2006totalcandidatecontributions: District ID Committee

Published on 5 days ago | Categories: Documents | Downloads: 0 | Comments: 0 | Views: 87
of x
Download PDF   Embed   Report

Comments

Content

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

DISTRICT

ID

COMMITTEE

Attorney General Auditor of State Auditor of State Governor Governor Governor Governor

5064 5106 5104 5129 5117 5125 5083

Iowans for Mille ller  Citizens for Deluhery Vaudt for State Audito itor  Wendy Barth for Governor   Blouin for Governor   Iowans for Connell Chet Culver Committee

Governor Governor Governor Governor Governor Governor Governor HD01 HD01 HD02 HD03 HD04 HD05 HD06 HD07

5111 5088 5113 5128 5112 5097 5124 1693 1444 1369 1492 1104 1333 1509 1017

Fallon for Governor   Iowans for Patty Judge Sal Mohamed for Governor   Moses for Governor   Iowans for Nussle Vander Plaats for Governor   Yackle for Governor   People for the Election of Jamie Simmons Committee to Elect Wes Whitead Committee to Elect Roger Wendt State Representative Soderberg for House Alons for Representative Committee Chambers for Iowa House May for Iowa House Frevert for the House

H HD D0 08 9 HD09 HD10 HD10 HD10 HD100 HD100 HD11 HD11 HD12 HD13 HD13 HD14 HD15 HD15

1562675 1231 1686 1399 1640 1656 1490 1696 968 1400 1408 1634 1131 1625 1255

Maeirletzy ffoorr R tive B SetaptreesHeonuta se George Eichhorn for Iowa House Deyoe for House Jim Kurtenbach for Iowa House Vote Radke Committee to Elect Scott A. Belt Shomshor for Iowa House Ann Fairchild for Iowa State House Rayhons for Representative Upmeyer for House Citizens for Bill Schickel Citizens for Steckman Citizens for Kuhn Citizens for Kraft Brian Quirk for State Representative

HD16 HD16 HD17 HD17 HD17 HD18 HD18 HD19 HD19 HD19 HD20 HD20 HD20 HD20 HD21

586 1659 1605 1670 1670 1359 1613 1391 1504 1631 1004 1641 1574 1622 1311

Gipp for Representative Committee The Committee to Elect Thomas Hansen Citizens for Pat Grassley Citizens for Wipperman Wipperman for Iowa Lalk for Statehouse Committee Citizens to Elect Andrew Wenthe Firman for House Kressig for Iowa House District 19 Reisetter for Iowa House Jenkins for House Campaign Doris Kelley for Iowa House Odekirk for Iowa House Committee Wieland for State House Citizens for Coppock

HD21 HD21 HD21

119 Committee to Re-Elect Don Shoultz 1597 Welper for State Representative Committee 1661 Citizens for Wiencek

Page 1

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

HD22 HD23 HD23 HD24 HD25 HD25 HD26 HD26

1393 1621 1329 1046 1679 1505 975 1615

Berry for Iowa House of Representatives McRoberts for Iowa Friends of Rasmussen for Iowa House People for Roger Thomas Kendell for Representative Citizens for Schueller   Polly Bukta Campaign Committee Shields for Legislature

HD27 HD27 HD28 HD29 HD29 HD29 HD30 HD31 HD31 HD32 HD32 HD33 HD34 HD34 HD35

1685 731 564 887 1618 1618 1491 1208 1535 1660 1428 1217 1623 957 1664

Committee to elect Hulsizer for House People for Pam Jochum Murphy for State Representative Foege for Citizens Citizens for Nemecek Citizens for Emma A. Nemecek Jacoby for House People for Gene Manternach Citizens for Zirkelbach Avenarius for House District 32 Committee to Elect Steve Lukan Dick Taylor for State Representative Citizens for Gochenouer   Taylor for Representative Kvach for Iowans

H 5 HD D3 36 HD36 HD36 HD37 HD37 HD38 HD38 HD38 HD39 HD39 HD40 HD40 HD40 HD41 HD41

15 31 10 8 1 1324 1619 1609 1586 1499 1602 1435 1683 1507 963 1088 1674 765 1688

Paitiuzlesn esn ffoorr C Srtaotw eleHyouse Committee C Swati Dandekar Campaign Committee Nick Wagner for State House Citizens for Andy Anderson Committee to Elect Art Staed Meisterling for State House Committee to Elect Tyler Olson Committee to Elect Don Palmer - IA House District 38 Friends for Connie Jacobsen Pettengill for Iowans IM4IA Committee to Elect Holmes Horbach for House of Representatives Committee to Elect Sharon Owens Paul Bell for State Representative Thede for Iowa Families

HD41 HD42 HD43 HD44 HD44 HD45 HD45 HD46 HD46 HD47 HD47 HD48 HD48 HD49 HD50

1666 987 1247 1381 1651 1528 1526 1663 1339 1334 1584 1527 1392 1445 1636

Vandall for Iowa House Huser for State Representative Mark Smith for Iowa House Granzow for State House Committee Hoy for House Committee to Elect Tara van Brederode Citizens for Wessel-Kroeschell Citizens to Elect Griswold Committee to Elect Lisa Heddens Watts for House Friends for Russ Wiesley Charles Braun for State Representative Olson for State Representative Committee Committee to Elect Helen Miller   Lynne Gentry for Iowa House

HD50 HD51 HD52

1355 David Tjepkes for Iowa House Committee 1110 Rod Roberts for Iowa House 841 Committee to Elect M. L. Freeman

Page 2

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

HD52 HD52 HD53 HD54 HD54 HD55 HD56 HD56

1698 1697 881 1538 662 1114 1684 1667

Committee to Elect Cate Logan Worthan for Iowa House The Daniel A. Huseman Election Committee Peterson for Our People Rants for State House Hoffman for Iowa House Bleth for State House Citizens for the Election of Creasman

HD56 HD56 HD57 HD58 HD59 HD59 HD59 HD60 HD61 HD61 HD61 HD62 HD63 HD64 HD65

1327 1639 727 1105 1620 466 1672 868 1326 1519 1690 1488 1123 1206 1061

Wilderdyke for State House Win With Windschitl Jack Drake for State Representative Baudler for State Representative Clute for State House Committee Citizens for Maddox Sammler for State Representative Jacobs Committee Oldson for State Representative Norm Pawlewski for State Representative Payer Committee Committee to Elect Bruce Hunter   Raecker for State Representative Committee Petersen for State Representative Citizens to Re-Elect Wayne Ford

HD65 HD65 HD66 HD66 HD66 HD66 HD66 HD66 HD67 HD67 HD68 HD68 HD69 HD69 HD69 HD70

1662 1315 1604 1633 1695 1695 1692 1677 1637 1385 922 1560 1617 1335 1596 1147

Committee to Elect Willie Johnson Campaign to Elect John Phoenix Citizens for Ako Abdul-Samad Frank E. Affannato Campaign Fund Campaign for Committee to Elect Jeff Johannsen Johannsen for State House Committee Citizens to Elect Whitver   Tre Wilson for Citizens Committee Steven Inman for State Representative McCarthy for State Representative Flaherty for the House Committee to Elect Rick Olson Calhoun for State House Campbell for Iowa House Tomenga for State Representative Boal for Iowa House

HD71 HD7 HD71 HD72 HD72 HD73 HD73 HD73 HD74 HD74 HD75 HD75 HD76 HD76 HD76 HD77

1658 1099 099 681 1624 1675 1328 1211 1395 120 913 1545 1237 1237 1687 863

Elect Cathy Haustein Jim Jim Van Enge ngelenh lenho ove ven n Elec lecti tion on for Sta tate te Rep epre rese sen nta tati tive ve Comm Commit itte tee e Arnold for House Buzz Malone for State Representative Maxine Bussanmas for State Rep. Russell for Representative Tymeson for House Davitt for House Shull Election Committee The Carroll Committee Palmer for State Representative Betty De Boef Committee Betty DeBoef Committee Montross for District 76 Committee to Elect Mascher  

HD78 HD79 HD79

1260 Lensing for House District #78 1497 Jeff Kaufmann for State Representative 1650 Clara Oleson Campaign

Page 3

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

HD79 HD80 HD80 HD81 HD81 HD82 HD82 HD82

1353 1630 1553 1676 851 1486 1611 1479

Owen for Iowans Friends of Greg Orr   Committee to Elect Nathan Reichert Friends of Lauren Phelps Iowans for Van Fossen Hutter for the House Concerned Citizens for Miller   Steve Swanson Campaign Committee

HD83 HD83 HD83 HD84 HD84 HD85 HD85 HD86 HD86 HD87 HD87 HD87 HD88 HD89 HD89

1649 1512 1387 1600 1441 1397 1647 1678 1229 1599 1642 1467 376 728 1627

Elect Reg. Kauffman Committee to Elect Jim King Steve Olson for State Representative Elesha Gayman for Iowa Jim Van Fossen for State House Friends of Jim Lykam Smith for State House Bell for State House Winckler for State House Citizens for Nathan Ross Comiskey Hoth for House Sands for State House Cohoon for Representative Citizens to Elect Sandy Greiner   Nolte for Iowa Committee

HD90 HD90 HD91 HD92 HD93 HD94 HD94 HD95 HD95 HD96 HD97 HD97 HD97 HD98 HD98 HD98 HD98 HD99 HD99 SD01 SD01 SD02 SD03 SD03 SD04 SD05 SD05 SD05 SD06 SD06 SD07

1222 1434 930 315 1376 1357 1648 1682 1343 990 1494 1635 1468 1680 1680 1668 1616 1653 1416 1646 870 1496 1691 1115 464 931 1399 1645 1567 1095 1336

Scott for State Representative Committee to Elect John Whitaker   Citizens for Heaton Wise Voters Gaskill for State Representative Swaim for House Wiskus for House Barber for State Rep Reasoner for State Representative Dolecheck for Representative Citizens for Anderson Iowans for Matt Elliott Hart Election Committee Committee to Elect Greg Foristall Committee to Elect Greg Forristall Committee to Elect McNutt to StateHouse Vitamvas for Iowa House Will Reger for Iowa HR99 Citizens for Struyk Citizens for Blanchard Warnstadt for Senate Committee Citizens for Dave Mulder   Committee to elect Mel Berryhill for Senate Johnson for Senate District #3 Kibbie for Senate Iverson for Senate Jim Kurtenbach for Iowa Senate Olive the Supporters of Rich for Senate Drury for Iowa Senate Gaskill for Senate Amanda Ragan for Iowa Senate

SD07 SD08 SD09

1657 Friends of Kenneth Young 1243 Mark Zieman for Senate Committee 806 Brunkhorst for Senate

Page 4

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

SD09 SD09 SD09 SD10 SD10 SD11 SD11 SD12

1608 1673 1652 318 1338 1694 1040 1534

Heckroth for Senate Hoogestraat for Senate Slinger for Senate Citizens for Good Government Danielson for Senate Iowans for Buschkamp Citizens to Elect Bill Dotzler   Citizens for Schoenjahn

SD13 SD13 SD14 SD15 SD16 SD16 SD17 SD18 SD18 SD19 SD19 SD19 SD2 SD20 SD21

1363 1643 22 290 1502 1438 57 952 1655 1347 679 1614 31 1319 7

Citizens for Stewart Wynn for State Senate Citizens for Connolly Committee to Elect Robert E. Dvorsky Hancock for Senate Hosch for State Senate Re-election of Wally Horn Committee Lundby for Iowa Senate Citizens for Richards Citizens for Rob Hogg Larson for State Senate Schulte for Senate Donald V. Doyle Campaign Committee Putney for Senate Dennis Black for State Senate

SD21 SD22 SD22 SD23 SD23 SD23 SD23 SD24 SD25 SD25 SD26 SD27 SD28 SD29 SD30 SD31 SD31 SD31 SD31 SD32 SD33 SD34 SD35 SD35 SD35 SD35 SD36 SD37 SD37 SD37 SD38

1629 965 1523 1374 1289 1689 1356 984 1361 1669 699 1439 1411 890 1500 1384 703 1644 1632 1521 1304 840 1671 1628 1169 1626 1269 1603 1654 1681 1516

Friends of Tim Morgan McKibben for Senate Committee Sawtelle for Senate Citizens for Bolluyt Finch for Senate Livingston for Senate Quirmbach for Senate Behn for Senate People for Beall Citizens for Sooter   Kettering Campaign Wieck for Iowa Senate Seymour for Senate Nancy Boettger for State Senate Committee Ward for Senate Kaye Lozier for State Senate Committee to Elect Matt McCoy Randa for Senate Nick VanPatten for Iowa State Senate Zaun for Iowa Senate Neighbors for Hatch Dearden for State Senate Committee Halsted for Smart Iowa Government Citizens for Johnson Lamberti for Senate Noble for Senate McKinley for State Senate Appel for Senate Garrett for Senate Committee John Mineart for State Senate Rielly for Senate

SD39 SD39 SD40

1120 Joe Bolkcom for Iowa Senate 1607 Jay Christensen-Szalanski Works for Iowa 656 Committee to Elect Jim Hahn

Page 5

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

SD40 SD41 SD41 SD41 SD42 SD42 SD43 SD44

67 1638 1688 440 1224 1563 1282 1344

George Kinley for Senate Iowans for Hartsuch Thede for Iowa Families Volunteers for Maggie Tinsman Sievers for State House Frank Wood for Senate Committee to Elect Joe Seng Courtney for State Senate

SD45 SD45 SD46 SD46 SD47 SD47 SD48 SD48 SD48 SD49 SD50 SD50 SD66 Secret Sec retary ary of Agr Agricu icultu lture re Se Secr cret etar ary y of Ag Agric ricul ultu ture re

1097 1606 1590 293 1610 778 964 483 1508 740 1612 1578 1604 5101 5101 51 5126 26

Miller for Senate Schmitz for Senate Abolt for Senate Fraise for Senate Caviness for Senate Keith A  . Kreiman for Senate Angelo for Senate H. Kay Hedge for Senate Waterman for State Senate People for Houser   Citizens for Gronstal Committee to Elect Loren Knauss Citizens for Ako Abdul-Samad Aske Askew w for Agr Agricu icultu lture re 2002 2002 Iowa Iowans ns fo forr Clag Clagho horn rn

Se Secr cret etar ary y of Agric ricul ultu ture re Secret Sec retary ary of Ag Agr Agricu icultu lture re Secret Sec retary ary of Agr Agricu icultu lture re Se Secr cret etar ary y of Ag Agric ricul ultu ture re Secr Secret etar ary y of Stat State e Se Secr cret eta ary of St Sta ate Secretary of State Secr Secret etar ary y of Stat State e Tr Trea easu sure rerr of St Stat ate e Tre Treasu asurer rer of Stat ate e

51 5116 16 5123 512 3 5119 5119 51 5122 22 51 5118 18 5127 127 5130 51 5114 14 50 5096 96 5006 006

Leon Leonar ard for for Io Iowa Iowa waAgr North Northey eyd for Iowa Agricu icultu lture re O'Bri O'Brien en for Sec Secret retary ary of Agr Agricu icultu lture re Terry Terry fo forr Ag Agri ricu cult ltur ure e Alli Alliso son n for for Secr Secret etar ary y of Stat State e Iowa owans for Bo Bob b Dopf  Dopf  Iowans for Hanusa Com Commi mitt ttee ee to Elec Electt Mich Michae aell A. Maur Mauro o Joa Joan n Fitz Fitzpa patr tric ick k Bo Bolin lin fo forr Stat State e Tr Trea easu sure rer  r  Iowa owans for Fitz Fitzge gera rald ld

Page 6

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

CANDIDATE

Miller, Tom Deluhery, Patrick Vaudt, David Barth, Wendy Blouin, Michael T. Connell, Gregg J. Culver, Chet Fallon, Edward Judge, Patty Mohamed, Sal Moses, Edward Nussle, Jim Vander Plaats, Robert Yackle, Mark Simmons, Jamie Whitead, Wes Wendt, Roger Soderberg, Charles Alons, Dwayne Arlan Chambers, Royd May, William "Mike" Frevert, Marcella Mertz, Dolores Bailey, McKinley Eichhorn, George Deyoe, David Kurtenbach, James Radke, Susan Belt, Scott Shomshor, Paul Fairchild, Ann Rayhons, Henry Upmeyer, Linda Schickel, Bill Steckman, Alan Kuhn, Mark Kraft, David Quirk, Brian Gipp, Chuck Hansen, Thomas Grassley, Patrick Wipperman, Alek Wipperman, Alek Lalk, David Wenthe, Andrew Firman, Steve Kressig, Bob Reisetter, Matt Jenkins, Willard Kelley, Doris J. Odekirk, David Wieland, David Coppock, Allen Shoultz, Donald Welper, Ron Wiencek, Tami

SumOfCONTRIBUTIONS TOTAL

$8,837.67 $0.00 $47,860.00 $2,718.38 $1,190,782.73 $0.00 $7,070,828.34 $232,114.39 $74,271.86 $3,141.88 $5,764,541.15 $80,272.21 $0.00 $25.00 $17,610.00 $13,100.00 $20,863.06 $16,635.00 $10,775.00 $22,815.00 $16,745.00 $14,930.00 $148,090.18 $80,438.53 $59,806.22 $30,270.00 $166,416.81 $37,435.08 $37,836.67 $630.00 $17,796.00 $72,327.00 $57,860.90 $24,087.73 $13,125.00 $9,589.00 $44,665.00 $214,237.25 $1,693.00 $65,005.03 $12,799.96 $1,305.00 $82,960.95 $168,531.63 $164,916.24 $67,504.00 $1,000.00 $177,339.50 $0.00 $64,939.00 $0.00 $31,593.37 $0.00 $68,150.00

Page 7

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

Berry, Deborah McRoberts, Pete Rasmussen, Dan Thomas, Roger Kendell, David Schueller, Thomas J. Bukta, Polly Shields, Lester Hulsizer Jr., John Jochum, Pam Murphy, Patrick Foege, Romaine Nemecek, Emma Nemecek, Emma A. Jacoby, David Manternach, Gene Zirkelbach, Ray Avenarius, Tom Lukan, Steven Taylor, Richard Gochenouer, David L. Taylor, Todd Kvach, Janet

$15,504.00 $39,658.11 $67,170.00 $13,810.56 $8,521.00 $19,983.34 $20,835.50 $15,056.59 $2,385.00 $18,587.00 $296,387.88 $58,540.00 $300.00 $13,298.20 $20,684.87 $30.76 $2,835.00 $9,159.48 $61,162.35 $13,300.00 $5,242.58 $31,301.00 $24,398.00

Paulsen, Kraig Crowley, Cory Dandekar, Swati Wagner, Nick Anderson, Andy Staed, Art Meisterling, Mary Olson, Tyler Palmer, Donald Jacobsen, Connie Pettengill, Dawn Holmes, Danny Horbach, Lance Owens, Sharon Bell, Paul Thede, Phyllis Vandall, Adam Huser, Geri Smith, Mark Granzow, Polly Hoy, Tim van Brederode, Tara Wessel-Kroeschell, Beth Griswold, John E. Heddens, Lisa Watts, Ralph Wiesley, Russell Braun, Charles Olson, Donovan Miller, Helen Gentry, Lynne

$105,770.14 $0.00 $79,847.00 $59,137.79 $63,650.00 $169,943.88 $151.67 $67,957.07 $26,644.04 $17,820.00 $85,507.99 $0.00 $48,350.58 $9,968.50 $24,695.00 $7,386.75 $3,652.57 $60,130.00 $20,892.46 $71,731.00 $136,563.00 $0.00 $11,874.00 $7,210.00 $19,109.57 $35,925.72 $15,776.71 $9,760.00 $19,569.00 $16,735.00 $20,366.00

Tjepkes, David Roberts, Rod Freeman, Mary Lou

$21,395.00 $22,465.00 $4,823.57

Page 8

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

Logan, Cate Worthan, Gary Huseman, Dan Peterson, Judith Rants, Christopher Hoffman, Clarence Bleth, Nancy Creasman, Janice Wilderdyke, Paul Windschitl, Matt Drake, Jack Baudler, Clel Clute, Dan Maddox, O. Gene Sammler, Jim Jacobs, Elizabeth Oldson, Jo Pawlewski, Norm Payer, David Hunter, Bruce Raecker, Scott Petersen, Janet Ford, Wayne Johnson, Willie Phoenix, John Abdul-Samad, Ako Affannato, Frank Johannsen, Jeff Johannsen, Jeff Whitver, Jack Wilson, Tre Inman, Steven McCarthy, Kevin Flaherty, Daniel Olson, Rick Calhoun, John Campbell, David Tomenga, Walt Boal, Carmine Haustein, Catherine Van Engelenhoven, Jim Arnold, Richard Malone, Buzz Bussanmas, Maxine Russell, Kathryn Tymeson, Jodi Davitt, Mark Shull, Douglas Carroll, Danny Palmer, Eric J. De Boef, Betty DeBoef, Betty Montross, Christopher Mascher, Mary Lensing, Vicki Kaufmann, Jeff Oleson, Clara

$1,166.09 $30,155.00 $12,565.00 $126.01 $413,730.00 $25,533.00 $5,605.00 $17,382.72 $53,662.00 $19,852.91 $11,685.00 $40,330.00 $1,365.00 $2,635.00 $43,345.00 $27,030.00 $0.00 $6,467.23 $3,825.00 $109,135.00 $30,140.00 $5,550.00 $0.00 $7,270.00 $2,453.00 $1,525.00 $2,629.00 $8,405.00 $925.00 $6,080.71 $104,965.00 $0.00 $10,900.00 $21,155.00 $0.00 $35,590.00 $22,791.75 $5,086.00 $15,785.00 $23,750.00 $23,525.00 $9,892.00 $0.00 $23,031.00 $142,296.00 $88,765.00 $112,367.40 $208,368.60 $26,265.00 $6,825.30 $8,471.60 $10,824.11 $50,947.88 $35,863.97

Page 9

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

Owen, Michael Orr, Greg Reichert, Nathan K. Phelps, Lauren M. Van Fossen, James K Hutter, Joe Miller, Linda Swanson, Steve Kauffman, Reg King, Jim Olson, Steve Gayman, Elesha Van Fossen, James R Lykam, Jim Smith, Roby Bell, Susie Winckler, Cindy Comiskey, Nathan R. Hoth, Andrew Sands, Thomas Cohoon, Dennis Greiner, Sandra Nolte, Mark

$0.00 $44,492.07 $142,687.55 $2,621.70 $79,594.00 $6,431.50 $50,476.72 $0.00 $9,119.46 $0.00 $51,840.00 $75,898.97 $48,040.00 $50,019.74 $68,615.00 $2,710.35 $12,065.64 $1,200.91 $3,365.00 $49,545.00 $8,085.36 $36,850.00 $15,871.15

Scott, Tamara Whitaker, John Heaton, David Wise, Philip Gaskill, Mary Swaim, Kurt Wiskus, Kevin Barber, George Reasoner, Michael Dolecheck, Cecil Anderson, Richard T. Elliott, Matt Hart, Howard Forristall, Greg Forristall, Greg McNutt, Sharon Vitamvas, Sally Reger, Willard Struyk, Doug Blanchard, Barbara Warnstadt, Steven Mulder, Dave W Berryhill, Mel Johnson, David Kibbie, John Iverson Jr., Stewart Kurtenbach, James Olive, Richard Drury, John Gaskill, Thurman Ragan, Amanda

$0.00 $20,993.00 $29,278.66 $38,245.08 $7,365.00 $26,491.10 $13,955.00 $7,235.00 $37,775.38 $18,666.91 $16,899.38 $1,690.00

Young, Kenneth Zieman, Mark Brunkhorst, Bob

$350.00 $14,471.00 $225.00 $6,024.78 $7,960.00 $76,128.27 $91,778.76 $109,555.14 $12,610.00 $35,618.00 $56,041.00 $81,385.00 $45,503.58 $157,941.00 $114,779.90 $0.00 $6,615.00 $74,290.60 $35,604.47 $26,595.00 $0.00

Page 10

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

Heckroth, William Hoogestraat, Tom Slinger, Kevin Bartz, Merlin Danielson, Jeff Buschkamp, Jim Dotzler, William Schoenjahn, Brian H. Stewart, Roger T. Wynn, Lametta Connolly, Michael Dvorsky, Robert Hancock, Tom Hosch, Julie Horn, Wally Lundby, Mary Richards, Lorna Hogg, Robert Larson, Charles W Schulte, Renee Doyle, Donald Putney, John Black, Dennis

$86,350.31 $81,140.00 $785.00 $0.00 $23,737.57 $2,856.00 $28,813.10 $9,305.00 $98,914.50 $85,338.00 $15,180.00 $45,124.07 $4,590.00 $13.43 $18,175.00 $254,847.00 $0.00 $121,147.63 $5.27 $96,291.39 $0.23 $87,519.00 $96,140.00

Morgan, Tim McKibben, Larry Sawtelle, Wayne Bolluyt, Karen Finch, Barbara Livingston, Linda Quirmbach, Herman Behn, Jerry Beall, Daryl Sooter, Tom Kettering, Steve Wieck, Ron Seymour, James Boettger, Nancy Ward, Pat Lozier, Kaye McCoy, Matt Randa, Gary VanPatten, Nicholas Zaun, Brad Hatch, Jack Dearden, Dick Halsted, Douglas Johnson, Merle Lamberti, Jeff Noble, Larry L. McKinley, Paul Appel, Staci Garrett, Julian Mineart, John Rielly, Tom

$61,342.00 $26,050.00

Bolkcom, Joe Christensen-Szalanski, Jay Hahn, James

$0.00 $54,875.00 $53,760.30 $22,346.23 $88,047.99 $81,851.45 $10,947.00 $26,340.00 $6,546.62 $19,171.98 $10,250.00 $30.78 $188,587.62 $10,218.00 $72,536.76 $20,352.00 $28,659.11 $12,725.00 $2,455.00 $162,146.29 $5,050.00 $166,699.18 $7,400.00 $114,754.26 $44,943.00 $6,400.00 $22,235.00 $45,908.00 $7,823.40 $8,255.00

Page 11

 

2006totalcandidatecontributions

Kinley, George Hartsuch, David L. Thede, Phyllis Tinsman, Margaret Sievers, Bryan Wood, Frank Seng, Joe Courtney, Thomas

$0.00 $62,505.00 $2,519.12 $34,784.52 $0.00 $8,440.00 $19,461.89 $26,343.00

Miller, David Schmitz, Rebecca Abolt, Doug Fraise, Eugene Caviness, Keith Kreiman, Keith Angelo, Jeff Hedge, H. K. Waterman, Steve Houser, Hubert Gronstal, Michael Knauss, Loren Abdul-Samad, Ako Askew, John Claghorn, Karey

$69,014.31 $73,436.90 $0.00 $5,982.04 $44,045.00 $50,536.68 $28,675.00 $0.00 $15.54 $19,685.00 $399,155.03 $335.00 $6,225.00 $0.00 $10,950.00

L Miallriakm Neoortnhaeryd,, W O'Brien, Denise A. Terry, Dusky Allison, Charles Dopf, Robert C. Hanusa, Mary Ann Mauro, Michael Bolin, Joan F. Fitzgerald, Michael

$$ 46 46 1,,0 98 81 1..1 18 8 $383,651.22 $67,036.00 $27,472.00 $13,822.00 $70,333.35 $199,119.39 $0.00 $30,452.09

Sponsor Documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close