,000
Financial Services
$650,000
Financial Services
$1,000,000
Financial Services
$275,000
Financial Services
$205,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Mercado Mayapan Small Business Incubator, Centrodel Obrero Fronterizo, Inc. (dbaLaMujerObrera), ElPaso,TX Midcoast Regional Redevelopment Authority, Brunswick Science and Technology Business Incubator, Brunswick, ME Midwest China Hub Commission, St.Louis, MO Miller Business Resource Center, Middle Country Public Library, Centereach,NY Minority Business Development Initiative, The Enterprise Center (TEC), Philadelphia,PA Mississippi State University Entrepreneurship Center, Starkville,MS Mississippi Technology Alliance, Center for Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Ridgeland, MS Montclair State University,Institute for Sustainability Studies Business Incubator, Montclair, NJ Montrose Higher Education and Technology Park, City of Montrose, Montrose, CO Mount Washington Valley Economic Council, North Country Small Business Education Center, Conway, NH
Financial Services
$155,000
Financial Services
$305,000
Financial Services
$600,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$155,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$210,000
MudTown Farms Small Business Deelopment Project Watts Labor Community Action Committee LosAngeles CA Mud Town Farms Small Business Development Project, Watts Labor Community Action Committee ,Los Angeles,CA My Entre Net: Supporting Rural Entrepreneurship in Illinois, Illinois State University, Normal, IL National Centers of Excellence Regional Technology Deployment Pilot Project, Orem, UT Neighborhood Commercialization Revitalization Project, New Orleans Redevelopment Authority, New Orleans, LA Nevada Center for Entrepreneurship and Technology, Small Business Entrepreneur Training, Reno, NV New Venture Incubator, The University of Texas at SanAntonio, San Antonio, TX New York State Small Business Development Center, New York State Small Business Development Center at Rockland Community College,Suffern, NY NorTech Energy Enterprise Collaborations: Job Creation through Enhanced Competitiveness, Northeast Ohio Technology Coalition (NorTech), Cleveland, OH
Financial Services
$75,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$1,000,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$160,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$650,000
Northeast Organic Farming Association of Vermont, Farmer‐to‐ Farmer Mentor Program for business development,Chittenden County, VT Northern Arizona Transportation and Clean Energy Center, Northern Arizona Center for Emerging Technologies, Flagstaff, AZ Northern Kentucky University College of Informatics, Highland Heights, KY Northern Maine Acadian Development,Madawaska, ME Northern Michigan University Upper Peninsula Center for Community and Economic Development, Marquette, MI Ohio University, Small Business Development for Appalachian Ohio's Emerging BiomassIndustry, Athens, OH Operation and programming expansion to improve economic and community development for low‐income residents,Saint Benedict the Moor Neighborhood Center, Inc., Bronx, NY Orange County Small Business Development,Orange County Chamber of Commerce, Montgomery,NY Oregon International Port of Coos Bay for the business center incubator,Coos Bay,OR Pellissippi Research Centre on the Oak Ridge Corridor,Alcoa,TN
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$120,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Pennval Road Green Technology Incubator, Township of Woodbridge, Woodbridge,NJ Pharmacy Technician Training for Small Businesses, Chinatown Service Center,Los Angeles,CA PIPELINE Entrepreneurial Fellowship,KS Poe Cottage Visitor's and Tourism Center, The Bronx County Historical Society,Bronx,NY Portland Community College, Swan Island Training Center, Portland,OR Prince George's County Africa Trade Office Project, Prince George's County, Upper Marlboro, MD Promoting Process Maturity With in the WV Small Business Community,Fairmont State University,Fairmont,WV Putting People to Work, South Carolina Manufacturing Extension Partnership, Columbia, SC Reading Airport Research Park, Berks County Industrial Development Authority, Reading, PA Regional Development Corporation, New Mexico Youth Entrepreneurship Network, SantaFe, NM Regional Economic Development Initiative, Regional Development Corporation, SantaFe, NM Research and Technology Institute of West Michigan for Innovation Works, technical assistance to inventors, entrepreneurs, and existing businesses, Grand Rapids, MI
Financial Services
$230,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$325,000
Financial Services
$252,250
Financial Services
$125,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$158,750
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$190,000
Rock Valley College, jobtraining and small business counseling program, Rockford, IL Rural Enterprise of Oklahoma, Small Business Resource Center, Cameron University, Lawton,OK Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey, Newark Campus, New Jersey Entrepreneurship Development Initiative, Newark, NJ Safer Foundation, transitional employment program, Chicago, IL Saint Xavier University, Minority small business initiative, Chicago,IL Salinas‐Marina Community Development Food Project for Small Businesses, Everyone's Harvest, Marina, CA Saratoga Economic Development Corporation, Saratoga Springs, NY Sauk Valley Community College, Job training and certification program, Dixon, IL SCORE Services Financial and Technical Assistance Program, SCORE Chicago, Chicago,IL Seminole State College's Economic Development Program for Business Recruitment and Retention, Seminole,OK Sensor System Small Business Incubation Center, Lorain County Community College, Elyria, OH
Financial Services
$500,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$265,000
Financial Services
$155,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$138,000
Financial Services
$145,000
Financial Services
$112,000
Sirti Foundation for capacity building and education, technical assistance, and training for technology entrepreneurship, Spokane,WA Small Business and Non‐ Profit Consultation Center, Providence College, Providence, RI Small Business Citrus Growers Technology Development Program, Florida Department of Citrus, Bartow,FL Small Business Complex, Community Development Corp of SW Georgia, Colquitt, GA Small Business Development Center, University of Washington Tacoma,Tacoma,WA Small Business Development Program, Hispanic American Construction Industry Association, Chicago, IL Small Business Employee Development Center, Fairplex Education Foundation, Pomona,CA Small Business Employment Training Program for Careers in the Solar Industry, Pasadena City College, Pasadena,CA Small Business Incubator Expansion, City of Lauderhill, Lauderhill, FL Small Business Incubator Program at the Business Technology Center of Los Angeles County , Community Development Commission of the County of Los Angeles, Monterey Park,CA
TapetesdeLanaforeconomi cdevelopment,Mora,NM TexasLutheranUniversityS mallBusinessCenter,Texas LutheranUniversity,Seguin ,TX TheGreaterHarlemChamb erofCommerce,UpperMan hattanTourismandTourism RelatedSmallBusinessIniti ative,NewYork,NY TheNussbaumCenterforEn trepreneurship,BusinessIn cubatorRenovation,Greens boro,NC The Queens Business Incubator, Schutzman Center for Entrepreneurship at Queens College, Flushing, NY TransformingSouth‐ CentralVirginiaintoanInnov ationRegion,Virginia'sRegi on2000EconomicDevelop mentCouncil,Lynchburg,V A UniversityatAlbany,StateU niversityofNewYork,Nation alClearinghouseforResear chandEducationinFinancial MarketRegulation,Albany, NY UniversityofAlabama,Rural HealthEntrepreneurialDev elopmentProject,Tuscaloo sa,AL UniversityofArkansasatLitt leRock,SmallBusinessInno vationCenter,LittleRock,AR UniversityofArkansasatPin eBluff,BusinessSupportInc ubator,PineBluff,AR UniversityofDelaware,Dela wareSmallBusinessDevelo pmentCenter,Newark,DE UniversityofLouisianaatMo nroe,BusinessIncubatorRe novation,Monroe,LA
Financial Services
$550,000
Financial Services
$400,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$500,000
Financial Services
$650,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$75,000
UniversityofMaineatFarmi ngton,WesternMaineRural SmallBusinessInitiative,Fa rmington,ME UniversityofMemphis,Mem phisCenterforEntrepreneu rshipandInnovation,Memp his,TN UniversityofMississippi,Tec hnologyCommercialization Initiative,Oxford,MS UniversityofNevadaReno,V eteranBusinessandWorkfo rceDevelopmentInitiative, Reno,NV UniversityofNorthernIowa, MyEntre.Net,ANationalEntr epreneurshipSupportNetw ork,CedarFalls,IA UniversityofRhodeIslandR esearchFoundation,fortech nicalassistanceandoutreac htosupportstart‐ upandemergingbusinesse s,SouthKingstown,RI UniversityofSouthFloridaB usinessIncubatorProject,B artow,FL University of Southern California, Center for Community Development, Los Angeles,CA University of Southern Mississippi, Early Stage Entrepreneur/Commerciali zation Development, Hattiesburg,MS University of Wisconsin‐ Milwaukee for business development related to clean water technologies, Milwaukee,WI Urban League of Rochester,NY, Inc.,Small Business Development Assistance Program, Rochester, NY Vermont Worker's Center, Financial literacy workshops,Chittenden County, VT
Financial Services
$210,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$400,000
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$250,000
Financial Services
$750,000
Financial Services
$150,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$300,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Veterans, Women,and Minorities Small Business Assistance,Associated General Contractors of Kentucky, Frankfort, KY Viade Amistad Incubator,Chicanos PorLaCausa, Inc., Phoenix,AZ Virginia Community College System, Virginia Veteran's Workforce Development Project, Richmond, VA Washington Hancock Community Agency, Rural Business Energizer Program, Milbridge, ME West Virginia University at Parkersburg, downtown center economic development, Parkersburg,WV Western Kentucky University Bowling Green Data Center, Bowling Green,KY Western Nevada College, Advanced Manufacturing Workforce Collaborative, Carson City, NV Western New England College for an entrepreneurship initiative, Springfield,MA Western Washington University, National Center for Economic Vitality, Bellingham,WA Williston State College for developing curriculum and deliver methods to address workforce shortage Williston ND, Williston State College for developing curriculum and delivery methods to address workforce shortage, Williston, ND
Financial Services
$200,000
Financial Services
$50,000
Financial Services
$100,000
Financial Services
$2,400,000
DHS
$500,000
Wilmington College, Kettering Agriculture and Life Science Small Business incubator,Wilmington,OH World Trade Center Institute Delaware, Online Training Program, Wilmington, DE YWCA Malden, Financial Education and Advancement for Micro‐ Enterprises and At‐Risk Families, Malden, MA Bank On USA demonstration projects, HI Center of Excellence in Logistics and Technology (LOGTECH), Insti-tute for Defense and Business, The University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill, NC Advanced Training Center, WV Coast Guard Station Cleveland Harbor, OH Coast Guard Sector Honolulu Command and Interagency Oper-ations Center, HI Union Pacific Railroad Bridge, Clinton, IA Multi-State Information Sharing and Analysis Center (MS-ISAC), East Greenbush, NY National Infrastructure Simulation and Analysis Center, NM
DHS
$4,000,000
DHS
$21,050,000
DHS
$18,100,000
DHS
$4,000,000
DHS
$3,000,000
DHS
$2,000,000
DHS
$1,000,000
SEARCH, Sacramento, CA State and Local Cyber Security Training, University of Texas, San Antonio, TX
DHS
$3,000,000
DHS
$4,750,000
North Carolina Collaboratory for BioPreparedness (NC B-Prepared), The University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill, NC California Emergency Management Agency, CA
Cherry Hill Township, NJ City of Alexandria, VA City of Baton Rouge, LA City of Bowie Police Department, MD City of Brownsville, TX City of Columbia, SC City of Columbus, OH City of Compton, CA City of Houston, TX City of Laredo, TX City of Lauderdale Lakes, FL City of New Orleans, LA City of Orange Township, NJ City of Palm Beach Gardens, FL City of Pasadena, CA City of Passaic, NJ City of Pharr, TX City of Phoenix, AZ City of South Daytona, FL City of Temple City, CA
Clallam County Sheriff’s Office, WA County of Gloucester, NJ County of Hudson, NJ Missoula County, MT Fulton County Government, AR Fulton County Government, County Manager’s Office, GA Hancock County Commission, WV Louisiana Sheriff’s Association, Baton Rouge, LA Madison County, TX Maryland Emergency Management Agency, MD Oakland County Homeland Security Division, MI Park County, MT Plaquemines Parish Sheriff’s Office, LA Polk County, IA Providence Emergency Management Agency & Office of Homeland Security, RI Rhode Island Emergency Management Agency, Cranston, RI Salt Lake County, UT State of Illinois, Springfield, IL State of Michigan, Lansing, MI State of West Virginia Town of East Haven, CT Town of South Windsor, CT
Town of Southwest Ranches, FL Uvalde County, TX Wisconsin Division of Emergency Mangement, WI National Energetic Materials Research and Testing Center, New Mexico Institute of Mining and Technology, NM National Center for Biomedical Research and Training, Louisiana State University, LA National Emergency Response and Rescue Training Center, Texas A&M University, TX National Exercise, Test, and Training Center, Nevada Test Site, NV National Disaster Preparedness Training Center, University of Hawaii, HI Center for Counterterrorism and Cyber Crime, Norwich University, Northfield, VT Borough of Hatboro, PA Campbell Police Department, CA City of Arvada, CO City of Binghamton, NY City of Covina, CA City of Hammond, IN City of Kannapolis, NC City of Minneapolis, MN City of Paris, KY City of Salem, MA
City of San MateoDepartment of Public Works, CA City of Venus, TX County of Los Angeles, CA County of Sonoma, CA Henry County, GA Hinds County Board of Supervisors, MS Logan County Government, CO Lucas County Engineer, OH Memphis-Shelby County Airport Authority, TN Monterey County Water Resources Agency, CA Ohio University, OH Orange County Government, FL Town of Cary, NC Town of East Hampton, NY Town of Fairfield, CT Town of Harrison, NY Town of Livingston, NY Town of Niagara, NY Town of Winchester, MA Township of Hopewell, NJ Vienna Police Department, VA Distributed Environment for Critical Infrastructure Decisionmaking Exercises, Multiple Locations
DHS
$2,250,000
DHS
$1,000,000
DHS
$500,000
Homeland Security Research, Development, and Manufacturing Pilot, Long Island Forum for Technology, Bay Shore, NY Remote Sensing for Situational Awareness and Decision Support, Rochester Institute of Technology, Rochester, NY Southeast Region Research Initiative, MultiState National Bio- and Agrodefense Facility, KS Mitigation, Findlay, OH Reimbursement for Presidentially declared disasters, NJ Communication Towers, MS United Tribes Technical College Navajo Technical College Cheyenne River Sioux Tribe, prairie management program City of Mesquite multipurpose trails construction Santa Rosa and San Jacinto Mountains National Monument Utah rural cadastral program Center for Marine Resources San Francisco Bay Competitive Grant Program Long Island Sound program Lake Champlain Basin Program
Hunters Point Naval Shipyard environmental cleanup Southwest Consortium for Environmental Research and Policy (SCERP) Alaska Native Villages water infrastructure program Emissions reduction grants to the San Joaquin Air Pollution Control District and South Coast Air Quality Management District City of Kenai for a wastewater project City of Kodiak for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of North Pole for industrial force sewer main Northwest Arctic Borough for a drinking water and wastewater project in the City of Buckland Wrangell Borough for a drinking water project in the City of Wrangell City of Homer for a drinking water and wastewater project City of Palmer for a water quality protection project Blount County Commission for a wastewater project in the Town of Locust Fork Mobile County Commission for a wastewater project in Mobile County
Interior
$612,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$612,000
Interior
$350,000
Interior
$612,000
Interior
$612,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
City of Forrest City for water infrastructure improvements City of Fort Smith for water quality improvements City of Warren for water infrastructure improvements Little Rock Wastewater for wastewater infrastructure improvements The Pascua Yaqui Tribe master drainage plan City of Anaheim for water infrastructure improvements City of Bellflower for water system improvement City of Berkeley for stormwater management improvement. City of Calexico for water infrastructure improvements City of Gilroy for Christmas Hill Park-Uvas Creek outfall reconstruction City of San Jose Alviso storm pump improvements City of Vallejo for Mare Island Sanitary Sewer and Storm Drain Project County of Lake for Kelseyville Wastewater Treatment Plant Phase II Improvements
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$782,000
Interior
$600,000
Interior
$102,795
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$1,400,000
Interior
$2,700,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$700,000
Kings County for water infrastructure improvements in Kettleman City Los Angeles Gateway Region Integrated Region Integrated Regional Water Management Joint Powers Authority (CA) for stormwater infrastructure improvements Marina Coast Water District for the Regional Urban Water Augmentation Project Orange County Sanitation District for secondary treatment project upgrade San Mateo County Public Works for Colma Creek Flood Control Channel Wall Repair Borrego Water District for water infrastructure improvements City of Los Angeles for coastal interceptor wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Orange Cove for water infrastructure improvements Nevada Irrigation District (CA) for water infrastructure improvements City of Long Beach for stormwater catch basin treatment plan City of Idaho Springs Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Replacement City of Montrose for wastewater infrastructure improvements
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$600,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$700,000
City of Trinidad for water line replacement City of Sterling for drinking water infrastructure improvements City of Middletown for water infrastructure improvements Town of Hamden for Franklin Road stormwater drainage improvement project Town of Suffield for drinking water infrastructure improvements D.C. Water and Sewer Authority for nitrogen removal at Blue Plains Wastewater Treatment Plant New Castle County for the Turkey Run wastewater interceptor project Sussex County Council for Angola Neck wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Fort Lauderdale for alternative water supply source City of Sunrise for Southwest Water Reclamation System Suwannee River Water Management District for the Heartland Springs Initiative Big Bend Water Authority for wastewater infrastructure improvements
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$247,500
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$5,027,890
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$700,000
City of Albany for Holloway-Mercer stormwater drainage Metropolitan North Georgia Water Planning District for water and wastewater infrastructure improvements City of LaGrange for a wastewater project
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
City of Valdosta for a wastewater project County of Hawaii for Kealakehe wastewater treatment plant improvements County of Kauai for Eleele wastewater treatment plant improvements 4AgHawaii organization for water infrastructure improvements at Lake Wilson County of Maui Department of Public Works for stormwater and water quality improvements County of Maui for injection well rehabilitation County of Maui for Maui Meadows Booster Station Pump Replacement Kunia Water Association for wastewater and stormwater improvements City of Clinton for a wastewater project
Interior
$1,600,000
Interior
$1,600,000
Interior
$275,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$1,100,000
Interior
$55,000
Interior
$750,000
Interior
$300,000
City of Ottumwa for combined sewer separation and water quality improvements City of Boone for wastewater and water quality improvements City of Spencer for water infrastructure improvements City of Bellevue for a wastewater project
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
City of Priest River for a drinking water project
Interior
$363,000
City of Park Ridge for stormwater drainage City of Rock Island for wastewater infrastructure improvements Kankakee County Metropolitan Agency for wastewater treatment plant improvements Village of Franklin Park for water infrastructure improvements Village of University Park for South suburban water delivery study City of North Chicago for water infrastructure improvements City of Quincy for drinking water infrastructure improvements City of Valparaiso for water infrastructure improvements
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$517,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$550,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$263,000
Town of Hebron for water infrastructure improvements City of Salem for a drinking water project City of Lawrence for 5th and Maple Stormwater pump station City of Andover for a wastewater project
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
City of Edgerton for a wastewater project
Interior
$500,000
City of Girard for a wastewater project
Interior
$300,000
City of Great Bend for a wastewater project
Interior
$500,000
City of Lakin for a water quality protection project
Interior
$400,000
City of Newton for a drinking water project City of Middletown for sewer system improvements Red River Wastewater Authority for a wastewater treatment plant Campbell County Sanitation District Number 1 for a wastewater and water quality protection project
Interior
$625,000
Interior
$1,250,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$838,000
City of Glasgow for a wastewater project in Barren County City of Hartford for a wastewater project in Ohio County Garrard County for a wastewater project in the Paint Lick community Ascenion Consolidated Utilities District Number 1 for water and wastewater infrastructure City of Gonzales for a drinking water project City of Leesville for Sewer System Expansion U.S. Hwy 171 Town of St. Francisville for wastewater infrastructure improvements Village of Tickfaw for drinking water infrastructure improvements Cities of New Bedford and Fall River and the Town of Acushnet for combined sewer overflow improvements in Bristol County City of Gloucester for Essex Avenue wastewater treatment facility upgrade City of Marlborough for Westerly wastewater treatment facility upgrades Pioneer Valley Planning Commission for Connecticut River CSO clean-up
Interior
$1,500,000
Interior
$112,000
Interior
$650,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,250,000
Interior
$750,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$1,500,000
Interior
$400,000
Baltimore County for water line improvements Caroline County for Greensboro-Goldsboro wastewater upgrade City of Baltimore for Penn Station pipe relocation City of Rockville for sanitary sewer rehabilitation project St. Mary's County Metropolitan Commission for the Marlay-Taylor Water Reclamation Facility Enhanced Nutrient Removal Upgrade Town of Rising Sun for water infrastructure improvements City of Baltimore Department of Public Works for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Hagerstown for drinking water system improvements Long Creek Watershed Management District for a stormwater and water quality protection project Town of Stockton Springs for a wastewater project City of Hamtramck for water and sewer line rehabilitation Karegnondi Water Authority for Lake Huron water supply.
Interior
$885,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$2,500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$500,000
Wyandotte Municipal Services for water efficiency infrastructure project City of Mt. Clemens for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Port Huron for combined sewer overflow improvements Central Iron Range Sanitary Sewer District for wastewater infrastructure City of Goodview for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Maplewood for Gerten Pond Improvements City of Lee's Summit for a wastewater project Metropolitan St. Louis Sewer District for River Des Peres Foulwater Interceptor Rehabilitation Clarence Cannon Wholesale Water Commission for a drinking water project in the City of Moberly Monroe City for a wastewater project North Central Missouri Regional Water Commission for a drinking water project in the City of Milan City of D'Iberville for a drinking water, wastewater and stormwater project in Harrison County
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$550,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$605,000
Interior
$550,000
Interior
$350,000
Interior
$123,750
Interior
$250,000
City of Mound Bayou for water and wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Waynesboro for a wastewater project City of Forest for a drinking water and wastewater project City of Greenville for a water quality protection project City of Hattiesburg and Forrest/Lamar Counties for a drinking water and wastewater project City of Ocean Springs for a drinking water project in Jackson County City of West Point for a wastewater project Coahoma County Board of Supervisors for a wastewater and water quality protection project in Coahoma County Pike County Board of Supervisors for a wastewater and drinking water project in Pike County City of Billings for East End water infrastructure improvements City of Helena for drinking water system improvements Crow Tribe in Crow Agency for water and wastewater infrastructure improvements
Interior
$495,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$321,750
Interior
$230,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$280,500
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$600,000
Interior
$300,000
Seeley Lake Sewer District for water infrastructure improvements Cities of Concord, Kannapolis and Albermarle Concord Water Resources Department for transmission water lines City of Charlotte for a wastewater and stormwater project Town of Ahoskie for wastewater reuse transmission lines Town of Hillsborough Wastewater Treatment Plant Upgrade and Expansion Town of Holly Springs Friendship Industrial Site sewer extension Town of Madison for US 220 Corridor MadisonMayodan Interconnection Town of Canton for water infrastructure improvements City of LaMoure for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Washburn for drinking water infrastructure improvements McLean Sheridan Rural Water District for drinking water infrastructure improvements Stutsman Rural Water District for drinking water infrastructure improvements
Interior
$900,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$900,000
Interior
$300,000
City of Lincoln for water infrastructure improvements at the Nebraska Innovation Campus Metropolitan Utilities District in Omaha for water infrastructure improvements Town of Farmington for sewer lines City of Concord for water infrastructure improvements Conway Village Fire District for a drinking water, wastewater, stormwater and water quality protection project Town of Bristol for a wastewater project Town of Hampton for a wastewater and stormwater project Bayonne Municipal Utilities Authority for storm water infrastructure improvements Borough of Bogota for River Road and Elm Avenue drainage improvements Borough of Cliffside Park for sanitary and storm sewer improvements Borough of Matawan for drinking water system improvements City of New Brunswick for storm sewer improvements
Interior
$825,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$750,000
City of Belen for Eagle Water Storage Tank Improvement City of Sunland Park for wastewater infrastructure improvements Mora MDWC and MSWA Wastewater System Improvement Project City of Farmington for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Boulder City for water infrastructure improvements City of Carson City for drinking water infrastructure improvements for the Marlette-Hobart water system City of Dayton for drinking water infastructure improvements Las Vegas Paiute Tribe for water infrastructure improvements Gowanus Canal Conservancy for stormwater abatement New York City Department of Small Business Services for water and stormwater infrastructure improvements at the Hunts Point Terminal/South Bronx Greenway Town of Eastchester for Crawford Street Drain System
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$150,000
Interior
$650,000
Interior
$100,000
Interior
$600,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Town of Grand Island for Water System Improvement Project Town of Montgomery Wastewater Treatment Plant Town of Mt. Pleasant for Bear Ridge Lake Water District contamination and replacement project Town of Owasco for water infrastructure improvements Town of Webster outfall project Village of Barker for drainage and stormwater improvements Village of Red Hook water infrastructure project Buffalo Sewer Authority for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Parma for West Ridgewood Drive Septic System Abatement Metropolitan Sewer District of Greater Cincinnati for Lick Run CSO Reduction Project Northeast Ohio Regional Sewer District for a wastewater project in the Village of Cuyahoga Heights Belmont County for a wastewater project in the Neffs Community
Interior
$1,250,000
Interior
$715,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$315,000
Interior
$484,856
Interior
$850,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$850,000
Interior
$800,000
Interior
$350,000
Interior
$500,000
City of Dayton for a drinking water, wastewater and stormwater project City of Fremont for a wastewater project City of Marietta for water infrastructure improvements City of Defiance for combined sewer overflow improvements City of Wewoka for a wastewater project City of Sweet Home for water infrastructure improvements City of Redmond for wastewater infrastructure improvements Allegheny County Sanitary Authority for wet weather demonstration project Butler Area Sewer Authority for wastewater infrastructure improvements Greene County Department of Economic Development for Dry Tavern Sewer Authority Expansion Lower Bucks County Joint Municipal Authority for rehabilitation of sanitary sewer pipes North Londonderry Township for wastewater infrastructure improvements
Interior
$800,000
Interior
$600,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$550,000
Interior
$660,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Southwest Delaware County Municipal Authority for wastewater infrastructure improvements Susquehanna County Commissioners for South Montrose Water Extension Pittsburgh Water and Sewer Authority for the Critical Pipe Inspection Program City of East Providence for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Warwick for wastewater infrastructure improvements Town of Middleton for stormwater infrastructure improvements Town of North Providence for stormwater infrastructure improvements Town of Westerly for stormwater infrastructure improvements City of Camden for mechanical wastewater treatment plant upgrade Town of Hollywood for water and sewer expansion Greenwood Commission of Public Works for a drinking water and water quality protection project City of Huron for drinking water infrastructure improvements
Interior
$463,000
Interior
$770,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$700,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$750,000
Interior
$750,000
City of Rapid City for a source water protection project Campbell and Scott Counties for a drinking water project Morgan County Government for Waterline Improvements North Stewart Utility District for a drinking water project in Stewart County City of Harrogate for a wastewater and drinking water project City of Pigeon Forge for a wastewater project
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$550,000
Interior
$250,000
Interior
$200,000
Interior
$750,000
Interior
$500,000
Hancock County for a drinking water project City of Edinburg wastewater treatment plant City of Groesbeck for wastewater treatment improvements City of Navasota for drainage and stormwater improvements City of Poteet Water System Improvements City of Presidio for Colonia Pueblo Nuevo Sewer Project City of San Marcos for Stormwater Abatement
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$250,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$350,000
Interior
$1,250,000
Interior
$900,000
City of Lubbock for a drinking water project
Interior
$750,000
City of Midland for a drinking water project City of Nacogdoches for the Lanana Creek stormwater mitigation project Stephenville East Side Sewer for a wastewater project in the City of Stephenville City of Holladay for a wastewater, stormwater and water quality protection project Brigham City for a drinking water and water quality protection project City of American Fork for a drinking water project
Interior
$800,000
Interior
$350,000
Interior
$200,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$545,000
Interior
$1,000,000
City of Eagle Mountain for a drinking water project City of Orem for a wastewater and water quality protection project City of Alexandria for Alexandria reclamation and reuse project City of Norfolk for water and wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Portsmouth for wastewater infrastructure improvements Dale City Service Corporation for Nutrient Reduction and Treatment Works upgrade
Interior
$707,300
Interior
$875,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$300,000
City of Hopewell for water infrastructure improvements City of Rutland for stormwater collection system City of Rutland for water infrastructure improvements Harwood Union High School District No. 19 for drinking water system improvements Town of Waterbury for wastewater infrastructure improvements Village of Swanton for drinking water system improvements City of Blaine wastewater treatment plant relocation project City of Edgewood for sewer infrastructure improvements City of Fircrest Sewer Replacement Project City of Union Gap for drinking water infrastructure improvements Mason County Public Utility District for wastewater infrastructure improvements Soos Creek Water and Sewer District for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Ladysmith for water and wastewater infrastructure
Interior
$1,500,000
Interior
$150,000
Interior
$150,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$800,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,000,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$300,000
Interior
$1,748,659
Interior
$400,000
Milwaukee Metropolitan Sewerage District for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Janesville for wastewater infrastructure improvements City of Waukesha Water Utility for drinking water infrastructure improvements City of Shinnston for water main replacement Hancock County Public Sewer District for water infrastructure improvements Town of Moorefield for water infrastructure improvements Matanuska-Susitna Borough - culvert and fish passage Don Edwards San Francisco Bay National Wildlife Refuge, Salt Ponds Restoration Marianas Trench Marine National Monument visitor center planning and design James Campbell National Wildlife Refuge - visitor center planning and design Detroit River International Wildlife Refuge Youth Wildlife Conservation Center Jordan River National Fish Hatchery - photovoltaic energy strips Theodore Roosevelt National Wildlife Refuge Holt Collier Visitor and Interpretive Center Large game - water catchments
Ohio River Islands National Wildlife Refuge erosion control Canaan Valley National Wildlife Refuge - complete trail and replace suspension bridge Izembek National Wildlife Refuge EIS Hakalau Forest National Wildlife Refuge Neal Smith National Wildlife Refuge Umbagog NWR Cape May National Wildlife Refuge Sevilleta National Wildlife Refuge Ottawa National Wildlife Refuge Canaan Valley National Wildlife Refuge Lake Tahoe Region invasive mussel prevention Hawaii invasive species partnerships Hawaii endangered bird species recovery Maine lakes milfoil project Resources First Foundation Miss. St. U. Natural Resources Economic Enterprise Program Lahontan Cutthroat Trout Nevada Biological Resources Research Center Nevada historic steelhead and salmon habitat Caddo Lake Ramsar Center West Virginia Fish and Wildlife Conservation Office National Conservation Training Center
Golden Gate NRA (Alcatraz) Keweenaw NHP Flight 93 Memorial (water and sewer infrastructure) Great Smoky Mountains NP (Cosby wastewater) Great Smoky Mountains NP (curatorial facility) Battle of New Market Heights Memorial and Visitor's Center St. Croix National Scenic Riverway Boundary Study Jean Lafitte National Historical Park and Preserve Captain John Smith National Historic Trail Sleeping Bear Dunes National Lakeshore Big South Fork National Recreation Area Captain John Smith National Historic Trail Appalachian National Scenic Trail Mount Rainier National Park Ice Age National Scenic Trail St. Croix National Scenic Riverway Yosemite Schools National Building Museum Native Hawaiian Culture and Arts Program National Tropical Botanical Garden Chesapeake Bay Gateways and Trails Lamprey Wild and Scenic River Great Falls National Historical Park
Lower East Side Tenement Museum capital improvement at 97 Orchard Street Crossroads of the West Historic District Bullion Plaza Cultural Center Pigeon Point Lighthouse, Pescadero Mission San Juan Bautista, San Juan Bautista Wadsworth Atheneum Museum of Art Flynn Mansion, Urbandale Augustana College, Rock Island Benjamin Henry Latrobe House Ursuline Academy, New Orleans Spalding House, Lowell Paul Revere House Lightship Museum Nantucket, Boston Monhegan Island Lighthouse, Monhegan Renaissance Box Restoration, St. Paul North Branch Library, Minneapolis Winston Churchhill Museum, Fulton Round Island Lighthouse, Pascagoula Bridge's House, Concord Bannerman Castle, Beacon Altamont Train Station Rehabilitation Forum Theatre, Binghamton Mahoning Valley History Center Old Pine Street Cemetery Conservation
Fort Adams State Park Historic Preservation Beavertail Lighthouse, Jamestown Ramsey House, Knoxville The Jefferson School Culture Center, Charlottesville Barre Labor Hall, Barre Wheeler Theater, Port Townsend Metropolitan Theatre Restoration South San Francisco Bay Salt Ponds Restoration Cooperative partnership between University of Hawaii-Manoa and the USGS Hawaii Volcano Observatory Well monitoring and other water restoration assessments Long-Term Esuary Assessment Group Seismographic equipment and activities at Weston Observatory at Boston College Coastal Plains groundwater study Hydrology study on impact of natural gas drilling in Delaware River Basin US-Mexico transboundary aquifer assessments Nye County energy and mineral resources Shelby County Groundwater Study Lake Champlain Basin streamflow gaging and toxic studies
Interior
$250,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$400,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$1,500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$500,000
Interior
$346,000
Interior
$350,000
Monitoring of aquatic invasive species in the Columbia River Basin Road improvements for the Tongass National Forest Blanchard Springs Cavern visitor center rehabilitation, Ozark-St. Francis National Forest Station Fire and trail rehabilitation Green Mountain National Forest for phase I of a headquarters building Rural improvements for the Monongahela National Forest Maumelle Water Excellence Blood Run North Cumberland Conservation Area Northern Green Mountains Linkage Chippewa Flowage Six Rivers National Forest Tahoe/El Dorado National Forest Hoosier National Forest Hiawatha and Ottawa National Forest - Grat Lakes/Great Lands Pisgah National Forest Wallowa-Whitman National Forest - Hells Canyon NRA Bonneville Shoreline Trail Olympic National Forest Pacific Crest National Scenic Trail Chequamegon-Nicolet National Forest Monongahela National Forest
Inventory and Monitoring projects at the Southern Center for Natural Resource Inventory, Monitoring and Evaluation, Mississippi State University Forest Products Laboratory for Durability Housing Coalition with Mississippi State University USFS Center for Bottomland Hardwoods Research Buffelgrass Planning and Mitigation Region 5, USFS for small forest products infrastructure assistance grants Land Grant Forestry Management Equipment Washington Investment Board for economic development activities in Washington State and Oregon authorized by Public Law 99-663 Invasive species mitigation for the Cherokee National Forest and other lands State of Vermont for the Vermont Wood Products Collaborative Challenger Learning Center, Bangor, ME, for science technology engineering and mathematics programs Charter School Development Foundation, Las Vegas, NV for classroom technology integration, which may include equipment and supplies Chicago Public Schools, Chicago, IL, for a youth violence prevention initiative
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$25,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$575,000
Chicago School of Professional Psychology, Chicago, IL, for support of afterschool programming Churchill County School District, Fallon, NV, for STEM Curriculum and technology Improvements City of Hammond, IN for purchasing equipment and technology for the Hammond Academy of Science and Technology City University of New York-York College, Jamaica, NY for a STEM academy targeting minority youth, which may include equipment and technology Clark County School District, Las Vegas, NV, for support of a school for highly gifted students Clark County School District, Las Vegas, NV, for support of the Family Leadership Initiative Cleveland Metropolitan School District, Cleveland, OH, for science education programs, including the purchase of equipment Cleveland Metropolitan School District, Cleveland, OH, to improve math, science, technology and language skills through music education College Planning Center of RI, Warwick, RI for a program supporting college access in the Latino community College Success Foundation, Issaquah, WA for mentoring and scholarships
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$70,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$325,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$380,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$395,000
Commonwealth of the Northern Mariana Islands Public Schools System, Saipan, MP for enhancing K-12 educational opportunities, which may include equipment and technology Communities in Schools of Douglas County, Douglasville, GA for a student mentoring program, which may include equipment and technology Communities In Schools of Spokane County, Spokane, WA, for support of mentoring programs Communities in Schools, San Antonio, Inc., San Antonio, TX for a high school dropout prevention program Connect Arkansas, Little Rock, AR, to purchase and equip mobile broadband labs Connecticut Technical High School System, Ansonia, CT for a manufacturing technology program at Emmett O'Brien, including equipment and technology Cook Inlet Tribal Council, Anchorage, AK, to increase literacy and math skills of Alaskan students Cooperative Educational Service Agency #10, Chippewa Falls, WI for enhancing student achievement through after-school activities Cooperative Educational Service Agency #11, Turtle Lake, WI for enhancing student achievement through after school activities
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$675,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$275,000
Cooperative Educational Service Agency #12, Ashland, WI for enhancing student achievement through after school activities County of San Joaquin, Stockton, CA for the San Joaquin Reads tutorial program Cristo Rey, Chicago, IL, for educational programming, which may include evaluation activities Cupertino Union School District, Cupertino, CA for upgrading classroom technology, including equipment and technology Cuyahoga County Office of Early Childhood / Invest in Children, Cleveland, OH, for an early childhood education initiative, including scholarships DeKalb County, GA School System, Decatur, GA for the purchase of a universal screener with data management system which includes technology Delta Arts Alliance, Inc., Drew, MS, for arts education programs Delta State University, Cleveland, MS, for a training program for early childhood educators Delta State University, Cleveland, MS, for science and environmental education and outreach activities Des Moines Independent Community School District, Des Moines, IA, to increase access to and quality of early childhood education programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$225,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$70,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Drueding Center, Philadelphia, PA, to support educational programs, including staff, technology upgrades, and the purchase of equipment Eastern Maine Development Corporation, Bangor, ME, for youth career pathway programs Eastmont Community Center, Los Angeles, CA for providing education enrichment activities to low-income children, which may include equipment and technology Eatontown Public Schools, Eatontown, NJ for a technology-based learning initiative, including equipment and technology Eden Housing, Hayward, CA, for support of an after school program Educare Central Maine, Waterville, ME, to support early childhood education activities, including the purchase of equipment Educating Young Minds, Los Angeles, CA, for educational programming, which may include the acquisition of technology Education Alliance of Washoe County, Reno, NV, for support of an afterschool tutoring program Education Through Music, Inc., New York, NY for music education at disadvantaged schools, which may include equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$175,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
El Centro de la Raza, Seattle, WA, for support of counseling, tutoring, and educational programming Elev8 New Mexico, New Mexico Community Foundation, Albuquerque, NM, for support of extended day learning programs in New Mexico ENLACE New Mexico, Albuquerque, NM, for support of academic engagement and completion programs in New Mexico Everybody Wins! USA, Boston, MA, for child literacy programs across the country Falcon School District 49, Falcon, CO, to support a science, technology, engineering and math education program Families in Schools, Los Angeles, CA for family literacy programs, which may include equipment and supplies Friends of E Prep Schools, Cleveland, OH, for technology including the purchase of equipment George B. Thomas Learning Academy, Bethesda, MD for the Young Scholars Program Georgetown-Quitman County Unified Government, Georgetown, GA for the school system's library, which may include technology Girls Incorporated of Alameda County, San Leandro, CA for an afterschool academic enrichment program, including equipment and technology
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$625,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$125,000
Give Every Child a Chance, Manteca, CA for tutoring and after school programs targeting disadvantaged children, which may include equipment Glenwood School for Boys and Girls, St. Charles, IL, for training and development costs associated with the Life Stabilization project, which may include software and technology Harford County Public Schools, Bel Air, MD for enhancing STEM learning for K-12 students, which may include equipment and technology Hartford Stage Company, Hartford, CT for an arts education program for students Heartland Foundation, St. Joseph, MO, to support youth empowerment programs, including the purchase of equipment Helen Keller International, New York, NY for the Child Sight Vision Screening Program, and to provide eyeglasses to children whose educational performance may be hindered because of poor vision History Colorado, Denver, CO, for support of the Student to Citizen Initiative Hoke County Schools, Raeford, NC for smartboard technology and equipment Houston Hispanic Forum, Houston, TX for a career and education day for middle and high school students, which may include equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$495,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$6,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Houston Urban League, Houston, TX for the Read and Rise Family Training program, which may include equipment and technology Humboldt County School District, Winnemucca, NV, for support of technologybased instruction Indiana State University, Terre Haute, IN, for curriculum development and teacher training Initiating Change in Our Neighborhoods Community Development Corporation, Pacoima, CA for a financial education program for high school students, which may include equipment Inner-City Arts, Los Angeles, CA, for the core arts and language project for at-risk youth Iowa Department of Education, Des Moines, IA, to continue the HarkinGrant program Iowa State Education Association, Des Moines, IA, for professional development for teachers on 21st century skills Jazz at Lincoln Center, New York, NY, for music education programs JFY Networks, Inc., Boston, MA for academic support and career awareness which may include equipment and supplies Jobs for Ohio's Graduates, Inc., Columbus, OH, for dropout prevention programs for at-risk youth
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$50,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$130,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$480,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$145,000
Junior Achievement of Delaware, Inc., Wilmington, DE, for computer-based programming and related science, technology, and engineering education activities Kauai Economic Development Board, Lihue, HI, for science, technology, engineering and math education Lake Superior Big Top Chautauqua, Washburn, WI for educational activities, which may include equipment Lamar School District Re2, Lamar, CO for an after school program targeting 3rd through 12th grade students, including equipment and technology Lander County School District, Battle Mountain, NV, for acquisition of technology and equipment Las Cruces Public Schools, Las Cruces, NM for parent center programs to enhance student achievement, which may include equipment and technology Lasara Independent School District, Lasara, TX for a middle school math initiative that includes teacher training and support Lennox School District, Lennox, CA for equipment and technology upgrades Lincoln County School District, Panaca, NV, for support of afterschool programming
Labor, HHS, & ED
$330,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$50,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$240,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Los Angeles Universal Preschool, Los Angeles, CA for supporting early childhood education activities Lower Brule Sioux Tribe, Lower Brule, SD, for support of afterschool programming, which may include the acquisition of equipment Lyon County School District, Yerington, NV, for support of early education services Madison Metropolitan School District, Madison, WI, for educational programming Marketplace of Ideas/Marketplace for Kids, Inc., Bismarck, ND, for entrepreneurship education Maryland Bio Foundation, Rockville, MD, for support of science, technology, engineering and mathematics education through a mobile laboratory outreach program, which may include purchase of equipment Maui Economic Development Board, Kihei, HI, for engaging girls and historically underrepresented students in science, technology, engineering and math education Mentoring Partnership of Minnesota, Minneapolis, MN for the support of academic mentoring programs serving at-risk youth, which may include technology
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Mentoring Partnership of Southwestern PA, Pittsburgh, PA, for support of mentoring programs, which may include equipment and technology acquisitions Meskwaki Nation - Sac & Fox Tribe of the Mississippi in Iowa, Tama, IA, for a culturally based education curriculum Mid-Iowa Community Action, Inc., Marshalltown, IA, for literacy activities for pre-school aged children Mississippi Band of Choctaw Indians, Choctaw, MS, for academic support, tutoring, mentoring, and afterschool programs Mississippi Building Blocks, Ridgeland, MS, for a state-wide early childhood education program Mississippi Council on Economic Education, Jackson, MS, for teacher training for economics, financial literacy and entrepreneurial education Mississippi Historical Society, Jackson, MS, to develop educational materials for history instruction Mississippi Museum of Natural Science Foundation, Jackson, MS, for science education exhibits and outreach programs Mississippi State University, Mississippi State, MS, for a dropout prevention program, including the purchase of equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$175,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Mississippi State University, Mississippi State, MS, for an early childhood teacher education program, including the purchase of equipment and materials Mississippi University for Women, Columbus, MS, for development of at-risk youth programs Mississippi University for Women, Columbus, MS, for science and math programs for K-12 students Montana Digital Academy, Missoula, MT, for support of online learning activities Montgomery County Public Schools, Rockville, MD for support of the Middle School Expansion Program, which may include equipment and technology Montgomery County School Corporation, Troy, NC for providing technology to students National Center for Parents as Teachers, St. Louis, MO, to support home visitation programs, including the purchase of equipment NC STEM Community Collaborative, Ft. Bragg Region, Research Triangle Park, NC, for science, technology, engineering and math programs, including the purchase of equipment Neighborhood Music School, New Haven, CT for providing access to arts education for disadvantaged youth
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$125,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$490,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Nettelhorst Community Group, Chicago, IL for providing upgrades to a science laboratory, which may include equipment Nevada Department of Education, Carson City, NV, for a demonstration of public school facilities repair and construction, which may include subgrants Nevada Parents Empowering Parents, Las Vegas, NV, to provide educational workshops to parents of students with disabilities New Britain Academy for Health Professions, New Britain, CT for a program to educate high school students for a career in health care, which may include equipment and technology New Day for Learning, San Francisco, CA for a summer learning program for children including staffing and professional development New Rochelle City School District, New Rochelle, NY for supporting engineering programs and afterschool learning centers North Rockland Central School District, Garnerville, NY for supporting online learning access, including equipment and technology Nye County School District, Pahrump, NV, to support instructional/intervention specialists and the purchase of instructional materials
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$355,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Oakland Unified School District, Oakland, CA for supporting the science system and smart center, including equipment Oakland Unified School District, Oakland, CA, for the Oakland Truancy Intervention and Educational Support Program Operation Shoestring, Jackson, MS, for afterschool and summer community outreach and education programs Orchestra Iowa, Cedar Rapids, IA, to support a music education program Pacific Islands Center for Educational Development, Pago Pago, American Samoa, for program development Parents for Public Schools of Jackson, Inc., Jackson, MS, for professional development, development of materials, and programs to increase student achievement and graduation rates in low performing schools Park Forest-Chicago Heights School District 163, Park Forest, IL for an afterschool reading program for grades K-3 Polynesian Voyaging Society, Honolulu, HI, for educational programs Port Chester Rye Union Free School District, Port Chester, NY for support of educational programs including extended day learning, transition to high school and technology
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$220,000
Prince William County Schools, Manassas, VA for STEM program support for staff and students Project HOME, Philadelphia, PA, for afterschool programs Providence Community Library, Providence, RI, for support of the Out-ofSchool Learning Opportunities program Public Education Foundation, Las Vegas, NV, for support of a clearinghouse for classroom supplies and materials Rhode Island Nurses Institute, Providence, RI for a charter high school that prepares students for a career in nursing, which may include equipment and technology Ricardo Flores Magon Academy, Westminster, CO for supporting programs including kindergarten, extended day and staff development, which may include equipment River Rouge Community Schools, River Rouge, MI for program support at the New Tech High Schools, including technology San Francisco Redevelopment Agency, San Francisco, CA, for a college preparatory program, in partnership with College Track Sarah Heinz House, Pittsburgh, PA for an educational after-school program for at-risk youth, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$765,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Save the Children, Washington, DC, for a rural literacy program in Mississippi Save the Children, Westport, CT, for support of the Louisiana Early Child Development program SEED Foundation, Washington, DC, for the SEED School of Louisiana Exploratory project Seminole County Public Schools, Sanford, FL for a program to promote STEM learning, including technology and equipment Seton Hall University, South Orange, NJ, for an urban school improvement program Silicon Valley Education Foundation, San Jose, CA for a middle school algebra program South Berkshire Educational Collaborative, Great Barrington, MA for teacher professional development, which may include equipment Southeastern Louisiana University, Hammond, LA, to increase the number of certified teachers and support other activities designed to improve student achievement Southwest Washington Workforce Development Council, Vancouver, WA, for support of professional development in science and mathematics education Spark Program, San Francisco, CA for an apprenticeship program targeting disadvantaged youth, which may include technology
Labor, HHS, & ED
$75,000
St. Clair McKelway School (PS/IS 178), Brooklyn, NY for a technology upgrade project including purchase of equipment and supplies St. Johns Baptist Church, Hempstead, NY for a youth empowerment program addressing college readiness and digital literacy, which may include equipment St. Mary's College, Notre Dame, IN, for tutoring and mentoring programs for at-risk youth State of Hawaii, Department of Education, Honolulu, HI for providing technology to rural public schools Stewart County School District, Lumpkin, GA for providing academic enrichment for children, which may include equipment and technology Stone Elementary Scholastic Academy, Chicago, IL for equipping a new science laboratory, which may include technology and equipment Syracuse University, Syracuse, NY, for support of afterschool programming Talbot County (GA) Board of Education, Talbotton, GA for the Learning Institute, which may include equipment and technology Tarrytown Union Free School District, Sleepy Hollow, NY for education programs including literacy and summer school
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$50,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$570,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$106,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$260,000
Technology Assessment for Basic Skills, Inc., Des Moines, IA, for continuation and expansion of the SKILLS Iowa program The Tibetan Community of New York and New Jersey, Inc., New York, NY, for the Tibetan Community Center Youth Education and Empowerment Program Thrive By Five Washington, Seattle, WA, for support of early childhood education programming Trumbull County Educational Service Center, Niles, OH for enhancing student opportunities in STEM careers, which may include equipment and technology Tucson Youth Development, Inc., Tucson, AZ for an educational, dropout prevention, and workforce development program Uintah School District, Vernal, UT, for academic achievement and credit recovery programs, including the purchase of equipment United Neighborhood Organization (UNO) Charter School Network, Chicago, IL for academic support and college preparation activities for secondary school students, which may include equipment and technology
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
University of Akron, Akron, OH for supporting academic pathways into higher education, which may include equipment and supplies University of Mississippi, University, MS, for teacher training for elementary mathematics education University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS, for teacher training in the science, technology, engineering, math, language, and creative arts fields Upper Cumberland Human Resource Agency, TN for art education Utah State Office of Education, Salt Lake City, UT, for teacher development programs Utah Symphony, Salt Lake City, UT, for music education programs Washoe County School District, Reno, NV, for support of educational activities Waters Today, Chicago, IL for an elementary school program teaching ecology White Plains City School District, White Plains, NY for supporting programs including summer school and educational equipment Williamsburg County School District, Kingstree, SC for equipment for a technology education center
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$106,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$175,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
World Science Festival, New York, New York, for science and environmental education and outreach activities Yonkers Public Schools, Yonkers, NY for student and teacher development, which may include equipment Young Writers Project, Inc., Winooski, VT, for support educational programming and teaching training Youngstown Symphony Society, Youngstown, OH for the support of arts education targeting at-risk youth Youth Technology Corps, Chicago, IL for an after school computer program for high school students YWCA of San FranciscoMarin, San Francisco, CA for support to an elementary student tutorial program, which may include supplies Alcorn State University, Alcorn State, MS, for workforce enhancement through graduate technical online curriculum support, including the purchase of equipment Arkansas Baptist College, Little Rock, AR for providing remedial education in order to enhance college access and opportunity, which may include equipment and technology Arkansas Baptist College, Little Rock, AR, for the Center for Entrepreneurship
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$320,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Armstrong Atlantic State University Cyber Security Research Foundation, Savannah, GA, for the Cyber Intelligence and Counter Terrorism Program, including the purchase of equipment Asnuntuck Community College, Enfield, CT for a Alternative Energy Technologies program, which may include equipment Austin Peay State University, Clarksville, TN for the purchase of equipment Bacone College, Muskogee, OK for the purchase of equipment Baylor University, Waco, TX, for technology upgrades at the Baylor Research and Innovation Collaborative, including the purchase of equipment Bennett College for Women, Greensboro, NC to establish a Center for Women Bethune-Cookman University, Daytona Beach, FL for equipment and technology upgrades Black Hills State University, Spearfish, SD, for equipment to enhance education programs Boricua College, New York, NY for curriculum development and technology upgrades Brazosport College, Lake Jackson, TX for a Nursing Simulation Training Center, which may include equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
California Community Colleges Chancellor's Office, Sacramento, CA, to expand a program providing academic support to veterans California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo, San Luis Obsipo, CA for their Science Teacher and Researcher Program, which may include stipends California State University, Bakersfield, Bakersfield, CA, for support of the nursing program California State University, Long Beach, CA, for staff resources for the Metro Academies Initiative California State University, Sacramento, Sacramento, CA, for the Veterans Education Transitional Supports program California State University--Bakersfield, Bakersfield, CA for the CSUB Energy Center, which may include curriculum development and the purchase of equipment California State University-San Bernardino, San Bernardino, CA for a computer engineering program which may include equipment Canisius College, Buffalo, NY for the purchase of equipment, technology and telecommunications to improve the college Castleton State College, Castleton, VT, to expand the Principal Training and School Leadership Program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$285,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$425,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Cazenovia College, Cazenovia, NY, for curriculum development and job training Center for Communicating Science at Stony Brook University, Stony Brook, NY to expand the Center for Communicating Science Central Maine Community College, Auburn, ME, for job training programs for healthcare providers Central Washington University, Ellensburg, WA, to launch the state’s first bachelor’s degree program in clean energy Cincinnati State Technical and Community College, Cincinnati, OH for the expansion of energy and weatherization training and certification program which may include equipment and tuition Cincinnati State Technical and Community College, Cincinnati, OH, for GED and transition to college programs and job placement Coe College, Cedar Rapids, IA, for the Digital Media Technology Project College of Idaho, Caldwell, ID, for technology upgrades and the purchase of equipment College of New Rochelle, New Rochelle, NY for stipends, equipment, and technology for nursing and science programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$425,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
College of Notre Dame of Maryland, Baltimore, MD for a nurse education collaborative partnership with Good Samaritan and Franklin Square Hospitals, which may include equipment, tuition, and scholarships College of Southern Nevada, Las Vegas, NV, for the expansion of online courses College Opportunity Resources of Education, Philadelphia, PA for scholarship assistance and stipends College Success Foundation, Washington, DC, for mentoring and scholarships Commonwealth Medical College, Scranton, PA to improve the education and training of health care professionals, which may include equipment Community College of Allegheny County, Pittsburgh, PA, to support basic education and GED programs Community College of Rhode Island, Warwick, RI, for the development of a biotech program, including equipment Connecticut State University System, Hartford, CT, to expand Latin American and Caribbean studies Cuyahoga Community College, Cleveland, OH to expand the program in advanced manufacturing, alternatives to auto technology, veterans jobs and green jobs, which may include the purchase of equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Dakota Wesleyan University, Mitchell, SD, for health care training programs Deaf West, North Hollywood, CA, for educational programming Delaware Technical and Community College, Dover, DE, for distance learning technology Delta College, University Center, MI, for chemical process and lithium battery Lab Equipment Dickinson State University, Dickinson, ND, for its Theodore Roosevelt Center Drake University Law School, Des Moines, IA, to create the Drake Institute for Legislation and Agriculture Policy Eastern Gateway Community College, Steubenville, OH to expand services to economically disadvantaged and firstgeneration college students, which may include equipment Eastern Washington University, Spokane, WA, to educate, conduct research, and disseminate vital information on regional water issues Edward M. Kennedy Institute for the United States Senate, Boston, MA, for educational program development, including an endowment Elms College, Chicopee, MA for laboratory equipment for the fields of biology, chemistry, nursing, autism spectrum disorder, and communications sciences and disorders
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Enterprise State Community College, Enterprise, AL for educational equipment Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton, FL for curriculum development, which may include the purchase of equipment Fort Lewis College, Durango, CO, to develop and administer the Tribal Nation Building program to provide internships and social service programs Francis Marion University, Florence, SC, for early childhood education initiatives Future Generations, Franklin, WV, to develop a higher education degree in the field of substance abuse prevention Grambling State University, Grambling, LA, for the Project Lifelines program for vocational or higher education training Grand Rapids Community College, Grand Rapids, MI, for the purchase of equipment and development of education programs in alternative/renewable energy Hawaii Community College, Hilo, HI, to promote Native Hawaiian and other secondary education programs Hazard Community and Technical College, Hazard, KY, for science technology engineering and math education programs Holy Family University, Philadelphia, PA for a computer forensics training center, which may include equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Huntingdon College, Montgomery, AL, for purchase of equipment and technology upgrades to support distance learning initiatives Illinois State University Normal, Normal, IL, for minority student recruitment and retention Imperial Valley Community College District, Imperial, CA, for an English Language Immersion program Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN for a financial literacy program Iowa Valley Community College District, Iowa Falls, IA, for a training program in agricultural and renewable energy technology, including the purchase of equipment Ivy Tech Community College, Indianapolis, IN to expand Ivy Tech's advanced manufacturing program at its Central Indiana campus, which may include equipment Ivy Tech, Indianapolis, IN for the purchase of educational laboratory equipment at Ivy Tech's Northwest campus Jackson Community College/Bay de Noc College/Lake Michigan College, Jackson, MI, to develop and implement assessment tools and curriculum to serve low skilled adults Jackson State University, Jackson, MS, for teacher training to improve literacy and mathematics instruction
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Johnson State College, Johnson, VT, to expand the teacher preparation program Junior College District of Newton and McDonald Counties, Missouri, Neosho, MO, for the purchase of equipment to support allied health education Junior College District of Sedalia, Missouri, Sedalia, MO, for curriculum development and the purchase of equipment related to advanced energy systems Kansas City Community College, Kansas City, KS for a Hospitality Education and Retail Training program, which may include equipment Kauai Community College, Lihue, HI, for planning and implementation of a four year degree program Keene State College, Keene, NH, for curriculum development and educational equipment for the Monadnock Biodiesel Collaborative Lake Area Technical Institute, Watertown, SD, for educational equipment related to first responder training Lake Erie College of Osteopathic Medicine, Erie, PA, to training dental students in patient centered care Leeward Community College, Pearl City, HI, to provide college preparatory education for Filipino students
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$275,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,250,000
Long Beach City College, Long Beach, CA for curriculum development, equipment, and technology Macomb Community College, Warren, MI, to develop assessment and curriculum materials to make displaced workers college ready Manhattan Area Technical College, Manhattan, KS, for curriculum development and technology upgrades, including the purchase of equipment Maricopa County Community College District, Tempe, AZ for the Bilingual Nursing Program at South Mountain Community College, which may include stipends, scholarships, and tuition Maricopa County Community College District, Tempe, AZ for the East Valley Veterans Center to enable veterans to enroll in and complete postsecondary education, which may include equipment and technology Marquette University, Milwaukee, WI for developing a model freshman year transition program for low income and first generation college students who aspire to earn bachelor's degrees in engineering Maryland Association of Community Colleges, Annapolis, MD, for the purchase of equipment to develop science and engineering labs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
McHenry County, Woodstock, IL to expand the capacity of and infrastructure at McHenry County College, which may include equipment Medaille College, Buffalo, NY, for equipment related to science education Methodist University, Fayetteville, NC, for curriculum development and education equipment related to first responder training Metropolitan Community College, Kansas City, MO for the expansion of the Homeland Security Regional Training Institute, which may include equipment and tuition Metropolitan State College of Denver, Denver, CO, for the purchase of equipment for aviation training program Middle Tennessee State University, Murfreesboro, TN to establish international biotechnology partnerships, which may include student stipends and tuition Middle Tennessee State University, Murfreesboro, TN, for science technology engineering and math education, including the purchase of equipment Midway College, Inc., Midway, KY, for education equipment related to nursing and health sciences Minot State University, Minot, ND, for salaries and operating expense for the Center for Community Research and Service
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$725,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Mississippi State University, Mississippi State, MS, for technology upgrades and the purchase of equipment to support the Delta Council Papers Project Mott Community College, Flint, MI, for the purchase of renewable energy equipment and curriculum development for the Institute for Renewable and Sustainable Energy Nevada State College, Henderson, NV to expand its online course offerings, which may include equipment New College Institute, Martinsville, VA to develop and implement degree programs, which may include the purchase of equipment New Hampshire Institute of Politics at Saint Anselm College, Manchester, NH, for education programs, technology upgrades and purchase of equipment New School - Institute for Urban Education, New York, NY, for an educational mentoring and outreach program for low-income, at-risk students Niagara County Community College, Sanborn, NY, for educational equipment North Arkansas College, Harrison, AR, for the purchase of equipment and IT upgrades North Iowa Area Community College, Mason City, IA, to make state-of-the-art training, technology, and equipment available for health professionals
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$115,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Northeast Community College, Norfolk, NE, for the purchase of equipment for a renewable energy program Northeast Iowa Community College, Calmar, IA, For Dairy Science Technology program Northeastern State University, Tahlequah, OK, for professional development, including the purchase of equipment Northern Arizona University, Flagstaff, AZ for a program to increase college retention and graduation rates, which may include the purchase of equipment and technology Northern Arizona University, Phoenix, AZ to expand NAUTeach, which may include equipment, tuition, and stipends Northern Illinois University, DeKalb, IL, to create a pilot study abroad program Northern Kentucky University, Highland Heights, KY, for the purchase of equipment and technology Northern Maine Community College, Presque Isle, ME, for equipment related to wind power technology programs Northwest Arkansas Community College, Bentonville, AR, for the purchase of distance learning equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$190,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Northwest Indian College, Bellingham, WA, to expand financial literacy education opportunities Ohio Dominican University, Columbus, OH, for science programs, including the purchase of equipment Oklahoma State University, Stillwater, OK, to develop a veteran entrepreneurial training program Orange County Community College, Middletown, NY, for support of the Science, Engineering & Technology Center, which may include equipment and wiring Pennsylvania Commission for Community Colleges, Harrisburg, PA, to design, create, and implement open source educational materials Peralta Community College District, Oakland CA for the Maximum Achievement Project, which may include the purchase of equipment Philadelphia University, Philadelphia, PA for an emerging green economy educational initiative, which may include the purchase of equipment Pierce College, Lakewood, WA for equipment to support STEM curriculum and education Pittsburg State University, Pittsburg, KS, to expand education programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$170,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Portland Community College, Portland, OR for education and training programs in renewable energy and emerging industries, which may include equipment and technology Providence College, Providence, RI for curriculum development, which may include the purchase of supplies, technology, and equipment Providence College, Providence, RI, for technology improvements related to education Quinsigamond Community College, Worcester, MA for program expansion, which may include the purchase of equipment and technology Rancho Santiago Community College District, Santa Ana, CA to expand their existing Advanced Engine Performance Certificate program, which may include equipment Redlands Community College, El Reno, OK, for nursing education and training including the purchase of equipment Richland Community College, Decatur, IL, for the purchase of modern human patient simulators Roger Williams University, Bristol, RI, for college access and school-to-work programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$480,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
San Diego State University Research Foundation, San Diego, CA for development and implementation of the Veterans Education Transitional Support program San Jose State University Foundation, San Jose, CA to develop a center for Culturally Responsive English Language Teaching, which may include tuition San Juan College, Farmington, NM, for the creation of online and certificate programs to expand the Renewable Energy Program Santa Clara University, Santa Clara, CA for a Leading Innovation Through New Engineering Solutions program, including curriculum development and educational equipment Security on Campus, Inc., King of Prussia, PA, to support peer education programs Simpson College, Indianola, IA, for the John C. Culver Public Policy Center Sonoma State University, Rohnert Park, CA for the creation of the Sonoma Network for Environmental Technology, which includes equipment South Arkansas Community College, El Dorado, AR, for the purchase of equipment for the Process Technology Operator Program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$425,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$625,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$110,000
Southern Maine Community College, South Portland, ME to establish the Maine Advanced Technology & Engineering Center, which may include equipment Southern Maine Community College, South Portland, ME, to development a heavy equipment and transportation program, including the purchase of equipment St. Joseph College, West Hartford, CT, for personnel, equipment and technology at the new Institute for Autism and Behavioral Studies St. Joseph's College, Brooklyn, NY for equipment and technology for science laboratories, smart classrooms and distance learning St. Michael's College, Colchester, VT, for curriculum development and academic programming at the Center for Intercultural and Global Learning SUNY Upstate Medical University, Syracuse, NY, for curriculum development in addition to hiring and training faculty TELACU Educational Foundation, Los Angeles, CA for a Bridge to Nursing Program to ensure the retention, graduation, and licensing of low-income nursing students Texas State Technical College, Georgetown, TX, for the purchase of equipment and technology
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Texas Wesleyan University, Ft. Worth, TX for an extended studies program, which may include equipment Three Rivers Community College, Poplar Bluff, MO, for the purchase of equipment Towson University, Towson, MD, for equipment and program development for the Center for Adults with Autism Trident Technical College, North Charleston, SC for curriculum and educational development, which may include equipment Trident Technical College, North Charleston, SC, for curriculum development and education equipment for an aeronautical training program Truckee Meadows Community College, Reno, NV, to support the Success First program Turtle Mountain Community College, Belcourt, ND, for education technology equipment University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ, for the Integrative Medicine in Residency program University of Cincinnati, Cincinnati, OH, for the Diversity and Access Initiative University of Colorado at Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs, CO, for the Southern Colorado Higher Education Consortium Veterans Educational Assistance Program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$275,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
University of ColoradoDenver, Denver, CO to establish a program for the creation, testing and display of visual educational materials in a variety of STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering and Math), Medicine, and Humanities related subject areas, which may include equipment, student stipends and scholarships University of Connecticut School of Law, Hartford, CT, for a Human Rights and International Law fellowship program University of Guam, Mangilao, GU to create a School of Engineering, which may include equipment and technology University of Hawaii School of Law, Honolulu, HI, for the health policy center University of Iowa, Iowa City, IA, for the National Institute for TwiceExceptionality University of Maine at Fort Kent, Fort Kent, ME, for curriculum development for nursing education programs University of Mississippi, University, MS, to support interdisciplinary research and education related to public policy and economic education University of New Hampshire, Durham, NH for its National Inclusive Education Initiative for Students with Autism and Related Disabilities
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$475,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
University of New Haven, Waterbury, CT for equipment and technology for the Henry C. Lee Institute of Forensic Science Learning Center University of Northern Colorado, Greeley, CO, for The Education Innovation Institute University of Northern Iowa, Cedar Falls, IA, to support the Center for Disability Studies in Literacy, Language and Learning University of South Dakota, Vermillion, SD, to identify and address the educational needs of veterans with disabilities University of Southern Maine, Portland, ME, for curriculum development, including the purchase of equipment University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS, for professional and curriculum development, and distance learning at the Gulf Coast Campuses University of Texas Medical Branch-Galveston, Galveston, TX for a Telehealth Resource Learning Center, which may include equipment and technology University of Vermont, Burlington, VT, to modernize the College of Nursing curriculum University of WisconsinStevens Point, Stevens Point, WI, to support nontraditional and veteran students with disabilities in higher education and career development
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$106,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$220,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Upper Iowa University, Fayette, IA for educational equipment and technology related to the enhancement of the Upper Iowa University eCenter Urban College of Boston, Boston, MA, to support higher education program serving low-income and minority students Utah State University, Logan, UT, to develop a land-grant education and research network Valley City State University, Valley City, ND, for the Great Plains STEM Education Center Virginia Highlands Community College, Abingdon, VA for the Energy Technology Workforce Training Project, which may include equipment Wake Technical Community College, Raleigh, NC for the Supporting Education for Returning Veterans through Engagement project, which may include equipment Waubonese Community College, Sugar Grove, IL for equipment Westchester Community College Foundation, Valhalla, NY for the development of a veterans education program, which may include equipment Western Nebraska Community College, Scottsbluff, NE, for the Western Nebraska Wind Energy Training Center
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Western Technical College, La Crosse, WI, to establish a veteran's center on campus Westminster College, Salt Lake City, UT, to purchase equipment to support nursing and health science education Winthrop University, Rock Hill, SC for its Focusing on Collegiate Undergraduate Success initiative to enhance residential learning and academic support services for students World Youth Peace Summit, Inc., Hartford, CT to establish a Social Entrepreneurship program to educate undergraduate students on public policy, international relations, peace negotiations and initiatives, and social responsibility Zapata County, Zapata, TX for purchase of equipment American Academy of Orthotists and Prosthetists, Washington, DC, to improve the quality of applied orthotic and prosthetic research and to help meet the demand for provider services ARC of Madison County, Huntsville, AL, for a disability program initiative, which may include equipment Cornerstone Services, Inc., Joliet, IL for Special Education employment services Holy Angels Residential Facility, Caddo Parish, LA, for vocational training for developmentally disabled individuals
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Special Olympics Rhode Island, Warwick, RI for delivering programs and promoting physical fitness among individuals with disabilities Spurwink Services, Portland, ME, for education programs for students with autism Statewide Independent Living Council, Anchorage, AK, to expand independent living programs for rural and remote areas Utah State Office of Rehabilitation, Salt Lake City, UT, for assistive technology equipment Addison County Parent Child Center, Middlebury, VT, for childcare and parental education programs Dakota County, Hastings, MN, for a home visitation program for at-risk infants and toddlers and their families Douglas County CARES, Roseburg, OR for the Kids in Common program Georgia State University, Atlanta, GA, for child abuse prevention education services Nez Perce Tribe, Lapwai, ID, for child abuse prevention Ohel Children's Home and Family Services, New York, NY for providing services to foster children, which may include equipment and supplies
Labor, HHS, & ED
$620,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$320,000
Queens County Child Advocacy Center, Kew Gardens, NY for the Child Advocacy Center South Carolina Department of Education, Columbia, SC, for child abuse prevention education services Southern Nevada Health District, Las Vegas, NV, for a home visitation program for low-income first-time mothers Abilis, Greenwich, CT for outreach and education to assist people with autism Access to Healthcare Network, Reno, NV, for a helpline to assist residents with healthcare and social services AltaMed Health Services Corporation, Santa Ana, CA for a teen pregnancy prevention program American School Health Association, Kent, OH to address non-academic barriers to student learning through better assessment of needs and improved coordination of services Associated Early Care and Education, Boston, MA for a child and family development center Autism Project/Gateway, Johnston, RI for the Center for Excellence Beyond Shelter, Los Angeles, CA for a crisis intervention demonstration project
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$125,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$330,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$470,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$180,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$215,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Boys and Girls Homes of North Carolina, Inc., Lake Waccamaw, NC for the support of programs providing therapeutic treatment to high risk youth Campus Kitchen, Washington, DC, for services to the homeless community in New Jersey Child Care Coordinating Council, San Mateo, CA for a program encouraging quality and retention in the child care workforce Children's Health Initiative Napa County, Napa, CA for implementation of a webbased single point of entry eligibility and enrollment system for multiple benefit programs Children's Hunger Alliance, Columbus, OH for outreach and education targeted to low-income, home-based childcare providers City of Berkeley, CA for education and other support services to lowincome pregnant women and new parents City of Mount Vernon, Mount Vernon, NY, for the Youth Development Action Plan City of Seattle Human Services Department, Seattle, WA for a residential recovery program serving prostituted youth City of Tracy, Tracy, CA, for gang-outreach, intervention, prevention, and educational assistance programs Covenant House New Jersey, Newark, NJ for outreach and services to homeless youth
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$475,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Council of Peoples Organization, Brooklyn, NY for social services to low income women and families County of Alameda, Oakland, CA for support to newly emancipated foster youth County of Contra Costa, Martinez, CA, for an initiative for children and adolescents exposed to domestic violence County of Monterey Probation Department, Salinas, CA for gang prevention and intervention services County of Prince George's, MD for prenatal services County of Solano, Fairfield, CA for its Baby Coach and Court Appointed Special Advocates programs and related services Creative Visions, Des Moines, IA, for family reunification and support services Crisis Shelter of Lawrence County, New Castle, PA for online victim support services Devereux, Villanova, PA for an early intervention program for children with autism Doorways for Women and Families, Arlington, VA for shelter and transitional housing for homeless and battered women and families FAMILY, Inc, Council Bluffs, IA, for a home visitation program for young children and their families
Labor, HHS, & ED
$440,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$69,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Jewish Social Service Agency, Rockville, MD, for autism outreach, education, and case management services Lake County Community Foundation, Waukegan, IL, for expanding access to services LaSalle County Easter Seal Society, Inc., Ottawa, IL for services to specialneeds youth Lifestyles of Maryland, Inc., LaPlata, MD for its Safe Nights Program for homeless and disadvantaged populations Lifetrack Resources, St. Paul, MN, for outreach efforts in hearing loss early intervention and assessment services Los Angeles County Department of Children and Family Services, Los Angeles, CA for programs supporting Transition Age Youth National Energy Assistance Directors' Association, Washington, DC for research and information dissemination related to the Low Income Home Energy Assistance Program North Ward Center, Inc., Newark, NJ, for comprehensive services for people with autism spectrum disorders Northern Kentucky Community Action Commission, Covington, KY, for child care program activities Northern Virginia Urban League, Alexandria VA for a male mentoring program for at-risk students
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Ocean Bay Community Development Corporation, Arverne, NY for providing workforce services and financial education Olive Crest Pacific Northwest, Bellevue, WA, for services for foster children and children in unstable home situations Partners in Development Foundation, Honolulu, HI for parenting education and other services for families with young children Pathways PA, Holmes, PA for services to pregnant and parenting teenagers Refocus, Providence, RI for a program to assist persons with developmental disabilities Refuge Network, Cambridge, MN, for family violence and sexual assault prevention and intervention services RI Parent Information Network, Cranston, RI for the Family to Family Health Information Center Sacred Heart Children's Home, Laredo, TX for equipment and staffing SafePlace, Austin, TX for support of programs providing services to persons with disabilities Springfield Area Parent Child Center, North Springfield, VT, for services for teenage and expectant mothers TLC for Children and Families, Olathe, KS, for youth transitional living programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$155,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$585,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$408,000
United Way Of Capital Area, Jackson, MS, for 2-11 Mississippi United Way of Jackson County, Jackson, MI for 21-1 information and referral services in Hillsdale, Branch, Jackson and Lenawee counties United Ways of California, South Pasadena, CA, for expanding 2-1-1 services University of Medicine and Dentistry of New Jersey The Autism Center at NJ Medical School, Newark, NJ, for identifying and treating children with autism spectrum disorders University of Nevada - Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV, for expanding access to services for people with autism spectrum disorders University of Toledo, Toledo, OH for providing services to people with autism and developmental disabilities Wayne State University School of Social Work, Detroit, MI for a social worker training program Westchester Jewish Community Services, White Plains, NY for services for pregnant and parenting teens and for pregnancy prevention programs for high school students Women's Center of San Joaquin County, Stockton, CA for services to assist victims of domestic violence
Labor, HHS, & ED
$285,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
YWCA of Greater Portland, Portland, OR, for services for victims of human trafficking Cathedral Square Corporation, South Burlington, VT, for the Seniors Aging Safely at Home pilot program Center for Aging in Place Support, Larchmont, NY for an aging in place program DOROT, New York, NY for a Naturally Occurring Retirement Community project Harmony House Senior Center, New Orleans, LA for social, educational, and nutritional services for seniors Jewish Community Services, Baltimore, MD for the Family Caregiver Access Network Jewish Family Services of Delaware, Wilmington, DE, for an aging-in-place initiative Jewish Federation of Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV, for the Las Vegas Senior Lifeline Program Jewish Federation of St. Louis, St. Louis, MO for the Senior Community Support Services project Millennium Development Corporation, Brooklyn, NY for active adult programming Nevada Rural Counties RSVP Program, Carson City, NV, for the RSVP Home Companion Senior Respite Care Program PACE Greater New Orleans, New Orleans, LA, for the expansion of senior services
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Rebuilding Together, Inc., Washington, DC for the Safe at Home falls prevention program The Associated: Jewish Community Federation of Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, to address safety and community engagement issues among seniors Vermont Association of Area Agencies on Aging, Barre, VT, to expand nutrition assistance and related programs Alameda County Department of Public Health, Office of AIDS Administration, Oakland, CA for an HIV/AIDS prevention, education, and testing initiative Chicago Public Schools, Chicago, IL, for nutrition and health education programs, including equipment City of Fort Wayne, Fort Wayne, IN, for outreach, screening and education for Burmese refugees City of Philadelphia, PA for a city-wide electronic prenatal care registry County of Broward, Fort Lauderdale, FL for a pediatric mortality public awareness campaign County of Marin, San Rafael, CA for research and analysis related to breast cancer incidence and mortality in the county and breast cancer screening Crim Fitness Foundation, Flint, MI for a youth program to combat obesity in Flint schools
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$180,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Daniella Maria Arturi Foundation, Laurel, NY for the Diamond Blackfan Anemia public health outreach and surveillance program East Carolina University, Greenville, NC, for a health disparities behavioral and chronic disease management initiative Fibrous Dysplasia Foundation, Washington, DC, for the development of a patient network Fletcher Allen Health Care, Burlington, VT, to expand the Center for Nutrition and Healthy Food Systems Haitian American Association Against Cancer, Inc., Miami, FL for cancer education, outreach, screening, and related programs Hawaii Primary Care Association, Honolulu, HI, to continue a program on childhood asthma Health, Youth & Family Services, Calumet City, IL for pediatric immunizations and parenting classes International Rett Syndrome Foundation, Cincinnati, OH for education and awareness programs regarding Rett Syndrome John M. Tedeschi Pediatric Institute at Virtua, Camden, NJ for a pediatric obesity outreach program Long Island University, Glen Head, NY for asthma education, outreach, and data programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Lower Brule Sioux Tribe, Lower Brule, SD, for health education and promotion programs Mary Bird Perkins Cancer Center, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, for cancer outreach initiatives Meeting Street, Providence, RI for the Healthy Babies/Healthy Providence program Middle Tennessee State University, Murfreesboro, TN for promotion of physical activity and health in youth National Council of La Raza, Washington, DC, for the Institute of Hispanic Health PE4life Foundation, Kansas City, MO, for expansion and assessment of PE4life programs across Iowa San Antonio Metropolitan Health District, San Antonio, TX for a program to assess the health behaviors of the Kelly community and address health issues such as lead poisoning, asthma, and indoor pollutants Shelburne Farms, Shelburne, VT, to expand Farm-to-School activities Silent Spring Institute, Newton, MA, for studies of the impact of environmental pollutants on breast cancer and women's health South Carolina HIV/AIDS Council, Columbia, SC for HIV/AIDS community outreach programs South Dakota State University, Brookings, SD, for research on health promotion
Labor, HHS, & ED
$225,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
St. Mary's Medical Center, Long Beach, CA for a women's heart health outreach, education, and screening program University of Georgia, Athens, GA, for obesity intervention and prevention University of Hawaii at Hilo, Hilo, HI, for occupational safety and health research University of Miami, Miami, FL for an education and outreach campaign to raise awareness of genetic disease testing and counseling University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, Chapel Hill, NC for a community-based kidney health educational outreach and disease management program University of Northern Iowa, Cedar Falls, IA, for a health literacy program University of Texas-Pan American, Edinburg, TX for research and education activities at the South Texas Border Health Disparities Center Waterloo Fire Rescue, Waterloo, IA, for FirePALS, a school-based injury prevention program Western North Carolina Health Network, Inc., Asheville, NC for wellness and prevention programs for children Advocate Trinity Hospital, Chicago, IL to demonstrate promotion of stroke management symptoms
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
AltaMed Health Services Corporation, El Monte, CA for dental services to people living with HIV/AIDS Bi-State Primary Care Association, Concord, NH for uninsured health care demonstration project County of Fulton, Atlanta, GA for integrated health care demonstration project Healthy Howard Health Plan, Inc, Columbia, MD, for outreach, support and care coordination Iowa Prescription Drug Corporation, Urbandale, IA, for programs to reduce the cost of prescription drugs Medicare Rights Center, New York, NY for Health Advocacy Workshop demonstration project Patient Advocate Foundation, Newport News, VA for a patient assistance program for the uninsured Quincy Medical Center, Quincy, MA for a program to support a geriatric health care demonstration University of Mississippi, University, MS, for the Medication Use and Outcomes Research Group Aberdeen Area Tribal Chairmen's Health Board, Rapid City, SD, for facilities and equipment to improve prenatal care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$465,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Access Community Health Network, Chicago, IL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$435,000
AHMC Health Foundation, San Gabriel, CA for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$775,000
Alameda County Medical Center, Oakland, CA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Alaska Medicare Clinic, Anchorage, AK, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Alaska Native Tribal Health Consortium, Anchorage, AK, for facilities and equipment Alaska Native Tribal Health Consortium, Anchorage, AK, for the oral health disparities project Alexian Brothers Hospital Network, Arlington Heights, IL, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$375,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Alivio Medical Center, Chicago, IL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
AltaMed Health Services Corporation, Los Angeles, CA for facilities and equipment American Oncologic Hospital, Fox Chase Cancer Center, Philadelphia, PA for medical research facilities and equipment Anchorage Neighborhood Health Center, Anchorage, AK, for facilities and equipment Anchorage Project Access, Anchorage, AK, for outreach, care coordination, and support of oral health care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$950,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Anne Arundel Medical Center, Annapolis, MD for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Apple Tree Dental, Minneapolis, MN, for facilities and equipment related to oral health care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Archbold Medical Center, Thomasville, GA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Arkansas Methodist Hospital Corporation, Paragould, AR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Assiniboine and Sioux Tribes of the Fort Peck Reservation, Poplar, MT, for facilities and equipment related to dialysis Association for Utah Community Health, Salt Lake City, UT, to implement an electronic medical record system Austen BioInnovation Institute in Akron, Akron, OH for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$106,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Barbara Ann Karmanos Cancer Institute, Detroit, MI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Barnabas Uplift, Waverly, IA, for a health care job training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Baton Rouge Children's Health Project, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, for the purchase of mobile mental health units Baxter Regional Medical Center, Mountain Home, AR for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$900,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Bay Area Medical Center, Marinette, WI for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$110,000
Baylor Health Care System and City of Dallas, Dallas, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Bear Lake Memorial Hospital, Montpelier, ID, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Beebe Medical Center, Lewes, DE, for facilities and equipment related to nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Beloved Community Family Wellness Center, Chicago, IL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
BioOhio, Columbus, OH, for a national vaccine manufacturing and logistics center study
Labor, HHS, & ED
$40,000
Bi-State Primary Care Association, Montpelier, VT, for education and outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$110,000
Bi-State Primary Care Association, Montpelier, VT, for equipment and support of a dental clinic
Labor, HHS, & ED
$175,000
Bloomington Hospital of Orange County, Paoli, IN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$425,000
Bon Secures Health System, Richmond, VA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Boston University School of Medicine, Boston, MA for medical research facilities and equipment Bozeman Deaconess Hospital, Bozeman, MT, for facilities and equipment, including electronic health records Briar Cliff University, Sioux City, IA, for health training equipment and online instruction
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Broadlawns Medical Center, Des Moines, IA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Bronx Regional Health Information Organization, Bronx, NY for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Bronx-Lebanon Hospital Center, Bronx, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Brookhaven Memorial Hospital Medical Center, Patchogue, NY, to establish the Brookhaven Breast Cancer Coalition
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Brooklyn Hospital Center, Brooklyn, NY for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
California Hospital Medical Center, Los Angeles, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Camden-Clark Memorial Hospital, Parkersburg, WV for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Cancer Center of Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Cassia Regional Medical Center, Burley, ID, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Center for Asbestos Related Disease, Libby, MT, for facilities and equipment, including information technology Center for Enhanced Diabetic Eye Care, Pikesville, MD, for programs related to diabetic retinopathy, including equipment Central Arkansas Radiation Therapy Institute, Little Rock, AR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Central Maine Medical Center College of Nursing and Health Professions, Lewiston, ME, for facilities and equipment Central Maine Medical Center, Lewiston, ME, for health professions training, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$225,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$160,000
Charlotte Stephenson Manor, Adrian, MI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Chester River Hospital Center, Chestertown, MD for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Chestnut Health Systems, Bloomington, IL, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Children’s Medical Center – Dallas, Dallas, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Children’s Memorial Hermann Hospital, Houston, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Children's Aid and Family Services, Paramus, NJ, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Children's Hospital Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Children's Hospital of the King's Daughters, Norfolk, VA for facilities and equipment Children's Hospital of Wisconsin and Health System, Milwaukee, WI, for facilities and equipment Children's Hospital, Aurora, CO, for information technology upgrades
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Children's Mercy Hospital, Kansas City, MO, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Children's Specialized Hospital, Toms River, NJ for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Chippewa Valley Free Clinic, Eau Claire, WI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
CHRISTUS St. Frances Cabrini, Alexandria, LA, for electronic health record implementation
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Chronic Disease Fund, Plano, TX, to expand chronic disease program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
City of Henderson, Henderson, NV for medical facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$635,000
Clarian Health Systems, Indianapolis, IN for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Clarian Health, Indianapolis, IN, for outreach and education services for diabetes
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Clark Atlanta University, Atlanta, GA for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Cleveland Clinic Lou Ruvo Center for Brain Health, Las Vegas, NV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Coastal Family Health Center, Astoria, OR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Columbia Memorial Hospital, Hudson, NY for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Columbus Regional Hospital, Columbus, IN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Columbus Technical College, Columbus, GA for facilities and equipment for health professions training Community Dental, Portland, ME, for dental health services, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Community Foundation of Southwest Kansas, Dodge City, KS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Community Health Access Project, Inc., Mansfield, OH, for facilities and equipment Community Health Care, Incorporated, Davenport, IA, for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Community Health Center of Ft. Dodge, Ft. Dodge, IA, for facilities and equipment Community Health Center, Inc., Middletown, CT, for a residency training program for nurse practitioners Community Health Centers of Arkansas, North Little Rock, AR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Community Health Centers of Southeastern Iowa, Burlington, IA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Community Health Centers of Southern Iowa, Leon, IA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Community Health Connections, Inc., Fitchburg, MA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Community Health, Chicago, IL, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Community Nurse Health Association, La Grange, IL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Comprehensive Community Action Inc., Cranston, RI, for health center facilities and equipment Concordia University School of Pharmacy, Mequon, WI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Connecticut Children's Medical Center, Hartford, CT, for facilities and equipment Contra Costa ARC, Martinez, CA for the George Miller Centers Capital Improvement Project Cooper University Hospital, Camden, NJ for facilities and equipment for a medical simulation center Coos County Family Health Services, Berlin, NH, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Copper River Native Association, Copper Center, AK, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Cornell Scott-Hill Health Corporation, New Haven, CT for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
County of Harnett, Lillington, NC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
County of Riverside, Moreno Valley, CA, for facilities and equipment related to trauma care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
County of San Mateo, Redwood City, CA, for facilities and equipment County of Santa Clara Health and Hospital System, San Jose, CA for health information technology and equipment County of Schenectady, Schenectady, NY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Crouse Hospital, Syracuse, NY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Cure for the Kids Foundation, Las Vegas, NV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Dakota Wesleyan University, Mitchell, SD, for health training equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Dallas County Community College District, Dallas, TX, for a health careers resource center
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Dartmouth Hitchcock Medical Center, Lebanon, NH, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Daughters of Charity Services of New Orleans, New Orleans, LA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Dean McGee Eye Institute, Oklahoma City, OK, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Deborah Hospital Foundation, Brown Mills, NJ for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,300,000
Delta State University, Cleveland, MS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Denver Health and Hospital Authority, Denver, CO for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Denver Hospice, Denver, CO, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Dillard University, New Orleans, LA, for facilities and equipment at the Gentille Center for Health Disparities and Disease Prevention Doctors' Memorial Hospital, Perry, FL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$245,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$330,000
Dorminy Medical Center, Fitzgerald, GA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Dr. Albert B. Cleage, Sr., Memorial Health Center, Detroit, MI for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Drake University, Des Moines, IA for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Drew Memorial Hospital, Monticello, AR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
East Carolina University, Greenville, NC, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
East Carroll Parish Hospital, Lake Providence, LA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
East End Health Alliance, Greenport, NY for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
East Harlem Council for Human Services, Inc., New York, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
East Orange General Hospital, East Orange, NJ for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Easter Seals Joliet Region, Inc., Joliet, IL, for facilities and equipment related to autism
Labor, HHS, & ED
$385,000
Eastern Maine Healthcare System, Brewer, ME, for a hospice and palliative care initiative Eastern Shore Rural Health System, Inc., Nassawadox, VA, for equipment related to oral health care Egyptian Public & Mental Health Department, Eldorado, IL, for facilities and equipment at a rural health clinic
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$275,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$330,000
El Proyecto del Barrio Inc., Arleta, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Endless Mountains Health Systems, Montrose, PA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$645,000
Englewood Hospital and Medical Center, Englewood, NJ for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$220,000
Ephraim McDowell Health Care Foundation, Danville, KY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$5,000,000
Family Health Center of Marshfield, Inc., Marshfield, WI, for facilities and equipment Flathead Valley Community College, Kalispell, MT, for health professions training, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$320,000
Fletcher Allen Health Care, Burlington, VT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Florida International University, Miami, FL for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Floyd Medical Center, Rome, GA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$190,000
Fowler Memorial Free Dental Clinic, Monroe, WI for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Framingham Community Health Center, Framingham, MA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Free Clinics of Iowa, Des Moines, IA, for coordination of care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Gadsen County Health Department, Quincy, FL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$106,000
Garfield Memorial Hospital, Panguitch, UT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Gillette Children's Specialty Healthcare, St. Paul, MN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Gillette Children's Specialty Healthcare, St. Paul, MN, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Glendale Memorial Hospital and Health Center, Glendale, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Global to Local Health Initiative, Seattle, WA, for a health disparities program, including equipment Good Samaritan Health Clinic of Cullman, Inc., Cullman, AL, to implement an electronic medical records system Good Samaritan Hospital, Cincinnati, OH for facilities and equipment for a school of nursing
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$325,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Goodall Hospital, Sanford, ME, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Goodall-Witcher Healthcare Foundation, Clifton, TX for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Grady Health System, Atlanta, GA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Grays Harbor Community Hospital, Aberdeen, WA, for facilities and equipment Greater Sioux Community Health Center, Sioux Center, IA, for facilities, equipment, supplies and outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Gwynedd-Mercy College, Gwynedd Valley, PA for facilities and equipment for the adult health center
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Habersham Medical Center, Demorest, GA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Hamilton Health Center Inc., Harrisburg, PA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Harms Memorial Hospital District, American Falls, ID, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Harriet Tubman Center East, Minneapolis, MN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Harris County Hospital District, Houston, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Hawkeye Community College, Waterloo, IA, for health education facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Hays County, San Marcos, TX for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Health Care Partners of South Carolina, Marion, SC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Health Partners, Inc., Waldorf, MD for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Health Services Agency of Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Health Work Force Institute, Seattle, WA, for programs to identify and address workforce needs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
HealthAlliance of the Hudson Valley, Lake Katrine, NY for facilities and equipment Henderson County Rural Health Center (d.b.a. Eagle View Community Health System) Dental Expansion, Oquawka, IL for facilities and equipment Hidalgo Medical Services, Lordsburg, NM, for facilities and equipment in Silver City
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Holyoke Medical Center, Holyoke, MA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Holzer Medical Center, Gallipolis, OH, for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Hospice El Paso Inc., El Paso, TX for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$3,000,000
Hospice of the Panhandle, Martinsburg, WV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Hospital of St. Raphael, New Haven, CT for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Houston Community College, Houston, TX, for recruitment and nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Howard Community College, Columbia, MD, for health education facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Hudson Perinatal Consortium, Jersey City, NJ, for a program to improve birth outcomes
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Idaho State University, Pocatello, ID, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$425,000
Indian Hills Community College, Ottumwa, IA for facilities and equipment for training in dentistry
Labor, HHS, & ED
$175,000
Innovis Health, Fargo, ND, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$255,000
Integrated Service Solutions, Caribou, ME, to implement an electronic health record system Iowa CareGivers Association, West Des Moines, IA, for the Direct Care Worker Resource and Outreach Center Iowa Healthcare Collaborative, Des Moines, IA, to improve healthcare provider efficiency and effectiveness Iowa Nebraska Primary Care Association, Des Moines, IA, for planning grants Iowa State University, Ames, IA, for facilities and equipment for the Institute for Novel Vaccines and AntiMicrobial Design Iowa Valley Community College District, Marshalltown, IA, to assist underserved individuals in pursuing a healthcare career
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Iowa Western Community College, Council Bluffs, IA, for facilities and equipment for the nursing center Itawamba Community College, Fulton, MS for facilities and equipment for a college of nursing Ivy Tech Community College, South Bend, IN for facilities and equipment for orthopedic manufacturing training J.C. Blair Memorial Hospital, Huntingdon, PA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Jackson Laboratory, Bar Harbor, ME, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Jackson Park Hospital, Chicago, IL, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Jackson State University, Jackson, MS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Jacksonville State University, Jacksonville, AL, for a nursing education program including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Jameson Health System, New Castle, PA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Jellico Community Hospital, Jellico, TN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Jewish Adoption and Foster Care Options, Inc., Sunrise, FL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Johnston Health, Smithfield, NC for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Kalihi-Palama Health Center, Honolulu, HI, for a program on renal disease
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Kanawha-Charleston Health Department, Charleston, WV, for a chronic disease management program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Kauai Community Health Center, Lihue, HI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Kennesaw State University, Kennesaw, GA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$40,000
King County Project Access, Seattle, WA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Kosair Children's Hospital Foundation, Louisville, KY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
La Clinica del Valle Family Health Care Center, Inc., Medford, OR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Lake Area Technical Institute, Watertown, SD, for health training equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Lake City Community Hospital, Lake City, SC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Lanai'i Community Health Center, Lanai'i City, HI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$225,000
Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis, TN for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Leflore County Health Center, Inc, Greenwood, MS, for a patient navigator initiative, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$125,000
Legacy Health System, Vancouver, WA, for telemedicine programs, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Lewis-Clark State College, Lewiston, ID, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Lifespan, Providence, RI for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Lincoln Hospital and Mental Health Center, Bronx, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Linn Community Care, Cedar Rapids, IA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Little Company of Mary Hospital, Evergreen Park, IL, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Livingston Health Care, Livingston, MT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Los Angeles Community College District, Los Angeles, CA, for health professions training, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Lowell General Hospital, Lowell, MA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Lower Lights Christian Health Center, Columbus, OH, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Loyola University, Chicago, IL, for facilities and equipment related to nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Lynn Community Health Center, Lynn, MA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Maimonides Medical Center, Brooklyn, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$355,000
Maine Medical Center, Portland, ME, for physician recruitment, including scholarships
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Manchester College, Fort Wayne, IN, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Manet Community Health Center, Inc., North Quincy, MA for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,500,000
Maniilaq Association, Kotzebue, AK, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Marcus Autism Center, Atlanta, GA, for rural health outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,200,000
Marquette General Hospital, Marquette, MI for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Marquette University, Milwaukee, WI for rural health outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,300,000
Marshall University, Huntington, WV, for facilities and equipment related to genetic research Mary Imogene Bassett Hospital Inc., Cooperstown, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Massachusetts College of Pharmacy, Worcester, MA for health professions education and training Massachusetts League of Community Health Centers, Boston, MA for health professions education and training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Maui Medical Center, Wailuku, HI, for health professions training, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
McLeod Medical Center Dillon, Dillon, SC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Meadville Medical Center, Meadville, PA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Medical Center of the Americas Foundation, El Paso, TX for medical research facilities and equipment Menominee Indian Tribe of Wisconsin, Keshena, WI for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Mental Crisis Services, Denver, CO, for electronic health record implementation
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Merced County Association of Governments, Merced, CA for rural health outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Mercy Medical Center, Inc., Canton, OH, to implement an electronic medical records system
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Mercy Medical Foundation, Des Moines, IA, for pediatric care facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Mercy Tyler Hospital, Tunkhannock, PA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Methodist Healthcare Foundation, Memphis, TN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,300,000
Mille Lacs Band of Ojibwe, Onamia, MN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Minidoka Memorial Hospital, Rupert, ID, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Minot State University, Minot, ND, for its Great Plains Autism Treatment Program to serve transition-age youth with autism spectrum disorders
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Mission Health System, Asheville, NC, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$485,000
Mississippi Blood Services, Inc., Jackson, MS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Mississippi County Hospital System d.b.a. Great River Medical Center, Blytheville, AR, for facilities and equipment Mississippi Primary Health Care Association, Jackson, MS, for facilities and equipment Mississippi State University, Mississippi State, MS, for biomedical engineering facilities and equipment Mississippi State University, Mississippi State, MS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$190,000
Mississippi University for Women, Columbus, MS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Missouri River Medical Center, Fort Benton, MT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Monongalia General Hospital, Morgantown, WV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Monroe Clinic, Monroe, WI for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Montgomery College, Rockville, MD for equipment for health professions training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Morehead Memorial Hospital, Eden, NC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Morehouse School of Medicine, Atlanta, GA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Morris College, Sumter, SC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Morris Heights Health Center Inc., Bronx, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Morse Geriatric Center, West Palm Beach, FL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Moses Cone Health System, Greensboro, NC, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Mount Sinai Hospital of Queens, Long Island City, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$525,000
MultiCare Good Samaritan Hospital, Puyallup, WA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Multnomah County, Portland, OR for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Municipality of San Juan, San Juan, PR for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Murray State University, Murray, KY, to purchase a mobile health unit
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
MUSC Children's Hospital, Charleston, SC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$590,000
Nathan Adelson Hospice Foundation, Las Vegas, NV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
National Jewish Health, Denver, CO, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Native Women's Health Care Center, Rapid City, SD, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Navos, Seattle, WA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Nevada Cancer Institute, Las Vegas, NV for facilities and equipment New Jersey Center for Tourette Syndrome and Associated Disorders, Somerville, NJ for medical research facilities and equipment New Mexico Foundation for Dental Health, Research and Education, Albuquerque, NM, for outreach, care coordination, and support of oral health care New York Hospital Queens, Flushing, NY for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
New York Presbyterian Hospital, New York, NY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
New York University Langone Medical Center, New York, NY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Niagara University, Niagara University, NY for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
North Colorado Medical Center, Greeley, CO, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
North Dakota Medical Association, Bismarck, ND, to set up a statewide quality improvement network North Idaho College, Coeur d'Alene, ID, to expand the physical therapy program North Shore Long Island Jewish Health System, Great Neck, NY, to implement electronic medical records Northeast Missouri Health Council, Inc., Kirksville, MO, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Northeastern State University, Tahlequah, OK for health professions education and training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Norwegian American Hospital, Chicago, IL for health professions education and training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Nye County, Pahrump, NV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Oakwood Healthcare, Inc., Dearborn, MI, for facilities and equipment related to orthopedics
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Oglala Sioux Tribe, Pine Ridge, SD, for facilities and equipment related to emergency care Ohio State University Comprehensive Cancer Center - James Cancer Hospital and Solove Research Institute, Columbus, OH, for facilities and equipment Ohio University, Athens, OH, for health outreach and services in Appalachia Ohio
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Oklahoma Medical Research Foundation, Oklahoma City, OK, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Olympic College, Bremerton, WA for facilities and equipment for a school of nursing
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Operation Samahan, Inc., National City, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$110,000
Our Lady of the Lake University, San Antonio, TX, for nursing curriculum development, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Palisades Medical Center, North Bergen, NJ for facilities and equipment Palmer College of Chiropractic and Myrna Brind Center of Integrative Medicine, Davenport, IA, to develop a model integrative healthcare program for the treatment of pain Palmetto Health Foundation, Columbia, SC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$900,000
Parkland Health and Hospital System, Dallas, TX for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Parkland Health and Hospital System, Dallas, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Parkview Medical Center, Pueblo, CO for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Peace Health Whatcom Region, Bellingham, WA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Pennsylvania Breast Cancer Coalition, Ephrata, PA, for screening programs and outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Penobscot Community Health Care, Bangor, ME, for a rural dental health initiative
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Penobscot Valley Hospital, Lincoln, ME for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Peoples Community Health Clinic, Waterloo, IA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Phoenix Children's Hospital, Phoenix, AZ for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$130,000
Pierce College Puyallup, Puyallup, WA, for health training equipment Pioneer Valley Life Sciences InstituteBaystate Medical Center, Springfield, MA for medical research facilities and equipment Pratt Regional Medical Center, Pratt, KS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$525,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,850,000
Primary Care Association of Hawaii, Honolulu, HI, to support community health centers, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$443,000
Prince Georges County Health Department, Largo, MD for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Provena Health, Mokena, IL for facilities and equipment Providence Alaska Family Medicine Residency, Anchorage, AK, for physician recruitment, education and training in rural Alaska Providence ElderPlace Seattle, Seattle, WA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$135,000
Providence St. Peter Hospital, Olympia, WA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Pueblo of Sandia, Bernalillo, NM for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Quinnipiac University, Hamden, CT for facilities and equipment for a school of medicine
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Reach Up Inc., Tampa, FL for health professions education and training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Regis College, Weston, MA, for facilities and equipment related to nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$110,000
Rehabilitation Institute of Chicago, Homewood, IL for medical research equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Renown Health, Reno, NV, to expand nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Rhode Island Free Clinic, Providence, RI, for coordination of care, data collection and analysis
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Rice Lake Area Free Clinic, Rice Lake, WI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Rice University, Houston, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$900,000
Richmond Medical Center dba Richmond University Medical Center, Staten Island, NY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$475,000
RioOne Health Network, Edinburg, TX for health information technology
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Roanoke-Chowan Hospital, Ahoskie, NC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Rosebud Sioux Tribe, Rosebud, SD for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Rosebud Sioux Tribe, Rosebud, SD for facilities and equipment for the White River Health Care Center Rosebud Sioux Tribe, Rosebud, SD, for facilities and equipment, including purchase of a vehicle related to elderly care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$50,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
S.A.Y. Detroit Family Health Clinic, Highland Park, MI for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Salish Kootenai College, Pablo, MT, for facilities and equipment related to health professions training Salve Regina University, Newport, RI, for facilities, equipment, and training for an expanded nursing program San Francisco Department of Public Health, San Francisco, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
San Francisco Department of Public Health, San Francisco, CA for facilities and equipment San Luis Valley Regional Medical Center, Alamosa, CO for health information technology and equipment Sanders County Community Development Corporation, Thompson Falls, MT, for facilities and equipment at the Hot Springs Medical Clinic Seattle Children's Hospital, Seattle, WA for facilities and equipment for health professions training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Seton Medical Center – Austin, Austin, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Sherman County Health District dba Moro Medical Clinic, Moro, OR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Sinai Health System, Chicago, IL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Snow College, Ephraim, UT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Solaris Health System JFK Medical Center, Edison, NJ, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Somerset Hospital, Somerset, PA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Southeast Missouri State University, Cape Girardeau, MO, for the S.H.O.W. mobile initiative, including equipment Southeastern Community College, West Burlington, IA for facilities and equipment for medical simulation laboratories Southeastern Ohio Regional Medical Center, Cambridge, OH for health information technology and equipment Southern Nevada Immunization Coalition, Las Vegas, NV, for a community immunization project Southside Virginia Community College, Keysville, VA for facilities and equipment for health professions training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$230,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Southwest Center for HIV/AIDS, Phoenix, AZ for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Southwest Colorado Mental Health Center, Inc., Durango, CO, for facilities and equipment at the Cortez Clinic Sparrow Ionia County Memorial Hospital, Lansing, MI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Spokane County Medical Society Foundation, Spokane, WA, for outreach and care coordination
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
St. Alexius Medical Center Foundation, Bismarck, ND, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
St. Anthony's Health Center, Alton, IL for information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
St. Bernard Health Center, Inc., Arabi, LA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
St. Charles Health Council, Inc., Pennington Gap, VA, for a mobile respiratory care clinic, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
St. Elizabeth's Medical Center, Wabasha, MN for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
St. Francis Hospital, Litchfield, IL for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
St. Helena Hospital Clearlake, Clearlake, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
St. James Hospital and Health Centers, Chicago Heights, IL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
St. John Medical Center Foundation, Longview, WA, for health professions training equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$220,000
St. Joseph Hospital, Mt. Sterling, KY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
St. Joseph Hospital, Nashua, NH, to implement an electronic medical record system
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
St. Joseph’s Mercy Health Foundation, Hot Springs, AR, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
St. Joseph's Hospital, Syracuse, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$165,000
St. Joseph's Regional Medical Center, Paterson, NJ for health information technology and equipment St. Joseph's/Candler Health System, Savannah, GA for health information technology and equipment St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
St. Louis Children's Hospital, St. Louis, MO, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
St. Louis University, St. Louis, MO for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
St. Luke's Cornwall Hospital, Newburgh, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
St. Luke's Miners Memorial Hospital, Coaldale, PA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
St. Mary's Foundation for St. Mary's Regional Medical Center, Reno, NV, for planning and support of oral health care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
St. Mary's Hospital, Cottonwood, ID, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
St. Mary's Janesville Hospital, Janesville, WI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
St. Mary's Medical Center, Huntington, WV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
St. Mary's Medical Center, San Francisco, CA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
St. Patrick Hospital and Health Sciences Center, Missoula, MT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
St. Vincent Hospital, Billings, MT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Stanley Street Treatment Center, Fall River, MA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,250,000
State of Maryland, Baltimore, MD, for facilities and equipment related to emergency care
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Staten Island University Hospital, Staten Island, NY for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Straub Hospital Burn Center, Honolulu, HI, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Summa Health System, Akron, OH, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Tampa General Hospital, Tampa, FL for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$270,000
Taylor Regional Hospital, Hawkinsville, GA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Temple University Health System, Philadelphia, PA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Teton Valley Hospital, Driggs, ID, for facilities and equipment Texas Children’s Hospital, McAllen, TX, for education and outreach programs at the Vannie E. Cook Jr. Children’s Cancer and Hematology Clinic
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Texas Children's Hospital, Houston, TX for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Texas Health Institute, Austin, TX, for emergency response initiative, including purchase of equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Texas Medical Center, Houston, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center, Austin, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Texas Women’s University, Denton, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Thomas Jefferson University Hospital, Philadelphia, PA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Thompson Health, Canandaigua, NY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Touro University Nevada, Henderson, NV, for facilities and equipment at the College of Optometry
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Tri-County Community College, Murphy, NC for facilities and equipment for nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Tri-County Hospital, Wadena, MN for rural health outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Tucson Medical Center, Tucson, AZ for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Tufts University, Boston, MA for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Tulane University School of Medicine, New Orleans, LA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Tulare Regional Medical Center, Tulare, CA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Tyrone Hospital, Tyrone, PA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
UAW Local 1005 General Motors Parma, Parma, OH for medical equipment and construction of a health clinic
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Union Hospital, Terre Haute, IN, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$390,000
United Community and Family Services, Norwich, CT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
United General Hospital, Sedro Woolley, WA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
United Medical Centers, Eagle Pass, TX for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
University at Albany SUNY, Albany, NY, for facilities and equipment related to orphan disease research University at Buffalo, the State University of New York, Buffalo, NY for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
University Hospitals, Cleveland, OH, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$900,000
University Hospitals, Wadsworth, OH for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
University Medical Center of Southern Nevada, Las Vegas, NV, for a diabetes management program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$15,000,000
University of Alabama, Tuscaloosa, AL, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
University of Arkansas Community College at Hope, Hope, AR for health professions education and training University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences, Little Rock, AR for facilities and equipment University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences, Little Rock, AR, for facilities and equipment related to oncology University of California Davis Medical Center, Sacramento, CA, for facilities and equipment University of California, Riverside, Riverside, CA, for facilities and equipment at the School of Medicine University of Central Arkansas, Conway, AR, for facilities and equipment related to training mental health professionals
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
University of Colorado Denver School of Medicine, Aurora, CO, for facilities and equipment for the Linda Crnic Institute for Down Syndrome University of Colorado Denver, Aurora, CO, for a health professions training program University of Hawaii at Hilo School of Nursing, Hilo, HI, to develop advanced degrees and expand rural nurse training University of Hawaii at Hilo, Hilo, HI, for a clinical pharmacy training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
University of Hawaii School of Medicine, Honolulu, HI, for curriculum development
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
University of Hawaii School of Nursing-Manoa, Honolulu, HI, for rural nurse training programs University of Iowa, Carver College of Medicine, Iowa City, IA, for facilities and equipment for the Institute for Biomedical Discovery University of Iowa, Iowa City, IA, for facilities and equipment at the College of Public Health
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
University of Kansas Hospital, Kansas City, KS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
University of Kansas, Lawrence, KS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
University of Kentucky Research Foundation, Lexington, KY for medical research facilities and equipment University of Kentucky Research Foundation, Lexington, KY, for a colorectal cancer research program, including equipment University of Kentucky Research Foundation, Lexington, KY, to establish a program to reduce heart disease in rural areas University of Louisville Research Foundation, Louisville, KY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,900,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$4,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$900,000
University of Louisville Research Foundation, Louisville, KY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
University of Louisville Research Foundation, Louisville, KY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
University of Maryland Medical System, Baltimore, MD, for equipment and information technology upgrades University of Maryland, Baltimore, Annapolis, MD, for facilities and equipment related to stem cell research University of Massachusetts Memorial Health Care, Worcester, MA, for implementation of an electronic medical record University of Michigan Health System, Ann Arbor, MI for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$4,384,000
University of Mississippi Medical Center, Jackson, MS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$5,000,000
University of Mississippi, University, MS, for facilities and equipment University of Nevada Reno, Reno, NV, for health professions training and public education efforts related to pediatric Crohn’s disease University of New Mexico Health Sciences Center Clinical and Translational Science Center, Albuquerque, NM for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
University of New Mexico, Albuquerque, NM, for outreach, training and technical assistance related to cerebral cavernous malformations University of North Carolina - Greensboro, Greensboro, NC, for a telespeech initiative, including equipment University of North Dakota School of Medicine and Health Sciences, Grand Forks, ND, for facilities and equipment University of Northern Colorado, Greeley, CO for health professions education and training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$175,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute, Pittsburgh, PA, for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
University of Rhode Island, Kingston, RI, for equipment related to nursing education
Labor, HHS, & ED
$6,000,000
University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
University of St. Francis, Joliet, IL for facilities and equipment for health professions education
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
University of Texas Health Center at Tyler, Tyler, TX, for facilities and equipment University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, for facilities and equipment University of Texas Health Science Center-Houston, Houston, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center, Houston, TX, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
University of Utah, Salt Lake City, UT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
University of Vermont, Burlington, VT, for equipment related to DNA sequencing
Labor, HHS, & ED
$570,000
University of Washington, Seattle, WA for facilities and equipment for a dental clinic University of WisconsinRock County, Janesville, WI, for a higher education collaboration to promote degrees in nursing
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
UPMC Horizon, Greenville, PA for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Utah Department of Health, Salt Lake City, UT, for facilities and equipment Utah Department of Health, Salt Lake City, UT, to expand Monticello health education and screening initiative Utah Medical Education Council, Salt Lake City, UT, for the purchase of a mobile dental unit
Labor, HHS, & ED
$106,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$105,000
Utah Navajo Health System, Montezuma Creek, UT for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Utah Valley University, Orem, UT, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,400,000
Vanderbilt University, Nashville, TN, for facilities and equipment Virginia Community College System, Richmond, VA, for expansion of the Emergency Medical Technician program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Virginia Mason Medical Center, Seattle, WA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Virginia State University, Petersburg, VA, for facilities and equipment related to nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
WakeMed Health and Hospitals, Raleigh, NC for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Washington County, NC, Plymouth, NC, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
WCA Hospital, Jamestown, NY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Weber State University, Ogden, UT, for expansion of nursing programs, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Webster University, Webster Groves, MO for health professions education and training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Wesley College, Dover, DE, for facilities and equipment related to nurse training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
West Hawaii Community Health Center, KailuaKona, HI, for facilities and equipment West Virginia Northern Community College, Weirton, WV, for facilities and equipment related to health professions training West Virginia School of Osteopathic Medicine, Lewisburg, WV for rural health outreach
Labor, HHS, & ED
$3,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
West Virginia University Health Sciences, Morgantown, WV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV for medical research facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,300,000
West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV, for the construction of a Multiple Sclerosis Center
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,500,000
Western Kentucky University, Bowling Green, KY, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Westside Healthcare Association, Milwaukee, WI for equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Whatley Health Services, Greensboro, AL, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,500,000
Wheeling Jesuit University, Wheeling, WV, for the HealtheWV program, including equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
White River Health System, Batesville, AR for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Whittemore-Peterson Institute for NeuroImmune Disease, Sparks, NV, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Williamsport Hospital, Williamsport, PA, for facilities and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Wills Eye Health System, Philadelphia, PA for health information technology and equipment
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Yankton Sioux Tribe, Marty, SD, for facilities and equipment related to dialysis care Children Services Council of Palm Beach County, Boynton Beach, FL for a program providing prenatal care to women in small group settings
Labor, HHS, & ED
$340,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$950,000
Community Transportation Association of America, Washington, DC, for technical assistance to human services transportation providers on ADA requirements Marquette University, Milwaukee, WI, for a comprehensive dental outreach program Mission Neighborhood Centers, Inc., San Francisco, CA for health outreach and educational programming for a multicultural wellness and healthy aging program Office of the Mayor, Tinian, MP for health education and outreach Project Access - New Haven, New Haven, CT for a program to help uninsured patients navigate the health care system and obtain services and follow-up care St. Francis Hospital Foundation, Wilmington, DE, for outreach and preventive services to underserved populations Summit Community Care Clinic, Frisco, CO for chronic disease management and reproductive health education and outreach programs aimed at reducing health disparities
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$75,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$185,000
Alma Family Services, Monterey Park, CA, for increased access to mental health services for underserved minority populations Catholic Charities, Diocese of Trenton, Trenton, NJ for mental health treatment services for children Children's Health Fund, New York, NY for mental health treatment services for children and their families Children's Hospital Boston, Boston, MA, for Expansion of Mental Health Capacity in Massachusetts Schools
Labor, HHS, & ED
$95,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
City of San Jose, San Jose, CA for mental health services for the homeless Clifford W. Beers Guidance Clinic, Inc., New Haven CT for mental health services for children and families exposed to trauma and trauma training for mental health professionals Colorado Coalition for the Homeless, Denver, CO for primary care, mental health, oral health, substance abuse treatment and supportive services for the homeless Community Counseling Center, Portland, ME for mental health services for veterans and refugees
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
DryHootch of America, Milwaukee, WI for a veterans outreach and counseling program Family Service Agency of Marin County, San Rafael, CA, for suicide prevention and mental health services Help Center - 211, Bozeman, MT, for suicide intervention and outreach services Lindsey Wilson College, Columbia, KY, for professional development and mental health services for the Appalachia region Main Street Counseling Center, West Orange, NJ for mental health treatment services for atrisk youths Maniilaq Association, Kotzebue, AK, for suicide prevention activities in Northwest Alaska Marion County, Salem, OR for mental health services for participants in the Mental Health Court program Memorial Hermann TIRR, Houston, TX for rehabilitation and reintegration services for veterans with TBI
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$65,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Municipality of Vieques, Vieques, PR for mental health and substance abuse services Oregon Partnership, Portland, OR, to provide suicide prevention services to soldiers and military families Pacific Clinics, Arcadia, CA for early intervention and mental health services for at-risk middle school youths and their families
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$635,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Pen Bay Healthcare, Rockport, ME, for mental health services
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
South Boston Community Health Center, South Boston, MA for substance abuse prevention and treatment services St. Ann's Corner of Harm Reduction, Bronx, NY for substance abuse prevention and counseling services for individuals at risk for and living with HIV/AIDS and Hepatitis C
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Hamakua Health Center, Honoka'a, HI, for a youth anti-drug program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Waimanalo Community Health Center, Waimanalo, HI, for drug abuse prevention
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
West Virginia Prevention Resource Center, Charleston, WV, for drug abuse prevention
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
YMCA of the East Bay, Oakland, CA for a program to provide substance abuse prevention services to middle school age youth
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
A Safe Haven, Chicago, IL for recovery management and substance abuse treatment services
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
City/County Alcohol Drug Programs, Rapid City, SD, for substance abuse and recovery programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Community Rehabilitation Center, Jacksonville, FL for substance abuse and mental health treatment programs for those with severe mental illness Gavin Foundation Inc., South Boston, MA for a transitional care residence that provides substance abuse treatment services to young men and women Law and Psychiatric Institute of North-Shore, Long Island Jewish Health System, Manhasset, NY for a mental health and substance abuse treatment program for veterans
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$540,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Luna County Healthy Start, Deming, NM, for drug abuse treatment services for women
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Rosebud Sioux Tribe, Rosebud, SD, for a drug and alcohol treatment program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
South-Southwest Suburban United Way, Crestwood, IL for substance abuse treatment services for vulnerable populations Walden Sierra, Charlotte Hall, MD for mental health and substance abuse treatment services for the homeless A New Leaf, Providence, RI for a program of transitional employment and job placement assistance A World Fit for Kids, Los Angeles, CA for a job training and internship program for youth AFL-CIO Working for America Institute, Washington, DC, for employment and training programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$198,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$60,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$125,000
Amigos de los Rios, Altadena, CA for a skills training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Apprentice Training for Electrical Industry, Philadelphia, PA, for a job training program Arrowhead Economic Opportunity Agency, Virginia, MN, for an educational and transportation assistance program for job seekers Association of Village Council Presidents, Bethel, AK, for workforce development and training Baltimore City Mayor’s Office of Employment Development, Baltimore, MD, for a summer jobs program Bowie State University, Bowie, MD for a program to train workers for careers in the health IT sector Brevard Workforce Development Board, Rockledge, FL, for a job training initiative
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Bristol Community College, Fall River, MA for its English as a Second Language program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Bronx Resource Community Center, Inc, Bronx, NY for employment and training services
Labor, HHS, & ED
$635,000
Bucks County Community College, Newtown, PA for a job training program for employment in the renewable energy sector
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Capps Workforce Training Center, Stoneville, MS, for workforce training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Catholic Charities, Baltimore, MD, for a job training and job placement program Center for Education, Business, and the Arts Interlocal Agency, St. George, UT for job training and apprenticeship programs leading to employment in the green construction sector, including the purchase of equipment Center for Employment Training, San Jose, CA for a job training program in the energy conservation and renewable energy industry Central Florida Joint Training Association, Orlando, FL for job training and placement services for veterans, older workers and disconnected youth Chaldean Community Foundation, Southfield, MI for skills training and employment services for refugees Chesapeake Bay Trust, Annapolis, MD, for a job training program and development of a training curriculum
Labor, HHS, & ED
$608,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$850,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
City and County of Denver, CO for the Green Energy Youth Workforce Development Program City of Baltimore Mayor's Office of Employment Development, Baltimore, MD for skills training at Career Connection academies City of Buffalo, Buffalo, NY, for youth employment readiness programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
City of Jackson, MS, Jackson, MS, for workforce training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
City of Lakewood, CA for an on-the-job training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
City of San Diego, CA for the Metro Youth Employment Program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
City of San Jose, CA for a workforce training program to promote employment in the clean technology industry Clackamas Community College, Oregon City, OR for job training and employment services for veterans
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
College of Southern Idaho, Twin Falls, ID, for job training in green construction College of Southern Maryland, La Plata, MD for a workforce training program, including the purchase of equipment Community Action Inc. of Rock and Walworth Counties, Janesville, WI for training services at the Beloit Training and Education Center Community Foundation of South Wood County, Wisconsin Rapids, WI for a job training program Community Transportation Association of America, Washington, DC, to continue the Joblinks program Covenant House Alaska, Anchorage, AK for case management and employment services for at-risk youth Crossing Educational Center, Elkhart, IN for job training, skills training, and employment services
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$275,000
Cypress Mandela Training Center, Incorporated, Oakland, CA for a preapprenticeship program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$550,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Des Moines Area Community College, Ankeny, IA for soft-skill instruction and job training for individuals with disabilities Des Moines Area Community College, Ankeny, IA, for workforce development services at its Perry Career Technical Academy Dowling College, Oakdale, NY for job training and employment services for veterans East Bay Spanish Speaking Citizens Foundation, Oakland, CA for job training and employment services Easter Seals of Southern Nevada, Las Vegas, NV, for a job training program for dislocated workers
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$235,000
Emery Unified School District, Emeryville, CA for a summer internship program for youth
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Envirolution, Reno, NV, for workforce development services at a green jobs resources center
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Expertise, Inc, Las Vegas, NV, for job readiness and employment training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Fifth Avenue Committee, Inc., Brooklyn, NY for employment training and worker education programs for low-income, unemployed, and economically vulnerable populations Finishing Trades Institute, Kenner, Louisiana, for job training and workforce development First African Community Development Corporation, Philadelphia, PA, for training in green and technology related jobs Fletcher Community College, Houma, Louisiana, for job training and workforce development Florida Institute of Technology, Melbourne, FL, for training in cyber security Fordham Bedford Children's Services, Bronx, NY for skills training and employment services for Bronx residents Foundation for an Independent Tomorrow, Las Vegas, NV, for job search support program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$125,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Fox Valley Technical College, Appleton, WI, to expand truck driver training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Fund for the City of New York, New York, NY, for an academic success and workforce development program Glendale Community College, Glendale, CA for a workforce training program at the Infrastructure/Water and Power Academy Goodwill Industries of Greater New York and Northern New Jersey, Astoria, NY for job training and employment services Goodwill Industries of Southeastern WI, Inc, Milwaukee, WI, for workforce development services at its community job center Goodwill of Southern Nevada, Las Vegas, NV, for the career connections job training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$180,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Great Basin College, Elko, NV, for job training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Haven for Hope, San Antonio, TX, for job training and education for the homeless
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Hispanic Federation, New York, NY, for a Latino Workforce Training Initiative
Labor, HHS, & ED
$225,000
Holmes Community College, Goodman, MS, for workforce training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Hopkins House, Alexandria, VA, for workforce development and training in early childhood education Huntington Hospital Dolan Family Health Center, Huntington, NY for a health care training program for underprivileged youth International Youth Organization, Newark, NJ for a workforce development program for youth Iowa Workforce Development, Des Moines, IA, for the IowaWORKS Integration Project
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$600,000
Jackson Community College, Jackson, MI for a skills training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
JobPath, Inc., Tucson, AZ for job training and employment services in the healthcare and biotechnology sectors Jobs for Mississippi Graduates, Inc., Jackson, MS, for career development for at-risk youth
Labor, HHS, & ED
$125,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Johnstown Area Regional Industries, Johnstown, PA for job training and workforce development activities Lakeshore Technical College, Cleveland, WI, to support the training of workers for manufacturing jobs Las Vegas-Clark County Urban League, Las Vegas, NV, to provide job development and workforce readiness skills for unemployed or underemployed individuals Lawrence Technological University, Dearborn, MI, to train displaced workers in green jobs Lucas County Department of Job and Family Services, Toledo, OH for a job training and youth employment program Maine Centers for Women, Work, & Community/University of Maine at Augusta/University of Maine System, Augusta, ME, for job training and workforce development Maui Community College, Kahului, HI, for remote rural Hawaii job training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$750,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$145,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,000,000
Maui Community College, Kahului, HI, for the Samoan/Asian Pacific Job Training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Maui Economic Development Board, Kihei, HI, Rural Computer Utilization Training Maui Economic Development Board, Kihei, HI, to recruit, train and retain women and minorities in STEM careers MedTech Association, Inc., Syracuse, NY, to identify career pathways that connect to bioscience jobs Milwaukee Area Technical College, Milwaukee, WI, for training and equipment at its Solar Jobs Training Center Minnesota Finishing Trades Training Fund, Little Canada, MN for a job training and apprenticeship program, including the purchase of equipment Mission of Love Charities, Inc., Capitol Heights, MD for programs to provide skills training and related services to youth Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College, Perkinston, MS, for workforce training Mississippi State University, Mississippi State, MS, for the Mississippi Integrated Workforce Performance System
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$110,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$375,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Mississippi Technology Alliance, Ridgeland, MS, for the Mississippi ILED training program MN OIC State Council, St. Paul, MN for training and certification of workers in the solar energy industry, including the purchase of equipment Montana State UniversityNorthern, Havre, MT, for workforce development services at its Energy Training Center
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Moore Community House, Biloxi, MS, for workforce training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Naugatuck Valley Community College, Waterbury, CT for a skills training program New Hampshire Manufacturing Extension Partnership, Concord, NH, for incumbent worker retraining initiative Nine Star Education & Employment Services, Anchorage, AK, for job training for prisoner reentry programs Nine Star Education and Employment, Anchorage, AK, to expand Math for the Trades course
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
North Carolina Rural Economic Development Center, Raleigh, NC, for Community Mobilization Project for Dislocated Workers North Dakota State College of Science, Fargo, ND, for biosciences workforce training and equipment Northern Virginia Community College, Annandale, VA for a program to recruit and train maintenance specialists for "smart" buildings Parnassa Fund, Inc., New York, NY, for EPI Emergency Employment and Job Creation Network
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Partners in Careers, Vancouver, WA, for workforce development for female veterans
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Peralta Community College District, Oakland, CA, for the East Bay Green Jobs Project Philadelphia Opportunities Industrialization Center, Philadelphia, PA, for workforce development and related equipment expenses Plattsburgh-North Country Chamber of Commerce, Plattsburgh, NY, for an on the job training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Port Authority of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX for a workforce development program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Preservation Alliance of Minnesota, St. Paul, MN for a job training program Rapides Parish Police Jury Office of Economic & Workforce Development, Alexandria, LA, to train displaced workers in demand occupations including green jobs Regional Education & Training Center at Satsop, Elma, WA, for programs focused on rapid certifications, entry-level degrees and advanced certifications River Valley Resources, Inc., Madison, IN, for workforce training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$900,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Safer Foundation, Chicago, IL for workforce development and training services for ex-offenders San Francisco Conservation Corps, San Francisco, CA for a workforce development program to train individuals for careers in green industries San Jacinto College, Pasadena, TX for a technical education training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
San Mateo County Community College District, San Mateo, CA, for curriculum development, job placement and job retention services at the Allied Health Career Advancement Academy Scranton Electricians JATC, Scranton, PA, for training in green technologies Search to Involve Pilipino Americans, Los Angeles, CA for employment training and related services for at-risk youth SEIU Healthcare NW Training Partnership, Federal Way, WA, for training of home care aides, including equipment South Delta Planning and Development District, Greenville, MS, for workforce training Southwest Alaska Vocational & Education Center, King Salmon, AK, for workforce development programs in rural Alaska Southwest Mississippi Community College, Summit, MS, for workforce training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$350,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Spectrum Resources, Des Moines, IA, to expand the Project Phoenix job training program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
St. Bernard Project, Chalmette, LA, for workforce development and related equipment expenses State of Vermont Department of Public Safety, Waterbury, VT, for workforce development services for firefighting and emergency services workers Steamfitters Local 449 and Plumbers Local 27, Pittsburgh, PA, for training program for those entering the pipe trades industry Summit County, Akron, OH for job training and placement services for veterans Tazewell County, Tazewell, VA for job training in the information technology, clean energy and advanced manufacturing sectors The Resource Training Center, Inc., Brooklyn, NY for a job training program for low-income individuals with a history of substance abuse or incarceration Total Action Against Poverty, Roanoke, VA, to provide job training to help individuals obtain and retain employment Twin Cities RISE!, Minneapolis, MN, to expand job training program, and support program replication in other cities
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
United 4 Economic Development, Salt Lake City, UT, for workforce development and training United Mine Workers of America, Washington, PA for the UMWA Career Center's mine worker training and employment programs University of West Alabama, Livingstone, AL for career and technical skills training Utah Capital Investment Corporation, Salt Lake City, UT, for workforce development, education and training
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$650,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Vermont HITEC, Williston, VT, for the Vermont HITEC Job Training Initiative
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Vermont Technical College, Randolph Center, VT, for Green Jobs Workforce Development
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Vermont Technical College, Randolph Center, VT, for training in paramedicine Veterans Leadership Program of Western Pennsylvania, Pittsburgh, PA, for a jobs program for veterans
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,000,000
Washington State Workforce Board, Olympia, WA, for its regional workforce development initiative Wayne County Community College District, Detroit, MI for a program to train dislocated workers in advanced manufacturing technologies West Los Angeles College, Culver City, CA for career pathways programs for veterans, dislocated workers, ex-offenders, and youth Western New Mexico University, Silver City, NM for job training and placement services in the biofuels industry Women's Enterprise Development Center, Inc., White Plains, NY for professional development services Women's Initiative for Self Employment, San Francisco, CA, for equipment and workforce development services to assist low income women in achieving self sufficiency Workforce Development Council of Seattle-King County, Seattle, WA, to align K-12 and postsecondary education to better meet the workforce skill needs in King County
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$700,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$160,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$200,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Workforce Investment Board of Herkimer, Madison and Oneida Counties, Utica, NY for vocational and basic skills training to prepare workers for careers in the health care sector Year Up Boston, Boston, MA, to support the expansion of curriculum development and career placement services for urban youth Youth Radio, Oakland, CA for training of at-risk youth for employment in the media industry Youthcare, Seattle, WA, to provide youth with education and training in the telecommunications industry YWCA Middle Rio Grande, Albuquerque, NM, for workforce preparation services for at risk women, female veterans, and their children B.J. Stupak Olympic Scholarship Program for activities authorized under the Higher Education Act Close Up Fellowships Program for activities authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,942,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$3,774,000
Communities in Schools for dropout prevention programs
Labor, HHS, & ED
$8,754,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$16,073,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$10,649,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Exchanges with Historic Whaling and Trading Partners for activities authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts and its affiliate VSA (formerly VSA arts), as authorized by the Elementary and Secondary Education Act National Board for Professional Teaching Standards for activities authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act National History Day for activities authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$25,646,000
National Writing Project for activities authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$9,000,000
Project GRAD, USA authorized under the Higher Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$6,000,000
Reach out and Read authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$24,803,000
Reading is Fundamental authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$20,000,000
Teach for America as authorized under the Higher Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$2,000,000
Center on Congress at Indiana University for the iCivics initiative
Labor, HHS, & ED
$24,636,000
Center for Civic Education for two programs (We the People and Cooperative Education Exchange) that are authorized in the Elementary and Secondary Education Act as part of the Civic Education program
Labor, HHS, & ED
$5,019,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$6,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$5,000,000
National Council on Economic Education for the Cooperative Education Exchange program, which is authorized in the Elementary and Secondary Education Act as part of the Civic Education program Alaska Native Educational Equity for certain activities authorized under section 7304(d)(2) of the Elementary and Secondary Education Act Hawaii Department of Education for school renovation activities New Leaders for New Schools for activities authorized under the Elementary and Secondary Education Act
Labor, HHS, & ED
$500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$13,250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$34,927,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$40,000,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$1,500,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$800,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
University of Hawaii for the Henry K Giugni Memorial Archives University of Hawaii School of Law for a Center of Excellence in Native Hawaiian Law Recording for the Blind and Dyslexic, Inc for development, production, and circulation of accessible educational materials Delta Health Alliance, Inc to improve the delivery of public health services in the Mississippi Delta region under Title III of the Publc Health Service Act International Program for the Elimination of Child Labor for the US contribution to a multinational effort to combat child labor consistent with Executive Order 12216 and the William Wilberforce Trafficking Victims Protection Reauthorization Act of 2008 United Mine Workers of America for mine rescue team training activities authorized under the Mine Safety and Health Act Bishop Museum, Honolulu, HI, for conservation and other projects, including arts education for youth and the study and preservation of the history of Kalaupapa City of Cedar Rapids, IA, Cedar Rapids, IA, for automating the circulation system at the Cedar Rapids Library City of Hagerstown, Hagerstown, MD, for educational programming and displaying the Doleman collection
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$300,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$250,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$400,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$100,000
Delta State University, Cleveland, MS, for library technology upgrades, including the purchase of equipment Dubuque Historical Society, Dubuque, IA, for exhibits relating to the Mississippi River Greenville Public Library, Smithfield, RI, for library technology and programs Mississippi Children's Museum, Jackson, MS, for exhibits and educational programming Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College, Perkinston, MS, for collecting, cataloging, and archiving of newspaper and digital media Ohr-O'Keefe Museum of Art, Biloxi, MS, for design and exhibits Oxford Lafayette County Heritage Foundation, Oxford, MS, for exhibits and design Science Center of Iowa, Des Moines, IA, for educational exhibits South Dakota School of Mines and Technology, Rapid City, SD, for preservation activities and storage Southern Utah University, Cedar City, UT, for exhibits, installations and equipment Tennessee-Tombigbee Waterway Transportation Museum, Columbus, MS, for exhibit design and digitization of documents
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$150,000
Labor, HHS, & ED
$450,000
University of Mississippi, University, MS, for documentation, preservation, restoration, and programming related to the American Music Archives University of Mississippi, University, MS, for museum education and outreach programs Walter Anderson Museum of Art, Ocean Springs, MS, for archive and digitization of collections World Food Prize, Des Moines, IA, for exhibits at the Dr. Norman E. Borlaug Hall of Laureates Museum Live Fire Shoot House Emergency Medical Services Facility Air Traffic Control Tower Replace Squad Ops Facility Add/Alt Communications Facility DOD Joint Regional Fire Training Facility Physical Fitness Center SOF Parachute Training Facility Regional Training Institute, Ph 2 Convoy Live Fire/Entry Control Point Range Fuel Cell and Corrosion Control Hangar Photovoltaic Solar Power System MESG-1 Consolidated Boat Maintenance Facility Flightline Fire Station Photovoltaic Solar Power System Parking Structure, Ph 2
Photovoltaic Solar Power System Relocate Main Gate International Academic Instruction Building Field Maintenance Shop Paving BCE Maintenance Shops and Supply Warehouse Renewable Photovoltaic Solar Power Land Acquisition Repair Taxiways Juliet and Lima Parachute Maintenance Facility Submarine Group Two Headquarters C-130 Aircraft Maintenance Shops, Ph 3 Infrastructure Improvements Land Acquisition—9 Acres Relocate Main Gate Maintenance Center Test Firing Range Chapel, Sand Hill Qualification Training Range Combat Communications Squadron Warehouse, Ph 2 Pre-Fab Bridge Nohili Ditch Replace North Loop Electrical Distribution System Fire Station, West Loch Welding School Shop Consolidation Defense Access Road Civil Engineer Complex Simulation Center
Army Reserve Center New Fitness Facility, Ph 1 Platform Protection Engineering Complex Add/Alt Security Police Facility Regional Training Institute, Ph 1 Combined Arms Collective Training Facility Corrosion Control Hangar Simulation Center/MVSB/Helipad/Park ing Taxiway Alterations Infantry Squad Battle Course Shoot House Landgraf Hangar Addition, 160th SOAR Railhead Upgrade Joint Forces Headquarters, Ph 1 Contingency Response Group Facility Emergency Services Center ASA Replace Alert Complex Consolidation of Structural Shops Readiness Center Add/Alt Infrastructure—Mapes Road & Cooper Avenue Advanced Energetics Research Lab Complex, Ph 2 Atlantic Test Range Addition Add to Aircraft Maintenance Hangar Renovation and Alteration Replace Troop Quarters, Ph II Barracks Replacement, Ph II
Light Demolition Range Troop Service Support Center Add/Alt Armory Load Crew Training & Weapons Release Shops Field Maintenance Shop Simulation Facility Expansion Branch Health Clinic Health Clinic SOF Western Maneuver Area, Ph 2 SOF Western Maneuver Area, Ph 3 Regional Training Institute, Ph 1 Consolidated Air Operations Facility Physical Fitness Center, Ph II Kenney/Bellevue Gates Road Infrastructure, JFHQ Range Modernization Security Upgrades Civil Support Team Ready Building Field Maintenance Shop Communication Network Control Center Fuel Cell and Corrosion Control Hangar Automated Multipurpose Machine Gun Range Family Support Center Parallel Taxiway, Runway 07/25 Military Working Dog Facility Replace Fire Station 3
Alert Holding Area Facility Railhead Loading Area C-130 Flightline Operations Facility, Ph 1 Flightline Rehabilitation Aircraft Conversion Facility Barracks (AT), Ph 1 SOF Baffle Containment for Range 19C SOF Medical Support Addition AASF 1 Fixed Wing Hangar Annex Fire Fighting Team Support Facility Crash/Fire/Rescue Station Central Deployment Center Renovations for Building 2 Maintenance Building Add/Alt Unit Training Equipment Site Add/Alt Replace Security Forces Complex Fire Station Air Traffic Control Tower Fuels Storage Complex Replace Fire Station Armed Forces Reserve Center Add/Alt (JFHQ) Multipurpose Air National Guard Training Facility Readiness Center
Quiet Propulsion Load House Armed Forces Reserve Center Field Maintenance Shop Readiness Center Add/Alt Armory Addition Gate Improvements Submarine Payloads Integration Laboratory Readiness Center C-130 Parking Apron Replace Operations and Training Facility Maintenance Training Facility Aircraft Maintenance Shops Firing Range & Supporting Facilities AEDC Power Distribution Modernization Hobbs Road Acquisition Rotor Blade Processing Facility, Ph 2 Alternative Energy Projects Rail Yard Improvements Soldier Readiness Processing Center Army Reserve Center Youth Center Consolidated Security Forces Ops Center, Ph 1
Parachute Rigging Facility Communications Training Facility Force Protection/Antiterrorism Replace Fire Station Field Maintenance Shop Joint Forces HQ Readiness Center Add/Alt Nursing Home Care Unit Building Renovation/Homeless Veterans Facility, West LA VAMC Aviation Futures Alliance Employment, Export and Industry Growth Analysis, WA
Milcon
$35,500,000
THUD
500000.00
THUD
250000.00
Chicago Aviation Education Initiative, IL
THUD
1000000.00
Great Lakes Maritime Research Institute, MN
THUD
700000.00
I-81 Corridor Coalition, PA
THUD
750000.00
International Mobility and Trade Corridor Project, Whatcom County, WA
THUD
2000000.00
Missouri River Freight Corridor Development Study, MO
THUD
750000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1400000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
700000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1750000.00
THUD
2875000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
1500000.00
PSRC Sustainable Transportation and Growth Modeling Demonstration Project, King County, WA Air Cargo Apron Expansion, International Intermodal Center, Huntsville-Madison County Airport, AL Airport Runway Extension at Middle Georgia Regional Airport, Macon, GA Auburn-Lewiston Municipal Airport Phase 1 Runway 4/22 Safety Area Improvements/Extension, ME Augusta Airport Runway Reconstruction and Safety Area Improvements, Augusta, ME Charlotte Monroe Executive Airport Ramp, Taxiway and Related Improvements, NC Charlottesville-Albemarle Airport (CHO) Extension of Runway 21, VA Denver International Airport F7 Taxiway Construction, CO Devils Lake Regional Airport Authority Runway Improvements, ND Expansion of Tunica Airport Commercial Terminal, MS Grand Forks International Airport Terminal Replacement, ND Gulfport-Biloxi Regional Airport, Taxiway 'J' North, MS Jackson-Evers International Airport Essential Airfield Improvements, MS Lanett Municipal Airport Runway Construction, Lanett, AL
THUD
2000000.00
Lawrence Smith Memorial Airport, MO Macon-Fowler Memorial Airport, MO Memphis Airport Runway Seismic Retrofit, TN Metropolitan Topeka Airport Authority Hangar Restoration, KS Montrose Regional Airport Taxiway Bravo Extension, CO New Richmond Regional Airport, WI Outagamie County Regional Airport Taxiway, Apron, and Signage Improvements, WI Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Taxiway Alpha, AZ Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport Papa (P) and Related Improvements, AZ Provo Municipal Airport Development, Provo City, UT Quincy Airport, IL Rapid City Regional Airport Terminal Expansion, SD Reno Stead Emergency Operations Center, NV Sawyer County Airport Land Acquisition and Landing System Improvements, WI Southwest Georgia Regional Airport Apron and Various Improvements, GA Stinson Municipal Airport Taxilane Extension, TX
THUD
1600000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
400000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1125000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
600000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1750000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
Tuscaloosa Regional Airport, Extension of Taxiway B and the Environmental Assessment for Runway 422, Tuscaloosa, AL Virginia Highlands Airport Design and Land Acquisition , VA Warsaw Municipal Airport, MO West Virginia Statewide Airport Activities, WV Wittman Regional Airport, WI Honolulu International Airport Runway Warning Status Lights, HI Kinston Regional Airport ILS Upgrades, NC Weather Camera Installation Program, HI Advanced Materials in Transport Aircraft Structures, University of Washington, WA Alaska Aviation Safety Project, AK Composite Airframe Maintenance and Airworthiness Education and Training, NIAR (WSU), KS NIAR Advanced Materials Research, KS Greenwood-Leflore Airport Control Tower, MS Lihue Airport Tower Replacement, Hawaii, HI Capitol Street Renaissance Project Transportation Improvements, MS
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
800000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
250000.00
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
230260.00
THUD
2000000.00
Highway 82 Improvements, MS
THUD
2000000.00
Interchange of Business 67 and Oakgrove, MO
THUD
120136.00
Interstate 55 Interchange Lighting, MS
THUD
1000000.00
Interstate-55 Interchange, MO
THUD
250283.00
Jonestown Bypass, MS
THUD
1000000.00
Lake Harbour Drive Extension, MS
THUD
750000.00
South Three Notch Street Improvement Project, AL
THUD
300339.00
Statesman Boulevard and Trail, MS
THUD
1000000.00
US-412 Bypass Center Turn Lane, MO
THUD
2250000.00
Washington Street Bridge, MS
THUD
500000.00
Berkeley Ferry Service, CA
THUD
1000000.00
Commuter Ferry, MA Ferry Landing in Pt. Mackenzie, AK Ferry Terminal Dock for Statue of Liberty/Ellis Island, NY
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
600000.00
THUD
230000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
2000000.00
Friday Harbor Ferry Terminal Pedestrian Access and Safety Improvements, WA Golden Gate FerrySausalito Ferry Facility Ramps and Gangways, CA Keller Ferry Replacement Project, Lincoln and Ferry Counties, WA Long Branch Pier and Ferry Terminal Design, Engineering, and Project Management , NJ Port Lions City Dock and Ferry Terminal Replacement, AK Port Townsend Passenger Only Ferry, WA Refurbishing, Enhancing, and Improving the Safety of the North and South Lynchburg Ferry Landings, TX Salem Wharf Pier Project, MA Vallejo Ferry Maintenance Facility, Vallejo, CA Vessel and Terminal Sewage Pump-out Systems Installation, Cape Cod, MA Washington State Ferries System Investments, WA BIA 25, Spirit Lake Nation, ND Blackstone River Bikeway, RI Boulder City Bypass Improvement, NV BRAC-related improvements in Anne Arundel County, MD
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
700000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
2200000.00
THUD
2200000.00
THUD
2200000.00
THUD
2200000.00
THUD
400000.00
BRAC-related improvements in Montgomery County, MD BRAC-related improvements in Prince Georges County, MD BRAC-related improvements, Harford County, MD Columbia Pike Realignment, Arlington, VA Diaz Ordaz International Border Crossing, TX Elwha Valley Road Improvements, WA Federal Lands Improvement Project, HI FH-24, Banks to Lowman, ID Frederick Douglass Memorial Bridge Engineering, Design and Construction Project, DC Ghost Hawk Road Improvements (BIA Route 7 to SD Hwy 18), SD Gila County Control Road Improvements, AZ Golden Gate National Parks-Park Access, Transit and Trails, CA Great Highway Long-Term Solution Planning, CA Hoover Dam Bypass Bridge-Repayment of Debt Service Owed to Arizona, AZ I-15 Corridors of the Future, NV Improvements and 4 R Work to SD 73 in Jackson County, SD
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1300000.00
THUD
4000000.00
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
3725000.00
THUD
150000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
800000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
Low Divide and Rowdy Creek Road Improvement Project, County of Del Norte , CA Miccosukee Road Resurfacing Project, FL NM 4 Jemez Pueblo Bypass, NM Onville Road Upgrades, VA Pedestrian Access Bridge Over Dulles Airport Access and Toll Road , VA Pikes Peak-America's Mountain, Colorado Springs, CO Pyramid Highway Corridor, Sparks, NV Road Improvements, Wrangell Borough, AK Saddle Road Improvements, HI SH 125: Michigan River Bridge, Jackson, CO Southern Nevada Beltway Interchanges, NV SR 160 from I-15 to Pahrump, NV Standing Rock Sioux TribeCommunity Streets Project, Old Bear Soldier, SD State Route 347 Grade Separation, Maricopa, AZ Stones River National Battlefield Auto Tour Road Expansion and Rehabilitation, Murfreesboro, TN Swan Mountain Shared Use Pathway, Breckenridge, CO
THUD
1100000.00
THUD
1473982.00
THUD
400000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
250000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
300000.00
THUD
1400000.00
THUD
500000.00
Travis Air Force Base North Gate Access Improvements, CA U.S. 199 Safety Improvements, Cave Junction, OR U.S. 50-CO 194 Road Construction, Bent County, CO US 15 at Monocacy Boulevard in Frederick County, MD US-20 Sisters Downtown Improvements, Salem, OR Augusta North Connections - Exit 113, ME Avalon Boulevard Interchange Modification at the I-405, Carson, CA City of Moline I-74 Bridge Preconstruction and Construction, IL Columbia River Crossing, OR Columbia River Crossing, WA East Belgrade I-90 Interchange, MT Exit 120 Reconstruction, NV Harrison County I-64 Interchange, IN I-10 Grand Prairie Highway (La Hwy 98) Interchange and Frontage Road, LA I-10 Pecue Lane Interchange, Baton Rouge, LA I-15 Helena Custer Avenue Interchange and Montana Rail Link Overpass Structures, MT I-280 Mission Bay OffRamp and Improvements, CA
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
4500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
400000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
750000.00
I-29/I-229 Bridges and Interstate Mainline Reconstruction from Near Tea Exit to North of 69th Street and East to Louise Avenue, SD I-294 at I-57 Interchange, IL I-390 Interchange, NY I-5 North Stockton Lane Widening and Improvements Project, CA I-5 Ridgefield Interchange Replacement Project, City of Ridgefield, WA I-5 West Coast Green Highway, WA I-5 Widening from I-605 North to I-710 Environmental Phase, CA I-5/Kuebler Boulevard Interchange Improvements, OR I-71 Corridor Access in Cincinnati, OH I-75/ Everglades Project Development and Environment Study , FL I-80/Gilman Street Interchange Improvement Project, Berkeley, CA I-805/La Jolla Village Drive Interchange Project, San Diego, CA I-84, West of Wendell to Juniper Rest Area Pavement Rehabilitation, ID I-84/184, Caldwell to Glenns Ferry, Pavement Rehabilitation, ID I-85 Widening in Davidson and Rowan Counties, NC
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1250000.00
THUD
1250000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
I-94 from East Dickinson Interchange, EastWestbound Lanes Reconstruction, Dickinson, ND I-95 Interchange at Yamato Road and Spanish River Boulevard Project, City of Boca Raton, FL I-95 Pawtucket River Bridge Replacement, RI I-95 Upgrades in Robeson County, NC I-95/ US Highway 301 Interchange Improvement Project, SC I-95/SR1 Interchange Project, DE Interchange at State Hwy. 89 and I-40 in Lonoke, AR Interstate 280 Interchange Improvements, Harrison, NJ Interstate 430/630 Interchange Modification, AR Interstate 69/Great River Bridge: Highway 65-MS Highway 1, AR Interstate 74 Corridor Project, Bettendorf, IA Interstate 79/Mt. Morris Interchange Improvements, Greene County, PA Interstate 81 Improvements in Washington County, MD Interstate-95/Fairfax County Parkway Interchange at Newington Road, VA Kapolei Interchange Complex Phase 2, HI
THUD
3000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
2500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
3000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
3000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1000000.00
North Stockton I-5 Interchanges and French Camp Interchange/Arch Sperry Road Extension, Stockton, CA Raton South I-25 Interchange Reconstruction, Raton, Colfax County, NM Rehabilitate I-84 Bridges over Delaware and Neversink Rivers, NY Starr Road Interchange, NV US 84, El Camino East/West Corridor, AL Widening of I-35, Waco, TX 2nd Avenue Bridge Reconstruction, City of Cambridge, MN 7th Street Gateway Enhancement Project, NJ 9th Street Safety Improvements Project, Pierce County, WA A1A/State Road 200, FL Access Road for Hospital in St. Bernard Parish, LA Airport Road Repair and Resurface and Construction of Western Entrance to Bryan Field, Starksville, MS Ann Arbor Detroit Regional Rail Project, MI Ansonia Riverwalk, CT Appalachian Development Highway System Corridor H, WV
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
700000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
2500000.00
THUD
800000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
400000.00
THUD
2000000.00
THUD
500000.00
Arkansas River Trail, AR Ash Avenue Extension, Macon County, IL Assembly Square Station, MA Autumn Street Parkway, San Jose, CA Barre Commons Road Reconstruction and Drainage Improvements, MA Bench Boulevard Improvements, Billings, MT Bench Boulevard, Helena, MT Bethany Road Reconstruction and Improvements, Sycamore, IL Bloomfield Six Points Intersection Streetscape, Bloomfield, NJ Blytheville Overpass, AR Brady/Harrison Sustainability Corridor, Davenport, IA Bronx Zoo Transportation Facility to alleviate traffic congestion and improve access, Bronx, NY Buffalo Niagara Medical Campus Streetscape and Infrastructure Improvements, NY Burlington Waterfront North Improvemets, VT Carlton Avenue Bridge, Brooklyn, NY Carson City Freeway Phase II, NV
THUD
400000.00
THUD
860000.00
THUD
800000.00
THUD
1050000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
600000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
800000.00
Center at Horseheads Access Project, Chemung County, NY Central Business District Streetscape, City of Milan, MO Chippewa Falls Downtown Reconstruction, WI City of Canton, OH City of Detroit Dequindre Cut Greenway, Phase II, MI City of Harlingen North Rail Relocation, TX City of Monroe Fourth Street Underpass Project, Monroe, LA City of New Bedford, MA Congress Street Bridge, Bridgeport, CT ConnectVermont, VT Construct Roadway and Bridges at the Intersection of Coalfields Expressway and King Coal Highway and from Dock Creek to Cedar Run, WV Construction of MultiJurisdictional Maintenance Facility, Toledo, OH, OH Coolidge Highway Resurfacing Project, MI Crosby Street Reconstruction Project, Hornell, NY CSAH 12 Extension/TH 14 Interchange, MN Defense Facility Access Road, West Point, MS
THUD
730000.00
THUD
500000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
800000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
1200000.00
THUD
1000000.00
THUD
900000.00
THUD
2500000.00
THUD
750000.00
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$100,000
Denali Commission Transportation Program, AK Denali Commission, AK only for the Anaktuvuk Pass Bridge Replacement, Scammon Bay Community Streets, Alakanuk Community Streets and King Salmon & Naknek School Bus Road, AK Design and Implementation of Transit Improvements at 83rd Street and Roosevelt Avenue, Jackson Heights, Queens, NY Division Street Corridor Improvements, Spokane, WA Downtown Farmingdale Revitalization Master Plan, NY Downtown Infrastructure Project, Somersworth, NH Downtown Streetscape, City of Custer, SD Downtown Streetscape, Yankton, SD E. Stadium Bridges Replacement Project, City of Ann Arbor, MI East Brandon By-Pass, Brandon, MS East Metropolitan Corridor, Brandon, MS East Mississippi Intermodal Rail Corridor, MS Edison Road Extension, CT Embarcadero Goods Movement Project, Oakland, CA
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$270,000
Emergency Road Access and Improvement Project, PA Empire Corridor West High Speed Rail Improvements, Town of Tonawanda, Erie County, NY Fairbanks Rail Line Relocation, AK Faulkner Lake Road Improvements, AR Fort Campbell KY-911 Road Widening Project from US-41A to Oak Grove, Christian County, KY Fort Knox Access Road, Hardin County, KY Fortification Street Improvements, Jackson, MS Freight Rail Modernization: Improving the Freight Rail and Transfer Facility at the Hunts Point Terminal Produce Market, South Bronx, NY Grace Avenue Safety Improvements, City of Battle Ground, WA Grand Technology Gateway Phase 1, Des Moines, IA Greensboro Downtown Greenway, Greensboro, NC Hattiesburg Longleaf Trace Rails To Trails, Hattiesburg, MS Hendersonville Area Infrastructure Improvements, Hendersonville, NC Higdon Ferry Road Widening, Hot Springs, AR High Street/Route 89 Reconstruction, Caribou, ME
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$3,000,000
THUD
$1,600,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
Highway 112 Improvement, AR Highway 14 Project, Owatonna to Dodge Center, MN Highway 226: Highway 67 to Highway 49, Little Rock, AR Highway 47 Bridge Replacement, MO Highway 6, Batesville, MS Highway 7 Sidewalk Infill, City of Blue Springs, MO Highway 93 and Kalispell Bypass, MT Highway 965 Project, Phase 2, North Liberty, IA Highway 98 Access Improvements, Lamar County, MS Holly Springs Road, DeSoto County, MS Horsehoe Bend Parkway Extension, MO I-15 Corridor: Devore Interchange Improvements, San Bernardino, CA I-15 MP 8, Bicycle/Pedestrian Passageway, City of St. George, UT I-40 Realignment Ingress/Egress Project, Oklahoma City, OK I-49 between I-40 and U.S. Hwy. 71 South, Little Rock, AR I-555 Floodway Access Road, Poinsett County, AR
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,750,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$900,000
Icicle Station - Phase II, City of Leavenworth, WA Illinois pedestrian and bicycling road and trail improvements and enhancements, IL Indian River Inlet Bridge, Dover, DE Installation of the Sterling Highway/Birch Street Traffic Signal Light, Soldatna, AK Interchange CSAH7/TH23, Lyon County, MN Interstate 44 and Range Line Road Interchange, MO Interstate 44 Crossroads Interchange Study, City of Joplin, MO Interstate 64 and 22nd St. Interchange Reconfiguration, MO Iowa Highway 14-57 Complete Streets Corridor Improvements, Parkersburg, IA Jefferson Avenue Improvements, City of Detroit, MI Jordan Valley Gateway Plaza Streetscape, City of Springfield, MO Khrushchev in Iowa Trail, Guthrie County, IA LA 1 Project Phase II Design-Golden Meadow, Leeville, LA Lafayette Interchange, MO Lake St. Clair Shoreline Trail, Harrison Township, MI Legacy Farm Roadway and Main Street Improvements, Hopkinton, MA
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$1,600,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$650,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$600,000
Lewis and Clark Legacy Trail, ND Locust Avenue Bridge Replacement, City of Rye, NY Lone Elm Road Improvements, City of Olathe, KS Lower Hill Infrastructure Project, PA Lower Main Street Infrastructure Project, Claremont, NH Marin-Sonoma Narrows, CA Maritime Fire and Safety Administration, WA Martin Road Expansion from Zierdt Road West to Laracy Drive, AL MD 404 improvements in Caroline, Talbot and Queen Annes Counties, MD MD5/MD373/Brandywine Interchange Project, Prince George, MD Memorial Boulevard Improvements, Picayune, MS Middle Tennessee Boulevard, Murfreesboro, TN MLK Blvd Grade Separation Safety Improvements, Yakama, WA MO-740- East Columbia Transportation Extension, MO Monongalia Health Systems, Morgantown, WV Monte Vista Avenue/Union Pacific Railroad Grade Separation Project, CA
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$10,000,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$1,400,000
THUD
$1,450,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,300,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$750,000
Monterey Bay Sanctuary Scenic Trail Project, CA Nassau County Street and Sidewalk Improvements, NY Naugatuck River Greenway/Waterbury Segment, CT NC 12, Dare County, NC Nevada Pacific Parkway Extension, Fernley, NV New Bedford Fast Track Freight Bridges, MA New England Freight Rail Infrastructure Study, MA New York Ave. from 32nd to 48th St, Union City, NJ New York State Route 12, Chenango County, NY Newport Cliff Walk Restoration, RI North 5th Street Arterial, NV North Main Street Reconstruction, Columbia, SC North Manhattan Avenue Widening, Manhattan, KS Northern Avenue Bridge Rehabilitation, Boston, MA Northern Nevada Traffic Management, NV Northside Drive Corridor, Clinton, MS Northwest Tennessee Regional Port Authority, TN
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$750,000
Ogdensburg-Prescott International Bridge Rehabilitation Project, NY Old Taylor Road Roundabouts, MS Paducah Waterfront Development Project, KY Port of Anchorage Intermodal Expansion Project, AK Port of Pasco Rail Infrastructure Construction, WA Port of Port Angeles Ferry Terminal Repairs, WA Quincy Center Redevelopment, Quincy, MA Rail & Infrastructure Improvement in Northern Maine, ME Rail Infrastructure Investments, Port of Grays Harbor, WA Rail Infrastructure Investments, Port of Moses Lake, WA Raleigh Outer Loop, Wake County, NC Raleigh Street Extension, Martinsburg, WV Reconstruction and Widening of U.S. 627 Bridge over Interstate 75, Madison County, KY Reconstruction of Hunter Street Bridge, County of Glouster, NJ Red Mountain Transportation Improvements, Benton County, WA Regional Planning Commission, St. Tammany Parish LA 21 Widening, New Orleans, LA
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,400,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$3,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,300,000
THUD
$550,000
Rehabilitation of Beacham Street, MA Rehabilitation of the Ashford Avenue Bridge, Westchester County, NY Repair and Resurfacing of Critical Streets, Belle Glade, Palm Beach County, FL Replacement of US6 bridge of Sheridan Blvd. Lakewood, CO Rickenbacker Pickaway East-West Connector, OH Ridge Road Extension, Pearl River County, MS Riverside Freeway (State Route 91) Congestion Relief Project, Orange County, CA Road Improvements from 57th street North to South of 26th Street, Sioux Falls, SD Roadway Restoration, Village of Ardsley, NY Route 1/Route 123 Interchange (Phase I), VA Route 160 Bridge over I44, MO Route 29/250 Bypass Interchange Improvements, Engineering, Design, and Construction, Albemarle County, VA Route 54 Corridor, MO Sacramento Intermodal Transportation Facility, CA Safety Improvements on South Meadow Road, Clinton, MA
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$900,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$250,000
Scott Ranch Road Extension, AZ Seiberling Way Bridge Replacement, OH Sellwood Bridge Replacement Project, Multnomah County, OR Sharpes Ferry Bridge, FL Shelby Intermodal Hub, Shelby, MT Shot Pouch Creek Trail, SC South Dakota Highway 100 right-of-way and construction Sioux Falls, SD Southeast Connector, Des Moines, IA Southpark Bridge Replacement Project, King County, WA Southridge Transportation Improvements, City of Kennewick, WA Sparks Rail Yard Relocation Study, City of Sparks, NV SR 522 Paradise Lake Road to Snohomish River Safety and Capacity Improvements, Washington State Department of Transportation SR 6247 Section 000 Valley View Business Park Access Road, Lackawanna County, PA SR24, Love Creek to SR1, Dover, DE SR-522 Corridor Improvements, City of Kenmore, WA
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$650,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,600,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,200,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$3,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
St. John's Heritage Parkway Interchanges, FL Stamford Pedestrian Safety Improvements, CT Stamford Street Underpass Reconstruction, Stamford, CT State Route 19 from State Route 492 to Philadelphia, MS State Route 794 Realignment, Springfield, OH Stonewall Jackson State Park, WV Sunport Boulevard Extension, Bernalillo County, NM TH 5 / Oak Avenue Pedestrian Underpass, City of Waconia, MN TH 610 from CSAH 81 to I94, MN Town of Bristol Road and Drainage Improvements, RI Transportation Corridor Study, Greencastle/Putnam County, IN Transportation Infrastructure to serve the Kansas Logistics Park, Newton, KS Trunk Highway 13 & County State Aid Highway 5 Interchange, MN U.S. 113 Improvements in Worcester County, MD U.S. 12 Safety Improvements, Walla Walla County, WA U.S. 2 and Sultan Basin Road Safety Improvements, Sultan, WA
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,950,000
THUD
$1,125,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,700,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$350,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$3,500,000
U.S. 287 Business Route, Fort Worth, TX U.S. 34 Akron East Chip Seal, CO U.S. Route 322 Corridor Safety Improvements, PA U.S. Route 422/Sanatoga Interchange, PA Umatilla Depot Rail Switches Replacement Project, Umatilla County, OR Unser Boulevard Extension, NM Urban Collector Road Project, Jackson County, MS US 52 Interchange & Overpass, relocate Goodhue Co 24 at Cannon Falls, MN US 93 Corridor, MT US Highway 30, Whiteside County, IL US Highway 63/Future Interstate 555 Interchange Improvements, Little Rock, AR Vancouver Waterfront Access Improvement Project, WA Vermont Downtown Streetscape and Sidewalk Improvements in Johnson, Ludlow, Northfield, Springfield, and Townshend, VT Veterans Medical City Connector, FL Vienna Town Council, VA
THUD
$1,200,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,200,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$3,250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$300,000
Village West Access Improvements, KS Walk Winthrop and the HarborWalk, MA Wallkill Valley Rail Trail, NY Warrensville/Van Aken Transit Oriented Development, Shaker Heights, OH Washington Avenue Port Plaza and Intermodal Center, WA Washington Boulevard Traffic Signal Modernization, Commerce, CA West College Street Improvements, Bozeman, MT West Virginia Route 10, Logan County, WV Wilmington to Newark Commuter Rail Improvement Program, DE 705 Connector, Morgantown, WV
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$350,000
THUD
$725,000
THUD
$3,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,300,000
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$650,000
7th (a) Road Project, IN
THUD
$450,000
Alabama 210/Ross Clark Circle Safety Lighting Project, AL Alice's Road/105th Street Interchange and Connecting Roads, Waukee, IA
THUD
$900,000
THUD
$450,000
Bayamon Circulation Arteries, PR
THUD
$700,000
Bellingham Waterfront Transportation Improvements, Bellingham, WA Berry Hill Road Connector Road Engineering and Right of Way Acquisitions, Pittsylvania County, VA
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$250,000
Boulder Bikes to Business Project, Boulder, CO
THUD
$250,000
Branford Street and Laurel Canyon Boulevard Flood Improvements, CA Broad/Main/Front/Hellerto wn Transportation Enhancements, Phase II, Quakertown, PA Brooklyn Waterfront Transportation Study, Brooklyn, NY
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Brookstown Redevelopment Project, Winston-Salem, NC Byberry Road and Bustleton Avenue Intersection Improvements, Philadelphia, PA Capitol Expressway Pedestrian Improvements, CA
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$240,000
THUD
$250,000
Carbon County Covered Bridge Repair Project, PA
THUD
$375,000
Centennial Trail Expansion, Snohomish County, WA
THUD
$500,000
Center Point Greenway and Pedestrian Walkway Project, AL Columbus Bicentennial Bikeways-West Side Improvement, Columbus, OH Conway Village Main Street Streetscape and Pedestrian Improvements, NH Cooley Landing/San Francisco Bay Trail Construction, CA
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$1,825,000
Cregg Lane/Wyoming Street Connector, MT
THUD
$525,000
Cushman Trail Project, Pierce County, WA
THUD
$500,000
Denver Bike Sharing, Denver, CO
THUD
$1,100,000
Downtown Streetscape Improvements, City of Pine Bluff, AR
THUD
$1,250,000
Downtown Tacoma Streetscapes Improvement Project, WA
THUD
$250,000
East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana Downtown Greenway, LA
THUD
$900,000
Eastern Gateway, MA
THUD
$350,000
Environmental Improvement and Cost Savings Pavement Study, SC
THUD
$1,000,000
Essex County Riverfront Park, Newark, NJ
THUD
$360,000
First Avenue Bridge Replacement, NJ Fountain Avenue Rehabilitation and Veteran's Bridget Connectivity, Springfield, OH Glenwood Road Pedestrian Safety Improvements, GA
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$650,000
Harbor Brook Flood Control, CT
THUD
$650,000
Hays-Travis Trail System, TX
THUD
$400,000
Highway 212 Expansion Carver County, MN
THUD
$300,000
Holbrook - Traffic Safety Signalization - Kings Road and S. Franklin , MA
THUD
$1,000,000
I-49 North, LA
THUD
$2,000,000
I-55 Business Loop to Memorial Hospital, City of Lincoln, IL
THUD
$450,000
I-75 Walking Bridge, St. Ignace, MI
THUD
$450,000
Improvements to U.S. Route 15, State Route 45, and St. Mary's Street in E. Buffalo Township, PA Intersection Improvements around State Center, Baltimore, MD
THUD
$650,000
THUD
$1,000,000
John N. Hardee Expressway, SC
THUD
$400,000
Lake Champlain Bridge, NY
THUD
$450,000
Leesburg North Bypass, GA
THUD
$2,000,000
Loop 82 Railroad Overpass, San Marcos, TX
THUD
$400,000
Los Banos Bypass Segment One, Los Banos, Merced County, CA
THUD
$900,000
Lowry Avenue Bridge Replacement Phase II, Minneapolis, MN
THUD
$650,000
Lyons Road Improvements Section IV, Coconut Creek, FL
THUD
$300,000
Medford Safe Sidewalks, Medford, OR
THUD
$650,000
Metro Gold Line Foothill Extension Phase 2B, CA
THUD
$2,000,000
Midtown Revitalization Transportation Infrastructure, Rochester, NY
THUD
$100,000
Nelson Hill Bridge Replacement, NY
THUD
$1,000,000
Nogales Highway Railroad Bridge Overpass , AZ
THUD
$500,000
North Rhett Extension Project, SC
THUD
$700,000
Norwood Drive Reconstruction, PA NW 66th Avenue Reconstruction and Kempton Bridge Replacement, Polk County, IA Piedmont Triad Research Park Transportation Improvements, NC
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$650,000
Pratt Trail in Salt Lake City, UT
THUD
$500,000
Qwuloolt Access Trail Project, Marysville, WA
THUD
$600,000
Rand Avenue Reconstruction, IL
THUD
$1,000,000
Reconstruction of the Hudson River Waterfront Walkway, Hoboken, NJ
THUD
$1,300,000
Rivers Edge Roadway Infrastructure and Streetscape Initiative, MI
THUD
$450,000
Roadway ImprovementsRoute 70, Medford, NJ
THUD
$450,000
Rosemead Boulevard Underpass Repair Project, Pico Rivera , CA
THUD
$650,000
Route 1 Corridor Improvements Capital Project, MD
THUD
$250,000
Route 35/202 at Pine Grove Court and Stony Street, NY Route 6 and Silver Cross Boulevard Intersection Widening and Roadway Improvement, New Lenox, IL Route 82 Reconstruction and Widening, North Royalton, OH
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$650,000
THUD
$675,000
Rutland Creek Path, VT
THUD
$450,000
SE Main Avenue, 20th, 21st Street Underpass and Ancillary Improvements, City of Moorhead, MN Shoulder Widening and Paving of SC Highway 22, SC Sidewalk Construction in Ashland, Cherryland and Castro Valley Communities in Alameda County, CA SR 510 Yelm Loop Project, WA
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$650,000
SR 54, McDonough Road to U.S. 19/41 in Clayton County, GA
THUD
$650,000
Stansbury Transportation Improvements, KY
THUD
$1,000,000
State Road 133 from Albany to Valdosta, GA
THUD
$250,000
Structural Bridge Repairs, Fort Lauderdale, FL
THUD
$1,000,000
SW 27th Street - Strander Connection Project, Renton, WA
THUD
$450,000
Telegraph Road Realignment, CA
THUD
$450,000
U.S. 281/FM 493 Overpass, Hidalgo County, TX
THUD
$650,000
U.S. 401 in Cumberland, Harnett and Wake Counties, NC
THUD
$400,000
U.S. 50/Watt Avenue Interchange Modification, CA U.S. Highway 101 High Occupancy Vehicle Widening Project, Carpinteria Creek Bridge, Carpinteria, Santa Barbara County, CA US Highway 97 & J Street Project, Madres, OR
THUD
$650,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$450,000
Vesta Street Overpass, San Diego, CA
THUD
$550,000
Village of Barrington Route 14 Underpass, IL
THUD
$750,000
West Ninth Avenue Extension and Overpass Construction, Belton, TX Westchase District Intermodal Transit and Pedestrian Access Improvements, TX Widening of Route 50 in Chillicothe, Ross County, OH Empire Corridor West High Speed Rail Improvements, Cayuga County, NY, NY Empire Corridor West High Speed Rail Improvements, Oneida County, NY, NY Improvement to Safety Devices at Highway/Railway Grade Crossings, WI Traffic Separation Studies in Durham and Wake County, NC , NC High-Speed Rail from Orlando to Miami, FL Metrolink - Positive Train Control, CA Northern Lights Express Intercity Passenger Rail Study, MN
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$360,000
THUD
$625,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
PEERS Rail-Grade Crossing Safety, Statewide, IL San Diego - Positive Train Control, CA Whistle Free Zone Project, MN Glassboro Camden Line EIS Project, NJ Interstate 94 Transit Corridor, Ramsey and Washington Counties, MN JTA Commuter Rail Alternative Analysis, Jacksonville, FL Las Cruces to El Paso Transportation Corridor, NM LYNX Bus Rapid Transit Alternative Analysis, FL Mountain View Corridor Transit, UT Naval Station Norfolk Light Rail Study, VA CTA Red Line, IL OCTA Santa Ana-Garden Grove Fixed Guideway Construction, Santa Ana, CA Orange Line Extension, IL Phoenix West (Formerly I10 West) Light Rail Extension, Phoenix, AZ Red Line Extension, IL South Central Avenue Light Rail Feasibility Study, Phoenix, AZ Tier 2 Environmental Impact Statement, Atlanta, GA
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,200,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$475,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,350,000
THUD
$1,000,000
1st Congressional District Buses and Bus Facilities, MI Aberdeen Intermodal Transit Center, MD ACE Boulder Highway Rapid Transit Project, NV Bay Town Trolley MultiModal Facility, FL Ben Franklin Transit Vehicle Replacements, Benton and Franklin Counties, WA Bergen Intermodal Improvements, NJ Berkshire Regional Transit Authority, MA Bloomington Hybrid Buses, IN Brookings Area Transit Authority Bus Storage and Transit Operations Facility, SD Brownsville Multi-Modal Terminal Facility, TX Bus and Bus Facilities, Santa Fe, NM Bus and Bus Facilities, UT
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$8,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Bus and Bus Facilities, VI Bus Maintenance Facility, Sacramento, CA Bus Purchases, DE Bus Replacement, Kansas City, MO
THUD
$1,800,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
Bus Replacement, Westchester County, NY Bus Turnouts for Downtown Las Vegas, NV Capital Area Transit Bus and Bus Facilities, PA Cedar Avenue Bus Rapid Transitway, MN Chatham Area Transit Bus Replacement, GA Chicago Ridge Metra Station Improvements, IL Chicago Union Station Improvements, IL City of Janesville Transit Services Center, WI City of Rialto Metrolink Parking Lot Improvement, CA City of San Bernardino Intermodal Transit Center, CA Clallam Transit Maintenance Facility Improvements, Clallam County, WA Coach Bus for Commuter Campus, Campbell County, KY Colorado Transit Coalition Statewide Bus & Bus Facilities, CO Community Transit Vehicle Replacements, Snohomish County, WA Coralville Intermodal Center, IA Corpus Christi Regional Transportation Authority, TX COTA Electronic Fare Payment System, Columbus, OH
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$190,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$3,065,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$690,000
THUD
$5,250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,300,000
THUD
$1,500,000
C-TRAN 4th Plain BRT, Clark County, WA Cypress Park Transit Bus and Bus Facilities, Los Angeles, CA Dallas Area Rapid Transit Bus CNG Procurement, TX DAV Vehicles, Northport, NY Deerfield Valley Transit Association Facilities, Buses, and Equipment, VT Dubuque Intermodal Facility, IA Dutchess County Mass Transit Facility Project, NY El Paso New Operations/Maintenance Facility, TX Everett Transit Vehicle Replacements, Snohomish County, WA Fair Lawn Community Shuttle Bus Program, NJ Falls Church Bus and Bus Facilities, VA Flint MTA Conversion of Paratransit Facilities to CNG, MI Glassboro/Rowan Local Transit System, NJ Goldsboro Union Station, NC Grant County Transit Vehicle Replacement and Facilities Construction, Grant County, WA Greater Cleveland Regional Transit Authority Clifton Boulevard Transit Enhancements, OH
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$315,000
THUD
$725,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$625,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$550,000
Greater Cleveland Warrensville/Van Aken Multi-Modal Facility, OH Greater Southeast Transit Terminal, Houston, TX GRTC Downtown Multimodal Center, Richmond, VA Harrison County Multimodal Project, MS Idaho Transit Coalition Bus and Bus Facilities, ID Illinois Bus and Bus Facilities, IL IndyGo Transit Bus Replacement Project, IN Innovation Station, East Lansing, MI Intercity Transit Vehicle Replacements, Thurston County, WA JATRAN Fleet Replacement and Bus Shelters, MS Jefferson Transit Vehicle Replacements, Jefferson County, WA Joliet Multimodal Transportation Center, IL JTA Regional Transit Authority Multi-Modal Facility, FL Kitsap County Vehicle Replacements, WA LexTran Vehicle Maintenance Facility Improvements, KY Link Transit Vehicle Replacements, Chelan and Douglas Counties, WA Littleton Intermodal Parking Facility, MA
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$2,250,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$4,000,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$4,375,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$550,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,200,000
THUD
$650,000
Longview Transit Vehicle Replacements, Clark County, WA Los Angeles Boyle Heights DASH Bus, CA Los Angeles FlorenceFirestone/Walnut Park Transit Vehicles, CA Los Angeles Midtown DASH Community Circulator Bus Expansion Project, CA Los Lunas Intermodal Transportation Center, NM Maine Statewide Bus Replacement, ME MARTA Bus, Bus Facilities and Security Improvements, GA Metro Area Transit - Bus and Bus Facilities, Omaha, NE METRO Bus and Bus Facilities, Houston, TX Milwaukee County Buses, WI Montebello Bus Lines and Norwalk Transit Agency Bus Replacement Project, CA Monterey-Salinas Transit Intelligent Transportation Systems (ITS) Security Systems Upgrade, CA Moultrie Intermodal Facility, City of Moultrie, GA Municipal Transit Operators Coalition Clean Fuel Bus Purchase, CA Mustang Park and Ride Structure, Scottsdale, AZ Naugatuck Transportation Facility, CT
THUD
$420,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$4,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,350,000
New Center Intermodal Transportation Facility, Wayne, MI Newburyport Intermodal Parking Facility, MA North Central Regional Transit District Pueblo Buses, NM North Dakota Statewide Capital Transit, ND Oxford-University Transit System Bus Purchase, MS Pace Paratransit Vehicles, IL Pierce Transit Clean-Fuel Bus Replacements, Pierce County, WA Port Authority Allegheny County Hybrid Buses, PA Port of Galveston Transit Terminal Parking, TX Potomac Yard-Crystal City Transit way, VA PVTA Regional Transit Traveler Information Systems Project, MA Reconstruction of the Mayfield Road Rapid Transit Station and Bridge, OH Replacement Buses at Transit Authority of Northern Kentucky (TANK), Kenton County, KY Replacement Buses for Urban Transit Systems in the Triangle , NC Replacement of the Fixed Route Fleet, Springfield, MO Riverview Corridor Bus Acquisition and Facilities, MN
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$1,400,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$3,000,000
Rochester Intermodal Transportation Center, NY Rural Bus Program for Hawaii, Maui, and Kauai, HI Senior Transportation Program, AL SEPTA 69th Street Terminal, PA SEPTA Levittown Station Intermodal Improvements, PA Skagit Transit Vehicle Replacements, Skagit County, WA South Burlington Transit Center, VT South Hampton Roads Satellite Transit Operating Facility, VA Southeast Missouri Transportation Service Facility, MO Southern Maryland Commuter Bus Initiative, MD Spokane Transit Paratransit Vehicles, Spokane County, WA Stark Area Buses Regional Transit Authority, OH Statewide Bus and Bus Facilities Fund, IA Statewide Bus and Bus Facilities, MO Statewide Bus and Bus Facilities, NM Statler Intermodal Facility, Buffalo, Erie County, NY Suffolk County Bus and Bus Facilities, NY
THUD
$3,500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$2,500,000
THUD
$4,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$3,000,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Tacoma Intermodal Transit Center, Tacoma, WA Tennessee Statewide Bus Program, TN Transit Center, California State University, Northridge, CA TRANSPO Paratransit Replacement Vehicles, IN Twin Transit Vehicle Replacements, Lewis County, WA Unified Government Transit Buses and Bus Facilities, KS Union Passenger Terminal , LA Union Station Intermodal Center , DC Vacaville Intermodal Station-Phase 2, Vacaville, CA VIA Bus Fleet Modernization, TX VIA Fredericksburg Road Bus Rapid Transit Corridor, TX Washoe County Bus Facilities, NV Watts DASH Community Circulator Bus Project, CA White Earth Tribal Transit Service Bus Garage Facility, MN Assembly Square Station Orange Line, MA Baltimore Red Line, MD BART Silicon Valley Project, CA
THUD
$12,500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$352,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$2,400,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$11,000,000
Charlotte CATS Blue Line Extension-Northeast Corridor Project, NC CTA Green Line, IL Crenshaw/LAX Transit Project, CA Downtown Connector/Westside Subway Extension PE, CA Downtown Transit Corridor Program, Downtown Circulator -- The Wave, FL Draper Light Rail, UT Green Line Extension to Rt. 16 from Tufts, MA Houston Commuter Rail Service in Harris and Fort Bend County (US 90A), TX I-5, Columbia River Crossing Project, WA Purple Line, MD Sonoma-Marin Area Rail Transit (SMART), CA South Shore Commuter Rail Capital Reinvestment Plan, NICTD, IN Stamford Urban Transitway, CT Tampa Light Rail, Preliminary Engineering, FL VRE Locomotive Acquisition, VA West Eugene EmXAlternative Analysis Study, OR City of College Station Public Transportation Initiative, TX
THUD
$1,850,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$6,500,000
THUD
$1,750,000
THUD
$2,100,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$29,000,000
THUD
$1,500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$150,000
THUD
$2,400,000
CTAA Job links, DC Innovation in Public Transportation Infrastructure Systems Planning, College of Staten Island, Staten Island, NY Project Transit, Philadelphia, PA Queens College Barriers to Public Transportation Survey, NY For infrastructure improvements around the Allegheny Ludlum site in order to spur economic growth and create jobs For facility improvements at a community center in a low income neighborhood Rehabilitation and Renovation of an American Legion Hall
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$95,000
THUD
$950,000
Construction and Build Out of a Regional Red Cross Hub
THUD
$350,000
Home Repair Program for Low-Income Families
THUD
$400,000
For free home repair to low-income families in Southern West Virginia Renovate a Building that Provides Services for Individuals with Developmental Disabilities
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$500,000
For construction of the Vada Sheid Community Development Center
THUD
$600,000
Transitional and Residential Housing for Low-Income Persons
THUD
$500,000
For the construction of a child and family development center Construction of a Civil Rights Museum and Visitor Center in Downtown Atlanta For renovations of the facilities at Camp Oty'Okwa
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$500,000
For infrastructure and land acquisition in East Billings
THUD
$1,000,000
Planning, Design, Renovation and Revitalization of Historic Building For infrastructure improvements around the Allegheny Ludlum site in order to spur economic growth and create jobs For facility improvements at a community center in a low income neighborhood Rehabilitation and Renovation of an American Legion Hall
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$95,000
THUD
$950,000
Construction and Build Out of a Regional Red Cross Hub
THUD
$350,000
Home Repair Program for Low-Income Families
THUD
$400,000
For free home repair to low-income families in Southern West Virginia Renovate a Building that Provides Services for Individuals with Developmental Disabilities For construction of the Vada Sheid Community Development Center
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$600,000
Transitional and Residential Housing for Low-Income Persons
THUD
$500,000
For the construction of a child and family development center Construction of a Civil Rights Museum and Visitor Center in Downtown Atlanta For renovations of the facilities at Camp Oty'Okwa
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$500,000
For infrastructure and land acquisition in East Billings
THUD
$1,000,000
Planning, Design, Renovation and Revitalization of Historic Building For the Central Baptist Redevelopment Project in Kansas City, Kansas
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Construction of Supportive Housing
THUD
$400,000
For the construction of supportive housing for veterans
THUD
$250,000
Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$500,000
Construction of a Library Facility
THUD
$300,000
Renovation of Low-Income Housing
THUD
$400,000
Building Rehabilitation for a Workforce Readiness Center
THUD
$750,000
Construction of a Facility
THUD
$200,000
For renovations and safety upgrades of a tribal TANF building
THUD
$825,000
Construction and Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$300,000
Mount Vernon Avenue Pedestrian Solar Lighting Project, VA For the Flagship Enterprise Center Certified Technology Park Buildings Project for infrastructure and laboratory equipment for hybrid electric vehicle technologies and related technologies
THUD
$650,000
THUD
$800,000
Construction of a Park
THUD
$1,000,000
For event and meeting space infrastructure at the Bangor Regional Arena and Meeting Complex For the Central Baptist Redevelopment Project in Kansas City, Kansas
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Construction of Supportive Housing
THUD
$400,000
For the construction of supportive housing for veterans
THUD
$250,000
Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$500,000
Construction of a Library Facility
THUD
$300,000
Renovation of Low-Income Housing
THUD
$400,000
Building Rehabilitation for a Workforce Readiness Center
THUD
$750,000
Construction of a Facility
THUD
$200,000
For renovations and safety upgrades of a tribal TANF building
THUD
$825,000
Construction and Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$300,000
Mount Vernon Avenue Pedestrian Solar Lighting Project, VA For the Flagship Enterprise Center Certified Technology Park Buildings Project for infrastructure and laboratory equipment for hybrid electric vehicle technologies and related technologies
THUD
$650,000
THUD
$800,000
Construction of a Park
THUD
$1,000,000
For event and meeting space infrastructure at the Bangor Regional Arena and Meeting Complex For design and construction of new research and development facility
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$700,000
For the development of a riverfront trail system as part of the West Bayside Neighborhood Development Project To acquire blighted property and renovate facilities to create an industrial park
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$100,000
Planning, Design and Construction of a Library
THUD
$750,000
Construction of Veterans Housing
THUD
$350,000
For the construction of a community and senior center
THUD
$250,000
Construction of the Lake Pat Cleburne Trail System
THUD
$300,000
For the construction of an elevated concrete dock with related improvements For the Columbus Riverwalk Lighting Extension project
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$400,000
Engineering, Preparation and Construction of a Community Center For demolition of facilities located near 1st Avenue in Council Bluffs for the purpose of improving the West Broadway Corridor
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$1,000,000
For the acquisition of facilities in Covington, LA to be used for community services and economic development Planning and Design for a Community Center
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$925,000
Renovation of Buildings to Create Affordable Workforce Housing
THUD
$500,000
Streetscaping of Fayetteville Street Corridor Project For the repair and upgrade of crucial public infrastructure in and around North Meadows Industrial Park Demolition of Blighted Buildings
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
Demolition, Planning, Construction, and Renovation of Downtown Business District For the upgrade of energy efficiency and services at an economic and community development center which provides economic and community development Streetscaping in Underserved Communities
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
Demolition, Planning, Design and Construction of a Community Center
THUD
$500,000
Demolition of Buildings and Neighborhood Redevelopment Land Acquisition and Rehabilitation of a Community Service Center
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$250,000
Park Improvements
THUD
$500,000
For the acquisition and renovation of a community center
THUD
$750,000
Planning, Design, Construction and Build Out of a Library
THUD
$1,150,000
Demolition of Blighted Building
THUD
$250,000
For the Taylor Hall Renovation Project For planning and construction of a new Senior Center to meet the demands of the elderly population For redevelopment of the Hattiesburg East Jerusalem Municipal Center Complex including acquisition of equipment For the rehabilitation of an existing structure to a mixed-use, community meeting facility
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$1,250,000
For construction of a senior center
THUD
$500,000
For the renovation of youth-oriented public facilities For the Kingtree Train Depot Renovation Project including meeting ADA compliance
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$500,000
Construction of Youth Facilities
THUD
$500,000
For expansion of a community facility providing services for seniors For renovation of buildings and streetscaping as part of the revitalization of the City's Market District For expansion of a central kitchen and associated equipment to provide home meal delivery services to seniors For construction of lowincome elderly housing
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
Design and Construction of a Community Center
THUD
$700,000
For housing and commercial redevelopment
THUD
$200,000
For construction of a public market for regionally grown and produced products For the removal of blight and related housing development requirements for the Grant Park Redevelopment Project For improvements to the Pigeon Harbor Industrial Park To renovate the historic Sullivan County Building including enhancing safety, spurring economic development and for streetscape investments Planning and Design of a Library
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$1,550,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$350,000
THUD
$500,000
For the Federal City Urban Redevelopment Project
THUD
$900,000
For construction of a Beach Park Promenade in Pascagoula, MS
THUD
$200,000
For revitalization efforts on Peoria's Southside
THUD
$700,000
For the Elevated Water Storage Tower project for water storage and water line installations
THUD
$500,000
Parcel Acquisition and Project Design
THUD
$500,000
Demolition of Blighted Buildings
THUD
$500,000
For land acquisition, demolition, and infrastructure improvements
THUD
$125,000
For the development of a walking trail
THUD
$500,000
Construct Waterline Improvements
THUD
$200,000
For construction of a new building for a Crisis Nursery in Springfield
THUD
$350,000
For improvements to public buildings in downtown Springfield For improvements to the Commercial Club Building including making it ADA compliant For the redevelopment of an industrial Brownfield site Environmental Remediation and Development within the City of Stevens Point
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Ohio Broadway Street Corridor Enhancement
THUD
$500,000
Stabilization and Renovation of the Historic Marist College Building
THUD
$750,000
Facility and Security Improvements to Senior Apartments For planning and community development, including the acquisition and rehabilitation of property and the improvement of public infrastructure For the planning, design and renovations in a downtown business district For renovations and streetscape enhancements in the downtown business district Acquisition of Land for Expansion of a Park For site demolition and environmental remediation to accommodate a public drinking water facility Gardner-Kilby-Hammond Neighborhood Revitalization For Clearfield City Downtown Development Project West Phase 1 & 2 for the city to acquire blighted properties For the expansion and renovation of the Malone Center facilities
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$450,000
THUD
$100,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$250,000
For construction of community building to serve as a child care and family resource center for low to moderate income individuals Acquisition and Remodeling of Facility
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$600,000
Redevelopment of the former Searles Bryant School Complex in Great Barrington
THUD
$200,000
Installation of Solar Panels
THUD
$800,000
Renovations of Essex County Family Justice Center
THUD
$750,000
Design, Construction, Engineering, Furnishings and Equipment
THUD
$250,000
Renovations including Energy Efficient Upgrades
THUD
$150,000
Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$1,000,000
Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$500,000
For the construction of a health and multi-use facility serving tribal members medical and basic health service needs
THUD
$450,000
For repairs and renovations to the Lompoc Veterans Building Renovation For construction of a new facility for Covenant House, a center providing immediate and long-term needs of homeless youth in Alaska Acquisition of Land for a Low-Income Youth Initiative For construction of a new community facility in Fort Thompson, SD to serve low-income tribal members For the Wounded Warrior Transitional Housing Project
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$2,100,000
THUD
$500,000
Building Acquisition
THUD
$250,000
For Improved Solutions for Urban Systems, Inc. to renovate workshops and laboratories using LEED Standards and renewable energy technology For improvements and construction related to the Delta City Learning and Community Center For the Denton Downtown Improvement Project to upgrade the streets and streetscape
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$300,000
Construction of a Domestic Violence Shelter
THUD
$500,000
For expansion and rehabilitation of a domestic violence facility
THUD
$500,000
ADA Upgrades to and Renovation of a Community Center For the construction and renovation of building space to provide programs and services for children and adults with disabilities Redevelopment of a Former Industrial Site
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$150,000
THUD
$200,000
For improvements to an industrial park
THUD
$600,000
For facility improvements and expansion of a community center
THUD
$643,500
For expansion of the existing Family Crisis Center
THUD
$1,250,000
For facility repairs to the Family Service Center
THUD
$700,000
For rehabilitation of lowincome housing
THUD
$1,200,000
For acquisition and facility improvements of a regional small business incubator
THUD
$1,000,000
For construction of a community center
THUD
$175,000
For construction and start up costs for a bilingual early care and education facility For equipment purchase to make infrastructure improvements to increase economic development opportunities, for low and moderate income farmers For facilities improvements, equipment, and service fleet For restoration of the Historic Franklin County Courthouse
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$542,000
THUD
$175,000
THUD
$400,000
For construction of a community center in a high poverty area
THUD
$760,000
To create a Gastonia Technology Park in Gaston County, NC
THUD
$230,000
Construction of a Community Center To renovate housing for low-income working families at the College Hill Community Redevelopment Project For the construction of a mixed-use facility for use as a farmers market in a distressed urban area
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$800,000
For infrastructure improvements for development of an industrial park For the removal of blight and related redevelopment concerns at the St. Louis Regional Greenways project For expansion of the Owensboro Community Technical College-Hancock County Extension Campus for local training programs For construction and excavation in Hanover Township, Washington County, PA to create new businesses in a distressed community For the renovation of a building in order to consolidate youth and family services, and relocate two domestic violence shelters Construction and Renovations of a Facility
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$1,000,000
For construction of facility that will accommodate an education and interactive learning center Development of EnergyEfficient Affordable Senior Housing
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$475,000
Restoration and Preservation of Washington Hall
THUD
$750,000
To construct an incubator/light manufacturing building
THUD
$500,000
For expansions and improvements to low income housing For the restoration and rehabilitation of buildings, re-introduce upper floor housing, and add economic value in Iowa's historic Main Street districts Design and Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$300,000
Construction of a Green Job Training Center
THUD
$100,000
For the Old Town Ivins Street Improvements Project including safety concerns For the expansion of the Jackson Medical Mall Development Project For a facility for Jefferson County Department of Human Services in Colorado to provide housing for homeless veterans For improvements and expansion of a facility providing family and community services To renovate the facility for the Jewish Vocational Service and to provide equipment and furnishings For facility upgrades and energy retrofits
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$500,000
Construction of LowIncome Housing
THUD
$350,000
Rehabilitation of a Community Room for Veterans For the rehabilitation and improvement of an abandoned facility, to provide employment training for low and moderate income agricultural workers For the construction of a new Keene YMCA allowing for the expansion of childcare and other services For construction of a Kentucky Blood Center Building
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$75,000
Construction, Renovations and Equipment
THUD
$200,000
Building Renovation and Repairs
THUD
$300,000
For planning, design, and construction of the Laiopua 2020 Community Center
THUD
$400,000
Construction of a Facility
THUD
$700,000
Redevelopment of a Park
THUD
$250,000
Building Acquisition for Housing for Homeless Veterans
THUD
$200,000
For the Logan Northwest Park Project to continue an ongoing park project For acquisition and improvements of a facility to serve as a regional center for Veterans
THUD
$675,000
THUD
$300,000
Construction of a Park
THUD
$400,000
For the Domestic Violence Building Project For the construction of a Behavioral Healthcare Housing Facility, with medically-monitored treatment, for individuals Renovation of Homes for the Disabled
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$225,000
THUD
$750,000
Infrastructure Improvements at the Crestwood and Hanover Industrial Parks For community facilities renovations and improvements To acquire and renovate vacant and abandoned properties as part of the NeighborhoodsNOW Redevelopment Plan in Wyandotte County, Kansas
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Restoration and Improvements to the Historic Darwin Martin House Home and Complex For equipment purchase and construction to support business incubation and economic development for Molokai cooperatives Planning, Design and Renovation of a Historic Building
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$400,000
For the preservation and improvement of affordable housing To renovate and equip the historic Missouri Institute for Biotechnology and Innovation in Cole County, Missouri For construction and rehabilitation of low and very low income housing using the Molokai Habitat for Humanity self help housing model Construction of a Facility to Display the Papers of Martin Luther King, Jr.
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$100,000
Planning and Construction of a Trail
THUD
$150,000
Construction of a Children's Playground
THUD
$500,000
Streetscaping
THUD
$250,000
Renovation of Asian and Pacific Islander Domestic Violence Survivor Home
THUD
$750,000
Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$200,000
Renovation of a Community Center For support for the Community Loan Fund programs for the New Hampshire Community Loan Fund Acquisition and Renovation of a Building to be Used as Technical Training Center Renovation of a Facility for the Niles Township Food Pantry
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$500,000
For the High Speed Optical Networking at NCRC For construction of a new facility to serve as a food warehouse and distribution center for northeast Iowa For Childcare Center building modifications
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$550,000
THUD
$300,000
Construction of a Facility
THUD
$200,000
For the construction and expansion of a senior center
THUD
$250,000
For construction of a dropoff area for children
THUD
$135,000
Renovation of Historic Buildings
THUD
$200,000
For facility improvements for an employment and service organization for the disabled For the planning, design, renovation, and construction of housing For renovation and equipment purchase to expand the Community Technology Center at Kuhio Park Terrace Building Acquisition, Renovation, Expansion and Build out of a Facility
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$380,000
Acquisition of a Building for Homeless Veterans
THUD
$800,000
For construction of an economic development center
THUD
$200,000
For the construction of a community wellness center
THUD
$850,000
For expansion of the container dock
THUD
$500,000
Streetscaping
THUD
$250,000
Completion of a Job Training Facility
THUD
$150,000
Installation of a Roof and Solar Energy Panels
THUD
$1,000,000
Planning, Design and Construction of a Building
THUD
$750,000
Renovation and Rehabilitation of a Community Center For the repair of facilities that assist low-income families with foreclosure mitigation and other economic independence initiatives Renovations to LowIncome Housing
THUD
$260,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
Planning, Design and Construction of a MultiPurpose Facility
THUD
$250,000
Redevelopment of a Brownfield Site
THUD
$425,000
For renovations and equipment for a small business incubator at the Enterprise Center For energy conservation improvements for the food bank facility To provide for infrastructure planning for economic development purposes of the River Ridge Commerce Center For a permanent warehouse for the Roadrunner food collection agency for homeless and poverty stricken families in New Mexico Construction of Temporary and Permanent Supportive Housing Units
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$350,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
To construct an early childhood development center For construction related to the Salt Lake County Transitional Housing project Construction and Equipment for a Service Delivery Facility For rehabilitation of a facility to provide for transitional homeless housing and other services For restoration efforts and safety upgrades at the Sisseton Wahpeton Oyate pow wow grounds
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$900,000
THUD
$150,000
THUD
$750,000
Planning, Development and Construction of a Facility
THUD
$800,000
Modernization and Improvements to Roy Wilkins Complex
THUD
$500,000
For construction of a new building For demolition, remediation and renovation of the St. Joseph Community Center facility Development of Road and Stormwater Infrastructure for Carondelet Commons Business Park Development
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$300,000
For housing renovation
THUD
$400,000
For the creation of the Storey County Youth and Community Center
THUD
$500,000
Engineering, Design and Construction of a Library
THUD
$100,000
For the Legacy Park Handicap Renovations project, including meeting ADA requirements
THUD
$1,000,000
Acquisition of Land for a Park
THUD
$200,000
Facility Upgrades
THUD
$300,000
For the renovation of the Josephine Bakhita House
THUD
$300,000
Planning and Construction of a Facility
THUD
$400,000
For the construction of affordable housing and mixed use space Planning, Design and Construction of a Residence Hall for LowIncome Youth
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$925,000
Construction of a Solar Power Array
THUD
$150,000
Renovation and Restoration For construction of a capacity building center to help facilitate homeownership opportunities For infrastructure development to the Tooele City Commercial Park For acquisition and construction of a new economic center
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$500,000
Restoration and Rehabilitation of the Original Thayer Library To eliminate blighted housing structures under the Cheraw Stabilization Program For infrastructure improvements to the former Moosehead Manufacturing facility
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$700,000
THUD
$750,000
Streetscaping
THUD
$500,000
Restoration and Renovation of Veteran Facilities Construction of the Novation Technology Campus Redevelopment Project
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$200,000
Streetscaping
THUD
$100,000
Construction of a Community Center
THUD
$300,000
To renovate abandoned school property into a community center
THUD
$750,000
Renovations and Development of a Community Center
THUD
$750,000
Renovation of a Senior Housing Complex
THUD
$500,000
Construction and Expansion of a Community Center
THUD
$750,000
Reconstruction of a Library For the planning, design, rehabilitation and construction of affordable housing in the Oliver neighborhood
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$500,000
Construction of a Facility
THUD
$300,000
For construction of a youth center For revitalization of the distressed low-income housing in the Rosedale Court housing community, to consist of its demolition and reconstruction Rehabilitation and Stabilization of a National Historic Landmark
THUD
$5,000,000
THUD
$350,000
THUD
$200,000
Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$200,000
For construction and renovation of new child advocacy center for sexually abused children in Union County
THUD
$2,000,000
For construction of a senior center within a lowincome elderly housing complex For rehabilitation and revitalization of a facility serving disadvantaged youth For improvements to a facility to allow for the expansion of affordable housing For an affordable housing project for Ute Mountain Ute tribal members
THUD
$600,000
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$800,000
THUD
$400,000
For property renovation and reconstruction
THUD
$200,000
Demolition and Reconstruction of a Facility For the construction of community facilities, including child care centers For historic preservation improvements throughout Vermont For enhancement of affordable housing, community development initiatives, economic development, land conservation and historic preservation Planning, Design and Renovation of a Disabled Veterans Green Jobs Training Center
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$3,000,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$300,000
Acquisition, Construction and Renovation of a Veterans Museum
THUD
$70,000
Renovation of a Veterans Facility
THUD
$135,000
Construction and Build Out of a Park
THUD
$750,000
Revitalization of Manhasset Bay Waterfront
THUD
$750,000
For a technology and infrastructure project for the Waterboro Community Center For building renovation and improvements for Cedar Valley TechWorks for laboratory and incubator space For construction of an Educare center in West Dupage to serve at-risk children For infrastructure improvements related to the development of an industrial park For the construction and equipment purchase in support of a renewable energy training center For improvement to the Garfield School Renovation and Revitalization project
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$400,000
Planning, Design and Construction
THUD
$1,000,000
Construction of a Community Center
THUD
$450,000
For renovation of a facility that provides educational and economic opportunities to women Renovation of a Building in Downtown Mount Vernon
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$500,000
Streetscaping and Infrastructure for WORC Commercial Center For development activities and construction of affordable housing for farmworkers
THUD
$675,000
THUD
$1,000,000
For the construction of a community center
THUD
$1,500,000
Planning, Design and Construction of a Housing and Community Center
THUD
$600,000
Renovation Costs Associated with Expansion of a Community Center Construction of Transitional Housing Units for Domestic Violence Victims
THUD
$500,000
THUD
$700,000
Construction of a Neighborhood Community Center
THUD
$700,000
Renovation of a Facility
THUD
$300,000
For design and construction of a facility that provides safety and services to victims of Human Trafficking Construction and Renovation of a Domestic Violence Shelter and Outreach Facility
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$350,000
Renovation of a Domestic Violence Shelter
THUD
$475,000
Building Expansion and Construction
THUD
$300,000
Construction and Renovation of Facilities for Senior Citizens For the development and rehabilitation of new and existing low- and moderate-income housing units in the central Harlem area To build capacity in land use planning and community preservation throughout Louisiana For Critical Infrastructure and Housing Development Work
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$350,000
For a Petroleum Terminal Relocation Feasibility Study
THUD
$200,000
For community planning and development
THUD
$1,500,000
Demolition of Buildings and Neighborhood Redevelopment
THUD
$1,000,000
For revitalization and renewal of the city's downtown region For mixed-use transit oriented development in the area around the 9th and Berks rail station For the redevelopment of a blighted former industrial site into a mixed-used center, including retail and affordable workforce housing using smart growth design and green infrastructure For the restoration and redevelopment of a blighted area
THUD
$350,000
THUD
$400,000
THUD
$2,000,000
THUD
$2,000,000
Acquisition and Remediation of Blighted Properties
THUD
$500,000
Housing Counseling and Foreclosure Modification
THUD
$350,000
To improve and expand employment services for homeless veterans
THUD
$500,000
For foreclosure-related assistance services
THUD
$400,000
To create a research park
THUD
$1,000,000
Renovation of Buildings
THUD
$250,000
To expand employment services for veterans
THUD
$500,000
Counsel and Assist Homeowners Facing Foreclosures For the Development of the Civic Capacity Development Initiative Project at Mississippi State University Capitalization of a Revolving Loan Fund to be Used for Nationwide Community Development Activities To expand the food assistance program for the New Hampshire Food Bank To continue to expand high-speed, hightechnology broadband connectivity as part of the North Country Community Broadband Initiative
THUD
$750,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$1,250,000
THUD
$1,000,000
THUD
$650,000
For the construction of the Walter Anderson Education Center For loans and grants to local nonprofit housing service providers and developers to create affordable housing Shelter Network's Maple Street Project To assist the Southwest Organizing Project ``Keep Our Homes'' campaign, a foreclosure prevention initiative in Chicago neighborhoods For entrepreneurship programs and support for a business incubator
THUD
$300,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$250,000
THUD
$200,000
THUD
$1,650,000
Foreclosure Prevention Program
THUD
$300,000
For expansion and improvement of lowincome housing
THUD
$500,000
For capitalizing a revolving loan fund
THUD
$200,000
For capacity building to support the expansion of affordable housing for farmworkers
THUD
$1,750,000
Construction of a Training Center
Location
Account/Program Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses
Agency Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service
Requestor-House DeLauro Berry; Ross Wasserman Schultz Herseth Sandlin
Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities
Agricultural Research Service
Pomeroy
Blumenauer; Inslee; Agricultural Larsen (WA); Schrader; Research Service Wu Agricultural Bishop (GA); Marshall; Research Service Scott (GA) Agricultural Cao; Kaptur Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Boyd; Grayson; Hastings (FL); Klein Agricultural (FL); Meek (FL); Research Service Melancon; Wasserman Schultz Agricultural Thompson (CA) Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Arcuri; Hinchey Hirono Hoyer Peterson Berry; Snyder
Filner Bishop (GA); Johnson (GA); Marshall; Scott (GA) Peterson; Walz
Hoyer
Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities
Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Buildings and facilities Extension
Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service
Melancon
Agricultural Michaud; Pingree (ME) Research Service Agricultural Research Service Agricultural Research Service Dicks
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Agricultural Farr Research Service Agricultural DeLauro Research Service Agricultural Kaptur Research Service National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Murphy (NY) of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Fattah Agriculture National Institute of Food and Childers Agriculture National Institute Edwards (TX); Reyes; of Food and Rodriguez; Teague Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
Extension
National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Kaptur Agriculture National Institute of Food and Baldwin Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Hinchey; Holden of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Boren Agriculture National Institute of Food and Obey Agriculture National Institute of Food and Michaud; Pingree (ME) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Obey Agriculture National Institute of Food and Lujan; Teague Agriculture National Institute of Food and Davis (TN) Agriculture
Extension
National Institute of Food and Agriculture
Obey
Extension
Extension
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
National Institute Davis (IL); Gutierrez; of Food and Jackson (IL) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Braley (IA) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Cohen Agriculture National Institute of Food and Costello Agriculture National Institute Bordallo; Hirono of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Capps; Costa; Farr; of Food and McNerney; Napolitano; Agriculture Schiff; Thompson (CA) National Institute of Food and Sestak Agriculture National Institute of Food and Kaptur Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Thompson (MS) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Clyburn Agriculture National Institute of Food and Holden Agriculture National Institute of Food and Kaptur Agriculture
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
Edwards (TX)
Clyburn; Spratt
Boyd; Miller (NC)
Edwards (TX)
RE/FA
RE/FA
Kaptur
RE/FA
RE/FA
Boccieri; Ryan (OH) Brown, Corrine; Grayson; Kosmas Kaptur
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
Perriello
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
RE/FA
SRG
National Institute of Food and McIntyre Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Thompson (MS) Agriculture National Institute DeLauro; Michaud; of Food and Pingree (ME) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Baca Agriculture National Institute of Food and Serrano Agriculture National Institute of Food and Dingell Agriculture National Institute of Food and Dicks Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Thompson (MS) of Food and Agriculture National Institute Abercrombie; Grijalva; of Food and Hirono; Neal; Ortiz; Agriculture Pastor (AZ) National Institute of Food and Reyes; Rodriguez Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Obey Agriculture National Institute of Food and Kaptur Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and Edwards (TX) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Dicks; Inslee Agriculture National Institute of Food and Hirono Agriculture National Institute Carney; Dahlkemper; of Food and Holden Agriculture National Institute of Food and Jackson (IL) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Boccieri; Kaptur Agriculture National Institute Cummings; of Food and Ruppersberger; Agriculture Sarbanes National Institute of Food and Edwards (TX) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Davis (CA) of Food and Agriculture National Institute Baird; Dicks of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Butterfield; Etheridge; of Food and Price (NC) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Baldwin Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and Rodriguez Agriculture National Institute of Food and Olver Agriculture National Institute of Food and Boucher Agriculture National Institute of Food and Davis (TN) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Boren Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Etheridge; Miller (NC); of Food and Price (NC) Agriculture National Institute of Food and McCollum; Peterson Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture Teague
SRG
SRG
SRG
Herseth Sandlin
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
Dicks; Larsen (WA)
SRG
Dicks; Pomeroy Barrow; Bishop (GA); Johnson (GA); Marshall; Scott (GA)
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
Holt; Pallone; Rothman (NJ) Frank (MA)
Davis (TN)
Butterfield; Etheridge; Miller (NC); Price (NC)
Altmire; Carney; Dahlkemper; Holden
Edwards (TX); Rodriguez Bright
Edwards (TX); Heinrich; Reyes; Rodriguez
Hinchey
Boren
Abercrombie; Hirono
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
DeLauro
Hinchey
Dicks
Ross
Thompson (CA)
SRG
SRG
Carney; Kanjorski
SRG
SRG
Edwards (TX)
SRG
Dicks; Schrader; Wu
SRG
SRG
Hinchey
SRG
Jackson (IL)
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
Carney; Holden
Markey (CO)
Boucher; Perriello
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and Boren Agriculture National Institute Grijalva; Herseth of Food and Sandlin; Hinojosa; Agriculture Ortiz; Pastor (AZ) National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Edwards (TX); Hinchey of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Carney; Holden Agriculture National Institute of Food and Hinchey Agriculture National Institute of Food and Schrader; Wu Agriculture National Institute Blumenauer; DeFazio; of Food and Schrader; Wu Agriculture
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute Boswell; Hinchey; of Food and Markey (CO); Marshall; Agriculture Scott (GA) National Institute of Food and Boucher Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Teague Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Boswell Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute Blumenauer; DeFazio; of Food and Schrader; Wu Agriculture National Institute Dicks; Larsen (WA); of Food and Smith (WA) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Boyd Agriculture National Institute Conyers; Dingell; of Food and Kildee Agriculture National Institute of Food and Capps; Thompson (CA) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
Edwards (TX)
SRG
Moore (KS)
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and DeLauro Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Edwards (TX) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Pomeroy Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Markey (CO) Agriculture National Institute Blumenauer; Dicks; of Food and Larsen (WA); Schrader; Agriculture Wu National Institute Teague of Food and Agriculture National Institute Heinrich; Lujan; Pastor of Food and (AZ); Teague Agriculture National Institute Grijalva; Pastor (AZ); of Food and Teague Agriculture National Institute of Food and Clay Agriculture National Institute of Food and Jackson (IL) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Ellsworth Agriculture National Institute Dicks; McDermott; of Food and Schrader; Wu Agriculture National Institute of Food and Holden Agriculture National Institute of Food and Farr Agriculture
SRG
SRG
National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture
Boucher
SRG
National Institute of Food and Michaud; Pingree (ME) Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture National Institute of Food and Agriculture Herseth Sandlin Butterfield; Etheridge; Miller (NC); Price (NC) Johnson, Eddie Bernice
Butterfield; Childers; DeFazio; Michaud; National Institute Miller (NC); Oberstar; of Food and Pingree (ME); Price Agriculture (NC); Schrader; Wu; Young (AK) National Institute of Food and Agriculture Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service
SRG Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses
Jackson (IL)
Owens
McIntyre; Price (NC)
Stupak
Capps; Costa; Farr
Kagen; Obey
Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses Salaries and expenses
Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service
Stupak
Animal and Plant Etheridge; Kissell; Health Inspection McIntyre; Miller (NC); Service Price (NC) Animal and Plant Health Inspection Melancon Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Abercrombie; Hirono Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Abercrombie; Hirono Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Kagen; Obey Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Moore (KS) Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Ortiz Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Teague Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service
Arcuri; Bishop (NY); Clarke; Crowley; Animal and Plant Salaries and Engel; Hinchey; Maffei; Health Inspection expenses Maloney; Meeks (NY); Service Murphy (NY); Owens; Tonko; Weiner Animal and Plant Salaries and Health Inspection expenses Service Animal and Plant Salaries and Health Inspection Abercrombie; Hirono expenses Service Animal and Plant Salaries and Health Inspection Kagen; Obey expenses Service Animal and Plant Salaries and Health Inspection expenses Service Animal and Plant Salaries and Health Inspection expenses Service Animal and Plant Salaries and Health Inspection Kagen; Obey expenses Service Animal and Plant Salaries and Health Inspection Oberstar expenses Service Agricultural Marketing Services Marketing Service Natural Resources Conservation Conservation Operations Service Natural Resources Conservation Conservation Hirono Operations Service Natural Resources Conservation Conservation Operations Service Natural Resources Conservation Conservation Israel; Moran (VA) Operations Service Natural Resources Conservation Conservation Rodriguez Operations Service Natural Resources Conservation Boswell; Braley (IA); Conservation Operations Loebsack Service Natural Resources Conservation Conservation Operations Service
Natural Resources Connolly (VA); Kratovil; Conservation Moran (VA); Sarbanes; Service Scott (VA); Van Hollen Natural Resources Conservation Olver Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Frank (MA) Service Natural Resources Conservation Chandler Service Natural Resources Conservation Holt; Pallone; Sires Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Courtney; DeLauro Conservation Service Natural Resources Edwards (MD); Conservation Kratovil; Sarbanes Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Salazar Service Natural Resources Bishop (GA); Marshall; Conservation Scott (GA) Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Doggett
Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service
Natural Resources Conservation Boswell Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Edwards (TX) Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Baldwin Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation McIntyre; Price (NC) Service Natural Resources Miller (NC) Conservation Service Natural Resources Loebsack Conservation Service Natural Resources Dicks Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Farr Service Natural Resources Conservation Hinchey Service Natural Resources Boswell; Braley (IA); Conservation Loebsack Service Natural Resources Conservation Hirono Service Natural Resources Conservation Edwards (TX) Service Natural Resources Conservation Service
Natural Resources Conservation Garamendi Service Natural Resources Conservation Berry Service Natural Resources Conservation Larson (CT) Service Natural Resources Conservation Rahall Service Natural Resources Conservation Thompson (MS) Service Natural Resources Conservation Hirono Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Abercrombie; Hirono Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Childers Conservation Service Natural Resources Rahall Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Murphy, Patrick Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Loebsack Service Natural Resources Conservation Service Natural Resources Conservation Hirono Service Natural Resources Conservation Abercrombie; Hirono Service
Rural coop grants
Rural Development
Boswell; Carney; Farr; Hinchey
Nutrition programs Food and administration Nutrition Service
Kaptur; McGovern
General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision Cornell University, Ithaca, NY John H. Chafee Center for International Business, Smithfield, RI Medgar Evers College of the City University of New York, Brooklyn, NY North Carolina State University, Raleigh, NC Philadelphia Hispanic Chamber of Commerce Services, Philadelphia, PA Textile/Clothing Technology Corporation, Cary, NC University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, NE Glenville State College, Glenville, WV Mississippi State University, Starkville, MS ITA DOC
Price (NC); Butterfield; Kissell; Miller (NC); Spratt; Watt
ITA
DOC
NIST
DOC
Mollohan
NIST
DOC
Rhode Island School of Design, Providence, RI University of Alabama, Tuscaloosa, AL University of Hawaii, Honolulu, HI University of Kentucky, Lexington, KY University of Mississippi Medical Center, Jackson, MS University of Rhode Island, Kingston, RI University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS Bigelow Laboratory for Ocean Sciences, East Boothbay, ME Bowling Green State University, Bowling Green, OH Coastal Restoration and Enhancement through Science and Technology, Baton Rouge, LA Colville Confederated Tribes, Nespelem, WA Dauphin Island Sea Lab, Dauphin Island, AL Ferris State University, Big Rapids, MI Florida Fish And Wildlife Conservation Commission, Tallahassee, FL
NIST
DOC
NIST
DOC
NIST
DOC
NIST
DOC
NIST
DOC
NIST
DOC
Langevin
NIST
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Kaptur
NOAA
DOC
Cao; Melancon
NOAA
DOC
Dicks
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Kilpatrick (MI)
NOAA
DOC
Great Bay Resource Protection Partnership, Portsmouth, NH Great Lakes Science Center, Cleveland, OH Guam Fishermen’s Cooperative Association, Hagatna, GU Gulf and South Atlantic Fisheries Foundation, Inc., Tampa, FL Gulf of Maine Research Institute, Portland, ME Idaho State University, Pocatello, ID Jackson State University, Jackson, MS JASON Project, Ashburn, VA Maine Department of Marine Resources, Augusta, ME Maine Department of Marine Resources, Augusta, ME Maine Department of Marine Resources, Augusta, ME Maine Department of Marine Resources, Augusta, ME Marine Biological Laboratory, Woods Hole, MA Marine Conservation Biology Institute, Bellevue, WA
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Bordallo
NOAA
DOC
Paul; Boyd
NOAA
DOC
Pingree (ME); Michaud
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC Moran (VA); Kennedy; Langevin; Mollohan
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Delahunt
NOAA
DOC
Farr
Massachusetts Department of Public Health, Boston, MA Massachusetts Maritime Academy, Buzzards Bay, MA Mississippi State University, Starkville, MS Monmouth University, West Long Branch, NJ Monterey Bay Aquarium, Monterey, CA National Environmental Satellite, Data and Information Service, Honolulu, HI National Marine Fisheries Service, Hilo, HI National Marine Fisheries Service, Honolulu, HI National Marine Fisheries Service, Honolulu, HI National Marine Fisheries Service, Honolulu, HI National Marine Fisheries Service, Juneau, AK National Marine Fisheries Service, Kaneohe Bay, HI National Marine Fisheries Service, Silver Spring, MD National Ocean Service, Honolulu, HI
NOAA
DOC
Frank (MA)
NOAA
DOC
Delahunt; Neal
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Pallone; Rothman (NJ)
NOAA
DOC
Farr
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC Ortiz; McIntyre; Melancon; Wasserman Schultz
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
National Ocean Service, Honolulu, HI National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration, Washington, DC National Weather Service, Silver Spring, MD Nature Conservancy, Middletown, CT New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services, Concord, NH New Hampshire Fish & Game, Concord, NH NOAA Chesapeake Bay Office, Annapolis, MD NOAA Office of Education, Honolulu, HI NOAA Office of Education, Monterey, CA Northwest Straits Marine Conservation Initiative, Mount Vernon, WA Oregon Department of State Lands, Salem, OR Pacific States Marine Fisheries Commission, Portland, OR Partnership for Mid-Atlantic Fisheries Science, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Blumenauer; Capps; Farr; Wu
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
DeLauro
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC Edwards (MD); Hoyer; Kratovil; Moran (VA); Ruppersberger; Sarbanes; Scott (VA); Van Hollen
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Pelosi; Capps; Farr
NOAA
DOC
Larsen (WA)
NOAA
DOC
Blumenauer; Wu
NOAA
DOC
Young (AK); Baird; Dicks; Farr
NOAA
DOC
Bishop (NY); Pallone
Penobscot East Resource Center, Stonington, ME Plymouth State University, Plymouth, NH Provincetown Center for Coastal Studies, Provincetown, MA Rhode Island Coastal Resources Management Council, Wakefield, RI San Jose State University Foundation, San Jose, CA Save The Bay, Providence, RI School for Marine Science & Technology, New Bedford, MA Society for the Protection of New Hampshire Forests, Concord, NH State of Alaska, Juneau, AK State of Alaska, Juneau, AK Susquehanna River Basin Commission, Harrisburg, PA Tennessee Tombigbee Waterway Authority, Columbus, MS Thunder Bay National Marine Sanctuary and Underwater Preserve, Alpena, MI
NOAA
DOC
Pingree (ME)
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Delahunt; Tierney
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Honda; Farr
NOAA
DOC
Kennedy
NOAA
DOC
Frank (MA)
NOAA
DOC
NOAA NOAA
DOC DOC
Young (AK) Young (AK) Kanjorski; Ruppersberger
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
University of Alabama at Birmingham, Birmingham, AL University of Alaska, Fairbanks, AK University of Guam, Mangilao, GU University of Hawaii at Manoa, Honolulu, HI University of Hawaii, Honolulu, HI University of Hawaii, Pearl Harbor, HI University of Maryland Baltimore County, University of Maryland Center for Envi-ronmental Science, Solomons, MD University of Massachusetts Dartmouth, School for Marine Science and Tech-nology, New Bedford, MA University of Massachusetts, Amherst, MA University of Mississippi, Oxford, MS University of Mississippi, Oxford, MS University of New Orleans, New Orleans, LA University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Young (AK)
NOAA
DOC
Bordallo
NOAA
DOC
Hirono
NOAA
DOC
Hirono
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Frank (MA)
NOAA
DOC
Olver
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS University of Tennessee Space Institute, Tullahoma, TN University of Toledo, Toledo, OH University of Vermont, Burlington, VT University of WisconsinMilwaukee, Milwaukee, WI West Virginia Division of Natural Resources, South Charleston, WV West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV West Virginia University, Parkersburg, WV Westminster College, Salt Lake City, UT Wildlife Conservation Society, Bronx, NY City of Greenville, Greenville, MS Colorado Meth Project, Denver, CO Georgia Meth Project, Atlanta, GA
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Davis (TN)
NOAA NOAA
DOC DOC
Kaptur
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Mollohan
NOAA
DOC
Mollohan
NOAA
DOC
Mollohan
NOAA
DOC
Mollohan
NOAA
DOC
NOAA
DOC
Serrano
COPS—Meth
DOJ
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Salazar Bishop (GA); Lewis (GA)
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Greene County Sheriff’s Department, Leakesville, MS Jackson County Board of Supervisors, Pascagoula, MS Jefferson County, Golden, CO Lincoln County District Attorney, Newport, OR New Mexico State Police, Santa Fe, NM Pierce County Alliance, Tacoma, WA Pierce County Alliance, Tacoma, WA Shawnee Regional Prevention and Recovery, Topeka, KS Sioux City Police Department, Sioux City, IA South Coast Interagency Narcotics Team, Coquille, OR Tennessee Bureau of Investigation, Nashville, TN University of Missouri St. Louis College of Nursing, St. Louis, MO Virginia State Police, Wytheville, VA Abington Township Police Department, Abington, PA Anson County Sheriff, Wadesboro, NC
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Taylor
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Taylor
COPS—Meth COPS—Meth
DOJ DOJ
Polis; Perlmutter Schrader
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Lujan; Heinrich
COPS—Meth
DOJ
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Dicks; Larsen (WA); Smith (WA)
COPS—Meth
DOJ
COPS—Meth
DOJ
COPS—Meth
DOJ
DeFazio
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Davis (TN)
COPS—Meth
DOJ
Carnahan
COPS—Meth
DOJ
COPS—TE
DOJ
Schwartz
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Kissell
Beckley Police Department, Beckley, WV Bexar County Sheriff, San Antonio, TX Blount County, Maryville, TN Board of County Commissioners, St. Mary’s County, Leonardtown, MD Borough of Bellevue, Bellevue, PA Borough of Cliffside Park, Cliffside Park, NJ Borough of Homestead, Homestead, PA Borough of Little Ferry, Little Ferry, NJ Borough of Mount Oliver, Mount Oliver, PA Borough of Naugatuck, Naugatuck, CT Bowling Green Police Department, Bowling Green, KY Boyle County Sheriff, Danville, KY Broward County, Fort Lauderdale, FL Brown County Public Safety Communications, Green Bay, WI Bryan Police Department, Bryan, TX Buchanan County Sheriffs, Grundy, VA
Buena Vista Police Department, Buena Vista, GA Burnett County, Siren, WI Cecil County Department of Emergency Services, Elkton, MD Central Texas Council of Governments, Belton, TX Centre County, Bellefonte, PA Charles County Sheriff, La Plata, MD Charleston County, Charleston, SC Charlevoix Cheboygan Emmet Central Dispatch Authority, Petoskey, MI Cherry Hill Township, Cherry Hill, NJ Cheyenne River Sioux Tribe, Eagle Butte, SD Choctaw Nation, Durant, OK City and County of San Francisco Police Department, San Francisco, CA City of Alexandria Police Department, Alexandria, KY City of Allentown, Allentown, PA City of Auburn, Auburn, WA
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Bishop (GA)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Obey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Hoyer
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Stupak
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Adler (NJ)
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ Boren
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Pelosi
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ Smith (WA)
City of Bay St. Louis Police Department, Bay St. Louis, MS City of Bayonne, Bayonne, NJ City of Beaver Falls Police Department, Beaver Falls, PA City of Bell Gardens Police Department, Bell Gardens, CA City of Belzoni, Belzoni, MS City of Benton, Benton, KY City of Bethlehem, Bethlehem, PA City of Billings, Billings, MT City of Birmingham, Birmingham, AL City of Bridgeport, Bridgeport, CT City of Brockton Police Department, Brockton, MA City of Buda, Buda, TX City of Buffalo Police Department, Buffalo, NY City of Cedar Rapids, Cedar Rapids, IA City of Cerritos, Cerritos, CA City of Chisholm, Chisholm, MN City of Clarksburg Police Department, Clarksburg, WV
City of Cleveland, Office of the Mayor, Cleveland, OH City of Clifton, Clifton, NJ City of College Park, College Park, GA City of Colorado Springs Police Department, Colorado Springs, CO City of Columbiana, Columbiana, OH City of Countryside Police Department, Countryside, IL City of Dothan, Dothan, AL City of Duluth Police Department, Duluth, MN City of Elizabeth Police Department, Elizabeth, NJ City of Fairmont Police Department, Fairmont, WV City of Fayetteville, Fayetteville, AR City of Flint, Flint, MI City of Fort Smith Police Department, Fort Smith, AR City of Fresno, Fresno, CA City of Garden Grove, Garden Grove, CA City of Gardena, Gardena, CA
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Fudge; Kucinich
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Pascrell Lewis (GA)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Wilson (OH)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lipinski
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Bright
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Oberstar
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Payne; Sires
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ Kildee
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ Sanchez, Loretta
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Waters
City of Gary, Gary, IN City of Gillett, Gillett, AR City of Glendale, Glendale, AZ City of Granville Police Department, Granville, WV City of Guadalupe, Guadalupe, CA City of Hammond, Hammond, IN City of Hampton, Hampton, VA City of Hartford, Hartford, CT City of Hayward Police Department, Hayward, CA City of Hobart, Hobart, IN City of Holladay, Holladay, UT City of Hollywood, Hollywood, FL City of Hot Springs Police Department, Hot Springs, AR City of Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN City of Inglewood, Inglewood, CA City of Jackson Police Department, Jackson, TN City of Jersey City, Jersey City, NJ City of Kannapolis, Kannapolis, NC
City of Keyser Police Department, Keyser, WV City of Las Cruces, Las Cruces, NM City of Longview, Longview, WA City of Luling Police Department, Luling, TX City of Milford, Milford, CT City of Monterey Park, Monterey Park, CA City of Mountain View, Mountain View, CA City of Mountlake Terrace, Mountlake Terrace, WA City of Muncie, Muncie, IN City of Newport, Newport, RI City of Parkersburg Division of Police, Parkersburg, WV City of Pasadena, Pasadena, CA City of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA City of Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ City of Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ City of Pine Bluff Police Department, Pine Bluff, AR City of Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Teague Baird
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Doggett
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
DeLauro
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Schiff
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Eshoo
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Inslee
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ Kennedy
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Schiff
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Pastor (AZ); Mitchell Pastor (AZ); Mitchell
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
City of Pompano Beach, Pompano Beach, FL City of Ranson, Ranson, WV City of Rialto Police Department, Rialto, CA City of Rivesville Police Department, Rivesville, WV City of Riviera Beach, Riviera Beach, FL City of Rochester, Rochester, NH City of Rockville, Rockville, MD City of Saginaw Police Department, Saginaw, MI City of Salisbury, Salisbury, MD City of San Diego, San Diego, CA City of San Gabriel, San Gabriel, CA City of San Jose, San Jose, CA City of San Marcos, San Marcos, TX City of Shelbyville, Shelbyville, IN City of Signal Hill, Signal Hill, CA City of Smithville Police Department, Smithville, TX City of South Pasadena, South Pasadena, CA
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Klein (FL); Deutch
Baca
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Hastings (FL); Klein (FL)
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ Van Hollen; Edwards (MD) Kildee
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Kratovil Davis (CA) Schiff
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Honda; Lofgren, Zoe
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Doggett
Richardson
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Doggett
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Schiff
City of Sumter Police Department, Sumter, SC City of Tempe, Tempe, AZ City of Terra Alta Police Department, Terra Alta, WV City of Triadelphia Police Department, Triadelphia, WV City of Valparaiso, Valparaiso, IN City of Warren Police Department, Warren, MI City of Wheeling Police Department, Wheeling, WV Clark County, Las Vegas, NV Cobb County Government, Marietta, GA Colquitt County Sheriff, Moultrie, GA Commerce City, Commerce City, CO Cottonwood Heights Police Department, Cottonwood Heights, UT County of Arlington, Arlington, VA County of Columbus, Whiteville, NC County of DeKalb, Decatur, GA County of Fluvanna, Palmyra, VA
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Spratt; Clyburn
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mitchell
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Visclosky
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Levin
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Berkley; Titus Scott (GA)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Marshall
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Perlmutter
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Moran (VA)
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
McIntyre Johnson (GA); Scott (GA) Perriello
County of Forrest, Hattiesburg, MS County of Fresno, Fresno, CA County of Merced, Merced, CA County of Montgomery, Christiansburg, VA County of Nelson, Lovingston, VA County of Oakland, Pontiac, MI County of Orange, Orlando, FL County of Oswego, Oswego, NY County of Prince George’s, Office of Homeland Security, Largo, MD County of Santa Clara Office of the District Attorney, San Jose, CA County of Seminole, Sanford, FL County of Stanislaus, Modesto, CA County of Yolo, Woodland, CA Coventry Police Department, Coventry, RI Cumberland Police Department, Cumberland, RI Dakota County, Hastings, MN Delaware State Police, Dover, DE Delaware State Police, Dover, DE
Delaware State University, Dover, DE Department of Oregon State Police, Salem, OR Dixie State College of Utah, St. George, UT Dona Ana County Sheriff’s Office, Las Cruces, NM East Bay Regional Communications System Authority, Dublin, CA El Paso County Sheriffs Office, El Paso, TX Fayette County, Uniontown, PA Floodwood Police Department, Floodwood, MN Floyd County Sheriff, New Albany, IN Fort Madison Police Department, Fort Madison, IA Gallatin County, Bozeman, MT Grayson County Sheriff’s Office, Independence, VA Green Bay Police Department, Green Bay, WI Greenbrier County Commission, Lewisburg, WV Grimes County Sheriff, Anderson, TX Gwinnett County Police Department, Lawrenceville, GA
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Stark; McNerney
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Rodriguez Critz Oberstar
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Hill
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Loebsack
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ Boucher
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Kagen
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Rahall
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Edwards (TX)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Johnson (GA)
Harrisburg Area Community College, Harrisburg, PA Harrison County Sheriff, Cadiz, OH Hart County Fiscal Court, Munfordville, KY Haywood County, Waynesville, NC Hennepin County, Minneapolis, MN Hidalgo County Sheriff’s Office, Edinburg, TX Idaho State Police, Meridian, ID Interagency Communications Interoperability System Joint Powers Authority, Glendale, CA Interoperability Montana—Local Gov. Association, Helena, MT Iowa State Patrol, Des Moines, IA Iowa State University, Ames, IA Jasper County Sheriff, Monticello, GA Jeanerette City Marshal’s Office, Jeanerette, LA Jefferson County Board of Commissioners, Louisville, GA Jefferson County Sheriff’s Office, Louisville, KY
Johnson County Emergency Communications Center, Olathe, KS Jones County Sheriff, Gray, GA Juneau Police Department, Juneau, AK Lackawanna County, Scranton, PA Lake County Sheriff’s Department, Crown Point, IN Lansdale Borough Police Department, Lansdale, PA Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department, Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department, Las Vegas, NV Laurens County Sheriff, Dublin, GA Lehigh County, Allentown, PA Leominster Police Department, Leominster, MA Lexington Police Department, Lexington, MA Lorain County Sheriff, Elyria, OH Madison Police Department, Madison, WI Maine Warden Service, Augusta, ME Marinette County Communication and Dispatch Center, Marinette, WI
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Moore (KS)
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Marshall Young (AK)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Kanjorski
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Visclosky
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Schwartz
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Berkley; Titus
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Marshall
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Olver
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Markey (MA) Sutton
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Michaud
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Kagen
McAdoo Police Department, McAdoo, PA McHenry County, Woodstock, IL Medina County Sheriffs Office, Hondo, TX Michigan State Police, East Lansing, MI Millcreek Township Police Department, Erie, PA Milton Township, Lake Milton, OH Milwaukee Police Department, Milwaukee, WI Mission Police Department, Mission, TX Monroe County Sheriff’s Department, Clarendon, AR Morrisville Borough, Morrisville, PA Mount Kisco Police Department, Mount Kisco, NY Municipality of Guaynabo, Guaynabo, PR Navajo County Sheriff Office, Holbrook, AZ Nevada Department of Public Safety, Carson City, NV New York State Sheriff’s Association, Albany, NY Newton County Sheriff, Covington, GA
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Holden Bean Rodriguez
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Stupak
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Dahlkemper
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Wilson (OH)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Cuellar
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Berry
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Murphy, Patrick
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Hall (NY)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Pierluisi
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Kirkpatrick (AZ)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Berkley; Titus
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Owens
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Marshall
North Central Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission, Wausau, WI North Central Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission, Wausau, WI North Texas Interoperable Communications Coalition, Euless, TX Office of the Mineral County Sheriff, Keyser, WV Oglala Sioux Tribe, Pine Ridge, SD Oklahoma Department of Public Safety, Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma District Attorneys Council, Oklahoma City, OK Olive Branch Police Department, Olive Branch, MS Onondaga County, Syracuse, NY Orange County District Attorney, Santa Ana, CA Pacifica Police Department, Pacifica, CA Passaic County Sheriff’s Department, Wayne, NJ Pendleton County Commission, Franklin, WV Philander Smith College, Little Rock, AR
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Obey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Mollohan
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Childers
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Maffei Sanchez, Loretta
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Speier
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Rothman (NJ); Pascrell
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Pierce County Sheriff’s Office, Tacoma, WA Pima County Sheriff’s Department, Tucson, AZ Prince George’s County, Upper Marlboro, MD Providence Department of Public Safety, Providence, RI Red Bank Police Department, Red Bank, NJ Roane County Government, Kingston, TN Rochester Police Department, Rochester, NH Rockdale County Sheriffs Office, Conyers, GA Rockland County Office of Fire & Emergency Services, Pomona, NY Rogers County Sheriff’s Office, Claremore, OK Rosebud Sioux Tribe, Rosebud, SD Rusk County Sheriff’s Department, Ladysmith, WI San Antonio Police Department, San Antonio, TX San Pablo Police Department, San Pablo, CA Seguin Police Department, Seguin, TX
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Dicks; Smith (WA)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Pastor (AZ); Giffords
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Kennedy; Langevin
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Davis (TN)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Shea-Porter
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Johnson (GA)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lowey; Hall (NY)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Boren
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Obey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Rodriguez
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Miller, George
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Cuellar
Snohomish County Sheriff’s Office, Everett, WA Snohomish Regional Drug Task Force, Everett, WA Somerset County, Skowhegan, ME South Burlington Police Department, South Burlington, VT South Carolina Judicial Department, Columbia, SC SouthCom Emergency Dispatch, Matteson, IL Southeast Connecticut Police Communications Group, Stonington, CT Southwick Police Department, Southwick, MA St. Louis County, Duluth, MN St. Martin Parish Sheriff, St. Martinville, LA Stark Council of Governments, Canton, OH Suffolk County Sheriff, Riverhead, NY Sullivan County Commission, Sullivan, IN Susquehanna County 911, Montrose, PA
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Larsen (WA); Inslee
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Larsen (WA)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Michaud
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Welch
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Jackson (IL)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Courtney
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Olver
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Melancon
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Boccieri
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Bishop (NY)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Ellsworth
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Carney
Switzerland County Emergency Management, Vevay, IN Texarkana Police Department, Texarkana, AR Texas State Technical College Waco, Waco, TX Town of Carolina Beach, Carolina Beach, NC Town of Davie, Davie, FL Town of Enfield, Enfield, CT Town of Greenburgh, White Plains, NY Town of Hammonton, Hammonton, NJ Town of Kouts, Kouts, IN Town of Mamaroneck, Mamaroneck, NY Town of North Andover, North Andover, MA Town of Pelham, Pelham, NY Town of Porter, Porter, IN Town of Stratford, Stratford, CT Town of Trumbull, Trumbull, CT Township of Maplewood, Maplewood, NJ Township of Saddle Brook, Saddle Brook, NJ
McIntyre Wasserman Schultz; Klein (FL) Courtney Lowey
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ Visclosky Lowey
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Tierney Lowey Visclosky
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
DeLauro
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Himes
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Rothman (NJ)
Township of Teaneck Police Department, Teaneck, NJ Township of Weehawken, Weehawken, NJ Trumbull County, Warren, OH Union City, Union City, NJ University of Arkansas at Monticello, Monticello, AR University of Texas at El Paso, El Paso, TX Upper Peninsula 15 County Consortium, Marquette, MI Utah County Major Crimes Task Force, Orem, UT Valencia County Sheriff, Los Lunas, NM Vermont Association of Chiefs of Police, South Burlington, VT Vermont Department of Public Safety, Waterbury, VT Vermont Department of States Attorneys and Sheriffs, Montpelier, VT Vermont State Police, Waterbury, VT Vienna Police Department, Vienna, VA
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Rothman (NJ)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Sires
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ
Ryan (OH) Sires
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Ross
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Reyes
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Teague; Heinrich
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Connolly (VA)
Village of Brookfield Police Department, Brookfield, IL Village of Dobbs Ferry, Dobbs Ferry, NY Village of Homewood, Homewood, IL Village of Larchmont, Larchmont, NY Village of Lincolnwood, Lincolnwood, IL Village of Ossining, Ossining, NY Village of Pelham Manor, Pelham Manor, NY Village of Rye Brook, Rye Brook, NY Village of South Holland, South Holland, IL Village of Wilmette, Wilmette, IL Vineland Police Department, Vineland, NJ Virgin Islands Police Department, St. Croix, VI Warminster Township Police Department, Warminster, PA Warrick County, Boonville, IN Washoe County Sheriff’s Office, Reno, NV Wayne County Prosecutor’s Office, Detroit, MI
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lipinski
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lowey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Jackson (IL)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lowey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Schakowsky
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lowey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lowey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lowey
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Jackson (IL)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Schakowsky
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Christensen
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Murphy, Patrick
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Conyers; Dingell
Wichita Police Department, Wichita, KS Will County, Joliet, IL Yavapai County Sheriff, Prescott, AZ Yonkers Police Department, Yonkers, NY 14th Judicial District, District Attorney’s Office, Manchester, TN 14th Judicial District, Durham, NC 9th Judicial District, Koochiching County, International Falls, MN A Better LA, Los Angeles, CA A Child Is Missing, Inc, Ft. Lauderdale, FL Above The Rim Inc., Newark, NJ Acadiana Criminalistics Laboratory, New Iberia, LA ACCESS, Dearborn, MI Advanced Science and Technology Adjudication Resource Center, Inc., Wash-ington, DC Alabama Department of Forensics, Montgomery, AL Alabama Department of Public Safety, Montgomery, AL
COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech COPS—LE Tech
DOJ DOJ DOJ Kirkpatrick (AZ)
COPS—LE Tech
DOJ
Lowey
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Davis (TN)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Price (NC)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Oberstar
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Waters Norton Payne
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Alabama District Attorneys Association, Montgomery, AL Alamo Area Rape Crisis Center (dba The Rape Crisis Center), San Antonio, TX Aliviane, Inc., El Paso, TX Allegheny County, Pittsburgh, PA Arkansas State Police, Little Rock, AR Atlantic County Sheriff’s Office, Mays Landing, NJ Autauga County Sheriff’s Department, Prattville, AL Baltimore City Mayor’s Office Of Employment Development, Baltimore, MD Baltimore City Police Department, Baltimore, MD Baltimore City Police Department, Baltimore, MD Belmont County Sheriff, St. Clairsville, OH Bergen Community College, Paramus, NJ Blackstone Valley River Rescue Committee, Cumberland, RI Bolivar County Board of Supervisors, Cleveland, MS
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Gonzalez
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Reyes; Rodriguez
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Bright
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Ruppersberger
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Ruppersberger
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Wilson (OH)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Rothman (NJ)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Kennedy
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Bonner County, Sandpoint, ID Border Area Mental Health Services, Inc., Silver City, NM Boyd Law School, Las Vegas, NV Buckeye Ranch, Inc., Grove City, OH Bucks County Community College, Newtown, PA Caddo Parish District Attorney, Shreveport, LA California State Department of Justice, Bureau of Narcotics Enforcement, Sacramento, CA California State Department of Justice, Sacramento, CA California State Department of Justice, Sacramento, CA Camden County Sheriff’s Office, Camden, NJ Canton Police Department, Canton, OH Cape Girardeau County Sheriff’s Office, Cape Girardeau, MO CARE Law Program, Carson City, NV Carson City, Carson City, NV CASA de Maryland, Inc., Langley Park, MD
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ Kilroy
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Murphy, Patrick
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Schiff
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Honda
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Andrews
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Boccieri
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Van Hollen
Cedar City Police Department/Safet y Solutions Coalition, Cedar City, UT Center for Court Innovation, New York, NY Center for Women Policy Studies, Washington, DC Center Point, Inc., San Rafael, CA CharlotteMecklenburg Police Department, Charlotte, NC Cheyenne River Sioux Tribe, Eagle Butte, SD Cheyenne River Sioux Tribe, Eagle Butte, SD Children’s Hospital of the King’s Daughters, Norfolk, VA CHRIS Kids, Atlanta, GA Chrysalis Changing Lives Through Jobs, Los Angeles, CA Citizens for New York City, New York, NY City and County of San Francisco, Department on the Status of Women, San Francisco, CA City of Atlanta Police Department, Atlanta, GA City of Boulder, Boulder, NV City of Denton, Denton, TX
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Arcuri; Hinchey
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
Pastor (AZ); Woolsey Woolsey
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Watt; Kissell
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Herseth Sandlin
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Nye; Scott (VA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Lewis (GA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Roybal-Allard
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Crowley
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Pelosi
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Lewis (GA)
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
City of Denver, Denver, CO City of Detroit, Detroit, MI City of Eagan, Eagan, MN City of Eagle Pass, Eagle Pass, TX City of East Providence, East Providence, RI City of Glendale, Glendale, CA City of Great Falls, Great Falls, MT City of Greenville, Greenville, NC City of Henderson, Henderson, NV City of High Point, High Point, NC City of High Point, High Point, NC City of Houston, Houston, TX City of Jacksonville, Jacksonville, FL City of Laredo, Laredo, TX City of Madison Police Department, Madison, WI City of Manchester, Manchester, NH City of Monroe Police Department, Monroe, LA City of Morgantown Police Department, Morgantown, WV City of Nacogdoches, Nacogdoches, TX
Watt Jackson Lee (TX); Green, Al; Green, Gene Brown, Corrine
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Baldwin
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
City of New Haven, New Haven, CT City of Newton, Newton, MA City of Pascagoula, Pascagoula, MS City of Peoria, Peoria, IL City of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA City of Providence, Providence, RI City of Racine, Racine, WI City of Stockton, Stockton, CA City of Taylorsville, Taylorsville, UT City of Torrance, Torrance, CA City of Tucson, Tucson, AZ City of Vicksburg, Vicksburg, MS City of Warwick, Warwick, RI City of Waukegan, Waukegan, IL City of West Covina, West Covina, CA City of Yonkers, Yonkers, NY City University of New York-York College, Jamaica, NY Clackamas County, Oregon City, OR Claflin University, Orangeburg, SC Claiborne County Sheriff, Port Gibson, MS
Clay County Sheriff’s Office, Green Cove Springs, FL Commonwealth of the Northern Mariana Islands— The Judiciary, Saipan, MP Communities in Schools of the San Fernando Valley and Greater Los Angeles, North Hills, CA Communities In Schools, Lewisburg, WV Community Legal Services of MidFlorida, Orlando, FL Connecticut Commission on Child Protection, Hartford, CT Connecticut State University System, Hartford, CT County of Armstrong, Kittanning, PA County of Los Angeles Sheriff’s Department, Monterey Park, CA County of Mercer, Trenton, NJ County of Monterey, Salinas, CA County of Multnomah District Attorney, Portland, OR County of San Diego, San Diego, CA
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Brown, Corrine
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Sablan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Berman
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Grayson
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Courtney; DeLauro
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Dahlkemper; Critz
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Schiff
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Holt
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Farr
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Wu; Blumenauer
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Davis (CA)
County of Santa Clara, Office of the Sheriff, San Jose, CA County of Suffolk District Attorney, Hauppauge, NY County of Ventura Sheriffs Department, Ventura, CA County of Washington, Hillsboro, OR Criminal Justice Institute, Little Rock, AR Criminal Justice Institute, Little Rock, AR Crystal Judson Family Justice Center, Tacoma, WA Cuyahoga County Board of County Commissioners, Cleveland, OH Daviess County Fiscal Court, Owensboro, KY Dawson County Sheriff’s Office, Glendive, MT Disability Rights Vermont, Inc., Montpelier, VT Diverse and Resilient, Inc., Milwaukee, WI Domestic Abuse Project of Delaware County, Inc., Media, PA Downriver Community Conference, Southgate, MI DuPage County, Wheaton, IL
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Lofgren, Zoe
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Bishop (NY)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Capps
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Wu
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Berry; Snyder
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Dicks; Smith (WA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Fudge; Kucinich; Sutton
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Baldwin
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Sestak
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
EAC, Inc., Brooklyn, NY East Bay Community Law Center, Berkeley, CA East Brunswick Township, East Brunswick, NJ East Central University, Ada, OK East Stroudsburg University, East Stroudsburg, PA Eau Claire County, Eau Claire, WI Employment Opportunity & Training Center of Northeastern Pennsylvania, Scran-ton, PA England Police Department, England, AR Family Service League, Inc., Huntington, NY Father’s Day Rally Committee, Inc., Philadelphia, PA Fayette County Commonwealth, Lexington, KY Fighting Back Partnership, Vallejo, CA First Step, Plymouth, MI Frankford Special Services District, Philadelphia, PA Franklin County Sheriff, Greenfield, MA Fulton County, Atlanta, GA
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Clarke
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Lee (CA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Holt
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Kanjorski
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Kanjorski
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Berry
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Fattah
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Chandler
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Miller, George
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Dingell
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Brady (PA)
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
Olver
George County Regional Correctional Facility, Lucedale, MS Glenville State College, Glenville, WV Glenville State College, Glenville, WV Grambling State University, Grambling, LA Hamilton County, Chattanooga, TN Harbor House of Central Florida, Orlando, FL Harris County Sheriff’s Office, Houston, TX Heartland Family Service, Inc., Council Bluffs, IA Helena Police Department, Helena, MT Helena Regional Airport Authority, Helena, MT Hidalgo County Sheriff, Edinburg, TX Holmes County Commissioners, Millersburg, OH Holmes County Sheriff Department, Lexington, MS Homestretch, Falls Church, VA Honolulu Police Department, Honolulu, HI Hope Center, Inc., Houston, TX
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ Grayson
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Green, Al
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Space
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Thompson (MS)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Moran (VA)
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ Jackson Lee (TX)
Howard County Government, Ellicott City, MD Hurley Medical Center, Flint, MI Idaho Department of Correction, Boise, ID Idaho State Police, Meridian, ID Independent Development Enterprise Alliance, Portland, OR Institute for the Study and Practice of Nonviolence, Providence, RI Iowa Central Community College, Fort Dodge, IA Iowa Legal Aid, Des Moines, IA Iowa State University, Ames, IA Jackson State University, Jackson, MS Jacksonville State University, Jacksonville, AL Jefferson County Sheriff, Fayette, MS Jefferson County Sheriff’s Office, Oskaloosa, KS Jefferson Parish Sheriff’s Office, Harvey, LA Johnson County Board of Commissioners, Wrightsville, GA
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Cummings; Sarbanes
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Kildee
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Kennedy; Langevin
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Thompson (MS)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Cao
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Barrow
Johnson County Sheriff, Cleburne, TX Juneau Police Department, Juneau, AK Kane County Sheriff’s Office, St. Charles, IL Kansas City Police Department, Kansas City, MO Kansas Regional Community Policing Institute at Wichita State University, Wichita, KS Kauai and Hawaii Counties Police Departments, Lihue and Hilo, HI King County Sheriff’s Office, Seattle, WA Laraway Youth and Family Services, Inc., Johnson, VT Lawrence County Sheriff’s Office, Monticello, MS Lincoln/Lancaster County Child Advocacy Center, Inc., Lincoln, NE Local Initiatives Support Corporation, New York, NY Los Angeles Police Department, Los Angeles, CA Lower Brule Sioux Tribe, Lower Brule, SD Lower Makefield Township Police Department, Yardley, PA
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Edwards (TX)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Young (AK)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Foster
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Cleaver
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Conyers; Langevin; Oberstar
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Schiff
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Murphy, Patrick
Luzerne County Commissioners, Wilkes-Barre, PA Macomb County Prosecutor’s Office, Mt. Clemens, MI Major Cities Chiefs of Police Association, Salt Lake City, UT Makah Tribe, Neah Bay, WA Marion County, Salem, OR Marshall County Family Resource Network, Moundsville, WV Marshall University, Huntington, WV Marshall University, Huntington, WV Maryland Crime Victims Resource Center, Upper Marlboro, MD Maryland Department of Labor, Licensing and Regulation, Baltimore, MD Maryland Department of State Police, Annapolis, MD Massachusetts Office for Victim Assistance, Boston, MA Maui Economic Opportunity, Wailuku, HI McLean County, Bloomington, IL Melrose Alliance Against Violence, Melrose, MA
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Kanjorski
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Levin
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
Dicks Schrader
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Cummings; Edwards (MD); Rup-persberger; Van Hollen
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Ruppersberger
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
McGovern
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
Hirono Halvorson
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Markey (MA)
Methodist University, Fayetteville, NC Metropolitan Crime Commission, New Orleans, LA Metropolitan Organization to Counter Sexual Assault, Kansas City, MO Middle Tennessee State University, Murfreesboro, TN Middlesex Community College, Lowell, MA Middlesex Sheriff’s Office, Medford, MA Milwaukee Safe & Sound, Milwaukee, WI Mississippi Center for Police & Sheriffs, Raymond, MS Mississippi State University, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Starkville, MS Mississippi State University, Starkville, MS Missoula YWCA, Missoula, MT Monroe County Department of Public Safety, Rochester, NY Monroe County Prosecutor, Monroe, MI Montana State University— Billings, Billings, MT
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Etheridge; Kissell; McIntyre
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Cleaver; Moore (KS)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Gordon (TN)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Markey (MA); Tierney; Tsongas
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Markey (MA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Dingell
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Montana Supreme Court, Helena, MT Montgomery County Department of Correction and Rehabilitation, Rockville, MD Montrose County, Montrose, CO Mothers In Charge, Philadelphia, PA Municipality of Anchorage, Anchorage, AK Municipality of Anchorage, Anchorage, AK Nashville Drug Court, Nashville, TN Nassau County Police Department, Mineola, NY National Council of Juvenile and Family Court Judges, Reno, NV National Council of Juvenile and Family Court Judges, Reno, NV National Crime Victim Law Institute, Portland, OR National Crime Victim Law Institute, Portland, OR National District Attorneys Association (NDAA), Alexandria, VA National Judicial College, Reno, NV
Native American Law Enforcement Summit, Minneapolis, MN New Castle County Police Department, New Castle, DE New Directions for Youth, Inc., North Hollywood, CA New Jersey Association of School Resource Officers, Fort Lee, NJ New Jersey Institute of Technology, Newark, NJ New Mexico Administrative Office of the Courts, Santa Fe, NM New Mexico Coalition for Sexual Assault Programs, Albuquerque, NM New Mexico Corrections Department, Santa Fe, NM New Mexico Department of Public Safety, Santa Fe, NM New Mexico Sheriff and Police Athletic League, Albuquerque, NM New Orleans Crime Coalition, New Orleans, LA New York City Outward Bound, Bronx, NY Newberry College, Newberry, SC
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Sherman
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Rothman (NJ)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Pascrell; Payne
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Heinrich
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Lujan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Cao
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Spratt
Newburgh City Police, Newburgh, NY North Carolina Coalition to Prevent Domestic Violence, Durham, NC North Carolina Sheriffs’ Association, Inc., Raleigh, NC North Lawndale Employment Network, Chicago, IL Northern Virginia Gang Task Force, Leesburg, VA Northwest Family Services, Inc., Alva, OK Nye County, Pahrump, NV Oakhurst Outreach, White Sulphur Springs, WV Office of the Attorney General of Virginia, Richmond, VA Office of the Attorney General, Topeka, KS Office of the Queens County District Attorney, Kew Gardens, NY Oglala Sioux Tribe, Pine Ridge, SD Ohio Attorney General, Columbus, OH Ohio Attorney General, Columbus, OH Ohio-West Virginia YMCA, Parsons, WV
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Hinchey
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Price (NC)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Butterfield; Kissell; Miller (NC); Watt
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Davis (IL)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Connolly (VA)
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Moore (KS)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Herseth Sandlin
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Driehaus; Kilroy
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Driehaus; Kucinich
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation, Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma State University—Center for Health Sciences, Tulsa, OK Oregon Department of Justice, Criminal Justice Division, Salem, OR Partnership of African American Churches, Institute, WV Partnership of Community Resources, Minden, NV Passage Home, Inc., Raleigh, NC Peach County Family Connection, IAC., Inc., Fort Valley, GA Pegasus Research Foundation, Little Rock, AR Pemberton Township, Pemberton, NJ Pennsylvania Coalition Against Rape, Enola, PA Pennyrile Narcotics Task Force, Hopkinsville, KY Philadelphia District Attorney’s Office, Philadelphia, PA Phoenix Academy of Dallas, Dallas, TX
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Etheridge
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Bishop (GA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Snyder
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Brady (PA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Johnson, Eddie Bernice
Phoenix House, Austin, TX Phoenix House, Santa Fe Springs, CA Phoenix House, Springfield, MA Phoenix House, Springfield, MA Polk County, Des Moines, IA Potter County, Roulette, PA Ramsey County Attorney, St. Paul, MN Ramsey County Community Corrections, St. Paul, MN
Rape, Abuse, & Incest National Network, Washington, DC
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Resurrection Health Care, Chicago, IL Rhode Island Commission on Prejudice and Bias, Providence, RI Rhode Island Family Court, Providence, RI Richmond County District Attorney, Staten Island, NY RiverStone Health, Billings, MT Rockland Family Shelter, Inc., New City, NY
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
McMahon
Engel
Rocky Mountain Supercomputing Centers, Inc., Butte, MT Roger Williams University, Bristol, RI Roosevelt PAL, Roosevelt, NY Rose Brooks Center, Kansas City, MO Rosebud Sioux Tribe, Rosebud, SD Roseland CeaseFire Project Inc., Chicago, IL S.H.A.R.E., Inc., Fort Morgan, CO Sacramento County Sheriff’s Department, Sacramento, CA Safe Streets Campaign, Tacoma, WA Sam Houston State University, Huntsville, TX San Diego Second Chance Program, San Diego, CA San Diego Superior Court, San Diego, CA San Francisco District Attorney’s Office, San Francisco, CA Sandoval County, Bernalillo, NM Santa Clara University, Santa Clara, CA Schenectady County District Attorney, Schenectady, NY
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Kennedy McCarthy (NY) Cleaver
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Herseth Sandlin
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ Markey (CO)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Matsui
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Dicks; Smith (WA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Filner
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Pelosi
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Honda
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Murphy (NY); Tonko
Schuylkill Women in Crisis, Pottsville, PA Sheriff’s Office of Cook County, Chicago, IL Simon Wiesenthal Center, New York, NY Sojourner Family Peace Center, Milwaukee, WI Sonoma County Water Agency, Santa Rosa, CA South Brunswick Police Department, Monmouth Junction, NJ South Royalton Legal Clinic, S. Royalton, VT Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, IL Southern Methodist University, Dallas, TX Spokane County Sheriff’s Office, Spokane, WA St. Joseph’s University, Philadelphia, PA St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department, St. Louis, MO St. Thomas University, Miami Gardens, FL Standing Rock Sioux Tribe, Fort Yates, ND Standing Rock Sioux Tribe, Fort Yates, ND
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Holden
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Davis (IL); Gutierrez; Quigley; Rush
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ Woolsey; Thompson (CA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Holt
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Brady (PA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Clay
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Wasserman Schultz; Meek (FL)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Pomeroy
State Appellate Defender Office, Detroit, MI State of Alaska, Juneau, AK State of Alaska, Juneau, AK State of Iowa, Department of Public Health, Des Moines, IA State of Iowa, Office of Drug Control Policy, Des Moines, IA State of Iowa, Office of Drug Control Policy, Des Moines, IA State of Maine, Augusta, ME Stearns County, St. Cloud, MN Stevenson University, Owings Mills, MD Stop It Now!, Northampton, MA Suffolk County District Attorney, Hauppauge, NY Suffolk County Police Department, Hauppauge, NY Sul Ross State University; Texas State University System, Alpine, TX Tahirih Justice Center, Falls Church, VA TASC, Inc., Chicago, IL Texas State University—San Marcos, San Marcos, TX Toledo Police Department, Toledo, OH
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Conyers Young (AK) Young (AK)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Boswell
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Braley (IA)
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ
Michaud
Sarbanes Neal Israel
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Rodriguez
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ
Moran (VA); Jackson Lee (TX) Davis (IL) Paul; Cuellar; Edwards (TX); Gonzalez; Johnson, Eddie Bernice Kaptur
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Township of Nutley, Nutley, NJ Troy University, Troy, AL Tulsa Public Schools, Tulsa, OK Turning Point, Inc., Minneapolis, MN Turning the Hearts Center, Chula Vista, CA UNC Greensboro, Greensboro, NC Unified Government of Kansas City, Kansas City, KS United Tribes Technical College, Bismarck, ND University of Arkansas at Little Rock, Little Rock, AR University of Arkansas at Little Rock, Little Rock, AR University of Detroit/Mercy, Detroit, MI University of Illinois at Chicago, Chicago, IL University of Maryland College Park, College Park, MD University of Maryland Public Safety Training and Technical Assistance Program, Greenbelt, MD
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ
Pascrell
Ellison
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Filner
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Moore (KS)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Snyder
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Snyder
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Kilpatrick (MI); Conyers Davis (IL)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Ruppersberger; Edwards (MD)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Hoyer; Van Hollen; Edwards (MD)
University of Memphis, Memphis, TN University of Mississippi, Oxford, MS University of North Dakota, Grand Forks, ND University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS University of Tennessee, Knoxville, TN Urban League of Long Island, Hempstead, NY Utica Police Department, Utica, NY Verdugo Workforce Investment Board, Glendale, CA Vermont Department of Fish and Wildlife, Waterbury, VT Vermont Department of Public Safety, Waterbury, VT Vermont Department of States Attorneys and Sheriffs, St. Albans, VT Vermont Legal Aid, Inc., Burlington, VT
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Cohen
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Pomeroy
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Israel
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Arcuri
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Schiff
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Veterans Outreach Center, Inc., Rochester, NY Victims for Justice, Anchorage, AK Village of Franklin Park, Franklin Park, IL Violence Prevention Coalition of SW Colorado, Durango, CO Virginia Community Action Re-Entry System, Inc., Richmond, VA Visiting Nurse Association, Omaha, NE Voices for Children Foundation, Inc., Parkersburg, WV Wakulla County Board of County Commissioners, Crawfordville, FL Warren County Fiscal Court, Bowling Green, KY Washington Association of Sheriffs & Police Chiefs, Lacey, WA Washington County Sheriff’s Department, Greenville, MS Washington DC Police Foundation, Washington, DC Wayne Gomes Youth Baseball Diversity Foundation, Hampton, VA Web Wise Kids, Santa Ana, CA
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Maffei Young (AK) Quigley
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Salazar
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Boyd
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Inslee; Smith (WA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Thompson (MS)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Norton
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Scott (VA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Wasserman Schultz
West Valley City, West Valley, UT West Virginia State Police, South Charleston, WV West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV Westfield State College, Westfield, MA Westside Health Authority, Chicago, IL White Earth Reservation Tribal Council, White Earth, MN White Pine County, Ely, NV Wilmington Department of Police, Wilmington, DE Winona State University, Winona, MN Winona State University, Winona, MN Winston County Sheriff’s Office, Louisville, MS Wisconsin Alliance for Children and Families, Milwaukee, WI Wisconsin Community Services, Milwaukee, WI Women’s Center, Vienna, VA
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan; Rahall
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Mollohan
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Neal
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Davis (IL)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Peterson
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Walz
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Obey
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Moore (WI) Moran (VA); Connolly (VA)
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
World Vision, IncAppalachia, Philippi, WV Yakima County, Yakima, WA YWCA Dayton, Dayton, OH YWCA Kankakee, Kankakee, IL YWCA Lake County, Waukegan, IL YWCA of Greater Cincinnati, Cincinnati, OH YWCA of Greater Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA YWCA of Hawaii Island, Hilo, HI YWCA Pueblo, Pueblo, CO YWCA Quincy, Quincy, IL YWCA Tucson, Tucson, AZ ZERO TO THREE National Center for Infants, Toddlers, and Families, Cherokee, NC ZERO TO THREE, Des Moines, IA ZERO TO THREE, New Orleans, LA ZERO TO THREE, White Earth, MN ZERO TO THREE: National Center for Infants, Toddlers, and Families, Washington, DC
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ
Mollohan
Halvorson
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Bean
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Harman
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Hirono
OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne OJP—Byrne
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Salazar Hare Grijalva; Giffords
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
Boswell
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
OJP—Byrne
DOJ
180 Turning Lives Around, Inc., Hazlet, NJ 92nd Street Y, New York, NY Academy for Urban School Leadership, Chicago, IL ACCESS—Arab Community Center for Economic and Social Services, Dearborn, MI Alcohol and Substance Abuse Prevention Council of Saratoga County, Inc., Saratoga Springs, NY Ali Forney Center, New York, NY American Gold Shield, Cranbury, NJ American School for the Deaf, West Hartford, CT Amigos del Museo del Barrio, New York, NY An Achievable Dream, Inc., Newport News, VA ARISE Foundation, North Palm Beach, FL Artists Collective, Hartford, CT AS220, Providence, RI Asbury Speight Community Development Corporation, Fort Gaines, GA
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ
Pallone; Holt Maloney
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Dingell
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Murphy (NY)
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ
Nadler (NY) Pallone; Rothman (NJ)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Larson (CT)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Rangel; Maloney; Serrano Scott (VA) Hastings (FL); Klein (FL); Meek (FL); Wasserman Schultz Larson (CT)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Bishop (GA)
Baltimore Chesapeake Bay Outward Bound Center, Baltimore, MD Baltimore City Public School System, Baltimore, MD Bardavon 1869 Opera House, Inc. (UCCC), Poughkeepsie, NY Beloved Community and Family Services, Chicago, IL Benton/Iowa County Decategorization Project, Marengo, IA Big Brothers Big Sisters New Mexico Consortium, Santa Fe, NM Big Brothers Big Sisters of Essex, Hudson & Union Counties, Newark, NJ Boat People SOS, Inc., Philadelphia, PA Bolder Options, Rochester, MN Boys & Girls Club of Burlington, Burlington, VT Boys & Girls Club of Harlem, Inc., New York, NY Boys & Girls Clubs in New Jersey, Morristown, NJ Boys & Girls Clubs of Boston, Boston, MA
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Ruppersberger; Cummings
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Hinchey
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Rush
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Boswell
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Payne; Rothman (NJ); Sires
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Brady (PA)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Rangel
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Capuano
Boys & Girls Clubs of Town of Wallkill, Circleville, NY Boys & Girls Clubs, Honolulu, HI Boys and Girls Club of Leech Lake Area, Cass Lake, MN Boys and Girls Club of Monmouth County (BFCM), Asbury Park, NJ Boys and Girls Club of Pharr, Pharr, TX Boys Town Nebraska, Omaha, NE Brighton Park Neighborhood Council, Chicago, IL Cal Ripken, Sr. Foundation, Baltimore, MD California State University Sacramento, Sacramento, CA Casa Central, Chicago, IL Chabad of San Jose, Los Gatos, CA Chabad of the Valley, Tarzana, CA Chavez County, Roswell, NM Chicago Jesuit Academy, Chicago, IL Child Advocacy Center of North Central Wisconsin, Wausau, WI
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Hinchey
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Oberstar
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Pallone
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Hinojosa
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Gutierrez
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Matsui
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ Honda
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Sherman
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Obey
Children’s Cabinet, Reno, NV Children’s Home + Aid, Granite City, IL Children’s Media Project, Poughkeepsie, NY Christian Activity Center, East St. Louis, IL City of Alexandria, Alexandria, VA City of Bridgeport, Bridgeport, CT City of Brighton, Brighton, CO City of Charleston, Charleston, SC City of Detroit Department of Health and Wellness Promotion, Detroit, MI City of East Palo Alto, East Palo Alto, CA City of Fontana, Fontana, CA City of Huntington Park, Huntington Park, CA City of Hyattsville, Hyattsville, MD City of Iola, Iola, KS City of Moultrie, Moultrie, GA City of Oakland, Oakland, CA City of Richmond, Richmond, VA City of Rochester, Rochester, NY City of San Fernando Police Department, San Fernando, CA City of Seattle, Seattle, WA
City of South Salt Lake, Salt Lake City, UT City of Waterbury, Waterbury, CT City Year Greater Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA Cleveland Botanical Garden, Cleveland, OH Communities In Schools of Brunswick County, Inc., Bolivia, NC Community Conferencing Center, Baltimore, MD County of Arlington, Arlington, VA County of Fairfax, Fairfax, VA County of San Luis Obispo, San Luis Obispo, CA Crisp County Community Council, Inc., Cordele, GA Crow Creek Sioux Tribe, Fort Thompson, SD Dakota County Administration Center, Hastings, MN Dance Theatre of Harlem, New York, NY Dauphin County Human Service Director, Harrisburg, PA Dave Thomas Foundation for Adoption, Columbus, OH Devereux Massachusetts, Rutland, MA
Directing through Recreation, Education, Adventure, and Mentoring (DREAM) Program, Winooski, VT Dover Police Department, Dover, NH Durham County, Durham, NC Eastern Connecticut State University, Willimantic, CT Eastern Michigan University, Ypsilanti, MI Epworth Village, York, NE Every Person Influences Children, Buffalo, NY Fairfax Childhelp Center, Fairfax, VA Florida Department of Juvenile Justice, Tallahassee, FL Focus: HOPE, Detroit, MI Franciscan Hospital for Children, Brighton, MA Freedom From Unnecessary Negatives, Memphis, TN Friends of the Children Portland, Portland, OR Friends with Jesus, Inc., Bainbridge, GA Gadsden County School Board, Quincy, FL
Gang Alternatives Program, Lynwood, CA Generations, Inc., Lindenwold, NJ Girl Scouts of the USA, New York, NY Girl’s Incorporated, Hampton, VA Growing Power, Inc., Milwaukee, WI HathawaySycamores Child and Family Services, Pasadena, CA Hawaii Council on Economic Education, Honolulu, HI Highbridge Community Life Center, Bronx, NY HoustonWorks USA, Houston, TX Huckleberry Youth Programs, San Francisco, CA Human Development Commission, Caro, MI Improved Solutions for Urban Systems, Dayton, OH i-SAFE, Inc., Carlsbad, CA Karnes Wilson Juvenile Probation Department, Karnes City, TX Kennedy Krieger Institute, Baltimore, MD
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ
Sanchez, Linda Andrews; Rothman (NJ) Kennedy; Ruppersberger Scott (VA)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Moore (WI)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Becerra
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ
Serrano Green, Gene; Green, Al; Jackson Lee (TX)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Pelosi
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Kildee
OJP—JJ
DOJ Young (AK); Berkley; Carnahan; Herseth Sandlin; Pomeroy Hinojosa
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Sarbanes
Kenosha Boys & Girls Club, Kenosha, WI Kidsave International, Inc., Culver City, CA KidsVoice, Pittsburgh, PA Lane County Administration, Eugene, OR LA’s BEST, Los Angeles, CA Latin American Youth Center, Washington, DC Lawrence Hall Youth Services, Chicago, IL Lehman College, Bronx, NY Los Angeles Centers for Alcohol and Drug Abuse, Santa Fe Springs, CA Los Angeles County Office of Education, Downey, CA Lourdes College, Sylvania, OH Main Line Chinese Culture Center, Radnor, PA Manna House Workshops, New York, NY Marian University, Indianapolis, IN Martin Luther King Jr. Freedom Center, Oakland, CA Mary Mitchell Family and Youth Center, Inc., Bronx, NY
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ
Watson Doyle DeFazio Becerra
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ
Quigley Serrano
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Napolitano
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Napolitano
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Kaptur
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Brady (PA)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Rangel
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Carson (IN)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Lee (CA)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Serrano
Maryland Association of Youth Services Bureaus, Greenbelt, MD Mass Mentoring Partnership, Boston, MA Matt Garcia Police Athletic League Center, Fairfield, CA Men Engaged in Nonviolence, Taos, NM Metropolitan Council on Jewish Poverty, New York, NY Mid Valley Family YMCA, Van Nuys, CA Moody County Boys and Girls Club, Flandreau, SD Mosholu Montefiore Community Center, Bronx, NY Museum of Chinese in America, New York, NY Museum of the Moving Image, Astoria, NY My Turn, Inc., Brockton, MA Neighborhood First Program, Inc., Bristol, PA New Mexico Juvenile Justice Continuum, Santa Fe, NM New York Shakespeare Festival (d.b.a. The Public Theater), New York, NY
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Capuano
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Garamendi
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Maloney
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Berman
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Engel
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Velazquez
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Maloney McGovern Murphy, Patrick
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Nadler (NY)
North Area Athletic & Education Center, Syracuse, NY Northern Forest Canoe Trail, Waitsfield, VT Northwest Virginia Regional Gang Task Force, Berryville, VA Nuyorican Poets Cafe, New York, NY NYC Outward Bound, Long Island City, NY Ohel Children’s Home and Family Services, Brooklyn, NY Operation QT, Inc., Paradise Valley, AZ Our Children’s Homestead, Rockford, IL Overtown Youth Center, Inc., Miami, FL Parents Against Addiction, Nitro, WV Part of the Solution, Inc., Bronx, NY Patterson Volunteer Committee, Inc., Bronx, NY People United for Sustainable Housing, Buffalo, NY Permanent Fund, Montpelier, VT Phoenix Houses of Los Angeles, Inc., Lake View Terrace, CA Pinellas County, Clearwater, FL
Pittsburgh TASK, Pittsburgh, PA POINT Community Development Corporation, Bronx, NY Police Athletic League, Toledo, OH PortSide New York, Brooklyn, NY Project Intercept, Inc., Brooklyn, NY Pulaski County Youth Services, Little Rock, AR Railroad Street Youth Project, Great Barrington, MA Randolph County Family Connection, Inc., Cuthbert, GA Red Hook Initiative, Brooklyn, NY Renaissance EMS, Bronx, NY Restorative Justice for Oakland Youth, Oakland, CA Rhode Island Mentoring Partnership, Warwick, RI Richmond Police Activities League, Richmond, CA Roca, Chelsea, MA Rock School for Dance Education, Philadelphia, PA Sankofa Safe Child Initiative, Chicago, IL Save Our Future, Inc., Los Angeles, CA Save The Children, Washington, DC
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Doyle
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Serrano
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Kaptur Velazquez; Nadler (NY) Weiner
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Snyder
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Olver
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Bishop (GA)
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Velazquez Serrano Lee (CA)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Langevin
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Miller, George
Andrews; Brady (PA); Fattah Davis (IL)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ
Watson
Save the Children, Westport, CT Sea Research Foundation, Mystic, CT Search to Involve Pilipino Americans, Los Angeles, CA SEED School of Maryland, Baltimore, MD SGA Youth & Family Service, Chicago, IL SGA Youth & Family Services, Chicago, IL Sid Jacobson Jewish Community Center, East Hills, NY Social Service and Community Development Foundation, Inc., Joliet, IL Sound Mental Health, Seattle, WA Soundview Community in Action, Bronx, NY South Carolina Afterschool Alliance, Columbia, SC South Queens Boys & Girls Club, Richmond Hill, NY SOWEGA CASA, Inc., Americus, GA Sports & Arts in Schools Foundation, Woodside, NY St. Louis Science Center, St. Louis, Missouri, MO Starr Commonwealth, Albion, MI
Suffolk University, Boston, MA Team Focus, Inc., Tupelo, MS Team Focus, Morgan, TX Texas A&M Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi, TX The Manor, Jonesville, MI Thurgood Marshall College Fund, New York, NY Tilles Center for the Performing Arts, Greenvale, NY Township of Irvington, Irvington, NJ Turnaround for Children, New York, NY U.S. Dream Academy Mentoring Project, Columbia, MD U.S. Soccer Foundation, Washington, DC Uhlich Children’s Advantage Network, Chicago, IL University of Montana, Missoula, MT University of Northern Iowa, Cedar Falls, IA Urban Dreams, Des Moines, IA Urban League of Hudson County, Jersey City, NJ
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ
Lynch
Ortiz
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Schauer Towns; Butterfield; Hastings (FL); Johnson (GA); Johnson, Eddie Bernice; Meek (FL); Norton Ackerman
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Rangel
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Cummings
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Roybal-Allard
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Jackson (IL); Quigley
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ
Braley (IA) Boswell; Braley (IA) Payne; Sires
Vermont Department of Children and Families, Waterbury, VT Vermont Department of Education, Montpelier, VT Virginia Early Childhood Foundation, Richmond, VA Virginia Foundation for Community College Education, Richmond, VA Virginia Mentoring Partnership, Richmond, VA Western Connecticut State University, Danbury, CT William A. Lawson Institute for Peace and Prosperity, Houston, TX Women’s Studio Workshop, Kingston, NY Woonsocket Prevention Coalition, Woonsocket, RI YMCA of Greater Houston, Houston, TX YMCA of Metropolitan Hartford, Inc., Hartford, CT Youngstown State University, Youngstown, OH Youth as Possibility, Chicago, IL
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Nye
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Murphy (CT)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Green, Al
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Hinchey
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Kennedy
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Green, Gene
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Larson (CT)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Ryan (OH)
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Rush
Youth Policy Institute, Los Angeles, CA Youthworks, Bismarck, ND YWCA Columbus, Columbus, OH YWCA Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi, TX YWCA Elgin, Elgin, IL YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region, Bay City, MI YWCA Northern Rhode Island, Woonsocket, RI YWCA of Greater Lawrence, Lawrence, MA YWCA of Mohawk Valley, Utica, NY YWCA of Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City, UT YWCA Pueblo, Pueblo, CO YWCA Vermont, Colchester, VT YWCA Youngstown, Youngstown, OH Zero to Three, Douglasville, GA Zero to Three, San Francisco, CA Anne Arundel County Public Schools, Annapolis, MD Bay Area Houston Economic Partnership, Houston, TX
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ
Becerra
Kilroy Ortiz; Hinojosa Foster Kildee
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Kennedy
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Tsongas
OJP—JJ
DOJ
Arcuri
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ DOJ DOJ Welch Ryan (OH)
OJP—JJ OJP—JJ
DOJ DOJ
Scott (GA) Pelosi
CAS
NASA
Ruppersberger
CAS
NASA
Paul
Baylor University, Waco, TX Baylor University, Waco, TX City of Downey, Downey, CA College Opportunity Resources for Education, Philadelphia, PA Dallas County Community College District, Dallas, TX Delaware AeroSpace Education Foundation, Smyrna, DE Dillard University, New Orleans, LA FultonMontgomery Community College, Johnstown, NY GEAR UP Collaborative, Philadelphia, PA Glenville State College, Glenville, WV Imiloa Astronomy Center, Honolulu, HI Marshall Space Flight Center, Huntsville, AL Marshall Space Flight Center, Huntsville, AL Marshall Space Flight Center, Huntsville, AL
CAS
NASA
Edwards (TX)
CAS CAS
NASA NASA Roybal-Allard
CAS
NASA
Fattah
CAS
NASA
Johnson, Eddie Bernice
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Cao
CAS
NASA
Tonko
CAS
NASA
Fattah
CAS
NASA
Mollohan
CAS
NASA
Hirono
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Davis (AL)
CAS
NASA
Marshall Space Flight Center, Huntsville, AL Middle Tennessee State University, Murfreesboro, TN Middle Tennessee State University, Murfreesboro, TN Mississippi State University, Starkville, MS Morgan State University, University of Maryland Eastern Shore, and Bowie State University, Baltimore, MD National Commission on Teaching and America’s Future, Towson, MD National Institute for Aviation Research, Wichita, KS New Mexico State University, Las Cruces, NM North Carolina A&T University, Greensboro, NC Northern Kentucky University Research Foundation, Highland Heights, KY Rochester Area Colleges, Inc., Rochester, NY Southeast Missouri State University, Cape Girardeau, MO
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Gordon (TN)
CAS
NASA
Gordon (TN)
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Cummings
CAS
NASA
Sarbanes; Edwards (MD); Rup-persberger
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Teague
CAS
NASA
Miller (NC)
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Slaughter; Maffei
CAS
NASA
Space Florida, Cape Canaveral, FL Space Florida, Cape Canaveral, FL Spelman College, Atlanta, GA St. Louis Community College, St. Louis, MO Teach for America, New York, NY Tennessee Technological University, Cookeville, TN Towson University, Coppin State University, and University of Maryland Biotechnology Institute, Towson and Baltimore, MD University of Alabama in Huntsville, Huntsville, AL University of Louisville, Louisville, KY University of Maryland, College Park, MD University of Massachusetts, Amherst, Amherst, MA University of Mississippi, Oxford, MS University of Mississippi, University, MS University of North Dakota, Grand Forks, ND
CAS
NASA
CAS CAS
NASA NASA Johnson (GA); Lewis (GA)
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Gordon (TN)
CAS
NASA
Ruppersberger
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA Edwards (MD); Hoyer; Ruppers-berger; Sarbanes Olver
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
CAS
NASA
Childers
CAS
NASA
Pomeroy
University of Northern Iowa, Cedar Falls, IA University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS University of Toledo, Toledo, OH University of Vermont, Burlington, VT West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV Wheeling Jesuit University, Wheeling, WV
CAS
NASA
Braley (IA)
CAS
NASA
CAS CAS
NASA NASA
Kaptur
CAS
NASA
Mollohan
CAS
NASA
Mollohan
CAS AP,A AP,A
NASA -----
AP,A
---
AP,A AP,A AP,A
Peterson (MN) -----
AP,AF
---
AP,AF AP,AF AP,AF AP,AF
---------
AP,AF
---
AP,N
---
DHP
Ryan (OH)
DHP
Smith (WA)
DHP
---
DHP DHP DHP DHP DHP DHP DHP DHP DHP DHP
Scott (VA) Ryan (OH) Edwards (TX) Lee Snyder Bishop (GA) Ortiz Owens --Clyburn
--------------------Braley, Hare Tonko -------------
WTCV,A Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Hare, Braley
Construction Construction
Lujan; Teague Teague
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Adler '(NJ); Rothman '(NJ) Johnson '(GA); Lewis '(GA); Scott '(GA) Kratovil Matsui
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers McIntyre Garamendi; McNerney Visclosky
Construction Construction Construction Construction
Construction
Heinrich; Lujan
Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Hoyer; Sarbanes
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Moran '(VA) Kaptur
McNerney; Miller, George Jackson '(IL); Lipinski Woolsey Peterson Davis '(TN) Johnson, Eddie Bernice
Construction
Construction Construction
Construction
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Brady '(PA); Sestak
Construction Construction Construction
Boswell
Childers
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Jackson '(IL) Rahall Honda; Lofgren, Zoe Weiner Costello Reyes; Rodriguez McNerney Bishop '(NY)
Construction
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Young '(AK) Kildee
Construction
Harman; Roybal-Allard
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Hirono
Visclosky Carson '(IN) Rahall
Brown, Corrine
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Payne; Sires Hirono Young '(AK) Chandler Carney; Kanjorski Kanjorski
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Baird Donnelly '(IN) Frank
Thompson '(CA) Nadler; Rothman; Sires
Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Engel
Construction Construction
Grijalva
Construction
Pomeroy
Construction
Oberstar
Construction
Mollohan
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Obey
Levin Lee; Pelosi Sutton
Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Kucinich
Construction
Wilson '(OH)
Construction
Construction
Kilroy
Construction
Space
Construction
Kilroy
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Construction
Kaptur
Construction
Wilson '(OH)
Construction
Boccieri
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Space Hill Driehaus
Berry Hastings '(FL); Klein '(FL)
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Pomeroy Pascrell Woolsey
Baird; Dicks; Inslee; Larsen '(WA); Smith '(WA) Pallone
Ross
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Ross Kirkpatrick '(AZ) Rahall Peterson
McNerney Pelosi Garamendi; McNerney
Pallone Sanchez, Loretta Stupak
Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Barrow; Bishop '(GA); Johnson '(GA); Marshall; Scott '(GA) Baird Critz
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Murphy, Patrick
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Murphy, Patrick
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Sestak
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Schwartz
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Rahall
Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Heinrich
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Levin
Carnahan; Clay Carnahan
Cleaver
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Castor '(FL) Altmire Doyle
Pastor '(AZ) Giffords; Grijalva Young '(AK) Honda; Lofgren, Zoe Nye McIntyre
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction
Mollohan
McIntyre Carney; Kanjorski
Construction
Construction
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Edwards '(TX)
Construction
Corps of Engineers
Maffei
Construction
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Brady '(PA); Carney; Connolly '(VA); Hall '(NY); Hinchey; Holden; Kanjorski; Moran '(VA); Schwartz; Sestak; Van Hollen
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
DeGette
Investigations
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Lujan Stark Pomeroy
Bishop '(NY) Moran '(VA) Paul
Dicks
Investigations
Kaptur
Investigations
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Boucher Israel Cuellar; Gonzalez; Ortiz; Rodriguez
Investigations
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Costello Dicks; Smith '(WA) Payne Pallone Pallone Pallone
Investigations
Pomeroy Investigations Investigations Investigations Investigations Investigations Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Eshoo Pastor '(AZ) Carnahan; Clay
Investigations
Corps of Engineers
Matsui
Garamendi; McNerney Investigations Investigations Investigations Investigations Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Reyes Capps
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Obey Thompson '(CA)
Berman; Roybal-Allard; Sherman
Investigations
Carney
Investigations
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Loebsack Hirono Hirono
Obey
Boswell
Faleomavaega; Hirono Hirono Davis '(TN)
Investigations
Faleomavaega; Hirono
Investigations
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Lujan; Teague
Investigations Investigations Investigations Investigations MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT - Construction MRT Investigations MRT Investigations MRT Investigations MRT Investigations MRT Investigations MRT Investigations MRT - O&M
Berkley Melancon Berry Berry Cao Berry; Cao; Hare Berry
Tanner
Melancon Melancon Ross
MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M MRT - O&M Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Thompson '(MS)
Berry; Cao; Hare Berry Thompson '(MS)
Davis '(AL) Melancon
McIntyre
Brown '(SC) Cummings; Ruppersberger; Sarbanes
Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Adler '(NJ)
Ross
Ortiz Israel
McIntyre
Hastings '(FL); Meek '(FL); Wasserman Schultz Dais '(IL) Davis '(TN)
Baird; Blumenauer; Inslee; Wu
Baird
Lujan DeFazio Loebsack
Ross
Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Klein; Kosmas; Meek; Wasserman Schultz Costa Woolsey
Israel Pomeroy Brown '(SC); Clyburn Dicks McMahon Langevin Kagen Himes Taylor
Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
McIntyre
Price Harman Paul Meek '(FL); Wasserman Schultz Stupak Kildee
Cleaver
Doyle
Ross
Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Shea-Porter
McIntyre Owens; Slaughter Higgins Maffei Tierney
Himes Lee '(CA)
Ross
Courtney Langevin
Garamendi; McNerney
Langevin DeFazio
Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers
Shea-Porter
Shea-Porter Kennedy; Langevin
Pallone
Thompson '(MS) Pingree '(ME)
Pelosi Pelosi Cardoza; McNerney
Brady '(PA)
Hastings '(FL)
Rahall Larsen '(WA) Childers; Davis '(MS)
Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Schrader Kaptur
Edwards '(TX) Schrader Baird
McIntyre
Schrader
Ross Woolsey
Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers
Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers
Hirono
Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers
Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers
Operation and Maintenance
Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Corps of Engineers Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Costa Costa
General General General General General General General General General General
Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources
Baca
Cardoza
Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources
Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation
Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources
Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation
Chu; Napolitano; Roybal-Allard; Schiff Giffords Pastor '(AZ)
Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources Water and Related Resources - Title XVI Water and Related Resources
Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation
Farr
General Provision General Provision General Provision General Provision Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Bureau of Reclamation Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Cohen Kildee
Salazar
Lowey
Inslee
Teague
Bishop (GA)
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Herseth Sandlin
Shuler
Altmire
Carney
Kissell; Watt
Pomeroy
Gutierrez
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Sherman
Baldwin
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Honda; Lofgren, Zoe
Larson (CT)
Filner Conyers; Stupak; Abercrombie; Price (NC); Ryan (OH)
Department of Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Ryan (OH)
Olver
Rothman (NJ)
Berry
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Cleaver Oberstar Bean
Salazar
Quigley
Blumenauer; Wu
Hoyer
Andrews
Andrews
Scott (VA)
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Abercrombie
Price (NC)
Childers
Cuellar
Kanjorski
Young (AK)
Jackson (IL); Bean
Courtney; Larson (CT)
Kagen
Tsongas
Murphy (NY); Tonko
Titus; Berkley
Edwards (TX)
Israel
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Pallone
DeLauro
McCarthy (NY)
Michaud; Pingree (ME)
Van Hollen; Sarbanes
Hill
Thompson (CA)
Moran (VA)
Gonzalez
Department of Energy
Cummings; Sarbanes
Department of Energy Department of Energy Castor (FL)
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Price (NC) Pingree (ME) Klein (FL); Deutch; Wasserman Schultz Jackson Lee (TX)
Department of Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Frank (MA); McGovern; Delahunt Murphy (NY)
Michaud
Department of Energy
Butterfield
Department of Energy
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Fudge
Young (AK)
Kennedy; Langevin
Department of Energy
Nye
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy
Maffei
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Blumenauer; Schrader; Wu Blumenauer; Wu Blumenauer; Schrader; DeFazio; Wu Pastor (AZ)
Lowey
Israel
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Doyle
Sanchez, Linda
Dicks
Ackerman
Kilpatrick (MI)
Lujan
Salazar
Hare
Hinojosa
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Woolsey; Miller, George; McNerney; Pelosi Pelosi Grayson Moore (WI)
Pelosi
Department of Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Schauer
Young (AK)
Halvorson
Inslee
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Baird Giffords DeLauro Titus
Visclosky
Rothman (NJ)
Holt
Moore (KS)
Adler (NJ)
Watson
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy
Department of Energy
Herseth Sandlin
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Childers
Boccieri
Boyd
Ackerman
Davis (CA)
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Davis (TN)
Norton
Snyder
Scott (GA); Barrow
Crowley
Rush
Braley (IA)
Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Pomeroy
Pomeroy
Meeks (NY); McCarthy (NY)
Slaughter
Towns
Schiff
Fudge; Ryan (OH)
Matheson
Welch
Kirkpatrick (AZ); Lujan
Hall (NY); Lowey
Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability Nuclear Energy Nuclear Energy Nuclear Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy of of of of of of of
Cuellar
Gordon (TN)
Pomeroy
Pastor (AZ)
Kaptur
Lynch; Tsongas; Delahunt Kilroy
Nuclear Energy
Nuclear Energy
Fossil Energy Fossil Energy Fossil Energy Fossil Energy Fossil Energy Fossil Energy Fossil Energy Fossil Energy
Chandler Larson (CT) Perlmutter
Pomeroy Childers
Capuano
Fossil Energy
Department of Energy
Fossil Energy
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy Department Energy of of of of of of
Pomeroy
Fossil Energy
Boren
Fossil Energy Fossil Energy
Sutton; Ryan (OH)
Fossil Energy
Fossil Energy Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Pomeroy
Office of Science
Office of Science
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Conyers; Dingell
Office of Science Office of Science
Bordallo
Office of Science
Department of Energy
Office of Science
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Serrano
Office of Science
Office of Science
Boyd; Brown, Corrine; Meek (FL) Green, Gene; Green, Al
Office of Science
Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science
Markey (MA)
Office of Science
Office of Science Office of Science
Cummings
Office of Science
Office of Science Office of Science
Spratt Fattah
Office of Science
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Office of Science Office of Science Office of Science
Office of Science
Office of Science Office of Science
Office of Science
Doggett
Office of Science Office of Science
Markey (CO)
Office of Science
Capuano Jackson (IL); Cummings; Towns; Sestak; Butterfield; Hastings (FL)
Office of Science
Office of Science
Office of Science
Olver
Office of Science
Office of Science
Langevin
Office of Science
Department of Energy
Herseth Sandlin
NNSA-Weapons Activities
Department of Energy
Visclosky
NNSA-Office of the Administrator NNSA-Office of the Administrator NNSA-Office of the Administrator NNSA-Office of the Administrator
Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Pastor (AZ)
Fattah Clyburn Scott (GA); Bishop (GA); Lewis (GA)
Other Defense Activities
Department of Energy
Loebsack
Other Defense Activities General Provision
Department of Energy Department of Energy DC Frank (MA); McGovern Ruppersberger
DC
Norton
DC
Moran(VA)
DC
Norton
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Bishop(GA)
SBA
SBA
McGovern
SBA
Berry
SBA
Edwards(TX)
SBA
SBA
SBA
Rothman(NJ)
SBA
Lee(CA)
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Serrano
SBA
Towns
SBA
SBA
Ruppersberger
SBA
Clarke
SBA
Doyle
SBA
Fudge
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Quigley
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Honda; Lofgren,Zoe
SBA
SBA
Jackson(IL)
SBA
Nadler(NY)
SBA
SBA
SBA
Watt
SBA
Brady(PA)
SBA
Murphy, Patrick; Schwartz
SBA
Roybal‐Allard
SBA
Obey
SBA
SBA
Capuano
SBA
Courtney
SBA
Serrano
SBA
Serrano
SBA
Lee(CA)
SBA
Lee(CA)
SBA
McCarthy(NY)
SBA
Doyle
SBA
Visclosky
SBA
Larson(CT)
SBA
Wasserman-Schultz; Klein(FL)
SBA
DeLauro; Himes
SBA
Brady(PA); Fattah; Sestak
SBA
McMahon; Clarke; Towns
SBA
SBA
Olver
SBASBA
Pelosi
SBA
Maloney
SBA
Crowley
SBA
SBA
SBA
Grayson
SBA
Ortiz
SBA
SBA
SBA
Himes
SBA
SBA
SBA
Hoyer; VanHollen; Edwards(MD)
SBA
SBA
Ruppersberger
SBA
Rangel
SBA
Larson(CT)
SBA
Rodriguez
SBA
Kagen
SBA
Hinchey
SBASBA
McCollum
SBA
Higgins
SBA
SBA
Ryan(OH)
SBA
SBA
Kilpatrick(MI)
SBA
SBA
SBA
Kennedy
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Langevin; Kennedy
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Price(NC)
SBA
SBA
Arcuri
SBA
Reyes
SBA
SBA
SBA
Bishop(NY)
SBA
Fattah
SBA
Childers
SBA
SBA
Pascrell
SBA
Salazar
SBA
SBASBA
Sanchez, Linda
SBA
Halvorson
SBA
SBA
Cao
SBA
SBA
Gonzalez
SBA
Lowey
SBA
Ryan(OH); Boccieri; Fudge; Sutton
SBA
SBA
Kirkpatrick(AZ)
SBA
SBA
SBA
Stupak
SBA
Space; Wilson(OH)
SBA
Serrano
SBA
Hall(NY)
SBA
DeFazio
SBA
SBA
Sires
SBA
Schiff
SBA
SBA
Serrano
SBA
Blumenauer; Wu
SBA
VanHollen
SBA
Mollohan
SBA
Clyburn
SBA
Holden
SBA
SBA
Lujan
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Payne
SBA
SBA
Lipinski; Gutierrez
SBA
Farr
SBA
SBA
SBA
Rush
SBA
Boren
SBA
Kaptur
SBA
SBA
Kennedy
SBA
Boyd
SBA
Bishop(GA)
SBA
Dicks
SBA
Gutierrez
SBA
Napolitano
SBA
Schiff
SBA
Hastings(FL); WassermanSchultz
SBA
Schiff
SBA
DeLauro
SBA
Engel
SBA
Grijalva
SBA
Israel
SBA
Tonko
SBA
Velazquez
SBA
Israel
SBA
Pomeroy
SBA
Nadler(NY)
SBA
Frank(MA)
SBA
Baca
SBA
SBA
Adler(NJ)
SBA
SBA
SBA
Cuellar
SBA
Rangel
SBA
Miller(NC);Watt
SBA
Ackerman; Weiner; Crowley
SBA
Perriello
SBA
Tonko
SBA
SBA
Snyder
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
Cohen
SBA
Childers
SBA
SBA
Braley(IA)
SBA
Langevin
SBA
SBA
Watson
SBA
SBA
Moore(WI)
SBA
Slaughter
SBA
SBA
Chandler
SBA
Pastor(AZ)
SBA
SBA
Michaud
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBA
SBASBA
Pomeroy
SBA
SBA
SBA
Markey(MA)
Treasury
Office of the Under Secretary for Management Construction and Facilities Management Acquisition, Construction, and Improvements Acquisition, Construction, and Improvements Alteration of Bridges Infrastructure Protection and Information Security Infrastructure Protection and Information Security Infrastructure Protection and Information Security Infrastructure Protection and Information Security
DHS
Price (NC)
CBP
CG
CG
CG
NPPD
Clarke; Lowey; Towns
NPPD
NPPD
Rothman (NJ); JacksonLee (TX)
NPPD
Rodriguez
Office of Health Affairs
OHA
Etheridge; Miller (NC); Price (NC)
State and Local Programs/ Emergency Operations Centers (EOC) State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC
Hoyer Ortiz Clyburn Kilroy Richardson Jackson-Lee (TX) Cuellar Hastings (FL); Wasserman Shultz Cao Payne Klein (FL)
Pascrell Hinojosa Pastor (AZ) Kosmas Schiff
State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC State and Local Programs/ EOC
Research, Development, Acquisition, and Oper-ations Research, Development, Acquisition, and Oper-ations Research, Development, Acquisition, and Oper-ations General Provision General Provision General Provision
S&T
Israel
S&T
Maffei
S&T
ND NM SD NV CA
General Provision Operation of Indian Bureau of Indian Programs Affairs Operation of Indian Bureau of Indian Programs Affairs Operation of Indian Bureau of Indian Programs Affairs Construction Land Acquisition Management of Lands and Resources Royalty and Offshore Minerals Management Environmental Programs and Management Environmental Programs and Management Environmental Programs and Management Bureau of Land Management Bureau of Land Management Bureau of Land Management Bureau of Ocean Energy Management, Regulation, and Environmental Protection Agency Environmental Protection Agency Environmental Protection Agency
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Young (AK)
Environmental Protection Agency
Young (AK)
Environmental Protection Agency
Young (AK)
Environmental Protection Agency
Young (AK)
Environmental Protection Agency
Young (AK)
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
AR
AR
AR
AR
AZ
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Pastor (AZ); Grijalva
Environmental Protection Agency
Sanchez, Loretta
Environmental Protection Agency
Roybal-Allard
Environmental Protection Agency
Lee (CA)
Environmental Protection Agency
Filner
Environmental Protection Agency
Honda
Environmental Protection Agency
Honda
Environmental Protection Agency
Miller, George
Environmental Protection Agency
Thompson (CA)
CA
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Costa
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
Roybal-Allard; Sanchez, Linda
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
Farr
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
Sanchez, Loretta
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
Speier
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
CA
Environmental Protection Agency
Richardson
CO
Environmental Protection Agency
Polis
CO
Environmental Protection Agency
Salazar
CO
CO
CT
CT
CT
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Loebsack
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Schakowsky
Environmental Protection Agency
Hare
Environmental Protection Agency
Halvorson
Environmental Protection Agency
Quigley
Environmental Protection Agency
Jackson (IL)
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Visclosky
IN
IN
KS
KS
KS
KS
KS
KS
KS
KY
KY
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Visclosky
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Moore (KS)
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Yarmuth
Environmental Protection Agency
Chandler
KY
Environmental Protection Agency
KY
KY
KY
LA
LA
LA
LA
LA
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Melancon
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
MA
Environmental Frank (MA); McGovern Protection Agency
MA
Environmental Protection Agency
Tierney
MA
Environmental Protection Agency
McGovern
MA
Environmental Protection Agency
Olver
MD
MD
MD
MD
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Sarbanes
Environmental Protection Agency
Kratovil
Environmental Protection Agency
Ruppersberger
Environmental Protection Agency
Van Hollen
MD
Environmental Protection Agency
Hoyer
MD
Environmental Protection Agency
Kratovil
MD
Environmental Protection Agency
MD
Environmental Protection Agency
ME
Environmental Protection Agency
Pingree (ME)
ME
Environmental Protection Agency
Michaud
MI
Environmental Protection Agency
Conyers
MI
Environmental Protection Agency
Kildee
MI
MI
MI
MN
MN
MN
MO
MO
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Kilpatrick (MI)
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Oberstar
Environmental Protection Agency
Walz
Environmental Protection Agency
McCollum
Environmental Protection Agency
Cleaver
Environmental Protection Agency
Carnahan
MO
Environmental Protection Agency
MO
Environmental Protection Agency
MO
Environmental Protection Agency
MS
Environmental Protection Agency
Taylor
MS
MS
MS
MS
MS
MS
MS
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Thompson (MS)
Environmental Protection Agency
Taylor
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
MS
Environmental Protection Agency
MS
Environmental Protection Agency
MT
Environmental Protection Agency
MT
Environmental Protection Agency
MT
Environmental Protection Agency
MT
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
NC
Environmental Protection Agency
Kissell; Watt
NC
Environmental Protection Agency
Watt
NC
Environmental Protection Agency
Butterfield
NC
Environmental Protection Agency
Price (NC)
NC
Environmental Protection Agency
Price (NC)
NC
Environmental Protection Agency
Miller (NC)
NC
Environmental Protection Agency
ND
Environmental Protection Agency
Pomeroy
ND
Environmental Protection Agency
Pomeroy
ND
Environmental Protection Agency
Pomeroy
ND
Environmental Protection Agency
Pomeroy
NE
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
NE
Environmental Protection Agency
NH
Environmental Protection Agency
Shea-Porter
NH
Environmental Protection Agency
NH
Environmental Protection Agency
NH
Environmental Protection Agency
NH
Environmental Protection Agency
NJ
Environmental Protection Agency
Sires
NJ
Environmental Protection Agency
Rothman (NJ)
NJ
Environmental Protection Agency
Rothman (NJ)
NJ
Environmental Protection Agency
NJ
Environmental Protection Agency
NM
NM
NM
NM
NV
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Teague
Environmental Protection Agency
Teague
Environmental Protection Agency
Lujan
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Titus
NV
Environmental Protection Agency
NV
Environmental Protection Agency
NV
Environmental Protection Agency
NY
Environmental Protection Agency
Velazquez; Clarke
NY
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Serrano
NY
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Lowey
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
NY
OH
OH
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Slaughter
Environmental Protection Agency
Hinchey
Environmental Protection Agency
Lowey
Environmental Protection Agency
Arcuri
Environmental Protection Agency
Maffei
Environmental Protection Agency
Slaughter
Environmental Protection Agency
Murphy (NY)
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Kucinich
Environmental Protection Agency
Driehaus
OH
Environmental Protection Agency
Kucinich
OH
Environmental Protection Agency
Wilson (OH)
OH
OH
OH
OH
OK
OR
OR
PA
PA
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
DeFazio
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Doyle
Environmental Protection Agency
Dahlkemper
PA
Environmental Protection Agency
Critz
PA
Environmental Protection Agency
Murphy, Patrick
PA
Environmental Protection Agency
Holden
PA
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Sestak
PA
Environmental Protection Agency
Carney
PA
Environmental Protection Agency
Doyle
RI
Environmental Protection Agency
Kennedy
RI
Environmental Protection Agency
Langevin
RI
Environmental Protection Agency
Kennedy
RI
Environmental Protection Agency
Kennedy
RI
Environmental Protection Agency
SC
Environmental Protection Agency
Spratt
SC
Environmental Protection Agency
Clyburn
SC
Environmental Protection Agency
SD
Environmental Protection Agency
Herseth Sandlin
SD
TN
TN
TN
TN
TN
TN
TX
TX
TX
TX
TX
TX
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Herseth Sandlin
Environmental Protection Agency
Davis (TN)
Environmental Protection Agency
Davis (TN)
Environmental Protection Agency
Tanner
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Hinojosa
Environmental Protection Agency
Edwards (TX)
Environmental Protection Agency
Edwards (TX)
Environmental Protection Agency
Cuellar
Environmental Protection Agency
Rodriguez
Environmental Protection Agency
Doggett
TX
TX
TX
TX
UT
UT
UT
UT
UT
VA
VA
VA
VA
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Matheson
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Moran (VA)
Environmental Protection Agency
Nye; Scott (VA)
Environmental Protection Agency
Scott (VA)
Environmental Protection Agency
Connolly (VA)
VA
VT
VT
VT
VT
VT
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WA
WI
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Welch
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Larsen (WA)
Environmental Protection Agency
Smith (WA)
Environmental Protection Agency
Dicks
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Obey
WI
WI
WI
WV
WV
WV
STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project STAG Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Project Construction
Environmental Protection Agency
Moore (WI)
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Environmental Protection Agency
Mollohan
Environmental Protection Agency
Mollohan
Environmental Protection Agency Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Lofgren, Zoe; Eshoo; Honda; Pelosi; Stark
AK
CA
Construction
CNMI
Construction
Fish and Wildlife Service
Sablan; Bordallo
HI
Construction
Fish and Wildlife Service
Abercrombie; Hirono
MI
Construction
Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service
Dingell
MI
Construction
MS
Construction
NV
Construction
WV
Construction
Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Young (AK) Service Fish and Wildlife Hirono Service Fish and Wildlife Boswell Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Rothman (NJ); RoybalService Allard; Sires Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Kaptur Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Abercrombie; Hirono Service Fish and Wildlife Abercrombie; Hirono Service Fish and Wildlife Michaud; Pingree (ME) Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Fish and Wildlife Service Mollohan
WV
Construction
AK HI IA NH/ME NJ NM OH WV CA, NV HI HI ME ME MS NV NV NV TX WV WV
Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management Resource Management
CA MI PA TN TN VA WI LA MD/DE MI TN VA VT WA WI WI CA DC HI HI Multi NH NJ
Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Construction Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition National Recreation & Preservation National Recreation & Preservation National Recreation & Preservation National Recreation & Preservation National Recreation & Preservation National Recreation & Preservation National Recreation & Preservation
National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service
UT AZ CA CA CT IA IL KY LA MA MA MA ME MN MN MO MS NH NY NY NY OH PA
National Recreation & Preservation National Recreation & Preservation Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures
National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service
Maloney
Pastor (AZ) Eshoo
Larson (CT) Boswell
Chandler
Olver; Tsongas Capuano
Pingree (ME) McCollum Ellison
Hall (NY) Tonko Hinchey Ryan (OH) Brady (PA)
RI RI TN VA VT WA WV CA
Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Save America's Treasures Surveys, Investigations, & Research Surveys, Investigations, & Research Surveys, Investigations, & Research Surveys, Investigations, & Research Surveys, Investigations, & Research Surveys, Investigations, & Research Surveys, Investigations, & Research Surveys, Investigations, Research Surveys, Investigations, Research Surveys, Investigations, Research Surveys, Investigations, Research &
National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service National Park Service U.S. Geological Survey
Kennedy
Perriello
Dicks Mollohan Stark; Eshoo; Honda; Lofgren; Zoe
HI
U.S. Geological Survey
Hirono
HI
U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Geological Survey
WV AR SD TN VT WI CA CA IN MI NC OR UT WA WA WI WV
Surveys, Investigations, & Research Capital Improvements and Maintenance (construction) Capital Improvements and Maintenance (construction) Capital Improvements and Maintenance (construction) Capital Improvement and Maintenance (Construction) Capital Improvement and Maintenance (Construction) Forest Legacy Forest Legacy Forest Legacy Forest Legacy Forest Legacy Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition Land Acquisition
U.S. Geological Survey U.S. Forest Service
Baird
Young (AK)
U.S. Forest Service
U.S. Forest Service
Schiff
U.S. Forest Service
U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service
Obey Thompson (CA)
Stupak
Blumenauer; Wu
Kagen Rahall
MS
National Forest System
U.S. Forest Service
MS
Research
U.S. Forest Service
MS AZ
Research State & Private Forestry State & Private Forestry State & Private Forestry
U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service U.S. Forest Service Heinrich Grijalva; Giffordl Pastor (AZ)
CA
NM
OR/WA
State & Private Forestry
U.S. Forest Service
TN
State & Private Forestry State & Private Forestry Elementary & Secondary Education (includes FIE)
Rehabilitation Services & Disability Research Rehabilitation Services & Disability Research Rehabilitation Services & Disability Research
Department of Education
Department of Education
Halvorson
Department of Education
Rehabilitation Services & Disability Research
Department of Education
Kennedy
Rehabilitation Services & Disability Research
Department of Education
Michaud; Pingree (ME)
Rehabilitation Services & Disability Research
Department of Education
Rehabilitation Services & Disability Research Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention
Department of Education
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
DeFazio
Department of Bishop (GA); Johnson Health & Human (GA); Lewis (GA); Scott Services (GA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Weiner; Meeks; Clarke Services
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Child Abuse Prevention Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Crowley
Department of Health & Human Services
Graham
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Himes
Sanchez, Loretta
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Ryan (OH)
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Capuano
Kennedy
Waters
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McIntyre
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Speier
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Thompson (CA)
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Kilroy; Ryan (OH); Sutton
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Lee (CA)
Department of Health & Human Services
McDermott
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
McNerney
Pallone; Payne
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Clarke
Stark
Department of Garamendi; McNerney; Health & Human Miller, George Services
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Farr
Edwards (MD); Van Hollen
Department of Health & Human Services
Miller, George
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Altmire
Sestak
Department of Health & Human Services
Moran (VA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Van Hollen
Halvorson
Department of Health & Human Services
Hoyer
Department of Health & Human Services
McCollum
Department of Health & Human Services
Roybal-Allard; Sanchez, Linda
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
DeLauro
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Sires
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Moran (VA)
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Meeks (NY)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Hirono
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Sestak
Kennedy
Kennedy
Cuellar
Doggett
Moore (KS)
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Schauer
Department of Health & Human Services
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Berkley
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Kaptur
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Lowey
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McNerney
Administration for Children and Families (ACF) Social Services Administration on Aging (AOA)
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Lowey
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Nadler (NY)
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Cao
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Sarbanes
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Kaufman; Carper
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Berkley; Titus
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Carnahan
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Weiner; Towns
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Hoyer
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Administration on Aging (AOA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Lee (CA)
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Schwartz
Hastings (FL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Woolsey
Department of Health & Human Services
Kildee; Kilpatrick (MI)
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services
McCarthy (NY)
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Butterfield
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Meek (FL)
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Jackson (IL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Hoyer
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Andrews
Towns
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Langevin
Gordon (TN)
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Gonzalez
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Delahunt
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Clyburn
Herseth Sandlin
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Richardson
Scott (GA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Wasserman Schultz
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Price (NC); Butterfield
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Braley (IA)
Hinojosa
Department of Health & Human Services Department of Health & Human Services
Shuler
Centers for Medicare and Department of Medicaid Services Health & Human (CMS) - Research & Services Demonstration
Jackson (IL)
Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS) - Research & Demonstration Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Chu
Department of Health & Human Services
Shea-Porter; Welch
Department of Health & Human Scott (GA); Lewis (GA) Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Cummings; Sarbanes
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Lowey
Department of Health & Human Services
Scott (VA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Delahunt
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Jackson (IL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Schiff
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Gutierrez
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Roybal-Allard
Department of Health & Human Services
Hoyer; Schwartz
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Sarbanes
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Bishop (GA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Berry
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Matheson
Department of Health & Human Services
Sutton
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Berry
Department of Health & Human Services
Kagen; Stupak
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Rush
Department of Health & Human Services
Kilroy; Kucinich
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Hill
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Scott (VA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Capuano; Lynch
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Boswell
Department of Health & Human Services
Engel
Department of Health & Human Services
Serrano
Department of Health & Human Services
Bishop (NY)
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Towns
Department of Health & Human Services
Roybal-Allard
Department of Health & Human Services
Mollohan
Department of Health & Human Services
Capps
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Michaud
Department of Health & Human Services
Michaud
Department of Health & Human Services
Schauer
Department of Health & Human Services
Kratovil
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Johnson, Eddie Bernice Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Green, Gene (TX)
Department of Health & Human Services
Rothman (NJ)
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Becerra
Department of Health & Human Services
Nye; Scott (VA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Kohl
Department of Health & Human Services
Perlmutter
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Adler (NJ)
Department of Health & Human Services
Kohl
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Ryan (OH)
Department of Health & Human Services
Titus
Department of Health & Human Services
Ellsworth
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Johnson (GA); Lewis (GA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Berkley
Department of Health & Human Services
Ryan (OH)
Department of Health & Human Services
Graham
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Wu
Department of Health & Human Services
Murphy (NY)
Department of Health & Human Services
Hill
Department of Health & Human Services
Bishop (GA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Michaud
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Braley (IA); Hare
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
DeLauro; Courtney; Murphy (CT)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Olver
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Lipinski
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Kohl
Department of Health & Human Services
Larson (CT)
Department of Health & Human Services
Miller, George
Department of Health & Human Services
Andrews
Department of Health & Human Services
Shaheen
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
DeLauro
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Etheridge
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Eshoo
Department of Health & Human Services
Honda
Department of Health & Human Services
Tonko
Department of Health & Human Services
Maffei
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Herseth Sandlin
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Cao
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Adler (NJ)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
DeGette
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Boyd
Department of Health & Human Services
Marshall
Department of Health & Human Services
Kilpatrick (MI)
Department of Health & Human Services
Boswell
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Butterfield
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Bishop (NY)
Department of Health & Human Services
Rangel
Department of Health & Human Services
Payne
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Michaud
Department of Health & Human Services
Nye
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Berman; Chu; Sherman
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Carney
Department of Health & Human Services
Rothman (NJ)
Department of Health & Human Services
Chandler
Department of Health & Human Services
Obey
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Welch
Department of Health & Human Services
Meek (FL); Hastings (FL); Wasserman Schultz
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Baldwin
Department of Health & Human Services
Markey (MA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Boyd
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McCollum
Department of Health & Human Services
Klobuchar; Franken
Department of Health & Human Services
Schiff
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Driehaus
Department of Health & Human Services
Pingree (ME)
Department of Health & Human Services
Edwards (TX)
Department of Health & Human Services
Lewis (GA); Bishop (GA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Dicks
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Schwartz
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Holden
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McCollum
Department of Health & Human Services
Green, Al; Green, Gene; Jackson-Lee
Department of Health & Human Services
Braley (IA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Doggett
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Clyburn
Department of Health & Human Services
Hoyer
Department of Health & Human Services
Farr
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Hinchey
Department of Health & Human Services
Hare
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Olver
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Wilson (OH)
Department of Health & Human Services
Reyes
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
DeLauro
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Cummings; Sarbanes
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Loebsack
Department of Health & Human Services
Pomeroy
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Boswell
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Childers
Department of Health & Human Services
Donnelly (IN)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Michaud; Pingree (ME) Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Rush
Department of Health & Human Services
Thompson (MS)
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Altmire
Department of Health & Human Services
Davis (TN)
Department of Deutch; Hastings (FL); Health & Human Klein (FL); Meek (FL); Services Wasserman Schultz
Department of Health & Human Services
Etheridge
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Yarmuth
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Herseth Sandlin
Department of Health & Human Services
Clyburn
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Tanner; Cohen
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Kennedy
Department of Health & Human Services
Serrano
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Lipinski; Rush
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Tsongas
Department of Health & Human Services
Kilroy
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Tierney
Department of Health & Human Services
Nadler (NY); Towns
Department of Health & Human Services
Pingree (ME)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Delahunt
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Stupak
Department of Health & Human Services
Obey
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
Arcuri
Department of Health & Human Services
McGovern; Capuano
Department of Health & Human Services
Capuano
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Hirono
Department of Health & Human Services
Spratt
Department of Health & Human Services
Dahlkemper
Department of Health & Human Services
Reyes
Department of Health & Human Services
Kagen
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Cardoza
Department of Health & Human Services
Boccieri; Ryan (OH); Space
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Carney
Department of Health & Human Services
Cohen
Department of Health & Human Services
McCollum; Oberstar
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Pomeroy
Department of Health & Human Services
Shuler
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Mollohan
Department of Health & Human Services
Baldwin
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Van Hollen
Department of Health & Human Services
Miller (NC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Lewis (GA); Bishop (GA); Johnson (GA); Scott (GA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Clyburn
Department of Health & Human Services
Serrano
Department of Health & Human Services
Klein (FL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Miller (NC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Maloney
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Smith (WA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Blumenauer; Wu
Department of Health & Human Services
Pierluisi
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Brown (SC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Herseth Sandlin
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Smith (WA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Berkley; Titus
Department of Health & Human Services
Sires
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Ackerman
Department of Health & Human Services
Arcuri
Department of Health & Human Services
Schumer
Department of Health & Human Services
Slaughter
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Markey (CO)
Department of Health & Human Services
Pomeroy
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Ackerman; McCarthy (NY)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Boren
Department of Health & Human Services
Davis (IL); Gutierrez
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Dingell
Department of Health & Human Services
Herseth Sandlin
Department of Health & Human Services
Kilroy
Department of Health & Human Services
Space; Wilson (OH)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Dicks
Department of Health & Human Services
Filner
Department of Health & Human Services
Gonzalez
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Rothman (NJ); Sires
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Clyburn
Department of Health & Human Johnson, Eddie Bernice Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Salazar
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Michaud
Department of Health & Human Services
Michaud
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Pastor (AZ)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Neal
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Hoyer
Department of Health & Human Services
Foster
Department of Health & Human Services
Young (AK)
Department of Health & Human Services
McDermott
Department of Health & Human Services
Baird; Smith (WA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Heinrich
Department of Health & Human Services
DeLauro
Department of Health & Human Services
Castor (FL)
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Markey (MA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Jackson (IL); Quigley
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Kohl
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McMahon
Department of Health & Human Services
Hinojosa
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Butterfield
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Herseth Sandlin
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Conyers
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Kennedy
Department of Health & Human Services
Pelosi
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Pelosi
Department of Health & Human Services
Salazar
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Inslee
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Davis (IL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Pallone
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Loebsack
Department of Health & Human Services
Space
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Perriello
Department of Health & Human Services
Pastor (AZ)
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Salazar
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Pomeroy
Department of Health & Human Services
Costello
Department of Health & Human Services
Melancon
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Walz
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Hare
Department of Health & Human Services
Thompson (CA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Jackson (IL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Chandler
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Maffei
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Pascrell
Department of Health & Human Services
Barrow
Department of Health & Human Services
Cohen
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Clay
Department of Health & Human Services
Hall (NY)
Department of Health & Human Services
Holden
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Kohl
Department of Health & Human Services
Rahall
Department of Health & Human Services
Pelosi
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Frank (MA); McGovern Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McMahon
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Ryan (OH)
Department of Health & Human Services
Castor (FL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Marshall
Department of Health & Human Services
Brady (PA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Green, Al
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Johnson, Eddie Bernice; Rodriquez
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Brady (PA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Shuler
Department of Health & Human Services
Oberstar
Department of Health & Human Services
Giffords
Department of Health & Human Services
Markey (MA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Kucinich
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Ellsworth
Department of Health & Human Services
Courtney
Department of Health & Human Services
Larsen (WA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Rodriguez
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Slaughter
Department of Health & Human Services
Sutton
Department of Health & Human Services
Boccieri
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Ross
Department of Health & Human Services
Snyder
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Matsui
Department of Health & Human Services
Baca
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Perlmutter
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Hirono
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Loebsack
Department of Health & Human Services
Loebsack
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Moore (KS)
Department of Health & Human Services
Moore (KS)
Department of Health & Human Services
Chandler
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Dingell
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Childers
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Heinrich
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Dorgan; Conrad
Department of Health & Human Services
Markey (CO)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Taylor
Department of Health & Human Services
Halvorson
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Cuellar
Department of Health & Human Green, Al; Green, Gene Services
Department of Health & Human Green, Al; Green, Gene Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McDermott; Larsen (WA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Kohl
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Dahlkemper
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Matheson
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Alexander
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
McDermott
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Price (NC); Etheridge; Miller (NC)
Department of Health & Human Services
Butterfield
Department of Health & Human Services
Higgins
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Carnahan
Department of Health & Human Services
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
Rahall
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
Mollohan
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Moore (WI)
Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA) - Health Facilities and Services HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Research & Demonstration (including Minority & Women's Health)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
Berry
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Brady (PA)
Department of Health & Human Services
Herseth Sandlin
Department of Health & Human Services
Hastings (FL); Deutch
HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Department of Research & Health & Human Demonstration Services (including Minority & Women's Health) HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Department of Research & Health & Human Demonstration Services (including Minority & Women's Health) HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Department of Research & Health & Human Demonstration Services (including Minority & Women's Health) HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Department of Research & Health & Human Demonstration Services (including Minority & Women's Health) HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Department of Research & Health & Human Demonstration Services (including Minority & Women's Health) HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Department of Research & Health & Human Demonstration Services (including Minority & Women's Health) HHS Office of the Secretary (OS) Department of Research & Health & Human Demonstration Services (including Minority & Women's Health)
Kohl
Pelosi
Sablan
DeLauro
Kaufman; Carper
Polis
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health
Department of Health & Human Services
Chu
Department of Health & Human Services
Holt; Pallone
Department of Health & Human Services
Serrano
Department of Health & Human Services
Lynch; Neal
Department of Health & Human Services
Lofgren, Zoe; Honda
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Department of Services Health & Human Administration Services (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Department of Services Health & Human Administration Services (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Department of Services Health & Human Administration Services (SAMHSA) - Mental Health
DeLauro
DeGette
Pingree (ME)
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health
Department of Health & Human Services
Moore (WI)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Pascrell
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Schrader
Department of Health & Human Green, Al; Green, Gene Services
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) - Mental Health
Department of Health & Human Services
Pierluisi
Department of Blumenauer; DeFazio; Health & Human Schrader; Wu Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Napolitano
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Lynch
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Department of Services Health & Human Administration Services (SAMHSA) - Mental Health Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Department of Administration Health & Human (SAMHSA) Services Substance Abuse Prevention Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Department of Administration Health & Human (SAMHSA) Services Substance Abuse Prevention
Serrano
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Prevention Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Prevention Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment
Department of Health & Human Services
Rockefeller
Department of Health & Human Services
Miller, George
Department of Health & Human Schakowsky; Gutierrez Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Brown, Corrine
Department of Health & Human Services
Lynch
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Department of Administration Health & Human (SAMHSA) Services Substance Abuse Treatment
Ackerman
Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA) Substance Abuse Treatment Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Department of Health & Human Services
Jackson (IL)
Department of Health & Human Services
Hoyer
Department of Labor
Kennedy
Department of Labor
Roybal-Allard
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Roybal-Allard
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Klobuchar; Franken
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Hoyer
Department of Labor
Kosmas
Department of Labor
Frank (MA); McGovern
Department of Labor
Engel
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Murphy, Patrick
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Matheson
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Lofgren, Zoe
Department of Labor
Grayson
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Sarbanes
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
DeGette
Department of Labor
Cummings
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Thompson (MS)
Department of Labor
Sanchez, Linda
Department of Labor
Davis (CA)
Department of Labor
Honda; Lofgren, Zoe
Department of Labor
Schrader
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Hoyer
Department of Labor
Baldwin
Department of Labor
Obey
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Young (AK)
Department of Labor
Donnelly (IN)
Department of Labor
Lee (CA)
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Boswell
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Bishop (NY)
Department of Labor
Lee (CA)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Lee (CA)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Velazquez; Clarke
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Serrano
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Kohl
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Schiff
Department of Labor
Maloney
Department of Labor
Moore (WI)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Cuellar; Gonzalez
Department of Labor
Schumer
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Moran (VA)
Department of Labor
Israel
Department of Labor
Payne
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Schauer
Department of Labor
Grijalva
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Critz
Department of Labor
Kohl
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Kaptur
Department of Labor
Michaud; Pingree (ME)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Arcuri
Department of Labor
Moore (WI)
Department of Labor
McCollum
Department of Labor
Edwards (MD)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Ellison
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Murphy (CT); DeLauro
Department of Labor
Shea-Porter
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Butterfield; Kissell
Department of Labor
Dorgan; Conrad
Department of Labor
Connolly (VA)
Department of Labor
Schumer
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Owens
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Rodriguez
Department of Labor
McCollum
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Jackson (IL)
Department of Labor
Pelosi
Department of Labor
Green, Gene
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Roybal-Allard
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Doyle
Department of Labor
Sutton
Department of Labor
Boucher
Department of Labor
Velazquez
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
McCollum
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Critz; Mollohan
Department of Labor
Davis (AL)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Conyers
Department of Labor
Watson
Department of Labor
Teague
Department of Labor
Hall (NY)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Employment and Training Administration (ETA) - Training & Employment Services (TES) Higher Education
Department of Labor
Arcuri
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Lee (CA)
Department of Labor
Department of Labor
Department of Education National Projects
Stupak
Innovation and Improvement
Price; Wu; Hirono; Faleomavaega; Department of Holmes-Norton; Education Sablan; Henry Johnson, National Projects Jr.; Matsui; Young (AK); Frank, Sarbanes; Ross, Oberstar; Moran (VA) Department of Education National Projects
Innovation and Improvement
Innovation and Improvement
Department of Education National Projects
Hirono
Innovation and Improvement
Department of Education National Projects
Conyers; Davis (CA); Ellison; Hirono; Holt; Matsui; Nadler (NY); Rahall; Van Hollen; Waxman; Woolsey
Innovation and Improvement
Department of Education National Projects
Etheridge
Innovation and Improvement
Innovation and Improvement
Bordallo; Hirono; Langevin; Loebsack; Norton; Ross; Scott (GA); Van Hollen Arcuri; Berkley; Capps; Capuano; Carnahan; Childers; Crowley; Delahunt; Dingell; Edwards (MD); Ellison; Fattah; Halvorson; Hirono; Holt; Kildee; Department of Loebsack; Lofgren, Education Zoe; Matsui; McCarthy National Projects (NY); Miller, George; Norton; Oberstar; Pingree (ME); Pomeroy; Rahall; Ross; Sarbanes; Sestak; Shea-Porter; Snyder; Van Hollen; Waxman; Yarmuth Department of Education National Projects Brady (PA); Fattah; Department of Gonzalez; Green, Education Gene; Israel; McCarthy National Projects (NY); Payne; Ryan (OH); Sires; Sutton
Innovation and Improvement
Innovation and Improvement
Berkley; Brady (PA); Braley (IA); Capps; Capuano; Carnahan; Chu; Clarke; Clay; Cleaver; Conyers; Crowley; Davis (CA); Davis (IL); Delahunt; Dingell; Doyle; Ellison; Ellsworth; Etheridge; Fattah; Gonzalez; Green, Gene; Gutierrez; Halvorson; Herseth Sandlin; Hinojosa; Hirono; Holt; Johnson (GA); Johnson, Eddie Bernice; Kagen; Kildee; Klein (FL); Department of Kucinich; Langevin; Education Loebsack; Lofgren, National Projects Zoe; Lynch; Markey (MA); Matheson; Matsui; McCarthy (NY); McGovern; Moran (VA); Nadler (NY); Napolitano; Neal; Norton; Oberstar; Owens; Payne; Price (NC); Rahall; Reyes; Ross; Rothman (NJ); Rush; Sarbanes; Scott (GA); Scott (VA); Sestak; Sires; Snyder; Spratt; Tonko; Towns; Wasserman Schultz; Waters; Waxman; Woolsey; Yarmuth; Young (AK)
Innovation and Improvement
Arcuri; Berkley; Bordallo; Boucher; Cao; Capps; Capuano; Carnahan; Clarke; Conyers; Crowley; Davis (CA); Delahunt; Dingell; Ellison; Ellsworth; Etheridge; Fudge; Gonzalez; Green, Gene; Grijalva; Gutierrez; Halvorson; Hastings (FL); Herseth Sandlin; Hinojosa; Hirono; Holt; Johnson, Eddie Bernice; Kilroy; Department of Kucinich; Langevin; Education Loebsack; Lofgren, National Projects Zoe; Lynch; Matheson; Matsui; Miller (NC); Moore (WI); Moran (VA); Nadler (NY); Norton; Oberstar; Owens; Pingree (ME); Pomeroy; Price (NC); Rahall; Reyes; Ross; Rothman (NJ); Rush; Sarbanes; Scott (GA); Sestak; Shea-Porter; Sires; Slaughter; Snyder; Van Hollen; Waxman; Yarmuth; Young (AK) Cao; Capuano; Carnahan; Clarke; Clay; Cohen; Ellison; Etheridge; Fattah; Gonzalez; Green, Gene; Gutierrez; Hinojosa; Hirono; Johnson (GA); Johnson, Eddie Bernice; Kissell; Department of Langevin; Lofgren, Education Zoe; Lynch; Markey National Projects (MA); Marshall; Matsui; Nadler (NY); Norton; Payne; Price (NC); Rush; Sablan; Sarbanes; Scott (GA); Scott (VA); Sestak; Sires; Slaughter; Towns; Van Hollen; Waters
Innovation and Improvement
Safe Schools and Citizenship Education
Department of Education National Projects
Hill
Safe Schools and Citizenship Education
Baca; Berkley; Blumenauer; Cao; Capps; Capuano; Carnahan; Childers; Chu; Clarke; Clay; Conyers; Davis (CA); Davis (IL); Dingell; Ellsworth; Etheridge; Fudge; Gutierrez; Herseth Sandlin; Hinojosa; Hirono; Johnson, Eddie Department of Bernice; Kissell; Education Kucinich; Langevin; National Projects Loebsack; Lofgren, Zoe; Lynch; Markey (MA); Miller (NC); Neal; Norton; Oberstar; Pingree (ME); Pomeroy; Rahall; Ross; Rush; Sablan; Sarbanes; Scott (GA); Shea-Porter; Sires; Snyder; Van Hollen; Waxman; Yarmuth; Young (AK)
Safe Schools and Citizenship Education
Capuano; Carnahan; Department of Clarke; Conyers; Education Etheridge; Hirono; National Projects Oberstar; Ross; Rush; Sarbanes; Sires
School Improvement
Department of Education National Projects Department of Education National Projects Department of Education National Projects
Young (AK)
School Improvement
School Improvement
Miller, George
School Improvement School Improvement
Department of Education National Projects Department of Education Delahunt; Hare; Hoyer National Projects
Special Education
Department of Capps; Capuano; Davis Education (IL); Ryan; Holt; Moran; National Projects Kennedy
Health Resources and Services
Department of Health and Human Services National Projects
Departmental Management
Department of Labor National Projects
Mine Safety and Health Administration
Department of Labor National Projects
Rockefeller
Museums & Libraries
Institute of Museum & Library Services
Museums & Libraries
Institute of Museum & Library Services
Loebsack
Museums & Libraries
Institute of Museum & Library Services
Museums & Libraries
Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services
Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Boswell
Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services Institute of Museum & Library Services
Museums & Libraries
Museums & Libraries Alabama: Fort McClellan Alabama: Fort Rucker Alabama: Maxwell AFB Alabama: Montgomery RAP Alaska: Eielson AFB Alaska: Elmendorf AFB Alaska: Fort Richardson Arizona: Marana Arkansas: Camp Robinson Arkansas: Fort Chaffee Arkansas: Little Rock AFB California: Banning RC California: Coronado NAB California: Edwards AFB California: Los Alamitos AFRC California: Los Angeles AFB Army NG Army Air Force Air NG Air NG Air Force Army Defense-Wide Army NG Army NG Air NG Army NG Navy Air Force Army NG Air Force
Boswell
Bright Bright
Young (AK)
Young (AK) Giffords Snyder
Snyder
Davis (CA)
Sanchez, Loretta
California: Mather AASF California: Moffett Field California: Monterey NSA California: Sacramento California: Travis AFB California: Ventura Colorado: Buckley AFB Colorado: Buckley AFB Colorado: Watkins Connecticut: New London NSB Delaware: New Castle CAP Florida: MacDill AFB Florida: Panama City NSA Florida: Patrick AFB Georgia: Albany MCLB Georgia: Fort Benning Georgia: Fort Gordon Georgia: Robins AFB Hawaii: Pacific Missile Range Hawaii: Pacific Missile Range Hawaii: Pearl Harbor Hawaii: Pearl Harbor Hawaii: Pohakuloa TA Idaho: Mountain Home AFB Illinois: Marseilles Training Area
Army NG Air NG Navy Army NG Air Force Army NG Air Force Air NG Army NG Navy Air NG Air Force Navy Air Force Navy Army Army Air Force Navy Navy Navy Navy Army Air Force Army NG Halvorson Hirono Marshall Bishop (GA) Castor Boyd Perlmutter Salazar Courtney; DeLauro Eshoo Farr Matsui Garamendi; Miller (CA); Thomp-son (CA) Capps
Illinois: Rockford Illinois: Scott AFB Indiana: Crane NSWC Iowa: Bud Day Field, Sioux City Iowa: Camp Dodge Iowa: Camp Dodge Iowa: Des Moines Iowa: Iowa City Kansas: Forbes Field Kentucky: Fort Campbell Kentucky: Fort Campbell Kentucky: Fort Campbell Kentucky: Fort Knox Kentucky: Frankfort Kentucky: Standiford Field Louisiana: Fort Polk Louisiana: New Orleans NAS/JRB Maine: Portsmouth NSY Maryland: Easton Maryland: Fort Meade Maryland: Indian Head NSWC Maryland: Patuxent River NAS Massachusetts: Barnes ANGB Massachusetts: Chicopee Armory Michigan: Alpena CRTC Michigan: Camp Grayling
Army Reserve Air Force Navy Air NG Army NG Army NG Air NG Army NG Army NG Army Army Defense-Wide Army Army NG Air NG Army Air NG Navy Army NG Army Navy
Michigan: Camp Grayling Michigan: Fort Custer (Augusta) Minnesota: Bloomington Minnesota: Duluth Minnesota: Mankato Minnesota: MinneapolisSt.Paul IAP Mississippi: Gulfport Mississippi: Gulfport Mississippi: Stennis Space Center Mississippi: Stennis Space Center Missouri: Fort Leonard Wood Missouri: Whiteman AFB Montana: Malmstrom AFB Nebraska: Offutt AFB Nebraska: Omaha Nevada: Nellis AFB Nevada: Fallon NAS Nevada: Las Vegas Nevada: Las Vegas Nevada: Nellis AFB New Jersey: Atlantic City IAP New Jersey: Fort Dix New Mexico: Cannon AFB New Mexico: Holloman AFB New Mexico: Kirtland AFB New Mexico: Kirtland AFB
Army NG Army NG Army NG Air NG Army NG Air NG Navy Defense-Wide Defense-Wide Oberstar Walz Ellison Taylor Taylor Taylor Schauer
Defense-Wide Army NG Air Force Air Force Air Force Army NG Army NG Navy Army NG Army NG Air Force Air NG Army Reserve Air Force Air Force Air Force Air Force
New York: Fort Drum New York: Fort Drum New York: Niagara Falls ARS New York: Ronkonkoma (MacArthur Airport) New York: Stewart ANGB North Carolina: Camp Butner North Carolina: Fort Bragg North Carolina: Fort Bragg North Carolina: Morrisville North Carolina: Murphy North Carolina: Pope AFB North Dakota: Grand Forks AFB Ohio: Blue Ash ANGS Ohio: Camp Sherman Ohio: Ravenna Training Site Ohio: Toledo Express Airport Oklahoma: Altus AFB Oklahoma: Tinker AFB Oklahoma: Tulsa IAP Oregon: Kingsley Field (Klamath Falls) Oregon: Salem Pennsylvania: Fort Indiantown Gap Pennsylvania: Hermitage
Army Army Air Reserve
Owens Owens Slaughter
Army NG
Israel
Air NG Army NG Defense-Wide Defense-Wide Army NG Army NG Air Force Air Force Air NG Army NG Army NG Air NG Air Force Air Force Defense-Wide Air NG Army NG Air NG Army NG
Hinchey; Hall (NY) Butterfield; Miller (NC)
Price (NC) Shuler Kissell; McIntyre Pomeroy
Space Ryan (OH) Kaptur
Boren
Schrader Holden Dahlkemper
Pennsylvania: Mechanicsburg NSA (Philadelphia Annex) Pennsylvania: Mechanicsburg NSA (Philadelphia Annex) Pennsylvania: Tobyhanna Pennsylvania: Williamsport Rhode Island: Middletown Rhode Island: Middletown Rhode Island: Newport NS Rhode Island: Newport NS Rhode Island: Quonset Point Rhode Island: Quonset State Airport South Carolina: McEntire JRB South Dakota: Ellsworth AFB South Dakota: Joe Foss Field South Dakota: Sioux Falls Tennessee: Arnold AFB Tennessee: McGhee-Tyson ANGB Texas: Corpus Christi Depot Texas: Fort Bliss Texas: Fort Bliss Texas: Fort Hood Texas: Fort Hood Texas: Kingsville NAS Texas: Lackland AFB
Navy
Navy
Army NG Army NG Army NG Army NG Navy Navy Army NG Air NG Air NG Air Force Air NG Army NG Air Force Air NG Army Army Army Army Army Reserve Navy Air Force
Texas: Laredo Texas: Laughlin AFB Texas: McLennan County Texas: Randolph AFB Texas: South Texas Training Center Utah: Hill AFB Vermont: Burlington IAP Virginia: Dahlgren NSWC Virginia: Fort Belvoir Virginia: Langley AFB Washington: Fairchild AFB Washington: Fort Lewis Washington: Fort Lewis Washington: Kitsap NB Washington: McChord AFB West Virginia: Bridgeport West Virginia: Bridgeport West Virginia: Buckhannon West Virginia: Camp Dawson West Virginia: Camp Dawson West Virginia: Camp Dawson West Virginia: Eleanor Complex West Virginia: Glen Jean
Air NG Navy Army Air Force Air Force Defense-Wide Army NG Navy Air Force Army NG Army NG Army NG Army NG Army NG Army NG Army NG Army NG Rahall Mollohan Mollohan Smith (WA) Smith (WA) Dicks Moran (VA); Connolly Nye; Scott (VA)
West Virginia: Morgantown West Virginia: Yeager AB West Virginia: Yeager AB Wisconsin: General Mitchell IAP Wisconsin: Wausau Guam: Barrigada West Virginia: Beckley California: Los Angeles
Army NG Air NG Air NG Air NG Army NG Army NG VA-Title V Moore (WI) Obey Bordallo
VA- Title V Department of Transportation (DOT) Office of the Secretary (OST) Department of Transportation (DOT) Office of the Secretary (OST) Department of Transportation (DOT) Office of the Secretary (OST) Department of Transportation (DOT) Office of the Secretary (OST) Department of Transportation (DOT) Office of the Secretary (OST) Department of Transportation (DOT) Office of the Secretary (OST)
Transportation Planning, Research, and Development Transportation Planning, Research, and Development Transportation Planning, Research, and Development Transportation Planning, Research, and Development Transportation Planning, Research, and Development Transportation Planning, Research, and Development
Rush
Obey
Kanjorski
Transportation Planning, Research, and Development AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program
Department of Transportation (DOT) Office of the Secretary (OST) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA)
Marshall
Michaud
Pingree (ME)
Kissell
Perriello
DeGette
Pomeroy
Pomeroy
AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program
Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA)
Salazar
Kagen
Pastor (AZ);Mitchell
Mitchell
Obey
Bishop (GA)
Rodriguez
AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program AIP - Airport Improvement Program
Federal Aviation Administration (FAA)
Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation F&E - Facilities and Administration Equipment (FAA) Federal Aviation F&E - Facilities and Administration Equipment (FAA) Federal Aviation F&E - Facilities and Administration Equipment (FAA) Research, Engineering and Development Research, Engineering and Development Research, Engineering and Development Research, Engineering and Development Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Administration (FAA)
Boucher
Butterfield
Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) Federal Aviation Terminal Air Traffic Administration Facilities (FAA) Federal Aviation Terminal Air Traffic Administration Facilities (FAA) Delta Regional Federal Highway Transportation Administration Development (FHWA) Program
Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program Delta Regional Transportation Development Program FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Bright
Thompson (MS)
Pelosi; Lee (CA)
Capuano
Young (AK)
Nadler (NY)
FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FB - Ferry Boats and Terminal Facilities FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Larsen (WA)
Woolsey
Pallone
Green, Gene
Tierney
Miller, George
Delahunt
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Pomeroy (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Kennedy (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Titus (FHWA) Federal Highway Kratovil; Administration Ruppersberger;Sarban (FHWA) es
FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways)
Federal Highway Administration Van Hollen (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Edwards (MD) (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Ruppersberger;Kratovil (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Moran (VA) (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Cuellar (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Hoyer; Norton
Herseth Sandlin
Kirkpatrick (AZ)
Pelosi
Speier
Pastor (AZ)
Berkley; Titus
FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) FL - Federal lands (Public Lands Highways) IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary
Federal Highway Administration Garamendi (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration DeFazio (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Pingree (ME);Michaud (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Richardson (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Hare (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Titus (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Hill (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Rush
Slaughter
McNerney;Cardoza
Inslee RoybalAllard;Napolitano Schrader
Driehaus
Lee (CA)
Davis (CA)
Watt
IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Pomeroy
Klein (FL)
Kennedy; Langevin
McIntyre
Clyburn
Berry
Sires
Snyder
Ross
Braley (IA)
Critz
Hirono
IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary IM - Interstate Maintenance Discretionary Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Kilpatrick (MI) Peterson
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration Farr (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Israel (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration DeLauro; Murphy(CT) (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Frank (MA) (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Olver (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Sires (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Kennedy Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Berkley Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Clyburn (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Lynch (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Tanner (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration Kirkpatrick (AZ) (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Ryan (OH) (FHWA) Federal Highway Blumenauer; Schrader; Administration Wu (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Grayson (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration Spratt (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Boswell
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Himes
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Markey (CO)
Heinrich
Taylor
Foster; Hare
Baird
Kosmas
Connolly (VA)
Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments Surface Transportation Investments TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Moore (KS)
Markey (MA)
Fudge
Dicks
Roybal-Allard
Mollohan
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Donnelly (IN)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Bright
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Pierluisi
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Perriello
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Polis
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Berman
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Murphy, Patrick
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Nadler (NY)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Watt
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Schwartz
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Lofgren, Zoe
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Kanjorski
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Davis (AL)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Kilroy
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Shea-Porter
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Eshoo
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
DeGette
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Ross
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Dicks
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Neal
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Payne
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Johnson (GA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Murphy (CT)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Doggett
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Lynch
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Stupak
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Carney
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Cummings
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Owens
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Bishop (GA)
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Cardoza
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Ellison
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Deutch
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Chu; Schiff
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Slaughter
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Murphy (NY)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Giffords
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Brown (SC)
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Altmire
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Boswell
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Watt
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Matheson
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Costello
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Sires
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Kildee
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Adler (NJ)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Napolitano
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration Sarbanes; Cummings (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Hall (NY)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Halvorson
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Sutton
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Welch
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Peterson
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Lee (CA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Smith (WA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Scott (GA)
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Yarmuth
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Klein (FL)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Smith (WA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Sanchez, Linda
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Hinojosa
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Etheridge
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Matsui
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Capps
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation TCSP Transportation & Community & System Preservation Grade Crossings on Designated High Speed Rail Corridors Grade Crossings on Designated High Speed Rail Corridors Grade Crossings on Designated High Speed Rail Corridors Grade Crossings on Designated High Speed Rail Corridors Research and Development Research and Development Research and Development
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Davis (CA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Bean
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA)
Green, Al
Federal Highway Administration (FHWA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA)
Space
Arcuri; Murphy(NY); Owens; Tonko
Murphy (NY); Arcuri; Owens; Tonko
Baldwin
Price (NC)
Oberstar
Research and Development Research and Development Research and Development Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis Alternatives Analysis
Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Railroad Administration (FRA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Walz
Andrews
McCollum
Teague
Brown, Corrine
Nye
Schakowsky
Sanchez, Loretta
Lipinski
Pastor (AZ)
Jackson (IL)
Pastor (AZ)
Lewis (GA)
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Stupak
Ruppersberger
Titus; Berkley
Boyd
Rothman (NJ); Pascrell
Olver
Hill
Ortiz
Lujan
Christensen
Cleaver
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Lowey; Engel
Berkley; Titus
Holden
Barrow
Lipinski
Davis (IL); Gutierrez
Baca
Baca
Polis; DeGette; Markey (CO); Perlmutter; Salazar
Loebsack
Ortiz
Kilroy
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Becerra
Johnson, Eddie Bernice
Bishop (NY)
Braley (IA)
Hinchey
Reyes
Larsen (WA)
Rothman (NJ)
Moran (VA)
Kildee
Butterfield
Buses & Bus Facilities
Kucinich
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Fudge
Jackson Lee (TX)
Scott (VA)
Carson (IN)
Thompson (MS)
Halvorson
Brown, Corrine
Dicks
Chandler
Tsongas
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Baird
Roybal-Allard Sanchez, Linda; Roybal-Allard
Watson
Teague
Michaud; Pingree(ME) Johnson (GA); Lewis (GA); Scott (GA)
Jackson Lee (TX); Green, Al; Green, Gene Moore (WI)
Napolitano
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Farr
Bishop (GA) Waters; Harman; Watson Mitchell
DeLauro
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Kilpatrick (MI)
Tierney
Pomeroy
Childers Foster; Bean; Davis(IL); Gutierrez; Jackson (IL); Quigley; Schakowsky Baird
Doyle
Paul
Moran (VA)
Olver
Fudge
Buses & Bus Facilities
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Price (NC); Etheridge; Miller(NC)
McCollum
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Slaughter
Abercrombie; Hirono
Sestak
Murphy, Patrick
Nye
Hoyer
Boccieri
Bishop (NY)
Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Buses & Bus Facilities Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Davis (TN)
Sherman
Baird
Moore (KS)
Cao
Norton
Miller, George
Rodriguez; Gonzalez
Gonzalez
Richardson
Capuano
Cummings; Sarbanes
Honda; Lofgren, Zoe
Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Capital Investment Grants Research (FTA)
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA)
Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Federal Transit Administration (FTA) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Olver
Research (FTA)
McMahon
Research (FTA)
Fattah
Research (FTA)
Weiner
Allegheny County, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Allen Place Center, Tacoma, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
American Legion Post 139, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Schiff
American Red Cross, Cincinnati Area Chapter, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Driehaus
Appalachia Service Project , TN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Davis (TN)
Appalachia Service Project, TN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
ARC Community Services, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Olver
Arkansas State UniversityMountain Home, MH, AR Ashunti Residential Management Systems Inc., IL Associated Early Care and Education, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Atlanta Center for Civil and Human Rights, GA Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northern Ohio, Columbus, OH Big Sky Economic Development Authority, Billings, MT Black Economic Union of Greater Kansas City, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Allegheny County, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Allen Place Center, Tacoma, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
American Legion Post 139, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Berry
Davis (IL)
Lewis (GA)
Cleaver
Schiff
American Red Cross, Cincinnati Area Chapter, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Appalachia Service Project , TN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Appalachia Service Project, TN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
ARC Community Services, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Arkansas State UniversityMountain Home, MH, AR Ashunti Residential Management Systems Inc., IL Associated Early Care and Education, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Atlanta Center for Civil and Human Rights, GA Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northern Ohio, Columbus, OH Big Sky Economic Development Authority, Billings, MT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Driehaus
Davis (TN)
Olver
Berry
Davis (IL)
Lewis (GA)
Black Economic Union of Greater Kansas City, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Builders Development Corporation, KS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
CAMBA, Inc., NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Center for Veterans Issues, Ltd., Milwaukee, WI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Chabad of the Valley, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Charles City County, VA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Charles County, Department of Community Services, MD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Chicanos Por La Causa, Inc., AZ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Children's Museum of Tampa, FL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Chippewa Cree Tribe, Box Elder, MT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Cleaver
Clarke
Moore (WI)
Sherman
Scott (VA)
Hoyer
Pastor (AZ)
Castor (FL)
City of Albany, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Alexandria, VA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Tonko
Moran (VA)
City of Anderson, IN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Astoria , OR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Wu
City of Bangor, ME
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Michaud
Builders Development Corporation, KS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
CAMBA, Inc., NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Clarke
Center for Veterans Issues, Ltd., Milwaukee, WI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Moore (WI)
Chabad of the Valley, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Sherman
Charles City County, VA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Scott (VA)
Charles County, Department of Community Services, MD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Chicanos Por La Causa, Inc., AZ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Children's Museum of Tampa, FL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Chippewa Cree Tribe, Box Elder, MT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Albany, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Alexandria, VA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Hoyer
Pastor (AZ)
Castor (FL)
Tonko
Moran (VA)
City of Anderson, IN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Astoria , OR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Wu
City of Bangor, ME
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Michaud
City of Bend, OR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Brewer, ME
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Bristol, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Burbank, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Chicago, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Chicopee, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Cleburne, TX
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Coffman Cove, AK
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Columbus, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Cortland, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Council Bluffs, IA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Michaud
Schiff
Quigley
Edwards (TX)
Young (AK)
Childers
Arcuri
City of Covington, LA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Creedmoor, NC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Dubuque, IA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Durham, NC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of East Hartford, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Ecorse, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Enterprise, AL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Miller (NC)
Braley (IA)
Price (NC)
Kilpatrick (MI)
Bright
City of Flint, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Kildee
City of Fort Lauderdale, FL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Hastings (FL)
City of Fullerton, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Sanchez, Loretta
City of Gary, IN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Glens Falls, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Gonzales, LA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Grants Pass, OR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Grants, NM
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Green Bay , WI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Grenada, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Gretna, LA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Hattiesburg, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Hyattsville, MD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Visclosky
Murphy (NY)
Melancon
Teague
Kagen
City of Inkster, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Jackson, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Kingstree, SC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of La Joya, TX
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Lacey, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Lancaster, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Las Cruces, NM
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Las Vegas, NV
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Lawndale, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Linton, ND
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Dingell
Cuellar
Waters
Pomeroy
City of Madison, WI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Baldwin
City of Marshalltown, IA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Memphis, TN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Milan, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Mount Rainier, MD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Van Hollen
City of New Orleans, LA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Cao
City of Pascagoula, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Peoria, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Piedmont, OK
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Port Orchard, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Dicks
City of River Rouge, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Rockford, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Ruleville, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Salem, OR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Springfield, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Springfield, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Springfield, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Springfield, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Stevens Point, WI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Toledo, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Kilpatrick (MI)
Schrader
Obey
Kaptur
City of Tucson, AZ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Warren, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Grijalva
Levin
City of West Warwick, RI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of WilkesBarre, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Winsted, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Winter Park, FL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Kosmas
City of Woonsocket, RI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
City of Worcester, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
McGovern
Clearfield City, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Clyde Malone Community Center, Lincoln, NE
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Commission on Economic Opportunity for the Greater Capital Region, Troy, NY Community Advocates, Inc., WI Community Development Corporation of South Berkshire, MA Community Food Bank, Inc., AZ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Moore (WI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Olver
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Giffords
Community Foundation of NJ, Newark, NJ Community Hospitals of Central California Foundation, dba Community Medical Foundation, Comprehensive Community Action, Inc., RI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Payne; Pascrell; Sires
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Costa
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Langevin
Concourse House, HDFC, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Serrano
Connecticut Food Bank, Inc. , CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
DeLauro
Copper River Native Association, Glenallen, AK
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
County of Santa Barbara, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Covenant House Alaska, Anchorage, AK
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Covenant House, LA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Cao
Crow Creek Sioux Tribe, Fort Thompson, SD CRSA Wounded Warrior Care Project, Augusta, GA Davis Street Community Center, Inc., CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Bishop (GA)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Stark
Dayton, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Delta City, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Denton, TX
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Domestic Abuse Intervention Services, Inc., WI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Baldwin
Domestic Violence Services of Snohomish County, Everett, WA East Hartford Housing Authority, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Inslee
Larson (CT)
Easter Seals Hawaii, HI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Emlenton Borough, PA Enosburg Falls Economic Development Corporation, Enosburg Falls, VT Eritrean Association, Seattle, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Dahlkemper
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Family Crisis Center, Inc., Farmington, NM
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Family Service Association of San Antonio, TX Fargo Housing & Redevelopment Authority, Fargo, ND Federal Way Chamber of Commerce, Federal Way, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Gonzalez
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
First Best Place, Columbia Falls, MT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
First Steps Primeros Pasos, Georgetown, DE
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Food SelfReliance, The Kohala Center, HI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Forgotten Harvest, Oak Park, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Levin
Franklin County, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Friends of Buena Library, Buena, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Gaston County, NC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Glenridge Senior Citizen MultiService & Advisory Center, Inc, NY Grace Hill Settlement House, St. Louis, MO Grand Rapids Downtown Development Authority, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Velazquez
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Great Falls Development Authority, Great Falls, MT Great Rivers Greenway, St. Louis, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Hancock County, KY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Hanover Township, Washington County, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Harriet Tubman Center, Maplewood, MN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Healing With CAARE, Inc., NC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Price (NC)
Heritage Services, Omaha, NE
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Hilltown Community Development Corporation, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Olver
Historic Seattle, WA Hocking Co. Community Improvement Corporation, Logan, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
McDermott
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Space
Housing Vermont, Burlington, VT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
IA Dept. of Economic Development, Des Moines, IA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Island Municipality of Rota, MP
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Sablan
Isles, Inc., NJ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Holt
Ivins, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Matheson
Jackson Medical Mall, Jackson, MS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Jefferson County Deptartment of Human Services, CO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Perlmutter
Jewish Family Service, Seattle, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Jewish Vocational Service, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
John Hope Settlement House, Providence, RI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Josephine Solomon Ellis Foundation - CDC, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Joseph's Home, Inc., NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Brady (PA)
Engel
Kauai Economic Development Board, Kauai, HI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Keene Family YMCA, Keene, NH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Kentucky Blood Center, Somerset, KY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Crowley
Kittay House, Jewish Home Lifecare, Inc, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Serrano
Laiopua 2020, Kailua-Kona, HI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Lake Eufaula Association , OK
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Boren
Lawrence Economic Development Corporation, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Wilson (OH)
Liberty House Shelter Inc, NH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Logan, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Longview Housing Authority, Longview, WA Los Angeles County Department of Parks and Recreation, CA Lower Brule Sioux Tribe, Lower Brule, SD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Luke-Dorf, Inc., Portland, OR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota, MN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Luzerne County Commissioners, PA Mandell Jewish Community Center, West Hartford, CT MARC Community Services Corporation, Wyandotte County, KS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Shea-Porter
Schiff
Herseth Sandlin
Blumenauer
Oberstar; Ellison
Kanjorski
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Martin House Restoration Corporation, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Higgins; Slaughter
Maui Economic Development Board, HI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Middlesex Community College, MA Milwaukee Department of City Development, Milwaukee, WI Missouri Institute for Biotechnology and Innovation, Cole County, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Tsongas
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Molokai Habitat for Humanity, HI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Hirono
Morehouse College, GA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Lewis (GA)
Mount Washington Community Development Corporation, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Doyle
Municipality of Yauco, PR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Pierluisi
Museum for African Art, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Rangel
My Sister's House, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
National Civil Rights Museum, TN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Nepperhan Community Center, Inc., NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
New Hampshire Community Loan Fund, Concord, NH New River Community and Technical College, WV
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Niles Township Government, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
North Carolina Research Campus, Kannapolis, NC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Northeast Iowa Food Bank, Waterloo, IA Northern Hills Alliance for Children, Deadwood, SD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Northern Illinois Food Bank, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Matsui
Cohen
Engel
Rahall
Schakowsky
Kissell
Braley (IA)
Foster
Nye County, Pahrump, NV
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Ocean Community YMCA Westerly, RI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Old Sturbridge Village, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Opportunity Resources, Inc., Missoula, MT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Our City Reading, Inc., PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Parents and Children Together, HI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Paul J. Cooper Center for Human Services, Inc., NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
People in Progress, Inc., CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Pickaway County, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Pillar Community Development Corp., Bloomfield, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Neal
Towns
Berman
Port of Lewiston, ID
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Porter County Government, IN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Positive Workforce INC., NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Project Angel Food, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
ProLiteracy, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Providence Community Action Program, RI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Visclosky
Rangel
Becerra
Maffei
Langevin
Puerto Rican Action Board, New Brunswick, NJ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Pallone
Rebuilding Together Broward County, Inc., FL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Wasserman Schultz
Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians, MN Redevelopment Authority of the County of Westmoreland, PA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Peterson
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Critz
Regional Economic Development, Inc, Columbia, MO Regional Foodbank, AkronCanton, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
River Ridge Dev. Authority, Jeffersonville, IN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Hill
Roadrunner Food Bank, Albuquerque, NM
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Rum River Health Services, Inc., MN
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Oberstar
Rural Alaska Community Action Program in Toksook Bay, AK
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Salt Lake County, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Matheson
Senior Services of Snohomish County, WA Share of Vancouver, Clark and Cowlitz County, Vancouver, WA Sisseton Wahpeton Oyate, Agency Village, SD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Larsen (WA)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
South Coast Development Council, Coos Bay, OR Southern Queens Park Association, Inc., NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Springfield YMCA, Springfield, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
St. Joseph Community Center, Lorain, OH
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
St. Louis Development Corporation, MO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Standing Rock Sioux Tribe, Ft. Yates, ND
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Storey County Community Chest, Virginia City, NV
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Suwannee County Board of County Commissioners, FL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Syracuse, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
The Children's Aid Society's Goodhue Center, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
DeFazio
Meeks (NY)
Sutton
Carnahan
Boyd
McMahon
The Children's Campus of Kansas City, Inc. , KS
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
The Ministry of Caring, Inc., Wilmington, DE
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
The Neighborhood House Charter School , MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
The Planning Office for Urban Affairs, Boston, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
The Resurrection Project, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Three Square Food Bank, NV
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Tibbits Opera House, MI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Tierra Madre, Sunland Park, NM
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Tooele, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Town of Carmel, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Moore (KS)
Lynch
Tierney
Gutierrez
Berkley; Titus
Schauer
Teague
Town of Braintree, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Town of Cheraw, SC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Town of DoverFoxcroft, ME Town of Hempstead, Department of Planning & Economic Development, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Lynch
Michaud
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
McCarthy (NY)
Town of Islip, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Israel
Town of Madison , WI
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Baldwin
Town of North Castle, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Lowey
Town of Seymour, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
DeLauro
Town of Silas, AL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Town of South Boston, VA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Perriello
Town of Sprague, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Town of Steilacoom, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Township of Moorestown, NJ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
TRF Development Partners, City of Baltimore, MD
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Tubman African American Museum, GA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Turtle Mountain Chippewa Tribe, Belcourt, ND
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Courtney
Smith (WA)
Adler (NJ)
Marshall
Tuscaloosa Housing Authority, Tuscaloosa, AL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Ulster County, NY, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Hinchey
Union City Family Support Center, PA Union County Child Advocacy Center, Elizabeth, NJ
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Dahlkemper
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Payne; Sires
United Community Center, Milwaukee, WI United Indians of All Tribes Foundation, Seattle, WA Urban League of Metropolitan Seattle, Seattle, WA Ute Mountain Housing Authority, Durango, CO
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Valley Council of Governments, Derby, CT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Variety Boys and Girls Club, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Vermont Community Loan Fund, Montpelier, VT Vermont Division for Historic Preservation, Montpelier, VT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Veterans Museum of Mid Ohio Valley, WV Veterans of Foreign Wars, William F Taylor Post 9486, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Village of North Riverside, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Village of Port Washington, NY
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Waterboro, ME
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Waterloo, IA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
West DuPage, IL
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Mollohan
Bishop (NY)
Lipinski
Ackerman
Pingree (ME)
Braley (IA)
Western Arkansas Regional Intermodal Transportation Authority, Fort Smith, AR Western Nebraska Community College, Scottsbluff, NE Westminster College, Salt Lake City, UT
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Whitman Walker Clinic, Inc., DC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Williamsburg County, SC
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Women's Intercultural Center, Anthony, NM Woodward Development Corporation, OH Wynnefield Overbrook Revitalization Corporation (WORC), PA Yakima Housing Authority, Granger, WA YMCA of Pierce and Kitsap Counties, Silverdale, WA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
YMCA of San Diego County, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
YMCA of San Francisco, Bayview Hunters Point branch, CA YMCA of San Francisco, Chinatown YMCA branch, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Norton
Clyburn
Teague
Space
Brady (PA); Fattah
Filner
Pelosi
Pelosi
York County Community Development Corporation, SC Youngstown Edison Incubator Corporation dba Youngstown Business Incubator, OH YWCA of Greater Portland, OR
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Spratt
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Ryan (OH)
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
YWCA of Northwest Georgia, GA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Scott (GA)
YWCA of Silicon Valley, CA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Honda
YWCA Southeastern Massachusetts, MA
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Frank (MA)
Zavala County, TX
Economic Development Initiatives (EDI)
Rodriguez
Abyssinian Development Corporation, New York, NY
Neighborhood Initiatives
Center for Planning Excellence, LA City and County of San Francisco, Mayor's Office of Housing, CA
Neighborhood Initiatives
Neighborhood Initiatives
Pelosi
City of Boise, ID
Neighborhood Initiatives
City of Cranston, RI
Neighborhood Initiatives
City of Jackson, MI
Neighborhood Initiatives
City of Longview, WA
Neighborhood Initiatives
City of Philadelphia, PA
Neighborhood Initiatives
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Schauer
Baird
City of Ranson, WV
Neighborhood Initiatives
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
City of Spokane, WA
Neighborhood Initiatives
City of Wausau Community Development Area, WI Community Legal Services of MidFlorida, FL
Neighborhood Initiatives
Neighborhood Initiatives
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Obey
Grayson
Community Voice Mail, Seattle, WA
Neighborhood Initiatives
Consumer Credit Counseling Services, Las Vegas, NV Florida's Heartland Rural Economic Development Initiative, Sebring, FL Greenfield Community College, MA
Neighborhood Initiatives
Neighborhood Initiatives
Neighborhood Initiatives
Hire America's Heroes, Redmond, WA Los Angeles Neighborhood Housing Services, Inc., CA Mississippi State University, Mississippi State, MS
Neighborhood Initiatives
Neighborhood Initiatives
Neighborhood Initiatives
National Council of La Raza, DC
Neighborhood Initiatives
New Hampshire Food Bank, Manchester, NH
Neighborhood Initiatives
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Olver
Becerra
Gutierrez; Hinojosa
Shea-Porter
Northern Comm. Investment Corp., St. Johnsbury, VT
Neighborhood Initiatives
Ocean Springs, MS
Neighborhood Initiatives
Scott County Housing Council, IA
Neighborhood Initiatives
Shelter Network of San Mateo County, CA
Neighborhood Initiatives
Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Speier
Southwest Organizing Project, Chicago, IL
Neighborhood Initiatives
TechRanch, Bozeman, MT
Neighborhood Initiatives
United Way for Southeastern Michigan, MI Vermont Housing and Conservation Board, Montpelier, VT Vermont Sustainable Jobs Fund, Montpelier, VT Washington State Farmworker Housing Trust, Seattle, WA Wisconsin Indianhead Technical College, WI
Tester; Baucus Ben Nelson Ben Nelson Reid; Ensign Reid Reid Reid; Ensign Reid; Ensign Lautenberg; Menendez Lautenberg; Menendez Bingaman; Tom Udall Bingaman; Tom Udall Bingaman; Tom Udall
Schumer Schumer; Gillibrand Schumer; Gillibrand
Schumer; Gillibrand
Hagan; Burr Hagan; Burr Hagan
Dorgan; Conrad Sherrod Brown; Voinovich Sherrod Brown Sherrod Brown Sherrod Brown; Voinovich Inhofe Inhofe Inhofe Wyden; Merkley Wyden; Merkley
Specter; Casey
Specter; Casey
Specter; Casey
Specter; Casey
Reed Reed Reed Reed Graham Johnson; Thune Johnson; Thune Johnson; Thune Alexander Alexander