of 100

Kampala International University graduation list Dec 2015

Published on September 2018 | Categories: Documents | Downloads: 33 | Comments: 0
2639 views

Comments

Content

FULLNAME SCHOOL: College Of Economics And Management COURSENAME: Bachelor of Arts in Economics ADAN Jama Bashir BENBELLA Bashir DUMBA Issa HELENA Robert KAPERE Olivia Nawakooli KATO Joachim KHALID Abdulkadri Jama LOTEE Emmanuel MATSIKA Emmy OGUNSUYI Temitope Adewumi SAGAL Said Ali TABU Kenneth USMAN Fatima Musa COURSENAME: Bachelor of Business Administration (Finance and Accounting) ACHIENG Lucy Betty ADOKORACH Winifred AGABA Ivan Henry AHIMBISIBWE Gerald AKATUKUNDA Mackline AKUNYO Christine ALIA Maka ALINDA Bosco ANYU Linda Kathy ASASIRA Judith ATUHAIRWE Winnie ATUKUNDA Isaac BAGONZA Geoffrey BAGUMA Andrew BIMENYIMANA Nicodemus BITAGATA Mathew

CHEPTOEK Sam DRIBAREO Justine ENYANO Pius KABAGAMBE Yassin KABAYAMBI Maria Assumpta KAINEMBABAZI Brenda KIMONO Base KITYO Jackson KOTII Michael KWIKIRIZA Colleb KYAMPEIRE Scovia KYARAMPE Osbert KYARISIMA Monica MALOBA Richard Obinda MUGISA Barnabas MUNGUDIT Curtis MUTETERI Florence .G. NABILABI Edith NABUGAWA Aryao Joanita NAIGAGA Christine NAJJOMBWE Mary NALUBOWA Juliet NAMAROME Fatuma NAMBALIRWA Elizabeth NAMBOZE Getrude NAMUSISI Flavia NAMUYANJA Racheal NKINZI Mariam NSENGIYUMVA Godfrey OCEN David OCEN Alan OCEN Maxwell OGWANG Quinto

RWAMUSHEIJA Moses TAMALE Henry TASHOBYA Keneth TAYEBWA Abel TINDIMWEBWA Cadia TUHAISE Mary TUMUSIIME Rogers TUMWEBAZE Jemimah WAAKO Rogers WAKUMA James WANDERA Frank WANYAMA Bornfance YEKO Sharon YEKO Perez COURSENAME: Bachelor of Business Administration (Finance and Banking) ABDIRAHMAN Rishid Egeh AGABA Brenda AHEEBWE Brenda AKII Innocent AMANIYO Gloria ATUHEIRE Elizabeth AYESIGA Immaculate KAMUGISHA Emmanuel Bruce KAYANGA Phiona KYARUZI Irene James KYERANYI William LUGODHA Leo MUGARURA Samuel MUGUVE Immaculate MUNA Abdirashid Abdillah NAMAZZI Ziyaada NAMUSISI Violah NSHIMIYE Bayose Georges

SSEMPIIRA William COURSENAME: Bachelor of Business Administration (Marketing) BARASA Stephen Wandera KAMOGA Ali MALINGA Benasha MUGISHA Ivan NAMIRO Jazilah Swaleh SEBADUKA Yasin WEKESA Alex W. COURSENAME: Bachelor of Economics And Applied Statistics ABAHO Benjamin AKORAGYE Edgar DAVID DENG Aleer Leek DINGISWAYO Kwilirani KASOMA Jafar KYARIKUNDA Mebro MALLO Paul Lokiru MUSTAFE Ahmed Mohamed Egal NANSERA Kevin OKIA Lazarus OUMA Felix TASHOBYA Dianah TUSIIME Brian WAKYAYA Jacob Mordecai COURSENAME: Bachelor of Human Resource Management ABDULLAH Ahmed Gedi Sabrie ABRAHAM Titilola Abosede AJIGA Vincent ARINITWE Evan ASABA Joseph ASIIMWE Odomaro BAHATI Demiano BAINE Emmanuel

CHEBET Caleb CHESANG Diana FATMA Said Yassoda GUMISIRIZA Amuza HAWA Farah Adan IKRAN Awil Mohamed JUAN Jacqueline Leju KAMPIRE Moureen KASASIRA Dan KATEEBA Violet KAYAGA Annet KIBBUTTU N. Emily KICONCO Ruth KITIMBO Annet Sylivia KWIZERA Ivan KYOMUGASHO Zam KYOMUHENDO Winfred LONGOLE Kizito LOYEP Stephen LUBWAMA David MUGOLE Mable MUTEKANGA Aggrey NABASA Irene NABIRYE Babra NABWIRE Barbara NAITA Stephen NAKAMYA Noeline NAMUBIRU Irene NAMULONDO Hadijja NUWAMANYA Brian OKELLO Ambrose OYELLA Concy Ajalia SSEMPAGAMA Gonzaga

KWESIGA John COURSENAME: Bachelor of Science in Statistics AYEERA Slyvia ERAC Tonny MUMBERE Christopher NGOMIRANZE Richard OKELLO Walter TALENGA Wilson WAROM Denis COURSENAME: Bachelor of Supplies And Procurement Management ABOUD Ilham Ali AGABA Edinah AJALO Agness Rose AKAO Winnie ALIDDEKI Derrick BASSHIR Sallah BYARUHANGA Allan ETIGU Emmanuel FACHAN Wedunga Moreen HAGUMIMANA Vallence HALERIMANA Vicent KABUGANDA John Bosco KALIREBWAMI Bridget KALWASIRA Halama KASSIM Haji Haji KATWESIGYE Ingrid KAYIRANGA Florence KAYITESI Kellen KELVIN Richard KEMBABAZI Milly KWIKIRIZA Emmanuel LUATE Simon Laku MALISH Francis

MUGUMYA Adriano MUREKATETE Mackline MUSHI Baby Hamisi MUTONI Oliver MWESIGYE Stephen MWIINE Sam MWIJUKYE Sam NABAASA Deus NABABI Dorothy NABATA Safura NAIKOTE Ketty NALUBEGA Deborah NASSOZI Jane NDAATE John NKASIIMA Edith NYANGOMA Phoebe OPIRU Robinah Agabo OTUKEI Steven OWILI Ivan OYAMA Churhill Omondi RUHUMA Stephen RUJUMBA Edward SEGUYA Ssebastian STEPHEN Peter Jack TAYEBWA Belta TELO Thomas TUMWINE Edward UWIMANA Specioza WAKOIRE Peter Padda WANGA N. Abbraham COURSENAME: Bachelor of Tourism and Hotel Management ATEGEKA Achiles KULE Alfred

TUMUHAIRWE Julius COURSENAME: Diploma in Business Administration KASHAKAMBA Allon KEMIGANI Theodozia Jacob KITALE Ritah KOMUHIMBO Julliet Atim LAMARO Lillian MAGEZI Ali COURSENAME: Diploma in Commerce SEBUUMA Sharif  COURSENAME: Diploma in Hotel And Tourism Management ASSIMWE Joan KISAKYE Phiona KKUNSA Brian KYAMPAIRE Doreck MUKUNGU Fabiola NABUMBA Faridah NAMUBIRU Shamim NANKYA Margaret NATURINDA Ruth COURSENAME: Diploma in Human Resource Management JUMA Ruben KITTENGO Martin KWAGALA Mary LONGOLE John Bosco MAYANJA Ronald NAKYEYUNE Nurriate ODONGO Wishline COURSENAME: Diploma in Secretarial Studies MASUNYA Juma Abdalla NAMUJUZI Stella NASSOLO Gladys SCHOOL: College Of Education, Open And Distance Learning

AIMUKAMA Lolence ASIIMWE Rwin Atucungwire Oliver AWEL James BIHANIKIRE Naphtale BUSI Kiplangat Silas CHEBET Moses CHELANGAT Justine CHEMUTAI Maimuna CHEMUTAI Martin CHEPKWEMOI Pamela KAMUKAMA Felex KIBUUKA Eddy KYALISIIMA Hellen LOMONGIN Bendicto MALINGA Nicholas MORAA Emilly Manyange MORAIRA Mogere Kepha MPOZA Vicent Mugarura Lawrence MUGUME Jackson MUSAIJA Ronald MUSOBO Daniel Nabukeera Hanifer Namanya Jackline NTEGEKA Brian OMUGUL Julius Emmanuel ONYINKWA Victor Nyandoro Rubatengyere Peterson Saddam Hussein SAKAJJA Martin TEGULE Joshua Tusasiirwe Macklean

ABIBU Ozuga Juma AYELLA James Paito DUT RIAK Nyangroor GOIN Yves Charles IFFE Andrew LOWO Joseph Daniel MUCHUNGUZI Jimmy OLWOCH Robert COURSENAME: Bachelor of Education Abac Peter ABANZI Elisha Michaelson Abela Jasinto Abongo Richard Adea Moses Ojom Aguta Job Ahabwomugisha Joab Ahimbisibwe Isaac Ainomugisha Clerkson ALI K.Kombo ANDRUGA Rems Tako Anyokorit Betty Arapshok Mumin Arikosi Joshua Asiimwe Charles Atukwatse Dickson Awio Francis Ayebazibwe Hellen Ayuki Agnes Baali Morish Baguma Julius Tuwangye Baluku Geofrey Baluku Luka Nzenda Baluku Julius

Biira Livanes Bukiriro Obed Bwambale Micah BYARUHANGA Patrick Byaruhanga Yowasi Chebet Jackson Cherop Annet Cherotich Rofina CHESANG Cecilia CONDITION Emmanual Ekisa George William EMOLI I. Ogwero Gimungu Francis GIZAMBA Amuza Ithungu Eresi JECHA Bakar Makame Johnstone Kafue Njenga KAMWANA Amos Kangume Asaph Kansiime Deus Diaz KAZIJA Hamad Juma KIDANDI Ayubu Kikundi Tom KIMBELE Njake KIMERA Muwada Kiplangat Gilbert Kiprotwo Charles KIRERA Mugambi J. Kiwuwa Muhamed Komujuni Sylvia Kule Erison Kusuro Grace KYANZI James

LUMU Joseph Lusiba Abdul Wahab MARGARET Mwelu Kivuva Masasi Newborn Masereka Michael Masereka Lawrence Masereka Godfrey Matembu Benard Napoko Mbambu Amina Mbusa Saul Muhereza Allan Muhimbise David MUHINDO Teddy Muhumuza Richard Mujuni Joseph Ainobbs Mukeh Jockim Mukirane Meso Johnson Muramiya Zakayo Musoba Isaac Musobo Daniel MUSYIMI Joseph Musyoka Mutanywana Sulaiman MUTASA Moses Mwambu Tom Mwanga Kowen Wilfred MWANGITI Jones Muthama MWESIGWA Cornelius NABUNYA Faith Kangave Tandeka Nahabwe Levis Naheereza Robert NAKALANZI Florence Namanya J.B Ntade Namanya Rovence

NAMUYIGA Rose Nanjira Sandra NANSUBUGA Veronica Natukunda Prosper Natwijuka David NDYAGUMANAWE Joan Tumwebaze Nesemba Winfred Nitushaba Everlyn Nuwamanya Andrew Bakunda Nyachwo Lydia Ocen Dickson OCHIENG Anthony Odoi Joachim OGWAL Jolly Joe Bob Ogwette Doi Willie Ojok Robert Okello Walter Okia Kesiron Okoth Stanley Jones Okwir James Alfred ONDARA Bwari Wilter OTIENO Sarah OTIENO Peter Owi Ouma Nagafwa Paul Oundo Robert Owili Quent Ochan Oyoo Richard Sabila Fred Stephen SCOPAS Ali Modi SERWADDA Sunday Sandra SHISAMBULA Preston Juma Soet Alfred Job Karim Ssasira Nelson

Thembo Erisha Makeo Timbyetaho George Tumuramye Innocent Tumwesigye Davis Tumwine Apollo Turwomwe Denis Tusasiirwe Christine Tusiime Monica Waca Patrick Wandera Godfrey Yatich Koima Joseph Yeko Roseline ZAKARIA Paul B.C.N. COURSENAME: Bachelor of Science with Education AKITENG Carolyn GARANG Deborah Yom ISWARRA Brian Kansiime David MUSHEBO Emmanuel MWUMVANEZA Moses Natukunda Immaculate Nsamba Friday Nshemerirwe Hellen SIKORIA Victor Tumukunde Dagras Tumwesigye Innocent COURSENAME: Diploma in Primary Education Abenaitwe Esau Abenaiwe John Bosco Abia Anne Acheptai Justine Agaba Godfrey Agaba Justus

Akiror Anne Grace Akisa Mary Arinanye Hassan Arinda Brendah Atwiine Daphine Bakahwa Joseph Bakasiima Simon Balinda Nsunga Milton Balyeijukiya Constatine Beinemanzi Eric Birungi Sharifa Bitwababo Swaibu Buteme Jenipher Byamukama Peter Mangere Byaruhanga Moses Chekwemoi Patricia Rhoda Chelangat Beatrice Nait Chelimo Charles Davis Chemtai Doris Chemtai Bentaline Cheptai Ben Cherop Simon Cherop Beatrice Cherotich Justine FATUMA Nakimuli Gericia Swaib Gumananye Amon Ijosicia Habib ITAAGA Prossy Kanshabe Marion KANYAGO Hadijja Kanyesigye Gloria Kiplimo Chebures Daniel

Kurwa Peter Kutiga Peter Peter Mangere Kyarisiima Mackline Kyosiimire Sarah MAJUCH Madul Abor Makambo Christon Mareere Simpson Masiko Rodgers Medius Annet MUGABI Noah Mugisha Richard Muriisa Emmanuel Mwesige Vicent Mwesigye Mujuku Richard Namuwenge Hilda NANSAMBA Annet Natongi Tausi Natuhurira Harriet Naturinda Fausta Nebere Lilian Joan Ninsiima Paul Niyonzima Laban OBONYO I Patrick James OBWIN Francis Ochonga Lukubal Michael Odongo Bonny Okello George Okweny Simon OROCHO Joel OUMA Eridadi Oyuru Jackson Rashid Kassim Rutwaza Derick Tugume

Ssemanda Appolo Sumbusa Afred TUHAIRWE Thomas Tumusiime Budara Turinabo Brian Wandera Moses COURSENAME: Diploma in Secondary Education Birungi Naume Chowere Simon Peter KIBET M Jeremiah NAMARA Allen Obella Michael Rwiha Wicklife SCHOOL: College of Higher Degrees and Research COURSENAME: Doctor of Philosophy Philosophy in Business Management OWOR Joseph Jakisa COURSENAME: Master of Laws (Commercial Law) IMANIRAGABA Gloria COURSENAME: Master of Laws (General) YAMFASHIJE Jeannine COURSENAME: Master of Laws in Natural Resource IGAMBI Mohammedie Nasser Drago NAMAKULA Mastulah YAHYAH Hadijah COURSENAME: Master of Laws in Public International Law ABDALLAH Yahaya Ahmed MBOGO Taska Restituta Philip NALUBEGA Sarah NIYONSABA Egide RURANGWA Meshack COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Counselling Psychology ARINAITWE Simon LUKENDO Josephine

AHMEDWELI Mahamud Mohamed IDIRIS Mohamed Yusuf  MOHAMED Abdi .H. Nour COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Economic Planning and Policy ABDILAHI MOWLID IMAN AHMED Warsame Kalinle COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Economics DANLADI Kamal Mohamme IBRAHIM Mustapha Garga LUMALA Elias MUSA Muhammad COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in English AHMAD Jaafar Wakili COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Geography SALISU Lawal Halliru COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in History MOHAMMED Abdullahi Mohammed COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Human Resource Management MUGERWA Richard MWIVITH Olivia Mawia COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Human Rights And Development DIGGS Cephus ITUZE Marie Rose ONEGA Innocent Godfrey SAYIDALI ABDULLAHI Mohamed COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in International Relations and Diplomatic Studies ABDULLAHI Osman Haji Ali Nur AHMED Abdirisak Abdullahi CHOL Gatlek Tut ISMAHAN Mohamed Omor MAHAD Abdullahi Hussein NASRA Aden Ismail COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Linguistics

ABDIWAHAB Ahmed Muhammed ABSHIR Raage Shire FAHAD Abdinor Mohamed HAWO Omar Jibril KHADRA Fatah Mohamed MOHAMED Farah Abdised ORIGYE Begumanya Ndeme SHABCAN Mowlid Dirie COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Public Administration HUSSEIN Abdullahi Mohamed OJJA Bosco PAOLYEL Mp Onencan COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Public Administration and Management ABDIRIZAK Hassan Yusuf  AHMED Mohamed Houssein ALI Abass Twaha ASSAIR Mohamed Abdillahi MAHAD Yusuf Mohamud Osman MARYAM Abdi Jama MOHMED Elmi Ahmed MUSTAFE Ali Farah SALAD Mohamud Ali COURSENAME: Masters of Arts in Social Work and Social Administration ABDISAMED Abdilahi Miro AMAL Mohamed Yousuf  RODO Ali Hiirad COURSENAME: Masters of Business Administration (Finance and Accounting) DAAHIR Mohamed Ibraahim Mohamed MUCURANYANA Justin MUSTAFA Abdillahi Tani NEUMBE Annet Twesiime Monica COURSENAME: Masters of Business Administration (Finance and Banking)

Elungat Herbert FIHIMA NOUR Mohamoud FUAD Hussein Abdi HASSAN Abdi Farah JIAMURTEE Wargbe KHADRA Ahmed Nur Haji Adan Mukiza Evariste NAKYONYI Firidaus Nigure Reverien Nsengimana Gilbert Shingiro Sylvain COURSENAME: Masters of Business Administration (Human Resource Management) KAGGWA Margaret Patricia KAYABULA Alex ZUHEIRA Abdiwahab Sayid COURSENAME: Masters of Business Administration (Management) (Management) KENYI Augustine UWERA Yvonne COURSENAME: Masters of Business Administration (Supply and Procurement) MOHAMED Abdi Ahmed YUSSUF Mohamed Daud COURSENAME: Masters of Conflict Resolution and Peace Building CAMARA Moussa A COURSENAME: Masters of Education in Early Childhood and Primary Education AYISI Ingaitsa Mary Kihada WILLIAM Mumbua COURSENAME: Masters of Education In Educational Administration And Management AHMAD Ahmad Abdu CHALE Maholangumbi Kilian JOSEPH Florence Mbithe JOSEPH R. Kakenga LUMUMBA Patrick MVUYEKURE Frodouard

Tibendezana Fred Uzambarumwana Anthere YAKATA Joseph COURSENAME: Masters of Education in Instructional Technology ASHIRU Mohammed Adamu COURSENAME: Masters of Education in Sociology SALEH Baba Umar COURSENAME: Masters of Education in Special Needs Education MUSYIMI Caroline MWENDE Jackline Mwinza COURSENAME: Masters of Public Administration Mudangha Winfred Wataka Willies COURSENAME: Masters of Science in Environmental Management ABDULLAHI Suleiman Zubair MAHORO Gloria Brenda SABO Tumu Abizarri COURSENAME: Masters of Science in Information Systems HAMDA Abdirahman Mohamed SSENYONJO John COURSENAME: Masters of Science in Information Technology RUTARINDWA Jean Pierre COURSENAME: Masters of Science in Physics OUNYESIGA Living COURSENAME: Masters of Science In Physiology Ajirotutu Mutiat Olasumbo Barasa M. Ambrose Owoola Akeem Gbalade COURSENAME: Masters of Science in Pure Mathematics AMINU Ahmed Mohammed MUSTAPHA Dahiru COURSENAME: Masters of Science in Statistics DA'UD Ali Aser Adawe

COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma in Business Administration ASHRAPHE Mouhamad El Bashir COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma in Computer Science ABDULSALAM Murtala MIGABO Alex NYAKOOJO George COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma in Development Studies JUSON William COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma In Education Amanyire Godfrey Bariyo Julius Ebyarimpa Simptson Happy Immaculate Joseph Esuku Kakai Getrude KAKYOMYA Asinani King Hillary Maate Benjamin Mumbere Samuel Namirimo Azia Ndoliro Keneth Onyami Lawrence TOROME Alahai Ahmed Twiine Amon COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma In Educational Management And Administration Gumisiriza Julius Tumusiime Fred COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma in Human Resource Management NANKYA Leilah Omara Samuel George COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma In Microbiology Microbiology (Pgdmb) Katabazi Aziz COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma in Project Planning and Management

COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma in Public Administration NYANG Pal Touch Lieth Ogwal Anjelo Opio Patrick COURSENAME: Post Graduate Diploma In Special Needs Education Tibakunirwa Robert SCHOOL: College Of Humanities And S ocial Sciences COURSENAME: Bachelor of Arts in Conflict Resolution and Peace Building DRABUGA Bosco Franco GIBOLO Petronila IRIAMA Margaret KOMU Robert Muia MIVUMBI Zikamabahari Andre' NANKUNDA Alice OCEPA Mary COURSENAME: Bachelor of Development Studies ABDIRASHID Ali Ismail Abdulkadir Ibrahim Aden ACAYO Fiona Aceng Rose Adedeji Kudirat Aderonke AHIMBISIBWE Dianah AHMED Abdi Ahmed AJUPO Moreen Akello Florence Kalle AMPAIRE Mellone ARAO Gloria AREE Francis Almedia ASIBAZUYO Stella ATHIENO Maliza ATIIBU Farida Atuhaire Evalyne AYANLE Abdullahi Nor

BAGENDA Diana BIRIKE Farida Bwala Rose Bwambale Sibanzire BYAMANDWA Pascal CHEMUTAI Naster CHIHIRWA Ruth Elong Phyllis EPUR Betty GERIGA Emmanuel HASSAN Hamsa Adan Hassan Omar ICUMAR Bosco IMALINGAT Immaculate KABANYORO Enid KABATUKU Margret KARANGIRA Fred KARWEMERA Peter KASULE James KAVUMA William KAWEGERE Ernest Tito KAWEKWA Gideon Kemigisha Claire MAKHULU Charles Derrick MAYANJA Asuman Mohamud Ali Shuria Mugume Henry MUKISA Erica MUNDURU Kalisum Changa MUSENGI Joel NABAASA Hellen NAGAWA Irene Nakyanzi Aisha

NAMUKOMA Nanzerena Natukunda Crovelence Nimo Hussein Abdi Ninsiima Hellen NTALE Joet NYUMAA Doreen OYET Stella Jackline Sahara Adan Abdirahman SAKARIYE Harbi Ahmed SANYU Ester SENGENDO Abdul Razak SSEGUJA Kassim TABARO Asimwe Serge TEKO Peter Awas TUGUME Acleo Tukahebwa Agnes TWINAMATSIKO Martine VINCENT Okumu Lukwiya Lukwiya Ben WASWA Moses WATSEMWA Rebecca YAPSOYEKWO Jackline ZAIDA Fikira COURSENAME: Bachelor of Guidance And Counselling Ajok Semmy ALUPO Noel Rachel AMISA Ramazani ANNA RUVIMBO Jazire Anywar David ATILLA Arik AYOT Hellen Grace AZIZ Duman Mahoro Vanesa MEHMET Arik

Naija Hope NAKYEJWE Hawa NAZZIWA Aidah NYANDIRA Robinah NYUNDO Albertina Albert Ochir Alexandrian Okello Walter RUKUNDO Caleb TENDO Anold Ivan COURSENAME: Bachelor of International Relations Ali Mohammed Ahmed COURSENAME: Bachelor of Mass Communication AINEMBABAZI Shallon ANYIHAHO Winnie APALAT Eunice AWADIA Ali Adam Ali BAZIRA Mathias BENON Enze BOGERE Denis BRINGI Terezina Bakhit BUKENYA Jamadah EKWARU Abraham IKOONA Patrick JOHNIE Niwamanya KAJJUBI Fred KHAUKHA Derrick Makeheti KIGGUNDU Adndrew MASHA KIRINGI Peter MUGOYA Bob MURUGI Daniel Gaithuru NAIMULI Denis NAKYEYUNE Monica NAMAYANJA Khadija

OKULLU Isaac ORISHABA Vian SEREM Cazzy Chebet SSEGUYA Johnpaul TATUKERA Elizabeth TWEBAZE Honorata COURSENAME: Bachelor of Public Administration ABDAKARIM Sheikh Abdi ADIRU Margaret Adul Doreen Akemigisha Diana Akol Abraham AKOL Charles Madut Akullo Jillian ALABA Janet ALOR Kuon Chol ALUMA Moses AMIYO Eric Lokutae AMPIRE Monic Anyango Stella ATEM Daniel Anyuon ATENU Isaac Atusasire Comrade Ayebare Joseline Balisimaki Rose BARIHA Lordin Jude Bbosa Barimunsi Rubande Meddie BASHABOMWE Fuderi BIRUNGI Midius David David Thuk Kier Ikiriza Shillah JOSEPH Milla JUSTIN Kithinji

KAMALI Saulo KAMPI Lailah KANZIGA Priscilla Kebirungi Sheba KEBIRUNGI Jackline KENGAJU Rose Mufungu KENYESIGYE Patrick KOMMA Godfrey Andrugaa Komugisha Tamali Komukama Clare KONGAI Scovia LOKUTAE John Chege Lukwata David MALINGI Joshua Mkami MANSUK Milton Jacob MBABAZI Bahinduka Fiona Mbabazi Grace MIREMBE Dinah Mohamed Husseini Muhumed MUBOKI Ronald MUGABE Robert Muganga Breyson MUGISHA Innocent MUNI Hillary MUTSIGAZI Samuel Muzaki Etheldreda Nakishero Muzora Godwin Muzurizi Ramadhan MWESIJE Geoffrey Nabasa Faith NAFUNA Sylivia NAKATO Zainabu NAMANYA Jesca

NANKYA Joyce NANTALE Eva NANYANGE Annet NASEJJE Ethell Naziwa Ashura NDAGIRE Barbara Nelima Tereza Nikweri Van Niwagaba Bashir NKURUNZIZA Lastus NSUNGWA Muleyi Spice Nuwasingura Andrew Nyangabyaki Simon OBWOR Deogracious Deodato ODEKE Emmanuel Ogwal Geoffrey .J.O. OGWAPIT Tabisa Grace Oketch Sam Omitta Emmanuel Omuge Joseph ONGORA James Madhivan OPIO Solomon OTAI Anthony Lawrence ROSE Salvatore Kose Jubek RUTWAZA Jacklien Sewante Johnson Tayebwa Isaac Tumukurate Silvester Tumukwate Silvester WAFULA Peter Watsala Jackline COURSENAME: Bachelor of Social Work And Social Administration ABIGABA Judith

ANGOYA Evans Wamalwa ANYANGO Monica Atari ARINAITWE Anita ATUHEIRE Evas AWAL Ahmed Said BAALE Brian BAHEMUKA David BOONABANA Harriet CHELANGAT Winny CHEPKWEMOI Clare CHEROTICH Kissa Rebecca DHIZAALA Betty KAKURU Fred KAMASHORO Gloria KANSIIME Juliet KATO Ivan KAYENYE Agnes KELVIN Abel KEMBABAZI Costance KEREERE Lauben KIIZA Emanuel KISEMBO Kahigwa Isaac KOBUSINGYE Deborah KUNDU Emma Gerald KUSASIRA Bless KYOMUHENDO Brenda LUGOKO Robert MALIANNZI Pascalson MUDONDO Winnifred MUKAMUTARA Grace MUKUNDANE Daphine MUSIRIKE Geofrey MUSOBYA Iddi

NABANJA Sharotte NABUDO Sylvia NAGESERA Ezereths NAKABONGE Faridah NAKIRU Emmanuela NAKIRYA Abisajji NAKITO Fatuma NAMUBIRU Gorret NAMUKOSE Loy NAMULI Racheal NAMUSOKE Diana NAMUWENGE Moreen NAMUYANJA Catherine NANGO Norah NANJULA Joan NASSAZA Sumaya NAULA Allen NYALWA Ruth NYANJURA Patience OGWANG Alfred OJAO Lillian OKULLO Emmanuel Ogole OLOWO Hatim OMAR Alias ONYANGO Denis OWOR Yeku SEERA Catherine SSEKIMULI Hamuza TUMUSIIME Gerald TUMUZUNGU Enock TURYAHIKAYO Joseph WAMACHALI Eddah WANJE Gerald Kawesa

WENYIRISA Olivia Wamboka COURSENAME: Diploma in Conflict Resolution And Peace Keeping Abdul Rajab Arno COURSENAME: Diploma in Development Studies Agaba Drolia AKOL Esther ALEPER Moses ASIO Sharon Hilda BUGEZA Minka BYAKUNO James CHIRIKUMWINO Annet EJANG Sandra KIMONO Recheal KISAKYE Amina LOSIA Joseph Maalim Qamar Abdi Rashid Marriamlul Hassan Now Hassan MPAMWIZA Stella Mugabe Anold Muhindo Moses Mukasa Zubail M. NAKISOZI Olivia NAKKUNGU Sayidat NAMATOVU Christine NAMONGO Irene NANGERA Joseph NAYEBARE Brendah OCOUN Tadeous Saningo Joseph Sapunyu TAMUGWANIZA Betty COURSENAME: Diploma In Guidance And Counselling Barasa Kennedy Wafula KABANYAKA Sylivia

YIGA Francis COURSENAME: Diploma In Public Administration And Management AINEBYONA Chrispus ALABA Eunice Sharon ALINAITWE Keren ANKUNDA Charity AOL Brenda ARIBA Tabisa BABIRYE Nanyanzi Nasimu CHEBET Eunice EPA Samuel FENI Hillary HAKIZIMANA Fred JIBI Moses KAJUB Jesse KASAJJA Isaac KASOMA Joseph KEMIGISHA Merabu KIIZA Lauben KINTU Henry KOBUTUNGI Addah KUBAKURUNGI Sharon KYAKUHAIRE Winnie Kyasimire Editor LOCHAM Emmanuel LOTEE Robert LUBOWA Saddam Muheki Daphine Muhumed Ali Abdi Ali Abdi Mweteise Innocent NABBUMBA Maria NAKALISA Marjorine NAMUSOKE Jamila

NIGHT Jackline Ninsiima Caroline Niwabine Alex Nkyeire Emmanuel NSIMIIRE Immaculate OBALIM Geoffrey Ochieng Alifusi Olobo Lawrence OWOMUGISHA Deus OYET Andrew Sagal Samuel SEKABIRA Godfrey Tumwebaze Judith WERE Doreen Deborah ZALWANGO Hasifa COURSENAME: Diploma In Tv Production Mutyauvyu Naomi Katuku SCHOOL: Faculty of Clinical Medicine and Dentistry COURSENAME: Bachelor of Medicine and Bachelor of Surgery ABDIRISAQ Mohmoud Haile ACENG Palma AIDA Modesta ALI MOHAMED Mahat ANENA Joyce Oyet ANIAP Emmanuel ATWINE Buddu AWOR Susan BALINA Moses CHAWIYAH Allan Rapur CHRISTOPHER Parsimei Musanka FENI Valentine Ninah GITHINJI Kongo Geoffrey HIISH Ahmed Ali

KAGIMU Anthony KALIGIRWA Celina KAMAU Njambi Salomi KIOGA Kimathi Mbaabu KITHINJI Stephen Mbae KYEGIMBO Israel MAISIBA Bethsheba Wangare MOHAMED Salat Gonjobe MOHAMMED Abdi Ali MORANG'A Hope MORO Joshua MUCHIRI Joram Mwangi MUHIGO Mulowe MUHIMBO Sharon MULIDHO John MUYENJE Nasasira MWADZIWE Benson Chisaga NAKALEMA Gloria NAMATEEFU Keturah NANDUGWA Rehemah NASAMBU Elid Wafula NDIKUMANA Mangala Jean Louis NDYANABO Remegio NG'ANG'A Kevin Ndugu NGITOME Francis Alobei NYAKUNDI Samuel Ignitiu NYAMONGO Kemunto OBWAPUS John Robert OCHAN Otim David ODONGO Jimmy OFFONG Emem Eno OGWAL Dickens OJOK Francis

OPIOTO Samuel Ignitius ORECH Charles ORYEM Junior OTIM Joseph Real OTWANY Bonny OWINY Henry OYUKO Otieno Bruce REHEMA Omar Shee SULEIMAN Ahmed Abdi TEBAGALIKA Florence .Z. TSUMA Saumu Salim TUBO Gabriel Koriangi TUMUSIIME Katakanya Fred TURYAGUMANAWE John SCHOOL: School of Allied Health Sciences COURSENAME: Bachelor of Clinical Medicine and Community Health KHAMIS Khadija Ali NURA Aliyu OGWAL Denis WATILA Charles Namonyo COURSENAME: Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Sciences MUSINGUZI Moses OKUTUI Deograceous SHABOHURIRA Ambrose TUGUME Kenneth COURSENAME: Diploma in Clinical Medicine and Community Health ABENAKYO Alisat AGUMA Nicholus AKANDWANAHO Wilson AKUGIZIBWE Ndora Fred ALANYU Peter ARUMA Emmanuel ASELLE Christine

BABIRYE Mary BAGHENI Robert BAIDU John BLALE Robert BUKOMBA George CHEROTICH Luke EBUKALI Samuel EKANO Teddy EKOKU Brian EMENYU Thomas ERIAKU Samuel ETOMA Albert GEMI Ruth IRIKU Immaculate KAMULEGEYA Kenneth KANOWELI Juliet KATO Richard KIBUUKA Timothy KIRUNGI Joan KIWALA Sharifa KIYOMBO Philimon KOMURUBUGA Pius LAKER Pamela Jennifer LOGIEL Mark MASABA Peter MASABA Amos MBABAZI Amelia MFITUNDINDA Maritha MPANDA Daniel MUBUNGA Busingye Kephar MUGABI Emmanuel Robert MUHANGUZI Dickson MUHINDO Hagal

MWESIGA Godwin MWESIGWA Lazaro MWINZI Christine Kanini NABADDA Victor NABULUMBI Derick NAIGAGA Faith NAKASUMBA Susan NAKIYIMBA Hellen NALUBWAMA Grace NALUGWA Pheibee NANDAULA Ruth Pamela NATUHWERA Germanus NIWAGIRA Nelson NSIIMIRE Bonesias NYANGOMA Gorret OGWANG Innocent OKELLO Kennedy OKELLO Moses OKELLO Alfonse OLWENY Vicent OMARA Polycarp OMIAT Ivan ONEKA Innocent Odongo ONGELE Seviour Pires RUSOKE Michael SAGAL John Paul SAMULA Denis SEBIJIRA Grace SSEZIBWA Bryno TIBAKUNO Timothy TUMWESIGYE Ronald TUMWESIGYE Raymond TUSIIME Mary

ALIKU Robert Iyyu SCHOOL: School Of Computing And Information Technology COURSENAME: Bachelor of Computer Science ABDU Ismail Shah ADIAKA Moses AKAO Harriet Bob John BUHAMBA Ezra BUSINGYE Juliet KOBUSINGE Harriet LUBEGA Ham Mucunguzi Robert Rwakatwe NAKALEMA Tina NATUKUNDA Monica NGUGI Alex Kamau OKOT Ben OMONY Godfrey REMBO Fatma Ally UDEAGHA Irene Eke COURSENAME: Bachelor of Information Systems CHIBANUNYA Zawadi Christelle RUKUNDO Pius COURSENAME: Bachelor of Information Technology ABAINE Lydia ABDULLAHI Idris ACOL Simon AGITA Sharon Patricia AKANKUNDA Garasiano ALLEN Rwezahula ALOYO Susan AMANA Khamis Amana AMANYA Keneth AMPEREZA Phiona

Benjamin Cyiza BYANSI Mohamood EMUNA Hedmond Gyezaho Angello IBRAHIM Haji Masoud IBRAHIM Abubakar Sambo ISAAYA Brian KABEINE Moses KAGOLO Usama KAIRUGALA Faizo KAITESI Faridah KAKWANZI Daphine KALULE Vianney KATUSHABE Winnie KIIZA Brian Carlos KIRABIRA Adam KIVUBUKA Bashir KIZWE Lexson KOBUSOBOZI Juliet KWIZERA Martin KYAKUNDA Sharon MALE Baker Hajji MAYANJA Mubark Asadi MODI David MOGAURI MUKHTAR Abdullahi MUGIRA Richard MUGYENYI Lovice MUHOZA Sandrine MUHUMUZA Vincent MUKAGASANA Jane MUKASA Agnes MUKIZA Jackson MUSENERO Janet Cristine

NAIRUBA Apophia Waako NALUBEGA Irene NAMAYANJA Mary NAMUZAAYA Esther Nankunda Elly NANTEBERA Winnie Nantongo Jane Naziwa Shamim NDYACHA J. Dennis NIKUZZE Lydia NINSIIMA Sandra NKABAHITA Nicholas ODOCH Bonny OKELLO Denis Nelson OKOT Robinson OKUJEE Sam Alex OMAL Gerald Onkoba Stephen ORYEMA Bosco Komakech TIBENDEZA Julius TUMWEBAZE Enos TURYAGUMA Zubail TURYASINGURA Specioza UMURERWA Josephine WALTER Koja Nasona Mogga YIKWE Kautharah Shamirah COURSENAME: Diploma in Computer Science ANGIDA Phiona BAZIWE David BWAMIKI Paul CHERUKUT Collin KAUDHA Ramina KIMBOWA Kassim

MUSOKE Jagwe Stephen NAKAVUMA Shakira NAMARA Peace NDAGAWA Sowedi NIGHT Livious OKUMU Ozele OWINO Crispin TUMUSHIME Leonary WAKOOLI Difasi WOZISI Mubaraka COURSENAME: Diploma in Library and Information Systems OBUNAKA Sam SCHOOL: School of E ngineering and Applied Sciences COURSENAME: Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering AKHALUMHE Samuel Ikhiape BUWEMBO Joseph CHEMUTAI Timothy KAHIGWA Hosea Fortunate KIGANDA Bennice KIPTOO Bruno MUTAKA Ronnie MWERU Peter MWIZERWA David Pacifique NGOGA Edwin Mbabazi NIYONCUTI Yannick OGWANG Nickson OKUMU Jacob Joule OLANYA Tonny OLYEL Jimmy ORECH Benard Joel SULAIMAN Salad Samantar COURSENAME: Bachelor of Science in Computer E ngineering ATAMBA Irene Kagombe

MULONGO Derrick COURSENAME: Bachelor of Science in Environmental Management AKURUT Marion ANYWAR Decimon ATUHAIRE Innocent BARAHUKWA Anke BULONZA Nyakabasa BUSHUI Beatrice Laurent ITEO John Bosco KANG Deng Ruey KAYIZZI Joseph KIRUHURA Rushokana KUGONZA Salama KUSIIMA Catherine LETI Dennis MAJWAMBA Sam MALIMI Bunzali Reuben ONEGGIU Godswil RAJABU HEMED Mandwanga SHARMARKE Abdi Musse SSENYONGA Twaib COURSENAME: Bachelor of Science in Telecommunications Engineering BARAKA Kulimushi KAMBALE Mulekya Emery KASIRIVU Frank KIMWA Kambere Patrick MOHAMED Daud Ahmed NGANGA Kimani Samuel OKELLO Walter COURSENAME: Diploma in Environmental Management CANDIA Nelson ODONGO Samuel OGABA Nacaneri

ABEHO Denis Katambuka ABIYO Ivan AINEMUKAMA Anitah AISU Akelem Hannington AKELLO Dina AKINEZA Augustine ALUM Hilder AMITO Angel APIO Betty Inyoin ARINDA Sincere Bridget ASHIBIKO Martin ASIMIRE Nelson ATUHAIRWE Ronah ATUHEIRE Moses Kanyonyi AVUTIA Ben Benjamin AYAA Alma BAINGANA Paul BALISANYUKA Barbra BALYEGISA Charles BAZANYE N. Enoch BEDA Kasmiro A BOGERE Hamza BUGIRI Molly EKISA Eric ENGOLA Sam INGABIRE Dinah KAGOYA Aisha KALYA Sam KAMBALE James KARANI M C Rachael KASANA Ritah KASIRYE Enock KAYINZA Sandra

KIOKO Regina Kithei KOMAKECH Brian KOMBE Larry Matawi KONSO Winfred KUGONZA Rose KULIA Rosemary KUMI Lobson Paul KWESIGABO Frank LATIO Lobor Lado Lojong LULE Alexander MANGARO Onesmus Safari MASABA Arthur MBABAZI Andrew MUGERWA Charles MUKASA Mathias MUKUVE Sadat MULUMA Stephen MURANGA Paul Maguzi MUSOKE Deo MUTUMBA Fred NAIBERE Kevin NAKAYENGA Margaret NALUBEGA Ajara NALUNKUMA Sumaya NALUWENDE Miria NALWANGA Mary Francis NAMUGAMBE Jacquline NANTONGO Eva NDHAZANO Joshua Ndhote NDUGGWA Ivan NINSIIMA Jackline NUWAGABA Patience NUWAHOORA Moses

OKELLO Nicholas OKELLO Sam Katare OKIDI Walter ONDOA Patricia P. ONYIEGO Kemunto Linet ORISHABA Godfrey Kasiiku OTIENO Linda A RUHIRI Emmy SENTALO George SSEKABIRA Moses SSOZI Sharif  WAIWAI Gabriel WALUBE Rachael YARI Florence Victor COURSENAME: Diploma in Law ABAASA Richard AKISA Angella ALANI Isaac ALINDE William ALYANGA Tom Embish BYARUHANGA Regan Collins GASPER J Mfuru MANDEBO Emmanuel MUKISA Jovia SCHOOL: School of Nursing Sciences COURSENAME: Bachelor of Nursing Sciences   KABAKA Lucas Juma ACIROCAN Christine AGUTI MOUREEN Moureen ASHABA Asa BASISA Mbabazi Pelucy BWAMBALE Boaz DUSABE Annet

MBONIGABA Rkarama Evarist NAGABA Penninah NAKAKEETO JACKIE Jackie NAKITYO Constasio NAMULI Teddy NTAMUHIRE Esther Denise NUWAMANYA Jackson ONAPA James COURSENAME: Certificate in Enrolled Comprehensive Nursing AHIMBISIBWE Sellina AKAMUHEBWA Edson AKAMUMPA Didas AKASINGURA William AMUGE Goreetti AMUSIIMIRE Wilber ARINAITWE Robert ATUHAIRE Faith ATUHAIRE Medard ATUHAIRE Norman BABIRYE Oliver BARIGYE Daphine BIRYOMUMEISHO Deusdedet CHEBET Faith CHELANGAT Shamira DUSABE Rawurenti ECOKIT Thomas GENSI Edison IBINGA Sam ILAKUT Moreen JUMA Terezia Akinyi KAHALUZA Benson KAIRU Israel KALIMUBAFU Ramathan

KATENDE Hassan KATWEBEMBERE Judith KEITESI Ellon KEMBA Roggers KICONCO Mackline KICONCO Evas KIMANI Esther Wanjiru KIPYEKO Robert KIRUNGI Elizabeth KOBUTEEKA Daffin KYAKIMWA Mary LOTEE Floriano LOUMO Godfrey Ochen MBABAZI Winfred MUGENI C.B Sylvester MUHAIRWE Miria MUHINDO Herraline MUHINDO Devis MUKABANGA Pakancia MUKIMBA Scovia MUKONYEZI Rogger MUSABE Jacob MUSINGUZI Osbert MUSINGUZI Daud MUSOKE Rashid MUTUA Mary Koki MWAGALE Alice MWEBAZA Robinah NABASUMBA Edith NABATANZI Mariam NABUULE Kizza Resty NAGASHA Patience NAIGAGA Perudasi

NAKIBUUKA Hadijah NAKIGUDDE Molly NAKIRIMA Sumaya NAKKOBA Bernardate NAMARA Dinnah NAMARA Agnes NAMATA Dorothy NAMUTOSI Violet NANKYA Grace NANSAMBA Marion NASSOLO Evette Kimera NATUMANYA Mary NDAHIRIWE Devis NDYONA Sandra NEUMBE Janet NGUTA Lydia Mwende NIMURINGI Allos NUWAGABA Robert NUWANKUNDA Shallon NYAMAHUNGE Julian NYANGAU Kemunto Janet NYANGOITI Moraa Phanice NYIRAMBONIMPA Mebble NYIRANSABA Allen ODONGO Joel OGONDI Linnet Atieno OKIROR John Robert OLUKA Francis OMWEMBABAZI Foska OSALLOH Winnie Okello SOKUTON Isaac SR. MARGARET. M. Nyabiage TABAN Isaac

TUMUSIIME Ronard TUMWESIGYE Emmanuel TURYAKYIRA Anxious TWIKIRIIZE Jackline TWINAMASIKO Doreen WAISWA Farooq COURSENAME: Diploma in Nursing Sciences AKULLO Fiona Priska ALIAGA Dorothy K ATURINDA Joan AYEBAZIBWE Winny BARONGO John CHEPKORIR Betty KAGANDA Simon KWIKIRIZA Winfred MUSENGAMANA Peday NDYANABO Evans SCHOOL: School of Pharmacy COURSENAME: Bachelor of Pharmacy AMINA Abubakar DWOKI Wani Buyu Dyori KIDONDE Theopister Nhindilo KWIKIRIZA Emmaculate NAMBI Christine OYIER Grace

Sponsor Documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close