of 18

Gulu university Government sponsorship admission list 2015/2016

Published on 3 weeks ago | Categories: Documents | Downloads: 8 | Comments: 0
2512 views

Comments

Content

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION COURSE CODE

BBG

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U0952/568

NAMULIIKA Grace

2014

F

U

16

KENNEDY SS, KAMPALA

50.6

2 U2510/502

NAKAFEERO S ha harifah

2014

F

U

23

KINGSTONE COLLEGE SCHOOL

48.7

3 U2236/617

ONYIRU Sandra

2014

F

U

85

ST.MARY'S COLLEGE, LUGAZI

48.6

4 U1049/515

BIRUNGI Susan

2014

F

U

50

BWANGA HIGH SCHOOL

48.5

5 U2929/671

OMARA Ju Jude

2014

M

U

43

SEETA H/S GREEN CAMPUS, MUKONO

48.1

6 U1664 1664/5 /546 46

NAK NAKIGAN GANDA Shar Sharo on Lutaay taayaa

2014

F

U

25

ST. MARK'S SS NAMAGOMA

47.6

7 U0505/609

SERUWAJI Fredrick

2014

M

U

42

KITENDE S S

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

WT

47

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF DEVELOPMENT STUDIES COURSE CODE

DES

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U2236/512

CHELANGAT Kereen

2014

F

U

96

ST.MARY'S COLLEGE, LUGAZI

2 U0190/510

KAWOOYA Adrian

2014

M

U

33

KISUBI SEMINARY

52.2

3 U0801/553

BABIRYE Ma Mary

2014

F

U

11

 NAALYA SEC. SCHOOL ,KAMPALA

51.8

4 U1354/516

KYESUBIRE Joan

2014

F

U

55

MERRYLAND HIGH SCHOOL

51.7

5 U0763/552

NAMPIIMA Valeria

2014

F

U

16

BUDDO SEC. SCHOOL

51.7

6 U0192/528

NABAWEESI Angella

2014

F

U

16

ST.JOSEPH'S GIRLS, NSAMBYA

51.6

7 U3039/505

NALUBEGA Grace

2014

F

U

16

VIENNA H/S KABOWA

51.6

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

WT

53

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATION (BIOLOGICAL) COURSE CODE

GBE

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U1373/632

OMARA Jimmy

2014

M

U

53

JERESSAR HIGH SCHOOL

49.5

2 U0048/848

NASSUUNA Cl Clare

2014

F

U

33

MASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

49.1

3 U0078/586

KASANGO Ta Taddeo

2014

M

U

10

IGANGA HIGH SCHOOL

48.8

4 U1345/537

RUTEWA Mu Mugisa Jo Jonex

2014

M

U

05

CHRIST SCHOOL, BUNDIBUGYO

46.6

5 U2236/634

AGORO Agnes

2014

F

U

111

ST.MARY'S COLLEGE, LUGAZI

45.6

6 U0064/536

MWAMBI Timothy

2014

M

U

85

 NAMILYANGO COLLEGE

44.9

7 U1148/635

MUSISI Robert

2014

M

U

94

MANDELA S S, HOIMA

44.2

8 U0108/519

MBOLWA Timothy

2014

M

U

63

KASAWO SECONDARY SCHOOL

44.2

9 U2400/549

AYEKO Dan

2014

M

U

20

ST JOSEPH OF NAZARETH HIGH SCHOOL

10 U2583/592

WANKYA Eric

2014

M

U

53

OUR LADY OF AFRICA SECONDARY SCHOOL

43.7

11 U0077/769

NDAGIRE An Anne

2014

F

U

16

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

43.7

12 U0 85 85 9/ 9/ 56 56 0

SSEKITOOLEKO Franco

2014

M

U

40

CENTRAL COLLEGE, MITYANA

43.4

13 U0040/501

OMONA Stephen

2014

M

U

47

ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, LAYIBI

43.3

14 U1 60 60 9/ 9/ 72 72 1

OGWANGA Deogracious

2014

M

U

31

 NAALYA SSS

43.2

15 U0016/521

NIYONSABA So Solomon

2014

M

U

97

DUHAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

42.9

16 U1661/640

TWESIIME Derrick

2014

M

U

46

ALLIANCE SECONDARY SCHOOL

42.8

17 U0828/533

BYAMUKAMA Di Didas

2013

M

U

112

ST.MARY'S VOC SCH, KYAMUHUNGA

42.6

18 U0630/561

NYAMUSAANA Docus

2014

F

U

16

MBOGO HIGH SCHOOL

42.6

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

WT

44

NAME

Al Yr

1 U0048/593

KAYIZZI Sulaiman

2014

M

U

33

MASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

50.3

2 U1992/555

LUKWAGO Jimmy

2014

M

U

92

ST.STEPHEN'S COLLEGE, BAJJA

48.1

3 U2119/502

GOLOLA Charles

2014

M

U

40

MPIGI MIXED SS

47.5

4 U0253/532

LALAM Sh Sharon Ju Judith

2014

F

U

27

Y.Y.OKOT GIRLS' MEM., KITGUM

46.7

5 U0505/530

NAKIDDE Teopista

2014

F

U

55

KITENDE S S

46.4

6 U0053/726

MPOZA Paul

2014

M

U

55

MENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

45.4

INDEX NO

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

WT

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATION, ECONOMICS COURSE CODE

GEE

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U0048/857

NNABULIME Sh Shadiah

2014

F

U

33

MASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

47.9

2 U0626/600

NSAALE Andrew

2014

M

U

92

BLESSED SACREMENT SS KIMAANYA

47.1

3 U0946/501

NAKABUGO Do Doroth

2014

F

U

92

LUTENGO SS

46.9

4 U0093/600

SSEMUJJA Ah Ahmed

2014

M

U

55

ENTEBBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

46.8

5 U1342/734

TUMWEKWASE Urban

2014

M

U

12

KABALE BRAINSTORM HIGH SCHOOL

46.8

6 U0383/519

KANYWANI Ivan

2014

M

U

110

 NDEKYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

46.1

7 U0398/502

TWONGIRWE Dativa

2014

F

U

06

KYAMUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

45.8

8 U2406/504

NIWAMANYA Go Godfrey

2014

M

U

19

IAN COLLEGE COLLEGE LYANTONDE

45.4

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COURSE CODE

GIT

WT

1 U0083/541

ATUHURIRA Da Daphine

2014

F

U

50

IMMACULATE HEART GIRLS SCHOOL

53.9

2 U0334/711

AHISIBWE Evelyne

2014

F

U

16

UGANDA MARTYRS S.S., NAMUGONGO

51.8

3 U0192/525

MATOVU Priscilla

2014

F

U

16

ST.JOSEPH'S GIRLS, NSAMBYA

51.5

4 U1034/506

NALUBEGA Sh S haron

2014

F

U

33

BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, KITEBI

51.5

5 U0514/501

WANYANA Sarah

2014

F

U

23

 NDEEBA SEC. SCHOOL, KAYUNGA

51.4

6 U2789/530

NAKAMYA Ol Olivia

2014

F

U

16

MENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNEX

51.4

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF QUANTITATIVE ECONOMICS COURSE CODE

GQE

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U0730/503

NAMPIIMA Sharon

2014

F

U

42

 NAMAKWA S S

51.7

2 U0083/637

AHABWE Dorecca

2014

F

U

103

IMMACULATE HEART GIRLS SCHOOL

50.7

3 U0964/504

SSALI Ro Ronald

2014

M

U

55

BP.CYPRIAN H.SCHOOL KYABAKADDE

49.5

4 U0027/621

SSENABULYA Jonah

2014

M

U

85

KIIRA COLLEGE, BUTIKI

49.1

5 U2877/598

WAFULA Martin

2014

M

U

07

LUGAZI HOMESTONE SCHOOL

6 U2048/501

NAKAYITA Te Teopista

2014

F

U

55

ST. CHARLES LWANGA INT. SEC. SCHOOL, KAKIRI

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

WT

49 47.9

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING COURSE CODE

GSB

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

ABUCH Emmanuel

2014

1 U0072/503

SEX

M

C'TRY

U

DISTRICT SCHOOL

109

DR. OBOTE COLLEGE, BOROBORO

WT

50.7

3 U0065/671

NAKAYIZA Vi Victoria

2014

F

U

55

 NDEJJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

4 U0097/544

BOJJO Emmanuel

2014

M

U

23

ST.KALEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

47.7

5 U0051/839

WAMBI Enos

2014

M

U

36

MBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

47.2

6 U2198/523

MUGAIGA Ro Ronald

2014

M

U

98

KING SOLOMON'S COLLEGE

47.1

48

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATION, SPORTS EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN) COURSE CODE

GSS

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U0048/553

KABUGO Samuel

2014

M

U

51

MASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

36.5

2 U1609/584

CANWAT Jerry Nyeko

2014

M

U

08

 NAALYA SSS

35.8

3 U0027/514

BWIRE Crispus

2014

M

U

07

KIIRA COLLEGE, BUTIKI

35.2

4 U1418/510

BEERA Wilberforce

2014

M

U

75

MITYANA STANDARD SEC.SCH.

34.3

5 U0018/910

WAISWA Daniel

2014

M

U

11

JINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

34.3

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

WT

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE COURSE CODE

GUA

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U1664/504

KISEMBO Timothy

2014

M

U

13

ST. MARK'S SS NAMAGOMA

52.1

2 U1611/536

KAYONDO James

2014

M

U

85

OURLADY OF AFRICA SS NAMILYANGO

50.7

3 U0742/597

WAKAABU Dirisa

2014

M

U

37

KAKUNGULU MEM. SCH., KAMPALA

50.3

4 U0004/634

SSEMPIJJA Stanley

2014

M

U

16

KING'S COLLEGE, BUDO

49.8

5 U0077/809

SEBULIME Solomon

2014

M

U

75

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

49.6

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

WT

7 U1611/567

OGWANG Joshua

2014

M

U

31

OURLADY OF AFRICA SS NAMILYANGO

49.5

8 U1 22 22 3/ 3/ 58 58 7

KITANDWE St Stuart D am amascus

2014

M

U

42

SEETA HIGH SCHOOL

49.5

9 U0859/529

MUGISA Is Isaac

2014

M

U

30

CENTRAL COLLEGE, MITYANA

49.4

10 U0055/583

NSUBUGA Di Dickson

2014

M

U

42

BISHOP'S SEC. SCHOOL, MUKONO

48.9

11 U0005/558

CHEROP Babra

2014

F

U

61

WANYANGE GIRLS SCHOOL

48.4

12 U0077/714

NALUBEGA Aisha

2014

F

U

55

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

48.2

13 U0814/504

SSEBALAMU Ni Nicholas

2014

M

U

85

ST.JOHN'S SEC.SCHOOL,NTEBETEBE

14 U2236/624

MAWADRI Ju Justine

2014

F

U

39

ST.MARY'S COLLEGE, LUGAZI

47.8

15 U0859/519

GUMISIRIZA Pa Pascal

2014

M

U

13

CENTRAL COLLEGE, MITYANA

47.7

16 U0189/591

WAMBALYA James

2014

M

U

11

KAKIRA SEC ONDARY SCHOOL

47.7

17 U0077/523

APIL Simon

2014

M

U

31

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

47.6

18 U0 02 02 9/ 9/ 60 60 2

TENYWA De Derick Ka Kawanguzi

2014

M

U

11

M.M COLLEGE, WAIRAKA

47.5

19 U0 85 85 7/ 7/ 74 74 4

KANAKULYA Mu Muteb i Yos am amu

2014

M

U

25

KAJJANSI PROGRESSIVE S.S

47.5

20 U1 37 37 3/ 3/ 57 57 1

EMODU Emma nu nuel Titus

2014

M

U

111

JERESSAR HIGH SCHOOL

47.4

21 U0078/734

OSORO Alex Hatola

2014

M

U

10

IGANGA HIGH SCHOOL

47.3

22 U0097/546

BUKULU Br Brian

2014

M

U

23

ST.KALEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

47.3

23 U0 85 85 9/ 9/ 54 54 5

TWINEAMATSIKO Ha ss ssa n

2014

M

U

69

CENTRAL COLLEGE, MITYANA

47.1

24 U0069/687

OKOT Emmy Brian

2014

M

U

108

KYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOL

47.1

25 U0 33 33 6/ 6/ 65 65 1

MANGENI Jo Josep h Nimurodi

2014

M

U

07

LUZIRA LAKESIDE COLLEGE

47

26 U1664/586

AWAU Pius

2014

M

U

53

ST. MARK'S SS NAMAGOMA

47

27 U0023/663

LWASA Ro Ronald

2014

M

U

16

OLD KAMPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

46.9

28 U0077/798

OONYU Joseph

2014

M

U

48

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

46.7

29 U0064/566

WAISWA Ca Caleb

2014

M

U

10

 NAMILYANGO COLLEGE

46.7

30 U2032/507

SSEBISUBI Mark

2014

M

U

81

SEETA HIGH SCHOOL-MUKONO

46.7

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY COURSE CODE

GUM

48

1 U0077/764

NASSALI Sh Shamim

2014

F

U

88

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

2 U0027/590

OCEN Abel

2014

M

U

82

KIIRA COLLEGE, BUTIKI

53

3 U0034/516

KIMBUGWE Denis

2014

M

U

92

ST HENRY'S COLLEGE, KITOVU

53

4 U0051/584

MASAGWAYI Bonny

2014

M

U

52

MBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

52.9

5 U1336/502

NKUMBI Ronald

2014

M

U

81

KABOWA HIGH SCHOOL

52.8

6 U1611/508

ALEMIGA Job

2014

M

U

03

OURLADY OF AFRICA SS NAMILYANGO

52.8

7 U0027/529

GIDOI Geofrey

2014

M

U

87

KIIRA COLLEGE, BUTIKI

52.8

8 U2400/502

KIRONDE Joseph

2014

M

U

49

ST JOSEPH OF NAZARETH HIGH SCHOOL

52.8

9 U1611/562

OCULI William

2014

M

U

53

OURLADY OF AFRICA SS NAMILYANGO

52.8

10 U1224/894

OGWAL Fedrick

2014

M

U

95

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.7

11 U0023/676

SSUUBI Allan

2014

M

U

55

OLD KAMPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

52.7

12 U1609/671

KIZZA Alex

2014

M

U

45

 NAALYA SSS

52.7

13 U0952/533

KAWEESI Henry

2014

M

U

75

KENNEDY SS, KAMPALA

52.7

14 U1354/504

SENYONJO Lamech

2014

M

U

45

MERRYLAND HIGH SCHOOL

52.7

15 U0857/514

LUTAAYA Geofrey

2014

M

U

32

KAJJANSI PROGRESSIVE S.S

52.7

16 U0833/608

OBERO Boniface

2014

M

U

31

STANDARD HIGH SCHOOL, KAMPALA

52.7

17 U1224/910

ORYEM Bosco Oneka

2014

M

U

27

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.6

18 U0 95 95 6/ 6/ 75 75 3

TWINEMATSIKO George

2014

M

U

69

 NAMIREMBE HILLSIDE S.S.

52.6

19 U1148/653

OPAR Silvio

2014

M

U

09

MANDELA S S, HOIMA

52.6

20 U0032/589

MUSHAMBU Gideon

2014

M

U

06

MUNTUYERA HIGH SCHOOL, KITUNGA

52.6

21 U1 99 99 2/ 2/ 52 52 0

WASSWA Jo Jos ep ep h Teb us uswek e

2014

M

U

92

ST.STEPHEN'S COLLEGE, BAJJA

52.6

22 U1224/705

LUYIMA St Stanley

2014

M

U

42

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.6

23 U1328/598

KIRAGA Ab Abdul

2014

M

U

86

CENTENARY HIGH SCH, NYENDO

52.6

24 U1224/891

ODUR Mo Modesto

2014

M

U

27

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.6

25 U0077/774

NOOWE Johnson

2014

M

U

41

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

52.6

26 U1249/522

JJUNJU Andrew

2014

M

U

55

KINAAWA HIGH SCHOOL

52.5

27 U0053/613

KIMBOWA Geofrey

2014

M

U

16

MENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

52.5

28 U1224/932

SSEGALUMA B ri rian

2014

M

U

75

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.5

29 U1611/593

WALUJJO Benard

2014

M

U

71

OURLADY OF AFRICA SS NAMILYANGO

52.5

30 U0334/540

KITIIBWA P t

2014

M

U

55

UGANDA MARTYRS S.S., NAMUGONGO

52.5

54.4

31 U0053/633

MUTEBI Micheal

2014

M

U

52

MENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

52.5

32 U0068/566

ATAYEBWA Al Aloysious

2014

M

U

18

 NTARE SCHOOL

52.5

33 U0685/502

MUGAGGA Lu Lule

2014

M

U

25

MITYANA MODERN SS

52.5

34 U0064/531

MANZI Eu Eugene

2014

M

U

55

 NAMILYANGO COLLEGE

52.5

35 U1224/649

KASURRA Severino

2014

M

U

30

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.5

36 U0828/594

NUWAGIRA Leviano

2014

M

U

06

ST.MARY'S VOC SCH, KYAMUHUNGA

52.4

37 U0110/505

ANGOLERE Pasquale

2014

M

U

105

BUKOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

52.4

38 U0077/838

TWESIGE Ro Robebrt

2014

M

U

88

GOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

52.4

39 U0030/526

KAKUMBA Bruno

2014

M

U

16

KITANTE HILL SCHOOL

52.4

40 U0833/559

KISEKKA Ma Martin

2014

M

U

49

STANDARD HIGH SCHOOL, KAMPALA

52.4

41 U0417/616

OFWONO Sebestian

2014

M

U

54

LUZIRA S.S.S.

52.4

42 U0004/613

AYUGI Joyce

2014

F

U

114

KING'S COLLEGE, BUDO

52.4

43 U0459/622

CHEMONGES Jaocobb

2014

M

U

20

KAWEMPE MUSLIM SS

52.3

44 U1224/605

CHEBET Jena Amos

2014

M

U

20

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.3

45 U1224/699

LONDU Em Emmanuel

2014

M

U

01

ST MARY'S SS KITENDE

52.3

46 U0169/577

KIRUNGI Richard

2014

M

U

24

ST.ANDREA KAHWA'S COL., HOIMA

52.3

GULU UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC REGISTRAR'S DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT ADMISSIONS, 2015/2016 ACADEMIC YEAR

The following candidates have been admitted to the following programme: programme: BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EDUCATION COURSE CODE

SEG

INDEX NO

NAME

Al Yr

1 U0066/563

EKALLAM Faustino

2014

M

U

106

 NGORA HIGH SCHOOL

49.8

2 U0737/528

MASABA Daniel

2014

M

U

55

BULO PARENTS S S

47.9

3 U1361/551

ISABIRYE Paul

2014

M

U

17

CENTRAL COLLEGE, KAMULI

4 U0131/529

OTIM Pa Patrick Ol Olanya

2014

M

U

108

POPE PAUL VI SS ,ANAKA

46.9

5 U0962/586

OPIYO Innocent

2014

M

U

08

SEROMA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

46.3

6 U0040/508

KILARA Francis

2014

M

U

66

ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, LAYIBI

46.1

SEX

C'TRY

DISTRICT SCHOOL

WT

47

8 U0081/502

SSERWANJA Samuel

2014

M

U

32

BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

45.2

9 U1034/555

MATOVU Go Godfrey

2014

M

U

49

BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, KITEBI

45.1

10 U0040/511

LAKONY Ronald

2014

M

U

66

ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, LAYIBI

45

11 U0786/501

KATUMBA Umalu

2014

M

U

92

KABUNGO SEC. SCHOOL

44.9

12 U0436/573

MASEREKA B en enson

2014

M

U

21

BWERA S. S.

44.8

13 U2 05 05 0/ 0/ 59 59 2

AHIMB IS ISIB WE WE A bd bdulrazaak

2014

M

U

75

PRIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

44.6

14 U0108/526

JEGELE Ronald

2014

M

U

93

KASAWO SECONDARY SCHOOL

44.3

15 U0190/533

SSENYONDO Dennis

2014

M

U

49

KISUBI SEMINARY

44.3

16 U0564/561

TUGUME Ji Jim

2014

M

U

103

BUBANGIZI S S

44.2

17 U2380/506

MUSISI Samuel

2014

M

U

55

GOOD SAMARITAN SAMARITAN NANSANA

44.1

18 U1148/566

ISINGOMA Damiano

2014

M

U

24

MANDELA S S, HOIMA

44

19 U2623/501

OLUPOT Mo Moses

2014

M

U

54

PETTA COMMUNITY SS

44

20 U0757/511

LUYONGA Fr Fred

2014

M

U

75

ST.FRANCIS SS, BUSUNJU

44

21 U0965/530

KIMBUGWE Amisi

2014

M

U

36

TROPICAL HIGH SCH, KAMPALA

1

43.9

Sponsor Documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close