2011 Kentucky Derby Nominees

Published on May 2016 | Categories: Types, Business/Law | Downloads: 48 | Comments: 0 | Views: 820
of 18
Download PDF   Embed   Report

Early Nominess for the 2011 Kentucky Derby

Comments

Content

2011 Triple Crown Nominations Name Sex Abjer (FR) C Abra C Achaemenes C Admiral Rocket G Adulare C Afleet's Acclaim Albergatti Alexander Pope (IRE) Alternation Ameri Weber Animal Kingdom Annual Update Anthony's Cross Apply Arch Traveler Archarcharch Ari C Artful Run Arthur's Tale Associate Astrology Atlantic Bull August Osage Awed Awesome Bet Awesome Patriot B F Bird Back Room Deal Balladry Bandbox Bayamo Beamer Become the Wind Bellamy's Boss Bench Points Benergy Bert B Don Big Herman Big Mack Daddy Billy Smart Birdway Black N Beauty Blue Laser Bluegrass Reward C C C C G C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C G G C C C C C C C C G

Color B B DK B/ DK B/ B

http://www.bloodhorse.com/horse-racing/triple-crown-mania/nominations Sire Dam Singspiel (IRE) Fine and Mellow (FR) Elusive Quality Abaya Empire Maker Queenie Belle Successful Appeal Foolish Kiss Flatter Corking Endowment My Miss Storm Cat Starship (IRE) Alternate Innerlifeofobjects Dalicia (GER) Yearly Report Screening Charming N Lovable Mettle Woodman's Dancer Mia Donna Daintree Owsley Free as Tristan Quiet Eclipse Emptythetill Baltic Flier Art Fan Ellie's Moment Tizamazing Zamgo Good Witch Glinda Storm Song Empty the Bases Banshee Winds Untarnished Katie Katie Divine Shadow Mo Chuisle Pearly Beach Dixie Maintenance Bonaire (GB) Hooked On Niners Limestone Landing Bird Harbor Harbor Girl With a Princess Bluegrass Belle
2009 calc

B Afleet Alex GR/RO Unbridled's Song B DK B/ B CH B B B B DK B/ B B B CH B GR/RO B B DK B/ DK B/ B B GR/RO GR/RO DK B/ DK B/ B DK B/ CH GR/RO B B CH DK B/ B DK B/ CH DK B/ Danehill Dancer (IRE) Distorted Humor Ameri Valay Leroidesanimaux (BRZ) Dynaformer Indian Charlie First Samurai Sky Mesa Arch Stormy Atlantic Artie Schiller Bernardini Wando A.P. Indy Stormy Atlantic Indian Charlie El Prado (IRE) Awesome Again Awesome Again Birdstone Maria's Mon Unbridled's Song Tapit Bernardini Vindication It's No Joke Bellamy Road Benchmark Tapit Harlan's Holiday Indian Charlie Johannesburg Rockport Harbor Street Cry (IRE) Devil His Due Bluegrass Cat Good Reward

Bomber Boy Bonaroo Boys At Tosconova

C C C

B DK B/ DK B/

Bernardini Dynaformer Officer

Here I Go Hard to Copy Little Bonnet

Br. Alexander Break Up the Game Brethren Brickyard Fast Brilliant Speed Brock Brooklyn Legend Bryan Daniel Burns C J Russell Cal Nation Caleb's Posse Cane Garden Bay Cash Michael Casino Host Casper's Touch Cassini Flight Cat Sweep Charlies Swell Chasing Moonlight Chico d'Oro Classic Legacy Clear Attempt Close Ally Cloud Man Clubhouse Ride Coil Coming Through Comma to the Top Commander Commonwealth Rush Complete Dyno Concealed Identity Conway Cook Inlet

C C C C C C C C G C C C C C C C C G C C C G C C C C C C G C C C G C C

CH B B B DK B/ CH

Maria's Mon Bernardini Distorted Humor Sharp Humor Dynaformer Distorted Humor

Miss Hellie Pennant Champion Supercharger Arboresque Speed Succeeds Tomisue's Delight Amber Myth Just a Baroness Little Hottie Miss Gibson County She's a Winner Abbey's Missy Trav n' Kris Just a Ginny Ensenada Lizzy Cool Cassis Nany's Sweep Little Indian Girl Feminine Colorado Song Astella Silent Sighs Abundance Kaydara Seeking Results Eversmile Away Maggies Storm Pout Wildcat Annie Complete Number Richetta Libretto Grove City
2009 calc

DK B/ Congrats GR/RO Holy Bull B Unusual Heat DK B/ B B DK B/ DK B/ DK B/ DK B/ DK B/ B B B El Corredor Distorted Humor Posse Rockport Harbor Unbridled Energy Dynaformer Touch Gold Bernardini Bluegrass Cat Malibu Moon Grand Slam

DK B/ Medaglia d'Oro GR/RO Macho Uno DK B/ CH CH CH CH DK B/ B B DK B/ B B A.P. Indy Giant's Causeway Thunder Gulch Candy Ride (ARG) Point Given Dynaformer Bwana Charlie Broken Vow Afleet Alex Dynaformer Smarty Jones

GR/RO El Prado (IRE) CH Candy Ride (ARG)

Cool Blue Red Hot Crimson China Crossbow Crossed the Line Crushing Cryin Out Loud Da Ruler Dance City Data Link Death Star Decisive Moment Denny the Great Depeche Chat Derby Kitten Derby Obsession Derivative Dialed In Disfraz Distorted Appeal Dixon Lane D'marin Doc La Pointe Dominus Doubledown On Ten Dream Drop Kid Dreamy Kid Dubber Duca Dynamize Eastside Train Economic Summit El Grayling Elite Alex Energized Eurasian Extra Fifty Factum Fad Fairview Heights Fantasy of Flight Fire With Fire Flashpoint Fly On the Wall Foreboding Fort Hughes Fort Larned

C C C C C C C C C C C G C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C G C C C C F C C C C C C

DK B/ DK B/ B CH GR/RO CH CH B B B DK B/ B CH B CH DK B/ DK B/ GR/RO CH B B GR/RO DK B/ DK B/ CH B DK B/ B B CH B

Harlan's Holiday Giant's Causeway Bernardini Silver Train Giacomo Street Cry (IRE) Roman Ruler City Zip War Front Quiet American With Distinction Uncle Denny Wildcat Heir Kitten's Joy Ten Centuries Mr. Greeley Mineshaft Lemon Drop Kid Distorted Humor Pulpit More Than Ready Even the Score Smart Strike Rock Hard Ten Lemon Drop Kid Lemon Drop Kid With Distinction Empire Maker Dynaformer Silver Train Malibu Moon

Paris Rose Parisian Affair Forest Heiress Kristi's Sunshine American Czarina Born to Royalty Dirty Diana Ballet Colony Database Sweet Problem Lady Samira Pat's Power Tarahumara Blush Golden Swallow Erica's Smile Miss Doolittle White Chocolate Jealous Forum Kim's Blues Epithet Unky and Ally Cuando Beau Watch Raffie's Dream Dreams Star Julia Tempus Fugit Stirring Eastside Ballad Summit Lite Smokey Diplomacy Catch the Moment High Potential Maywood's Jill Transition Time Starry Dreamer Tustarta Platinum Heights Positive Energy Cosmic Fire Qrs Pride Flyagra Trepidation Forty Greeta (ARG) Arlucea
2009 calc

GR/RO El Prado (IRE) B B B B DK B/ B CH B GR/RO GR/RO B B CH B Afleet Alex Lemon Drop Kid Bernstein Afleet Alex Storm Cat Tiznow Distorted Humor Tiznow Distorted Humor Flame Thrower Bono Jazz Tiznow Henny Hughes E Dubai

Forum Free Entry Free Pourin Free Ticket French Fury Fusa Code G Ten Gallant Dreams Glint Gnarly Dude Golden Triumph Gourmet Dinner Grace's Devil Grande Shores Grip Hands Guest Star Guy On the Go Gypsy Wind Hammersmith Harlan's Hello Heat Shield Heron Lake Hoorayforhollywood Hot Faucet Houston Harbor Humble and Hungry Hy Lime Time I'm Steppin' It Up Imhotep Indian Knight Indian Winter Industry Leader Indy Heir Indy Tune Infrattini Iscar Isn't He Perfect J J's Lucky Train J P's Gusto Jack London Jakesam Jaycito Jeanbaptiste Corot Just Meteor Justin Phillip Kanagaro Kid You Not King Alpha King Congie

C C C C C G C C C G C C G C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C G C C C C R C C C C C C C G C C

B CH GR/RO CH B DK B/ GR/RO B B DK B/ DK B/ B DK B/ B DK B/ DK B/ GR/RO DK B/ B B CH B DK B/ DK B/ B B CH CH CH DK B/ DK B/ DK B/ B CH B DK B/ B DK B/ B DK B/ GR/RO B DK B/ B DK B/ B CH B DK B/

Roman Ruler Tale of the Cat Roman Ruler Freefourinternet Mineshaft Fusaichi Pegasus Giacomo Bernardini Sharp Humor Mr. Greeley Bernardini Trippi Devil His Due Black Mambo Giant's Causeway Storm Cat Tapit Millennium Wind Johannesburg Harlan's Holiday Distorted Humor Bernardini Storm Cat Tapit Rockport Harbor Limehouse Limehouse Congrats Giant's Causeway Indian Charlie Indian Charlie Cherokee Run A.P. Indy Suave Include Bernardini Pleasantly Perfect Silver Train Successful Appeal Tale of the Cat Smoke Glacken Victory Gallop Mr. Greeley Forestry First Samurai Indian Charlie Lemon Drop Kid Tiznow Badge of Silver

Winner's High Preachtothechoir Miss Wineshine Affirmity Our Rite of Spring Lasting Code Ten Cents a Dance Dreams Gallore Glimmer Silver Calling Golden Sonata Potluck Dinner Go Grace Go Sexy Stockings Smok'n Frolic Starrer Gal On the Go Cantrell Road Bella Bellucci Princess Hello True Flare Miss Kate Hollywood Story Eminence Southern Tour Cukee Saratoga Rhythm Cindy Woo Who Enchanted Woods Lady Chance Backroom Blues Dynamite Miss Pampered Princess Angela's Tune Casa Frattini Crimson Palace (SAF) Reciclada (CHI) Delta Sensation Call Her Magic Frost Princess Deputy Sarah Night Edition Ethel Anna Meteor Miracle Ava Knowsthecode Saratoga Cat Eliza's Time (IRE) Flying Gal Wise Ending
2009 calc

Lauburu

C

GR/RO Unbridled's Song

Goulash

Le Mans Leave of Absence Lemansky Lemon Ghost Liondrive Litigate Lou Brissie Lumberyard Jack Mach Twelve Machen Mac's Surprise Maestro Magnet Cove Majestic Harbor Major Art (GB) Major Duomo Major Gain Manhattan Man Manicero Manresa Road (IRE) Mas Trueno Master Dunker Master of Hounds Meadow Road Meistersinger Messner Midnight Interlude Mister Pippit Monroe's Music Mont Pelato Monzon Moon On Fire Moonhanger Moreno Star Mr Artistic M D Mr. Commons Mucho Macho Man My Dividend Mysticism Nacho Business National Nehro New Hyde Park

C C C C C G C G C C C C C C C C C G C C C C C C C C C C C C G C C C G C C C C C C C F

DK B/ B DK B/ CH DK B/ CH CH B DK B/ CH DK B/ B B B CH DK B/ DK B/ CH DK B/ B B GR/RO B B DK B/ DK B/ B CH DK B/ GR/RO DK B/ DK B/ DK B/ B B B B DK B/ B DK B/ B B DK B/

War Front Harlan's Holiday Lemon Drop Kid Lemon Drop Kid Lion Tamer Closing Argument Limehouse Bellamy Road Rock Hard Ten Distorted Humor Stormy Atlantic John Walters Aptitude Rockport Harbor Compton Place (GB) Bernardini More Than Ready A.P. Indy Mass Media Giant's Causeway Afleet Alex Imperialism Kingmambo Dixie Union Yes It's True Bernardini War Chant Tapit Candy Ride (ARG) Forest Danger Thunder Gulch Malibu Moon Malibu Moon Quiet American Mr. Greeley Artie Schiller Macho Uno Bernardini A. P. Warrior Rahy Awesome Again Mineshaft Expressionist

Call Your Beau Danseur Chaud Pleasant Ghost Ghost Wrestling Outta the Park Deja Entendu Fearless Wildcat Shellys Terms Smoke Chaser Ready's Gal Record the Call Lisa Last Toni DeNitto Champagne Royale Rosewood Belle Karis Makaw Dream Lady Especially Ritzy Blitz Best Mate Cateress Finding Bucks Silk And Scarlet (GB) Fordyce Uncontrollable Macoumba Midnight Kiss (NZ) Miss Pine Top Az. Donnaree Zada Rae Shadow of Mine Rich Legacy Important Daisy (BRZ) Our Seattle Star Art Fair Joustabout Ponche de Leona Class On Class Wild Catseye Palaestra Styler The Administrator Sunrisa
2009 calc

Night Hunt Night Party Nolangrant'skitten Northern Indy Occelli Old Guys Rule Old Hickory One Cool Dude (ARG) Opening Move Ordained Orsonian Our Eli Pants On Fire Parent's Honor Perfect Coconut Peter Martins Pleasant Run Point of Entry Populist Politics Poseidon's Warrior Positive Response Post Ranch Powhatan County Praetereo Praise the Bird Preachintothedevil Premier Pegasus Pride of Silver Prime Cut Prime Objective Printing Press Private Prize Purely Awesome Quail Hill Queen'splatekitten Quiet Assault Quiet Pride Racing Aptitude Raison d'Etat Rattlesnake Bridge Razmataz Read the Contract

C C C C C C C C C C C G C C C C C C C C G C C C C C C G C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

DK B/ CH CH DK B/ GR/RO GR/RO CH DK B/ B B CH B DK B/ B B CH B B B DK B/ B B B GR/RO CH B DK B/ DK B/ B B

Storm Cat Rahy Kitten's Joy A.P. Indy Bernardini Malibu Moon Kela Incurable Optimist Bernardini Pulpit Officer Ten Most Wanted Jump Start Elusive Quality Pleasantly Perfect Johannesburg Pleasant Tap Dynaformer Don't Get Mad Speightstown Pomeroy Not For Love Fusaichi Pegasus Giant's Causeway Pulpit Pulpit Fusaichi Pegasus Badge of Silver Bernstein Aragorn (IRE)

Moon Safari Revolutionary Act Single Goer Polish Nana Grannies Feather Mystic Chant Miss Monmouth Stormy Secret (ARG) Show Me the Roses People's Princess Miss Speed Dangerous Beauty Cabo de Noche Dami Coconut Popsicle Pretty Meadow Dixie Bust Matlacha Pass Cedar Summer Poised to Pounce Lisa's Approval Giant Redwood Franscat Deb's Charm Bird Cage Acey Deucey Squall Linda Ruggles Life Happened Primedex First Fervor Private Funds Pure Wool Midwife Iteration Quality Gift (GB) Aerobatics Ecclesiastes Sightseek Prall Street Russian Waltz (IRE) Devin's Abbey

GR/RO Feature Mr Jess B GR/RO B DK B/ B B B B GR/RO Pure Prize Awesome Again Candy Ride (ARG) Kitten's Joy Quiet American Quiet American Aptitude A.P. Indy Tapit

B Redback (GB) GR/RO Read the Footnotes

2009 calc

Red Ace Red Maserati Redwood Falls Rescind the Trade Ribo Bobo Riveting Reason Robie the Cat Rock So Hard Rocking Out Rogue Romance Roman Classic Ronin Dax Rothko Runflatout Rustler Hustler Sachem Sampo San Pablo Santiva Sasueno Scuff Seal Rock Sensational Slam Sequoia Warrior Shackleford Shadow Warrior Shamino Silver Medallion Simbamangu Sinai Sinorice Sky Music Skylord Slammer Time Small Town Talk Smash Smug So Bold Sockarooni Soldat Son of a General

C C C C G C C C C C C C C C C C G C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C

CH CH B CH B DK B/ CH DK B/ B CH B GR/RO B DK B/ CH CH DK B/ DK B/ B B DK B/ B CH CH CH DK B/ DK B/ B B GR/RO DK B/ DK B/ CH B B B GR/RO B B DK B/ B

Northern Afleet Songandaprayer Indian Charlie Put It Back Louis Quatorze Fusaichi Pegasus Distorted Humor Rock Hard Ten Include Smarty Jones Roman Ruler Tapit Arch Flatter Ecton Park Smarty Jones Smart Strike Jump Start Giant's Causeway Broken Vow Arch Tiznow Grand Slam Smart Strike Forestry A.P. Indy Elusive Quality Badge of Silver Tale of the Cat Rockport Harbor Hold That Tiger Sky Mesa Sky Mesa Grand Slam Yes It's True Smart Strike El Prado (IRE) Royal Academy Dixieland Band War Front Mineshaft

Swiss Courts Cheat Miss Mary Pat Bay Barrister Abuela Esther (URU) Private Prom Party Love and Marry Kelli Cat So Cheerful Elusive Sugar Lovington Mandy's Classic Fastandclever Raspberry Eggcream Slammin' Lil Cozzy Temper Indian Snow Flager (ARG) Hunt's Corner Slide Stately Kitty Scoot Yer Boots Sugar N Spice Roman Romance Poseida (CHI) Oatsee Victory Ride Possibly Perfect Another Vegetarian Chitka Dontgetinmyway Back to Capetown Silence Please Skyscape Excessively Wicked Shiny Sheet Dixie Holiday Prospinsky Boldest Midnite Deelite Le Relais General Jeanne
2009 calc

Sorgho Southern Sculptor Sovereign Default Special Tree Sports Day Star Harbour Starliner Stay Thirsty Sterling Legend Stormberg Strike Oil Supreme Ruler Surfactant Surrey Star (IRE) Sway Away Sweet Ducky Tale of the Dance Tapaway Tapizar Taptowne Tazered

C C C C C C C C C C C C G C C C C C C C C

B B B DK B/ B B CH DK B/ GR/RO CH B B B B B DK B/ B B

Storm Cat Langfuhr Northern Afleet Special Rate Tiznow Indian Charlie Johar Bernardini Bellamy Road Storm Cat Forest Wildcat Don't Get Mad Closing Argument Dubawi (IRE) Afleet Alex Pulpit Tale of the Cat Tapit

Gombeen Run for Lassie She Is Raging Fake Plastic Tree Tingwithasting Snug Harbour Wait 'til Midnight Marozia Summer Lass Serena's Song Acadia Smolensk Spanish Mill Turning Light (GER) Seattle Shimmer Storm's Darling Dance to Dawn Victory Road Winning Call Holly's Wager Electric Cove

B Tapit GR/RO Tapit GR/RO Mizzen Mast

Tech Fall Ten Devils The Factor The Fed Eased Thirtyfirststreet Tiz Blessed To Honor and Serve Toby's Corner Tokubetsu Toreador Travelin Man Turbulent Descent

C C C C C C C C C C C F

B

Birdstone

Star Wisper Gilded Diablo Greyciousness Valid Invitation Avian Starboard Stinger Pilfer Brandon's Ride Fort Lauderdale Scarlet Tango West Side Dancer Roger's Sue

B Rock Hard Ten GR/RO War Front B Montbrook B B B CH B CH B B Good Journey Tiznow Bernardini Bellamy Road Congaree Grand Slam Trippi Congrats

Twice the Appeal Twinspired Tyrus Unbridled Kimanchi

C C C C

DK B/

Successful Appeal

Double Boarded Historical Drive Beauty's Due Kimchi

GR/RO Harlan's Holiday CH DK B/ First Samurai Unbridled's Song

2009 calc

Unbridled Sheriff Uncle Mo Uncle Sam Uncle Smokey Unex Dali (GB) Valient Tenobob Violadellamora Warren's Dr. Yang Warren's Knockout Washington's Rules Wegner Western Aristocrat What a Rush Wilburn Wilkinson Willcox Inn Winchill Wolfcamp World Renowned Would You Yankee Passion Zoebear Zorro Veloz Read more: http://www.bloodhorse.com/h orse-racing/triple-crownmania/nominations#ixzz1Do qXDaVo

C C R G C C F C C G C C C C C C C C C C C G C

B B GR/RO GR/RO B DK B/ DK B/

Posse Indian Charlie Tapit Uncle Camie Dubawi (IRE) Service Stripe Luftikus

Unbridled's Legacy Playa Maya On the Town Shesasmokin Pure (GB) During the Race Silverality Unusual Moment Now My Precious Petite Charme Fabulous Aristocratic Lady Oh No It's You Moonlight Sonata Tasha's Delight De Aar Exclusive Hold Bauhauser (ARG) Splendid Blended Wood Run Pleasant Pat Inthemiddleofitall Alaura

CH Doc Gus DK B/ Stormed GR/RO Roman Ruler B DK B/ B B DK B/ DK B/ B CH DK B/ B B DK B/ B Dynaformer Mr. Greeley Tribal Rule Bernardini Lemon Drop Kid Harlan's Holiday Tapit El Prado (IRE) A.P. Indy Lemon Drop Kid Yankee Gentleman Bellamy Road Take Me Out

2009 calc

g/triple-crown-mania/nominations Breeder 5m. 1malcolm Parrish Darley Stud Management LLC Gary Seidler Hickstead Farm B. D. Gibbs Farm, LLC & Fleetwood Bloodstock Liberation Farm & Brandywine Farm Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings, LLC T. Hirschfeld Pin Oak Stud, LLC Nancy Alberts Team Valor B. Wayne Hughes George Strawbridge Jr. Claiborne Farm Monticule Grapestock LLC Monticule Rosemont Farm LLC Stone Farm Dr. Randy Brandon Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings, LLC Gulf Coast Farms, LLC Gaines-Gentry Thoroughbreds & FoxStraus William M. Backer Phillips Racing Partnership Colts Neck Stables, LLC Sidney B. Cox Dapple Bloodstock Darley Stud Management LLC New Dawn Thoroughbreds & Aron Yagoda Woodford Thoroughbreds, LLC Jim Tafel, LLC Equus Farm Kinsman Farm Gary Rocks Gainesway Thoroughbreds Ltd. Starlight Stables 1, LLC Mr. & Mrs. M. Roy Jackson Plantation Stud/Silver Springs Stud Farm CCD Breeders, LLC Marylou Whitney Stables Adena Springs WinStar Farm, LLC Nick Alexander

Trainer Clive E. Brittain Kiaran P. McLaughlin Todd A. Pletcher W. T. Howard George R. Arnold, II Linda Rice Steven M. Asmussen Aidan P. O'Brien Donnie K. Von Hemel Nancy H. Alberts H. Graham Motion Michael J. Maker Eoin G. Harty James Lloyd James A. Jerkens William H. Fires Todd A. Pletcher Dale L. Romans Thomas Albertrani Linda Rice Steven M. Asmussen Juan D. Arias Mark A. Hennig Barclay Tagg Steven M. Asmussen Bob Baffert Nicholas P. Zito Ralph E. Nicks Eoin G. Harty Rodney Jenkins Thomas Albertrani Carl A. Nafzger A. C. Avila William Phipps Tim Yakteen Dale L. Romans David Fawkes Barclay Tagg D. Wayne Lukas Michael J. Maker Nicholas P. Zito Dale L. Romans Mark E. Casse Steven Miyadi

Owner Mohammed Al Shafar Darley Stable Starlight Partners Frank Fletcher Racing Operations, Inc. Wind River Stables Whitehall Stable Stonestreet Stables LLC and Natrona Racing Stable LLC Magnier, Mrs. John, Tabor, Michael and Smith, Derrick Pin Oak Stable Nancy H. Alberts Team Valor International Twin Creeks Farm Arianne De Kwiatkowski Williford, Ward and Roberta Centennial Farms Robert Yagos Zayat Stables, LLC Preston Stables LLC Darley Stable Whitehall Stable Stonestreet Stables and Bolton, George Just For Fun Stable Frankel, Jerry and Ronald William M. Backer Mike McCarty Lanni Family Trust and Schiappa, Bernard C. Robert V. LaPenta Francis N. Sanna Darley Stable Hillwood Stable LLC Darley Stable Jim Tafel LLC L-Bo Racing and Summer of Fun Stables LLC Kinsman Stable Crevier, Donnie, Mariani, Linda, Martin, Charles and Zuraitis, Mary Jo Zayat Stables, LLC Monarch Stables, Inc. Lael Stables Westrock Stables, LLC Prime Equestrian S.A.R.L. Marylou Whitney Zayat Stables, LLC WinStar Farm LLC Nicholas B. Alexander
2009 calc

T. F. VanMeter, Michael Lowenbaum & Dr. Nicholas P. Zito Rand E. Dankner B. M. Kelley D. Wayne Lukas Hertrich/McCarthy Livestock Richard E. Dutrow, Jr.

Robert V. LaPenta

Emory A. Hamilton Phipps Stable WinStar Farm, LLC Travis White Live Oak Stud Hilbert Thoroughbreds, Inc. & Menard Thoroughbreds, Inc. Clover Leaf Farms II, Inc. 4M Ranch Madeline Auerbach, David Abrams & Sonny Pais Michael E. Pegram WinStar Farm, LLC Don C. McNeill Atlas Farm et al A. Lakin & Sons Colts Neck Stables, LLC Daniel J. Burke Sanford R. Robertson WinStar Farm, LLC My Meadowview LLC Parrish Hill Farm & Ramona S. Bass Liberation Farm & Stonewall Farm Maria Camperlengo Pam & Martin Wygod W. S. Farish and Skara Glen Stables Mr. & Mrs. Jerome Moss Mr. & Mrs. Sidney H. Craig & Jenny Craig Glen Hill Farm Robert N. Clay & Serengeti Stable Richard Thompson & Linda Thompson Paragon Farms, LLC Bloodstock Holdings LLC Mede Cahaba Stable & Stud LLC Bowman & Higgins Stable & Patricia L. Chapman emf broodmares 06 John O'Meara

Bluegrass Hall LLC Jay Em Ess Stable, Hot Racing Stable LLC, Hale, Jr., R., Cady, T., Kanakaris, D. Kenneth G. McPeek Peter J. Callahan Claude R. McGaughey Phipps Stable III Todd A. Pletcher WinStar Farm LLC Joseph Petalino Baccari Racing Stable LLC Thomas Albertrani Live Oak Plantation Steven M. Asmussen Stonestreet Stables LLC Edward J. Coletti, Sr. Jerry Hollendorfer Barry Abrams Bob Baffert Todd A. Pletcher Donnie K. Von Hemel George R. Arnold, II Jeff Mullins Chad C. Brown Kenneth G. McPeek Jeremy Noseda John P. Terranova, II Nicholas P. Zito Ricky Leppala John W. Sadler Bob Baffert William I. Mott Neil J. Howard John A. Shirreffs Craig Anthony Lewis Bob Baffert Bob Baffert Peter Miller J. Larry Jones Eddie Kenneally Robert B. Hess, Jr. Edmond D. Gaudet D. Wayne Lukas John W. Sadler Fantasy Lane Stable Steven J. Gula M. Auerbach LLC and Pais, Alfred Michael E. Pegram WinStar Farm LLC McNeill Stables Wind River Stables Brewer Racing Stable, Shustek, Mike, Stanley, Don et al Gary and Mary West Stables, Inc. Magdalena Racing (Susan McPeek, et al) Sanford R. Robertson Curragh Stables, Covello, James and Juster, Gary My Meadowview Farm Leppala, Ricky and West Point Thoroughbreds Joy Ride Racing Lanni Family Trust, Schiappa, B. and Jones, K. Wygod, Pam and Martin Farish, William S. and Skara Glen Stables Moss, Mr. and Mrs. Jerome S. Six-S Racing Stable and Petralia, Nikolas Watson, Karl, Pegram, Michael E. and Weitman, Paul Larry A. Byer Barber, Gary, Birnbaum, Roger and Tsujihara, Kevin Fox Hill Farms, Inc. Bluegrass Legacy Equine Mignon C. Smith Gaudet, Linda S. and Bailey, Morris Westrock Stables, LLC Wygod, Pam and Martin
2009 calc

Ted O'Neill Plantation Stud/Silver Springs Stud Farm Stonerside Stable Judy B. Hicks Bill Justice & Dr. Naoya Yoshida John Bowers, Jr. Watson & Weitma Performance LLC Edward P. Evans Stuart S. Janney, III LLC St George Farm LLC Just For Fun Stables Buck Wicall & Luanne Wicall Wild Ride LLC Kenneth L. Ramsey & Sarah K. Ramsey Palides Investments N.V., Inc. Eldon Farm Equine LLC W. S. Farish, Madeleine Pickens & Skara Glen Stables Haras Buen Borincano I, Inc. B. Wayne Hughes Walton Breeding Kennelot Stables, Ltd. Bill Willey Edward P. Evans Timothy Wright Majesty Stud, LLC Robert S. Evans Arthur S. Parsont Briland Farm & Robert & Stacy Mitchell Robert Raphaelson Clarkland Farm Live Oak Stud Diane Connell ALLISON REGISTER G. Watts Humphrey Jr. Winchester Place Thoroughbreds, LLC Ron Kirk Joseph Allen Clovelly Farms Eugene Melnyk Kim Nardelli & Rodney Nardelli Patricia Pavlish Quinton Reeves Martha F Wells WinStar Farm, LLC Zabeel Racing International Janis R. Whitham

Angel J. Penna, Jr. H. Graham Motion Kiaran P. McLaughlin Justin Sallusto Eddie Kenneally John J. Tammaro, III Bob Baffert Todd A. Pletcher Claude R. McGaughey III John A. Shirreffs Juan D. Arias Robert B. Hess, Jr. George R. Arnold, II Michael J. Maker Michael J. Maker D. Wayne Lukas Nicholas P. Zito Eddie Kenneally Mark Shuman Steven M. Asmussen James E. Baker Anthony J. Battaglia Steven M. Asmussen John W. Sadler Dominic G. Galluscio Neil D. Drysdale Bob Baffert D. Wayne Lukas Mike Puype Carl J. Domino Richard A. Violette, Jr. Michael J. Maker Timothy F. Ritchey John P. Terranova, II Carl O'Callaghan A. C. Avila Neil D. Drysdale Barclay Tagg Todd A. Pletcher John P. Terranova, II William I. Mott Richard E. Dutrow, Jr. Michael J. Maker Eoin G. Harty Kiaran P. McLaughlin Ian R. Wilkes

Bakke, Jim and Isbister, Gerry Team Valor International Darley Stable Sallusto, Nick and Bulger, Joseph Joseph Ricelli Roseland Farm Stable (Bowers) Watson and Weitman Performances LLC Estate of Edward P. Evans Stuart S. Janney, III St. George Farm Racing LLC (Banwell) Just For Fun Stable Wicall, Buck and Luanne Wind River Stables Ramsey, Kenneth L. and Sarah K. Ramsey, Kenneth L. and Sarah K. Baker, Robert C. and Mack, WIlliam L. Robert V. LaPenta Dr. Jose Birrell, Jr. Golden Dome Stable TYB Stable Courtlandt Farms Willey, Bill and Connie Bolton, George, Stonestreet Stables and Spendthrift Farm Doubledown Stables, Inc. WellSpring Stables Robert S. Evans Donver Stable Baker, Robert C. and Mack, WIlliam L. Alex Solis, Jr. Kinsman Stable Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H. Conway, F. Thomas and Matt and Hemberger, Steve Elite Alex LLC Golden Goose Enterprise LLC Sheehy LLC L-Bo Racing, Pyle, Monte and Summer of Fun Racing, LLC Joseph Allen Lael Stables Melnyk Racing Stables, Inc. IEAH Stables WinStar Farm LLC Peachtree Stable Ramsey, Kenneth L. and Sarah K. Darley Stable Darley Stable Janis R. Whitham
2009 calc

Liberation Farm & Oratis Thoroughbreds Corner Farm & Raul Lottero Michael Pegram Equirace & Denise Lingenfelter Kilroy Thoroughbred Partnership Northwest Farms LLC Mr. & Mrs. J. S. Moss Live Oak Stud WinStar Farm, LLC B. Wayne Hughes Sha-li Leasing Associates, Inc Ocala Stud & WILLIAM J TERRILL Charles V. Collins Jacks or Better Farm Inc. Adena Springs George Krikorian Hermitage Farm LLC & James English Kenneth L. Ramsey & Sarah K. Ramsey Chelston Starlight Stables 1, LLC Juddmonte Farms Inc G. Watts Humphrey Jr. George Krikorian Paul J. Rigali, Jr. Dixiana Stables, Inc. Rose Hill Farm Inc. Martha H. Buckner Thomas L Croley Zayat Stables, LLC Mr. & Mrs. C.W. McNeely III Larry Byer J. Mack Robinson Summer Wind Farm John Cracchiolo Z Thoroughbreds, LLC Darley Stud Management LLC Diamond A Racing Corp. EICO Stable WinStar Farm, LLC William M. Backer Loch Lea Farm, Inc Runnymede Farm Inc. & Catesby W. Clay Reiko Baum & Michael Baum Wertheimer et Frere Oakbrook Farm John D. Gunther Joseph Seitz Heiligbrodt Racing Stable Bob Austin

George Weaver Chad C. Brown Bob Baffert Robin Parks Nicholas P. Zito Steven M. Asmussen John A. Shirreffs Thomas Albertrani Kellyn Gorder Kristin Mulhall Kiaran P. McLaughlin Steven W. Standridge Vernon D. Coyle Stanley I. Gold Craig Dollase John A. Shirreffs Bob Baffert

Dogwood Stable Gary and Mary West Stables, Inc. Michael E. Pegram Bluegrass Equine Bloodstock LLC Richard C. Pell Zollars, M. Cathy and R.L. Bob Moss, Mr. and Mrs. Jerome S. Live Oak Plantation TK Stables (Hulse) Kretz, Juliana and Rustin Darley Stable William Terrill Charles V. Collins Jacks or Better Farm, Inc. West Point Thoroughbreds George Krikorian Duignan, Gabriel, McElroy, Ben and McMahon, Mike Michael J. Maker Ramsey, Kenneth L. and Sarah K. Todd A. Pletcher Michael B. Tabor Doodnauth Shivmangal Shivmangal Racing Stable William I. Mott Juddmonte Farms, Inc. Nicholas P. Zito Robert V. LaPenta Bob Baffert George Krikorian Steven M. Asmussen Zollars, M. Cathy and R.L. Bob Steven M. Asmussen Stonestreet Stables LLC Ignacio Correas, IV Sagamore Farm Dallas E. Keen Roger S. Sofer Anthony Pecoraro Roman Hill Farm LLC Todd A. Pletcher Zayat Stables, LLC Bob Baffert D and E Racing LLC Jerry Hollendorfer Abruzzo, Peter, Carver, John, Hollendorfer, Jerry and Todaro, George Kristin Mulhall Dimitri Racing Stable, Inc. and Twilight Racing, LLC D. Wayne Lukas Westrock Stables, LLC Edward T. Allard Blue Streak Stable and Sinatra Stables Paul J. McGee Z Thoroughbreds, LLC Kiaran P. McLaughlin Darley Stable Doodnauth Shivmangal Kharag Stables William D. Anderson Fresh Start Stable David E. Hofmans Gem, Inc. (Waken) Barclay Tagg William M. Backer Jerry Hollendorfer Bourque Goldstein Thoroughbreds LLC Bob Baffert Zayat Stables, LLC Kenneth G. McPeek Baum, Michael and Reiko Richard E. Mandella Wertheimer and Frere Steven M. Asmussen Zayat Stables, LLC Thomas Albertrani West Point Thoroughbreds Allen Milligan Poindexter Thoroughbreds LLC Nicholas P. Zito William H. Lawrence Thomas Albertrani West Point Thoroughbreds
2009 calc

Aaron U. Jones & Marie D. Jones

Todd A. Pletcher

Tabor, Michael B., Magnier, Mrs. John, Scatuorchio, James T. and Smith, Derrick Padua Stables Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H. JC Summit Farm Westrock Stables, LLC Amenta, Thomas and Amenta, II, Tom Silverton Hill LLC Dogwood Stable Joel Meredith Mercedes Stables LLC Courtlandt Farms Dickerson, Jack and Fromby, Buddy Moss, Mr. and Mrs. Jerome S. Edwin C. Anthony Gallant Stable Class Racing Stable Baker, Robert C. and Mack, WIlliam L. Gary and Mary West Stables, Inc. Baker, Robert C. and Mack, WIlliam L. Leo Azpurua, Sr. Magnier, Mrs. John, Tabor, Michael and Smith, Derrick Bach Stables LLC Get Away Farm Racing Stable Mrs. John Magnier Diamond A Racing Corporation Team Valor International and Barber, Gary Darley Stable Arnold Zetcher LLC Whitehall Stable Flavin, Patrick J., Shaw, James and Pincins, Robert J. Frederic Sauque Sagamore Farm Robert V. LaPenta Bruce F. Alexander Southern Equine Stable LLC Mark Dedomenico LLC St. George Farm Racing LLC (Banwell) Reeves Thoroughbred Racing and Dream Team One Racing Stable Tarabilla Farms, Inc. Darley Stable Hall, George and Lori Moss, Mr. and Mrs. Jerome S. Zayat Stables, LLC John Michalik
2009 calc

Bradley Purcell & Charles Parker Mr. & Mrs. Barry Berkelhammer

Steven M. Asmussen Richard A. Violette, Jr. Allen Crupper D. Wayne Lukas Tim A. Ice David P. Duggan Neil J. Howard Michael Stidham Anthony W. Dutrow Neil J. Howard Richard D. Jackson John A. Shirreffs Kenneth G. McPeek Paul J. McGee J. Eric Kruljac D. Wayne Lukas Wayne M. Catalano D. Wayne Lukas Leo Azpurua, Jr. Todd A. Pletcher William Phipps David Fawkes Aidan P. O'Brien Richard E. Mandella H. Graham Motion Kiaran P. McLaughlin Bob Baffert Seth Benzel Robert J. Pincins Christophe Ferland Ignacio Correas, IV Nicholas P. Zito Bruce F. Alexander Eric J. Guillot Kathy Walsh John A. Shirreffs Katherine Ritvo David E. Hofmans Thomas Albertrani Kelly J. Breen John A. Shirreffs Steven M. Asmussen Daniel Dunham

B & B Thoroughbreds, Inc., Mountain States Stables, Inc. & Marty Hu Rebecca Farms Inc. JMJ Racing Stables, LLC Gulf Coast Farms, LLC Joel Meredith Mercedes Stable LLC Courtlandt Farm Edward P. Evans Jerry and Gwen Vawter Runnymede Farm Inc. & Catesby W. Clay Liberation Farm & Brandywine Farm Horizon Bloodstock Limited Siena Farms Gary & Mary West Stables, Inc Overbrook Farm Roberto Sanson Mr. Martin Dunne Gulf Coast Farms, LLC Stanley S. Moles Silk and Scarlet Syndicate Diamond A Racing Corp. Herbert I. Moelis Malibu Farm Arnold Zetcher LLC John A. DeVault & Sue S. DeVault Jim Morgan & James Crutcher McKee Stables Inc. Sagamore Farm, LLC Frank P. Wright Stud TNT Dr. Oscar Benavides Fairlawn Farm St George Farm LLC Mr. & Mrs. John D Rio Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC Super Fine Farm Three Chimneys Farm LLC & Trust B U/T Albert G. Clay Restated Rev. Trust Mr. & Mrs. Jerome Moss Mt. Brilliant Farm LLC John Michalik

Eagle Holdings Camelia Casby Kenneth L. & Sarah K. Ramsey Mr. & Mrs. Peter Walsh Rabbah Bloodstock LLC Stonewall Farm Flying Dutchman Thoroughbreds Triple Alliance S.A. Zabeel Racing International Summer Wind Farm G. C. Bewall, Arthur Fulmer & Taylor Made Farm, Inc. Jacalyn & Andy Aaron K & G Stables Rabbah Bloodstock, LLC Craig Singer Jim Wells & Cheyenne Stables Catesby W. Clay Phipps Stable B. Wayne hughes Dark Hollow Farm & William P. Beatson Rosebrook Farms LLC & Moreau Bloodstock Int'l., Inc R. S. Evans Farnsworth Stables LLC B P Walden & H Sexton Marylou Whitney Stables Jeffrey Tucker Cho Myung Kwon Nancy C. Shuford Stuart McPhee Summer Wind Farm Kirk Goodfellow/L/J Farms Inc Dr. Chet Blackey & Tom Eigel Mr. & Mrs. Al Kirkwood Connie Snyder & Richard Snyder Kenneth L. Ramsey & Sarah K. Ramsey Kelley Farms Racing J. D. Squires Donald R. Dizney Juddmonte Farms Inc David Milch, William Graves & Dennis Lynch Robert Fagan Thomas-Narlinger LLC

D. Wayne Lukas Patrick Huffman Michael J. Maker O. J. Jauregui Kiaran P. McLaughlin Kiaran P. McLaughlin Tim A. Ice Michael R. Matz Kiaran P. McLaughlin D. Wayne Lukas Ralph E. Nicks Bruce R. Brown Kelly J. Breen Anthony W. Dutrow Doodnauth Shivmangal Jeremy Noseda Kenneth G. McPeek Claude R. McGaughey III Thomas M. Amoss Robert E. Reid, Jr. William E. Morey Seth Benzel George Weaver Todd A. Pletcher Nicholas P. Zito Gary C. Contessa Myung Kwon Cho Robert B. Hess, Jr. Neil J. Howard Timothy F. Ritchey Teresa M. Pompay Kenneth G. McPeek Kathy Walsh David E. Hofmans Todd A. Pletcher Jerry Hollendorfer Jonathan E. Sheppard Howard M. Tesher William I. Mott Kiaran P. McLaughlin Todd A. Pletcher Richard A. Violette, Jr.

Westrock Stables, LLC Camelia J. Casby Ramsey, Kenneth L. and Sarah K. Highland Yard LLC Darley Stable PHS Racing Stable Flying Dutchman Thoroughbreds Behrendt, John T. and Marquis, Charles K. Darley Stable Westrock Stables, LLC James C. Spence Aaron Racing Stables Hall, George and Lori Warren, Jr., Mr. and Mrs. William K. Shivmangal Racing Stable Earle I. Mack Chasing Dreams Racing 2009, LLC Phipps Stable Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H. Cash is King LLC Gevertz, Saul, Morey, William E., Newman, Roger and Pagano, Ray Robert S. Evans Richlyn Farms Starlight Partners Marylou Whitney Crossed Sabres Farm M.K. Cho Stables LLC ITA Thoroughbreds, Schroeder Farms LLC and Sigband, Michael Courtlandt Farms Cash Counters LLC and Ritchey, Timothy F. Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H. Magdalena Racing (Susan McPeek, et al) Kirkwood, Al and Saundra S. Tarabilla Farms, Inc. Mill House Bluegrass Hall LLC Two Bucks Stable Donald R. Dizney Juddmonte Farms, Inc. Mill House Let's Go Stable Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H.
2009 calc

James A Everatt, Janeane A Everatt & J Arika Everatt-Meeuse James T. Scatuorchio John R. Mulholland & Martha Jane Mulholland Stud El Aguila Rapputi Stables, LLC Adena Springs Diamond A Racing Corp. Minerva Stud LLC Brereton C. Jones Runnymede Farm Inc. & Catesby W. Clay Audley Farm Inc. Kidder, Robenalt, J. K. Griggs & Linda Griggs Padua Stables Grade 1 Bloodstock Inc., Halcyon Farm & Traci Hughes Mark Stanley Dell Ridge Farm, LLC Stony Oak Thoroughbreds Dan Bearden Paget Bloodstock CASA Farms I, LLC Claiborne Farm & Adele B. Dilschneider Barry Nathan Croft Hill 'N' Dale Farms Donald R. Dizney Mike Lauffer & Bill Cubbedge G. Watts Humphrey Jr. & Louise I. Humphrey Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Witt Brereton C. Jones Turner Breeders, LLC Guida Racing Stable, Inc. Hurricane Boys LLC Berkshire Stud Visionary Racing LLC Vessels Stallion Farm, LLC & Mr. & Mrs. Robert David Randal Henry T. Rathbun Peter E. Blum R. S. Evans Kathie Maybee & The Royal Academy Syndicate Hopewell Investments, LLC & Hersey Bloodstock, LLC Brookfield Farm Hermitage Farm LLC

Steve Margolis Steve Margolis Todd A. Pletcher Richard A. Violette, Jr. Manuel J. Azpurua Myung Kwon Cho Richard E. Mandella Bob Baffert Richard E. Dutrow, Jr. Kenneth G. McPeek Barclay Tagg Robert Troeger Steven M. Asmussen John W. Sadler Richard E. Dutrow, Jr. Nicholas P. Zito H. Graham Motion Todd A. Pletcher Eddie Kenneally Michelle Nihei Michelle Lovell Neil D. Drysdale Todd A. Pletcher Dale L. Romans Dale L. Romans George R. Arnold, II John A. Shirreffs Steven M. Asmussen Barclay Tagg Bob Baffert Nicholas P. Zito Todd A. Pletcher William H. Fires Gary Mandella James L. Lawrence, II Bob Baffert Neil D. Drysdale Joseph F. Orseno William I. Mott Kiaran P. McLaughlin David R. Vance

Peachtree Stable Peachtree Stable Michael B. Tabor Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H. Rapputi Stables LLC, Pencheff, Dimitar and Carlota Stable M.K. Cho Stables LLC Diamond A Racing Corporation BG Stable and Summit Racing LLC J.W. Singer LLC Catesby W. Clay Audley Farm Stable DeJulio, Bruno, Ho'o, Galen, Rosen, Molly Jo and Troeger, Robert Padua Stables West Point Thoroughbreds Paul P. Pompa, Jr. Richard C. Pell Earle I. Mack Dan Bearden Tom R. Walters Casa Farms I, LLC Agave Racing Stable Joseph Hudson Bobby Flay Donald R. Dizney Lauffer, Michael and Cubbedge, W.D. G. Watts Humphrey, Jr. Blue Vista, Inc. Michael J. Ryan Lael Stables Zayat Stables, LLC My Meadowview Farm and Hurricane Boys Racing Stable Dogwood Stable Patrick D. Donahoe Alto Racing, LLC Copper Penny Stables Kaleem Shah Robert S. Evans For Pete's Sake Steven J. Belford Clarke, Harvey A. and Robertson III, W. Craig Hermitage Farm LLC
2009 calc

Juddmonte Farms Inc Tareq Almazeedi Brian Miller Stephen Richard Baker Dare to Dream Stable Peter Vegso & Anne Vegso Paul and Barbie Rothfuss John D. Gunther B M Kelley The Robert and Beverly Lewis Trust Windfields Farm Ltd B. Wayne Hughes Thomas-Narlinger, Atlantis Mares, LLC, Tony Grey & Dennis Repp Anima Negra Gmbh & Co.Kg Billy Tillery & Bob Sliger TDV Development Corporation BBM Farms Ltd., LLC & David Garner Gainesway Thoroughbreds Ltd. & Winchell Thoroughbreds Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC Clovertowne Farm Donald E. Brooks

William Don Bennett Eric J. Guillot Richard A. Violette, Jr. Ralph R. Irwin Neil J. Howard William I. Mott Joseph F. Orseno Todd A. Pletcher Robert B. Hess, Jr. Seth Benzel Mark E. Casse William H. Fires Michael J. Maker James M. Cassidy Jeff Bonde Kelly J. Breen Ralph E. Nicks Steven M. Asmussen Steven M. Asmussen Wayne D. Mogge Gary C. Contessa

Bennett, William Don and Bowling, Tony and Carl Southern Equine Stable LLC Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H. Stephen R. Baker Courtlandt Farms Peter Vegso Paul Rothfuss Repole Stable Tom Wilson William J. Sims John C. Oxley Donald Weber Kendall E. Hansen Class Racing Stable Batman Stable, Hanna, M., Lebherz, P., Olsen, C., Sharp, J. and Wallace, G. Hall, George and Lori David E. Garner Gainesway Thoroughbreds, Ltd. Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC Clovertowne Farm (Q. Spivey) Moirano, Team Stallion Racing Corp., Harold Lerner LLC, Cohen, and Contessa Dubb, Michael, Bethlehem Stables and The Elkstone Group Diamond A Racing Corporation Fog City Stable and Bolton, George Klaravich Stables, Inc. and Lawrence, W.H. Gorman, Mark, Haymes, Neil and Sterling Stable Gary and Mary West Stables, Inc. Live Oak Plantation Diane D. Cotter Peachtree Stable Dogwood Stable E. Paul Robsham Stables LLC Blinkers On Racing, Aurelio, Dave, Butler, Robert, Coons, Joleen, Lapso, et al Brown, Jr., Edward J., Flores, Victor and Hernandez, Henry Alpha Stables, Skychai Racing LLC and Sand Dollar Stable LLC Celebre Investments Terra Di Sienna Stables

Thomas F. Hudgins II & Anne P. Turner Diamond A Racing Corp. H & W Thoroughbreds Ocala Stud Ted Simpson DVM & Doug O'Neill G. Watts Humphrey & G. Watts Humphrey III Twin Creeks Farm, Larry Byer & Rancho San Miguel Diane D. Cotter N. B. Hunt Reiley McDonald E. Paul Robsham Estate Ocala Stud

Anthony W. Dutrow Richard E. Mandella Bob Baffert Richard A. Violette, Jr. Doug F. O'Neill Chad C. Brown William I. Mott H. Graham Motion Bob Baffert Neil J. Howard Todd A. Pletcher Mike Puype

John T. L. Jones III

Jeff Bonde

John Jain, Lawrence Opas & Frank Sinatra Michael J. Maker Celebre Investments Sienna Farms LLC Ian R. Wilkes John A. Shirreffs

2009 calc

Scott Currey, Geraldine Kemp & James Routh D. Michael Cavey DVM Lantern Hill Farm LLC Joe Marx Middle Park Stud Ltd James Jackson & Laura Jackson Mark Racanelli Benjamin C Warren Benjamin C Warren Hertrich-McCarthy Livestock Three Chimneys Farm, LLC & River Bend Farm Grapestock LLC Pam & Martin Wygod Woodbridge Bloodstock Gaillardia LLC Dr. John A. Chandler Gum Tree Stables LLC & Partners B. M. Kelley Peter Vegso Racing Stable Lewis A. Lakin Brereton C. Jones Eureka Thoroughbreds Milfer Farm, Inc.

Ralph R. Irwin Todd A. Pletcher Bob Baffert Luis C. Alvarez Craig Dollase Laura Jackson Annette M. Aulbach Jorge Gutierrez Jorge Gutierrez Kenneth G. McPeek Bob Baffert Jeremy Noseda A. C. Avila Steven M. Asmussen Neil J. Howard Michael Stidham Dale L. Romans D. Wayne Lukas John W. Sadler Allen Milligan J. Larry Jones Scott Becker Dante Zanelli, Jr.

Stephen R. Baker Repole Stable Kaleem Shah Joseph Marx J. Paul Reddam Jackson Laura and Red Riding Hood Stables LLC Excellence Godsway, Derby Dreamers Club and Racanelli, Mark Warren Thoroughbreds, LP Benjamin C. Warren Magdalena Racing (Susan McPeek, et al) Alexander, Elizabeth A. and Shustek, Mike Thomas Ludt L-Bo Racing, Pyle, Monte and Summer of Fun Racing, LLC Stonestreet Stables LLC Gaillardia Racing LLC All In Stable Heiligbrodt Racing Stable Bluegrass Hall LLC Spendthrift Farm LLC Poindexter Thoroughbreds LLC Brereton C. Jones William Stiritz El Herraje Stud

2009 calc

Sponsor Documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close