Individual - Candidate - Totalexpen: District ID Committee

Published on 4 days ago | Categories: Documents | Downloads: 0 | Comments: 0 | Views: 16
of x
Download PDF   Embed   Report

Comments

Content

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

DISTRICT

ID

COMMITTEE

At Atto torn rney ey Ge Gene nera rall

51 5105 05 Mi Mill llag age e fo forr Io Iowa wa's 's At Atto torn rney ey Gene Genera rall

Attorney General

5064 Iowans for Mill lle er 

Audito itor of State

5106 Citizens for Deluhery

Audito itor of State

5104 Vaudt for State Audit ito or 

Governor

5117 Blouin for Governor  

Governor

5125 Iowans for Connell

Governor

5083 Chet Culver Committee

Governor

5111 Fallon for Governor  

Governor

5107 Doug Gross for Governor  

Governor

5088 Iowans for Patty Judge

Governor

5113 Sal Mohamed for Governor  

Governor

5112 Iowans for Nussle

Governor

5013 Rapp for Lt. Governor Committee

Governor

5098 Sukup for Governor  

Governor

5097 Vander Plaats for Governor  

Governor

5076 Iowans for Vilsack/Pederson, Inc.

Governor HD01

5124 Yackle for Governor   1557 Radig for State House

HD01

1444 Committee to Elect Wes Whitead

HD02

1369 Committee to Elect Roger Wendt State Representative

HD03

711 Klemme for State Representative

HD03

1492 Soderberg for House

HD04

1104 Alons for Representative Committee

HD05

1333 Chambers for Iowa House

HD05

340 Lee Plasier for Iowa Legislature Committee

HD06

1509 May for Iowa House

HD06

1148 Stevens for Statehouse Committee

HD07

1573 The Karen Butler for State Representative Campaign

HD07

1017 Frevert for the House

HD08

527 Mertz for Representative

HD09

1404 Sidney Baker for State Representative Committee

HD09

1231 George Eichhorn for Iowa House

HD10

1399 Jim Kurtenbach for Iowa House

HD10

1581 Runkel for Representative

HD100

1489 Committee to Elect Steve Cates

HD100

1490 Shomshor for Iowa House

HD11

968 Rayhons for Representative

HD12

1400 Upmeyer for House

HD13

1511 Bob Cole for the People Committee

HD13

1408 Citizens for Bill Schickel

HD14

1131 Citizens for Kuhn

HD15

1522 Arnie Boge for Iowa House

Page 1

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

HD15

1255 Brian Quirk for State Representative

HD16

586 Gipp for Representative Committee

HD17

997 Friends for Dix

HD17

1605 Citizens for Pat Grassley

HD18

1359 Lalk for Statehouse Committee

HD18

1544 Friends of Steve Milder  

HD18

1613 Citizens to Elect Andrew Wenthe

HD19

1365 Dennis for Iowa State House

HD19

1391 Firman for House

HD19

1504 Kressig for Iowa House District 19

HD20

1004 Jenkins for House Campaign

HD20

1574 Odekirk for Iowa House Committee

HD20

1622 Wieland for State House

HD21

1311 Citizens for Coppock

HD21

119 Committee to Re-Elect Don Shoultz

HD21

1597 Welper for State Representative Committee

HD22

1393 Berry for Iowa House of Representatives

HD22 HD23

1472 Citizens for Norm Granger   1621 McRoberts for Iowa

HD23

1520 Miller for Iowa House

HD23

1329 Friends of Rasmussen for Iowa House

HD24

1514 Severson for State House

HD24

1046 People for Roger Thomas

HD25

1505 Citizens for Schueller  

HD26 HD26 HD27

975 Polly Bukta Campaign Committee 1615 Shields for Legislature 731 People for Pam Jochum

HD28

1525 Pat Cline for State Representative

HD28

564 Murphy for State Representative

HD29

887 Foege for Citizens

HD29

1618 Citizens for Emma A. Nemecek

HD30

1491 Jacoby for House

HD31

1208 People for Gene Manternach

HD31

1535 Citizens for Zirkelbach

HD32

1428 Committee to Elect Steve Lukan

HD33

1217 Dick Taylor for State Representative

HD34

1623 Citizens for Gochenouer  

HD34

957 Taylor for Representative

HD35

1572 Roger Grobstich for State Representative

HD35

1318 Paulsen for State House Committee

HD36

1510 Citizens for Crowley

HD36

1324 Swati Dandekar Campaign Committee

HD36

1619 Nick Wagner for State House

Page 2

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

HD37

1609 Citizens for Andy Anderson

HD37

1216 Elgin for State Representative

HD37

1586 Committee to Elect Art Staed

HD38

1499 Meisterling for State House

HD38

1602 Committee to Elect Tyler Olson

HD38

1435 Committee to Elect Don Palmer - IA House District 38

HD39

1390 Hanson for State House

HD39

1507 Pettengill for Iowans

HD40

963 IM4IA Committee to Elect Holmes

HD40

1088 Horbach for House of Representatives

HD40

1558 Citizens for Smith

HD41

765 Paul Bell for State Representative

HD42

987 Huser for State Representative

HD43

1323 People for Mack

HD43

1247 Mark Smith for Iowa House

HD44

1381 Granzow for State House Committee

HD45

1528 Committee to Elect Tara van Brederode

HD45 HD45

1526 Citizens for Wessel-Kroeschell 1539 Woodbury for State Representative

HD46

1339 Committee to Elect Lisa Heddens

HD47

1334 Watts for House

HD48

1527 Charles Braun for State Representative

HD48

1392 Olson for State Representative Committee

HD49

1445 Committee to Elect Helen Miller  

HD50

1355 David Tjepkes for Iowa House Committee

HD51

1110 Rod Roberts for Iowa House

HD52

841 Committee to Elect M. L. Freeman

HD53

881 The Daniel A. Huseman Election Committee

HD53

1548 Sokolowski for State Representative Committee

HD54

1538 Peterson for Our People

HD54

662 Rants for State House

HD55

1114 Hoffman for Iowa House

HD56

1327 Wilderdyke for State House

HD57

727 Jack Drake for State Representative

HD58

1105 Baudler for State Representative

HD59

1620 Clute for State House Committee

HD59

466 Citizens for Maddox

HD60

868 Jacobs Committee

HD61

1326 Oldson for State Representative

HD61

1519 Norm Pawlewski for State Representative

HD62

1488 Committee to Elect Bruce Hunter  

HD63

1123 Raecker for State Representative Committee

HD63

1576 Scannell for the Iowa House

Page 3

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

HD64

1206 Petersen for State Representative

HD65

1061 Citizens to Re-Elect Wayne Ford

HD65

1315 Campaign to Elect John Phoenix

HD66

734 Fallon for Citizens Committee

HD67

1385 McCarthy for State Representative

HD67

1524 Citizens to Elect Bill Thompson

HD68

922 Flaherty for the House

HD68

1560 Committee to Elect Rick Olson

HD69

1617 Calhoun for State House

HD69

1335 Campbell for Iowa House

HD69

1373 Kramer for House Committee

HD69

1596 Tomenga for State Representative

HD70

1147 Boal for Iowa House

HD70

1562 Citizens for Tucker  

HD71

109 1099 Ji Jim m Van Van Enge Engele lenh nho oven ven Elect lectio ion n fo forr Sta tate te Repre eprese sent ntat ativ ive e Comm mmit itte tee e

HD72

681 Arnold for House

HD72

1624 Buzz Malone for State Representative

HD73 HD73

1328 Russell for Representative 1211 Tymeson for House

HD74

1395 Davitt for House

HD75

913 The Carroll Committee

HD75

1545 Palmer for State Representative

HD76

1237 Betty De Boef Committee

HD77

863 Committee to Elect Mascher  

HD78

1260 Lensing for House District #78

HD79

1497 Jeff Kaufmann for State Representative

HD79

1353 Owen for Iowans

HD80

1553 Committee to Elect Nathan Reichert

HD81

851 Iowans for Van Fossen

HD82

1486 Hutter for the House

HD82

1611 Concerned Citizens for Miller  

HD82

1479 Steve Swanson Campaign Committee

HD83

1380 Citizens for Henderson

HD83

1512 Committee to Elect Jim King

HD83

1387 Steve Olson for State Representative

HD84

1600 Elesha Gayman for Iowa

HD84

1529 Citizens for Cammie Pohl

HD84

1441 Jim Van Fossen for State House

HD85

1397 Friends of Jim Lykam

HD85

1518 Dot Richards for State House

HD86

1229 Winckler for State House

HD87

1599 Citizens for Nathan Ross Comiskey

HD87

1594 Dockendorff Election Committee

Page 4

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

HD87

1467 Sands for State House

HD88

376 Cohoon for Representative

HD89

728 Citizens to Elect Sandy Greiner  

HD89

1627 Nolte for Iowa Committee

HD89

1151 Iowans for Shearer  

HD90

1531 Deb McCurren for State Representative

HD90

1222 Scott for State Representative

HD90

1434 Committee to Elect John Whitaker  

HD91

930 Citizens for Heaton

HD92

315 Wise Voters

HD93

1376 Gaskill for State Representative

HD94

1532 Neill for House

HD94

1357 Swaim for House

HD95

1343 Reasoner for State Representative

HD96

1565 Adams - Rural Voice - 2004

HD96

990 Dolecheck for Representative

HD97

1494 Citizens for Anderson

HD97 HD98

1468 Hart Election Committee 1313 Jones for Statehouse

HD98

1616 Vitamvas for Iowa House (Voluntary S/O)

HD99

1416 Citizens for Struyk

SD01

870 Warnstadt for Senate Committee

SD02

1496 Citizens for Dave Mulder  

SD02

1419 Schneidermann

SD03

1115 Johnson for Senate District #3

SD04

464 Kibbie for Senate

SD05

931 Iverson for Senate

f  or Senate Committee

SD06

1567 Drury for Iowa Senate

SD06

1095 Gaskill for Senate

SD07

1336 Amanda Ragan for Iowa Senate

SD08

1243 Mark Zieman for Senate Committee

SD09

806 Brunkhorst for Senate

SD09

1608 Heckroth for Senate

SD09

1481 Pat Taylor for Senate

SD10

318 Citizens for Good Government

SD10

1338 Danielson for Senate

SD10

1550 Dowie for Senate

SD10

831 Redfern for Senate Committee

SD11

1040 Citizens to Elect Bill Dotzler  

SD12

960 Citizens for Rehberg

SD12

1534 Citizens for Schoenjahn

SD13

1363 Citizens for Stewart

SD14

22 Citizens for Connolly

Page 5

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

SD15

290 Committee to Elect Robert E. Dvorsky

SD16

1502 Hancock for Senate

SD16

1438 Hosch for State Senate

SD17 SD18

57 Re-election of Wally Horn Committee 952 Lundby for Iowa Senate

SD18

1556 Citizens for Richards

SD19

1347 Citizens for Rob Hogg

SD19

679 Larson for State Senate

SD19

620 Rittmer for Iowa Senate

SD19 SD2 SD20

1614 Schulte for Senate 31 Donald V. Doyle Campaign Committee 1319 Putney for Senate

SD21

7 Dennis Black for State Senate

SD22

965 McKibben for Senate Committee

SD22

1523 Sawtelle for Senate

SD23

1374 Citizens for Bolluyt

SD23

1289 Finch for Senate

SD23 SD24

1356 Quirmbach for Senate 984 Behn for Senate

SD24

1584 Friends for Russ Wiesley

SD25

1361 People for Beall

SD26

699 Kettering Campaign

SD27

1439 Wieck for Iowa Senate

SD28

1411 Seymour for Senate

SD29

890 Nancy Boettger for State Senate Committee

SD30

1500 Ward for Senate

SD31

1384 Kaye Lozier for State Senate

SD31

703 Committee to Elect Matt McCoy

SD32

1513 Sands for State Senate

SD32

1521 Zaun for Iowa Senate

SD33

1304 Neighbors for Hatch

SD34

840 Dearden for State Senate Committee

SD35

1601 Citizens for Halferty

SD35

1169 Lamberti for Senate

SD36

1269 McKinley for State Senate

SD37

1603 Appel for Senate

SD37

449 Citizens for Bill Fink

SD37

120 Shull Election Committee

SD38 SD38

1516 Rielly for Senate 992 Schuerer for State Senate

SD39

1120 Joe Bolkcom for Iowa Senate

SD39

1607 Jay Christensen-Szalanski Works for Iowa

SD40

1285 Friends and Neighbors of Tom Fiegen

Page 6

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

SD40 SD40 SD41

656 Committee to Elect Jim Hahn 67 George Kinley for Senate 440 Volunteers for Maggie Tinsman

SD42

1224 Sievers for State House

SD42

1563 Frank Wood for Senate

SD43

1282 Committee to Elect Joe Seng

SD44

1344 Courtney for State Senate

SD45

1097 Miller for Senate

SD45

1606 Schmitz for Senate

SD46

1590 Abolt for Senate

SD46 SD47

293 Fraise for Senate 1610 Caviness for Senate

SD47

778 Keith

SD48

964 Angelo for Senate

SD48

483 H. Kay Hedge for Senate

SD48

1508 Waterman for State Senate

SD49

A  . Kreiman for Senate

740 People for Houser  

SD50 SD50

1612 Citizens for Gronstal 1578 Committee to Elect Loren Knauss

SD66

1604 Citizens for Ako Abdul-Samad

Secret Sec retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

5101 5101 Askew Askew for Agricu Agricultu lture re 200 2002 2

Secr Secret etar ary y of Agri Agricu cult ltur ure e

51 5126 26 Iowa Iowans ns for for Cl Clag agho horn rn

Secr Secret etar ary y of Agri Agricu cult ltur ure e

51 5116 16 Leon Leonar ard d for for Iowa Iowa

Secret Sec retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

5123 5123 Northe Northey y for Iowa Iowa Agricu Agricultu lture re

Secret Sec retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

5119 5119 O'Brie O'Brien n for Sec Secret retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

Secret Sec retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

5120 5120 Peters Peterson on for Sec Secret retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

Secr Secret etar ary y of Agri Agricu cult ltur ure e

51 5122 22 Te Terry rry for for Agri Agricu cult ltur ure e

Secret Sec retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

5095 5095 Ronald Ronald Tigner Tigner for Sec Secret retary ary of Agricu Agricultu lture re

Se Secr cret etar ary y of Stat State e

51 5118 18 Al Alli liso son n for for Se Secr cret etar ary y of St Stat ate e

Secr Secret etar ary y of Stat State e

5109 5109 Fr Frie iend nds s of Mi Mike ke Ha Hart rtwi wig g for for Secr Secret etar ary y of St Stat ate e

Se Secr cret etar ary y of Stat State e

51 5114 14 Comm Commit itte tee e to El Elec ectt Mich Michae aell A. Maur Mauro o

Tr Trea easu sure rerr of St Stat ate e Tr Tre easu asurer rer of Sta tate te

5096 5096 Jo Joan an Fi Fitz tzpa patr tric ick k Bolin Bolin for for Stat State e Tr Trea easu sure rer  r  500 5006 Iowa Iowans ns for Fi Fitz tzge gera rald ld

Page 7

Page 7

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

CANDIDATE

Millage, David Miller, Tom Deluhery, Patrick Vaudt, David

SumOfEXPENDITURES TOTAL

$0.00 $6,114.57 $227.68 $1,835.38

Blouin, Michael T.

$158,911.93

Connell, Gregg J.

$319.75

Culver, Chet

$433,657.41

Fallon, Edward

$99,931.43

Gross, Douglas

$65,790.97

Judge, Patty Mohamed, Sal Nussle, Jim Rapp, Stephen Sukup, Steve Vander Plaats, Robert

$136,872.64 $3,311.16 $977,010.17 $0.00 $11,889.16 $576,094.75

Vilsack, Tom

$92,057.72

Yackle, Mark Radig, Keith

$0.00 $714.41

Whitead, Wes

$1,305.38

Wendt, Roger

$1,461.47

Klemme, Ralph

$432.09

Soderberg, Charles

$1,176.70

Alons, Dwayne Arlan

$1,208.66

Chambers, Royd

$1,951.90

Plasier, Lee May, William "Mike" Stevens, Greg Butler, Karen

$717.21 $1,341.15 $10,112.00 $857.72

Frevert, Marcella

$3,911.23

Mertz, Dolores

$2,879.52

Baker, Sidney

$32.16

Eichhorn, George

$8,180.23

Kurtenbach, James

$1,641.34

Runkel, Tracy

$1,045.35

Cates, Steve

$1,265.58

Shomshor, Paul

$1,380.50

Rayhons, Henry

$2,117.05

Upmeyer, Linda

$8,362.57

Cole, Bob

$4,921.98

Schickel, Bill

$376.33

Kuhn, Mark

$1,715.88

Boge, Arnie

$398.54

Page 8

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

Quirk, Brian

$7,785.05

Gipp, Chuck

$33,150.19

Dix, Bill

$6,348.05

Grassley, Patrick

$1,480.11

Lalk, David

$3,581.12

Milder, Stephen

$10,037.60

Wenthe, Andrew

$2,288.41

Dennis, Ervin

$356.77

Firman, Steve

$0.00

Kressig, Bob Jenkins, Willard

$3,191.58 $0.00

Odekirk, David

$2,435.70

Wieland, David

$138.00

Coppock, Allen

$0.00

Shoultz, Donald Welper, Ron Berry, Deborah Granger, Norman McRoberts, Pete Miller, Ron C Rasmussen, Dan

$2,832.38 $0.00 $4,508.55 $0.00 $280.81 $0.00 $1,143.55

Severson, Gale

$0.00

Thomas, Roger

$3,426.69

Schueller, Thomas J.

$3,038.04

Bukta, Polly

$1,462.74

Shields, Lester

$862.19

Jochum, Pam

$263.00

Cline, Pat

$0.00

Murphy, Patrick

$28,937.99

Foege, Romaine

$5,950.66

Nemecek, Emma A.

$250.70

Jacoby, David

$720.00

Manternach, Gene Zirkelbach, Ray Lukan, Steven Taylor, Richard Gochenouer, David Taylor, Todd Grobstich, Roger

$0.00 $3,501.85 $0.00 $1,595.26 $21.35 $10,159.24 $250.00

Paulsen, Kraig

$10,382.11

Crowley, Cory

$920.13

Dandekar, Swati

$8,271.31

Wagner, Nick

$1,049.40

Page 9

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

Anderson, Andy Elgin, Jeffrey Staed, Art

$1,762.41 $19,883.95 $234.52

Meisterling, Mary

$4,625.50

Olson, Tyler

$1,661.20

Palmer, Donald Hanson, Dell Pettengill, Dawn

$33.27 $586.91 $10,717.75

Holmes, Danny

$0.00

Horbach, Lance

$7,489.16

Smith, Andrew Bell, Paul Huser, Geri Mack, Thomas

$0.00 $2,217.19 $11,875.06 $0.00

Smith, Mark

$1,915.30

Granzow, Polly

$3,454.65

van Brederode, Tara

$0.00

Wessel-Kroeschell, Beth Woodbury, Randy

$1,780.52 $1,660.98

Heddens, Lisa

$2,095.31

Watts, Ralph

$8,324.28

Braun, Charles

$257.22

Olson, Donovan

$2,317.27

Miller, Helen

$6,377.60

Tjepkes, David

$127.00

Roberts, Rod

$756.61

Freeman, Mary Lou Huseman, Dan

$3,408.94 $392.50

Sokolowski, Dick

$24.00

Peterson, Judith

$286.82

Rants, Christopher

$68,895.06

Hoffman, Clarence

$747.18

Wilderdyke, Paul

$2,079.19

Drake, Jack

$2,613.74

Baudler, Clel Clute, Dan

$336.00 $15.30

Maddox, O. Gene

$2,148.22

Jacobs, Elizabeth

$3,117.16

Oldson, Jo

$1,080.00

Pawlewski, Norm

$1,048.00

Hunter, Bruce

$2,801.58

Raecker, Scott

$2,720.73

Scannell, Dan

$652.06

Page 10

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

Petersen, Janet Ford, Wayne Phoenix, John

$4,510.27 $250.00 $0.00

Fallon, Ed

$2,743.65

McCarthy, Kevin

$7,428.27

Thompson, Bill Flaherty, Daniel Olson, Rick Calhoun, John Campbell, David Kramer, Kent

$116.89 $0.00 $191.84 $2,266.17 $0.00 $73.32

Tomenga, Walt

$3,330.45

Boal, Carmine

$3,382.98

Tucker, Rob Van Engelenhoven, Jim Arnold, Richard

$0.00 $414.12 $2,948.79

Malone, Buzz Russell, Kathryn Tymeson, Jodi

$0.00 $1,500.58

Davitt, Mark

$4,150.40

Carroll, Danny

$8,032.33

Palmer, Eric J.

$1,639.30

De Boef, Betty

$2,814.11

Mascher, Mary

$267.00

Lensing, Vicki

$0.00

Kaufmann, Jeff

$2,661.87

Owen, Michael

$2,577.15

Reichert, Nathan K.

$7,617.66

Van Fossen, James K

$15,897.50

Hutter, Joe

$776.70

Miller, Linda

$526.84

Swanson, Steve

$0.00

Henderson, Mark

$6,750.99

King, Jim

$1,082.00

Olson, Steve

$2,081.93

Gayman, Elesha

$1,701.47

Pohl, Cammie

$200.00

Van Fossen, James R

$1,630.20

Lykam, Jim

$4,668.34

Richards, Dot

$155.41

Winckler, Cindy

$2,595.51

Comiskey, Nathan R.

$1,558.21

Dockendorff, Sandy

$19.05

Page 11

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

Sands, Thomas

$3,871.44

Cohoon, Dennis

$1,168.99

Greiner, Sandra

$702.90

Nolte, Mark Shearer, Mark McCurren, Deb Scott, Tamara Whitaker, John Heaton, David Wise, Philip

$31.46 $1,502.76 $60.00 $7,326.98 $368.18 $5,503.25

Gaskill, Mary

$839.66

Neill, Claude

$40.80

Swaim, Kurt

$1,361.81

Reasoner, Michael

$4,830.56

Adams, Steven Dolecheck, Cecil Anderson, Richard T. Hart, Howard Jones, Gerald Vitamvas, Sally

$0.00 $2,707.85 $975.52 $0.00 $6,411.25 $0.00

Struyk, Doug

$7,824.41

Warnstadt, Steven

$4,076.58

Mulder, Dave W

$1,221.55

Schneidermann, George Johnson, David

$50.00 $6,832.68

Kibbie, John

$12,348.71

Iverson Jr., Stewart

$41,442.11

Drury, John

$0.00

Gaskill, Thurman

$6,657.00

Ragan, Amanda

$2,156.65

Zieman, Mark

$5,000.00

Brunkhorst, Bob

$4,204.27

Heckroth, William

$6,649.24

Taylor, Pat

$2.14

Bartz, Merlin

$0.00

Danielson, Jeff Dowie III, Frank D.

$7,702.39 $0.00

Redfern, Don

$8,054.15

Dotzler, William

$2,009.80

Rehberg, Kitty

$8,342.91

Schoenjahn, Brian H.

$2,465.08

Stewart, Roger T.

$1,946.46

Connolly, Michael

$2,102.00

Page 12

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

Dvorsky, Robert

$4,613.11

Hancock, Tom

$2,310.23

Hosch, Julie

$10,000.00

Horn, Wally

$1,513.73

Lundby, Mary Richards, Lorna

$14,243.76 $0.00

Hogg, Robert

$8,221.82

Larson, Charles W

$6,940.53

Rittmer, Sheldon

$1,165.63

Schulte, Renee

$4,966.02

Doyle, Donald

$88.00

Putney, John

$10,198.45

Black, Dennis

$5,021.61

McKibben, Larry

$4,318.05

Sawtelle, Wayne

$11,273.57

Bolluyt, Karen Finch, Barbara Quirmbach, Herman Behn, Jerry Wiesley, Russell Beall, Daryl Kettering, Steve

$0.00 $100.00 $1,718.18 $6,033.50 $0.00 $3,575.16 $0.00

Wieck, Ron

$6,258.50

Seymour, James

$6,907.38

Boettger, Nancy

$2,484.00

Ward, Pat

$4,191.60

Lozier, Kaye

$433.00

McCoy, Matt

$10,730.56

Sands, Laura

$21,612.90

Zaun, Brad

$4,835.92

Hatch, Jack

$0.00

Dearden, Dick

$1,000.00

Halferty, Maggie

$2,425.06

Lamberti, Jeff McKinley, Paul Appel, Staci

$20,502.96 $0.00 $4,355.76

Fink, William

$0.00

Shull, Douglas

$0.00

Rielly, Tom

$4,313.22

Schuerer, Neal

$6,502.32

Bolkcom, Joe

$4,475.22

Christensen-Szalanski, Jay

$3,915.64

Fiegen, Tom

$234.54

Page 13

 

individual_candidate_totalexpen

Hahn, James Kinley, George

$612.50 $0.00

Tinsman, Margaret

$7,503.40

Sievers, Bryan

$1,842.04

Wood, Frank

$2,269.96

Seng, Joe

$0.00

Courtney, Thomas

$5,056.40

Miller, David

$1,807.60

Schmitz, Rebecca

$1,041.90

Abolt, Doug

$0.00

Fraise, Eugene

$5,528.24

Caviness, Keith

$44.94

Kreiman, Keith Angelo, Jeff Hedge, H. K. Waterman, Steve Houser, Hubert

$1,328.46 $13,872.27 $0.00 $24.00 $5,779.29

Gronstal, Michael Knauss, Loren

$48,804.21 $90.00

Abdul-Samad, Ako

$18,707.54

Askew, John Claghorn, Karey

$0.00 $470.60

Leonard, Mark

$10,418.21

Northey, William

$15,503.64

O'Brien, Denise A.

$8,365.81

Peterson, Eddie

$2,432.09

Terry, Dusky Tigner, Ronald Allison, Charles Hartwig, Michael

$13,909.16 $1.41 $2,524.47 $545.01

Mauro, Michael

$9,771.81

Bolin, Joan F. Fitzgerald, Michael

$0.00 $1,131.83

Sponsor Documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close