STUDENTS SELECTED FOR TANZANIA MOZAMBIQUE STUDENT EXCHANGE PROGRAMME(TAMOSE) FOR 2014/2015 ACADEMIC YEAR
Sn
Name
1 WIZANAKI SALVATORY KUBAGWA
2 EMMANUEL PAUL
3 KANONDO JOSHUA JANUARY
4 JULIUS JOSEPH
5 CHARLES MENSA
6 FOCUS BIBIANA PROSPER
7 MAKONGORO MARY MICHAEL
8 KINYUNYU YAHAYA
9 MARTINE NYALA LAURENT
10 ABDALLAH MBWANA
11 KONGELA ABDALLAH S
12 LUKALI AYOUB SAMWEL
13 JOHNSON FRANK
14 MBUGA DANIEL GODFREY
15 MANENO DEUS C
16 ERNEST MARIA
17 BATAWE LIVINGSTONE MAARIFA
18 LUSAMLA EMMANUEL DONALD
19 HELDGOD ASRAJI N
20 SIMON NELSON
21 DICKSON PAUL
22 MBEGA SALUM W
23 ANDREA BEATUS
24 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM JUMA
25 MABULA ANJELLA S
26 JUMA HAMUDY
27 MDUMA KELVIN JOHN
28 KILUWA ALHAJI SHABAN
29 SHIRIMA MARY D
30 MATULANYA JOHN
31 PETER MATHIAS
32 WILLA ZABRON E
33 MIHANDA JOHN FAUSTINE
F6_year Sex
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 F
2014 F
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2012 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2013 M
2014 F
2014 M
2014 M
2013 M
2011 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 F
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 F
2011 M
2014 M
2009 M
2014 M
Degree Program
Medicine - Portuguese
Medicine - Portuguese
Medicine - Portuguese
Medicine - Portuguese
Medicine - Portuguese
Mecine Veterinary
Medicine Vetrinary
Science and Feeding Technology
Science and Feeding Technology
Biology and Health
Biology and Health
Aquatic and Coastal Marine Biology
Aquatic and Coastal Marine Biology
Informatics
Informatics
Metrology
Agronomy Engineering
Agronomy Engineering
Forestry Enginnering
Forestry Enginnering
Architecture and Physical Planning
Archtecture and physical planning
Archtecture and physical planning
Management of Tourism Market
Management of Tourism Market
Tourism information
Tourism information
Tourism Activities
Tourism Activities
Educational and Childhood Development
Educational and Childhood Development
School Psychology and Special Educational Needs
School Psychology and Special Educational Needs
34 BENJAMIN TEKLA
35 RAJABU HAJI
36 ATHUMAN IBRAHIM
37 BUSHIZE JESCAR GIDION
38 CHARLES DENIS K
39 SOSPETER JOSHUA
40 CHACHA GODFFREY MARWA
41 KAJUNA GOODLUCK .
42 NGALAWAGA FRANCIS F
43 KAHIGI DEOGRATIUS LUSTIKI
44 ABDALAH AMOUR
45 BRANDINA ABDALLAH IBRAHIM
46 CHIWANGA MOSES
47 PROSPERY ALBOGAST RWEGASIRA
48 JACOB ALPHONCE MANYANGA
49 DAVIS MASHEL SASABO
50 ISAAC CHACHA
51 SIMBOELI SHOO
2014 F
2011 M
2014 M
2014 F
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2012 M
2012 M
2014 M
2006 M
2014 M
2012 M
2013 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
2014 M
School Psychology and Special Educational Needs
Education Environment
Education Environment
Public Administration
Public Administration
Political Science
Political Science
Environmental Engineering
Environmental Engineering
Environmental Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Organisation and Education Management
Organisation and Education Management
Catography and Geology Research
Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering
Applied geology