Merit List

Published on December 2016 | Categories: Documents | Downloads: 168 | Comments: 0 | Views: 3053
of 147
Download PDF   Embed   Report

Comments

Content

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 12714 14408 11421 13436 13781 20037 11364 12507 12927 15895 18550 11095 11140 11256 15537 17214 13245 13569 11121 11227 11604 12226 12266 14101 14606 15274 15802 16146 16334 18202 11122 11154 11634 KUNCHALA MURALI KRISHNA ANAND SURESH NERUTURI SAMALETI NAGARAJU P HARSHAKUMAR SURESH KUMAR SANJEEVI SHAIK MAHA BOOB VALI PAGIDIPALA MALLAIAH PADAMATA SAI RAMA KRISHNA SIVA PRASAD MAHAMMAD BASHA INUKONDA SABBAVARAPU V GANESH DEVARAPALLY RAVI KASAM RAVIKUMAR SHAIK KHADER BASHA ZADDU PRABHAKAR SANDEEPANI MEDISETTY KALABAVI SATHEESH KUMAR SRINIVASA RAO KOTARU AMBARALA RAMBABU C RAJU L SUDHAKARREDDY A SRIDHAR RAMAVATH SHANKAR A VENKATARAMANA REDDY S SREENIVASULU T SURESH REDDY GAJJALA PRASADA REDDY NAGARJUNA B KONKA RAMAMOHAN DORNADULA VAMSI AMBASARI KANAKAIAH M MADHAVACHARY YERUBANDI LAKSHMAYYA NARAYANA RAMACHANDRA RAO YELLAIAH APPAIAH VASUDEVA RAO SANJEEVI SHAIK BAJI UPPALAIAH KOTESWARARAO PADAMATA RAMA KRISHNA BABAFUKUUDDIN INUKONDA S SURYANARAYANA RANGAIAH BAGAIAH SHAIK MOULALI SAHEB VENKATESWARARAO BALAKRISHNA K CHANDRA SEKAR DAIVADEENAM VENKATESHWARLU C RAMULU L SUBBAREDDY A BALARAJU RAMAVATH GHANSYA LAKSHMA REDDY S BALAKRISHNA T OBULA REEY G MOHAN REDDY MALA KONDAIAH B RAMAKRISHNUDU DORNADULA NARASIMHA REDDY KOMURAIAH M SHESHAIAH V V SATYANARAYANA MURTY 5 23 6 17 22 29 25 6 16 8 6 9 28 1 10 27 1 31 6 22 1 10 20 20 5 12 10 5 1 2 6 25 13 6 9 2 7 3 9 6 12 9 4 8 8 6 6 10 8 6 8 5 2 6 3 4 6 3 7 3 6 7 6 5 10 6 1984 1986 1979 1985 1986 1990 1978 1983 1984 1988 1989 1974 1975 1977 1987 1988 1985 1985 1975 1977 1980 1983 1983 1986 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1989 1975 1975 1980 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-E BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-E BC-D OC BC-D OC ST BC-B OC BC-D ST OC BC-B OC OC BC-D BC-A OC ST BC-B OC RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MEDAK HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM GUNTUR RANGAREDDY GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR WEST GODAVARI NALGONDA NIZAMABAD KURNOOL HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL HYDERABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KADAPA RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA KADAPA KURNOOL KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MEDAK WEST GODAVARI EAST GODAVARI NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

82 80 79 79 79 79 78 78 78 78 78 77 77 77 77 77 76 76 75 75 75 75 75 75 75 75 75 75 75 75 74 74 74

Page 1 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 12180 12308 12718 13720 13790 14044 15365 15423 15754 16059 17175 18505 11403 11404 11484 11539 12265 12628 13841 14005 14105 14147 14184 14391 15283 15799 16136 17146 17182 17488 20421 11500 11686 C SHREEDHAR REDDY NAGA SATYA SUDHAKAR APPANA CH SRIKANTH REDDY SREEKANTH GUNDIGALA K KISHORE SHAIK MAHABOOB VALI SOMANATH V BONALA ANILKUMAR AARE CHAITANYA PALLE PRASADA REDDY UPPALA SAISRAVAN M UPENDER RAO YERRAMATHI RAMESH BABU R SRINIWAS RAO A VENKAT REDDY BADAVATH KISHAN RAJAMORI SHANJAY SUDHAKAR KONDAPANENI V OBUL REDDY G SAI KUMAR YADAV O CHANDRA MOHAN S PRASAD REDDY NUKALA VENU GOPAL REDDY G VENKATA KONDA REDDY KUMAR AGGU SIVAPRASADARAO BODDETI M HARI PRASAD T SRAVAN KUMAR KOTTHAPALLY SATISH KUMAR MOHAMMED AIJAZ AHMED BALPANUR SAIUDAY Y BABU V LAKSHMINARAYANA C BALCHANDHAR REDDY SUBBARAO CH GOPAL REDDY G VENKATASWAMY K MALLESWARAO SHAIK KHADAR V VENKATESWARA RAO BALAIAH AARE MALLESHAM LP OBULA REDDY SRINIVAS THIRUPATHI RAO Y V RAMANAIAH R JAGANNATH RAO A NARSI REDDY THULISHYA RAJAMORI NARSIMULU SAMBAIAH V RAMI REDDY G BAGAIAH YADAV O PEDDANNA S LAKSHMI REDDY N SHOW REDDY G LAKSHMI REDDY SHANKARAIAH NARASINGARAO M LAKSHMANA DAMODARA CHARY SHANKARAIAH MOHAMMED NAZEER AHMED BALPANUR SRINIVAS YV RAMACHANDRAIAH SATYANARAYANA 29 26 6 10 30 10 9 19 19 18 19 25 25 12 14 6 20 5 17 6 20 1 10 9 15 8 4 14 21 11 13 14 29 12 5 6 2 3 6 8 8 2 5 8 7 10 11 6 2 4 4 4 6 6 7 7 9 7 3 6 8 8 2 6 7 8 1982 1983 1984 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1989 1978 1978 1979 1980 1983 1984 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1992 1979 1980 M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M OC OC OC BC-B SC BC-E OC BC-D BC-B OC BC-D OC SC BC-D OC ST BC-D OC OC BC-D BC-A OC OC OC BC-D BC-D BC-A BC-B OC BC-E BC-A BC-D BC-B HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA KURNOOL KHAMMAM KARIMNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM HYDERABAD GUNTUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD MEDAK KURNOOL CHITTOOR EAST GODAVARI NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 74 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 73 72 72

Page 2 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 11865 11968 12020 12037 12615 14065 14624 15087 15196 15367 15688 15938 16144 18191 18286 20289 11002 11088 11710 11942 12044 12297 12342 12400 13276 13690 13924 14021 14263 14346 14553 15231 15345 V RAGHU KRISHNA D GOUSE MOHIDDEEN MEDIKURTI MALLIKARJUNA THOTA LAVANYA SUNILKUMAR Y NARE NARASIMHULU K PRAVEEN KUMAR SANKATI EKAMBARAM DAROJU UPENDRACHARY ADEPU SATHISH M SUDHIR KUMAR N RAJA SHEKAR G SHIVANNA C NAGARAJU GANGARAPU NAGARJUNA MUGGU CHANDRA SEKHAR KONKA ASHOK KUMAR A RAMESH KIRAN KUMAR KESARAM G BHASKAR EDIGA SAINATHA GOWD SRIHARI THAMMADAGONI M SIVA SANKAR NATARAJAN SARATH BABU SHYAM KUMAR CH BUTTA VENKATA RAMANA M HARI BABU THUMALA VENKAT AMMI RAJU MALLAVALLI VIDYA SAGAR AREPALLI B AMRUTH KUMAR REDDY AMARNATH KURELLA NAVEEN RAMPEESA V SHYAM SUNDER D MOHIDDEN SAHEB M OBULESU HANUMANTHA RAO Y SADAIAH N PAPAIAH K S V KUMAR SANKATI KRISHNUDU NAGESHWARRAO PAPAIAH MSUNDAR RAO N RAMESH BABU G MADDILATY C KAMANNA G MUSALAIAH JAGADEESH KONKA PAPAIAH A NARSIMHULU KISHAN G KRISHNAIAH EDIGA SUBBA RAMAPPA HANMANTHU M SAMBASIVAIAH M NATARAJAN NAGARAJU CH BUTTA BALRAJ M SREENIVASULU MANDADI T RAMULU VENKATESHWARA RAO NAGA BABU B VEERANARAYANA REDDY BHADRAIAH RAVEENDAR 2 12 1 9 28 14 13 6 21 10 16 20 5 1 10 26 3 11 3 7 14 16 8 16 5 16 12 8 4 21 1 2 2 8 4 6 6 3 6 3 6 6 8 1 4 6 6 6 8 4 6 12 3 6 5 6 7 6 1 5 6 8 8 2 7 8 1981 1982 1982 1982 1984 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1991 1969 1974 1980 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M OC BC-B SC BC-A BC-B BC-A OC BC-B BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-D BC-D OC SC BC-D OC BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-D OC BC-A OC BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-A BC-B OC BC-B BC-D HYDERABAD KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE WARANGAL WARANGAL KADAPA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KADAPA MEDAK RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL CHITTOOR HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA WARANGAL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 72 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71

Page 3 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 15768 15835 16341 17226 17481 17507 18001 19053 19128 11094 11131 11326 11547 11608 11671 11702 12056 12142 12176 12340 12425 12457 12513 12722 13009 13791 14278 14518 15029 15068 15272 15811 16343 PABBATI UMA SHANKER D HIMAM HUSSAIN SAYANI RAJU MAGANTI VENKATESH SUBRAHMANYAM TEEGIREDDY LALITH KUMAR REDDY PAMKUNTLA SRINIVASAN M K EMMADI MAHESH KUMAR CHANDRASEKHAR MANIKONDA DIBBA CHANDRASEKHAR SUGUMANCHI VENKATESWARLU VENKATAKRISHNA REDDY A B BANGAR REDDY DHARMA RAO MURALA M NAGARAJU N SARATH KUMAR RAMESH REMIDALA M RAGHUMOHANACHARY T CHANDRA SEKHAR VARALA VENKATAIAH S PRAKASH KOPPISETTI SURESH KUMAR ANNAM K VENKATESH YERRABOLU SUDHAKAR REDDY CHENNUPATI SIVAIAH RAMAKANTH KANDAGATLA MANOHAR BABU S SIVA DURGA PRASAD KAPPERA ARAVIND BADISA DUDEKULA HAJI RAVI KISHORE S RAMANJULU NAICK M C MAHESH P RAMA RAO D HUSSAIN YELLAIAH M SIVAIAH SURYA LAKSHMINARAYANA T P LAKSHMA REDDY KANNAPPAN M R E GOVARDHAN SATYANARAYANA APPARAO S VENKATA SUBBARAYUDU SANJEEVA REDDY A B RAM REDDY VENKATA SWAMY NARAYANA N RAMMOHAN REDY DURGAIAH KISHAN RAO T BALAIAH VENKATI VENKATA RAO NARAYANA KSHANKER YERRABOLU CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY CH JAYARAMAIAH SATYANARAYANA S BABANNA DURGA RAO KAPPERA BHASKARA RAO ALLENNA S N R SASTRY THAVRE NAICK M C SUBRAMANYAM 24 19 2 30 9 19 5 24 3 28 1 8 4 2 10 10 18 15 20 6 3 22 21 6 15 30 7 6 27 5 12 11 3 2 3 7 8 2 2 4 8 12 7 6 4 3 6 8 11 6 9 12 6 8 8 12 6 1 3 8 1 5 6 7 3 7 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1974 1975 1978 1980 1980 1980 1980 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1985 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M OC BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-B OC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-B BC-A OC SC BC-B SC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-B SC OC SC BC-B OC ST BC-B HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR HYDERABAD KRISHNA SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NALGONDA HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KADAPA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA KRISHNA KURNOOL VISAKHAPATNAM CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 71 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70 70

Page 4 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 17387 17428 17565 18024 18085 18519 20293 11041 11102 11333 11505 11746 11881 12120 12212 12609 13270 13736 13741 13961 14028 14126 14341 15001 15035 15032 15270 15450 15732 15931 16263 17148 17362 KOKKILIGADDA NAGAPRASAD K RAGHAVENDRA CHANAKYA K S V P RAO MUMMIDIVARAPU K RAVI KUMAR TARRA SUDHAKAR GORATI SRISHAILAM KUMMARA NAGARAJU K RAJASHEKAR CH SWAMY RAMA RAO BANDLAMUDI GOPAGONI SREENIVAS SRI RAMA MURTY V MOLAKALA SANJEEV REDDY SOMA KAYITI SATEESH KUMAR VEESAM SIVA TATARAO ANGADI NAGARJUNA BABU N SWAMY LATHEEF MOHAMMED MANDA MAHESH BABU SRINIVAS GOUD L M RAM PRASAD V S RAMKUMAR CHANDURU MADALA PATTABHI RAMANAIDU ARAVA B SREENIVASA REDDY MAREDDY MALYADRI SREE RANGA KOTTAM KONDA VIJAYUDU HARI UKKALAM MOHAMMAD TAYYAB SHAIK D SIREESHA VALLABHANENI RAKESH ARJUNARAO K ERANNA GOPAL K M NOOKA RAJU K SHANTHANNA TARRA KRISHNARAO PEDDAIAH K NARAYANAPPA K KRISHNA CH POCHAIAH RAJA RAO RAMULU NARAYANA RAO NARSAIAH NAGESWARA RAO MAHESWARARAO A CHANDRA MOULI NARAYANA SHABBIR M SUBRAMANYAM L NARSIMULU M RANGANAYAKULU KOTESWARARAO ANJAIAH A BALAIAH B VENKATA REDDY LAKSHMAIAH LAKSHMI RANGAIAH K BALAIAH NARASAIAH U KARIMULLA D SESHAPPA VALLABHANENI SRINIVAS RAO 15 10 19 9 4 30 27 15 6 22 27 3 20 12 23 23 5 19 26 28 9 26 20 18 30 30 12 24 10 18 15 15 25 12 1 3 4 5 7 8 1 12 4 7 4 8 8 2 3 6 2 2 5 6 6 8 5 5 5 7 8 2 4 6 8 11 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1991 1973 1974 1978 1979 1981 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M BC-A BC-B BC-D OC BC-D BC-D SC BC-B BC-B BC-B SC BC-B OC OC BC-B OC BC-D BC-B BC-E SC BC-B OC BC-B OC BC-B OC OC BC-A SC OC BC-E OC OC GUNTUR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR EAST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR SRIKAKULAM NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK HYDERABAD NALGONDA GUNTUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM KADAPA MEDAK NALGONDA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA PRAKASAM KADAPA KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KADAPA ANANTHAPUR KADAPA GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

70 70 70 70 70 70 70 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69 69

Page 5 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 11302 11407 11745 11887 11927 11979 11997 12124 12206 12572 12857 13043 13149 13248 13256 13401 13541 13776 13788 14172 14178 14270 14324 14477 15330 15500 15654 15887 16127 16303 17115 17279 17295 KALAVENA HARI KRISHNA GYARA MAHENDAR M RAVINDAR ANIL KUMAR YARAMALA KUMMETA NARASIMHA REDDY A VIJAYA BHASKAR REDDY YADAGIRI PERUKA JAGADESHWAR REDDY GOGU GAJJALA JAYA KUMAR SUDHEER P BADE SHYAM SUNDAR TOOMU RAVI NAGARAJU JINKALA S SREEKANTHA REDDY VENKATA SURESH KOPPISETTI S RAVINDER PRADEEP KUMAR P SAMPATHKUMAR POTHU KAMARTHI JAGADEESH YADAGIRI PASUNURI ARCHANA VAKA B SHARATH CHANDRA REDDY B NANDA KISHORE REDDY K SIVA PRASAD KURUNA DIVAKAR MAHENDER CHILAGANI S VINAY KUMAR P VENKATESWARA PRASAD KRISHNA REDDY CH D V SUDARSAN REDDY P ANJANEYA REDDY MOHAN D VIJAY KUMAR REDDY N K SATHYANARAYANA DHARMAIAH M EDANNA Y YELLAIAH K PEDDA NARASIMHA REDDY A MOHAN REDDY MUTHYALU BIKSHA REDDY GAJJALA YESAIAH SUBBARAYUDU P V PENTAIAH GUNDANNA BAJARU SATHIGARI ABBI REDDY SURIBABU S VEERAIAH SIDDAIAH P MALLAIAH K GOVINDARAJULU P MADHVA CHARY ANJANEYULU B RANGA REDDY NAGIREDDY VENKATESWARA RAO K VERABADRUDU SUDHARSHAN NARSAIAH P ADINARAYANA RAM REEDDY CH D VENKATA REDDY P V SUBBA REDDY VENKAT NAIK MOHAN REDDY N 14 9 2 30 15 30 10 16 8 15 4 10 30 1 3 6 24 17 29 6 10 5 18 29 30 12 29 6 3 25 8 3 12 12 12 4 8 1 4 5 8 2 2 8 2 4 6 6 7 8 3 3 7 7 8 8 11 7 9 12 4 6 6 8 10 10 1977 1978 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-D SC SC SC OC OC SC OC SC BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-D OC BC-B BC-D SC BC-A BC-B BC-B SC OC OC BC-B BC-B BC-B SC BC-B OC OC OC ST OC KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL NALGONDA KRISHNA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA KADAPA KADAPA MEDAK RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68

Page 6 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 17326 17400 17443 18161 18196 18338 18362 18541 19058 19184 19223 20121 20366 11029 11395 11868 12272 12386 12624 12794 12802 12985 13253 13554 13567 13592 13653 13713 14069 14201 15200 15435 15453 T S SUJAN KUMAR U MEGHANADAM G KUMAR VENKOBANNA GANGUNDI N SATEESH KUMAR REDDY MOPURI SAIPRATHAP REDDY VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY DYAPA GANTA V SUDHEER KUMAR B SATISH K CHOWDESWARA RAJU T VEERESH CHENNURI RUPESH BITLA SWETHA E RANGAIAIH NALLI PRAVEEN V K RAVI BABU VEMULA J PARUSURAMESWARA SHARMA PHANIKUMAR EJJAGANI MAHABOOB BASHA G S V KIRAN KUMAR KURVA SUDHARANI K M RAJESH GUDURU HARIKRISHNA KATTA SURESH DUSARI SRIKANTH K BALAKRISHNA PHANINDRA NATH GORRELA RAJESH M ANIL KUMAR KONDIKOPPULA SURPAM SRIKANTH AVINASH SINGH MALLIKHARJUNA RAO BODA KUMAR GOVINDAN T S SUKUMARAN U APPALA SWAMY G CHINNA NAGAPPA B VENKATESULU N SIVANAGI REDDY M RAMASUBBA REDDY KESHAVA REDDY D GANTA YESUBABU B GOPAL K ADISHESHAIAH T BABU LATE CHENNURI RAMANAIAH BITLA RAMESH E SATHAIAH NALLI BHIMARAO NAGESWARA RAO J RAMARAVINDRANATH SHARMA JAYA NARASIMHAM G NOORUDDIN GANGADHAR K RAMADASU K M LAKSHMI NARAYANA G VENKATESWARLU NARASIMHA MURTHY SATYANARAYANA K SATYANARAYANA DORESWARA RAO GORRELA CHANDRA SEKHAR M SUDHAKAR SURPAM NARSIMLU RAVI SINGH SUDARSANA RAO GOVINDAN 3 27 19 20 1 16 20 4 25 8 20 16 7 1 28 3 1 5 5 25 1 21 2 27 30 12 16 6 15 14 22 21 25 11 12 1 5 6 6 6 8 8 3 4 4 4 6 8 8 5 7 4 6 7 12 6 8 8 10 12 2 6 7 6 8 8 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1991 1992 1972 1978 1981 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M OC BC-A BC-A BC-B OC OC OC OC BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-D SC BC-B OC BC-B BC-E BC-A BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D OC BC-D SC BC-A BC-B BC-B OC HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KURNOOL KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL WARANGAL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KRISHNA KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR NIZAMABAD KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE WEST GODAVARI HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KRISHNA RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR MEDAK HYDERABAD SRIKAKULAM POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67

Page 7 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 15466 15708 15964 15968 16091 16176 16223 17054 17145 18323 18446 19080 19303 19340 20146 20224 11142 11344 11636 11813 11920 12077 12515 12716 12791 12864 12935 13128 13357 14111 14496 14577 14628 S MANASA S NOORAHAMMAD BASHA KAMMARA VEERENDRA NATH K LALITHA A V PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY MADDI CHINNAPPA P LAVAN KUMAR KONDIPARTHI ANAND SUMAN KAKKERLA M MALLIKARJUNA YADAVALLI SAMBAIAH MUTHA VIJAYA MANIKANTA MAADIGUNDU RAJASEKHAR AYAZUDDIN MOHAMMAD K OBULA REDDY M ANILKUMAR NULUKA SURESH BABU B MOHAN K RAMESH KUMAR N NARSIMHA NAIK LAKSHMAIAH AITHARAJU PRAKASA RAO RUDRAPOGU HUSSAIN BASHA GAJULA MAHESH PAMUNGULLA G GAYATHRI K RAMESH SANTOSH KUMAR V RAJASEKHAR PERUMALLA DHANAVATH SURESH KARTHI MADHU BABU P LEELA KRISHNA DHANRAJU ERROLA YARRAMSETTI RAMESH S SRINIVASULU S MUNAFF K VEERA BRAMHAIAH K VIJAYA BHASKAR REDDY A V PRABHAKAR REDDY M DEVADANAM P V REDDAIAH K SUDHAKAR SADANANDAM MRANGAIAH YADAVALLI KONDAIAH MUTHA GUNNAYYA MPULLAIAH MD ZAMALUDDIN K HANUMANTHA REDDY M SURYA PRAKASH VENKATA SESHANNA B MOGULAPPA K BALAMUNI N BICHYA NAIK LINGAIAH R ANNAIAH G KHAJA HUSSAIN ACHALU VENKATA SUBBAIAH G K RAMADASS GOPALA KRISHNA V P NAGANNA D BADYA K THIRUMALAPPA P VAMANA RAO E MALLESH SANKARAIAH 28 25 30 1 28 8 12 25 14 14 10 28 9 23 18 2 1 15 15 5 10 6 23 5 24 6 3 13 24 21 16 13 15 8 1 4 5 5 6 6 7 8 6 7 8 6 6 5 7 7 5 6 6 1 7 12 6 6 8 10 4 6 6 12 2 3 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1991 1991 1975 1978 1980 1981 1982 1982 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1986 1986 1987 1987 F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M OC BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B SC BC-B OC BC-B BC-E OC BC-A SC BC-D SC ST BC-A SC BC-E BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D SC ST BC-D BC-B SC BC-B NALGONDA KADAPA KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KURNOOL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY WARANGAL KURNOOL GUNTUR SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK RANGAREDDY NALGONDA GUNTUR KURNOOL NALGONDA HYDERABAD KADAPA MEDAK KURNOOL NALGONDA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MEDAK KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66

Page 8 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 15002 15031 15117 15259 15447 15753 15913 15927 16210 16222 16397 17578 18146 19250 20039 20088 20197 20308 20348 11033 11127 11129 11135 11346 11441 11652 11849 11873 11973 12093 12150 12223 12245 N KIRAN KUMAR SIVANAGABABU UPPALA P SRIKANTH SOLLETI JAGADEESHWAR GEDDADA CHANDRAKANTH NIRMALA KANCHAM ARUNNAIK N N CHANDRA SHEKAR DILLI YADAGIRI P CHANDRA ANAND NARESH CHUNCHU V SRIKANTH YADAV B SANJAY NANAPURAM CHANDRA SHEKAR TADIGOPPULA MAHESH BHUVANAM VENKATESH KARANAM NARESH KUMAR J RAMESH VARAGANTAM BHARGAVI G NEELA KANTESWARA RAO P V SUBBAIAH M K GIDDOJIRAO KENCHU GUNDU ERANNA KONDA SRINIVAS K MALLESH LINGAM MOOLA VENKATA BALOJI MAHESH LATCHIREDDI NAGENDAR VEMPATI BARADI PRASHANTH KUMAR REDDY AJAY KUMAR NANDIKATLA REPPLE NOOR AHAMMED K SRI RAMULU N RANJIT KUMAR B NARASIMHULU SURYACHANDRARAO VENKATA SUBBAIAH SOLLETI KRISHNA G V V S TIRUMALA RAO RAMA KRISHNA REDDY K DADYA N PRASADA RAO D ANJAIAH P HARICHANDRA CH LAXMAIAH V YADAGIRI YADAV B GANGADHAR N SUNKANNA VENKATESHAM BHUVANAM SAMBASIVARAO K VENKATESWARA RAO J BAKKAIAH VARAGANTAM PENTAIAH G SRI KISHON GODHHAR P KOTESWARARAO M S UMAPPATHI RAO K CH BUSANNA LATE KONDA VENKATADRI K NEELAKANTAM MOOLA CHINNA VENKATA SWAMY VENKATARAO VENKANNA MANIKYA REDDY RANGA RAO NANDIKATLA R DASTHAGIRI K BABURAO RAMAGOUD 18 28 10 8 24 17 12 16 11 12 13 25 17 10 4 10 15 17 11 19 20 1 10 21 10 1 15 11 20 16 12 5 5 5 5 6 7 8 2 4 4 6 6 7 3 5 5 10 3 6 10 3 6 5 6 6 5 4 7 7 8 4 7 10 3 4 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1992 1972 1975 1975 1975 1978 1979 1980 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B OC ST OC BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-A OC BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-D SC BC-D BC-A OC BC-A BC-E ST BC-B ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA KADAPA HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KADAPA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY MEDAK KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL GUNTUR KURNOOL KURNOOL ADILABAD MAHABUBNAGAR PRAKASAM VIZIANAGARAM NALGONDA NIZAMABAD GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR WEST GODAVARI MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 66 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65

Page 9 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 12498 12895 12975 13019 13106 13124 13199 13219 13231 13269 13558 13804 13878 13979 14137 14208 14442 14526 14575 14639 14789 15119 15194 15227 15233 15354 15503 15682 15797 16345 17181 17353 18406 GOPISETTY SUBRAHMANYAM LINGA SWAMY P K RAJESH BOMMAKANTI SRINIVASA RAO RAMESH POOSAPATI K RAVI VARMA S RAJU NAIK V SRINIVASULU PRAVEEN A A VIJAYA KUMAR BHANU AKAVARAM N HARI KRISHNA M NARESH KAMMARA RAGHAVENDRA CHARY BOMMISETTY VENKATESU SEKHAR MANOJ BANISETTI G MURALI KISHOR B BHASKAR KOPPULA MADHU SUDHAN P VISHWA NIYANTHRAN SRAVAN KUMAR ANUMULA RAJESH RAMELLA RAJENDER MADIKANTA K PRAHLADA REDDY K DEVAL NAIK SANYASI RAO VANGARA SATYANARAYANA KONNA CHINNA YALAMANDA B RANJITHREDDY KOOKATLA G SUNEETHA GADDE HARI KRISHNA CHAITANYA C V K BOORLA SAGAR KUMAR GOPISETTY SUBRAHMANYAM PARAMESHA K YELLAIAH NARASIMHA RAO KORI VEERAIAH K MOHAN RAJ HANMANTH NAIK V KONDAIAH DAS A A RAJENDRA PRASAD VALLABHAI NARASIMHULU BALAIAH K RAMANJANEYA CHARY VENKATASUBBANNA VEERABADHRA RAO G SAIBABA B KUMARA SWAMY VENKATESHWAR RAO P LINGAPPA LAXMI DEVI A KOTESWARA RAO MALLAIAH K CHENCHI REDDY K GOPAL NAIK KRISHNA MURTHY KONNA KRISHNAMURTHY PEDDA SOMLA K VIJENDER REDDY G SURYANARAYANA NARAYANA CV NAGARJUNA RAMA NARAYANA 22 20 9 28 4 12 12 18 23 5 28 4 2 2 1 15 28 11 11 23 15 10 20 1 2 5 14 15 7 3 21 20 2 11 8 12 1 4 4 5 5 5 6 8 4 5 6 7 7 10 1 2 3 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 1 3 7 8 11 7 1983 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M SC BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-D ST BC-D SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-D OC BC-B BC-D OC ST BC-B BC-A ST OC BC-B OC OC BC-B POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NALGONDA KURNOOL KHAMMAM NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KADAPA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KADAPA SRIKAKULAM ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL KRISHNA KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI VISAKHAPATNAM NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65 65

Page 10 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 18472 19329 20210 11010 11201 11217 11250 11292 11315 11350 11369 11389 11455 11523 11653 11678 11838 11957 12127 12225 12248 12333 12634 12655 13148 13226 13549 14033 14189 14230 14498 14758 15014 PRATHIBHA KANCHARLA NOOR RAFI GUNNAM DURGA SANTOSH J SRINIVAS D NAGAVARAPRASAD RAO C RAMAPPA BHUKYA SAIDULU A DEVENDRAM B BALAJI G SRINIVASA RAO VAJRAKAROOR KRUPANANDA SAKE VENKATESULU A R KANNAIAH KALAVENA MURALIKRISHNA G PRASAD D MOHAN B SRIRAMACHANDRA M A RASHEED RAMPRASAD CHERYALA MOHAMMED HUSSAIN SHAIK SHASHA VALI VANNAM CHANDRASHEKHAR RAJU RAVULA KALLOJI HARI KESAVUDU GANDI LAVANYA KARUMURI SUMAN ASISH VEMPATI VIJAY KUMAR K P NAGARAJU MALOTHU SREENU KASHAIAH MEKALA HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY K EDIGA PUSPA PRIYANKA ADDRA RUDRENDRA K ZACHARAIAH NOOR MAHABOOB BASHA GUNNAM SUBRAHMANYAM J VENKATI D BALA KOTAIAH C SANNAPPA LALU A RAMULU B BELLAPPA PATTABI RAMA RAO V NAGANNA S RAMANNA A R ESWAR KSATHYANARAYANA G NARAYANA D THIMMAIAH B RAMACHANDRAIAH MOHAMMED ALI RAJESHAM MOHAMMED AHMED ALISHA S KHADAR SAHEB VENKATESWARALU V CHANDRAIAH K P CHENNAIAH GANDI VENKATESHAM KARUMURI GLADSTONE SOMAIAH K P NARAYANA KOTIYA KONDAIAH K VENKATA SUBBA REDDY RAMACHANDRA GOUD A MALLESHU 16 16 22 30 30 15 20 2 16 1 1 15 12 2 3 15 3 5 19 7 10 4 8 1 30 21 26 10 11 22 19 9 22 7 6 6 3 7 12 5 11 2 6 7 8 5 11 7 8 7 4 8 3 4 6 4 5 4 5 8 6 7 7 12 5 5 1989 1990 1991 1971 1976 1976 1977 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 1979 1979 1980 1980 1981 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M SC BC-B BC-D BC-A SC BC-B ST BC-D BC-B OC SC ST BC-D BC-D SC ST SC BC-B BC-B BC-E BC-E OC BC-B SC BC-B BC-C BC-B OC ST BC-D OC BC-B BC-B KRISHNA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY ADILABAD KADAPA KURNOOL KHAMMAM MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MEDAK MEDAK KRISHNA KURNOOL KURNOOL WARANGAL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA KADAPA NALGONDA NALGONDA CHITTOOR PRAKASAM ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

65 65 65 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64

Page 11 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 15018 15315 15364 15381 15468 15528 15627 15660 15740 15771 15832 15982 16115 16117 16183 17347 18027 18112 18158 19134 19328 19357 20148 20249 11231 11234 11304 11551 11688 11692 11691 11750 11822 SUDHAKAR PADAMATI JONNABHATLA RATNA MUKHESH SHAIK MASTAN NAVEEN CHANDRA SHEKAR K SHIVAKOTI MANISH NEDUNURI PARAMESHWAR K SREEKANTH RAJU YAMSANI BUKYA VIKRAM C RAVI KUMAR MUNIRAVINDRAIAH GANDAM VENKATESWARLU GUNDU J RANGASWAMY MOHAN PALUKURI GAVIDI KRISHNA RAO P KUMAR CHINNAPURAPU VEDA VYAS DEEVI KUKKADAPU SRUJANASRI O KIRANKUMAR REDDY P MAHBOOB HUSSAIN B VISHNU VARDHAN SINGH ADEPU RAKESH KATHROJU PRAVEEN KUMAR GAJULA RAJESH BABU BOLISETTI KRISHNAIAH YANDAMURI SRIDHAR MARRI KRISHNA KISHORE P SRINIVASARAO T NARENDRA KUMAR J L RAJA RAO B SANTHOSH KUMAR PANNEM VASAIAH GUTTULA SRINUVASU POTHURAJU PADAMATI ESWARA PRASAD SHAIK MOHIDDIN NAGESWARAO K S KRISHNA YELLAIH K EKAMBRAPPA MURALIDHAR SHIVALAL NAGANNA C MUNIKRISHNAIAH MATTAIAH J KARIYANNA SUDHAKAR SATYAM CH PRABHAKARARAO D HARI PRASAD RANGAIAH O VENUGOPAL REDDY P VALI BASHA B BALARAM SINGH RAJENDRA PRASAD RAMACHARY GAJULA SIDDA RAMESH RAMAIAH MURALI MOHANA RAO RAJA KOMARAIAH GERATAYYA T SUBRAMANYAM J V LAKSHMAN RAO GANGARAM RAMACHANDRAIAH SATYANARAYANA 24 26 9 12 28 4 7 2 11 25 18 4 2 2 9 15 10 10 20 11 16 2 20 25 2 18 6 10 30 18 18 8 15 5 7 8 8 8 10 12 1 2 2 3 5 6 6 6 11 4 5 5 12 6 7 5 7 3 3 1 3 8 9 9 4 6 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1991 1991 1977 1977 1978 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B OC BC-E BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-B OC ST BC-D SC BC-B BC-B OC BC-D BC-A BC-B OC OC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B OC BC-B BC-D BC-A SC BC-B BC-D SC BC-B BC-B GUNTUR GUNTUR KADAPA NALGONDA KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL KHAMMAM MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KADAPA VIZIANAGARAM KRISHNA KRISHNA NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD VIZIANAGARAM KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL KURNOOL NALGONDA EAST GODAVARI WARANGAL WEST GODAVARI KADAPA ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE EAST GODAVARI NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63

Page 12 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 11933 12132 12301 12371 12494 12635 12863 12901 12954 13065 13105 13264 13437 13497 13532 13579 13694 13880 14042 14335 14439 14463 14491 14515 14571 14645 14759 15074 15222 15242 15266 15293 15458 GOGGELA SRI RAMULU RAJESHKUMAR GOLLAPELLY LOKA PRAVEENKUMAR K SURESH JAMANDLA PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY B SHAKAR B GOVIND G KIRAN LEELA KRISHNA KADALI D MANOHAR P RAGHUNATH SARVADE BHAVANI SANKAR P HARSHAVARDHAN RAVEENDRA BABU M SRIKANTH SAMBU BHARRETHI PRAKASH KATTA PRADEEP KUMAR SATHISH SRIRAMULA R SANTHOSH KUMAR VIJAYKRISHNA SAIBA M VENKATESH M DHANRAJ KUMAR RELANGI K K BHAGAVAN DHANUNJAYA GUJJA DHILLESWARARAO CHITTU KIRAN KUMAR B TULASIRAM BORAGALA P VISHNU KUMAR REDDY ADEPU SRINATH B NIKHIL CHARAN SINGH MAHENDHAR RAGEERU A SRAVANTHI I SIVA SANKAR BHADHRAIAH NARASIMHA CHARY DEVANNA K APPALANAIDU J ADI REDDY B VENKATAIAH LINGYA NAYAK G NARAYANA RAMESH KADALI D MOHAN P VENKATESWARLU SATYANARAYANA RAOS P VENKAT RAO YEDUKONDALU SUDHAKAR SAMBU RAMAYYA KSEKHAR LINGAIAH R CHANBASAPPA PRATHAP M V SATYANARAYANA M KRISHNAIAH R V RAMANA RAO SATYANARAYANA LAKSHMINARAYANA B RJAU JAYARAMAIAH B PESALA VENKATRAMI REDDY MANOHAR B ARJUN SINGH MUTHYALU A SADANANDAM I SRINIVASA RAO 6 27 20 24 16 11 6 22 8 6 4 4 17 10 19 17 18 3 10 19 25 11 11 5 10 29 9 5 29 4 11 19 26 2 8 5 6 11 4 8 8 11 3 4 6 7 8 8 9 1 5 6 8 10 11 12 1 2 3 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M ST BC-B OC BC-D OC BC-D ST BC-A BC-B SC BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-D OC BC-B OC BC-B BC-D BC-A OC SC BC-B BC-B BC-D OC BC-D OC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-A KHAMMAM WARANGAL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR WEST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR VIZIANAGARAM KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR MEDAK PRAKASAM KURNOOL HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA SRIKAKULAM ANANTHAPUR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KADAPA WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA HYDERABAD VIZIANAGARAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63

Page 13 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 15589 15712 15745 15764 15848 16110 16151 17075 17211 17292 17473 17495 17521 17587 18030 18076 18129 18485 18572 19114 20006 20288 20323 20325 20445 11021 11297 11323 11390 11572 11932 12031 12090 ADARI CHANDRA SEKHAR G S KIRAN PAWAN DAS KADURU DAMODAR VENKATESH YADAV B SAIDA RAO DEVATHA SRILATHA S P LAKSHMIPATHI HARINI CHITTURI B SIVAPRASAD SIRIPURAPU GUNDA RAGADEEPTHI KONANGI SUNIL KUMAR DUSSA KRANTHI KUMAR CH SN THIRUPATHI REDDY P JOEL VISHWANATHAM SANDEEP KUMBA SREENIVASULU MALLENI OMKAR SHANKAR RAJU R K TIRUMALESH YOGESH GOKHALE P VENKATA SIVA KRISHNA RAO SREERAMULA NARESH MOHAMMAD YOUSUF BABA SAREENA ARSHI MANA RAJA MONE SREENIVASULU GUNTU RAJAKUMAR G VENKATESH KUMAR KANKIPATI RAMA KRISHNA D CHINNA MADDILETI A DAMODHAR G SHANKER DK RAHAMATHULLA A MAHALAXMI NAIDU G SURYA SEKHAR KADURU KRUSHNAIAH B CHENDRAIAH NAGESHWAR RAO S VENKATESWARLU P ANJANEYULU CH V V SATYANARAYANA RAJESWARA PRASAD NARAYANA K OBULESU DUSSA SATHAIAH CH HANUMANTHA REDDY P L V PRASAD RAO RAMESH K NAGARAJU M NAGESH R DHANA SEGAR K NARASIMHULU ANANTH RAO P SREENIVASA RAO LINGAIAH JALEEL MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHEEM MANA CINNA PEDDANNA MONE THIMAPPA SUBBA RAO G LAKSHMAIAH K BABU D GURAPPA A CHILUKALAIAH RAJYA MOULALI 14 28 14 23 24 1 5 1 27 11 7 13 1 31 11 2 13 20 10 28 10 25 21 26 4 1 21 7 16 1 5 5 15 11 1 2 2 3 6 6 8 8 10 2 2 3 3 4 5 5 7 8 10 8 8 12 12 7 2 11 4 8 5 2 6 7 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1991 1991 1991 1992 1972 1977 1978 1978 1980 1982 1982 1982 M M M M M F M F M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M BC-D SC BC-A BC-D OC BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-B OC SC BC-B OC OC OC ST OC BC-D BC-D OC BC-B BC-D BC-E BC-E BC-A BC-B SC BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-B ST BC-B VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR EAST GODAVARI WEST GODAVARI KRISHNA KADAPA NALGONDA GUNTUR HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD KADAPA ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD KADAPA WARANGAL NALGONDA HYDERABAD KADAPA KURNOOL EAST GODAVARI CHITTOOR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR MEDAK PRAKASAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 63 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62

Page 14 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 12251 12295 12382 12557 12560 12563 12640 12682 12707 12816 12835 12860 12862 12886 12883 12913 12939 12986 13058 13157 13203 13337 13351 13498 13513 13695 13806 13962 14142 14308 14579 14674 15105 VANAPARTHI ASHOK KUMAR GANJIKUNTA NAGARAJU KOTESWARA RAO TENALI DAYANANDAM A MADHAVI P RAJGOPAL K P NARESH VIJENDER REDDY S B SREENIVASA RAJU SRINATH M MAHESH A N BHEEMAIAH VENKATESHWARLU KESARI R SANTHOSH KUMAR GANESHKUMAR GUGULOTH G VINOD KUMAR CH ANIL KUMAR M SHASHIKALA M VENKATA KRISHNA MURTHY LAXMINARAYANA GURRAM SWAMY KOLGURI P UMA MAHESWARI S CHANDRA SEKHAR SATHISH NETTETLA G PRATHIBHA BHARATHI MAHENDAR G K SANTHOSH KUMAR VENKANNA DHEERAVATH M RAVI KUMAR S V V R PAVAN KUMAR B MACHA ASHOK KUMAR G VINAYKANTH BOPPA MADHU VANAPARTHI LAXMINARAYANA G RANGAIAH ANJAIAH BALAIAH GAUTHAM P KRISHNAIAH SAILU LINGA REDDY VENKATESWARA RAJU M KURMAIAH BANAIAH RAMULU VEERAIAH KESHAVARAO DARIASINGH KOTAIAH GIRIDHAR M MANIK RAO M LAKSHMANNA RAMACHANDRU NARAGOUD P BALARAJU S PEDDALINGANNA LAXMAIAH G MYSI REDDY GOPAL CHANDRAGOUD BIKSHAYANAIK M RANGANNA B V V PRAKASH MACHA ANKANNA G GANESH NARAYANA 12 15 3 4 6 9 15 20 3 8 20 4 4 15 15 30 14 25 4 2 13 16 20 10 15 20 6 28 1 15 16 9 10 4 5 7 2 2 2 4 5 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 10 12 3 5 5 6 6 8 8 1 4 5 7 8 2 4 6 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M BC-A BC-B SC BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-D OC BC-A BC-B OC BC-D BC-D OC ST BC-D BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-B BC-B SC BC-D OC BC-D BC-B ST BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-D WARANGAL KADAPA GUNTUR MEDAK MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY WARANGAL HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD ADILABAD KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL WARANGAL NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD ADILABAD NIZAMABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL HYDERABAD KADAPA HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62

Page 15 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 15120 15163 15209 15244 15254 15370 15425 15816 15883 16184 16264 16277 16311 16351 17453 17480 18110 18125 18183 18259 18360 18363 18464 18499 18515 19004 19189 19232 19253 19313 20009 20138 20184 RAMAVATH DHANASINGHNAIK RAMANJANEYULU MUVVALA SAMPATH REDDY CH MANIKANTA P L G MD ERSHAD KRISHNA REDDY L V KONDA PRATHAP K RAGHU NANDAN A MOHAN J MUNIRATHNAM P JAGADEESH Y MALLIKARJUNA CHANDU SIVAKRISHNA N UTTI BALAKISHORE GAJULA SURESH REKHA SREE KORLIPARA K MURALI KRISHNA REDDY PEDDINTI RAVI KUMAR T SUJEETH KUMAR A VANI GUNDU SAI NIKHIL G NARENDAR REDDY DHACHEPALLY RAJESH M NAGALAKSHMAN RAO GANE VENUGOPALA RAO YERRA SHIVAJI K SHIVA PRASAD SNEHA LATHA UDDADI BODDULA SRIDHAR CHIKKA SWATHI S NAGARAJ ISHRATH BANU K SURYA TEJA RUPLANAIK GALAIAH SANJEEVA REDDY CH P V RAMANA MD MOINODDIN L SUBBA REDDY KONDA SRINIVASRAO K VARADARAJAN ERRANNA J SUBRAMANYAM P ADINARAYANA SAMBAIAH NALLURI SATYANARAYANA U NARASIMHULU GAJULA ANJAIAH K S B A CHOWDARY K VENKATA RAMANA REDDY PEDDINTI LAKSHMUM NAIDU T SUBRAMANYAM A NAGI REDDY G B RAMULU G RAVINDAR REDDY DHACHEPALLY KRISHNAIAH PADMANABHAM GANE SANJEEVA RAO VENKATAIAH K BALLINGAIAH U MANMOHAN B SURESH CHIKKA SRINIVAS THIRUPATHI MAQBOOL AHMED KBVV RAMANA MURTHY 10 15 24 4 7 10 19 12 6 9 15 17 27 4 24 9 10 12 27 8 20 21 15 24 30 15 14 29 12 12 11 10 10 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 3 4 6 6 6 6 7 1 2 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 3 4 5 6 8 5 6 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M M M M F M F M F M ST BC-D OC OC BC-E OC BC-B OC BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B OC BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-D OC OC OC OC OC BC-A BC-D OC OC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-E BC-A KURNOOL PRAKASAM MEDAK RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA KHAMMAM HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM GUNTUR KADAPA NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE SRIKAKULAM KADAPA ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KRISHNA SRIKAKULAM NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62

Page 16 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 20406 20451 11145 11245 11293 11314 11487 11758 12030 12151 12282 12543 12625 12728 12759 12804 12856 12866 13017 13242 13408 13823 13847 13854 13998 14130 14310 14414 14470 14474 14559 14620 14727 A RAJU KOTTALI RAMU J VENKATA RAMUDU AVULA SURENDRANATH MD ARIF ANNAM MAHESH KUMAR BALA RAJU ALISERU BALARAJU D VANNURAPPA SANDA THIRUPATHI RAVI MANDALA K PANDUKUMAR MULLA RIYAZ HUSSAIN M V PAVAN KUMAR SHASHIDHAR CHALUVAJI V VIJAYA KUMAR NAIK SANTHOSH KUMAR KOTAGIRI M SUDHA BALAKRISHNA BOKAM CHIMMANI RAMA KRISHNA V PRADEEP G RAJU V NAGENDRAKUMAR SIMHADRI V BABYSHALINI MANDLA RAJESH JERUBANDI UDAY KUMAR A SRINIVAS SHIVA KUMAR J KRANTHI KUMAR KORA GEONGARI DINAKAR SRINU NAIK RAMAVATH RAVI KUMAR BHAMANDLAPELLI RAVI KUMAR PAPPU ABALAMASHANNA SATYAM J THIMMAPPA A V SUBBAIAH MD YOUSUF NARAYANA SAVARANNA KRISHNASWAMY D VANNURAPPA NARSAIAH M CHINNA ANJAIAH BUCHAIAH M KHAJA HUSSAIN M VENKATAKRISHTANNA JAGANMOHAN RAO V RAMA NAIK RADHAKRISHNA M PENTAIAH SANYASIRAO C SUBBARAYUDU V SURYANARAYANA G THIMMA REDDY SATYANANDAM S V PRAKASHAM M SUDHAKAR NARASIMHULU A VISHNU GOUD J BALA KONDAIAH MURALI KRISHNA G KAMALAKAR RAO BICHA SHANKAR APPALA RAJU 5 12 10 4 3 15 17 14 5 12 6 24 5 8 13 1 3 7 24 1 8 12 19 20 5 28 16 28 20 26 2 11 27 6 7 7 5 11 2 6 4 6 10 5 1 4 6 6 7 8 8 1 6 7 4 4 4 6 6 8 9 11 11 2 3 4 1992 1992 1975 1977 1977 1978 1979 1981 1982 1982 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M SC BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-E BC-B SC SC BC-B SC BC-D BC-B BC-E BC-A BC-A ST OC BC-D BC-D BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B SC ST BC-D BC-B MAHABUBNAGAR VIZIANAGARAM KURNOOL KURNOOL NALGONDA HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM KADAPA RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR EAST GODAVARI MEDAK KADAPA KURNOOL MEDAK RANGAREDDY KRISHNA RANGAREDDY NALGONDA ADILABAD VISAKHAPATNAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

62 62 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61

Page 17 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 15025 15302 15350 15355 15408 15579 15704 15841 15861 15878 16319 16381 17102 17117 17266 17340 17430 17459 17472 18050 18215 18270 18302 19217 19290 19296 19330 20058 20099 20214 20227 20281 20426 KARRE SREENIVASULU SREENIVASARAO KALLURI D RAKESH CHANDRA SRINU INDRAVATH P VENKATESWARA PRASAD Y N SATHEESH KUMAR PEYYALA NAGARJUNA CHOUDARIMETTU BALACHARY K RAGHAVENDAR REDDY KANEKE RAJASEKHAR DAREDDY VEERABHUPAL REDDY DEVAGUDI SUBBARAYUDU GOVINDU CHUKKA S R HARI RAGHAVA REDDY VIJAY BABU P SURABOINNA RAJESH MD MURTUJA SREEKANTH GOOTLA S AKBAR SHAWALI PYDI PHALGUNA RAO BANDARU CHANDRA MOHAN THORLIKONDA VENKATESWARA RAO NAGARAJU PERUMALLA K SHIVA PRAKASH BOLLU SHALAMMA B SANTHOSH KUMAR MANNE SRINIVAS P VINAY KUMAR GOGINENI RAMAKRISHNA BALLA USHAPRIYA POBBALA JAYANNA POLAMARASETTI SIVA APPALARAJU DANDYALA SATEESH RAMAIAH SINGAIAH GOVARDHAN THAWRYA P RANGANATHAM Y N LAKSHMI NARAYANA P GANGADHAR C N S CHARY K PRABHAKAR REDDY K ERANNA D VENKATA REDDY D SUBBARAYUDU SURYANARAYANA S R VEERA REDDY GEORGE SWAMY MD ABBAS PRAKASH S PAKEER SAHEB PYDI DHARMA RAO B SIVAKESAVULU T LAKSHMI NARAYANA RAMASWAMY A KRISHNA BOLLU LAXMAIAH B JOGA RAO M MOGULAIAH P SATHYANARAYANA VENKATESHWAR RAO BALLA RAVINDAR P NARAYANA RAMANA DANDYALA THIRPATHAIAH 26 20 4 5 16 10 24 21 31 5 29 10 6 8 23 12 11 28 6 21 4 8 11 18 5 8 17 20 31 28 3 16 15 5 7 8 8 8 11 1 3 3 4 6 7 8 8 9 11 1 1 2 4 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 12 3 6 7 8 6 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M F M M M OC OC BC-B ST OC OC BC-D BC-B OC BC-B OC BC-A BC-D OC BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B SC BC-D BC-B SC BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-D OC PRAKASAM PRAKASAM NALGONDA NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR KADAPA NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL KURNOOL KADAPA RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KRISHNA NIZAMABAD KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY SRIKAKULAM ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD HYDERABAD MEDAK RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MEDAK ANANTHAPUR WEST GODAVARI KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61

Page 18 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 20482 20489 11143 11366 11376 11444 11459 11575 11605 11618 11722 11901 11951 11988 12130 12145 12335 12519 12537 12568 12701 12762 12884 12885 13048 13072 13161 13163 13223 13252 13291 13364 13374 YATIRAJULA CH K SIVA SATYA NEELAYYA RAPAKA RATNAMANISRI A GURAPPA B SIMHACHALAM V KIRAN KUMAR N NAGAMURALI S CHANDRASEKHAR SRINIVAS PAIDEPELLI METTA CHALAPATI RAO MD JAKEER HUSSAIN ALLI UMAPATHI K VVN VISWESWARA RAO MOHAN M VENKANNA BANOTHU T ABDUL KHADER G SUDHAKAR B DURGA GOUD BODDULA BABU RAMESH THUMULA VENKATANNA RAMACHANDRA RAO MANDADAPU N SRINIVAS JALAVADI PALLAVI NAGARAJU B P JAGADISH KUMAR SUBBAIAH BATTULA T EDUKONDALU D KISHAN CH KANAKARAJ E PRASAD BANOTHU THIRUMALA M UMESH B PARASURAM VENKATA SATYANARAYANA VENKATRAJU A PEDDASUBBANNA ADANNA V VENKAT NARSIMULU N JALACHANDRA RAO SAMPANGI MALLESHAM SIMHACHALAM MD HUSSAIN ANJAIAH K VENKATESWARA RAO SHANKAR RATHNA T ABDUL GAFFOOR G NAGARAJU NARAYANA OMKAR THIRUPATHAIAH ANJANAPPA RAMA MOHAN RAO NARSIMULU J BHANU MURTHY NAGABHUSHANAM T PARASURAMAN SIVARAO T VENKATAIAH D GANGARAM YELLAIAH E NARAYANA THEJAVATH VENKATI ULIGAPPA B PARSHAPPA 15 27 8 1 16 15 25 3 1 5 14 5 25 4 23 1 6 30 14 10 1 14 15 15 18 8 3 4 21 2 9 27 1 8 8 7 7 7 4 5 5 6 6 1 11 3 5 8 10 6 12 1 2 6 6 8 8 2 3 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 1992 1992 1975 1978 1978 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M BC-A OC BC-A ST BC-D BC-D SC BC-B BC-A BC-E BC-B BC-A ST ST BC-E BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-A OC BC-B OC OC BC-B SC BC-A BC-A BC-D SC ST BC-B SC WEST GODAVARI WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL SRIKAKULAM RANGAREDDY KRISHNA CHITTOOR KARIMNAGAR SRIKAKULAM MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY MEDAK WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR MEDAK ADILABAD NALGONDA RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MEDAK KURNOOL MEDAK HYDERABAD GUNTUR RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD MEDAK KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

61 61 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60

Page 19 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 13403 13626 13775 13782 13832 13901 14202 14223 14303 14350 14370 14669 14795 15045 15057 15191 15321 15369 15391 15559 15587 15748 15763 15831 16124 16189 16276 17067 17104 17127 17260 18017 18437 KOTANA NARMADA KARTHEEK KANDUKOORI GUDIDE RAMBABU NARESH KUMAR TOLAKOPPULA VIVEKANANDA KANIKE MANDA NAGESWARA RAO VISHNU PUSHADAPU B SANDEEP M VENKATA RAJESH KUMAR BATTINA SUBHANI SHASHIDHAR NEMMOJU RAMU KUMMARI VADLAMUDI NARESH RAVI PARRI YAKALA SATYANARAYANA K UDAY KUMAR E RAJENDRA PRASAD KASARLA UMAMAHESWARI ASPARI SANTHOSH KUMAR CH SHRAVAN NARMADA D BHARATH KUMAR SHYAMALA B ANAND BALAKRISHNA SOMA YECHERLA SANTHOSHA RAO BRAMHANANDA REDDY A SWATHI RACHA KOTHA ANJANEYULU RAMU A SOBHAN BHUKYA GREESHMA CHOWDARY D SAIKUMAR V D C GUDIPATI HUSNA RAJI NAIDU K RAMA MURTHY ADINARAYANA VIJAYA KUMAR CHANDRA SEKHAR ISRAYELU NARAYANA RAO B VEERESH LATE M SUBRAMANYAM VENKATESWARAO SRIRAMULU SADANANDAM RAMA RAO CHINA VENKAIAH P BOJJAIAH LAXMAN E SRINIVAS VENKATESHWRALU A SAMPATH KUMAR RAYUDU DEVAIAH KOMURAIAH NARSIMHA B NARASIMHA MURTHY MALLESH THAVITI NAIDU A VEERA BHADRA REDDY SOMALINGAM KOTHA RAMAKRISHNA LAXMAIAH BHADRU D SUDHAKAR RAO CHALAPATI GUDIPATI MD YOUSUF 7 19 17 23 15 8 14 19 14 23 28 6 17 1 3 20 28 10 15 24 13 15 23 18 2 10 17 28 6 10 23 8 9 7 11 3 3 4 5 7 7 8 8 8 4 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 10 11 2 2 3 6 6 6 7 8 8 9 4 7 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M F M M M F M F BC-D BC-B BC-B SC BC-B SC OC BC-B OC BC-D BC-B SC OC SC BC-D SC BC-B BC-D BC-D SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D OC BC-B BC-D SC ST OC OC OC VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD KHAMMAM NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM HYDERABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KHAMMAM NALGONDA WARANGAL KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY NALGONDA RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA KHAMMAM KADAPA RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60

Page 20 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 18540 18547 19101 19238 19251 19262 19321 19370 19395 20152 20172 20265 20400 20439 20487 11026 11177 11223 11260 11332 11414 11439 11538 11556 11664 11819 11910 12144 12253 12304 12336 12354 12360 S V S MARUTHI VIJAYANAND P M D SHAIROZ KAKA DHANUNJAYA KASANOOR NARENDRA SANGA PRASHANTH KUMAR BOLLAVARAM MOULALI KROTHA SIVA KUMAR P PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY SHAIK IMAM BASHA GOPAIAH BAKKA DILEEP BUSIGONDA PANDILLA NAVEEN KUMAR BAYYA NAGESH YEMME HARISH MUDA PUNDAREEKAM IJJINA SUBRAHMANYAM M DADAPEER K RAMANJANEYULU A MADDILETI PENDEM SWAPNA NEGALA CHENNAIAH M ANJA GOUD RAMCHANDER NIRUDI MALA RAMUDU T NARASIMHULU SOMU SIVA SANKAR SUBASHINI VANKA R ANJANEYA PRASAD CH VENKANNA DAYANAND KUNTALA HARIKRISHNA K N RAVI SUBRAHMANYA SARMA P SHANKARAIAH GULAM DASTAGIR KAKA RANGASWAMY K SURYA NARAYANA SANGA VENKANNA B RASOOLVALLI K AMPAIAH P JITHENDAR REDDY S AHAMMAD BASHA VENKATA PERAIAH RAVINDER BUSIGONDA PMALLESH SAIDULU YEMME VENU M BALARAM SATHEYYA M DADA KALANDER K S VEERANNA A YAMANNA MAHESWARA RAO CHENNAPPA M NARA GOUD NARSIMHA NIRUDI M KUBERAPPA T PENCHALAIAH SOMU SITARAM V BALARAJU R MUTYALU CH ANADAM K ANJANEYULU RAMESH K N JAKUDU 3 5 18 3 11 20 15 11 27 1 7 5 2 22 23 16 28 31 2 20 12 2 5 21 15 10 19 23 13 22 6 13 15 8 8 9 5 5 5 6 7 7 6 6 8 6 6 8 4 4 1 6 4 1 4 2 3 7 6 12 9 4 5 6 6 6 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1972 1976 1977 1977 1978 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M OC BC-B BC-E BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-E BC-B OC BC-E BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-D SC BC-E BC-B SC SC SC BC-B SC SC BC-A SC OC BC-A SC BC-B OC ST RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KADAPA RANGAREDDY KADAPA ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA GUNTUR WARANGAL ADILABAD WARANGAL WARANGAL MEDAK VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KURNOOL KRISHNA KURNOOL MEDAK RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KADAPA VIZIANAGARAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NALGONDA MEDAK RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO

60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59

Page 21 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 12428 12525 12530 12616 12771 12911 12940 13025 13081 13091 13241 13299 13350 13469 13570 13595 13746 13815 13839 14062 14079 14120 14256 14488 14650 14656 14733 14736 14799 15048 15053 15064 15143 RAMAKRISHNA M RAMESH MUDIMADUGULA M MAHESH KUMAR SHAIK KHAMURUDDIN MANDAVA SESHA RAO S POORNA CHANDER RAO T TARINGINI KISHOR P K SURESH SIVA SANKARA NAIK AZAMIRA BHAVYA KETHIREDDY C PRAVEEN KUMAR VARMA P LAKSHMA REDDY RAMANARAYANA RAO PONNADA M NAGARAJUNA S SRINIKETAN B MADHURI B VISWESWAR REDDY ADDAGATLA NAGARAJU K NAGA RAJU RAJU KANCHU Y NARAYANA PRAVEEN KUMAR A M R VEMALATHA GANGI REDDY INDRA REDDY C V SIVA KUMAR S KARTHIK CHAKRAVARTHY CHAPA KRISHNA MOHAN J SARALA REDDY B AJAY KRISHNA DASARI MURALI P MAHESH I MURALI KRISHNA HOMLA MALLAIAH M SUBASH CHANDER SHAIK BASHU MSUBBARAO CHENNAIAH T VENKAT RAMULU RAMESH MUKUNDAM SIDA NAIK SURAREDDY K C L N VARMA NARSIREDDY SEETHARAM M MANTHAIAH NAGAIAH B RAMARAO B RAM REDDY KRISHNAMURTHY K LOKAIAH SAMMAIAH Y RAMU DAMODAR M R RAMESH BABU RAM BHUPAL REDDY C NARASIMHULU LATE S ESHWAR RANGA RAO J KRISHNA REDDY B RAJAMOULI D VENKATESWARLU P BASKAR REDDY SATYANARAYANA ISUKAPATLA 5 3 6 30 15 29 14 3 12 23 1 10 20 31 1 14 3 9 17 14 15 24 2 8 1 4 30 1 18 2 3 4 14 8 1 1 3 6 8 10 2 3 3 6 6 6 7 9 10 3 4 4 6 6 6 8 12 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M M M F M M M M ST SC BC-B BC-B OC SC BC-D OC BC-B ST OC BC-B OC BC-A BC-A SC SC OC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B SC OC OC SC SC OC OC BC-B OC OC SC MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA MEDAK KRISHNA WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL NALGONDA SRIKAKULAM RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA HYDERABAD KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR WEST GODAVARI NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59

Page 22 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 746 747 748 749 750 751 752 753 754 755 756 757 758 759 15343 15441 15471 15540 15578 15690 15916 15973 16096 16143 16186 16195 16275 16284 16309 16344 16382 17002 17398 18242 18291 18475 18483 18533 19083 19148 19255 19259 19299 20000 20082 20237 20396 PAGIDIMARRI MURALI NEMURI SANTOSH KUMAR LAKSHMANA RAO DONTAM TADAKAMALLA SUDARSHANA RAO POTTA RAJU GAJULA MEENA SRIKANT GANJI VK SUMANTH KANDULA SREEKAKULAM NARESH DINESH KUMAR REDDY GOURU KORE SRIKALYAN KUPU KISHORE KUMAR MANI KUMAR YADLAPALLI G VENKATESHWAR REDDY J SREEDHANYA C SATYANARAYANA GOWRAPPA G RAMAKRISHNA MADINENI PAVANKUMAR VENU KUMAR ELLENDULA D RAJU M VASANTH KUMAR YUVA SURYA KUMAR K KOTESHWAR RAO G L V R NAMTHABAD SANTOSH V VAMSHI KRISHNA GAJULA BHARADWAJ VENKATA SESHA SAI V BHAVYA B JARIPITI HARI PRASAD SHAIK AFRIN CHITUKULA NAVEEN KUMAR M CHAITANYA KUMAR GADDAMEEDDI NAGENDRA P RAMULU N SANDAIAH LINGA RAJU DONTAM RAMA RANGA RAO POTTA YESEB GAJULA CHANDRASEKHAR DASU NAGABHUSHANAM S MADANAMOHAN G AMBIREDDY LATE K SATYANARAYANA K DEVENDRA SURYA BHASKARARAO G SITHARAM REEDY J K S RAMAKRISHNA C V SUGGAIAH ACHARI G MALLAPPA M SIVARAMAPPA E VARA PRASAD D LAXMAIAH M LAKSHMANNA K RAMA PRASAD ANIL KUMAR G L P N KISHAN V RAJAIAH G NAGARAJU V VENU GOPALA SWAMY KRISHNA REDDY B V J NAGAPPA SHAIK APSAR CHITUKULA POCHADRI M THIRUPATHAIH G ANKALAPPA 1 22 29 12 9 17 12 2 30 5 9 10 16 20 26 3 10 14 24 6 10 16 20 2 28 1 13 17 8 3 22 12 28 8 8 8 10 11 1 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 12 6 6 7 7 8 8 1 5 5 6 8 2 7 5 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1992 M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M BC-B BC-D BC-B OC SC OC BC-B BC-D BC-B OC BC-B OC OC OC OC BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-B BC-A BC-B OC BC-D OC BC-A OC OC BC-A BC-E BC-B BC-D BC-A MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR NALGONDA NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL HYDERABAD KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KURNOOL RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59

Page 23 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 760 761 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 778 779 780 781 782 783 784 785 786 787 788 789 790 791 792 20417 20443 11090 11118 11120 11124 11320 11362 11378 11456 11626 11714 12072 12089 12119 12250 12269 12306 12321 12392 12420 12435 12500 12619 12677 12698 12708 12865 12914 12920 13007 13021 13136 PATAN NAZURUDDIN GANDLA SURESH NESE SREENIVASULU KOLAKALURI RAMBABU V SARALA D RAMESH ADHANKI SRISAILACHARY T RAMU B RAMAKRISHNA N V B V PRASADA RAO G VENKATA SUBBAIAH K SUDHAKAR KATAM VEERABHADRAIAH BAPAIAH PAGOLU KIRAN MUTCHERLA MURALI KARRI VEERNALA NARESH KUMAR E RAMANA RAJAKULA VEERESHA V MADHU BABU RAMAKRISHNA DHARAM SOTHU G ANURADHA K SUNIL KUMAR KARUNA SREE KOTHURU RAVI MUDUTHANAPELLI V ANJANEYULU BATHINI PANDARI G ROSELILLY MATHALA SATISHKUMAR RAJENDER KAMBLE LILLYROSE ULIGI A BAL RAJ HARIKA K P NIZAMODDIN KHAN GANDLA MALLAIAH HANUMANTHAPPA ADEIAH V VISWAMBAR SATYAM THEJABRAHMAM TPUNNAIAH BALAIAH BRAHMANANDAM GSUBBARAYUDU NARSHIMHA K VEERAIAH KOTAIAH GOPALAKRISHNA SOMESHWARA RAO VEERNALA CHIRANJEEVULU E RAMULU R LAKSHMANNA V GOVINDA SETYA DHARAM SOTHU G PENTAIAH K SRINIVASULU SWAMULU KOTHURU RAJALINGAM SUBBA RAO BATHINI BIKSHAPATHI GNANAMURTHAMMA MATHALA GOVINDARAO K BABURAO USUGNANAM BALNARSAIAH RAJAGANGARAM 10 1 1 1 1 10 16 16 1 15 10 2 4 15 12 12 24 24 1 6 1 10 26 1 15 30 3 7 30 2 13 30 20 6 7 7 5 5 5 3 6 8 5 6 1 7 7 8 4 4 5 6 7 8 8 11 4 5 5 6 8 8 9 1 1 4 1992 1992 1974 1975 1975 1975 1978 1978 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M F M M F M F OC BC-D BC-B SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-A SC BC-B SC OC BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-D ST SC SC OC BC-B OC BC-B SC BC-D SC BC-C BC-B BC-B ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KHAMMAM NALGONDA MEDAK RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA KRISHNA HYDERABAD NALGONDA MEDAK NIZAMABAD KURNOOL VIZIANAGARAM KHAMMAM MEDAK KADAPA RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK KARIMNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

59 59 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58

Page 24 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 793 794 795 796 797 798 799 800 801 802 803 804 805 806 807 808 809 810 811 812 813 814 815 816 817 818 819 820 821 822 823 824 825 13171 13236 13320 13382 13428 13439 13602 13950 14010 14127 14328 14358 14406 14415 14475 14479 14630 15052 15291 15297 15495 15541 15581 15638 15766 15767 16023 16032 16273 17016 17118 17324 17557 K NAGENDRA MITHUN MOHAN MEKALA SHAIK NOOR BASHA SRAVANTHI PERLA ADEPU KISHORE VENKATESWARARAO REDDY MOOGA CHANDRA SHEKAR S ANILKUMAR R SHASIDHAR M SIVAKRISHNA SANDEEP BANDARI K BHAVANI PRASAD SUDHARSHAN REDDY PASHAM G DINESH MANIDEEP SREERAMOJU BALA ARUN KUMAR VEMULA SHAIK PARVEZ AHMED RAGHAVENDRA THOTA SATISH BANDARU CHANDU RAMAVATH GUGULOTH THARA CHAND P MAHAMMAD AREEF RACHARLA RIKKY N V SURESH REDDY KUTHALA ARJUN M ESHWAR RAO K HARITHA T SANTHOSH KUMAR C SURYANARAYANA REDDY S JANAKIRAMUDU SHEELA RAMESH BABU KEERALA PAVAN PRAVEEN KUMAR GOSKULA VENKATESWARA RAO M RAMESH KUMAR SHAIK KHADER BASHA P SESHAIAH LAXMAN CHAKRADHARA RAO NARAYANA S MALLIKARJUNA RAO R SIVARAJU M NARAYANASWAMY MADHUSUDHAN NARASIMHA RAO K ANJI REDDY G SURESH RAMANA RAO SREERAMOJU SRINIVAS VEMULA S ALLABAKASH EDUKONDALU ISRAIL DEEPLA HARIDAS P MOHAMMAD HANEEF ASHOKA RAJU N V P SUBBA REDDY NARSAIAH M NARSIMHA K NAGESWARA RAO T RAVINDER C RAMANJANEYULA REDDY S VENKATA RAMUDU NAGARAJU KEERALA YADAGIRI CHINNAIAH G 5 26 12 1 15 17 19 21 6 26 18 25 20 1 27 3 17 2 16 20 10 13 11 16 24 24 12 14 16 16 8 1 16 5 5 6 7 7 7 10 5 6 6 8 8 9 10 11 12 3 6 7 7 9 10 11 12 2 2 5 5 6 7 8 11 3 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M SC BC-D BC-E OC BC-B OC BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-D OC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-E OC SC ST ST OC SC OC BC-A SC BC-D BC-D OC OC BC-B BC-B BC-D WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KADAPA NIZAMABAD GUNTUR MEDAK KURNOOL KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL NALGONDA MEDAK WARANGAL KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM NALGONDA NALGONDA KHAMMAM CHITTOOR WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY VIZIANAGARAM RANGAREDDY KADAPA ANANTHAPUR KADAPA RANGAREDDY MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58

Page 25 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 826 827 828 829 830 831 832 833 834 835 836 837 838 839 840 841 842 843 844 845 846 847 848 849 850 851 852 853 854 855 856 857 858 18025 18055 18095 18152 18154 18358 18527 18549 18555 19111 19301 20033 20090 20127 20130 20276 20354 20471 11188 11396 11504 11540 11552 11603 11601 11633 11698 11704 11818 11890 11959 12229 12281 SEKAR N K SIVA PRASAD B VASUDEV MITTAPALLI RANJITH KUMAR D SAI PRABHAKAR RAO CHELLINGI JANAKIRAM B MADHUSUDHAN NAIDU RAMESH SIRIKONDA VENNA RAMYAKRISHNA VARKALA SRAVAN KUMAR K MAHESH KUMAR VALLEPU VIJITHA NUNAVATHU DORJI NAIK GUNTA BHARGAV KRISHNA KARNAKANTI VINAY KUMAR MARTURI KONDAIAH DHARAVATH MADHUSUDHAN JAKKULA SHIVA K PRASANNA KUMAR J SRINIVAS KOPPULA SRINIVAS M CHANDRA SEKHARA RAO V VIJAY KUMAR DOOLA SAMPATH KUMAR AMBI NAGESWARAIAH ALUPULA PAVANKUMAR M V RAMANA REDDY M VENKATA GOPALA CHARY CH BALA RAJU SUDHAKAR GODUGU G ARUNA KUMARI N KOMALA DEVI PALAPARTHI NARASIMHA RAO KRISHNAIAH N K VENKATA SUBBAIAH B RAMA CHANDRAIAH VENKATESHWARLU D SURYA PRAKASH RAO CHELLINGI THRINADHA RAO BBALAJI RANGAIAH VENNA K MALLESWARA REDDY V DURGA PRASAD K JAYA PRABHU MALLIKARJUN PANDU G NAGA RAJU KARNAKANTI LAXMIPATHI MARTURI LAKSHMAIAH BHADRU JAKKULA JAYARAM K SUNDARA RAJULU J CHANDRAYUDU LAXMI RAJAM M ASIRI NAIDU KISTAIAH D BENJAMIN A PULLANNA A RAJESHAM M PURUSHOTHAMA REDDY BRAHMAM CH BALUGRAM RAMULU G PRABHU DAS T HARI PRASAD P SATYA NARAYANA 10 23 6 19 20 20 2 6 6 19 9 15 12 25 2 13 18 8 12 29 18 6 10 1 1 13 16 11 10 5 6 11 6 4 4 5 5 5 6 8 8 8 10 6 9 3 4 5 8 3 8 6 8 7 2 3 6 6 6 10 11 6 9 4 3 5 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1976 1978 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1982 1983 1983 M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F F M BC-D BC-A SC BC-B OC BC-B BC-A BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-A ST OC BC-B BC-A ST BC-D BC-C BC-B SC BC-D BC-D SC ST BC-A OC BC-B SC BC-D SC OC SC MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY WARANGAL ADILABAD EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL RANGAREDDY GUNTUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR NALGONDA NALGONDA KURNOOL KADAPA ADILABAD HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD KURNOOL MEDAK KURNOOL RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57

Page 26 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 859 860 861 862 863 864 865 866 867 868 869 870 871 872 873 874 875 876 877 878 879 880 881 882 883 884 885 886 887 888 889 890 891 12298 12373 12418 12439 12583 12688 12953 13034 13147 13205 13235 13294 13296 13379 13410 13423 13432 13543 13577 13613 13676 13792 13795 13816 13868 13910 13996 14007 14114 14228 14466 14469 14482 AHMED SYED M SURESH KUMAR SRINIVAS CHEERA M S RAO MARELLA M SERABANDA DIYYA RAVI KUMAR S PRAVEEN KUMAR ARUNA NAKIREKANTI D SANTHOSH KANNIGANTI VENKATA SUBBARAO K RAVI KUMAR VENKATESH K ANIL KUMAR JERIPOTHULA MAHESH MUTTUKULLA A PANDU RANGAIAH KASARAPU DILEEPKALYAN PAVAN KUMAR KODURU SAKE RAMACHANDRA PRASHANT RAGHAV GADDAM PRADEEP SAGAR G SURESH LAXMI VARA PRASAD KHANNA T VIJAY KUMAR BHUKYA G FAZULULLA N JOSEPH KIRAN KUMAR K SATISH KIRAN MADIRI M MAHENDRANATH DIRISALA ANIL KUMAR RAVIKIRAN AUTI P VENKATA SATISH K ANUSHA G RAJESH KUMAR JANIMIYAA M BALAKRISHNA BHADRAIAH BRAHMA CHARY M NIRANJAN D PEDDA KONDAIAH S SANGAIAH VENKATAPPAIAH RAMULU PRAKASARAO K SATHYANARAYANA K NARASIMHA RAJAIH RAMAIAHM A RAMESH KUMAR LAMINARAYANA PRASAD RAO S GANGANNA RAVI RAGHAV G NARSIMHA SAMBAIAH T YADAGIRI BALYA G FAKRUDDIN NDA JAYA KUMAR SAMBAIAH RAVI KUMAR RANGASWAMY D VEERANJANEYULU MALLIKARJUN P S S RAMA MURTY K SURYANARAYANA G MALLAIAH 17 26 29 11 2 25 7 7 29 14 25 9 10 1 10 13 15 25 13 2 5 31 1 10 29 10 5 6 22 20 12 17 5 5 6 7 8 3 5 11 2 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 9 11 1 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 7 11 11 12 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M BC-E ST BC-B BC-B SC SC SC SC OC BC-B BC-B BC-A SC BC-D OC BC-B SC ST OC SC SC BC-B ST BC-E BC-C BC-B SC BC-A SC BC-D OC BC-B BC-B NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL KRISHNA RANGAREDDY KADAPA MEDAK NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR KRISHNA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR OTHER THAN AP HYDERABAD WARANGAL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL WARANGAL KRISHNA KURNOOL GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57

Page 27 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 892 893 894 895 896 897 898 899 900 901 902 903 904 905 906 907 908 909 910 911 912 913 914 915 916 917 918 919 920 921 922 923 924 14519 14530 14548 14619 14662 14712 14725 14749 15135 15173 15216 15358 15601 15760 15926 15935 15936 16022 16048 16054 16065 16109 16148 16205 16328 16378 17021 17080 17113 17135 17152 17160 17163 SRI HARI PUTTA BANDARAM ASHWINI KUMAR A SAINATH M VITTAL SANDEEP KUMAR K U M SANDEEP KUMAR SURYA PRAKASH SIVA NAGA MALLESWARARAO D NAVEENKUMAR M R BALUSULARAO MALUKURTI GODISALA SATHISH P LAVANYA ROHINI ARIKATLA KAKARLA SATHAR KIRAN VOLLALA SHASHIKANTH KANDUKURI VINOD DHUDEM SANTHOSH GANPALA KIRAN KUMAR THUMISA SREENATH SHRAVANKUMAR THULA R RAMESH SHAIK NOOR MAHAMMAD NIDIGINTI ANURADHA S G BASAVARAJU A KANCHANA RAGHAVENDRA AITIPAMULA R MANOHAR ORSE VINAY KUMAR KANDOORI SRIKANTH SAMALA SAHITHI MALKA SRINIVAS V ANIL RAM MOKKAPATI SIVAJAGANNADH POTNURU SARVESWARARAO PUTTA B DURGA PRASAD A VEERAIAH CHENNAIAH YADAIAH K U M RAMAKRISHNA PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH VENKATA SIVAIAH DOKKU KRISHNAMURTHY SUBBA RAO M NARSAIAH P HARIPRAKASH SRINIVASA REDDY A KAKARLA SATHAR V RAJENDRAPRASAD K SRINIVASA CHARYULU CHANTAIAH ANJAIAH T VASUNDHARAIAH SANJEEVA RAO BONDYALU S MALLELA SAHEB N PAKKIRAIAH S G BABU A NARAYANA RAVI M RAMAKRISHNA O VENKATESWARA RAO K RAGHUVEER S AJAY KUMAR AGAIAH VENKATACHARI M VISWESWARA RAO 8 15 30 11 5 18 25 5 12 16 26 6 20 22 15 19 20 12 15 16 20 1 5 10 1 9 17 2 8 11 15 16 17 1 1 1 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 8 11 2 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M M F M M M OC BC-B BC-B BC-B OC BC-D OC BC-D BC-B BC-D SC BC-A OC BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-A OC BC-D BC-A BC-E BC-B BC-B OC BC-B BC-A BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-B OC VISAKHAPATNAM RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL ADILABAD GUNTUR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD MEDAK WARANGAL ADILABAD ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL WARANGAL KADAPA KADAPA KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR SRIKAKULAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57

Page 28 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 925 926 927 928 929 930 931 932 933 934 935 936 937 938 939 940 941 942 943 944 945 946 947 948 949 950 951 952 953 954 955 956 957 17210 17249 17293 17374 17556 18060 18075 18137 18177 18201 18224 18382 18386 18420 18564 19063 19143 19196 19204 19247 19283 19302 20291 20312 20480 11052 11136 11312 11322 11327 11352 11370 11402 SUKARI PRASHANTH REDDY D SAI SUSEELA MADABOINA RAMESH G SRINIVASULA REDDY S PRASHANTH B CHANDRASHEKAR KIRAN D G BHOOPATHI REDDY V SATHISH B PRAVEEN KUMAR T PARTHA SARATHI BUKYA KIRAN ALAPATI SHAMILI MANASA MITRA TAMMINENI NAYANI ASHOK KUMAR M SREENATH RAO DODDI BHARATH KUMAR KAMTAM BALARAJU SHAIK ABEEDA MUDUMALA GURUSANKAR K KHADAR BASHA KURUBA BABAPRASAD CH RANIL KUMAR T SRIKANTH KAMUGARI MAHENDER GOUD J SATYANARAYANA REKA UPPALA SWAMY DANAVATH RAMA NAIK A SREENIVASULU DAMALA PRASADA RAO NALLA RAJARATHANAM CHINTADA NAGAMANI BURGULA SURENDRA S ANANTH REDDY D V S S PRASAD NARSAIAH G VENKATA REDDY S MURALIDHAR B RANGASWAMY D ANJAIAH G MALLESHWAR REDDY V RAMESH B SIVARAJ T ADINARAYANA BUKYA HARISINGH ALAPATI EDUKONDALU KOORMA RAO TAMMINENI N RANGAIAH M SREENIVASULU DODDI BABA VISWANADH KAMTAM RAGHUPATHI SHAIK RAHEEM M CHINNAGURRAPPA K CHINNA BADULLA K ANJANEYULU BALKISHAN RAO T BHEEMAIAH KAMUGARI DURGAPATHI GOUD GANGARAJU MALLAIAH VIBHEESHAN A VENKATESWARLU JAYARAJU NALLA ARJAIAH T BRAHMAJEE RAO BURGULA JAYARAJU 26 16 12 3 15 25 2 15 25 2 4 26 27 4 9 25 21 20 6 9 2 9 27 4 14 15 12 10 4 10 2 10 16 8 9 10 12 3 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 12 3 4 5 6 6 8 11 8 5 6 2 4 4 6 7 9 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1992 1973 1975 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 M F M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M OC OC BC-D OC BC-D BC-D BC-B OC OC BC-B OC ST OC BC-A BC-A OC BC-D BC-D BC-E BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B ST SC SC SC BC-A SC RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD WARANGAL KADAPA NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY GUNTUR SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR VISAKHAPATNAM NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KADAPA CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KHAMMAM NALGONDA HYDERABAD KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO

57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 57 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56

Page 29 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 958 959 960 961 962 963 964 965 966 967 968 969 970 971 972 973 974 975 976 977 978 979 980 981 982 983 984 985 986 987 988 989 990 11426 11534 11617 11667 11700 11708 11709 11719 11753 11842 11915 11928 12048 12105 12205 12353 12359 12388 12396 12472 12471 12483 12541 12550 12690 12696 12720 12773 12947 13263 13366 13425 13493 VENU BELIDE J PRAVEEN KUMAR B SHEKER MD PARVEZ P PRASUNA MD KAMRUDDIN M GOPI SIVA PRASAD P EKANADAM PALLERLA SUNIL KUMAR T VENKATA SATYANARAYANA ALLANKI PHANI KUMAR ARUVA SYAM S KAMALAKAR CHARY G MAHESH BABU PENUKULA USHARANI T VENKATAKRISHNAIAH LUKA I SHAIK MASUM BASHA ANIL KUMAR GUGULOTHU P SHIVA KUMAR B VENKATASWARLU L VIJAY KUMAR RAVI BABU T U ANITHA VAIKUNTA RAO BHOGI SRINIVASU PYLA MANDADI SURENDER REDDY PERUMANDLA VINAY KUMAR VADMAN SHIRISHA S VENKATA RAMUDU NAIK N SURESH P LAKSHMI NARAYANA KISHAN K SATHAIAH POSHAIAH B SATHAIAH MD YOUSUF P RAMA BRAHMAM YAKOOB M KRISHNAIAH RAMULU BHOJANNA T ANANDA RAO A VENKATESWARA RAO KUMARASWAMY ANATHA CHARY KONDAIAH ODELU T VENKAIAH SANGEETHA RAO SHAIK CHAND BASHA LACHAIAH G MALLAIAH PANDYA L VITTAL VENKATRAMULU T K TEJ KUMAR RAMANA RAMAKRISHNA M SUDHAKAR REDDY RAMULU THIPPANNA S VALE NAIK N NAGESWARA RAO P SANKAR GANGARAM 16 16 5 28 4 30 2 8 10 8 2 20 15 29 6 12 15 5 10 15 15 6 19 1 25 29 6 15 4 4 28 13 10 2 1 6 7 11 11 12 1 4 7 1 1 6 7 2 6 6 7 7 9 9 10 1 2 5 5 6 6 11 6 6 7 8 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M M F M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M M M F M M M M OC SC SC BC-E OC BC-E BC-D ST BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-A BC-B SC SC BC-B BC-C BC-E ST SC ST BC-D BC-D BC-B OC BC-D OC SC BC-D ST BC-B BC-D BC-D NALGONDA NALGONDA MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM CHITTOOR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD SRIKAKULAM EAST GODAVARI KHAMMAM MEDAK RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD CHITTOOR GUNTUR KURNOOL WARANGAL HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KADAPA MEDAK NIZAMABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56

Page 30 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 991 992 993 994 995 996 997 998 999 1000 1001 1002 1003 1004 1005 1006 1007 1008 1009 1010 1011 1012 1013 1014 1015 1016 1017 1018 1019 1020 1021 1022 1023 13503 13593 13658 13755 13805 13809 13810 13928 14076 14139 14212 14218 14224 14231 14623 15098 15148 15228 15427 15497 15633 15727 15793 15843 15941 16062 16093 16102 16173 16208 16310 16315 17039 MURALINATH SRIRANGAM K NAGABHUSHANAM M VENKATA SARAN KUMAR VAKITI KIRANMAI RAMARAJU PESARI P DAMODAR PAVAN KUMAR B C KRANTHI KIRAN PALLI BALA KRISHNA EARLI JANAKI RAM CHEPPALI SIVA KUMAR MARUTHIPRASAD C C SAILESH VEERESH P B AMARESWAR YELLAIAH PONNAM A ADINARAYANA M SRIHARI B SUNITHA SHIVA KRISHNA T ASIA MUBEEN LUNAVATH HEMSINGH KAPUKAR SRIKANTH K RAJA SHEKAR A PRANESH J ASHOK KUMAR MOORTHY DEEPIKA BAGADI RAGHAVA RAO D HARI KIRAN NAIK SUDHA KISHOR Y V EALESU T VIJAY KUMAR G PHANI SHIVA RAMA SHARMA PANDURANGAM K VENKATESH MVCHALAPATHI V BHUSHAN REDDY BUTCHAIAH PESARI P VENKATARAMUDU NARAYANA CRAMASWAMY VAIKUNTARAO JAGANNADHAM C SREE RAMULU SRINIVASULU C C SUDERSHAN ASHOK P B SHIVARAJU SAIDULU A RAGHURAMAIAH M HANUMANTHU B ELIA VENKATACHARY HUSSAIN SK LUNAVATH MANGTHYA KISHAN K V RAMANA MURTHY A HANUMANTH SESHANNA M NARASIMHULU BAGADI SANYASI RAO D RAJA NAIK RAMULU VELPULA ISRAEL T SIDDAIAH RAMASUBRAMANYA SHARMA 12 12 25 7 5 6 6 14 15 1 16 18 19 22 13 8 15 1 20 10 11 8 6 23 21 20 29 1 8 10 26 27 21 8 10 12 3 4 4 4 5 6 7 7 7 7 7 3 6 6 7 8 9 12 2 3 3 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M M M F M M M M M M BC-D OC OC OC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-D OC BC-D BC-B SC BC-B BC-C BC-B BC-E ST BC-D BC-A BC-D SC OC BC-A ST BC-D SC SC OC NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KRISHNA KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR MEDAK NIZAMABAD SRIKAKULAM VISAKHAPATNAM KADAPA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI HYDERABAD MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO

56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56

Page 31 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1024 1025 1026 1027 1028 1029 1030 1031 1032 1033 1034 1035 1036 1037 1038 1039 1040 1041 1042 1043 1044 1045 1046 1047 1048 1049 1050 1051 1052 1053 1054 1055 1056 17049 17053 17420 17490 17568 18068 18261 18287 18317 18318 18436 19107 19197 19210 19274 19339 19349 20038 20066 20073 20242 20326 20376 20377 20454 20495 11190 11229 11278 11313 11328 11342 11386 GOWTHAM REDDY GADDAM A RAJU THIPPARTHI ANIL KUMAR DOMMETI RAVI SANKAR P L KIRAN YALLAMBHATLA YASHASWI HARI KRISHNA K GORREMUCHU SURESH T KULLAYISWAMY THOTA ASHOK KUMAR CHITTEPU V JAYAPAL REDDY SABBANI BHARATHI M RAJA BRAHMAM RAGADEEPIKA MELLA K VENKATESH B SUDHANA K MALLESH C LAKSHMINARAYANA ATHE RAJU D MAHABOOB BASHA LINGAMAIAH NAGARAJU NIMMANA VEERA TEJESWAR G NAGENDRAM D GAYATHRI KUNDA VENKATESWARAKALYAN CHIKKAM GOVINDARAJULU S CHANDRA SEKHAR CHINNOLE SAMPATH B BHOJARAJU R YEDUKONDALU A KRISHNA B KISHORKUMAR KALLA NEERAJAKSHI SAIDI REDDY A SAMMI REDDY THIPPARTHI ANANDAM DOMMETI SANJEEVA RAO P RANGANATHAM Y DURGA PRASAD KUBENDRAN P KOTESWARAO T KHASEEM T C HUSSAINAIAH CHITTEPU VEERA REDDY SABBANI SAMBAIAH M SIDDIAH JANARDHANA BOSE K MOGULAIAH B SAIBABA K SOMAIAH C GOPALASWAMY SAMBAIAH D NABIRASOOL L NARAYANA CHINNA RAO G RAJAIAH D CHANDRA SHEKAR K SUBBARAYUDU CHIKKAM RAMBABU S MUNIRATHNAM MONDAIAH BTHIKKANNA KOTAIAH SOMALA BABJI K MADHUSUDANA RAO 24 25 7 12 21 28 8 10 12 12 9 7 24 10 1 22 26 30 13 6 15 31 23 26 15 25 20 28 4 10 13 11 6 7 7 1 2 3 4 6 6 6 6 7 10 3 4 6 6 6 9 1 2 7 12 4 4 7 9 6 2 8 2 4 5 8 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1976 1977 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M F M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F OC OC BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-A SC BC-A BC-B OC BC-B BC-B OC BC-D BC-A BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B OC SC SC ST SC OC NALGONDA RANGAREDDY ADILABAD VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR KHAMMAM CHITTOOR PRAKASAM ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY KURNOOL WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KADAPA EAST GODAVARI CHITTOOR HYDERABAD KURNOOL PRAKASAM KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 55 55 55 55 55 55 55

Page 32 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1057 1058 1059 1060 1061 1062 1063 1064 1065 1066 1067 1068 1069 1070 1071 1072 1073 1074 1075 1076 1077 1078 1079 1080 1081 1082 1083 1084 1085 1086 1087 1088 1089 11566 11595 11616 11673 11705 11728 11836 12060 12147 12153 12178 12263 12287 12361 12390 12423 12579 12590 12637 12657 12666 12737 12783 12882 12906 13024 13049 13076 13103 13120 13121 13332 13333 V SATYANARAYANA GALI SIVA SANKAR B SANTOSHKUMAR PENDURTHI SWAPNA LATHA M SURYAKANTH PEMMADI SRINIVASARAO K NAGABRAHMAM MOVVA VENU GOPALA RAO PULIPATI RAMAKRISHNA A LAKSHMI NARASAIAH N SANTOSH KUMAR EARPULA BHARATH KUMAR B MANJULA SANDHYA KARNATI G SEKHAR BABU G RAMU MANDLA VALMIKI RAVIKUMAR O SUDHAKAR GUDLAVALLETI SUDHAKAR SURESHBABU BANKA SIVANAGESWARA RAO GOLI CHIMATA SAIDULU MADHU BHANOTHU DASARI NARASIMHA RAO VEDULA VENKATASRINIVAS HAMEED ALI MOHAMMAD L MADHU KIRAN K ANIL KUMAR CHUKKALURU NEERAJA L ASHOK KUMAR B HARI KRISHNA REDDY T SWATHIKA SREE VENU KUMAR DARAVATH V SYDULU G SIDDAIAH B LAXMAN P APPARAO M SHANKARAIAH VENKATESWARARAO K LAKSHMAIAH VENKATARAO PULIPATI RADAMMA A NARASIMHULU N NARSIMHA ENARSING RAO B SANJEEVAPPA RAMESH REDDY NARASAIAH G BHEEMANNA MANDLA VALMIKI KAMBAGIRI O RAMA SUBBAIAH VENKATA SUBBA RAO KOTESWARA RAO G VENKATESWARA RAO CH ADIVAIAH THAVIRYA RAMAKRISHNA VEDULA NARAYANAMURTHY WAHID ALI L RATAN SINGH K ISAAC C MOHANA REDDY L RAMACHANDRA NAGI REDDY BODDAPATI CHANDRA MOHAN AMRU 10 20 5 10 17 7 1 22 6 15 25 20 10 15 6 3 28 8 14 1 7 10 19 15 25 1 19 10 4 11 12 15 15 4 5 6 8 11 2 7 6 10 10 12 4 5 6 7 8 2 3 4 5 5 6 6 8 8 2 2 3 4 4 4 6 6 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M F M M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M ST BC-A BC-D SC SC BC-A BC-B OC BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-A OC BC-A OC BC-A OC BC-A SC BC-A BC-D ST BC-D OC BC-E BC-B BC-C OC ST OC SC ST KRISHNA KADAPA NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL KHAMMAM KHAMMAM POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR KURNOOL KRISHNA GUNTUR KRISHNA GUNTUR NALGONDA NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI WARANGAL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55

Page 33 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1090 1091 1092 1093 1094 1095 1096 1097 1098 1099 1100 1101 1102 1103 1104 1105 1106 1107 1108 1109 1110 1111 1112 1113 1114 1115 1116 1117 1118 1119 1120 1121 1122 13731 13774 13883 13991 14063 14087 14106 14109 14200 14275 14305 14423 14631 14696 14706 14768 15281 15295 15362 15394 15404 15479 15583 15619 15671 15700 15714 15739 15749 15798 16225 16232 16281 P NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY GADAMSETTY VIDYAVATHI RAVINDER M BORRA VENUGOPAL KOTESWARARAO MARRI G VIJAYA KUMAR P SHILPA SANYASI RAO NEELAM K KRISHNA KUMAR SYED NASRULLA RAHEBAR K RAVITHEJA PRAHLAD PERUMANDLA PALLAY ROCHITA VARUN KUMAR PANAGANTI M SANDEEP KUMAR DHANEKULA ROOPA BHARATHI ASRA BEGUM V SUBHASH BARU RAGHAVENDER GUNTANUR PRASANTH SRINIVASA REDDY ASODI KORAMPALLI THIRUMALA RAO N NITIN KUMAR PATTIPAKA RAMESH SHRAVAN DIDIGAM PARVIN SULTHANA MD SADIQ PASHA V SRINIVAS CHAKALA SIVA KRISHNA N SAISANTOSH PAPA VINAY KUMAR VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY N T NARASIMHA REDDY P RAVINDER REDDY CHILAKAMARTHY RAJASEKHAR RAJESHAM M B RAMA RAO VENKAIAH NAGAIAH PRAMESH KUMAR NAGARAJU SANGAMESHWAR SYEDEDULLA KHAISER NARAYANA NARSAIAH PALLAY NARSING RAO JAGAN MOHAN PANAGANTI SAMBAIAH DRAMESH BABU MOHIYUDDIN V NAGAIAH BARU LAXMAIAH G RAMESH MOHAN REDDY KORAMPALLI SATYANARAYANA N RAJU VIJAYPRAKASH CHANDRASHEKAR FASIUDDIN MD JAFFAR V YADAIAH C GOPALAPPA N PREMRAJ P NAGARAJU BRAHMANANDA REDDY N T NARASIMHULU 15 17 4 5 14 16 20 20 14 6 15 10 18 13 16 12 15 19 9 15 15 30 12 1 9 21 29 10 16 8 12 12 19 2 3 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 10 3 4 4 5 7 7 8 8 8 8 11 12 1 1 1 2 2 3 6 6 6 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M F M M M M F M M M M M F M M F F M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M OC OC BC-A OC BC-D SC BC-D OC BC-B OC BC-D SC BC-B BC-D BC-D OC BC-E SC BC-D OC OC BC-B BC-D BC-B OC BC-E BC-E BC-B BC-A BC-A OC OC OC HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY KURNOOL GUNTUR NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL GUNTUR KHAMMAM ADILABAD NALGONDA NALGONDA WARANGAL HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL KADAPA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55

Page 34 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1123 1124 1125 1126 1127 1128 1129 1130 1131 1132 1133 1134 1135 1136 1137 1138 1139 1140 1141 1142 1143 1144 1145 1146 1147 1148 1149 1150 1151 1152 1153 1154 1155 16320 17004 17166 17193 17242 17241 17491 17577 17591 18021 18121 18143 18190 18312 18453 18471 18516 18557 19023 19036 19085 19139 19233 19244 19287 19379 19391 20041 20050 20097 20252 20299 20301 THANIKANTI SUDHAKAR BABU SURESH KUMAR MUSINADA K RAVINDRANATH JANGA SHIREESHA B CHARAN KUMAR A SIVANAGAVENKATAPRASAD MAGHUM RAMAKRISHNA ADEPU RAVI TEJA JAWAHAR LAL BHUKYA N VINOD KUMAR T MURALI SAI KRISHNA CHAITANYA T B V ARUN KUMAR M SRAVAN KUMAR JALLA SURESH BABU MOMULA PARAMESH H SRINIVAS MYAKEWAR SATYANARAYANA B SAI RAM RUPESH M T SRINIVAS REDDY YEDLA GOUTHAM REDDY G HANUMANTHA REDDY B SRIDHAR AJMEERA VIKRAM RANGAM CHAKRADHAR NANDANAM RAGHU CHABOLI KRISHNA SAI VANTA PRASANTH KUMAR V NARASIMHULU S NAZEER HUSSAIN S RAJ KUMAR MOTHE JAYARAM T RAMAKRISHNA LAKSHMINARAYANA K JAYARAJ RAJENDAR B BIKSHAPATHY A VENUGOPAL MAGHUM VENKATESWARLU A VENKATESHAM HARI LAL NADIPI GANGADHAR T NAGARAJA RAO T V S A RAMARAO B CHANDRA BABU SRINIVAS J SREERAMA MURTHY MOMULA SRINIVASA RAO H JAGANATH MYAKEWAR LAXMAN B VENKATRAO M DEVENDER T SATYANARAYANA REDDY YEDLA VENKATREDYY G NAGI REDDY BSATYAM AJMEERA BABULAL RANGAM CHINNABALASWAMY N PARASHU RAMULU C CHANDRAIAH VANTA SANTHARAM V CHANDRA OBULESU S HUSSAIN BASHA BHADRAIAH RAMARAO 29 14 18 23 8 8 12 25 2 9 11 16 1 12 12 16 30 7 19 21 29 15 30 8 4 16 22 11 22 26 27 5 27 6 7 8 8 9 9 2 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 12 4 5 6 7 7 10 11 3 7 9 9 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-B SC BC-D BC-B OC BC-D BC-B ST BC-B OC OC BC-B OC BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-B OC BC-A OC OC OC BC-D ST BC-D BC-D BC-B OC BC-B BC-E BC-D BC-D KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KHAMMAM ADILABAD KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KADAPA NALGONDA MEDAK ADILABAD RANGAREDDY MEDAK HYDERABAD WARANGAL KURNOOL WARANGAL HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL KADAPA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KURNOOL KURNOOL WARANGAL KRISHNA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55

Page 35 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1156 1157 1158 1159 1160 1161 1162 1163 1164 1165 1166 1167 1168 1169 1170 1171 1172 1173 1174 1175 1176 1177 1178 1179 1180 1181 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 1187 1188 20383 20437 20448 11017 11022 11038 11125 11173 11191 11276 11372 11400 11650 11672 11898 11944 11958 11985 11987 12015 12034 12138 12209 12327 12356 12364 12381 12449 12485 12495 12528 12549 12551 JAMBAIAHGARI CHINNA SOMANNA MANGA SREEKANTH SHAIK KHASIM P V KAMESWARA RAO J NINGAIAH T VENKATESHWARLU KODIREKKA MATTAIAH N AMPANNA K SRINIVAS REDDY SAKHAMURI VENKATESH J VENU MADHAV NAVEEN P L KRISHNA PALLELA GOPINADH G SEKHAR A MAHENDAR RAMACHANDRA PRASAD APPARI LOKESHWARACHARY NIRNEMLA SANAM SRIVANI BIYYANI MUNI KUMAR SUNKESALA YACOB A SURESH KUMAR V NAVEEN NAGAIAH PULUKURI A SREESHAILAM KOLLU SUDHAKAR REDDY T SIVA SHANKAR G SATISH KUMAR VENKATESHWAR RAO GADDE JAGATHA VASU KUMAR M MURALI R HARI KRISHNA PERIYAVARAM NARAYANA J SOMANNA KUMARASWAMY SHAIK MOULALI P BURAIAH LATE J LIGAPPA CHANDRU JACOB N VENKATESHAPPA MALLA REDDY VENKATARATNAM J DURGAIAH P BALAKRISHNA L JOGA PALLELA VENKATESWARLU G BALAIAH MALLESHAM SATYANARAYANA RAGHAVULU SANAM RAMCHANDER BBASAVAIAH S JAYARAJU YADAGIRI V SRIRAMULU KONDAIAH BALAIAH NARSI REDDY T VENKATASWAMY G RAMULU CHANDRAIAH J V RAGHAVA RAO M SIVALINGAM MOTHYA PEDDA NAGAIAH 10 20 10 28 15 10 10 3 1 15 12 30 30 10 30 10 5 4 4 1 6 8 16 2 15 16 2 16 16 20 5 1 2 5 6 7 7 2 10 5 4 7 7 7 8 6 8 10 3 4 5 5 6 6 9 2 6 6 6 7 8 10 11 1 2 2 1992 1992 1992 1971 1972 1972 1975 1976 1976 1977 1978 1978 1980 1980 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-A BC-B BC-E BC-A BC-D SC SC BC-B OC OC SC BC-A ST BC-B SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-B BC-B SC BC-D OC BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-D SC ST SC KURNOOL WARANGAL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL NALGONDA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD WARANGAL HYDERABAD MEDAK WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KURNOOL MEDAK NIZAMABAD GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KURNOOL HYDERABAD MEDAK RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY KADAPA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

55 55 55 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54

Page 36 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1189 1190 1191 1192 1193 1194 1195 1196 1197 1198 1199 1200 1201 1202 1203 1204 1205 1206 1207 1208 1209 1210 1211 1212 1213 1214 1215 1216 1217 1218 1219 1220 1221 12604 12622 12704 12790 13087 13164 13204 13240 13424 13534 13556 13629 13710 13709 13826 13951 14054 14077 14174 14296 14381 14465 14495 14568 14740 15223 15387 15417 15504 15607 15674 15684 15807 SWAMY GOUD CH GAJJELA SAMPATH KUMAR B VISHWAKIRAN ADDAGATLA ANIL KUMAR N HARI KUMAR DUDEKULA MAHAMMAD GHOUSE K RAMDASU A SUMAN REDDY M RAGHAVENDRA A K VAMSY ANAND KUMAR KOCHIRI B SURESH KAUMAR POLEPALLI SREEKANTH MULAKAPATI KRISHNA CHALLURI RAMBABU PATURI KIRANMAI SURESH PASHAM PENCHALA MADHUSUDHAN G SRISHAILAM VIJAY GORUMUCHU V GAYATRY PRIYANKA CH MUSINI NARESH BHARATH KUMAR MOTHKUR BUNGA PREMA DASU K ESWARAIAH SRIKANTH SATTENAPALLI PAVAN RAMANA KUMAR PRASAD GOUDU J SHIVA KUMAR K SRIKANTH PRAMOD SINGH MAYURI S SWAMY PAMPARE RAJA GOUD GAJJELA SARANGA PANI ESWARAIAH SHOURI RAJU N B OBILESU DUDEKULA MAHAMMAD GHOUSE K RAJAIAH A BHOOPATHI REDDY MRAMANJANEYULU A V B ACHARI RAMA RAO K KOTESWARA RAO P CHANDRA SEKHAR VENKATESWARLU CHIMIRAIAH JAYAPRAKASH DEVENDER P RANGARAO SUDHAKAR GJAYA RAO CH KAMESWARA RAO VENKATESHWARLU VENKATAIAH B SOMAIAH K SUBRAHMANYAM S S R K PRASAD V PRABHAKAR KAILASH GOUDU MALLAIAH LATE K CHANDRAM MOHAN SINGH SHRAVAN KUMAR REDDY M SRINIVAS P 20 2 2 24 18 4 14 1 13 20 28 22 5 5 13 22 12 15 8 12 31 12 15 9 2 30 14 18 15 24 12 15 10 3 4 6 6 3 5 5 6 7 8 8 11 2 2 4 5 6 6 7 8 8 11 12 2 5 6 8 8 9 11 1 1 3 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-A OC BC-A BC-B SC BC-B OC SC SC SC BC-B BC-A BC-D SC OC BC-B BC-D SC BC-B BC-D BC-B ST SC BC-D BC-A OC BC-A NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MEDAK ANANTHAPUR VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL KHAMMAM KHAMMAM POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY ADILABAD MEDAK MEDAK VISAKHAPATNAM WARANGAL RANGAREDDY KADAPA ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM MEDAK HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54

Page 37 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1222 1223 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 1232 1233 1234 1235 1236 1237 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 1243 1244 1245 1246 1247 1248 1249 1250 1251 1252 1253 1254 15834 15995 16003 16152 16238 16370 17000 17017 17032 17128 17168 17185 17192 17212 17217 17333 17359 17520 18023 18119 18168 18470 18500 19066 19078 19109 19172 19175 19199 19209 19237 19294 19297 BANDA MADHAN KUMAR SEETHAPATHI KIRAN KUMAR DASARI SUNEEL KUMAR RAMAVATH VENKATESH NAIK YADAVALLI USHARANI YAMMA RAMANAREDDY EPPA KRANTHI KUMAR REDDY T RAJESH GAVVALA SRIKANTH SREENIVAS PERAM TUMMALA MANOHAR RAVI PHANISEKHAR PAMPANI D GANESH MAMATHA PENTA CH SRAVANTHI KUMARI DUBA DURGADEVI ANIL KUMAR K SATISH KUMAR ENGALI PATURI SIVAKOTESWARA RAO ANIMALA SUDHARSHAN S ALLABAKASH LANKE VEERANJANEYULU MEDA VENKATA RAO ATURI HARSHA RAGINI J SANDEEP D BRAHMANANDA REDDY POLIMERA VINAY BABU G VIKAS R PRAVEEN GANGADHARA SWAMY K PRABHAKAR REDDY MANGALI RAGHAVENDRA CHAGANTI NARAYANA SEKHAR B BABU RAO SEETHAPATHI VISWANATH DASARI GANGAIAH RAMAVATH BALI NAIK Y ADHINARAYANA Y LAKSHMI NARAYANA REDDY E JAGAL REDDY T RAVINDRANATH BHUPAL P V VENKATESWARA RAO T ADISESHAIAH SRINIVASA RAO D SATYANARAYANA LUMESHWAR SUNKARAPALLI CH SHAKER DUBA NARASIMHARAO LAXMAIAH NAGAIAH E PATURI BRAHMAIAH ANIMALA SUDHAKAR SHAIK MD MUSTHAFA BABU RAO M SRINIVASA RAO ATURI RAMANANJANEYULU J SANJEEVULU D CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY P SATYA NARAYANA CHANDRAKANTH RSAMBAIAH YELLAIAH K MADDULETI REDDY M THIMMAPPA CH CHINA VENKATESWARLU 19 7 10 5 13 8 14 16 20 10 18 21 23 27 28 9 23 28 9 11 22 16 24 26 28 15 13 21 31 10 2 6 8 3 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 11 11 2 4 5 5 7 7 8 8 10 2 2 3 4 5 6 6 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 M M M M F M M M M M M M M F F F M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-B BC-D ST BC-D OC OC BC-D BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-B SC BC-D OC BC-B BC-E BC-A BC-B OC SC OC BC-D BC-D BC-D SC OC BC-A BC-B HYDERABAD KURNOOL KADAPA KURNOOL KHAMMAM KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY GUNTUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY GUNTUR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR PRAKASAM KURNOOL MEDAK CHITTOOR VISAKHAPATNAM NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KURNOOL PRAKASAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54

Page 38 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1255 1256 1257 1258 1259 1260 1261 1262 1263 1264 1265 1266 1267 1268 1269 1270 1271 1272 1273 1274 1275 1276 1277 1278 1279 1280 1281 1282 1283 1284 1285 1286 1287 19344 19387 19398 20028 20052 20149 20335 20483 11024 11158 11186 11243 11269 11331 11420 11429 11568 11621 11665 11670 11864 11998 12009 12027 12110 12246 12349 12351 12419 12467 12492 12534 12570 D SUNIL SATYANARAYANA BALLA PINNIBOYINA JAMALAIAH NUNAVATH BHASKER KONDE SURESH M NARESH RAAVI NARESH IRFANA BEGUM DOMATHOTI RATNAKUMAR RAMULU BANDI D PRAVEEN KUMAR D CHINNAIYYANNA S VENKATESHWARA RAO M A MARUTHY PRASAD J PRASAD M RAMESH SWAPNALATHA VUDEM PRAVEEN KUMAR MALLEPALLY SHAIK RAMJAN VALI P KUMARASWAMY BANOTHU THAVURYA CH LAXMI RAJENDAR MALOTH S RAMANA PRASAD KRISHNA CH GURUVULU NAIDU P G KRANTHI KUMAR KONDU KIRANKUMAR HATKAR KISHAN VENKATA NAGA RAMESH BABU N N KUMAR VASAMSETTI RAJESH KUMAR SAMALA M KRUPAKAR DSAMMAIAH SANKARA RAO P SAMBASIVA RAO N UDDYA KONDE VENKATESWARA RAO M BALARAM R RADHA KRISHNA MOHAN RAO MOHD EHSAN HAQ DOMATHOTI RAMARAO NARSAIAH D CHENNA RAYUDU DTHIPPANNA S ADISESHULU M ADINARAYANA LALAIAH RAJAM GANGAREDDY B M POCHAIAH SHAIK MOULALI SOMAIAH RAMULU CH NARSAIAH RAMOJI S VENUGOPALA CHARYA CH PENTAIAH P VARAHANARASIMHULU G NARENDER RAJAIAH RAMU RAMULU NAMEPALLI KESAVA NARAYANA PANTHULU LAXMINARAYANA M DEEVANNA 25 20 2 26 8 20 7 16 1 29 3 1 20 16 5 3 20 8 15 6 2 12 20 4 1 6 11 12 1 28 13 13 12 6 7 8 8 12 5 2 8 4 11 6 5 6 4 2 3 4 6 7 8 8 5 5 6 8 4 6 6 8 8 11 1 2 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1992 1992 1972 1975 1976 1977 1977 1978 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-B BC-D ST SC SC OC BC-E SC BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-A SC SC OC SC BC-E SC ST SC ST OC BC-B BC-A BC-B SC ST BC-B BC-B BC-B SC WARANGAL PRAKASAM KRISHNA NIZAMABAD WEST GODAVARI KHAMMAM KRISHNA MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM NALGONDA KHAMMAM HYDERABAD WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY SRIKAKULAM HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL KRISHNA RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53

Page 39 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1288 1289 1290 1291 1292 1293 1294 1295 1296 1297 1298 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 1309 1310 1311 1312 1313 1314 1315 1316 1317 1318 1319 1320 12582 12709 13040 13090 13179 13192 13286 13315 13349 13406 13416 13420 13445 13484 13528 13610 13621 13650 13705 13707 13820 13848 13909 13915 14048 14144 14214 14247 14254 14309 14489 14542 14561 G NAGABHUSHANAM J MUNI LAKSHMI P SRINIVAS RAJU MALLIKANTI SRINU MOOD MUNENAIK RAMACHANDRU JATOTH B INDIRANI BUDIGE MAHENDER N RAJANI POLIMERA NARASIMHA REDDY T N SUBHAS CHANDRABOSE K LOKESWARA RAO B VINOD KUMAR SRINIVAS D G PRAVEEN S VIJAYA KUMAR P SATISH GANJI NAVEEN J SIDDHARTHA B SREENIVASULU MOHIN AHAMED SYED V SRAVAN KUMAR K RAMAKANTH P PRABHAKAR MAHESH K P VAMSHI M VIJAYKUMAR BANDLA CHANDRAIAH M RAJKUMAR TARAKA RAMARAO PECHETTI C S N PAVAN KUMAR M MOTHI LAL GUGULOTU BALA RAJU G NARAYANASWAMY J MUNASWAMY REDDY P PANDARI KOTAIAH M RANGE NAIK MANGYA D ROBERT JOHNSON LACHAIAH PRABHAKARAIAH CHINNA OBULA REDDY T NARAYANAPPA K NAGARAJU B SREE RAMULU VENKATNARSIMHULU G RAJAIAH RAGHUVEER P IYLAIAH NAGARAJU MJEEVAN JYOTHI B GOPAL IQUBAL S JANARDHAN K PRAKASH P CHANDRAIAH PRASAD P KRISHNA REDDY M GOVIND SWAMY BANDLA CHINNA CHENGAIAH M RANGAIAH MALLIKARJUNA RAO C S RAMA KRISHNA MANYA NAIK SEVYA 1 4 10 20 9 10 8 12 20 8 10 12 21 7 19 31 13 15 3 5 11 19 10 10 11 1 16 29 2 15 9 23 3 3 6 2 3 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 10 11 12 2 2 4 4 5 5 6 7 7 7 8 8 12 1 2 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 M F M M M M F M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M ST BC-A BC-D BC-B ST ST SC BC-B OC OC BC-A BC-B BC-B SC BC-A ST BC-D SC SC BC-B OC BC-B BC-B SC BC-B OC SC BC-B SC BC-B OC ST ST ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR MEDAK NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR KADAPA RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI HYDERABAD CHITTOOR CHITTOOR MEDAK MEDAK RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI MEDAK RANGAREDDY WARANGAL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53

Page 40 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1321 1322 1323 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328 1329 1330 1331 1332 1333 1334 1335 1336 1337 1338 1339 1340 1341 1342 1343 1344 1345 1346 1347 1348 1349 1350 1351 1352 1353 14627 14698 14769 15093 15114 15207 15239 15271 15401 15439 15452 15520 15535 15548 15620 15648 15722 15777 15813 15814 15822 16125 16250 16396 16398 17028 17041 17205 17302 17311 17329 17348 17406 SRIKANTH NAMPELLY BOGALA NAGI REDDY G SURENDRA RAM BABU MADDULA NEERAJA YANALA NARABOYINA VENKATESWARLU K PARTHA SARATHI REDDY NAGARAJU YALLAVULA RAJU RAMAVATH L ANARGALA ASSAN S CHINTALACHERUVU MOGILISETTI VIJAYRAO F K RAGHAVENDRA G RAMA KRISHNA RAJIDI TEENA N ANJANEYULU SHAHEEN MD B PAKKIRAIAH CHENNAIAH P DEVOJI LAKAVATU ARUN KUMAR KONDI BATTINI SREEKANTH B ANESH P RAMYA S S GANGAJI PENTAKOTA A NAGABRAMHENDER SAIDULU BODDUPALLY BHARADWAJ TULABANDULA NARESH CH M B ROHIT KUMAR K S SEETHARAM KALYAN RAMAVATH KRISHNA JALAGADUGULA SURESH RAMESH SHAMBI REDDY G G MADDILETI SWAMY VENKATESWARA RAO RAM REDDY NSANJANNA K RAMA SUBBA REDDY CHINNA VEERAIAH RUPLA NAIK L PANDU RANGAIAH DARGA SAHEB SATYANARAYANA F K VITTAL G NARSING RAO RAJIDI BUCHI REDDY N KANAKAIAH YAKOOB B PEDDABALASWAMY JANGAIAH P RAMU LAKAVATU SADANANDAM POCHAMALLU B BICHYA P V NARAYANA VEERU NAIDU SOMALINGAM ANJAIAH BASAVA SANKARA RAO T NARSIMHA CH M B HEMAPATHI LATE K V SREENIVAS RAO RAMULU SAILU 15 14 12 7 10 24 3 12 15 22 25 30 10 16 2 27 3 28 12 12 16 3 15 12 13 19 21 26 18 23 7 15 3 3 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 10 10 12 12 2 2 3 3 3 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 10 10 11 11 1 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 M M M M F M M M M F M M M M F M F M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M BC-A OC BC-B SC OC BC-D OC BC-D ST BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-D OC SC BC-B SC ST ST BC-B BC-D ST OC BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-A OC ST BC-D ADILABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA MEDAK KADAPA KURNOOL NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY GUNTUR KHAMMAM HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA KHAMMAM ADILABAD WARANGAL KURNOOL VISAKHAPATNAM KHAMMAM NALGONDA GUNTUR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NIZAMABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53

Page 41 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1354 1355 1356 1357 1358 1359 1360 1361 1362 1363 1364 1365 1366 1367 1368 1369 1370 1371 1372 1373 1374 1375 1376 1377 1378 1379 1380 1381 1382 1383 1384 1385 1386 17411 17429 17487 18043 18170 18176 18208 18392 18506 19009 19014 19052 19156 19202 19277 19304 20054 20114 20115 11044 11073 11093 11113 11139 11167 11246 11259 11358 11387 11391 11392 11411 11460 ALLADI DURGA PRASAD S SIVASANKAR HASANABAD VIKRAM KUMAR SANTHOSH KUMAR A ANJAN KUMAR YADAV A RAGHAVENDRA J PRAVEEN KUMAR DOLA MATTIPALLY SHIVA SHANKAR V DHANUNJAYA GOPINADH CHODAVARAPU B SRUJANA RAGEDBAI SUMALATHA JADUPULA ESHWAR RALLAPALLI NAGAHARI REDDYVARI BHAGYASREE MODAMPALLI THOMAS VIJAY KATUKOJWALA KRANTHI KUMAR K GAYATHRI DEVI G SANTHOSH V P ASIRVADA RAO VANAM SATYANARAYANA RAKUDITI SAMBABU NIMMA VENKATESHWARLU G JAGADESHWAR RAO PATTULA NAGARAJU V LAXMINARAYANA YERUKALI SREERAMULU RAYABARAPU VENKATESHWARLU RAJENDRA KUMAR MUPPIDOJU RAMAKISHORE JALUBULA TEJAVATH CHARANSINGH KONDANI GAJANAND KRISHNAVENI MALLESWARAPU SATYANARAYANA S VENKATESWARULU HASANADAD RAM GOPAL CHANDRAIAH A JANGAIAH RAMULU MALLAIAH VENKATESWARLU V KASHIPATHI SATYANARAYANA CHODAVARAPU B SATHYAM R NARSIMHA REDDY SRINIVAS RALLAPALLI SUBBAIAH R SURYANARAYANA REDDY M RAJENDRA PRASAD KATUKOJWALA MANOHAR K AYYALU SRINIVAS V ALFRED RAJAMOULI R SATYANARAYANA MUTHAIAH G SATYANARAYANA MOHANA RAO V RAMAIAH Y NARASANNA RAYABARAPU VENKAIAH SHEKHARAIAH JAGANMOHANRAO JALUBULA SUNDER SINGH KONDANI GANGARAM VENKAT RAO MALLESWARAPU 5 10 11 18 24 25 2 30 25 16 18 23 15 4 1 9 12 10 11 11 2 20 8 27 2 4 1 10 11 20 22 1 27 1 1 2 4 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 1 4 6 6 12 4 4 2 11 7 4 6 3 5 6 6 8 8 8 1 5 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1973 1973 1974 1975 1975 1976 1977 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 1979 1979 M M M M M M M M M M F F M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F BC-D OC BC-B OC BC-D SC SC BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-A BC-E BC-B BC-A OC BC-C BC-B OC BC-B BC-C BC-B BC-A SC BC-D BC-B BC-B ST SC BC-B OC ST BC-A BC-A WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR NALGONDA MEDAK KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR KADAPA WARANGAL CHITTOOR NALGONDA KURNOOL WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 53 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52

Page 42 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1387 1388 1389 1390 1391 1392 1393 1394 1395 1396 1397 1398 1399 1400 1401 1402 1403 1404 1405 1406 1407 1408 1409 1410 1411 1412 1413 1414 1415 1416 1417 1418 1419 11466 11467 11516 11537 11544 11597 11622 11635 11663 11723 11725 11754 11781 11782 11792 11847 11879 11897 12032 12118 12146 12177 12216 12257 12280 12296 12362 12522 12524 12533 12679 12775 12810 P MUNIRAJA RACHITY RAMESH BABU GOGULAMUDI TIRUPATHAIAH NATTI SREERAMULU R ISAAC BATHINI NAGA HARIHARA VANGAPALLI DEVENDAR V D RAMANJANEYULU B HARAGOPAL G NAVEEN ARUMUTHYALA AJAI BABU R MURALI D VENKATESHAM KANCHARLA VENKATESWARA RAO BEEMPAKA PRAVEEN C LOKANADHAM UMAMAHESWAR RAO B RACHURI DEEPAK KUMAR MUTYABOINA RAMESH KAPA GOPALAKRISHNA KIRAN SOTUKU BHARGAVA BHARATHA G ISAAC PEDDALAL RAVINDER KUMAR DODDA PHANENDRA KUMAR MUDUSU SRINU SRINIVASA RAO KAKUMANU NARESH BANDI M ASHOKE P RAGHAVENDAR V NARAYANAMMA RAMANJINAPPA VEPAMANU JULURI BRAHMA CHAREY P MUNEIAH R IMMANIYELU SUBRAHMANYAM N NARSIMHA R LUKE BATHINI RAMA SUBBAIAH NARSAIAH V D HAMPAIAH SATHAIAH G VEERENDER A RAMESH BABU R HANUMANTHA RAO D SHANKARAIAH BHIMAIAH NARSIMHA C SANKARAIAH GOPALAM PARIPURNA CHANDRA SEKHARA RAO SAMMAIAH SATYANARAYANA MALLAIAH B PAPAIAH G S RAJU RAMULU DODDA SRINIVASULU USAHAIAH KUMARA SWAMY SAMMAIAH M SHANKER RAO P MUTYALU V NARAYANA REDDY V HANUMAKKA MATTA CHAREY 1 1 15 3 17 21 8 14 15 16 22 10 9 9 15 15 16 28 5 12 5 22 25 14 6 16 15 2 3 11 17 15 6 6 6 8 2 2 5 6 6 7 1 1 4 5 5 5 7 8 10 6 8 10 12 2 4 5 5 6 1 1 1 5 6 7 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M BC-A SC SC SC BC-C BC-A SC BC-A BC-D OC OC OC BC-B SC SC SC SC SC BC-D BC-D SC SC BC-C BC-A OC SC OC BC-B SC BC-B OC SC BC-B CHITTOOR KURNOOL KRISHNA RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KADAPA NALGONDA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY MEDAK GUNTUR NALGONDA CHITTOOR HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NALGONDA KRISHNA WARANGAL HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52

Page 43 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1420 1421 1422 1423 1424 1425 1426 1427 1428 1429 1430 1431 1432 1433 1434 1435 1436 1437 1438 1439 1440 1441 1442 1443 1444 1445 1446 1447 1448 1449 1450 1451 1452 12845 12959 12983 13033 13038 13185 13244 13578 13598 13620 13648 13659 13684 13702 13739 13740 13800 13898 13989 14003 14039 14053 14050 14057 14145 14143 14332 14330 14441 14445 14448 14455 14625 SIDDAPURAM NAGA KESALU GARIDEPALLI GURAVAIAH K SUMALATHA MAHESHBABU NAKKA DUNGALA THANUJA REKHA E UPENDRA JSK NOOR MOHAMMED PITTU RAJA GANGA PRASAD P V DHINAKAR REDDY DEEPA POTNURU VENKATAIAH GOUD SURESH NARAMALLA PULIPAKA SREELATHA K ANIL BABU D V MANJUNATH ESLAVATH RAMAKRISHNA M RAGHAVENDER MUIIAPUDI RAMU Y AMARNATH REDDY BANOTH SHYAMKUMAR NARENDAR V RAJESH KUMAR BETHU CHITRAPU BALA SIRISHA P ARUNA RADHAMMA K NARESH RAYAVARAPU NAGAMOHAN B G VIJAYA RAMARAJU SANTOSH JADAV PRUDVI KRISHNA PASUPULA R DHARMARAJU VATHALA KUMARASWAMY M LEELA PRASAD S NAGASESHUDU RAMAKOTAIAH K YADAIAH KRISHNA D RADHA KRISHNA E JAYARAM SULTHAN SAHEB PITTU SRINIVASULU P RAMAKRISHNA REDDY PRAKASH POTNURU KRISHNAIAH GOUD SHANTHAIAH P ARJUN VENKATARAMANAIAH D V SREENIVASULU CHANDAN MRAMACHANDRAM MVRAMARAO Y VENKATA SIVA REDDY HARILAL V SATHYANARAYANA LAXMAN C V RAJU P JYOTHI BABU RAO K SATYANARAYANA REDDY R REDDIAH B CHINNANAGANNA GOPAL M S SHANKER RAO SUBBA RAYUDU P R LAXMAIAH VATHALA LAXMAIAH M MALLESWARA RAO 30 12 15 6 9 10 1 14 17 12 14 25 8 1 24 24 3 7 4 6 10 12 12 13 1 1 19 19 27 29 31 5 14 7 11 12 2 2 5 6 9 10 11 12 12 1 2 2 2 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 10 10 10 11 3 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 M M F M F M M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M F F F M M M M M M M M SC BC-A SC BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-E BC-D OC BC-D BC-B SC SC BC-A BC-A ST BC-B OC OC ST BC-B BC-B OC SC OC SC BC-D SC BC-B OC BC-A SC BC-B KURNOOL HYDERABAD HYDERABAD NALGONDA KRISHNA KURNOOL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KURNOOL VISAKHAPATNAM MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA KURNOOL MEDAK RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR HYDERABAD WARANGAL RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52

Page 44 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1453 1454 1455 1456 1457 1458 1459 1460 1461 1462 1463 1464 1465 1466 1467 1468 1469 1470 1471 1472 1473 1474 1475 1476 1477 1478 1479 1480 1481 1482 1483 1484 1485 14721 14747 14753 14762 14765 15008 15049 15131 15185 15199 15324 15429 15445 15527 15532 15718 15741 15790 15824 15853 15871 15876 15891 16106 16160 17001 17082 17100 17199 17395 17505 17506 17539 G PRAVEEN KUMAR BALAJI VALLEPU LANJAPALLI RAVI BONI SUDHEER P SHASHIVARDHAN DEVA GANGADHAR TILAK KEMISETTI B J RAVITEJA GOLLA NARESH KUMAR K SATEESH S SHABANA ZAINAB B SRINIVASULU SHAIK KHASIM PEERA SAVITHRI PRASANTHI M G SATEESH KUMAR MOHD ASAD BYRU RAGHUVEER R ARUN KUMAR RAKESH D S IMRAN KHAN AFSHAD BEGUM K BANDARI RAMAKRISHNA SHANKER N R MOUNIKA K VISWANATH KHALEELAHMAD SAYYAD K SURESH B MADHU BADUGULA KANYAKUMARI ANVESH PALAKURTHI A LAKSHMI CHARUKUVADA NITTURI VENUMADHAV ALUR SARITHA G PRASHANTH G RAMANJINEYULU V SUBRAMANYAM VEERA SWAMY SATYAM SANGAPPA JAGADEESWARA PRASAD KEMISETTI G B JAGANNATH GOLLA NARASIMHULU K VENKATARAMANA MAHABOOB PEERAN B RAMACHANDRA PEERA SAHEB SHAIK MSPRASAD POCHALU MOHD MAHMOOD EMMANUEL R ANJAIAH D NARSING RAO S ANWAR KHAN K MAHABOOB SHARIF B NAGENDRAPPA POORYA N R JAGADEESWARA RAO K RAMASUBBAIAH GULAM ZILANI K NAGESHWARA RAO B SAMPATH BJAMES P NAGENDER RAO G KRISHNA MURTHY RAMULU A C LAKSHMANNA VENKATAIAH 24 5 7 10 10 20 2 12 19 21 29 20 23 4 7 1 11 4 16 28 4 4 7 1 6 14 3 6 25 20 18 19 9 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 10 10 2 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 6 6 7 8 8 8 12 2 2 3 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M F M M F M M M M F M F M F M SC BC-A SC BC-D BC-D BC-A BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-E BC-B BC-E OC BC-D BC-E SC BC-D BC-D OC BC-B SC ST BC-B BC-B BC-E SC BC-B BC-C OC BC-A BC-A OC SC KURNOOL KADAPA KHAMMAM VIZIANAGARAM MEDAK GUNTUR KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR KADAPA PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KURNOOL WARANGAL WEST GODAVARI KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52

Page 45 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1486 1487 1488 1489 1490 1491 1492 1493 1494 1495 1496 1497 1498 1499 1500 1501 1502 1503 1504 1505 1506 1507 1508 1509 1510 1511 1512 1513 1514 1515 1516 1517 1518 18004 18078 18285 18336 18377 18590 19026 19081 19106 19169 19171 19218 19220 19334 19343 19386 19388 20069 20101 20102 20117 20176 20208 20334 20339 20372 20387 11023 11085 11141 11171 11330 11415 BUDAGAVI SREERAMULU RAVI KOKKONDA G NARAYANA REDDY S LOKANATH KAKANURU R G SIVAKRISHNA SHAIK TAJ BASHA REDDY DURGA PRASAD P KISHORE KUMAR SHEIK ANWAR BASHA SANGA SATYANARAYANA KAMATAM MAHESH KUMAR KASARLA SHARATH KOTA PAVAN KUMAR BOJANAPELLY PRASHANTH BASARAKODU PARAMESWARA REDDY KONTHAM RAVI BABU E ANIL KUMAR NAIK PULI OBULESU HEENA KAPPETA RAGHUNATHA REDDY RADHARAPU SRIKANTH B DEVENDRA MADARA OBULESU SALLOJU UDAY K GURU PRASAD RACHARLA RAMA MOHAN KONETI YAKASWAMY P VENKATAIAH MARAMREDDY LAXMIREDDY BASHEPOGU JAYARAJU GAJULA RAMU ESLAVATH RAVI MUDAVATH RAVINDAR B P KADAPPA UPENDRA CHARY G PURUSHOTHAMA REDDY S MAREPPA KAKANURU NARASINGARAO MAHABOOB NAGESWARA RAO P VENKATA CHARY SHEIK AKBAR BASHA S SRINIVAS KAMATAM LAKSHMAIAH K RAVI PURNACHANDRA RAO NARSIMHACHARY C MALLIKARJUNA REDDY KONTHAM MUNISWAMY E BADDE NAIK P SREENIVASULU JAMEEL PASHA KAPPETA VENKATA SUBBA REDDY RADHARAPU VENKATA NARAYANA B LAXMIDEVAMMA M SATYAVEERUDU SALLOJU LIGACHARY K UMA MAHESWAR R KOTHA KAMBAGIRI RAMUDU KONETI VENKATAIAH BUCHANNA VENKATAIAH B HUSSAINAPPA G KRISHNA MURTHY RAMACHANDRU MUDAVATH DUKYA 6 2 10 15 25 13 19 28 4 7 11 18 19 20 25 20 21 25 3 4 13 9 21 3 15 18 12 4 1 1 25 15 14 4 5 6 6 6 8 8 8 10 2 2 4 4 6 6 7 7 1 4 4 4 6 6 2 2 4 5 3 6 7 3 4 1 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1972 1974 1975 1976 1978 1979 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-A BC-B OC SC OC BC-E BC-B BC-B OC BC-D BC-D BC-D OC BC-B OC BC-B ST SC BC-E OC BC-B BC-A SC BC-B BC-B OC BC-D SC OC SC OC ST ST ANANTHAPUR KHAMMAM KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL PRAKASAM VISAKHAPATNAM NALGONDA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD ADILABAD GUNTUR WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NIZAMABAD KURNOOL KHAMMAM KURNOOL KURNOOL NALGONDA KURNOOL KURNOOL WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR PRAKASAM KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 51 51 51 51 51 51

Page 46 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1519 1520 1521 1522 1523 1524 1525 1526 1527 1528 1529 1530 1531 1532 1533 1534 1535 1536 1537 1538 1539 1540 1541 1542 1543 1544 1545 1546 1547 1548 1549 1550 1551 11637 11647 11837 11880 11916 11922 11995 12070 12076 12100 12101 12136 12155 12160 12174 12401 12424 12482 12502 12539 12540 12588 12671 12678 12729 12758 12921 12922 12925 12997 12999 13013 13014 VANKUDOTHU BALU MALLIKARJUNA RAO M T PARAMESHWAR SURESH T K MAHESHWAR M ANJANEYULU M PRAKASH SATYANARAYANA SAHU RAJA SEKHAR GORTHI CHOKKA RAVINDRANATH CHALLA VINOTHSNA KIRANKUMAR MATHANGI KUNTA RAJESH T PAVAN KISHORE D RAMA KRISHNA SHARMA JOGI SURESH KUMAR MARKAPURAM JAYA RAGHAVENDRA J JAGADISH KUMAR P S GOURI DEVI SRIKANTH V K PADMA PADMALATHA POTNURU RAMESWARAM SUNEEL KUMAR T PEDDA OBAIAH PETTA SABITHA KUKKALA SIVA SANKAR JUTURU SUDHEER JOGUNOORI PRAVEEN KUMAR B MURALI THADI VARA PRASAD JYOTHSNA AKKINEPALLI RAVI CHANDRA P RAJACHANDRAM K VANKUDOTHU HAMU M DASTAGIRI T MALLIKARJUNAIAH LATE KOMARAIAH K MARAIAH M HANUMANTHU KEVULA RAMPRASAD SAHU G SREE RAMA CHANDRA MURTHY RAMA RAO N SIVALINGA RAO MRAJESHWAR RAO K MADANAIAH T PAPA RAO D VENKATESHAM SHARMA J RAMAKRISHNUDU M SUBBARAYUDU ANANDAM P SRIHARI GOUD MANIKYAM V K ANJAIAH P GURUNADH RPRABHUDAS T CHENCHANNA CHANTABBAI K MALLIKARJUNA J KRISHNA MURTHY J YESUDAS B RAMULU T PENCHALAIAH SOMALINGAM LAXMAN RAJAIAH K 15 24 1 18 2 10 10 1 5 22 23 30 21 2 20 18 3 6 1 15 16 7 11 15 8 13 3 5 13 4 7 19 20 6 6 7 8 1 1 5 7 7 7 7 8 10 11 12 7 8 10 12 1 1 3 5 5 6 6 9 9 9 1 1 1 1 1980 1980 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M F F M M F M M M M M F M M ST SC BC-A SC SC BC-A ST OC OC OC OC SC BC-B BC-D OC OC BC-B SC BC-B BC-B SC SC SC BC-D SC BC-D OC BC-C ST SC BC-B BC-D ST WARANGAL KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KURNOOL NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM MEDAK KADAPA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY VIZIANAGARAM KADAPA ANANTHAPUR EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51

Page 47 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1552 1553 1554 1555 1556 1557 1558 1559 1560 1561 1562 1563 1564 1565 1566 1567 1568 1569 1570 1571 1572 1573 1574 1575 1576 1577 1578 1579 1580 1581 1582 1583 1584 13112 13154 13413 13438 13662 13668 13821 13904 13908 13990 14157 14159 14225 14227 14240 14250 14271 14289 14461 14486 14507 14570 14583 14584 14590 14599 14636 14644 14687 15101 15180 15246 15399 ABUBAKAR SIDDIQUE NALLABALLE SUNDARA RAJU M SHIVAKRISHNA PG GOVARDHANA REDDY G CHANDRA SHEKHAR SHESHAMATTUM RAGHUNATH SIRISHA GRANDHI MOTHUKURI SUMAN D KIRAN KUMAR B YADAGIRI K F JOHN STALIN RAMESH DARAVATH K SREENUVASULU BALANAGIREDDY KOVVURI PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY PERAM GNANESHWAR MANNE THIGARAPU KUMARASWAMY C DATTATREYA RAGHUVEER BALCHEAD V SIVARAMA KRISHNA SAMSANI G LOKESH B KUMARA SWAMY MD SAMDANI C VENKATA SUBBAIAH A BHARATH KUMAR E NAGAPRABHA ILLA NAGABHUSHANAM SURAM SWETHA P RAVINDER REDDY TAPPATLA RAJESHWAR SREENIVAS KUMAR KUNDI BURRA NAVEEN KUMAR NAGA PRAVEEN MADDURI MOHAMMED RAFEEQUE NALLABALLE DANIAL RAMULU PG RAJA GOPALA REDDY SATYANARAYANA S MADHUSUDAN G SREENI VASULU M RAMMURTHY D SOMANNA YELLAIAH K R FRANKLIN BALAJI DARAVATH K VENKATESU SRINIVASAREDDY KOVVURI VENKATAPPA REDDY PERAM RAMULU T CHERALU C SUBBA RAO B NARAYANA SAMSANI PRASAD G SUDHAKARA B KRISHNAIAH MD MURTHUZA C C SUBBARAYUDU A VISHWANATHAM E NAGESH SATYANARAYANA MURTHY MALLA REDDY P VENKAT REDDY TBALRAJ SIVAPRASDARAO B SHANKAR MADDURI VENKATA RAMANA RAO 6 1 10 17 29 1 11 9 10 5 3 3 19 20 25 30 5 10 10 6 1 10 18 20 27 4 23 28 11 9 17 5 15 4 5 7 7 12 1 4 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 11 12 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 6 6 7 8 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M M M BC-E SC BC-A OC BC-B OC SC BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-C ST BC-A OC OC SC BC-A OC BC-D BC-B OC SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D SC BC-B BC-B OC KURNOOL KADAPA MEDAK RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE HYDERABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KADAPA WEST GODAVARI NALGONDA HYDERABAD WARANGAL KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR EAST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL KADAPA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL EAST GODAVARI WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD VISAKHAPATNAM KHAMMAM HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51

Page 48 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1585 1586 1587 1588 1589 1590 1591 1592 1593 1594 1595 1596 1597 1598 1599 1600 1601 1602 1603 1604 1605 1606 1607 1608 1609 1610 1611 1612 1613 1614 1615 1616 1617 15424 15456 15574 15575 15651 15658 15676 15784 15800 15863 15907 15910 15999 16049 16076 16126 16174 16308 16330 16379 17034 17147 17161 17209 17261 17338 17439 17478 17522 18081 18205 18342 18461 ENUMULA PALLAVI SRAVANTHI NIMMA JINJIRALA SURESH NADIMPALLI VISHITA VULSALA SRINIVASULU M D SHAHED K SRIKANTH G SWATHI N V GURU PRASAD PIROJ VENKATESH RAJESH B S SIVA NAIK GODDATI VENKATESH BATTULA RAJESH VARIMADUGU VEERESH KUMAR KAMALE VENUGOPAL GATTU RAMAKRISHNA C RAJESH BELLAM PEDDA OBULESU ABDULSATTAR SHAIK SYED AAMER HUSSAINI T VENKATA SATYA MANOJ SANDEEP REDDY N S ANUDEEP K GANESH KUMAR YADAV JANGAM VINESH VIKRAM SIMHA REDDY M MARADAAPU RAMYA TEJA SAPAVATH LAXMANAYAK KOOCHANA UDAY K SUBBAIAH KODATHALA SHAFFI ANUSHA GUGGILAM THIMMAPPA VENKATNARAYANA RAMASWAMY N SATYANARAYANA RAJU V GANGA RAJU MD MOULANA RAMU G RAM NARSAIAH N V GURUVAIAH P SATYANARAYANA B MASTAN GOPAL NAIK MALLAIAH B RAMAIAH V ESWARAPPA MALLARAPPA RAVINDER C GARJANNA B CHENNAPPA JABBAR SYED AMANULLAH HUSSAINI T NAGAVARAPRASAD N YADI REDDY J SUBRAMANYAM K KRISHNA KUMAR YADAV JANGAM VENKATAIAH M MOHAN REDDY M JAGAN MOHAN SAPAVATH SAIDA K RAMESH K SUBBARAYUDU K SANJEEVULU GUGGILAM BHASKARARAO 19 25 9 9 28 1 13 1 9 1 10 10 9 16 23 3 8 26 1 10 20 14 17 26 23 12 17 9 2 3 2 17 15 8 8 11 11 12 1 1 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 11 1 2 3 5 6 6 7 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 F F M F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M F SC SC BC-B OC BC-B BC-B SC BC-B OC BC-A SC ST BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-B OC OC OC BC-A BC-D SC OC BC-D ST BC-B BC-B BC-B OC MEDAK NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL WARANGAL KURNOOL KURNOOL PRAKASAM HYDERABAD KADAPA HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KADAPA KADAPA GUNTUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51

Page 49 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1618 1619 1620 1621 1622 1623 1624 1625 1626 1627 1628 1629 1630 1631 1632 1633 1634 1635 1636 1637 1638 1639 1640 1641 1642 1643 1644 1645 1646 1647 1648 1649 1650 18477 18562 19020 19028 19090 19125 19206 19222 19327 19377 19378 19396 20023 20044 20107 20151 20167 20213 20238 20268 20388 20428 20441 20481 11076 11092 11108 11183 11198 11200 11300 11303 11464 TARIGOPULA SANTIRAMUDU ANDE RAMESH KUMAR MAHESHWARAM BHASKAR KOYYADA MUKUNDAM PALABOINA MAHESH B VENU PUSA SUNDEEP KUMAR SRIDHAR KATRU B RAMESH K RAMESH RAJKRISHNAKUMAR ATTELLI SANAPALA JAYABHARAT GURRAM KONDU DASTAGIRI K S MUSHKIN VALI BHATTU NAGAMALLESWARA RAO CHENNABOINA KANNAIAH POLAPALLI RAJASHEKAR REDDY DULLA SINDHU KUMAR PEDDINTI GOWRI CHAND G ALOCK PRASANNA KUMAR VADDI SUDHEER KUMAR BADHAVATH BALANAGU MASULDARI BALA HUSSENAIAH GOTTAM LAXMAN CH LAXMINARSIMHULU MALOTH CHINNALAL AZEMODDIN G ANNAPURNA N VENKATESU VENKATESWARLU ESAM K ASHOK YERRA PRABHAKAR M MADHU TARIGOPULA DASTAGIRI ANDE POCHAIAH MAHESHWARAM LAXMAIAH KOYYADA PERAIAH VYKUNTARAO B KUMAR SWAMY PUSA KUMARASWAMY K SRIRAMA MURTHY REDDYA K ARJUNAPPA SATHYANARAYANA RAMANAMURTHY G CHINNA PULLAIAH K MD MUKTHAR AHMED BHATTU SANJEEVAKONDA CHENNABOINA LINGAIAH POLAPALLI RAJI REDDY DHARINATH REDDY RANGA RAO GJ MANEMMA V SUBBARAMAIAH RAMACHANDHU M SREENIVASULU GOTTAM SAIDULU CH BALRAM CHANDRU NABISAB G SUBBARAYUDU N SUNDARAM RANGAIAH K KISTAIAH Y YESOBU M PEDDA MADDULETI 17 9 18 20 31 27 7 20 16 15 15 28 22 24 6 25 5 26 12 7 12 16 23 15 26 16 1 23 10 15 5 5 1 7 8 8 8 8 11 4 4 6 7 7 7 8 10 4 5 6 6 7 8 5 6 6 8 1 7 2 5 7 7 12 1 6 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1974 1974 1975 1976 1976 1976 1977 1978 1979 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M BC-D SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-B ST BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-E BC-D BC-D OC OC BC-D SC BC-B ST OC BC-B BC-B ST OC BC-B BC-B ST BC-B SC SC KURNOOL HYDERABAD NALGONDA RANGAREDDY SRIKAKULAM WARANGAL WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD MEDAK NIZAMABAD SRIKAKULAM KADAPA KURNOOL GUNTUR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR KRISHNA KADAPA KADAPA NALGONDA KURNOOL NALGONDA MEDAK KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY KADAPA GUNTUR KHAMMAM MEDAK WARANGAL KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50

Page 50 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1651 1652 1653 1654 1655 1656 1657 1658 1659 1660 1661 1662 1663 1664 1665 1666 1667 1668 1669 1670 1671 1672 1673 1674 1675 1676 1677 1678 1679 1680 1681 1682 1683 11483 11521 11533 11563 11583 11602 11609 11631 11733 11778 11872 11931 12001 12004 12036 12139 12168 12305 12345 12451 12665 12719 12732 12742 12787 12817 12829 12850 12968 13010 13093 13135 13295 A RAGHAVENDER REDDY SHIVA PRASAD KOTHAKONDA S VENKANNA M SATYANARAYANA GOPAL NENAVATH B KANTHI KIRAN G SREENIVASA REDDY M SRINIVASA MURTHY BHUKYA SRINU NAIK AMGOTH HARI PRASAD G RAVI KIRAN K SANTHOSH KUMAR PERUGU RAVINDRA V DURGA RAO G MARUTHI PIRRI MOHAN BABU SAMPANBOLU SRIDHAR B MAMATHA CHALLA GOVINDARAJULU VALLURI LALITHA SURYA PRABHA GOLLA DILLIBABU KEETHA SATYANARAYANA SUMAN VELUPULA P GURU NAGENDRA PENKE BABJI G BHANU CHANDER T VIJAY KUMAR NARAYANA PANDURANGAM TUPPADAL PRAVEEN KUMAR SHRAVAN KUMAR V RAJU KADURU GUDIMETLA DEEPTHI A RAGHU RAMA CHANDRA A SRINIVASA REDDY CHANDRA MOULI LINGAIAH M PARVATEESAM BHEEMLA NENAVATH B SATYA PRAKASAM G LAKSHMI KANTHA REDDY ANJAIAH LACHIRAM AMGOTH MOTHYA NAYAK G SATHAIAH RAMAIAH KOTESHWAR RAO V POLAYAIAH MALLAIAH PIRRI KONDALA RAO S ANJAIAH B YACOB CHALLA MADHAVAIAH V V A PRASAD G RAMAKRISHNIAH KEETHA NAGESWARRAO LINGAIAH P GURAPPA GURAYYA G GANGA RAJU T BALARAMMURTHY NARSAIAH T YESAIAH MANIKYAM V GOPAIAH G MUNIKRISHNAIAH A RAMAIAH SETTY 14 12 15 8 10 1 2 11 24 7 11 2 13 15 8 9 21 24 10 19 7 6 8 10 21 9 16 1 25 16 25 19 10 6 10 1 4 5 6 6 6 2 5 8 2 5 5 6 9 11 5 6 8 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 11 1 3 4 6 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M M M M M M M M M F M BC-D OC BC-B BC-A ST SC OC BC-A ST ST BC-D BC-B BC-D SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-C BC-B OC BC-D BC-B SC OC BC-B SC BC-D BC-B BC-C BC-B SC OC OC MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA KRISHNA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL NALGONDA NALGONDA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KRISHNA KARIMNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM RANGAREDDY KRISHNA CHITTOOR VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA NALGONDA KADAPA EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA CHITTOOR KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50

Page 51 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1684 1685 1686 1687 1688 1689 1690 1691 1692 1693 1694 1695 1696 1697 1698 1699 1700 1701 1702 1703 1704 1705 1706 1707 1708 1709 1710 1711 1712 1713 1714 1715 1716 13344 13346 13389 13455 13544 13581 13773 13802 13812 13818 13871 13876 13919 13964 14009 14083 14085 14095 14175 14294 14313 14432 14446 14473 14707 14718 14745 14774 15007 15088 15099 15211 15342 VENKATESWARLU NAIK B K UMAMAHESHWAR ANANTA BHIMA RAJU BONTHU PAPPULA SUJATHA SARIPALLI SUSHMA SRIKANTHA GUDIPATI THAMMADI APARNA B PRAVEEN KUMAR T RAJINI MAHESHWARI SRINIVAS T SRIVANI Y SYED MOHD ASLAM SANKAR BORRA LINGALA VIJITHA P KUMAR SRIDHAR N DESHETTY RAKESH KUMAR KAKARLA NAGASWETHA L B P G SIVA PRASAD P DHARANI GUNA PRAKASH KUMAR KATLA MD NAJMUDDIN IMRAN G C PRAVEENA THATIKONDA RAJKUMAR N NAGARAJU RAJESH A MANDADI V SURESH BABU YEDUKONDALU THALAM D MANIKYA RAO SHAIK JAMEEL AHAMED A SRINIVASA RAO SRIRAM SABAVAT DILEEP KUMAR BUGATA BANAVATHU GOPANAIK KCHANDRAMOULI KRISHNA MURTHY GOPAIAH SBALARAJU SURYANARAYANA G T S ANANTA RAO B NAGABUSHAN T MAHESHWAR SANJEEVA NARASIMHA REDDY SYED MOIZUDDIN SRINIVASARAO LINGALA VENKATESHWARLU P LACHAIAH SATYANARAYANA N GANGADHAR K KONDA REDDY L V B CHARY KRISHNA MURTHY JAGANNADHAM AHMED MOHIUDDIN G C SURENDRANATH MALLESH N KASI VISHWANATHAM A SHYAMSUNDER SUBBARAO RAMAMOHANA RAO D SAMUEL SHAIK AHAMMED BASHA A GURUMURTHY DEVAJA S LOKANADHAM 18 19 4 25 25 19 16 4 6 10 29 1 10 30 6 15 16 18 8 11 16 20 31 21 16 21 4 12 20 6 9 24 1 6 6 7 7 8 9 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 10 10 11 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 8 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M F F M F M F M F M M F M M M F M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M ST BC-D BC-B SC SC BC-B BC-C BC-D OC SC OC OC BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-D OC BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-E OC BC-B SC OC OC BC-B BC-C BC-E BC-A ST BC-A HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MEDAK KHAMMAM NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MEDAK ADILABAD GUNTUR WARANGAL MEDAK RANGAREDDY ADILABAD ANANTHAPUR KHAMMAM NALGONDA MEDAK RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR PRAKASAM WEST GODAVARI HYDERABAD KADAPA KRISHNA MAHABUBNAGAR SRIKAKULAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50

Page 52 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1717 1718 1719 1720 1721 1722 1723 1724 1725 1726 1727 1728 1729 1730 1731 1732 1733 1734 1735 1736 1737 1738 1739 1740 1741 1742 1743 1744 1745 1746 1747 1748 1749 15366 15389 15398 15414 15477 15496 15523 15666 15703 15743 15782 15924 15940 16010 16025 16050 16067 16135 16166 16233 16305 16354 16367 17090 17126 17173 17180 17219 17235 17238 17246 17330 17454 T ARAVIND BABU AMARABOINA VEERABABU KALIMELA VENKATESWARLU CH SANTHOSH KUMAR G V SURESH KUMAR MANGALI VENUGOPAL RAGHAVENDER G SANTOSH PATNAIK SURESH MATETI P SURESH K SRIKANTH R RAVI RACHA PRAVEEN KUMAR S GIRISH KUMAR SANJEEVA GARDAS BHUKYA SARASWATHI VIKRANTH P K VIRAT KUMAR K KISHORE REDDY KATAM NAGA VENI SAIKUMAR DOKI BHARGAV KRISHNA GOUD MOOD RAVI SANTHOSH KUMAR K P JYOTHI S ASWAK HUSSAIN BADE VASUDEVAKUMAR S NARESH R HIMA BINDU NAVEEN KAUMAR DASARI VODELA PRAGNA P JAGADEESH PATTA PHALGUNA RAO T VENKATESULU VENKATESHWARLU LAXMAIAH CH BHASKAR G SREENIVASULU M VENKATESWARLU KISHAN KOTESWARARAO PATNTNAIK M NARSAIAH P NARENDER K PRAKASH RAO BICHA RACHA MANIK RAO S SANYASI RAO MALLAIAH B PEEKLA P SRINIVAS K JAYA PRABHU K VENKATA SUBBA REDDY K VEERA BRAHMAM SANKARARAO DOKI M CHANDRASHEKAR GOUD M BIKSHAM RAMESH K BRAHMA CHARY SMD HUSSAIN BADE VENKATESWARA RAO DANAIAH R HARANATH MALYADRI DASARI V LAXMAN RAO PANKALU P CHINNA RAO 9 15 15 18 30 10 2 6 23 12 29 15 20 10 12 16 20 4 7 13 25 5 7 4 10 19 21 28 1 4 13 7 25 8 8 8 8 8 9 10 1 1 2 2 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 11 1 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M F M M M F M F M M OC BC-D BC-D OC BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B ST BC-B BC-A BC-B ST SC BC-B OC BC-B OC BC-B ST BC-D BC-B BC-E OC BC-B BC-D SC BC-D BC-D BC-D EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA NALGONDA MEDAK KADAPA KHAMMAM MEDAK SRIKAKULAM ADILABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD NALGONDA RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KURNOOL HYDERABAD SRIKAKULAM MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KURNOOL KRISHNA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD CHITTOOR SRIKAKULAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50

Page 53 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1750 1751 1752 1753 1754 1755 1756 1757 1758 1759 1760 1761 1762 1763 1764 1765 1766 1767 1768 1769 1770 1771 1772 1773 1774 1775 1776 1777 1778 1779 1780 1781 1782 17456 17546 18002 18028 18057 18087 18103 18102 18118 18138 18169 18214 18226 18229 18296 18335 18402 18418 18454 18498 18504 18514 18525 18535 18576 19047 19089 19121 19219 19224 19348 19351 20034 SWATHI ARURI ARIKATOTHA NAGESWARA RAO AKULA PHANI KUMAR SAMPATH KUMAR V SAMSON KHAMBHAMPATI SIREESHA KODALI NAYANI ARAVIND REDDY KADASI SADANANDAM YEDDULA CHINTU SAGAR JOHN J K GOUTHAM ALAKANTI ANVESH AHMED MOHAMMAD E MADHANA GOPAL PINJALA MOHANA KISHORE RASALA VENKATADILEEP GANDARAPU VENKATESWARLU G SURESH P SREEKANTH A NARESH CHENNUPATI SRIHARI D BHARATH P HARISH KUMAR SHAHANA FEROZ JAHAN MOLLETI YOGESWARA RAO ATTI VV SRINIVAS BOLLINENI SUNITHA SYED MANJUR E ILAHI SYED KHAJA ZESHAN SAI HARSHA JONNALAGADDA VARANGAL MOHAMMAD IMRAN SABBU RAMESH CH SHIREESH KUMAR A RAJAIAH ARIKATOTHA SEETHAPATHI RAO VISWESWARA RAO SHANKAR V DANIYELU KHAMBHAMPATI VEERABHADRARAO N RAM MOHAN REDDY YELLAIAH Y ISAIAH BODYA K VISWANATH A MAHENDER MAHABOOBALI E RAMUDU P LOKANADHA RAO RASALA JAYA KRISHNA GANDARAPU RAMADASU G RAMANJANEYULU P GIRIYAPPA A LAXMAIAH CHENNUPATI ERUKALAIAH D PRASAD P NARASIMHULU MD NASEER AHMED KHAN GANAPATHI RAJU ATTI SURYANARAYANA B SAMBASIVA RAO S MAHABOOB BASHA SYED SHAFEE SREEDHAR V MD SALEEM SATTAIAH CH SHANKAR 26 13 6 11 24 4 8 8 10 15 23 4 5 5 10 15 1 4 12 24 25 30 1 2 10 23 31 18 18 22 25 30 19 1 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 11 4 4 6 6 9 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 F M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M SC BC-D BC-A OC SC OC OC SC SC ST OC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-B BC-E BC-B BC-B OC OC OC OC BC-E BC-D SC WARANGAL VISAKHAPATNAM KRISHNA RANGAREDDY GUNTUR KRISHNA RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KRISHNA KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL ADILABAD GUNTUR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR MEDAK WEST GODAVARI EAST GODAVARI GUNTUR KURNOOL WARANGAL NALGONDA KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50

Page 54 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1783 1784 1785 1786 1787 1788 1789 1790 1791 1792 1793 1794 1795 1796 1797 1798 1799 1800 1801 1802 1803 1804 1805 1806 1807 1808 1809 1810 1811 1812 1813 1814 1815 20048 20136 20220 20223 20254 20264 20282 20296 20324 20343 20353 20370 20379 11012 11045 11099 11111 11416 11425 11482 11562 11589 11590 11591 11666 11693 11715 11788 11870 12006 12074 12092 12104 MOHAN NAVEEN KUMAR MUNOTH DINESH KAPPALA RAMESH K KADIREESWAR REDDY MULUKURI SANDEEP KUMAR IMANDU V SATYA DURGA PRASADU BODDU LAKSHMI MANASA KAIREDDY V CHAITANYA BELLAJI ARUHA GOPI THARUN SUDHAKAR NIMPANNAGARI S ANJANEYULU D ARUNA JYOTHI S RAJAMALLAIAH PAGUDALA MALLESHAM B NAGARAJU P PRASAD REDDY K RAMA KRISHNA MAHAMADHUSSAIN SD A TIRUPATHI REDDY AGAPATI ASHOK BONGU VASANTHA KUMARI G VENKAT RAM REDDY KAVETI MALLIKHARJUNA A MALLIKARJUNA E PRABHAKAR KASULA KRISHNA KISHOR VENESWARARAO POTNURI JAGANNADHAM LAHORI GUJJARLAPUDI MOUNIKA VENKATA GOPI KATURI SIVA PEDDAPUDI P MALLIKARJUN D MOHAN BHEEMLA KAPPALA SREENIVASULU K CHINNA KADIRI REDDY M VENKAT REDDY SATYANARAYANA BAPIRAJU K NEELAKANTESWARAPPA BELLAJI RAJA REDDY GOPI BHASKAR NIMPANNAGARI SUNKANNA S NIRANJAN D SANKARAIAH RAJAIAH NARSAIAH K BHEEMANNA RAM REDDY SATYANARAYANA MURTHY IBRAHEEM BAL REDDY LAXMAIAH VENKATA APPALA NAIDU G HANMANTH REDDY K KONDAIAH A GOVINDU E SATYANARAYANA VEMKATA NARAYANA APPALA SWAMY RAMULU GUJJARLAPUDI JOHN SUNDAR SINGH VARAPRASADA RAO DAMODARAM PSURYA NARAYANA MURTHY 18 8 1 2 29 4 17 29 25 23 17 17 4 20 4 25 4 23 16 12 5 15 15 15 18 19 4 10 10 17 4 15 28 11 5 7 7 7 8 8 8 12 2 3 4 5 4 3 8 3 1 2 6 4 5 5 5 7 9 1 5 8 5 7 7 7 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1971 1973 1974 1975 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 M M M M M M F M F M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M M BC-B ST BC-D OC OC BC-B OC BC-A OC SC SC BC-D BC-D SC BC-B BC-B OC OC OC OC BC-B BC-D OC ST BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-A ST SC OC SC OC CHITTOOR MEDAK PRAKASAM KURNOOL KHAMMAM EAST GODAVARI EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL HYDERABAD KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA NIZAMABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR MEDAK HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NIZAMABAD WARANGAL SRIKAKULAM RANGAREDDY KADAPA KURNOOL MEDAK HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI KRISHNA GUNTUR WEST GODAVARI SRIKAKULAM HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49

Page 55 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1816 1817 1818 1819 1820 1821 1822 1823 1824 1825 1826 1827 1828 1829 1830 1831 1832 1833 1834 1835 1836 1837 1838 1839 1840 1841 1842 1843 1844 1845 1846 1847 1848 12189 12195 12201 12218 12221 12249 12273 12302 12309 12312 12375 12512 12542 12567 12641 12659 12744 12917 12930 12973 13155 13259 13402 13472 13491 13557 13632 13671 13678 13691 13716 13751 13866 K BHUMAIAH PRAVEEN BABU NANDRU B RAMANJANEYULU SAIDAVALI SHAIK M NAVEEN KUMAR SUNEETHA VIPPARTHI MIDDE NAVEEN BABU M NARASIMHA REDDY GARIKIPARTHI SAILAJA G MURALI KRISHNA CHANDRASHEKHAR M AKULA KISHORE GANDAM SHEKAR P RAVI CHANDRA REDDY G NAGARAJU SURESH KUMAR REDDY NATTUPALLY RAVI BHANOTH M ANJANEYULU M VEDA SHREE NAVEEN KUMAR GUDEM VANKADOTH LAKSHMA NAIK BANDI SYAM SUNDAR D S VENKATESH GOUD RAGHAVENDRA KUMAR J BADIGINCHALA ASHOK KUMAR BANDARI MAHENDER K SOWJANYA PAVAN KUMAR RAPETI CHEELA NARASIMHA RAO SAKUNTHALA SIDDA RAJYALAXMI MODDUMANU SEKHAR T SANTHOSH KUMAR NAGAIAH VITTAL RAO B GANGANNA MOULALI M YELLAIAH PRABHAKARA RAO M PULLAIAH M NARSI REDDY KESARAM NATRAJ G NALLAPPA SATHAIAH MPGUTHALA A NAGESWARA RAO KOMURAIAH P JANARDHAN REDDY SEETHA RAMAYYA NATTUPALLY NARSHIMHAREDDY RAJU SAYAPPA M NARSING RAO YADAGIRI V KRISHNA NAIK B SAI PRAKASAM NARSIMULU VENKATAIAH J B SANJEEVAIAH SARAIAH K VENKATAIAH RAMU CH GURAVAIAH RAMACHANDRA SIDDA JEEVANAMURTHY M BALANNA T BHASKER 8 20 2 1 2 10 1 20 27 30 30 18 21 10 16 3 10 2 23 4 1 4 7 2 10 28 2 2 6 16 9 4 25 1 1 2 3 3 4 5 5 5 5 6 12 1 2 4 5 6 9 9 12 5 6 7 8 8 8 12 1 1 1 2 3 4 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M F F M M ST SC SC BC-E SC SC SC OC BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-D OC SC OC ST SC BC-A BC-D ST BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-A BC-A BC-B ST OC NALGONDA RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MEDAK KURNOOL GUNTUR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA RANGAREDDY WARANGAL HYDERABAD HYDERABAD MEDAK KADAPA ANANTHAPUR MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA WARANGAL KHAMMAM HYDERABAD NALGONDA KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49

Page 56 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1849 1850 1851 1852 1853 1854 1855 1856 1857 1858 1859 1860 1861 1862 1863 1864 1865 1866 1867 1868 1869 1870 1871 1872 1873 1874 1875 1876 1877 1878 1879 1880 1881 13885 13887 14018 14191 14203 14217 14251 14276 14419 14471 14505 14509 14633 14764 14782 15043 15076 15129 15172 15182 15188 15189 15278 15298 15300 15326 15347 15436 15484 15512 15632 15646 15664 VASANTHA B JANARDHAN PASHAM JYOTHIKUMAR V DHARAVATH UPENDER NAIK BANOTH VIJAYA MD AFZAL SHARIF JATAVATH SAIDA TEEGE NARESH BABU D SRINIVAS P SUNIL KUMAR B CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY RAKESH P G KIRAN KUMAR JONNAVARAM KRISHNA EERUGULA NAGARJUNA JANGAM VEERABHADRAIAH SATEESH KUMAR P LAKSHUM NAIDU NAKKA P SRIKANTH REDDY CH RAVEENDRA BABU ABBAGOUNI SAIKUMAR GUNDALA SUDHAKAR DOMAKONDA KARUNA EMBADI KUMAR K LINGAMURTHY V SUNIL KUMAR INJA SRINIVAS Y CHAITHANYA U VINOD KUMAR KONDA RAHUL V NAGARJUNAREDDY MALISETTY RAJENDRA KUMAR K RAJENDRA PRASAD RAMADASU B RAMCHANDRAIAH V SUBRAMANYAM CHETTY BALOJI LAKHYA MD HAMEED SHAREEF J LAKUMA SIVALINGA RAJU D AILAIAH P GURUMURTHY B KRISHNA REDDY P RAMANJANEYULU SATHYANANDAM J SUBBARAYUDU NAGESWARA RAO J JAGADEESWARAIAH KANAKA CHARY MALLESWARA RAO P NAROTHAM REDDY ANANDA RAO ABBAGOUNI BALCHANDER G SRINIVASULU REDDY DOMAKONDA CHANDRAIAH VENAKATI K SUDHAKAR CHANDRAMOULI RAMULU Y RAJAMOULY NARSIMLU RAJALINGU V HANUMANTHAREDDY M NARAYANA K LAXMAIAH 4 5 8 12 15 17 30 6 5 20 31 2 19 10 15 1 5 11 16 18 20 20 14 20 20 29 3 21 31 25 10 25 5 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 8 10 11 12 1 3 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 12 12 1 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M ST SC BC-B ST ST BC-E ST BC-D BC-D BC-D OC BC-D SC BC-A SC BC-A BC-B BC-D OC SC BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-A SC OC OC BC-D RANGAREDDY NALGONDA CHITTOOR NALGONDA KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY NALGONDA GUNTUR KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL MEDAK HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD MEDAK KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM ADILABAD MEDAK ADILABAD ANANTHAPUR KADAPA RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49

Page 57 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1882 1883 1884 1885 1886 1887 1888 1889 1890 1891 1892 1893 1894 1895 1896 1897 1898 1899 1900 1901 1902 1903 1904 1905 1906 1907 1908 1909 1910 1911 1912 1913 1914 15788 15906 15917 16080 16097 16159 16220 16247 17052 17225 17275 17509 17540 17561 18011 18040 18151 18166 18179 18180 18222 18328 18439 18455 18493 18502 18566 18589 19008 19141 19150 19159 19190 VIJAYAKUMAR GALI PENTAKOTA JYOTHSNA GADWAL SUBHAN BAIG K JASHWANTH TIRUPATI ARUNA RAJA GADDAM VENKATESWARA RAO M JABIULLA KHAN SUNIL KUMAR G V DINESH KUMAR M PRAKASH BABU PANDURANGA CHARI V TEJAVATH HUSSAIAN SHAIK MOHAMMED MUKASSIR SUHASHINI VARADI G NARAYANA KASIPAKA PRAVEEN KUMAR BATHINI KIRAN AJAYKUMAR ANNAM SAIPRADEEP PALIVELA TIRUMALASETTY H KUMAR P PRAKASH BANNE UPPALAPPA B PAMULETI PERUMALLA KIRAN KUMAR T CHAITANYA KUMAR THOTA KAMALAKAR SANNAYALA SREEKANTH POREDDY NARESH KUMAR EKKURTHI RAMANJANEYULU KURAPATI KARTEEK AJMEERA RAMBABU V SAI GANESH CHINTAKAYALA BHARATHI NARSAIAH P GOVINDA RAO G MANSOOR BAIG K JAGADISHWER T VEERABHADRA SWAMY G SUBBAIAH M ALLABAKASH KHAN SURYANARAYANA G V MURUGA REDDY M VANNAPPA MALLAIAH V HARISING SHAIK MOHD RASOOL QUADRI V RAMALINGAM G OBULESU K RADHAKRISHNA B PRABHAKAR SRIHARI RAO P SRINIVASARAO T VENKATA RAMANA RAVIKUMAR BANNE ERANNA B NARASIMHULU APPARAO ANJAIAH P VENKATA SUBBAIAH S VENKATESWARLU POREDDY YADAIAH E VEERASEKHARA RAO K NAGA BRAHMACHARI SAKRAM V VENKATE RAO SHANKARAIAH C 3 10 13 25 30 6 12 14 24 30 30 20 9 17 7 16 19 22 26 26 4 15 10 12 22 24 9 13 16 18 2 16 15 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 9 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 12 1 1 3 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 M F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F SC BC-D BC-E BC-B BC-D BC-A OC BC-D OC SC BC-B ST BC-E BC-D SC SC SC BC-A OC OC SC BC-B SC BC-B OC OC BC-A BC-D OC BC-B ST BC-B BC-D WARANGAL VISAKHAPATNAM KURNOOL NIZAMABAD EAST GODAVARI KHAMMAM KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KURNOOL ADILABAD KURNOOL PRAKASAM HYDERABAD KADAPA KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL SRIKAKULAM NALGONDA KADAPA KHAMMAM MEDAK GUNTUR GUNTUR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49

Page 58 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1915 1916 1917 1918 1919 1920 1921 1922 1923 1924 1925 1926 1927 1928 1929 1930 1931 1932 1933 1934 1935 1936 1937 1938 1939 1940 1941 1942 1943 1944 1945 1946 1947 19216 19314 20004 20008 20042 20137 20143 20168 20190 20247 20270 20306 20337 20360 20464 20472 11046 11117 11175 11351 11438 11448 11501 11579 11611 11625 11763 11774 11858 11952 11961 11984 11989 K PRAKASH K BHASKAR KUMAR M NAGARJUNA REDDY K SIRISHA ABBAGONI GIRIJA RANI PERUMANDLA NARSIMULU VAJJEY RAJASHEKHAR VARMA SEESALA BALA KISHOR MANGALI KANTHAIAH JATOTH DEVENDER KOTOJU SRILATHA KATAMREDDY VENKATA JANARDNA REDDY K SAMYUKTHA SHAHANA BEGUM KODURI SAI SHAIK ARAFATH HUSSAIN BUGGU DAM DAMODARA P AMRITH RAJ A SRINIVASA REDDY P MURALIMOHAN V SREENIVASULU SHABEER AHMED MD DUNNA SREENIVAS T LEELA MOHAN KOPPERA DURGANIRMAL KUMAR B KAMAL BASHA T KIRAN KUMAR CHERUPALLY ASHOK RAJANI KOMANAPALLI MUDAVATHA RANI BAI BODA KRISHNA MURTHY K JAGADEESWARA REDDY ANJAIAH YADAV DASARI K POOL SINGH K ANJANAIAH RAMASUBBA REDDY K NARSIMHA RAMULU PERUMANDLA VITTAL VAJJEY GOVINDU S GANGA RATNAM M RAMAIAH CHANDRA KOTOJU SATHYANARAYANA KATAMREDDY SIVAREDDY K RAGHUNATHREDDY MD YOUSUF KODURI RAJAMOULI SHAIK KHAJA HUSSAIN B NARAYANA P HANUMANNA LASMAREDDY A P KRISHNAMURTHY V JAYARAM MD MUBASHER AHMED DUNNA SATHAIAH T POLAIAH NAGA BHUSHNAM P NARASANNA T NAGESHWAR RAO YADAIAH K P SUDHAKAR M JAHANGEER NAIK BODA BHUMAIAH KCHANDRASEKHAR REDDY LATCHAIAH 18 12 8 11 18 8 15 5 11 23 8 15 10 30 29 8 15 14 6 1 1 1 15 7 3 10 18 3 24 27 8 4 5 4 6 8 8 10 5 5 6 6 7 8 10 2 3 7 8 3 4 4 6 4 5 7 5 6 6 4 5 7 3 4 5 5 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1973 1975 1976 1978 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 M M M F F M M M M M F M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M ST BC-B OC BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-A ST BC-B OC OC OC BC-B BC-E BC-A SC OC OC ST BC-E SC BC-A BC-D BC-B OC BC-B SC ST SC OC BC-D RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KADAPA HYDERABAD NALGONDA MEDAK ANANTHAPUR WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR KADAPA HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI GUNTUR KHAMMAM KURNOOL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI MEDAK HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 49 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48

Page 59 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1948 1949 1950 1951 1952 1953 1954 1955 1956 1957 1958 1959 1960 1961 1962 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979 1980 12054 12088 12121 12261 12350 12383 12521 12556 12564 12592 12611 12721 12755 12808 12809 12819 12881 12929 12958 13028 13206 13232 13239 13287 13316 13331 13363 13461 13517 13704 13733 13752 13857 BONTHAPALLY HARISH SUDHAKAR NUTHALAPATI NALLA JAGADISHKUMAR A RAJESHWAR KASHIRAM MASKURI V VENKATESWARA RAO VIJAYA KRISHNA ANUMOLU NELA JYOTSNA BANOTHU KRISHNA YADAGIRI J CHINTHA SREENIVASULU V B ACHARI CH SHIEK LALMAHMAD TRINATH REDDY G A RAJU MALLESHAM MOMULA CHANDRA SEKHAR NOOLU MADDILETI MANGALI B VISHALA KISHORE C B MATHANGI SRIKANTH MOHAMMED NAZARATH HUSSAIN A SIDDAPPA GARA NAVEEN KUMAR JHANSI K SRINIVAS NETTETLA SATYA SRI BALLA HARI KRISHNA THANINKI VIJAYA LAKSHMI BOREDDY B NEELAKANTAM SANTOSH Y V S K ZAKEER HUSSAIN MD KHAJA GULAM QUDBUDDIN B JAGADEESHWAR SUBBARAO NUTHALAPATI LAXMAIAH A GANGARAM LAXMIRAJAM GOVINDARAJULU NARASIMHA RAO NELA BHASKARA RAO BIXAM NARSIMHA J C NARAYANAPPA PRABHAKAR RAO JANSAHEB SUBBARAMI REDDY G A BIXAPATHY NARSIMLU VISWANADHAM THIRUPATHAIAH M B GANESH VIJAYA KUMAR C B M BHOOMAIAH MOHAMMED NISHAD AHAMED A MANIK SANJIVAYYA KCHANDRA PRAKASH KOMURAIAH G N SATISH KUMAR SRIRAMULU THANINKI HANMANTHA REDDY B MALLESWARA RAO Y V NAGENDRA BABU S K HUSSAIN VALLI MD JAHANGEER 17 14 15 16 12 3 1 3 10 8 24 6 12 5 6 10 15 20 12 4 14 24 1 8 12 15 26 29 15 3 17 4 21 6 7 8 4 6 7 1 2 2 3 3 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 11 2 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 2 2 3 4 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F M F M F M M M M BC-A SC BC-B SC BC-D BC-A OC SC ST ST BC-B SC BC-B OC SC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B SC BC-E BC-D SC BC-D BC-D OC OC OC BC-B BC-D BC-E OC NIZAMABAD PRAKASAM NALGONDA HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR KRISHNA GUNTUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR WEST GODAVARI WARANGAL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MEDAK SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE HYDERABAD KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM KURNOOL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48

Page 60 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 13906 13973 13985 13999 14099 14123 14253 14260 14283 14389 14444 14458 14484 14527 14536 14629 14660 14754 15017 15197 15198 15224 15303 15327 15341 15353 15473 15605 15672 15769 15779 15833 15914 V RAJANI NARAYAN RAO VASADI V KRISHNA PRASAD R NAGARAJU PAVANI VANGA P RAMYA DAMODHAR T PENDAM KUMARA SWAMY MANGALI VIKRAM KUMAR BHANU PRAKASH J A SRIKANTH K CHANDRA SEKHAR B NARAYANA RAJU RAMESH VAKULABHARANAM A YELLANAGASIVAKUMAR M VENKATA RAMANA P SIVA RAMI REDDY HANUMANTHAKARI OMPRAKASH A SUSMITHA PRAVEEN KUMAR DEVULAPALLI R KRISHNA PRIYA B ANANDA REDDY VENUGOPAL KARI CHANDA ANISH CH RAKESH RAVI BABU BULLA PRAVEENA POREDDY S SADASIVAREDDY NIDIGINTI RAMBABU RAMESH SHIVAKOTI G PAVAN KUMAR ROOPA VENKATATEJAS M B PRADEEPKUMAR V SAI PRAKASH RAMAKRISHNA V GOPAL RAMCHANDAR V VEERABHADRIAH P SATYANARAYANA DHARMAPURI PENDAM MONDAIAH TALJAIAH NARASIMHAIAH SETTY J SATYANARAYANA K SIVAPRASAD B ANJAIAH V V SATYANARAYANA MURTHY A RAMANJANEYULU M VENKATADRI PNARAYANA REDDY HANUMANTHAKARI MAHESWARA RAO A RAMI REDDY GOVARDHAN P R D CHANDRA GOUD B BASAVA MAL REDDY RATTAIAH CH SUGUNAKAR RAO LAKSHMAIAH VARDHANARAO N SATEESH KUMAR REDDY S MUTYALAREDDY MARKENDEYULU GNANESHWARA CHARY G JAGANNATHAM M RAMBABU B BASAVARAJU 9 1 3 5 18 25 31 3 8 6 29 7 6 12 19 17 5 8 24 21 21 1 20 30 1 5 29 22 10 24 28 18 12 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 1 1 3 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 11 1 2 2 3 4 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 F M M M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M M M F M M M M M M OC BC-B BC-B BC-A OC BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-A OC BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-A SC OC BC-D OC BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-A BC-D SC OC OC SC BC-B BC-B OC BC-D HYDERABAD VIZIANAGARAM NIZAMABAD NALGONDA PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD KARIMNAGAR MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR EAST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL KADAPA KURNOOL KURNOOL KADAPA NALGONDA HYDERABAD CHITTOOR PRAKASAM KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR KADAPA HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48

Page 61 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030 2031 2032 2033 2034 2035 2036 2037 2038 2039 2040 2041 2042 2043 2044 2045 2046 15948 16055 16213 16245 16256 16286 16287 17105 17107 17176 17206 17229 17253 17379 17419 17434 17466 17524 17532 18091 18136 18148 18155 18182 18207 18232 18254 18273 18281 18329 18369 18529 18537 M ASHWINI VENKATESWARLU MEDA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY G PABBU SATHYANARAYANA KANDUKURI CHANDRASEKHAR RAJA ONGOLU CHUNCHU BHANU PRAKASH SATEESH BABU SALLURI KOLA NAVEEN DUDEKULA RASOOL BODANAGARI MOUNIKA REDDY MAHESH DODDI K SRESHTHA SANDEEP VUPPULA MEGAVATU MADHU NAIK S VINAY KUMAR LAKSHMI SAI G BHUKYA RAMESH LAKKA YELLAPPA PALLEPATI MAHESH DADDU MADHUKAR M JYOTSNA DEVI GURAVAIAH PALAPARTHI PRATIBHA PAKIRLA P PALLAVI K SUBRAMANYAM KATHA SWAROSISU REDDY ALLADA MANOJ KUMAR BHARATH KUMAR K C SUDHA PARIMALA C MD GOUSE K SRIKANTH CHERUKU DURGA PRASAD M KRISHNA EDUKONDALU MADHU SUDHAN REDDY G BIXAM K CHENNAIAH O MALAKONDAIAH C VENKATA RAMANA S BHASKARRAO K ANJANEYULU D MOULALI BODANAGARI SATHYA REDDY NAIDU DODDI K KRISHNA SEETARAMULU MANGYA NAIK ASHOK KUMAR SRINIVASULU G BHUKYA MANYA LAKKA KANAKA RAJU PALLEPATI JANARDHAN DADDU CHERALU M MALLESH RAMASUBBARAO PALAPARTHI P PRABHAKARARAO P BALAKISHAN RAO K SESHANNA K NAGESWARA REDDY A SAMBA SHIVA RAO SHEKHAR REDDY K C JAGADESWARA REDDY C MD KHAJA HUSSAIN K VENKATA RAMANA VENKATESWARLU 24 16 11 14 15 20 21 6 7 20 26 31 19 9 7 15 3 3 6 5 15 18 20 27 2 5 7 9 10 15 23 2 3 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 8 8 8 9 12 1 1 2 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 F M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M F M M M M F M F F M M M M F M M M BC-D ST OC BC-B BC-A SC BC-B SC SC BC-B OC BC-D BC-D BC-B ST BC-D OC ST SC BC-D BC-D BC-B ST SC BC-D BC-B OC BC-B OC OC BC-E OC BC-A RANGAREDDY GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD KADAPA PRAKASAM KURNOOL GUNTUR KHAMMAM KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD NALGONDA KRISHNA MEDAK KURNOOL KHAMMAM KURNOOL NALGONDA WARANGAL HYDERABAD PRAKASAM EAST GODAVARI HYDERABAD KURNOOL KURNOOL HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48

Page 62 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2047 2048 2049 2050 2051 2052 2053 2054 2055 2056 2057 2058 2059 2060 2061 2062 2063 2064 2065 2066 2067 2068 2069 2070 2071 2072 2073 2074 2075 2076 2077 2078 2079 18554 18574 18584 19050 19108 19115 19123 19140 19164 19174 19192 19205 19292 20007 20011 20015 20049 20123 20154 20215 20232 20331 20398 20458 11000 11007 11128 11185 11210 11280 11383 11435 11447 VEMULA SHIVA KIRAN KUMAR BHUVANAGIRI PALLAM REDDY V KRISHNA N HIMABINDU MOHD SHARFUDDIN NEHAL GUNDLA UPENDER K ANIL KUMAR M SHIVA KUMAR THAKUR JEEVAN SINGH A S MAHESH BABU BALUSA SOUMYA SUNKA PRASAD PARAMESHWARI K JAGADEESH RAVI RAGANI CHIRANJEEVI MACHA SHIVA KUMAR SUMAYYA SHAHEWAR BANOTH DAYAKAR B PRAMOD KUMAR BHUKYA GANESH NAYAK M MAHESH GUDESE CHANDRASEKHAR R M ADITYA SASHANK M CHANDRA SEKHAR KASTURI SRINIVASULU J SURESH BABU G MURALI MOHAN R RAVINDER NAIK VUTUKURU PULLAIAH VALAPARTHI VENKAT RAO VAJJA RAMBABU A RAJKUMAR S SOMESWARA RAO VEMULA YELLAIAH LAXMI NARAYANA SRNIVASA REDDY MANAIAH MOHD SHAMEEMUDDIN VENKATAIAH K LAXMAN M BALRAJ THAKUR SHIVDAYAL SINGH A S NARSING RAO B VENKAT SHETTY SATHYANARAYANA MURALI K R R K MOHAN RAO RAGANI RAMULU VENKATESH GOUD MOHD ABDUL RAHEEM BANOTH RAMDHAN B TIRUPALU BHUKYA LAXMAN M YADAIAH G KRISHNAMURTHY R M SANTHA RAO M KRISHNA MURTHY K SATHAIAH J RAMA KRISHNA G VEERANNA KISHAN NAIK APPAIAH NAGESWARARAO PAPAIAH A KOMURAIAH S UDAY SURYANARAYANA 6 10 12 23 13 30 21 16 27 16 16 6 5 11 15 17 18 18 2 29 6 21 1 17 12 20 24 2 16 8 4 22 30 8 8 8 8 10 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 6 8 8 8 11 4 6 6 7 1 6 7 1 6 5 6 8 8 8 3 4 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1969 1970 1975 1976 1976 1977 1978 1979 1979 M M M F M M M M M M F M F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-B OC BC-B BC-E SC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-D OC BC-B OC OC SC BC-B BC-E ST BC-A ST BC-D BC-D BC-D OC BC-B SC SC ST SC SC ST BC-D BC-B NALGONDA HYDERABAD PRAKASAM MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NIZAMABAD WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KRISHNA KHAMMAM KHAMMAM KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47

Page 63 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2080 2081 2082 2083 2084 2085 2086 2087 2088 2089 2090 2091 2092 2093 2094 2095 2096 2097 2098 2099 2100 2101 2102 2103 2104 2105 2106 2107 2108 2109 2110 2111 2112 11457 11468 11492 11511 11557 11561 11564 11574 11587 11645 11713 11884 11903 11912 11947 11964 11994 12116 12171 12179 12243 12264 12422 12431 12442 12447 12532 12580 12612 12660 12680 12827 12842 MAKA MOHAN BABU TUPURENI NAGA MALLIKARJUNA N RAVI R SHRAVAN KUMAR V KOTI KAVETI SUDHAKAR K RADHA HAMEED BAIG MD SAMMAIAH NAGELLI S ANWAR BASHA G RAJA RAJESWARI S UDAY KIRAN BOLLAM SHARATH CHANDER T L V VARA PRASAD Y SUBBARAYUDU C S MANJULA D RAVI N RAMBABU L ANITHA PILLI SHILPA LATHA E SHIVA KUMAR M VENKATASURESHBABU T NARESH KASTURI SHYAM KUMAR K RAVINDER MAHESWARA RAO NARISETTI K VISHNU P UDAYSREE D V KIRAN SURYAPRAKASH KONATHAM K SATISH KUMAR Y SUJATHA B SRUTHI M NAGAPULLAIAH TUPURENI ESWARA SARMA SHANKARAIAH SURYANARAYANA V SOMLA K BALASUBBAIAH K MALLAIAH AHMED BAIG MD YAKAIAH S KHAJAVALI G CHANDRA SEKHAR S GOPAL RAO RAMASWAMY T PARASU RAM Y SUBBANNA C BHASKAR D HARISON N SHANKAR L SANJEEVARAYUDU P VENKAT SWAMY E THOTAPPA M GANGANNA BULLIYYA KASTURI NARAHARI K BODYA SAMBASIVA RAO N CHANDRAIAH P SURYA NARAYANA MURTHY D V MANOHAR GOPAL KRUPA RAO K K RAJESH BALARAJU B NARASIMHA MURTHY 19 1 20 6 23 4 10 3 10 21 1 25 7 27 13 9 10 7 3 25 5 20 2 8 14 15 10 28 24 3 18 15 28 5 6 6 8 3 4 4 5 5 6 1 8 11 12 3 4 5 8 12 12 4 4 8 8 8 8 1 2 3 5 5 7 7 1979 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M F M M F F M M M M M M M F M M M F F OC OC BC-D BC-B ST ST SC OC SC BC-E BC-B BC-B BC-A SC SC SC ST BC-A OC BC-D BC-D SC BC-D BC-D ST BC-B ST OC BC-B SC SC SC SC KURNOOL KURNOOL MEDAK KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL MEDAK ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NALGONDA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47

Page 64 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2113 2114 2115 2116 2117 2118 2119 2120 2121 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 2127 2128 2129 2130 2131 2132 2133 2134 2135 2136 2137 2138 2139 2140 2141 2142 2143 2144 2145 12858 12870 12877 12907 12934 12949 12995 13086 13089 13197 13300 13582 13628 13651 13747 13870 13890 13911 13954 14049 14064 14262 14321 14443 14487 14490 14492 14522 14546 14611 14688 14692 14697 KATAM RAJYALAKSHMI K NAVEEN M ASHOK E MAHALATHA GANDHAM SURYAM J BALA KRISHNA CHOWHAN MOTHILAL GIRIDHAR BODDAPADU B VIJAYA KUMAR K BHARATH KUMAR CH VARALAKSHMI BANGAROJH BHASKAR CHARY SATHULURI RAVI KUMAR V SANKARAPPA LAKSHMAN DARAVATH SATISH ROBBA O NARENDRANATHA REDDY KHASIM SHAIK B SREENIVASULU REDDY SRIKANTH DAIDA KUPPAM HANUMANPRASAD A BHARATA KUMAR SHUJATH HUSSAIN KEERTHANA REDDY VATTI SARALA M JAGADESWARARAO PONNANA RAMBABU BADAVATH SRIRAMNAIK BHUKYA RAVI DUGGI Y VENKATESWARRAO SIVA ANJANEYAPRASAD POSA MD QUTUBUDDIN AKULA KISHOR K VEERA BRAHMAM K NAGESH M SRINIVASULU E ESHWARNATH YADAV SOMA SHEKAR J SREENIVASA RAO C RATHAN APPA RAO B ANJAIAH K RAM REDDY KRUSHNAM NAIDU B RAMCHANDER SYAMSON V GANGULAPPA PANDU R LAKSHMAN DORA OCHANDRASEKHAR REDDY NASARVALI SHAIK ESWARA REDDY MOHAN REDDY D K VENKATARAMANACHARI A PULLAIAH SHAFAT HUSSAIN V AROGYAM REDDY MGOPAL NAIK KRISHNARAO BADAVATH RAMDASU RAJU NARAYANA DUGGI Y VENKATASUBBAIAH SIVA SANKAR P BASHEERUDDIN AKULA NARSING RAO 4 8 11 26 3 5 4 18 20 12 10 23 21 15 3 29 5 10 25 11 14 4 17 28 7 11 12 9 27 7 11 12 14 8 8 8 8 10 11 1 3 3 5 6 9 11 12 3 4 5 5 5 6 6 8 8 10 12 12 12 1 1 3 4 4 4 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 F M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M M M BC-B OC BC-A BC-D SC BC-D ST BC-A BC-D OC BC-D BC-B SC SC ST ST OC BC-E OC OC BC-B BC-D BC-E OC ST BC-D ST ST BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-E BC-D KADAPA NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KRISHNA RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD VIZIANAGARAM HYDERABAD GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KADAPA NALGONDA KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY SRIKAKULAM WARANGAL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KURNOOL KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47

Page 65 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2146 2147 2148 2149 2150 2151 2152 2153 2154 2155 2156 2157 2158 2159 2160 2161 2162 2163 2164 2165 2166 2167 2168 2169 2170 2171 2172 2173 2174 2175 2176 2177 2178 14734 15023 15128 15138 15252 15379 15409 15426 15467 15480 15544 15594 15613 15629 15695 15697 15757 15806 15837 15846 15928 15950 15953 15956 16052 16116 16138 16167 16234 16325 17085 17088 17151 ADULAPURAM VINAY KUMAR P MD MEHETAB K MAHESH K PARSHARAMULU RAVIPRAKASH REDDY K KHASIM BABU DUDEKULA RAJESH D V PAVAN KUMAR S MANASAVANI KRISHNA CHAITANYA N NARESH KUMAR GAJULA PADMA BANDI SAYED PARVEEN KORIVI MAHESH BABU SUBRAHAMANYAM M G THIRUMALESH BOMMIDI ASHWANTH KUMAR SURESH REDDY KAIPA B SESHIDHER KARTHIK B N SWATANTRA KUMAR INTURI RAMU SAPAVATH P MANIKANTA PRAVALIKA KONDA M TASLEEMA M VENKATA KRISHNA PUJARI UMAMAHESWARI KIRAN VEERAMALLA PEREPOGULA VENKATESWARLU SREENIVASULU RATCHA KARANAM VENKATA KARTHIK JAGATAP RAGHAV J SIVA SYAMALARAO A SADANADAM P MOOSA K BHASKAR RAO KISTAIAH KRISHNA REDDY KAREDI IMAM SAHEB D SATYANARAYANA V SUBRAMANYAM ACHARI S SRINIVAS VENKATESAWARA RAO KRISHNAIAH SAMMI REDDY KHAJA SAYED K NAGESWARARAO M V SUBBAIAH G SATYANARAYANA B SOMAIAH K NARAYANA REDDY RAMULU NARSINGH RAO B Y CHENCHU RAO SEVYA P RUSHINGULU RAVI KUMAR M JAHEERUDDIN M SREERAMULU P HANUMANTHA REDDY NARENDER P PAPANNA VENKATESWARARAO KARANAM KASHIPATHI RAO J KHANDOJI RAO J SIVAPULLAIAH 1 25 11 13 6 12 16 19 28 30 15 15 26 9 18 19 21 10 20 24 16 24 26 27 16 2 4 7 13 30 3 4 15 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 10 11 11 12 1 1 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 8 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M F M M F F M M M M M M M M M M F F M F M M M M M M BC-A BC-E OC BC-D OC BC-B BC-B BC-B OC OC SC OC BC-E BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-A OC BC-D BC-B SC ST OC BC-B BC-E BC-D OC BC-B SC BC-B OC OC BC-B WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM KADAPA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MAHABUBNAGAR ADILABAD KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL KURNOOL KRISHNA KURNOOL KURNOOL KRISHNA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47

Page 66 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2179 2180 2181 2182 2183 2184 2185 2186 2187 2188 2189 2190 2191 2192 2193 2194 2195 2196 2197 2198 2199 2200 2201 2202 2203 2204 2205 2206 2207 2208 2209 2210 2211 17169 17197 17283 17298 17305 17363 17366 17376 17410 17415 17417 17433 17476 17545 17574 18013 18039 18056 18164 18195 18194 18204 18223 18305 18367 18387 18421 18473 18512 18526 18530 18538 18598 Y SANKEERTHI S S CHANDRAKANTH S RAJA SEKHAR NAGARJUNA MADIAM T BHANU CHANDER CNV KARTHIK SRINIVAS MARUPILLA DOOSA PRAVEEN N SANTOSH KUMAR PASUPULATI HARIVARDHAN PALLA RAVI KUMAR RAJPUT CHETAN SINGH PRASHANTH MORRI MANNAM BHAGYA RAJ PENTAPATI RAKESH KUMAR G SANDEEP KUMAR K MOULIKA NAGILLA SURESH KONDAMIDA SHAIKSHAVALI MUGI SABARI GIRISH KATTI J SANTOSH KUMAR G SUNIL KUMAR S AMARNATH SULUVA ASHOK BASU DURGA PRASAD LONDE GIRIDHAR RAO MUDDALA SURESH SHAMARTHI RAJ KUMAR KARUN KOKKONDA SRINIVASA RAO MAJJI KANAKAVETI THUSARA PRABHA PANDITI AJESH LAKKAMALLA RAMESH BABU Y NARASIMHA RAO S NAGARAJASARMA S THIMMAIAH APPAAO T KRISHNA C HARINARAYANA M SANYASI DOOSA KRISHNA N KISHAN PASUPULATI ADINARAYANA P RAMUDU RAJPUT BALRAJ SINGH SAMBAIAH MANNAM DASS P SUBRAMANYAM G DASHARATH K KRISHNA RAO N RAMCHANDRAIAH K MD SHAREEF M LAKSHMANA RAO KSAMSON G BUGGA RAMESWAR S JAYANNA GANAPATHI VENKATESWARLU L PANDU RANGA RAO MUDDALA SUBBARAMAIAH SHAMARATHI RAJAIAH SADANANDA CHARY APPARAO K A SATYANARAYANA SARMA PANDITI SUBBARAMAIAH NAGAIAH 18 24 6 16 18 26 27 4 4 5 6 15 8 12 24 8 16 24 21 1 1 2 4 11 23 28 4 16 28 1 2 3 15 8 8 10 10 10 11 11 12 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M OC OC BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-B OC BC-D BC-B OC BC-D SC OC SC SC BC-A BC-E OC SC BC-D SC BC-A BC-D OC SC SC BC-B BC-D OC OC SC NIZAMABAD KADAPA ANANTHAPUR VISAKHAPATNAM RANGAREDDY KURNOOL VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KHAMMAM KURNOOL KURNOOL WARANGAL HYDERABAD MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL ADILABAD GUNTUR KURNOOL KADAPA MEDAK KARIMNAGAR VIZIANAGARAM KURNOOL KADAPA KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47

Page 67 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2212 2213 2214 2215 2216 2217 2218 2219 2220 2221 2222 2223 2224 2225 2226 2227 2228 2229 2230 2231 2232 2233 2234 2235 2236 2237 2238 2239 2240 2241 2242 2243 2244 19070 19097 19116 19117 19146 19158 19170 19185 19193 19213 19295 19320 19373 19394 20040 20053 20062 20081 20106 20110 20194 20195 20199 20241 20297 20318 20330 20425 20449 11035 11049 11056 11215 T PRAGATHI GADWALA CHANIKYA PRABHU VARAPRASAD SANE L SRAVAN KUMAR G SURESH V SUDHA MOHAN DUDI NAVITHA REDDY V SWETHAPOORNIMA CH SHRAVANKUMAR K RAMAKRISHNA B BHARATH KUMAR AUNKOORI NARESH BANAVATU RAVINDRA PRASAD NAIK U PRADEEP DHARAVATH BHADRU DARA RAJESH ADEPU SATHISH APPANI SUBHASH ASAM VENKATESH FAZLUL LATHIF KALLURI VENUGOPALA RAO SOOTRAPU RAVI S ZAMEER AHAMMAD G MOHAN RAO B VISHNU DONTHAGANI GOPI M ESWAR CHAKALI SUDHARSHAN MUTYALA SRI NAGA PHANINDRA SIDDANTHAPU CHINA APPA RAO P CHINNA OBULESU SAKE VENKATARAMUDU GOVADA SREEDHAR T SHIVAKUMAR KURUMAIAH BASWARAJ S LP SASTRY G RATNA RAO V NAGA CHANDRA SEKHAR DUDI MUTHYAM REDDY V PURUSHOTHAMA RAO NARAYANA K BABU RAO B SREENIVASULU AUNKOORI MUTHAIAH SOMLA NAIK U DASS SAKRU DARA NAGABHUSHANA ADEPU NARSAIAH APPANI PEDDAIAH ASAM CHIRANJEEVI FAZLUL KHADEER KRUSHNAMURTY SRINIVAS S RAHIM G DAVID BSADANAND DONTHAGANI KANAKESWARA RAO M KRISHNA KUMAR CH KRISHNA RAMA RAO SIDDANTHAPU APPA RAO P OBULAPATHI LAXMAN GOVADA PRASADA REDDY 26 11 31 6 31 15 10 10 16 13 8 15 14 24 8 12 2 21 6 8 14 14 15 15 1 22 13 15 11 30 14 5 30 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 3 4 6 6 7 7 10 12 1 2 4 4 6 6 6 7 9 11 1 6 7 6 4 6 11 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1972 1973 1973 1976 F M M M M M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-D SC BC-B OC SC OC OC OC BC-D ST OC SC ST SC ST SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-E BC-B BC-D BC-E SC BC-B BC-B BC-A SC OC SC SC SC BC-A MEDAK RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KURNOOL MEDAK RANGAREDDY ADILABAD KHAMMAM KURNOOL NALGONDA GUNTUR KURNOOL KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY VIZIANAGARAM KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR VISAKHAPATNAM WEST GODAVARI EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO

47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 47 46 46 46 46

Page 68 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2245 2246 2247 2248 2249 2250 2251 2252 2253 2254 2255 2256 2257 2258 2259 2260 2261 2262 2263 2264 2265 2266 2267 2268 2269 2270 2271 2272 2273 2274 2275 2276 2277 11236 11345 11367 11371 11374 11437 11446 11469 11470 11737 11775 11812 11863 11891 11911 11917 11965 12002 12022 12053 12097 12128 12143 12210 12217 12239 12344 12389 12395 12406 12486 12503 12518 NOMULA JAGADESH SRINIVASA RAO TELLAM KOTAKONDA SUNKANNA SRINIVASALU PENDYALA KONATHAM RAJU E MURALIDHAR SAINI JANARDHAN V SIVARAMANJANEYULU M P GOPI ADIDELA ASHOK POTTAPINJARA SRINIVAS B S SAMPATH KUMAR E RANGANADHAM C PRASAD PRATHIMA Y GUGULOTH KISHAN MADDINENI CHALAPATHI RAO CH N V V PRASAD ANANTH RAM B RAJU CHAVALA GANJI VIVEKANANDA B RAMASWAMY B ASHA KIRAN YERRISWAMY MOOD G PARSHARAM S SRINIVAS I KUMARA SWAMY V LAXMA REDDY SATYANARAYANA PARASA G RAJANIKANTH MADARAPU BHAGYA LAKSHMI G VENU B SHAM RAO CHANDRAIAH VENKAYYA TELLAM K THIPPANNA GURAVAIAH PRAKASA RAO E NARAYANAPPA AGAIAH HANUMANTHA RAO MANUKONDA P CHENCHAIAH SAMMAIAH RAGAVULU B SHANKARAIAH E RAJARATNAM C GOVINDAPPA MAHESHWARRAO GUGULOTH BHOJYA GOPALARAO KRISHNARAO BAGAPPA MALAKSHAMMA RAJAIAH VENKATA RAMULU B LAKSHMI PRASAD M VENKATA NAIK SWAMY S LINGAMAIAH I SREENIVASA RAO GAL REDDY PULLAYYA GSATYANARAYANA M SESHANNA G GOVARDHAN B R JACOB 20 20 1 10 16 1 20 1 2 6 3 5 1 6 20 3 10 15 2 16 20 23 19 20 26 2 9 5 8 20 20 4 30 3 5 7 7 7 4 4 6 6 3 5 6 8 9 12 1 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 2 2 4 6 7 7 7 10 12 12 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 1979 1979 1979 1979 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M BC-A ST SC BC-A SC BC-B BC-D OC ST OC SC BC-A SC BC-A BC-D ST OC BC-B SC SC SC BC-D OC ST SC BC-A OC OC BC-B BC-A SC BC-B SC HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL PRAKASAM GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL GUNTUR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM HYDERABAD KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR NIZAMABAD KHAMMAM KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY MEDAK GUNTUR NALGONDA NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MEDAK RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46

Page 69 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2278 2279 2280 2281 2282 2283 2284 2285 2286 2287 2288 2289 2290 2291 2292 2293 2294 2295 2296 2297 2298 2299 2300 2301 2302 2303 2304 2305 2306 2307 2308 2309 2310 12686 12705 12792 12838 12844 12909 12926 12971 13000 13003 13059 13067 13166 13247 13321 13323 13415 13431 13489 13504 13510 13600 13618 13639 13734 13745 13771 13783 13879 13984 14000 14006 14061 B THULASI BAI K RADESH REDDY B SAINATH MD ANWAR HUSSAIN MONDEDHULA RAJITHA ASHWANI KUMAR R NARASIMHA RAO VELPULA VARA PRASAD RAO G S R K SREENIVASA RAO RACHAKONDA K RAMESH MURALI MOHAN POTTIGARI AZMERA HARI KUMAR LAXMAIAH ANNARAPU P S PRASANNAKUMAR SURA SUBRAMANYAM HARI PRASAD M SRINIVASARAO GUMMALLA NEKURI RAVI CHAND VELPULA RONALD NARASINGA RAO GANGA B ANIL KUMAR SATISH MUNIGALA N SOUJANYA B BHASKARA REDDY B SRIKANTH P NARENDAR S MAHAMMAD SHAHID HUSSAIN SATHEESH DASARI RAJIV KRUPAKAR G GANGULA ASHOK REDDY S YASODA KRISHNA KANCHARLA SOWJANYA K JAIPALREDDY B SUBRAMANYAM K KESI REDDY B GOPAL MD TAGI HUSSIN MOGILI R PRASAD VASANTHA RAO G CHAKRADHARA RAO RAMA RAO RAJANNA KRISHNA MOHAN LACHIRAM NARSIMLU G MUDDARANGAPPA SURA CHANDRA MOULY GOPAL NAYAK GUMMALLA BANGARAIAH MANGANNA A V ABRAHAM G KRISHNA ANTHAYYA BUCHI NARAYANA N VENKATSWAMY B SIVA REDDY B MALLESH P LAXMAN SHAIK ABDUL SHUKUR POCHAIAH G MOSES G V NARAYANA REDDY KOTAIAH K AMRUTHARAO K RANGAREDDY 24 2 25 23 30 28 14 30 7 11 4 7 4 1 12 14 10 15 9 12 15 17 9 6 18 2 14 23 3 3 5 6 14 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 11 1 1 3 3 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 10 11 12 2 3 3 3 5 6 6 6 6 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M SC OC BC-A BC-E SC SC SC BC-D OC SC BC-B ST SC SC OC ST BC-D SC BC-C BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-D OC BC-D BC-D BC-E SC SC OC SC SC OC CHITTOOR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY GUNTUR HYDERABAD MEDAK KHAMMAM MEDAK ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KRISHNA VIZIANAGARAM HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL KHAMMAM GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46

Page 70 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2311 2312 2313 2314 2315 2316 2317 2318 2319 2320 2321 2322 2323 2324 2325 2326 2327 2328 2329 2330 2331 2332 2333 2334 2335 2336 2337 2338 2339 2340 2341 2342 2343 14080 14124 14138 14265 14284 14299 14320 14323 14353 14402 14508 14524 14535 14550 14556 14604 14663 14661 14751 14771 15036 15085 15133 15154 15176 15213 15218 15257 15320 15323 15476 15515 15556 RAMESH KALLUBAVI SUNIL VEMULAMADA D MANIKYA REDDY B NAGESHWAR RAMESH NENAVATH GOUNI RAMESH CHANDRA PASUPARTI SUNILKUMAR Y SRINIVAS G RAGHURAM MOTURU LAXMANRAO BONKURI MADHUKAR M RAKESH DALLAS BABU MALLELA RAMESH JATOTH RAMU JOGA PAMMI NAGAMANI SULTHANA ZAMA M D S RAMESH BABU P SHASHAVALI POTHARAJU RAVI KUMAR SANA RAJESH PAIDA VEERAKRISHNA JEETENDER VEMULA CH DEEPTHI V N M B NAIDU TANKALA KISHORE DONTAMSETTI A ANIL KUMAR GUDEPU MADHAVI P SIVA DEEPTHI V PRATHYUSHA CHANCHALA VENKATESH VEERAIAH KUMBHA VV PAVAN KISHORE K K LAKSHMANNA SUBBARAO D BRAHMANANDA REDDY B NARAYANA BHEEMUDU G THIMMANNA SUBBARAJU DAYANAND G SRINIVAS RAO MOTURU RAGHURAMAIAH BONKURI MAISAIAH M NAGESHWAR M KOTESWARA RAO THARIYA NARSAIAH VENKATI MD BADRU ZAMA S CHINNA OBULESU P SARUSAB ODELU SANA GANESH P RAMULU RAMMOHAN RAMESH T SRIHARIRAO THRIMURTHULU A NARSIMHA J JAGDISH P SAMBA SIVA REDDY V NARASIMHARAO VENKATRAMULU VENKANNA APPARAO 15 25 1 4 8 13 17 17 24 18 2 10 17 30 1 5 5 5 6 12 30 6 12 15 16 25 27 8 27 28 30 25 22 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 1 1 1 1 2 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 10 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M F M M M F F F M M M BC-B BC-B OC BC-B ST BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-D OC SC BC-B SC ST ST SC BC-E SC BC-E BC-B BC-A ST BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-D OC OC BC-D ST OC KURNOOL GUNTUR KURNOOL MEDAK HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KRISHNA WARANGAL WARANGAL KHAMMAM CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL KADAPA KHAMMAM NALGONDA KHAMMAM SRIKAKULAM VIZIANAGARAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46

Page 71 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2344 2345 2346 2347 2348 2349 2350 2351 2352 2353 2354 2355 2356 2357 2358 2359 2360 2361 2362 2363 2364 2365 2366 2367 2368 2369 2370 2371 2372 2373 2374 2375 2376 15561 15618 15655 15685 15751 15755 15770 15789 15795 15808 15882 15884 16006 16021 16043 16112 16145 16180 16197 16246 16357 16387 17025 17109 17150 17215 17213 17231 17351 17386 17389 17477 17508 B NAVEEN CHAND MANUPATI HANUMANTHU B SRIDHAR NIRUPAMA TABULU V NAGAMANI AZAM SHAREEF ARTHAM SWATHI KUMARI G ANUPAMA PRABHUKULA SIVA PRASAD C HEMANTH KUMAR Y NAGARJUN REDDY A SATHEESH SAGAR K MAHAMMAD NAZIRULA CH BHASKAR J NARAYANA MOORTHY V KRISHNA MURTHY KISHORE REDDY R SATEESH DEVANGA YERRA M SAMEERA SREE SOWMYA SAILAJA KODAKE GANESH TANNIRU NAGANJI G KRISHNA MOHAN R SAI PRASAD GOUD GUDLA PARDHASARADHI SRINIVASA RAO NALABOLU RAMBABU MEGHAVATH THIRUMALA VENKATESH NANDYALA SAI KRISHNA KARUPAKALA SHANKAR KONDA BALAKRISHNAMA CHARY ANEESH VANAM MANIDEEP D NAGENDRARAO M SREERAMULU B CHANDRA SEKHAR BHASKARACHARY T S VELUSWAMY RAHMAN SHAREEF A RAVI KUMAR G ESWAR RAO PSAMBA MURTHY C GURUMOORTHY Y PEDDABBA REDDY A CHINNAKATHAL K MAHABOOB BASHA CH RAMULU J ADI NARAYANA V BRAHMAIAH RAMANA REDDY R V D Y PRASAD M RAJANNA GOPAL KRISHNA RAMU KANAKAIAH SATYANARAYANA R PRADEEP GOUD RAMAMURTHY RAGHAVULU NEHRU T BALAKRISHNA N BALA KRISHNA KARUPAKALA RAJANARSU KONDA SRINIVASA CHARY V KOTESHWARA RAO NAGAMOHANRAO D 26 1 30 15 16 19 25 4 6 11 5 6 10 12 15 1 5 8 10 14 5 10 18 7 15 27 27 31 19 14 17 9 20 10 12 12 1 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 11 12 12 2 2 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 M M M F F M F F M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B ST BC-B BC-B OC BC-E OC BC-D OC OC OC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B OC BC-B BC-A OC SC BC-A BC-B BC-B SC OC ST BC-B OC BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-B KRISHNA KURNOOL HYDERABAD CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY VIZIANAGARAM KADAPA ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR NIZAMABAD KADAPA KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD PRAKASAM HYDERABAD MEDAK CHITTOOR PRAKASAM NALGONDA HYDERABAD MEDAK KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46

Page 72 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2377 2378 2379 2380 2381 2382 2383 2384 2385 2386 2387 2388 2389 2390 2391 2392 2393 2394 2395 2396 2397 2398 2399 2400 2401 2402 2403 2404 2405 2406 2407 2408 2409 17549 17560 17571 17580 18053 18065 18079 18106 18104 18115 18116 18200 18230 18241 18269 18278 18326 18465 18511 18591 19034 19096 19118 19151 19157 19161 19173 19240 19241 19279 19285 19331 19359 DODDI VENKATA S J POOJITHA SRIDHAR REDDY A D L SHYAM PRASAD R BINDU PRIYA PEDDATHOTI SURESH H ANIL KUMAR T RESHMA SINGH KONDABOTHULA DEEXIT G KISHORE KUMAR RAMAKRISHNA BANDARU V PAVAN KUMAR SHANA LAKSHMI PRASAD JOLAPURAM MANOJ KUMAR AVANCHA SAGARIKA THEEGALA NARASIMHA REDDY UNDRAJAVARAPU VENKATESH SREEVANI SREEKONDA KUCHIPUDI HARI BABU J DISHA VALLURI SWAPNA CHANDANA V SANTHOSH KUMAR N P RAJENDRA K G MANIKANTA UPPULA VAMAN G VARA PRASAD P GANGA BHASKAR B RAJESH KUMAR KUMMARIKUNTLA RAJASHEKAR Y SIVA SANKARUDU DHARAVATH SURESH NOMULA VENU SILUMULA SRIDHAR DOODI VENKATA S JAGADESH A VENKATREDDY D A LUTHER PAUL R VENKATESHWARULU P YELLAPPA H P SHASTRY T PARAMESHWER SINGH K SAMUEL G SUBRAMANYAM VENKATESHWARLU MURALI KRISHNA SHANA GURRAPPA J VENKATARAMUDU A RAGHAVENDRA RAO TCHANDRASEKHAR REDDY UNDRAJAVARAPU ISAAC S RAVEENDRA SARMA KSUBRAHMANYAM PRAKASH V BEERAPPA VVRSREDDY LAXMAN RAO N P HARI PRASAD K G SREERAMULU UPPULA SATHAIAH G ANJINEYULU P GANGAIAH B BALRAJ KUMMARIKUNTLA VENKAIAH Y BHASKAR RAJYA NPRAKASH SILUMULA SHANTHAIAH 14 17 23 29 22 28 2 9 9 10 10 1 5 6 8 9 14 15 27 13 21 10 6 4 15 21 14 5 6 1 3 17 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 11 1 1 1 2 5 5 6 6 6 7 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 F M M F M M F M M M M M M F M M F M F F F M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-D OC BC-C BC-A SC OC BC-A BC-C OC BC-D OC BC-D BC-D OC OC SC OC SC SC BC-B OC OC OC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-B BC-A OC ST BC-B SC VISAKHAPATNAM MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM KURNOOL NALGONDA PRAKASAM KADAPA KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD GUNTUR ADILABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD ANANTHAPUR KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KURNOOL WARANGAL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46

Page 73 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2410 2411 2412 2413 2414 2415 2416 2417 2418 2419 2420 2421 2422 2423 2424 2425 2426 2427 2428 2429 2430 2431 2432 2433 2434 2435 2436 2437 2438 2439 2440 2441 2442 20021 20074 20085 20135 20139 20179 20189 20239 20255 20258 20332 20333 20344 20373 20393 20397 20452 20467 11054 11130 11134 11153 11176 11178 11179 11192 11203 11207 11208 11206 11214 11279 11291 B UMESH KUMAR JONNALAGADDA MANOJ KUMAR S HEMALATHA AMARAKONDA KARTHEEK KUMAR KRISTIPATI MAHENDAR REDDY G GIRI M MUNEENDRA YADAV BADUGA AMRUTHA LAKSHMI THATHA RAVI KIRAN BOBBARLA SIDHARDHA BOGA OMPRAKASH KURUVA RAGHAVENDRA KALIMI ANILKUMAR VADLA VISHNU YADAVALLI VENKATESH KODUNOOR LAXMIINARAYANA M K SRIKANTH GUNDETI SNEHA BANNARAVURI SESHU KUMAR S VEERA MALAIAH P YADAGIRI VANGA RAMESH B YADAIAH SRINIVAS VADAPALLY RAMPA GANGADHAR KORRI NAGARAJU GANDLA SIVANAGARAJU MARINGANTI SAMPATH KUMAR RAMESH JERRIPOTHULA DHARAVATHU VEERANNA ANUMATLA RAVI EESALA SAMMAIAH T GOURI SHANKER B PAMPAPATHY J PRAKASH S SOMASHEKAR BHEERAIAH K VENKATARAMI REDDY G KRISHNAIAH M MUNI SUBBAIAH B HARI PRAKASH THATHA GANESH BOBBARLA SURESH KUMAR BOGA BHASKAR K VENKATRAMUDU K CHINNA GANGULAPPA V SREERAMULU ACHARI Y VENKAT RAO K SHAMBAIAH ANJAIAH GUNDETI SHANKARAIAH SRINIVASULU S IMAM SAHHEB P SHIVAIAH POCHAGOUD B LAXMAIAH SOMAIAH VENKATA RAO K SUBBANNA KOTESWARA RAO SRINIVASA CHARY NARSAIAH RAJU VENKATRAJAM MUTHYALU DUBBARAJAM 21 6 26 7 10 10 11 13 29 3 26 28 3 20 23 28 13 5 24 1 8 31 6 29 3 1 5 10 10 10 5 6 17 8 2 2 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 1 1 3 4 5 5 7 8 5 6 6 8 4 4 5 7 8 8 8 8 11 8 10 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1973 1975 1975 1975 1976 1976 1976 1976 1976 1976 1976 1976 1976 1977 1977 M M F M M M M F M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B OC BC-B BC-B OC BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B SC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-B SC BC-D SC SC OC OC SC ST BC-D ST OC KURNOOL KURNOOL HYDERABAD WARANGAL KADAPA CHITTOOR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM KHAMMAM HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KRISHNA NALGONDA MEDAK KARIMNAGAR KRISHNA KADAPA MEDAK KARIMNAGAR MEDAK NALGONDA EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL PRAKASAM KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45

Page 74 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2443 2444 2445 2446 2447 2448 2449 2450 2451 2452 2453 2454 2455 2456 2457 2458 2459 2460 2461 2462 2463 2464 2465 2466 2467 2468 2469 2470 2471 2472 2473 2474 2475 11348 11393 11408 11443 11573 11581 11696 11701 11807 11817 11820 11823 11893 11996 12043 12102 12126 12170 12256 12262 12294 12338 12348 12429 12569 12595 12693 12747 12743 12750 12770 12767 12807 I SATHEE KAMESWARA RAO RAMAKOTI BHUKYA GYANTA MADHU MURALI KANDUGULA MAREPALLI NARSIMULU J ASHOK REDDY BANOTH CHANDRA SINGH ENJAM SADAIAH BHASKARARAO KOLUKULAPALLI BHIMALA VIJAYA KUMAR MEESALA VASANTHA KUMAR P VINAYAKA KUMAR K RAJESH KUMAR SURESH KANAPARTHI JETTY VIJAYA KUMAR E SATISH MONDRU LALITHA KUMARI PRADEEP BALNE NENAVATH TEJILAL B SHILPA SREE CHIPPA SAMPATH KUMAR PAKALA LALITHA C BHANU PRAKASH BANOTH MOHAN GARINE SHIREESHA KOTHARAYUDU RAJESH B C L NARASAIAH S SREENIVASARAO RAMAVATH YADAGIRI RAGHU BACHU KALVA HAREESH BABU BHANATH SHANKER A NAGARAJU SATYANANDAM LINGYA DHARLASINGH RAJAIAH M PENTAIAH J RAMAKRISHNA REDDY LASYA E KOMURAIAH SUBBARAO SHANKAR SINGH M CHANDRARAO VENKATESWARARAO RAJAIAH KANJANEYULU JETTY VENKATARAMANA E VENKATSWAMY RAMESH B RAMMURTHY BALYA NAIK B SRINIVASULOO VENKATAIAH NATRAJ MUSTOORI C DAYAKER SHANKER SRINVIASA RAO K ANJANEYULU B PULLAIAH S PULLAIAH KESHYA NAIK MOHAN BABU K MALESHAM BALYA A OBILESU 28 23 10 14 1 8 7 6 4 10 12 15 15 10 13 26 18 1 14 16 13 6 11 6 11 10 28 10 10 11 15 15 5 5 8 12 4 5 5 10 11 6 6 6 6 9 5 6 7 8 12 4 4 5 6 6 8 2 3 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 1978 1978 1978 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M F M M F M M M M M M M M BC-B ST SC SC BC-B OC ST SC SC ST BC-B BC-C BC-D SC SC SC SC BC-B ST BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-B ST OC SC SC BC-B ST OC BC-B ST BC-A EAST GODAVARI WARANGAL HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR KHAMMAM VIZIANAGARAM KRISHNA KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY NALGONDA RANGAREDDY WARANGAL RANGAREDDY MEDAK KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KHAMMAM NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45

Page 75 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2476 2477 2478 2479 2480 2481 2482 2483 2484 2485 2486 2487 2488 2489 2490 2491 2492 2493 2494 2495 2496 2497 2498 2499 2500 2501 2502 2503 2504 2505 2506 2507 2508 12813 12841 12846 12848 12871 12902 12933 12981 13035 13099 13116 13153 13187 13191 13268 13375 13388 13391 13448 13456 13466 13471 13475 13614 13636 13645 13674 13756 13796 13814 13864 13923 13972 MALADI VEERRAJU S REDDY POTHAMSETTY KANDUKURI RANJITHKUMAR E NALINI T UMA MAHESWARI G RAM KUMAR INAPANURI JOHNNAVEEN VIJAY KUMAR R SRIPATHI RAMESH BABU A NARESH RAKESH JOSHI J KOLA SRIRAMULU MD AHMED PASHA PARAMESHWAR A NANDEESWARA PRASAD E RANJITH KUMAR MIDATHAPALLI SANDEEP S SUDHEER CH RAJINI N PAVANKUMAR SABBANI BHASKAR LOVA KRISHNAMRAJU P TUNGA MALLIKARJUN A N HARI KRISHNA G MANASA VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY P SUDHEER PULUGAM VEERU GUGULOTHU ASHA JYOTHI INTETY D MASTHAN MD KHAYYUM GARLAPATI TIRUPATI RAO M VENKATACHALAMA REDDY M GANGA RAJU P V KRISHNA REDDY PRABHAKAR E RANGA RAO T ANJANEYULU G SRINIVAS GOUD INON RAJU R NARSING RAO SATTHAIAH KANNAIAH NAIDUA SRINIVASA JOSHI DEVULA MD ALTHAF NARASIMHA A PRASAD BABU E RATHNAM MUTHAIAH S RAMESH CH SATTAIAH MADHAVARAO RAM MALLAIAH SATYANARAYANA MURTHY YADAGIRI A NAGARAJA G JAGATHDAS SURYA NARAYANA REDDY P PMANOHAR RAMKOTYA SUDHARSHAN D ALLIPEERA MD HAFEEZ MYSAIAH M LAKSHMI REDDY 7 25 31 1 8 22 30 13 7 2 10 1 10 10 5 1 3 4 22 26 30 2 3 3 3 11 3 7 2 8 24 12 1 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 12 2 4 4 5 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 11 12 12 1 3 4 4 4 5 6 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 M M M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M F M M M M BC-D OC BC-B BC-B OC BC-B BC-C BC-A BC-B OC OC ST BC-B BC-D BC-A SC SC BC-B BC-B OC BC-B BC-A SC BC-B BC-A OC BC-B ST SC BC-B BC-E SC OC KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR CHITTOOR MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY MEDAK KURNOOL NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NALGONDA CHITTOOR HYDERABAD KADAPA HYDERABAD NALGONDA VISAKHAPATNAM KURNOOL MEDAK KHAMMAM KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45

Page 76 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2509 2510 2511 2512 2513 2514 2515 2516 2517 2518 2519 2520 2521 2522 2523 2524 2525 2526 2527 2528 2529 2530 2531 2532 2533 2534 2535 2536 2537 2538 2539 2540 2541 13967 14088 14135 14161 14167 14197 14209 14281 14295 14342 14394 14428 14430 14569 14610 14626 14703 14714 14735 14743 14780 14783 14798 15011 15080 15083 15102 15202 15221 15235 15280 15316 15314 AGASALADINNE VEERAPRASAD PENCHALA BABU VASAM B OBULESU ELAKURTHI MALLESHAM YERRISWAMY MUNIPAKA K HARI PRASAD SIGAMALA MADHAV AKKAPELLI PRADEEP KUMAR SHAILAJA PORANDLA V UDAYKUMAR DHANSINGH AMGOTH CHIRIVELLA NAVEEN KUMAR BERA APPARAO A VISHNU SANDHYA BODDU M MAHESWARI P BASWARAJ GOPI SAGAR C MADAN MOHAN REDDY A BALAJESU PRASAD GAADUMURU JYOTHI SINGARAM GUGULOTH RAVINDRA NAIK KASIREDDY MAHESWARAREDDY CHEDDE RAVI KUMAR K RAVI KUMAR ANJANEYULU PUCHALAPALLI RAMBABU DACHEPALLY K RAMA KRISHNA RAVI KUMAR CHINTHALA SHRAVAN REDDY GOPIDI SITA RADHIKA DONGALA JAWAHAR LAL A BAJARAPPA PENCHALAIAH B OBULESU KISTAIAH M PEDDA OBULESU KOPPISETTI RAMANA SWAMY SIGAMALA OBAIAH RAMACHANDRAM SAMMAIAH V KRISHNAMOORTHY ROOP SINGH CHIRIVELLA ARJUNA RAO B V V P SATYANARAYANA A HANUMAIAH B V PRAVEEN KUMAR M VEERRAJU P VEERSHETTY VENKANNA C PEDDI REDDY J AROGYADAS G CHINNA ANUMANTHU SLAXMIPATHI GONA K MADDILETI REDDY C SIVASANKARAPPA K BASAVARAJ P YANADAIAH SUDHAKAR K JAYARAMUDU VEERAIAH G LINGA REDDY SITA KRISHNA BALAKOTAIAH 1 16 1 4 5 13 15 8 12 20 10 18 19 10 6 14 15 20 1 4 14 15 18 21 6 6 10 22 28 2 14 26 26 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 10 10 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F F M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M F M SC BC-A SC SC SC BC-B SC BC-B BC-B BC-B ST SC BC-A BC-B SC BC-B BC-A SC OC BC-C SC BC-B ST OC BC-B BC-B SC OC BC-A BC-A OC BC-B BC-D KURNOOL PRAKASAM KURNOOL MEDAK ANANTHAPUR EAST GODAVARI KADAPA KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL KADAPA MEDAK KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI MEDAK KADAPA MEDAK RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NIZAMABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NALGONDA KADAPA WARANGAL RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45

Page 77 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2542 2543 2544 2545 2546 2547 2548 2549 2550 2551 2552 2553 2554 2555 2556 2557 2558 2559 2560 2561 2562 2563 2564 2565 2566 2567 2568 2569 2570 2571 2572 2573 2574 15335 15348 15360 15372 15489 15511 15552 15566 15593 15604 15653 15715 15823 15888 15934 15996 15998 16041 16161 16163 16175 16194 16242 16267 16292 16313 16336 16352 16366 16365 17013 17038 17069 SANDEEP KUMAR RAMANA GOLLANGI SASIKANTH TATAPUDI SRIRAM KIRAN KUMAR YAASALA VASUDEVA RAO KOTHAPALLI SHARATH KUMAR BHUKYA RAMU SUNANDA M NARESH REDDY P NAVEEN KUMAR E JUPAKA SRINIVAS BALARAM GOLLA KAMARAJU CHERUKURI TEJAVATH CHIRANJEEVI T DAYAKAR REDDY RAMESH RADHARPU VINOD KUMAR S EDARA SIVAJI PINJARI AMEENU PRIYANKA M KATIKAM SHIVARAM JANYA K GOPICHAND KAKARAPARTHI PRABHAKAR THOTA SHAIK RAZIA K NAGESWARA RAO M SESHACHALAM VIJAYA SRAVANI G MAHESH KUMAR B D NANDHA KUMAR BHUKYA VENKATRAO BOYA VENKATA NAIDU S M PRATHYUSHA KONDURU K S SANJEEVA RAO POLIVADU RAJANIKANTH SRIRAM BAKKA PRABHU Y VENKATESHWAR RAO K DAYANAND MOHAN RAO M RAMA SWAMY P SAI REDDY E SHANKER JUPAKA NARAYANA SWAMY RAMAKRISHNA NAGESWARA RAO T VENKAT REDDY SOMESWARARAO R SLALSINGH KRISHNA RAO P VANNUR SAHEB M UDAY SAGAR KATIKAM VENKATESHWARLU MUNYA SATYANARAYANA BUCHAIAH THOTA JANIMIA K PULLA RAO M SESHAIAH G SIVA KUMAR B NIRANJAN D VENKATESHAM B SAKRAM BCHINNAIAH SATYANARAYANA PRASAD 30 3 7 10 6 24 20 31 15 22 29 30 16 6 18 8 8 15 6 6 8 10 14 15 21 27 1 4 7 7 16 21 29 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 1 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M F M M F M M M M F SC BC-D BC-C OC OC BC-A ST BC-B OC BC-A SC BC-B OC ST OC BC-B ST OC BC-B BC-D BC-B ST BC-A BC-D BC-E OC BC-D OC BC-B BC-D ST BC-A BC-B KURNOOL SRIKAKULAM EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KHAMMAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY KRISHNA RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM KURNOOL HYDERABAD NALGONDA MEDAK WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM HYDERABAD CHITTOOR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD KRISHNA KURNOOL GUNTUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO

45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45

Page 78 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2575 2576 2577 2578 2579 2580 2581 2582 2583 2584 2585 2586 2587 2588 2589 2590 2591 2592 2593 2594 2595 2596 2597 2598 2599 2600 2601 2602 2603 2604 2605 2606 2607 17106 17119 17137 17141 17183 17247 17367 17377 17380 17432 17461 17463 17468 17563 17581 18048 18082 18092 18098 18128 18262 18368 18390 18476 18520 18528 18581 19057 19093 19131 19152 19165 19166 CHALLA SEKHAR GOGULAPATI SADHANA VEERA NARAYANA PEDDINENI VENKATASRIKANTH ANDE MOHAMMED HUSSAIN ALI YAGNASRI ARCHANA GADDAM NARESH BABU GOUD K ADARSH EPAKAYALLA RAKESH TULASI KUMAR HOSURU BARLA JEEVAN KUMAR A SHIVA SHANKAR SUMAN MALOTH KALPAGURI MARUTHI SHAIK ZABIVULLA P SWATHI KUMAR L KRISHNA MADHURI JULURU PEDAPUDI NARESH SAPAVATH SREENU KATRAVATH MOTHILAL J VENU BATHALA SAMPOORNALAKSHMI INAGANTI CHANDU KIRAN DUDEKULU SUBHANI MAILAPURAM HIRAMMAYE DILEEP JANA G ANIL KUMAR REDDY A LAXMI SOUNDARYA A MANJULA B VISHALA ANJUMFATHIMA MALEEHA NUDRATH V P SURYA HANUMA BODDU C THIRUPALAIAH GOGULAPATI V RANGA RAO VEERAIAH PEDDINENI VENKATALAKSHMAIAH MOHAMMED PASHA YAGNASRI ANIL KUMAR GADDAM SURESH GOUD K L NARSIMHA E SAMMAIAH CHINNA VEERA REDDY H BARLA KONDAIAH A NARAYANA KARAN SINGH K ANJANEYULU KHALEEL P SATYARAO V K NAGESWARA RAO J P BULLIYYA RAMULU KATRAVATH SINGYA NAIK RAMULU BATHALA V CHALAPATHI INAGANTI MAHESWARA RAO CH SIDDAIAH D B VIJAYA BHASKARA REDDY MALLIKARJUN J S G G SARVESWAR REDDY ASCDATT A YETTAIAH SAILU SHAIKH IBRAHIM MOHD ABDUL MATEEN BAPIRAJU 7 9 12 13 21 13 29 6 11 14 31 2 4 18 29 20 3 5 6 13 8 23 30 17 31 2 12 25 7 10 7 28 28 8 8 8 8 8 9 11 12 12 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 12 1 1 1 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 M F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M F M M F M M F F F F F M BC-D OC OC BC-B BC-E OC BC-B SC BC-B OC SC BC-B ST BC-B BC-E BC-D BC-D SC ST ST BC-D BC-D SC BC-B OC BC-B OC OC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-E OC KURNOOL VISAKHAPATNAM POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE PRAKASAM KRISHNA MEDAK HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY NALGONDA VIZIANAGARAM WEST GODAVARI GUNTUR NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL KADAPA MEDAK RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KURNOOL RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45

Page 79 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2608 2609 2610 2611 2612 2613 2614 2615 2616 2617 2618 2619 2620 2621 2622 2623 2624 2625 2626 2627 2628 2629 2630 2631 2632 2633 2634 2635 2636 2637 2638 2639 2640 19181 19263 19276 19308 19316 19332 19358 20025 20029 20070 20113 20144 20156 20163 20219 20234 20275 20375 20401 20430 20442 20462 11009 11011 11020 11077 11097 11116 11224 11257 11298 11299 11336 KOLANUPAKA RAMESH K E CH VIDYA SHEKAR M GANGABHAVANI GOPIREDDY PRASHANTHI TELLADALA KAVITHA KUMMERA GOPAL KORRA CHANDARLAL PALLA NARESH BABU POKALA BHUPATHI DYAGALA SHESHANDRA GATLA SAIPRASAD KURRI NARESH KUMAR TALARI CHINNARANGASWAMY CHINTHAGINJALA OBILESU CHITTIMELLA PRASHANTH MITTAPALLI SAIKIRAN K MOUNIKA KATTA DURGA PRASAD THOTTEMPUDI SIVANJANEYULU MATTA VENKATESWARLU DONAKONDA NAGARAJU CH BHARAT D SANJEEV KUMAR PARAMATA VENKATESWARA RAO CHILUKURI JANARDHAN B MUNYA G RAMA KRISHNA B RAMAKRISHNA KHAJA RIYAZ UDDIN VENKATESWARLU PERISETLA KALABANDI RAMESH JARABALA RANGA BANOTHU JANU RAMULU K SHANKAR RAO M BRAHMAIAH SRINIVASREDDY T JAYARAMUDU KUMMERA YADAIAH KORRA VAGYA PALLA MANAIAH ANJANEYULU DYAGALA RAMCHANDER HANUMANDLU KURRI YADAIAH TALARI PEDDA RANGA SWAMY C OBULAIAH CHITTIMELLA VEERABRAHMAM VENKANNA K VENKATESHWARLU K V V SATYANARAYANA T NARASIMHULU VENKATESWARLU GOPAL CH ASHOKBABU LINGAIAH SURANNA RAMACHANDRAIAH BICYA G ANGI REDDY B JAMBULAIAH KHAJA JALAL UDDIN P SAMBASIVA RAO K DHARMA RAJU JARABALA TIRUPATI LALU 5 21 1 10 12 18 2 24 26 28 10 16 2 5 1 7 10 22 2 16 25 27 5 1 14 4 12 12 7 1 3 5 5 3 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 1 4 5 6 6 7 7 8 4 6 6 6 7 11 4 1 3 8 4 2 6 12 12 5 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1970 1971 1972 1974 1974 1975 1977 1977 1977 1977 1978 M M F F F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-D BC-B OC BC-D BC-B ST SC OC SC BC-D SC BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B OC BC-B SC BC-B BC-D SC BC-D SC BC-B ST OC BC-B BC-E BC-B SC ST ST WARANGAL RANGAREDDY KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA RANGAREDDY NALGONDA RANGAREDDY GUNTUR NIZAMABAD KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL KADAPA WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KURNOOL GUNTUR WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD NALGONDA MEDAK RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44

Page 80 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2641 2642 2643 2644 2645 2646 2647 2648 2649 2650 2651 2652 2653 2654 2655 2656 2657 2658 2659 2660 2661 2662 2663 2664 2665 2666 2667 2668 2669 2670 2671 2672 2673 11462 11585 11596 11598 11643 11660 11749 11776 11875 11885 11888 11906 11934 11943 12003 12051 12067 12079 12148 12316 12329 12358 12465 12468 12490 12509 12529 12586 12596 12636 12684 12740 12768 I SRINIVAS REDDY MUDE SEVE NAIK M RAJA KUMAR A GOPALA KRISHNA BALLA SHRAVAN KUMAR REDDY J DORNALA SATYANARAYANA DHANUNJAY RAO N D MAHESH KUMAR GORITYALA SRIKANTH ARIPAKA HARIKIRAN B APHRODITE PREETHI R ELLAPPA MALLESHAM GOUTI A NARASIMHA S KALYAN Y MANGA RAJU J MADHU SUDHAKAR REDDY VURAVAKONDA SURESH SAMPATH B KALLEPALLI VENKATESWARLU SHAIK GOUSE BASHA KUMAR SALIGANTI MUNIPALLI NAVEEN BABU SANTHINIRMALA LAKKIPOGU L SATISH BONAMONI RAMESH R SHIVA NAIK NEELA RAJESHKUMAR GOWD VEMARTHI RAVIKIRAN M SIVANAGALAKSHMI GUNDEMEDA J RAJANI DAVID LANKA DASARI ASHOK BONDALAPATI PEDDA VENKATA SWAMY I GOPAL REDDY MUDE NANE NAK M MAREPPA BPRAKASARAO SATHI REDDY J D GOPAIAH NARASIMHA RAO N D KRISHNA MURTHY G MURALI MANOHAR A SARVESWARA RAO B A GEORGE E RAMANNA RAMADASU MYSAIAH SADANANDAM YETULA NOOKA RAJU J LAKSHMI REDDY VS RANGACHARYULU ODELU VENKAIAH SHAIK IMAM SAHEB ODELU ZAMINDAR L KILLAR L PARTHASARATHY B KISTANNA R NARSING NAGABHUSHANA V CHANDRA SEKHAR M CHOWDESWARAPPA JESU PRASAD RAJAIAH ATCHAIAH B 1 10 20 26 18 10 7 5 13 26 31 19 8 8 15 15 1 8 8 1 2 15 28 30 2 10 5 3 11 12 22 10 15 6 5 5 5 6 7 4 5 8 8 8 11 2 3 5 6 7 7 10 6 6 6 8 8 11 12 1 3 3 4 5 6 6 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F F M M OC ST SC BC-B OC BC-B SC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-C ST BC-A BC-B BC-B SC OC SC BC-D SC BC-E SC SC SC BC-B BC-D ST BC-B SC BC-D BC-C SC SC MEDAK ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA RANGAREDDY WARANGAL KHAMMAM KADAPA PRAKASAM KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM PRAKASAM HYDERABAD KRISHNA GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA WARANGAL PRAKASAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44

Page 81 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2674 2675 2676 2677 2678 2679 2680 2681 2682 2683 2684 2685 2686 2687 2688 2689 2690 2691 2692 2693 2694 2695 2696 2697 2698 2699 2700 2701 2702 2703 2704 2705 2706 12769 12818 12903 12908 12941 12966 12989 12990 13016 13079 13122 13138 13143 13160 13285 13313 13339 13373 13385 13478 13612 13665 13683 13699 13794 13797 13875 13960 13968 13977 13983 14071 14128 DASARI RAGHURAM DARAVATH SREENIVASANAIK MANDADI RAVINDER REDDY SUNEETHA BALINENI KATTI NARASIMHAREDDY M A NABI S RAJA SHEKAR CH SIRISHIPAL B V SWATHI RAMCHAND SEELAMSETTI BOOSHARAJU RAVIKUMAR R LAKSHMINATHA REDDY GUDICHUTTU VIKRAM N SANTHOSH KUMAR MAHESHBABU BADITHE TIRUPATHIRAO NADIMINTI SANDEEP REDDY N A RAJESH P SUMAN RAVI DHARAVATH GADDAM PRADEEP KUMAR J KIRAN KUMAR LAKAVATH BALA KRISHNA P EBENEGER RAJESH JYOTHULA PALLIKONDA ANUSHA RAMAYANAPU SUBHA LAKSHMI D GOUTHAM REDDY CHALLAPALLI BENNAYYA DORA VUTUKURI KIRAN KUMAR G RAVI KUMAR KALESHA VALI KOILKUNTLA B VISHNU RAMASAMY DHAKU NAIK MANDADI DHARMA REDDY VEERAIAH BALINENI K OBUL REDDY M KHALEEL BABU S CHANDRA SHEKAR CH MATHAIAH BVENKATRATNAM NAGESWARA RAO RAMULU R SURYASEKHAR REDDY G VISHWANADHAM N MALLAIAH SREERAMULU GOWRUNAIDU NARSHIMHA REDDY RAMESH P RAJAIH ACHUNAYAK GADDAM NARASAIAH UPPALAIAH LAKAVATH BHOJYA NAIK P THIMOTHY MADHU KUMAR P PADMANABHA RAJU RDHANUNJAYA JANARDHAN REDDY CH SATYANARAYANA BHASKARA RAMAM G GOWRU NAIDU PULLAIAH B SATHAIAH 15 10 24 27 20 21 28 29 24 11 12 20 25 3 7 11 16 1 2 5 2 1 8 28 1 2 1 27 1 1 3 15 27 6 7 8 8 10 11 12 12 1 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 11 1 1 1 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 M M M F M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M SC ST OC OC OC BC-E BC-B SC SC OC BC-A OC BC-D BC-B SC BC-D OC BC-D OC ST SC BC-D ST BC-C SC SC OC OC OC OC BC-D BC-B BC-D KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM MAHABUBNAGAR PRAKASAM HYDERABAD KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MEDAK HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KADAPA MEDAK RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI VIZIANAGARAM MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD KHAMMAM WARANGAL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KURNOOL GUNTUR WEST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM KHAMMAM VIZIANAGARAM PRAKASAM HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES

44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44

Page 82 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2707 2708 2709 2710 2711 2712 2713 2714 2715 2716 2717 2718 2719 2720 2721 2722 2723 2724 2725 2726 2727 2728 2729 2730 2731 2732 2733 2734 2735 2736 2737 2738 2739 14168 14177 14185 14222 14241 14244 14249 14273 14407 14425 14502 14537 14608 14678 14708 14732 14742 14770 14784 15010 15016 15024 15040 15046 15060 15063 15070 15160 15269 15285 15390 15396 15405 AMARNATH NAIDU BOYA MAHANKALI NAGA RAJU SHAIK SAIDULU THUMBUR KUMAR B SANDEEP KUMAR RAVI KIRAN B B R VENKATARAMAN PARRAY VISHNU KUMAR SRIDHAR BOLLABATHULA M ARUN KUMAR A VIJAYA KUMAR KASARLA SRAVAN KUMAR DHASHARATHA GHUGHULOTH TALARI SAILAJA PATHAN ZAHEER KHAN P RENUKA VAMSI KRISHNA PRASAD P SWAPNA RANI L RAJASHEKHER MALLIKARJUNA RAO SURAM MEKALA PAVAN KUMAR THUPAKULA DEVENDRA B SANTHA KUMAR SUDHAKARU KALINGIRI B SREENIVASA REDDY NIZAMUDDIN MD J GOWTHAMI GEETHA PAGIDIPALLE NAGASURESH KULURU VISWANATHA REDDY NARENDER ANNA ANIL KUMAR METHIRI K BHASKER RAO T PREMAKUMAR JAMMULAIAH B C VENKATESWARLU YAKUB T VEERASWAMY REDDY B CHANDRASEKHAR NAIDU VENKAT NARSIMHAM B RAMA KRISHNA KANAKAIAH MALLESHAM ADAM A KRISHNAIAH KANAKAIAH BHADRU TALARI RAMU PATHAN GORE KHAN PSESHAIAH M S R MURTHY P VENKATESWRLU L MAISAIAH S V SESHAGIRI RAO M SATYANARAYANA SIDDAIAH T B NARAYANA K SUNKANNA B NAGESWARA REDDY MOHAMMED NIZAMUDDIN J SURYA NARAYANA P ADINARAYANA K SIVA RAMI REDDY NARAYANA SAILOO POSHALU T DORASWAMY 6 9 10 18 26 28 30 6 22 15 26 20 6 9 16 30 3 12 15 20 22 25 1 1 4 4 5 15 12 15 15 15 15 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 9 10 12 1 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M F M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-A BC-A BC-B SC BC-A BC-B SC BC-A BC-D ST BC-D BC-E OC OC BC-B BC-A OC BC-A OC SC ST OC OC SC BC-B OC SC SC SC SC KURNOOL GUNTUR KHAMMAM CHITTOOR KURNOOL MEDAK CHITTOOR WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL CHITTOOR KHAMMAM WARANGAL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ADILABAD RANGAREDDY GUNTUR HYDERABAD CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KURNOOL ADILABAD NIZAMABAD NALGONDA CHITTOOR NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44

Page 83 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2740 2741 2742 2743 2744 2745 2746 2747 2748 2749 2750 2751 2752 2753 2754 2755 2756 2757 2758 2759 2760 2761 2762 2763 2764 2765 2766 2767 2768 2769 2770 2771 2772 15403 15522 15573 15628 15706 15724 15726 15734 15744 15796 15840 15874 15908 15987 16063 16066 16075 16122 16134 16172 16170 16214 16230 16243 16270 16299 16340 16358 16363 16373 17089 17134 17178 SAPAVATH LALITHA BAI K SWAPNA T DILIP RAJ B HARIKA S ARUN KUMAR DARA YADAGIRI DHARAVATH JAGAN MADASU SAIDULU SUNIL KUMAR M M MALLESHAM SRIDHAR MACHA MAHESH KUMAR ALVALA RAMESH BANOTHU SWAPNASREE BOGA P MADHUKAR RAJ KUMAR T V RADHA SHAIK BAJI VALI BHUKYA PANI SHANKAR BANGARI NAIDU SUNKARI ANIL KUMAR V SIVAKRISHNA MEDIKONDA SIDDANA SRI RAMA KRISHNA K PURUSHOTHAM VENKATA KISHORE V SAMBASIVA RAO DEVARAPALLI JAYASAMUDRUDU YEMPARALA NAGA VENKATA PHANI RAJU A RAJENDER K R SREE JYOTHI NAGARAJU G SABAVATH JAYARAM NARSIMHAMURTHY MUTHOJU SAPAVATH SEVYA NAIK K BASWA LINGAIAH T HULIGESHWAR B V MOHAN BABU S BIKSHAPATHI GOPAIAH D BHEEMUDU MADASU MALSOOR SUDERSHAN M M RAJESHAM ANJENEYULU ANAND CHINNA GANESH B P SRINIVAS T SUDARSHAN V SAI PRAKASH SHAIK BUDESAHEB KURU VEERANNA LAKSHMI NARAYANA SUNKARI LINGAIAH V TIRUPALU SIDDANA BULLINAGARAJU K RAMANJINEYULU RADHAKRISHNA PRASADA RAO JAGANNADHA RAO S SUBRAHMANYAM KADALI VENKATI SATYANARAYANA KEDARI SABAVATH SURYA VENKATRAJAM MUTHOJU 15 1 8 8 24 4 5 10 13 7 20 4 10 5 20 20 23 2 4 8 8 11 12 14 15 23 2 5 6 9 4 11 20 8 10 11 12 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 F F M F M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M ST BC-A BC-A BC-D BC-D SC ST SC BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-D ST BC-B BC-D BC-D OC BC-E ST BC-D ST SC OC OC BC-A SC BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-B ST BC-B VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NALGONDA NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM KRISHNA SRIKAKULAM RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE GUNTUR GUNTUR EAST GODAVARI NIZAMABAD KHAMMAM WARANGAL NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44

Page 84 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2773 2774 2775 2776 2777 2778 2779 2780 2781 2782 2783 2784 2785 2786 2787 2788 2789 2790 2791 2792 2793 2794 2795 2796 2797 2798 2799 2800 2801 2802 2803 2804 2805 17195 17240 17252 17257 17285 17489 17582 17586 18072 18149 18160 18178 18185 18225 18213 18233 18244 18263 18268 18331 18343 18341 18407 18433 18481 18490 18518 18561 19010 19040 19088 19095 19110 A MALLESH N NAVEEN BABU SRISAGAR TELAGARAPALLI K BALU SHANKAR UPPARA MAHIDHAR SIVAKOTTI NAVYA SULTHANPUR SUSHMA M RAM PRASAD G GURUMURTHY V CHINNA TEJA PARUCHURI VEMPALLI VAHEEDA K LINGAMAIAH P PARAMESWARA REDDY VUSIRI KAYALA BHAVANI A RAVI M NAGA KUMARI K RUPA K SRAVAN KUMAR TEJA LUKALAPU MALLEM PRADEEP KUMAR TALARI MAHESH GADDAM NARSIMHA REDDY CH GNANESHWAR BESTA HARI PRASAD SUNKE JAGADEESH KUMAR P LAXMAN SRIRAM VUSHAKOYALA M BABURAO KURAPATI PRASANYA M RAJAVARDHAN REDDY RUPAVATH VARAPRASAD RAJESH MANDARAPU PENTA SRINIVAS A ANJAIAH N MOHAN KRISHNA RAO RAMU TELAGARAPALLI K NAGESH U PULLANNA S VENKATESWARULU S YADAIAH M SATHI BABU G RAJA GURRAPPA P APPARAO VEMPALLI MALLESU VEERAIAH P RAMACHANDRA REDDY RAMACHANDRAIAH RAMSINGH M VENKATA RAMANA K LAKSHMINARAYANA K SRINIVAS APPARAO MDCBABU TALARI BAYAPPA PRATHAPA REDDY KRISHNA B CHOWDAPPA S B KOTESWARA RAO P MOTIYA V NARENDER M RAJU KURAPATI ACTCHAIAH M KRISHNA REDDY GANYA NAIK M NAGESWARARAO P GANGARAM 24 7 17 20 7 11 29 31 1 18 20 26 28 4 4 5 6 8 8 15 17 17 2 8 19 21 30 8 16 22 30 8 16 8 9 9 9 10 2 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 10 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 M M M M M F F M M M F M M F M F F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M BC-D OC BC-A SC BC-D OC BC-B BC-D OC OC BC-B ST OC BC-B ST BC-D OC BC-A BC-D SC BC-A OC BC-D BC-A OC ST BC-B SC SC OC ST BC-B BC-A HYDERABAD HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA MEDAK EAST GODAVARI KADAPA WEST GODAVARI KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL NALGONDA NIZAMABAD CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL KADAPA NALGONDA MEDAK ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL KURNOOL GUNTUR NALGONDA NALGONDA VISAKHAPATNAM NIZAMABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44

Page 85 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2806 2807 2808 2809 2810 2811 2812 2813 2814 2815 2816 2817 2818 2819 2820 2821 2822 2823 2824 2825 2826 2827 2828 2829 2830 2831 2832 2833 2834 2835 2836 2837 2838 19135 19144 19167 19179 19182 19195 19236 19300 19305 19306 19322 19347 19399 20035 20068 20098 20124 20125 20134 20161 20175 20240 20248 20253 20257 20283 20285 20315 20319 20322 20364 20390 20484 THYALLAPALLY UDAYKIRAN CHILLA RAJAVARDHANA REDDY AARENDRA SHIVAJI M VENU N B SRINIVASULU K CHAITANYA TATIKONDA DASARI KISHORE JATHOTHU JALENDER SHAIK JEELAN BASHA BHUKYA VENKATESHWARLU CHINNAPAKA SUPRIYA S RAJA SHEKHAR K BHEEMESHWAR REDDY TAMISHETTI SRINIVAS MANKALI NARSAIAH BODDU NAGARAJU ATHMURI KIRTHI SHIRISHA VITTAM RAKESH DASARI SIVA SANKARAM YARRAPUREDDY SATEESH REDDY BHUKYA RAMAKRISHNA NAIK BEGARI SRINIVAS MUNIGALA PRADEEP VEEDOLLA RAJESH B SHRUTHI J V V SRINIVASA RAO BHUEBLENPRUNA SRI SATYA SHANKAR PARASUMAHANTHI SARAT MANOHAR J KIRAN RATHNAM S MD SULTAN AMPALLY SANJEEV GOUD M SUJATHA D CHINNA JAMAL THALLAPALLY NARSIMHA C V NAGESWARA REDDY VEERABRAHMMAM M VENKANNA N B RAMUDU SIVARAMANJANEYULU LINGAIAH RAMKOTI SHAIK AKTHAR BANU BHUKYA GABRU CHINNAPAKA SHANKER HANUMANTHU K DHARMA REDDY NARSIMLU ANAND ANJAIAH VENKATA SAMBA SIVA RAO VITTAM KISHAN DNAGEWARA RAO YARRAPUREDDY GARUDA REDDY BALU NAIK B PENTAIAH M YADAIAH V SUBBAIAH B NARSINGA RAO JAKKA CHANDER RAO B VENKATA SUBBA RAJU P SRINIVASU JESUCLEMENT S JAFFER HUSSAIN AMPALLY BHOOMA GOUD M KRISHNAIAH D JAMALUDDIN 12 23 1 3 7 18 2 8 9 10 15 25 3 22 16 30 19 20 6 4 8 15 23 28 31 19 24 18 25 15 5 15 18 12 12 2 3 3 3 5 6 6 6 6 6 8 9 1 3 4 4 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 11 11 12 4 5 8 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M BC-D OC BC-B SC BC-A BC-A SC ST BC-E ST SC SC OC SC SC BC-D OC BC-B BC-B OC ST SC SC SC SC BC-B BC-B OC SC BC-E BC-B OC BC-B RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL WARANGAL KURNOOL KRISHNA NALGONDA NALGONDA KURNOOL NALGONDA HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY GUNTUR NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD KADAPA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY WARANGAL KADAPA RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KRISHNA KRISHNA MEDAK KADAPA NIZAMABAD KURNOOL KADAPA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44

Page 86 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2839 2840 2841 2842 2843 2844 2845 2846 2847 2848 2849 2850 2851 2852 2853 2854 2855 2856 2857 2858 2859 2860 2861 2862 2863 2864 2865 2866 2867 2868 2869 2870 2871 20485 11062 11071 11087 11147 11169 11180 11212 11239 11244 11290 11353 11359 11413 11417 11442 11496 11509 11555 11646 11685 11759 11765 11913 11941 12050 12082 12081 12114 12157 12169 12183 12200 SYED AIYAZ AHMED SHAIK MAHAMED GHOUSE CH SATISH BABU VADDEPALLY NARASIMHA K MANIKYAPPA DAMALLA RAMAKRISHNA ERIKALA SUNKANNA RAJESHAM SANTI P RAMAKRISHNAIAH L THIRUPATHI A SRINIVAS SHAIK SULTHAN BASHA S RAMU DOMMETI S V NAGARAJU MD ABDUL KHALEEL B PADMA GIRI CH JAYA PRAKASA RAO KOPPISETTI SRINIVASU RAMAVATHU SUVALI BAI B MANIKYAM RAMPA ARJUNA PRASADA RAO ML SURYA PRAKASH S JEENATHUNNISA BEGUM NAGESH G V R YELUKA KIRANKUMAR VENKATESWARA RAO M V SRINIVAS SIVA PRASAD VELLANKI K DILIP KUMAR P JAYASREE J RAJINI SOWJANYA SEELAM VARAPRASAD RAMAKRISHNA NAYAK V SYED ARIF BASHA S PAKEER SAHEB CH SAMUEL MEENAIAH K NARSAPPA DAMALLA ANANDA RAO E NADIPENNA NARSAIAH ESWARAIAH L KESHAV ANTHAIAH SHAIK BASHA S NAGARAJU NAGESWARA RAO MAHABUB ALI B HARINATH CH GOPALARAO KRISHNA MURTY MANGIA PANDU RANGA RAO SURYANARAYANA LATE M LAXMAIAH SFASIULLA VENKATESWARLU G YADAGIRI REDDY ADINARAYANA V VENKAT SWAMY PARASURAMAIAH K NAGENDRARAO P NARASING RAO J SUBBA RAO SEELAM KRISHNA LAKSHMI NAYAK V 18 1 21 3 20 19 10 10 3 1 4 4 10 12 1 12 30 5 20 23 24 14 20 30 6 15 10 10 5 28 26 2 1 8 7 10 6 7 3 5 9 4 5 10 6 6 1 2 4 6 8 3 6 8 4 4 12 3 6 7 7 8 10 11 1 2 1992 1973 1973 1974 1975 1976 1976 1976 1977 1977 1977 1978 1978 1979 1979 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M M M F F M M OC BC-E SC SC SC SC ST SC BC-D OC BC-B BC-E SC BC-B BC-E SC SC BC-B ST SC SC SC BC-E OC OC BC-A BC-B SC SC SC SC BC-D ST ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR MEDAK NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR PRAKASAM ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MEDAK EAST GODAVARI HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD GUNTUR RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI GUNTUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM KADAPA NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

44 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43

Page 87 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2872 2873 2874 2875 2876 2877 2878 2879 2880 2881 2882 2883 2884 2885 2886 2887 2888 2889 2890 2891 2892 2893 2894 2895 2896 2897 2898 2899 2900 2901 2902 2903 2904 12237 12238 12242 12284 12328 12331 12365 12370 12391 12452 12488 12506 12553 12577 12631 12633 12644 12661 12667 12689 12786 12905 12963 12988 12993 13044 13290 13325 13329 13405 13485 13526 13535 BODASINGI RAMESH KUMAR MURALIKRISHNA DARLA B PRADEEP KUMAR VAKKALAGADDA NAGARJUNA RAMESH BABU C SAIKRISHNA DESHABOINA SOMPALLI NAGAPRASAD L RAMASWAMY KONDATI VENKATA KIRANKUMAR KARRI VISWANADH PRASAD P R K P VENUGOPALA RAO T RAVI KUMAR SUDHAKAR T E VASUNDER T P PANKAJ KUMAR SUNIL K ASPARI LAKSHMANNA SHARIFF KHAN PATTAN T CHANDRA BABU KAKARA NAGENDRA BABU POTHARLANKA RAMAKRISHNA N PAVAN KUMAR M LAKSHMI NARAYANA BANTU SRINIVAS YASHWANTH KUMAR M SUDUULA PAVAN KUMAR M SIVA KUMAR JINAKA SREENU VEMPADA SUBRAHMANYAM DARAVATH HARILAL S FAKRUDDIN A VIJAYA LAKSHMI BOSASINGI TRINADHA RAO BRHMANANDAM B MARK V KRISHNA MURTHY C VARADAPPA VENKATAIAH SOMPALLI NAGABHUSHANAM YELLAIAH K DAMODAR RAO KNAGALINGESWARA RAO NAGESWARA RAO P SRINIVAS RAO T CHAKRAPANI GALLAIAH E NARSAIAH T P NARESH RAJENDRA PRASAD K NARASANNA NAZEER KHAN P T VENKATA SWAMY SURYANARAYANA POTHARLANKA SEETHARAMAIAH N SUBRAMANYESWARA RAO MASTANAPPA NARSAIAH M MANAIAH S KRISHNAIAH M RAJALINGAM SRIRAMULU VEMPADA VENKATA RAMANA RAMULU S HUSSAIN PEERA A GURAPPA 31 2 5 6 2 3 16 22 6 20 29 6 2 27 6 7 20 5 9 25 21 25 19 27 3 11 8 14 15 7 8 18 20 3 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 10 12 2 2 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 8 11 12 1 2 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F BC-D SC BC-C BC-A BC-B BC-D OC SC BC-B BC-B SC BC-A BC-D BC-A BC-A OC OC SC OC SC SC BC-A BC-B SC SC BC-D BC-D SC SC BC-A ST BC-E BC-B VISAKHAPATNAM NALGONDA RANGAREDDY MEDAK ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR MEDAK HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD HYDERABAD WARANGAL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE CHITTOOR EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR MEDAK KURNOOL HYDERABAD KHAMMAM EAST GODAVARI KHAMMAM KURNOOL KADAPA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43

Page 88 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2905 2906 2907 2908 2909 2910 2911 2912 2913 2914 2915 2916 2917 2918 2919 2920 2921 2922 2923 2924 2925 2926 2927 2928 2929 2930 2931 2932 2933 2934 2935 2936 2937 13545 13562 13644 13652 13661 13688 13697 13780 13884 13889 13891 13892 13913 13986 14017 14041 14183 14196 14337 14390 14483 14560 14593 14615 14666 14689 14715 14773 15028 15058 15061 15141 15158 SRIKANTH ANKILLA T SARIKA P ANUP BABU K ASHOK KUMAR AVINASH G B NARSIMULU N RAVI GURRALA NIHARIKA SRINIVASARAO BANOTH MOLLA AMARANATHA S MURALI BEEMAGANI KARUNAKAR LAKSHMI PRASAD JAKKA KIRANKUMAR PUJARI C SUNILKUMAR PIDUGU BALAMADDILETY NANDRU SATHEESH KUMAR ABDUL QUDDUS K SATHISH REDDY RATHOD JAIPAL MOHD HANIFODDIN GADDAM SAMPATH D DURGA PRASAD P ZILAN VIKASH SHUKLA BATHULA ANIL KUMAR RAGHAVAIAH KATURI VAMSIKIRAN PENUPOTHU SHIVAKISHORE T A SANDEEP KRISHNA EDIGA RAMESH GOWD C NAGA RAJU K SWATHI CHANDRAIH RAJANNA P NARAYANA K MYSAIAH TIRUMALA BABU B MALLAIAH N BALARAM G RAVI CHAND ATCHAIAH M GOVINDAPPA S SATYANARAYANA BEEMAGANI VENKATAIAH CHINNA NARAYANA POLARAO C PRAKASH BABU P NADIPIBALAIAH SAMBASIVA RAO ABDUL HAMEED K SHYAM SUNDAR REDDY VITTAL AJIMODDIN CHANDRAIAH D BHADRU P HUSSAIN PRADEEP SHUKLA BALAIAH SAMBASIVA RAO KATURI VANIPRASAD PENUPOTHU RAJAPRASAD M NAGESWAR RAO E VENKATESH GOWD C RAMULU SRIDHAR RAO KULKARNI 25 28 11 16 29 12 26 22 4 5 5 6 10 4 8 10 10 13 20 7 5 3 28 9 5 12 20 12 26 4 4 14 15 8 8 12 12 12 1 1 3 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 9 12 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-A SC BC-D ST SC ST SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-A SC BC-B SC BC-E OC ST BC-E SC ST BC-E OC BC-D BC-B BC-A OC BC-A BC-B SC OC RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR SRIKAKULAM KADAPA KURNOOL KHAMMAM HYDERABAD NALGONDA ADILABAD MEDAK ADILABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KADAPA HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43

Page 89 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2938 2939 2940 2941 2942 2943 2944 2945 2946 2947 2948 2949 2950 2951 2952 2953 2954 2955 2956 2957 2958 2959 2960 2961 2962 2963 2964 2965 2966 2967 2968 2969 2970 15175 15215 15230 15253 15331 15475 15490 15533 15623 15774 15780 15836 15847 15851 15915 16029 16084 16121 16137 16154 16198 16190 16217 16249 16252 16290 16317 16327 16364 16384 16390 17062 17070 SRINIVAS K CH RAMAKOTESWARA RAO S RAVINDER NAIK SIVA KUMAR KALIDASU METHARA RAJESH B BRAHMANANDA CHARY SAI SARAN SIDDU YARRAMILLI PAVAN KUMAR T SATHISH KUMAR P NARSAIAH K VEERA SUKUMAR S MAHENDAR KUMAR S RAMESH MANDALA MADHU DUDEKULA SURESH BABU S SOUJANYA R PANDU RAVITHEJA VANGALA MUSTURU RAVIKUMAR B S MADHUBABU M TEJESWAR REDDY CHEENIPOGU RAJU DHIRAVATH RAMESH NAIK ANGAJALA HARIKRISHNA D KAILASH PRABHU M PANDURANGA SATYANARAYANA NAKREKANTI ANIL VALUSA PRASHANTH VALLABHU SRIRAMAMURTHI LATHEEF P RAGHAVENDER A KARA MAHESH K RAMESH MURALI K CH APPARAO S CHANDULAL K SRINIVASA RAO M BALARAJU LATE B SATYANARAYANA CHIRANJEEVA CHARY SATYANARAYANA MURTHY T YADAIAH POCHAIAH ARJUNARAO S MALLIKARJUN RAO GOTA ANAND D SIVUDU S MALLESHAM RAMULU V SIVA RAMA PRASAD M NAGARAJU B SREENIVASULU M NAGI REDDY C MOHAN DHIRAVATH PATCHYA ANGAJALA THIMMAPPA D NARSING RAO MANCHA NAGAMOHANA RAO N MARAIAH VALUSA SAMMAIAH VENKATESWARA RAO P RASOOL RAVICHANDER A K VENUGOPAL K RAJAPPANNA 16 26 1 6 30 30 7 7 4 25 28 19 24 26 12 13 25 2 4 6 10 10 12 15 15 21 28 30 6 10 11 27 30 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 10 12 2 2 3 3 3 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-D ST BC-A SC BC-B BC-B OC OC SC SC BC-B ST BC-A BC-B BC-D ST OC BC-A BC-B OC SC ST BC-A SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B OC BC-A NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY GUNTUR EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL MEDAK HYDERABAD KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD PRAKASAM NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR PRAKASAM HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43

Page 90 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 2971 2972 2973 2974 2975 2976 2977 2978 2979 2980 2981 2982 2983 2984 2985 2986 2987 2988 2989 2990 2991 2992 2993 2994 2995 2996 2997 2998 2999 3000 3001 3002 3003 17083 17098 17124 17308 17318 17391 17442 17450 17510 17570 17579 18008 18069 18073 18141 18165 18228 18227 18250 18397 18431 18459 18478 18523 18522 18532 18568 18583 18580 19016 19015 19039 19067 GANDI SURESH BABU SRUJANA SRI V BANOTHU KRISHNA PRAVEEN KUMAR SAGAR SURA Y DEEPTHI G NARASIMHULU U RAJESH U SRIKANTH GANGA PRASAD RAJULA K NARESH UDAYA BHANUDU K NAVEEN KUMAR G V CHITTIPOLU PRAVEEN POLEBOINA PITCHAIAH ANUMOJU SURESHKUMAR M N V CHANDRA SEKHAR CHAGALAMARRI SARITHA C BHARATH KUMAR REDDY RAMESH KETHAVATH B USHA SHABARINATH REDDY NUTHAKKY SREENIVASA CHARY VENKATRAMANA S KODI SUMAN C PRASHANTHI BANAVATH HARI M SREEKANTH SUDHIR BABU CHETTE GANJI AJITH DHARAVATH SANTHOSH G PRASANNA CH NARESH M NARAYANA GADARLA SHIVA PRASAD GANDI VENKATA SUBBAIAH LAXMI NARAYANA V VENKYA SREE RAMULU S Y SRINIVAS G ESWARAIAHA U YERRANNA U SUBRAHMANYAM NARSAIAH RAJULA K ASHOK K PRAKASH VENKATESH G CH NAGARJUNA POLEBOINA KONDAIAH ANUMOJU JADAGIRI M NAGAVEERAIAH C PITCHAIAH CRAMASUBBA REDDY FAKEERA KETHAVATH B J V P HUSSAIAN REDDY BHANU KUMARA SWAMY S KODI SRINIVAS C PAPIREDDY BANAVATH GASYA M SAYANNA ABBULU G NARAYANA RAO D RAJU LAXMAN CH CHANDRA MOULI M OBUL REDDY RAMCHENDAR 3 5 10 22 26 18 18 21 21 22 27 6 29 1 16 21 5 5 6 1 7 14 18 1 1 2 9 12 12 18 18 22 26 8 8 8 10 10 12 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M BC-D ST ST BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-C BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-A BC-A OC ST OC BC-B BC-A SC OC ST BC-A SC SC ST BC-B OC OC BC-B KADAPA RANGAREDDY NALGONDA RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KRISHNA NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR NALGONDA PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KADAPA RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD KURNOOL NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR ADILABAD MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD WEST GODAVARI VISAKHAPATNAM WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43

Page 91 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3004 3005 3006 3007 3008 3009 3010 3011 3012 3013 3014 3015 3016 3017 3018 3019 3020 3021 3022 3023 3024 3025 3026 3027 3028 3029 3030 3031 3032 3033 3034 3035 3036 19138 19163 19208 19268 19289 19309 19318 19352 19372 19383 20002 20024 20047 20078 20092 20132 20267 20295 20321 20355 20362 20410 20420 20461 20494 11006 11078 11105 11114 11123 11155 11157 11211 PULIJALA PANDU RANGA RAO K SINDHU GUGULOTH RAMESH M KARTHIK KOTENKI GANESH GOVINDARAO PALLI RAMYA SOMIREDDY K M SREEKANTH KONDAVEETI SIVA DARISA SUKANYA BHATTIPROLU SAI KRISHNA MANIKYAM PRABHAKAR BANDARI RAJASHEKAR MITTA VENKATESH M NARASIMHULU BALI MOHAN RAO MOHAMMED SAMIYA KOUSER R CHENNA RAO BANDI NARESH GOUD AZMEERA SANTHOSH BANDARI PRIYANKA B SHARATH KUMAR THOTA PADMAJA SRIKAKOLAPU VINEELA M SHAIKSHAVALI K VENKATANARAYANA BALASAILU SHINTI M SREENIVASA RAO CH VIJENDAR REDDY K LOKESWARA RAO MUDIGONDA NAGARAJU A MAHABOOB BASHA HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY SRINIVAS RAO K VENKATESHWARLU EERYA YELLA GOUD KOTENKI SAIDULU SURYANARAYANA P BAPU REDDY K M KALLAPPA KONDAVEETI RAVENDRA BABU D RAMAMOHAN RAO MADHUSUDHANA RAO MANIKYAM RAJU BANDARI MALLAIAH MITTA SRINIVASALU M ERANNA B RAMACHANDRA MD ARIEF REPALLE LAKSHMAIAH DURGAIAH AZMEERA BHEEMA BANDARI YOGANAND B BRAHMAIAH ACHARI T PRASAD SRIKAKOLAPU N GUPTA M HABEEBULLA K BHEEMAPPA KONDAIAH KOTAIAH BHOOPATHIREDDY SOMAIAH VENKATARAMULU A DASTHAGIRI RAM REDDY 15 26 8 25 4 10 13 1 12 18 6 24 13 13 13 5 6 28 15 20 3 8 12 25 14 15 2 4 10 7 3 21 6 12 1 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 11 2 3 5 8 8 12 3 4 6 6 7 9 6 4 1 4 5 11 11 9 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1970 1974 1975 1975 1975 1975 1975 1976 M F M M M M F M M F M M M M M M F M M M F M F F M M M M M M M M M OC OC ST BC-B BC-B BC-D OC BC-B OC OC OC SC BC-B SC SC BC-D BC-A BC-A BC-B ST BC-D BC-B OC OC BC-B SC SC SC OC SC BC-B BC-E OC NALGONDA HYDERABAD WARANGAL WARANGAL NALGONDA SRIKAKULAM KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL GUNTUR KADAPA GUNTUR MEDAK KARIMNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KURNOOL VIZIANAGARAM KHAMMAM KHAMMAM NALGONDA ADILABAD NIZAMABAD KURNOOL KADAPA KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM MEDAK KHAMMAM MEDAK ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42

Page 92 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3037 3038 3039 3040 3041 3042 3043 3044 3045 3046 3047 3048 3049 3050 3051 3052 3053 3054 3055 3056 3057 3058 3059 3060 3061 3062 3063 3064 3065 3066 3067 3068 3069 11264 11281 11286 11310 11311 11335 11341 11363 11399 11513 11525 11662 11707 11739 11741 11748 11816 11825 11861 11871 11874 11882 11904 11905 11907 11938 11953 11962 12039 12045 12080 12098 12140 THIPPARAPU RAVI KARRI SRIDHAR REDDY UPPARA HARI BABU G SRINIVAS P ANIL KUMAR T MURALI MOHAN MADU RAMA KRISHNA BENDA NARENDER KOTLA JAGADISH BABU RANGRAJ NAULE SRINIVAS G RAVINDER YERUKALI SEELANNA VNSL NARAYANA A MD KABA ALI D KRISHNA MOHAN KUMAR THAGARAM SURESH MONDI DURGARAO R SURESH KUMAR KESGANI PULLARAO KONDURU HNOCK GOGGALA PRASANTH MOHD UMAR M VIDYA SAGAR C RAVINDRA REDDY A B SURYA KIRAN GOUD K RAMNAYAK NATTI BHARGAVI MADIGA PARAMESH B U THIMMARAJU M BHAGATH M MURALI KRISHNA SABHAVATH LAKPATHI K SRIMANNARAYANA RAMAIAH SITARAM REDDY U VENKATA NARAYANA G RAJALINGU P YADAGIRI SATHYANARAYANA M SUBBA RAO KONDAIAH AYODHYA RAMULU PANDARI G RAMASWAMY Y CH NAGANNA SUBRAHMANYAM BAHADUR ALI D VYAGHRASATYANARAYANA THAGARAM GURUVULU NOOKARAJU YELLAIAH APPARAO K PRASADA RAO G PAPAIAH MOHD ALI M VITTAL C PATTABHI REDDY A BHASKER K SHANKER NAYAK CHELLE VENKATA RAMA RAJU M EERANNA B U GOVINDAPPA M RAMA RAO M NAGARAJU DEVLA VEERA RAJU 6 14 10 8 9 1 10 20 30 9 11 10 22 13 14 6 9 15 29 10 13 21 8 13 22 28 29 8 10 14 10 20 13 6 8 9 2 2 5 5 6 8 8 11 7 11 3 3 4 6 6 7 8 8 8 11 11 11 2 3 4 6 6 7 7 9 1977 1977 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 1979 1979 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M BC-B OC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-A ST OC BC-E OC SC BC-B SC BC-B BC-C ST BC-E BC-B OC BC-B ST BC-B SC BC-D SC SC ST BC-A KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD RANGAREDDY NALGONDA RANGAREDDY MEDAK NALGONDA MEDAK HYDERABAD KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK KHAMMAM EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA KHAMMAM WARANGAL KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD KADAPA HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KRISHNA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42

Page 93 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3070 3071 3072 3073 3074 3075 3076 3077 3078 3079 3080 3081 3082 3083 3084 3085 3086 3087 3088 3089 3090 3091 3092 3093 3094 3095 3096 3097 3098 3099 3100 3101 3102 12175 12191 12322 12343 12384 12444 12453 12464 12480 12508 12627 12760 12763 12789 12798 12824 12832 12839 12916 12924 12996 13027 13031 13061 13078 13092 13097 13107 13123 13127 13237 13266 13267 KUMAR C DARSHANAM SRINIVAS ASHOK KUMAR DODDI V UTTAPPA M YEHOSIVA SRIMANNARAYANA NANDAM KONGARA UPENDAR C JINESH JOHNY M SURENDRA BABU PANUGOTHU NAGESH SATYANARAYANA CHITAMPALLI SREELATHA LINGAM PALLY NAVEED AHAMMAD S A RAVI KIRAN DHARAVATHU RAMPRASAD KARUNA KUMAR K RAMANA DHARMANA R PRADEEP PATANENI AFROZ SHAHNAZ TARANUM N MADHU T SANTHOSH KUMAR K SATYANARAYANA MATHANGI SUDHEER R RAMAKRISHNA NAIK N SURESH KUMAR P VIKRAM KUMAR ANURADHA SIRIPANGI SHIVA KUMAR SHAVVALA D GANGADHAR BATTU JAI PRAKASH Y SAI KRISHNA VADDE SURENDRA VANTERU MADHU KRISHNA KRISHNA REDDY C SALAIAH JANARDHAN VNARASIMHULU M MANAIAH NAGENDRA RAO NANDAM KVENKATESWARALU C M JOHNY M SUBBARAYUDU PANDYA KANAKAIAH MAHENDAR NAZEER AHAMMAD S SUDHARSHAN DHARMA MOULAJI RAO GOVINDA VEERABHADRA RAO ABDUL GAFFAR BHIKSHAMAIAH T PRAKASHAM K NAGARAJU MATHANGI RAJESHWAR RAO R DASU NAIK N MUTHILINGAM P VITTAL GOPAL KISTAIAH D KRISHNA TAXI RAM Y SRINIVAS VADDE PEDDANNA V MALYADRI 20 10 2 8 4 14 20 28 27 6 5 13 14 22 27 12 17 24 31 12 4 4 5 4 11 25 1 4 12 13 26 4 4 12 1 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 12 4 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 1 2 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 6 6 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M M M M M BC-A SC SC SC BC-C BC-B BC-B OC BC-B ST BC-D SC BC-E BC-B ST BC-D BC-D OC OC BC-B BC-D SC SC ST BC-B BC-D SC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-D RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MEDAK KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL HYDERABAD MEDAK NALGONDA WARANGAL MEDAK EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42

Page 94 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3103 3104 3105 3106 3107 3108 3109 3110 3111 3112 3113 3114 3115 3116 3117 3118 3119 3120 3121 3122 3123 3124 3125 3126 3127 3128 3129 3130 3131 3132 3133 3134 3135 13261 13272 13308 13330 13427 13446 13460 13468 13530 13553 13599 13672 13728 13862 13865 13900 13905 13903 13912 13943 13982 14011 14052 14094 14113 14117 14132 14173 14192 14205 14235 14243 14257 MD ILIYAZ AHMED KHAN J HEMALATHA R S K KIRAN KUMAR SANAKI RAVI GOPAL NENAVATH BEULAH JOHN N SATEESH KUMAR K NANDAN KISHORE P SHAISTHA SHABNUM KALANGIRI MANOHAR PRASHANTH ARRA BHUMAIAH JULA LAKKU RAMAVATH MADDURU RAMESH P GIRISH M MAHESH RAVEENDRA NAYANA J ARCHANA KISHOR MARSAKATLA MUDE SIVA NAIK ATTADA SANGEETHA TEMMANABOYINA S P RAO NADAM LAVUDYA BATTI CHANDRAKALA Y SRAVAN KUMAR YADAV VASU ANUMOLU MOHAMMED JAFFAR KADINGU ANJAIAH MANJUNATH YADAV TOKA M ZAHEER AHAMED RAMESH ROMALA YERRA ANJAIAH V VIJAYA VENKATA RAO ZAHED ALI KHAN M VENKATESH R SAMBASIVA RAO S ERANNA CHAKRU NAIK N JOHN PRAKASA RAO VENKATA SWAMY K AJAYKUMAR HIFZUR RAHMAN K MADDULETI VENKATAREDDY DEVAIAH HEMA M PEDDAIAH BALRAJ MMADDILETI JAGANNADHAM VENKATESHWAR RAO LAKSHMAIAH M BUJJI NAIK ATTADA BABURAO YEDUKONDALU MANIKA B CHENNAIAH Y VENKATA VARA PRASAD A PRASAD MD GHOUSE YADAIAH T NARASIMHULU M GHOUSE PEER SATYANARAYANA LATCHAIAH V PANDURANGA RAO 4 5 10 15 14 21 28 31 19 27 17 3 15 23 25 8 9 9 10 20 3 6 12 18 21 23 29 7 12 15 23 26 2 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 10 1 2 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 M F M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M F M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M OC OC ST SC ST OC BC-D BC-B OC ST OC SC ST BC-B BC-A SC BC-D OC SC ST BC-A OC ST SC BC-D OC BC-E BC-D BC-D BC-E BC-D SC OC HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD WARANGAL NIZAMABAD KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR SRIKAKULAM MEDAK KHAMMAM KADAPA RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA PRAKASAM KRISHNA MEDAK RANGAREDDY NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KRISHNA NALGONDA HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42

Page 95 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3136 3137 3138 3139 3140 3141 3142 3143 3144 3145 3146 3147 3148 3149 3150 3151 3152 3153 3154 3155 3156 3157 3158 3159 3160 3161 3162 3163 3164 3165 3166 3167 3168 14277 14280 14355 14396 14403 14440 14566 14657 14671 14719 14722 14793 15026 15050 15072 15071 15122 15134 15181 15204 15287 15349 15419 15434 15461 15493 15499 15519 15542 15568 15584 15617 15622 GADI SANJEEV SWETHA P N KRISHNA KISHORE CHITYALA ARUN KUMAR NAGARAJU GADARI K SWATHI KISHAN BANOTH T M RAMAKRISHNA B POOLAMMA Y HANUMESH REDDY SATISH A U RAMESH BABU KATUKURI SRAVANTHI D BALAKRISHNA KONDRA SANTHOSH K L NARASIMHA MURTHY S GANESH KHADAR BASHA SHAIK V ARUN KUMAR CHARY VENKATARAMANA VENTRU SURESH GOUD ANTHATI C HARI KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR N K SHIVA SHANKER SAIDULU SHIVANENI JAKKA PADMASANTHI A AJAY KUMAR M SIVASHANKAR SAMPATH MUTYALA PATHIPAKA VIJAY KUMAR SANTOSH KUMAR JANAPALA VENKATESWARLU P GOPAL S GADI MOHAN CHANDRA SHEKARP N VENKATA RAMANA GANGARAM G BIKSHAM K NARAYANA VALA T M RANGA SWAMY SOMAIAH Y KRISHNA REDDY CHARY A S V B KRISHNAIAH K ASHOK REDDY KRISHNAMURTHY KANAKA RAJU K LAKSHMINARASAPPA NANDIYA MIRJASA SK V NARSIMHA CHARY V SRIRAMULU SANKARAIAH A C PULLAIAH ANJAUIAH K NARSIMHA RAMULU SHIVANENI JAKKA PHAKEERURAO A SRINIVASARAO M DHANUNJAYA THUKKAIAH BHASKAR RAO NAGA RAJU P HARIPRASAD JAGNA S 7 7 24 12 18 27 8 4 7 22 24 16 26 2 5 5 10 12 17 22 15 4 18 21 27 9 12 30 13 4 12 30 3 8 8 8 9 9 10 2 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 11 11 11 12 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M F M M M F M M F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M BC-B BC-D OC BC-A SC BC-B ST BC-A SC OC BC-B BC-D OC BC-A BC-A SC ST BC-E BC-B SC BC-B BC-B BC-D OC SC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-B OC BC-B ST ADILABAD WARANGAL KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA MEDAK KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD SRIKAKULAM KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA HYDERABAD KRISHNA KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM SRIKAKULAM POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42

Page 96 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3169 3170 3171 3172 3173 3174 3175 3176 3177 3178 3179 3180 3181 3182 3183 3184 3185 3186 3187 3188 3189 3190 3191 3192 3193 3194 3195 3196 3197 3198 3199 3200 3201 15644 15701 15783 15792 15829 15865 15925 15962 15975 15984 16004 16008 16024 16030 16046 16071 16077 16083 16108 16113 16231 16224 16279 16314 16331 17007 17026 17051 17065 17092 17097 17154 17170 BHOOMIREDDY DILIPKUMAR PAVANI KUMARI KANTETI ARCHANA R V SHARATH KUMAR RAVULA RAMAKRISHNA B REDDY MANOJ KUMAR S NAGESWARARAO RAFEE SHAIK B SURESH BABU N THIRUMALA NAIK G SUBHASH POLAMREDDY VISWANADH K SRINIVAS GOUD PRAVEEN GOUD CHERUKU P SAMEERA VIJAYASHEKHAR REDDY KALLEM POTHABATTULA KAMARAJU PATRI RAGHURAM SHARMA M SHEKAR VEERA NAGESWARA RAO K THAKKALAPALLY ANITHA PALAJI RAVIKUMAR SRIKANTH K SRIKANTH SEELA BOGA RAJESH BYROJU SRINATH MANISH KUMAR SINGH SAIDULU NUNE S DIVYA DUNDIGALLA ARAVIND SIRISHA BATTU PRAVEENBANDI B RAJANI BHOOMIREDDY JOHNMOSHA BADARI NARAYANA MURTHY PURUSHOTHAM RAO R V VEERAMACHARY THIRUPATHI B VENKATARAMANA S ESWARAIAH HUSSAIN B RAMA KRISHNA N BALARAM NAIK G DHARMAIAH P ESWARAIAH K DURGA GOUD CH JANGAIAH GOUD P KRISHNA RAO PADMA REDDY SRINIVASARAO P JANAKIRAM SHARMA M KRISHNAMURTHY VENKATESWARA RAO KOLLA THAKKALAPALLY YADAGIRI RAO P BALANNA SENYA K SEELA SREENIVASULU RAVINDER B GOPAL CHARY SHIVAJI SINGH NARASIMHULU S RAMESH DUNDIGALLA SUDHAKAR BABU RAO SAMBASIVA RAO BANDI B GURUVAIAH 25 21 1 5 17 2 15 29 3 5 10 10 12 14 15 22 24 25 1 1 12 12 18 27 1 15 18 24 27 5 5 15 19 12 1 3 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M F F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M F M F SC OC OC BC-B SC OC SC BC-B BC-D ST BC-B OC BC-B BC-B OC OC BC-A OC OC OC OC SC ST BC-B BC-B BC-B OC SC OC BC-D SC SC BC-A KADAPA KRISHNA RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD MEDAK KURNOOL MEDAK KRISHNA WARANGAL KADAPA RANGAREDDY KADAPA KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KRISHNA GUNTUR KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42

Page 97 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3202 3203 3204 3205 3206 3207 3208 3209 3210 3211 3212 3213 3214 3215 3216 3217 3218 3219 3220 3221 3222 3223 3224 3225 3226 3227 3228 3229 3230 3231 3232 3233 3234 17251 17273 17307 17313 17315 17349 17350 17404 17436 17464 17518 17592 18094 18105 18117 18142 18192 18221 18234 18252 18282 18350 18355 18374 18398 18415 18426 18445 18441 19019 19055 19075 19122 JATHIN PORANKI P GANGADHAR VELURU RAMU B SWAPNA JAHANGIR PASHA MD SHIVARANJAN J V SHALINI SHARMA DASTAGIRI MALLELA KANIKARAM MEDARA THULASI A SUNIL KUMAR GANDLA RAJASEKHAR REDDY MARNENI ANIL SRIDHAR GOUD BOYAPALLI KANDANATI EDIGA NARAYANA Y CHANDRASEKHAR POLAKI SRI DATTA SAI DAMALLA RAVI KUMAR N AVANIJA MOKE GANGADHAR YAMBADI SUNIL KUMAR BHARGAVI RANI ELLURU RAMAKRISHNA YADAV B BANDI SATHYANARAYANA KODAMALA PAWAN KUMAR BAKKAMANTULA DHANA LAXMI PULLAGURA SANDHYARANI KUMAR J RAVIKUMAR YADAV BONDELA GADDE PRAVALLIKA MADHAVI MIDIDODLA M MAHESH A E VEERESH R M DEEPTHI BAI PAPARAJU PORANKI K GANGANNA V SURYANARYAN B KRISHNA GHOUSMIYA VENKOBANNA J SHRI NIWAS SHARMA DASTAGIRI M K M CHIRANJEEVULU A RAMULU GANDLA ANKIREDDY VENKATARAO B RAMULU KE URUKONDA Y SEKANNA MALLESU VENKANNA N KOTESWARARAO MOKE MALLESWARAPPA Y JAYANNA E P MALLIKARJUNA SETTY KOMURAIAH BANDI RAMESH JOSEPH BRAHMAIAH PULLAGURA NAGA SUBBANNA RAMJA PAMULETI YADAV B GADDE SRINIVASA RAO KOTIRATNAM VENKATA RAO A E VENKATARAMANA RM CHANDRA PULLANNA 16 27 20 24 25 15 18 2 16 2 25 2 5 9 10 16 1 4 5 6 10 18 20 24 1 3 6 10 10 18 24 28 19 9 9 10 10 10 11 11 1 1 2 2 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 11 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 M M M F M M F M F M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M F F M M F F M M F BC-D OC OC SC BC-E BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-A ST OC OC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-D SC BC-A BC-D SC OC BC-D BC-B SC BC-D SC ST BC-D OC BC-B BC-D OC BC-D RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD WARANGAL OTHER THAN AP RANGAREDDY KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD NALGONDA PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI NALGONDA GUNTUR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL NALGONDA PRAKASAM GUNTUR KADAPA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KRISHNA KRISHNA VIZIANAGARAM KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42

Page 98 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3235 3236 3237 3238 3239 3240 3241 3242 3243 3244 3245 3246 3247 3248 3249 3250 3251 3252 3253 3254 3255 3256 3257 3258 3259 3260 3261 3262 3263 3264 3265 3266 3267 19124 19160 19264 19288 19291 19326 19350 19380 20013 20129 20160 20174 20177 20181 20187 20191 20245 20279 20347 20356 20361 20412 20433 20459 11004 11043 11057 11065 11074 11107 11119 11163 11197 KANDATI SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY K SATISH KUMAR K VENUGOPAL GULLIPALLI SRINIVASA RAO HIROJI KATIKE U KALYAN KUMAR YALAGAPUDI SIVAKRISHNA SARIPALLI SREENU SWATHI N POGULA KIRAN RAJ TAILAM RAVI KUMAR AAKULA VENKATESH NAGANADOINA LALITHA GUDEPU SWAPNA N PRAVEEN GUGULOTH BALAKRISHNA M NARAYANA SWAMY RAMESH KYATHAM KONETI SREENIVASU EDIGA ERANNA D CHINNA BABU V BHAVANI CHIRIKURI MAYURI DUDEKULA JAFFAR HUSSAIN V NARSIMULU A S SURESH NAGESWARA RAO PRATTIPATI M VENKATAIAH M RAJESHWARA CHARY V VENKATESU NAGASWARAM CHOWDAPPA PARAMALA SHIVASHANKAR D ANJANEYULU KANDATI BHASKAR REDDY K DAYANAND K SUBRAMANYAM APPALA NAIDU SATYANARAYANA U NARAYANA YALAGAPUDI BRAHMAIAH S TATA RAO N ANJANEYULU YADAV POGULA PRASAD T THIRUPALU RAMACHANDRAM NAGANABOINA RAMULU KISHTAIAH N SATYANARAYANA G GOPAL M LAKSHMINARAYANA SAMBAIAH KYATHAM K VENKATESH E VENKATESWARLU D CHINNA HUSSAINI V KOTESHWAR RAO M C CHENNAIAH D MAHABOOB HUSSAIN V RAMAIAH A SWAMY DAS P PAMULU GUNDALU M SAMAIAH V DHAVJA NAIK N JAYARAMUDU BALAKISTAIAH D VENKATARAMUDU 26 19 21 4 5 15 29 16 16 1 4 8 9 10 10 12 19 15 10 23 2 8 18 20 12 26 10 9 15 15 1 26 10 11 1 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 3 3 4 6 6 7 1 1 6 8 11 1 5 1 7 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1970 1973 1973 1973 1973 1975 1975 1976 1976 M M M M M M M M F M M M F F M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M M M M M OC BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-D SC BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-B ST BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B OC SC BC-B BC-D BC-C SC SC BC-B ST ST SC ST POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR VIZIANAGARAM MEDAK ANANTHAPUR MEDAK VISAKHAPATNAM MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR ADILABAD NALGONDA WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL WARANGAL KURNOOL KURNOOL WARANGAL KURNOOL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO

42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 99 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3268 3269 3270 3271 3272 3273 3274 3275 3276 3277 3278 3279 3280 3281 3282 3283 3284 3285 3286 3287 3288 3289 3290 3291 3292 3293 3294 3295 3296 3297 3298 3299 3300 11205 11226 11267 11373 11463 11471 11495 11531 11545 11614 11694 11697 11721 11732 11755 11761 11768 11809 11830 11835 11850 11935 11949 11954 11978 11986 12008 12012 12019 12049 12087 12111 12162 Y VENKATA RAMANA C RAJU B PRASAD JANGU SRINIVAS K ROSHAN JAMEER G RAMESH BABU V CHANDRASEKHAR RUDRAVARAM VINOD KUMAR SESHAGIRI RAO KUNA AREKANTI SYAMARAO KASA RAJKUMAR BANDA POORNA PRASAD GANESH BANOTH YERRAMSETTI SIVABABU RAMANA GOUD A CHARAN SINGH BHOOKYA P SRIHARI MURUDUDDI RAM BABU MOHD KHAJA MOHINUDDIN NARASIMHARAJU BALARAJU V BALACHANDRA RAJU SREEKANTH V J SURESH GADDAM RAJASEKHAR B JAGADISH P MALLESH SREENIVASULU KOMERA PRASAD MALLAM KURRA SUBBA RAYUDU SANKOJU RAJESH KUMAR JEEVANLAL GUGULOTH V GANAPATHI REDDY MADDILA HARIKRISHNA BALAIAH C CHINNAIAH B BHEEMANNA NARSAIAH K ABDUL MAZEED G SREERAMULU V RAMA SESHAGIRI RAO R BHASKARA CHARY SIMHACHALAM A SUDHAKAR KASA SATYANARAYANA BANDA DEVARAJU SANKRIYA SURYANARAYANA RAMULU KOKYA P VEERAIAH PAMULU ABDUL RAJJAK YADAGIRIRAJU V SUBRAMANYAM RAJU V SATHAIAH NARSIMHULU G BHASKAR B VIJAY KUMAR P CHANDRA SHEKAR OBANNA K NARASIMHARAO K BALA SUBBAIAH S NARSIMHA JIMLAL V NARASIMHA REDDY M NARASINGARAO 8 21 10 12 1 3 28 12 20 5 25 9 13 15 10 15 23 4 18 28 15 9 15 1 28 4 19 24 1 15 14 1 6 8 2 6 7 6 6 6 1 2 6 9 10 1 2 4 4 4 6 6 6 7 2 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 7 8 11 1976 1977 1977 1978 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-D SC SC BC-E BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-A SC BC-B BC-B ST OC BC-B ST BC-A SC BC-E BC-D BC-A BC-D OC SC SC BC-B SC ST BC-D BC-B ST OC SC KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD KURNOOL MEDAK ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR EAST GODAVARI WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI NIZAMABAD WARANGAL MEDAK KRISHNA KHAMMAM NALGONDA CHITTOOR MEDAK MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI KADAPA MEDAK WARANGAL CHITTOOR CHITTOOR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 100 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3301 3302 3303 3304 3305 3306 3307 3308 3309 3310 3311 3312 3313 3314 3315 3316 3317 3318 3319 3320 3321 3322 3323 3324 3325 3326 3327 3328 3329 3330 3331 3332 3333 12164 12165 12244 12278 12288 12289 12409 12412 12445 12461 12469 12477 12598 12656 12730 12756 12801 12815 12820 12821 12874 12904 12937 12972 13012 13023 13046 13104 13111 13117 13159 13214 13255 CHILUKURI VENKATESH GUDURI ARAVINDA BABU MADGULA RAJESHWARI ANILKUMAR NIMMALA BHANOTH BHASKAR K BALAJI THELLA OBULESU V NARASIMHA CHARLU C SREEDHAR C VIJAYA LAXMI CH SAMUEL SUNDARAM PEDDAPALLI UDAY KUMAR Y RAVI KUMAR REDDY MOHD BASHEERUDDIN PULUKURTHI NERUBABU CHILLURU GOPIKRISHNA KIRAN KUMAR KALABATHULA M SAIBABA KIRAN KUMAR ITTAMALLA P SURESH KELLETI SRILATHA P SUNIL CHAITANYA NAGAMANI BANOTHU S KAVITHA CHAVAN C SHIVA KRISHNA KUMAR G HARI K VENKATA NARENDRA REDDY MADHAVI THOKALA RAGHAVENDRA D VAJJA ASHOK KUMAR MENDRU ANIL KUMAR G PUSHPA KUMAR R YOGANAND C LAXMIKANTHAM SETTY LAXMI NARASAIAH MADGULA ANJANEYA SHARMA VENKAT RAMANA RAO SUKYA K GANGULLAPPA T RAJAIAH V KRISHNAMURTHY C GANGADHARAM C SHIVA KUMAR CH GNANA SUNDARAM AIRAJU Y BHASKAR REDDY SHABUDDIN NUKARAJU C V RAMANAIAH RAMARAO M SHANKER RAO YESOBU P SATYANARAYANA K VENKAT RAMANA P V R S RAJU SAMYANAIK S CHANDULAL CHAVAN POCHAIAH G KRISHNA K V RAMANA REDY PEATER D MALLESH V BIKSHAMAIAH MENDRU VEERANJANEYULU G PULLAIAH R GURU KRISHNAIAH 8 13 5 6 10 10 20 25 15 25 13 17 12 1 8 13 1 8 11 11 9 25 8 1 19 31 13 4 5 10 3 17 2 11 11 4 5 5 5 7 7 8 8 9 9 3 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 10 12 1 1 2 4 4 4 5 5 6 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M F F M M M F M M M M M OC BC-D OC OC ST ST SC BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-C BC-A OC BC-E SC BC-D SC SC SC SC BC-D BC-C ST ST BC-D BC-B OC SC BC-B ST OC SC SC MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE WEST GODAVARI MEDAK NALGONDA RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KADAPA NALGONDA MEDAK MEDAK RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD GUNTUR RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 101 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3334 3335 3336 3337 3338 3339 3340 3341 3342 3343 3344 3345 3346 3347 3348 3349 3350 3351 3352 3353 3354 3355 3356 3357 3358 3359 3360 3361 3362 3363 3364 3365 3366 13282 13297 13310 13326 13418 13481 13539 13560 13568 13573 13587 13670 13764 13769 13833 13902 13918 13947 13969 13975 14001 14058 14180 14194 14246 14259 14286 14349 14411 14422 14499 14521 14528 SANTOSH KUMAR VEGI C H VASANTA SAKE MAHENDRANATH N VENU GOPAL D SARIKA SAIBABU ROUTHU M SRIDHAR NAGARAJU KOMMU SHAIK ANWAR PASHA A S R K PRASAD P RAMESH M GAYATHRI SURESH BABU KEERTHI BOMMA RAMAKISHORE BALASANI NARASIMHUDU B KRANTHI KUMAR RAMANJANEYULU KATRU CH KRISHNAIAH K CHINA MASTHANU RAMZIRTHAM SATHEESH SITTANURI CHAITANYA BATTHINA RAVI KUMAR G NEELANNA SAUD SOHEL AHMED IQBAL SHAIK HUSSAIN SAHEB NUNNA RAMESH S SHIVA KUMAR MANJULA K SHAIK JEEVAN SAHEB PYKOTA KARTHIK NEMAKALLU MALLIKARJUNA MALLAM PRADEEP KUMAR RATNAM SWAMY VENKATA RAMANA VEGI THIRUPATHI NAIDU S VENKATA RAMUDU N KODANDA CHETTY D DAYANAND KRISHNAM NAIDU M SAVARANNA RAMULU SHAIK MADAR NAGESWARA RAO P LAXMAN D MANOHARAN UDAYA NAGA RAJU VEERABHADRAM B C VENKATESUDU B SRINIVAS RAMESH RAMULU ASEERVADAM R LAKSHMANNA SKRISHNIAH RAMANAIAH PENTANNA MOHD SHAMEEM AHMED RAJA SAHEB KOTILINGAM SGANESH RAMULU K KHASIM SAHEB P VIJAYA SARADHI N ESWARAPPA MMOHAN RAO LINGAIAH 6 10 10 14 11 6 23 28 31 8 2 2 10 14 16 9 10 21 1 1 5 14 10 12 28 3 8 22 24 9 22 9 13 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 9 10 1 3 3 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 10 12 1 1 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 M F M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M BC-D OC ST BC-B SC BC-D SC SC BC-B SC BC-A BC-D SC BC-B ST BC-B BC-D SC SC SC BC-D ST SC BC-E BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B SC SC SC VISAKHAPATNAM POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR HYDERABAD SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL KHAMMAM WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI KHAMMAM KURNOOL HYDERABAD KRISHNA MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL PRAKASAM ADILABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 102 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3367 3368 3369 3370 3371 3372 3373 3374 3375 3376 3377 3378 3379 3380 3381 3382 3383 3384 3385 3386 3387 3388 3389 3390 3391 3392 3393 3394 3395 3396 3397 3398 3399 14557 14588 14597 14649 14676 14705 14741 14755 14760 15012 15073 15067 15075 15139 15165 15256 15288 15296 15421 15448 15481 15494 15514 15524 15534 15550 15558 15637 15647 15656 15681 15725 15756 VARAPRASAD CHILUKURI MUNIRAJA C ERUKULLA RAVEEN K SIVA KUMAR SEKHAR BABU PEEKEY J RAVI KUMAR GNANI CHINTAPALLI NAZEEMODDIN VENKATESHWARLU BANOTHU SIVA VENKAT V ASHOK N P THULASI RAMUDU A RAVI PRASAD RAMAKOTESWARA RAO KUMBA PISAY BHARATH KUMAR SRAVANKUMAR GANDAM B MOHAMMED IBRAHIM SYED ASIF PASHA B SURESH V RAVI RAJ GOUD RAVULA DIVYA P SARAVAN KUMAR VENKATESH CHINTALA UNDI RAJA RAJESWARI S VIJAY KUMAR MADHU KIRAN CHERLOPALLI SREEKANTH GOGIKAR M YERRI VEERESH SURESH BABU VEMULAMADA SMALL PRABHU VASKULA CHIMPIRI SRINIVASARAO V SURYA PRAKASH P RAVI KUMAR ANIL KUMAR RAGI LINGAIAH C VELAYUDHAM RAJENDRAM K SUDHAKAR REDDY P PRAKASH RAO J YESOBU CH VENKATESWARA RAO KHAJA MOHINODDIN CHANDRU N DURGA SARVESWARRAO P RANGASWAMY A BHASKAR VENKAIAH KUMBA PRANOJI RAO LAXMINARAYANA B SHAIKSHAVALI SYED YOUSUF PASHA BSUNKANNA V PAKEERAIAH GOUD RAMACHANDRAIAH P VENKATA RAJAIAH RAMA MURTHY CHINTALA URAMBABU S VENKATESHAM KASAIAH RAVINDER G M RAMALINGAIAH V SAMBASHIVA RAO ELLAIAH CHIMPIRI VEERA MOHANA RAO V VIJAY BHASKAR P BALA VENKAT R VEDANTHA CHARY 1 25 3 31 9 16 3 8 9 21 5 5 5 13 15 8 15 20 18 24 30 9 25 2 9 16 23 15 25 1 14 4 21 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 12 12 1 1 2 2 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M SC OC BC-B OC SC SC BC-B BC-B ST BC-D BC-B SC ST BC-D BC-A BC-E BC-E BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-A BC-B SC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B NALGONDA CHITTOOR WARANGAL CHITTOOR GUNTUR PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD NALGONDA NALGONDA KURNOOL KURNOOL GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KRISHNA HYDERABAD GUNTUR WARANGAL KURNOOL WARANGAL WARANGAL GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR KADAPA RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 103 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3400 3401 3402 3403 3404 3405 3406 3407 3408 3409 3410 3411 3412 3413 3414 3415 3416 3417 3418 3419 3420 3421 3422 3423 3424 3425 3426 3427 3428 3429 3430 3431 3432 15791 15801 15827 15845 15844 15866 15929 15944 15945 15947 16038 16045 16068 16069 16099 16100 16103 16128 16171 16196 16251 16262 16293 16294 16326 16372 17022 17094 17103 17112 17143 17155 17167 RAVI KUMAR U C SIVALINGA PRASAD NAGARAJU DASARI E SANDEEP DEEPLA NAIK K AZMATHULLA BANOTH RAMANAIK D DIVYA GAYATHRI DINESH KUMAR D MOHD ZAHEERUDDIN BALLIKURA VENU M RAMESH HEMANTH CHAKRAVARTHI T N HEMA KUMAR PRUDHVI RAJ GOUD S A KRISHNAPPA C RAGHU M MANJUNATH ANIL KUMAR VEMULA L SIVA NAGIREDDY BALNE UPPALRUSHI MANCHAM RAGHUKUMAR AKURATHI PANAKALA RAO ASHOK KRISHNA S V KALAHASTISWARUDU K ASHOK KUMAR SARDANI ANISHA KOUR POORNA CHANDER N KANDIBANDA PRATAP INTURI SUPARNA BABU PRASAD BABU MAHIPAL SAVEERA TEJASWINI J THIRUPATHI L RAGHAVA REDDY C LINGANNA RAMANAIAH E SRISHAILAM R LAKSHMA NAIK K P HUSSAIN PATYA D NARSAIAH NARSAIAH D MOHD SARWARUDDIN THIRUPALU M RAMUDU VENKATA BALA KRISHNA T N JAYACHANDRA SETTY SRINIVAS GOUD S A SATHYANARAYANA REDDY C LAXMAN M HANUMANTHA REDDY KOTESHWAR RAO L KOTI REDDY YADAGIRI VENKATESWARARAO AKURATHI SRINIVASA RAO SYAM BABU S NARSANNA K SESHAIAH JOGINDER SINGH N SAMMAYYA K KANAKAIAH VENKATESWARLU MVV SATYANARAYANA MURTHY JALAPARTHI APPARAO CHANDRU 4 10 17 24 24 2 17 22 22 23 15 15 21 21 31 1 1 3 8 10 15 15 22 22 30 9 17 5 6 8 14 15 18 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M F M OC BC-D SC BC-B ST BC-B ST BC-B BC-B BC-E SC SC BC-A BC-D BC-B OC SC BC-B BC-B OC BC-B OC BC-B SC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-D OC BC-B BC-D OC ST CHITTOOR KURNOOL GUNTUR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD PRAKASAM KURNOOL KRISHNA CHITTOOR MEDAK CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL WARANGAL EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY GUNTUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM KHAMMAM CHITTOOR WARANGAL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 104 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3433 3434 3435 3436 3437 3438 3439 3440 3441 3442 3443 3444 3445 3446 3447 3448 3449 3450 3451 3452 3453 3454 3455 3456 3457 3458 3459 3460 3461 3462 3463 3464 3465 17190 17196 17220 17248 17255 17280 17328 17409 17437 17446 17462 17493 17536 17590 17595 18026 18041 18047 18064 18070 18134 18140 18280 18327 18348 18354 18378 18380 18450 18534 18539 18578 19029 RAJESWARARAO KANNA A SATYA REDDY SURESH KUMAR SRUNGARAPU REVAN KUMAR K POTU SANDEEP K KRISHNA M SWATHI B NAGENDRA POLEPELLY RAJIREDDY KOYYALAMUDI MAHESH MUSUNURI ANURADHA N RAVINDRA S A FAROOQ GUNTOJU RAMESH M VANNURU SWAMY THALLAPALLI NARENDER ALLADI SUCHITRA ARIGELA MARUTHI BHANU CHANDAR V ENUMULA THRIVIKRAM TALAPATI VENKATAMMA T SHANMUKHA AMBATI H KUMAR REDDY ABDUL SHAMEEM P SOUMYA A SRILATHA REDDY N SOWMYA REDDY RAGHURAM BHASKARABHATLA ABDUL KHALEEL S ADINARAYANA REDDY RAVADA SUNEEL MALLELA PRAVEEN KUMAR N V SREEKANTH VARMA NAGESWARARAO A G MALLIKARJUN REDDY MANGESWARA RAO S DAMODARAM K MOHAN REDDY K BHOOMALINGAM VENKATESHAM M B RAJASEKHAR P INDRASENA REDDY KOYYALAMUDI BUDDAIAH M CHANDRA SEKHARA RAO NSINGARAIAH S A RASHEED SHANKARAIAH M PERAIAH T KISTAIAH A BHASKAR NARAHARI CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY HAMPANNA T BHASKAR T KRISHNAIAH A V SUBBA REDDY ABDUL NASEER KHAN P RAMULU A VENKATRAM REDDY N MADHUSUDHAN REDDY RAMPRASAD BHASKARABHATLA KHAJAMIAH SANIKOMMU ANJANEYULU JAGANNATHAM M LAKSHMI NARAYANA N RAGHUNATH 22 24 28 15 19 4 6 4 16 20 31 12 8 2 3 10 17 20 27 30 14 15 10 15 18 20 25 25 12 2 3 11 20 8 8 8 9 9 10 11 1 1 1 1 2 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 M F M M M M F M M M F M M M M M F M M M F M M F F F F M M M M M M BC-A OC BC-C BC-A OC SC OC BC-B OC SC OC BC-D BC-E BC-B BC-A BC-B OC BC-A BC-D SC SC BC-B OC OC OC OC OC OC BC-B OC BC-D BC-A BC-B KRISHNA KURNOOL PRAKASAM MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL GUNTUR MEDAK GUNTUR EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL VISAKHAPATNAM RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK SRIKAKULAM GUNTUR KADAPA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 105 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3466 3467 3468 3469 3470 3471 3472 3473 3474 3475 3476 3477 3478 3479 3480 3481 3482 3483 3484 3485 3486 3487 3488 3489 3490 3491 3492 3493 3494 3495 3496 3497 3498 19030 19045 19060 19061 19059 19082 19079 19091 19094 19142 19194 19226 19234 19252 19258 19267 19346 19369 20043 20067 20072 20076 20091 20104 20162 20173 20201 20216 20235 20272 20277 20287 20298 RATNALA DIVYA MADHAVI V VISWANADH BITLA SPANDANA G VANAJA BHUKYA SRINIVAS THIRUNAHARI MUKHESH JAGADEESH KUMAR REDDY ATLA PRAVEEN KUMAR RATNAM K SURESH KUMAR T PRATHIBHA BHARATHI V YUGENDER D SRAVANTHI N SREERAMULU B VIJENDAR GONE SANDHYARANI CHANGALA DHANUNJAYA S ERRISWAMY KARIKALA LYDIA G ANUSHA MARIBOINA SRINIVASA RAO N VENKATA RAMANA BANDARI SRIKANTH SHETTY RAJINI G SRINIVAS B THIPPERUDRA NALLAM SRAVANI KAKUMANU MAHESH BABU M NEERAJA CHITTIPOTHULA RAMESH AGOLU VENKATA NAGA SUJITHA POSIMIREDDY VEDAVATHI NUNNA HARIKRISHNA G HARI RSARADHI PADMA RAJU BITLA SAMPATH KUMAR LACHAIH KISHAN THIRUNAHARI NARAHARI POLIREDDY VIJAYA KUMAR RATNAM K RAM CHANDER T ADI NARAYANA V SRINIVAS REDDY D SOMA SUNDARAM N KRISHNAPPA SARVAN GANGADHAR CHANGALA ANJINEYULU S LAKSHMANNA LEONARD LAZARAS G RATNAM M NANCHARAIAH N PEDDANNA B ANIL KUMAR SHETTY VEERANNA RAJAIAH B CHANDRASEKHAR NRAJENDRAPRASAD VENKATESWARLU M THIRUPATHI KRISHNA ADISESHULU P YANGAMUNIREDDY NUNNA VENKATESWARARAO G CHALAPATHI 20 22 25 25 25 28 28 31 8 20 16 24 30 12 16 25 25 11 20 13 2 11 12 5 5 7 16 30 10 9 14 25 2 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 12 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 7 10 1 2 2 3 4 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 F M F F M M M M M F M F M M F M M F F M M M F M M F M F M F F M M BC-D SC BC-B BC-B ST BC-A OC OC BC-D OC OC BC-D BC-B ST BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-C SC BC-D ST SC OC SC BC-D BC-B SC SC BC-D BC-D OC BC-D BC-A HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM WARANGAL PRAKASAM KRISHNA RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL CHITTOOR WARANGAL NIZAMABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NALGONDA NALGONDA KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR GUNTUR ADILABAD NALGONDA PRAKASAM ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA CHITTOOR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41

Page 106 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3499 3500 3501 3502 3503 3504 3505 3506 3507 3508 3509 3510 3511 3512 3513 3514 3515 3516 3517 3518 3519 3520 3521 3522 3523 3524 3525 3526 3527 3528 3529 3530 3531 20328 20409 20429 20453 20457 20470 20475 20491 11164 11213 11232 11241 11271 11273 11440 11453 11461 11465 11494 11528 11549 11558 11570 11592 11600 11677 11684 11695 11703 11716 11794 11908 11980 Y PRAVEEN KUMAR KANDURI SANDYARANI KONDRU NAGARAJU RAYANCHU AJAY KUMAR GUDDANTI JASWANTH SIRISETTI ASHOK KUMAR G RAJGOPAL Y VENKATA PAVANA KUMAR VISMANTHI VEERABHADRI S V S SRIKANTH SAMPATH CHIKATLA D SUBHASH KIRLA NAIDU BABU C SEKHAR RAMAVATH HARI SINGH T RAMESH GOPI AVUBURTHI MADDIKUNTA SKYLAB REDDY VENKATAIAH MARRIPELLI BOTSA MALLESWARI RAJU KADAPAKA D SHIVADAS T KISHORE BHOJA BOYINA HEMALATHA K SRINIVAS T KISHORE KUMAR SUNKARA PRASAD K PAKEERYA NAIK VINJAMURI SURENDER P EKAMBARAM A VENUGOPALA RAO KAMBALA PRASAD C SREEDHAR REDDY Y BASAVARAJ GOWD KANDURI NAGABUSHANAM RAMACHANDRAIAH KOTAIAH G SAMBASIVA RAO VENKATARAMANA G RAMACHANDRAM Y V S S S PRAKASA RAO VK RAMANNA S CHOWDARY MOGILI D BASAPPA DEMUDU C TIRUMALAIAH SAMYA T NARAYANA APPAIAHA M SAIBABA REDDY M PULLAIAH B APPA RAO K YELLAIAH D SHANKERAIAH T KRISHNA B DEVIDAS K AMBAIAH T PARDHA SARADHI SOMAIAH K RAMSINGH NAIK VVR NARSAIAH SAKRU LAKSMINARAYANA KAMBALA VENKATESWARA RAO C S REDDY 2 7 16 14 17 7 12 29 1 23 4 24 21 1 4 8 1 1 26 8 8 25 27 16 31 14 23 6 10 5 23 5 1 1 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 2 9 3 4 6 7 4 5 6 6 6 12 3 3 4 5 5 8 8 10 11 1 5 12 5 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1976 1976 1977 1977 1977 1977 1979 1979 1979 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M M M M M M BC-D BC-B ST BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D OC SC BC-A BC-B SC BC-D BC-B ST BC-D BC-A OC BC-A SC SC SC ST SC BC-A OC BC-D ST BC-A ST BC-D BC-A OC KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM NALGONDA GUNTUR NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KURNOOL HYDERABAD HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM CHITTOOR MEDAK ANANTHAPUR KHAMMAM KURNOOL HYDERABAD VIZIANAGARAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM HYDERABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY WARANGAL MEDAK KHAMMAM HYDERABAD KHAMMAM KRISHNA MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40

Page 107 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3532 3533 3534 3535 3536 3537 3538 3539 3540 3541 3542 3543 3544 3545 3546 3547 3548 3549 3550 3551 3552 3553 3554 3555 3556 3557 3558 3559 3560 3561 3562 3563 3564 12033 12038 12213 12220 12224 12232 12247 12254 12438 12454 12487 12504 12600 12606 12642 12643 12653 12685 12691 12735 12757 12772 12898 12967 13029 13062 13069 13114 13118 13134 13158 13174 13194 RANADHEER P A RAJABABU SHAIK NISAR AHMED JANGAIAH BANDI VENKATARAO MOGILI P KAMAKSHI GURUMURTHY RANGA SWAMY A PUSHPADEVI SWARNA VENKATESWARA RAO MOHD MUSHTAQ A P KIRAN KOTAKONDA ARUN KUMAR SANTOSH MADHAVI SARIPALLY T SAI KIRAN G SRINIVAS THAMBALLA SATYA PRASAD P ACHYUTA GURU PRASAD PASAM GANESH R PRAVEEN KUMAR AHALYA KAMBHAMPATI HARI SINGH CHAUHAN O RAMANA KUMAR MABBU RENUKA DEVI GUNDALA NAGA MAHESWARA RAO PULIMADDI SUBBARAYUDU C VINOD KUMAR RAMAVATH HANUMA K SRIVANI CHAMPLA DARAVATH A MAHESH P NAGENDRA KANDLA PALLI CHOWDAIAH SUDHA RANI K MALLAREDDY A BABU ABDUL SAMAD CHINAVEERAIAH MOGILI VENKATESWARLU P RADHA KRISHNAIAH G LAXMANNA PRADEEP RATHOD HARINARAYANA MOHD SIDDIQUE A N PRASAD KOTAKONDA BALAPPA SARIPALLY LAXMAIAH T BASAVA SHANKER RAO G KRISHNA RAO T BIKSHAM PULIKONDA RANGA SWAMY ANANTHAIAH R VIJAYA MAR STALIN PEEARAIAH LAXMAN CHAUHAN O RAGHURAMAIAH MABBU ILAIAH KOTESWARARAO PULIMADDI JARMIYA C GOPAL PULYA K BASAVAIAH KOKYA PEDDA NARSAIAH PSALAPPA K SANKARAIAH KATAMAIAH 5 10 23 2 6 14 10 14 10 21 26 4 15 21 16 19 25 23 26 10 13 15 20 22 4 5 7 10 11 18 2 6 10 6 6 2 3 3 3 4 4 8 8 10 12 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 8 11 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M M M F M F M M M M F M M M M M M F M M F M M M M F M M M M F OC SC BC-E BC-B ST OC SC ST BC-A BC-E SC SC SC OC SC SC BC-A BC-A SC SC ST OC SC SC SC BC-A ST BC-D ST BC-A SC BC-B BC-B WARANGAL KURNOOL KRISHNA HYDERABAD GUNTUR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KURNOOL OTHER THAN AP PRAKASAM HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY MEDAK ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL NALGONDA MEDAK KADAPA RANGAREDDY KRISHNA KURNOOL HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD NALGONDA NIZAMABAD ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40

Page 108 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3565 3566 3567 3568 3569 3570 3571 3572 3573 3574 3575 3576 3577 3578 3579 3580 3581 3582 3583 3584 3585 3586 3587 3588 3589 3590 3591 3592 3593 3594 3595 3596 3597 13359 13426 13453 13495 13546 13575 13619 13640 13675 13703 13712 13729 13738 13757 13759 13817 13825 13838 13930 13953 13966 14027 14036 14060 14084 14089 14116 14160 14166 14198 14226 14229 14311 PRAVEEN KUMAR N VENKATESHAM BUSSA BANOTH SUDHAKAR RAJESH KUMAR KATTOJU T KARNA KUMAR REDDY N ARCHANA S RAMAKRISHNA PRADEEP G VAMSIKRISHNA MACHUKURI PENDEM PRAVEEN KUMAR BANOTH VENKATESH M POSHETTY T PRABHAKAR N IZAK BABU SYED ZAHEERUDDIN SRINIVAS KURRI KORRA KRISHNA RAJESH KUMAR N V KISHORE JOGESHWAR RAO K KOMATI CHANDRA SHEKAR NAGARJUN NALAPATLA MUCHHAPOTHULA RAVI DHARAVATHU RAVINDER ABDUL NASEEM SREENU CH SOWJANYA K TAANK PRAVEEN KUMAR S SADIQ BASHA K J PRATHIMA A SUBHASH G HARI KRISHNA ANNAPURI SRINIVAS ESHWARAIAH NARSIMULU BUSSA BALYA SHANKARA CHARY T BUGHA REDDY N B SATYANARAYANA S SAKRIYA YADAIAH G SANKARARAO LAXMINARSAIAH B HEMLA GANGARAM LAXMAIAH NRAMARTHI SYED SYDODDIN GURUVAIAH KORRA LACHIRAM RAMCHANDER N V NARAYANA REDDY LAXMAN RAO ACHARY SATHYANARAYANA MALLESHAM ANJAIAH BASHA A WAHAB NARSAIAH V S SIVAJI RAO TAANK PREETHAM SINGH S SANAULLA K PRATHAP NAGESWARA RAO G ANJAIAH LAXMAIAH 25 13 25 10 25 12 11 6 4 1 6 15 23 8 8 10 12 16 14 24 31 9 10 14 16 16 23 3 5 13 20 21 16 6 7 7 8 8 9 11 12 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M OC BC-B ST BC-B OC BC-A ST BC-B OC BC-B ST ST SC BC-C OC SC ST ST OC BC-B BC-B BC-B SC ST BC-E SC OC SC BC-E SC SC BC-B SC MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK WARANGAL NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM NALGONDA HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD KHAMMAM HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA NALGONDA ADILABAD NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI MEDAK ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL MEDAK KADAPA NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40

Page 109 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3598 3599 3600 3601 3602 3603 3604 3605 3606 3607 3608 3609 3610 3611 3612 3613 3614 3615 3616 3617 3618 3619 3620 3621 3622 3623 3624 3625 3626 3627 3628 3629 3630 14322 14338 14344 14367 14412 14485 14601 14621 14702 14748 14777 14796 15123 15108 15137 15144 15255 15299 15422 15442 15492 15501 15506 15521 15560 15580 15585 15611 15624 15626 15650 15673 15693 SUDHAKAR MAROJU NAVEENKUMAR SRICHURNAM G SAGAR NANDANA JAMMULA SIDDHESWARI MUVVALA THADUR NAVEEN KUMAR K LAKSHMI PRASANNA A AMARANATH B RAGHAVENDRA SHANKAR ESLAVATH BARAMAVATH SRINAVASA RAO G AKSHITA SHAIK RASOOL HARSHA VARDHAN BUKKAPURAM AKULA ARUN KUMAR KALESHA INAGANTI SUDAGONI SUMAN HEMANTAKUMAR BEJJIPURAPU ANIL RAJ PAYARTHA TALLA VENUGOPAL CHIRANJEEVI ARUMULLA ADITYA VARDHANI EKKURTHI KARANAM KALYANI SHRAVYA BALAVANDHI RAJU BANOTHU NAGARJUNA THOTAKURA LALU MUDAVATH D SUSHMA PRIYA BHARATHI B DANDU SRINIVAS MOHAMMED SHAMSUDDIN DOMMETI PRASAD SRAVANTHI JORRIGALA NAVEEN KUMAR C UMAMAHESWARA RAO S RAMANUJULU RAMMURTHY UMA MAHESWARARAO RAMANA MUVVALA DHARMAPURI K V RAMESH A NARAYANA B PARUSHAPPA VENKATRAM BRAMULU G ASHOK BABU SHAIK MAHABOOB SAHEB B RADHAKRISHNA AKULA RAMESH I KASIM SAHEB LINGAIAH RAMAGOPALAM VENKAT RAO TALLA MANGA RAJU ANARAHARI SUBBA RAO E K MALLIKARJUNA RAO BANOTHU LOKYA T V LAKSHMANA RAO SHAKRYA SURYA BALAKRISHNA D VENKATA RAMUDU MOHAMMED AZAM UDDIN D VENKATESWARA RAO GANGAIAH RAM MOHAN C 17 20 21 27 24 6 5 12 15 5 14 18 10 10 13 14 7 20 19 22 9 13 16 1 25 11 13 26 5 5 28 10 18 8 8 8 8 9 12 3 3 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 11 11 11 12 12 12 1 1 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 M M M F F M F M M M M F M M M M M M M M M F F M M M F F M M M F M BC-B BC-D BC-B OC BC-D BC-B OC BC-B SC ST ST BC-A BC-E SC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-D SC BC-B BC-B OC OC ST OC ST ST ST BC-B OC BC-B BC-A BC-D KHAMMAM MEDAK KHAMMAM KHAMMAM HYDERABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NALGONDA RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR SRIKAKULAM GUNTUR RANGAREDDY POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA KRISHNA NALGONDA WARANGAL KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40

Page 110 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3631 3632 3633 3634 3635 3636 3637 3638 3639 3640 3641 3642 3643 3644 3645 3646 3647 3648 3649 3650 3651 3652 3653 3654 3655 3656 3657 3658 3659 3660 3661 3662 3663 15747 15752 15773 15781 15815 15854 15860 15875 15881 15903 15959 15961 15960 16037 16064 16087 16139 16155 16181 16235 16265 16272 16295 16342 17111 17122 17153 17198 17243 17256 17258 17274 17286 T VENKATESWARA RAO NAGA SRAVAN KUMAR V NAVEEN KUMAR BODIGE KALVAKOTA PHANI CHARAN J AMAR RAO K PRIYANKA BETHALA MAHENDER RANGABABU NALLAJERLA T SRIDHAR BOYA RAJESH P NAGESH SRNIVSARAO KANDULA RESHMA SK ALEEM MOHMED PANJAGALA RAJENDRA PRASAD R GAJALAKSHMI R S SIVA REDDY BOJJA JAGAN MOHAN REDDY SIVA PRASAD SAFAVATH SURENDRA CHTTEETI P MADHAVA REDDY BHUKYA JYOTHI G SREENATH VARKALA THIRUPATHI DONTHULAPALLY SATISH REDDY NAYAB RASOOL SHAIK N VISWANTHA REDDY SREERAM KALVALA P SHARATH CHANDRA SRIDHAR P M KARUNA RUDRABOINA PRASAD M ANVESH KOTESWARA RAO VEERA BHADRAIAH SHANKAR K MADHUSUDHAN RAO SUDHAKAR K AMARENDER B BALAIAH SATYANARAYANA YERRAIAH B NAGARAJU P RAMA RAO NARASIMHA RAO RAFI AHMED SK KHASIM P SURYUDU MRAJENDRAN BRAHMA REDDY BJAMAL REDDY SAMBA ANANDA RAO NARSIMHA REDDY SHIVALAL G THIRUMALA DASE YADAGIRI D SANJEEV REDDY SHAIK IBRAHIM N ESWARA REDDY K RAJESHAM P NARENDER BHUMESHWAR M JANARDHAN REDDY PENTAIAH MNAGABHUSHANAM 14 17 25 28 12 28 31 4 5 10 28 28 28 15 20 26 4 6 8 13 15 16 22 2 8 9 15 24 8 19 21 27 8 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M BC-D BC-A BC-B OC BC-D BC-D BC-B ST BC-A BC-A BC-D BC-D OC BC-B BC-D BC-D OC OC ST BC-D OC ST BC-B SC OC BC-E OC SC BC-D BC-B OC BC-D BC-A KRISHNA RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL NALGONDA NALGONDA WEST GODAVARI KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NALGONDA KADAPA CHITTOOR KRISHNA KURNOOL GUNTUR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MEDAK KHAMMAM KADAPA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40

Page 111 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3664 3665 3666 3667 3668 3669 3670 3671 3672 3673 3674 3675 3676 3677 3678 3679 3680 3681 3682 3683 3684 3685 3686 3687 3688 3689 3690 3691 3692 3693 3694 3695 3696 17325 17336 17342 17344 17370 17388 17407 17485 17503 17519 17530 17541 18012 18074 18093 18175 18210 18321 18334 18376 18462 18497 18594 19024 19086 19177 19191 19242 19397 20030 20046 20057 20087 BOLLAVENA SRIKANTH B RAJITHA G SHYAM KUMAR G SATISH GOUD J PRAGNA REDDY K G RAVETHI KURAPATI PRASHANTH PULAGAR LAXMI NARAYANA KAPURABOINA SUMALATHA M NIKHIL SUHAS C NARESH P AMBICA GANGAM MAHIPAL REDDY R SOMASEKHAR NAIDU POOJALA LOKESH K KALPANA A RAGASOWMYA DARAVATH DEVENDRAPRASAD NIRMALA KESAVARAM GODULA RANGA RAJU B PRASANNA KUMAR RAMADEVI BADISA BENTHUKURTHI DURGAPRASAD NAREN CH ANKIREDDY CHANDRASEKHAR BUKYA INDRAJA K RAGHU PRASAD BANDARU DURGA PRASAD NAGA BHARATHI BOLLIMUNTHA KAPIRAPU DEEPIKA A NARASIMHA MURTHY BOLLAM SHRAVAN KUMAR KANDUKURI SUMANTH RAMULU B JANARDHAN REDDY G KISTAYYA G NARSAIAH J PRAGNA REDDY K G REVATHI PAPAIAH VENKATESWRALU BALRAJU M JAYENDERNATH C DOULANNA P ANJAIAH GANGAM MALLESHAM R SUBRAMANYAM NAIDU P RAVI K C KULLAYAPPA A YELLAMANDESWARLU DARAVATH SHIVA PEERAREDDY KESAVARAM G KUNTI RANGADU B VARA PRASAD RAO B SREERAMA MURTHY ABBAYI CH RAMANA CHARY ANKIREDDY NARASIMHARAO BUKYA RAMLA NAIK K MADANNA BANDARU VENKATSWARARAO B VENKATESWARA RAO RAYAMALLU A VENKATA SATYANARAYANA BOLLAM RAMULU KANDUKURI RAMESH 2 11 13 14 1 16 3 10 18 27 5 10 7 1 5 25 3 14 15 25 15 23 15 19 30 26 15 7 29 27 7 16 5 11 11 11 11 12 12 1 2 2 2 3 3 4 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 2 3 5 7 8 11 12 3 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 M F M M F F M M F M M F M M M F F M F M M F M M M F M M F F M M M BC-D OC BC-B BC-B OC BC-B SC SC BC-A BC-D BC-A BC-B OC OC BC-B BC-B OC ST BC-A SC SC BC-B SC OC BC-D ST BC-A OC OC SC BC-B BC-D BC-B ADILABAD MEDAK RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KURNOOL NALGONDA KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK HYDERABAD CHITTOOR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NALGONDA CHITTOOR KURNOOL KURNOOL KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KADAPA ANANTHAPUR EAST GODAVARI GUNTUR ADILABAD WEST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40

Page 112 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3697 3698 3699 3700 3701 3702 3703 3704 3705 3706 3707 3708 3709 3710 3711 3712 3713 3714 3715 3716 3717 3718 3719 3720 3721 3722 3723 3724 3725 3726 3727 3728 3729 20094 20095 20103 20169 20188 20221 20263 20310 20345 20380 20385 20478 20486 20493 20497 11086 11096 11133 11172 11181 11216 11254 11255 11274 11282 11305 11306 11309 11375 11436 11477 11489 11497 KILARI TEJASWINI P KARTHIK RAMULA MANIKANTA G NAGALAKSHMI PRASAD VANKADHARA THRIVIKRAM A BALASIVANAGESWARA REDDY GORIKAPUDI RAVINDRANATH YERRA SAIKUMAR ADABALA CHAKRAMU MANDLA BHANU KIRAN SHAIK YAKOOB BETHU NAGMA NIDADHAVOLU SIVA NAGA BABU TEEGIREDDY RAJESH KATKOORI RAMYA SRI L MADHU SUDHAN GUDAPATI KUMARA SWAMI BALASANI KOTESWARA RAO G DEVENDRA RETURI HITLER V VENKATESWARA RAO H NAGARAJU CHAKALI BASAVARAJU PRABHAKER KANDI D SANTOSHKUMAR G B NARENDRA SAGAR B PRAVEEN KUMAR VADLAKONDA SRINIVAS P S MURALI KUMAR G SRINIVAS P VENKATAIAH ANNAMALLA MURALI MUNIRUNNISA D S K SRINIVASA RAO SHANKAR RAMULA RAMBABU G RACHARAYUDU VANKADHARA SANKARAIAH A SAMBA SIVA REDDY GORIKAPUDI KOTESWARARAO YERRA RAMASWAMI A DHARMARAJU MANDLA GOPAL SHAIK CHINA MEERASAHEB BETHU MOHAN REDDY N VVRV PRASAD TEEGIREDDY SRINIVAS RAO KATKOORI RAMESH L SURESH KOTESWARA RAO RAMA SWAMY G MUNI VENKATESULU RETURI RAJARAO VSRINIVASA RAO H ANJANAIAH CHAKALI YAMUNAPPA KISHTAIAH D YELLAIAH G B SAGAR B LAXMINARAYANA NARSAIAH P VENKATARAMAIAH G SIDDI RAMULU P C VENKATESWARLU VENKAT SWAMY ABDUL KHADER 21 22 4 6 10 2 4 18 5 4 10 13 23 30 28 3 10 5 1 14 4 31 1 3 15 15 1 4 16 29 6 20 1 3 3 4 6 6 7 8 10 3 5 5 8 8 8 10 6 8 6 4 5 12 5 6 7 8 1 2 2 7 3 6 6 7 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1974 1974 1975 1976 1976 1976 1977 1977 1977 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 1979 1979 1979 1979 F M M M M M M M M F M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F BC-D BC-D ST OC OC OC SC SC OC BC-A BC-B OC OC BC-B BC-D ST SC ST BC-D SC BC-B SC BC-A BC-B SC BC-D BC-B SC BC-A SC BC-B SC BC-E EAST GODAVARI HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KADAPA KADAPA KADAPA GUNTUR MEDAK HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KHAMMAM KARIMNAGAR KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI ADILABAD HYDERABAD KRISHNA KRISHNA CHITTOOR PRAKASAM GUNTUR KURNOOL KURNOOL NIZAMABAD MEDAK HYDERABAD WARANGAL HYDERABAD CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY KADAPA ADILABAD KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39

Page 113 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3730 3731 3732 3733 3734 3735 3736 3737 3738 3739 3740 3741 3742 3743 3744 3745 3746 3747 3748 3749 3750 3751 3752 3753 3754 3755 3756 3757 3758 3759 3760 3761 3762 11522 11529 11565 11619 11640 11659 11769 11785 11793 11876 11930 11940 11948 12005 12021 12083 12115 12166 12219 12267 12286 12319 12326 12355 12462 12505 12576 12597 12658 12717 12753 13004 13045 TALAGADADEEVI MOHAN P BABU RAO SRINU GUGULOTHU P PURUSHOTHAM MD WAZEED ALI D VENU SUMAN VADDI SATYA SUDHAKAR AMBEDKAR BOYA RAMAKRISHNA THOGARU CH ARCHANA BOMMITI RAMA CHANDRARAO J BALA RAJU BHEEMA GUGULOTH R VIVEKANAND R RAMA KRISHNA NAIDU P SANTOSH KUMAR MULLANA SARFRAZ NAWAZ BADAVATH RAJESHWAR C RAVI KUMAR M PRASANNA EDWARD KUMAR M YELLAPPA P VIJAYA KUMAR KURUVA RAGHAVENDRA PUNNA SUNEEL SRIKANTH P A G MANOHAR RAO VENKATARAMANARSAIAH D V HARI KRISHNA NAIK KIRAN BANOTHU PIKKILI SOMASEKHAR MOGILI NAGESH KUMAR K SAMPATH ADINARAYANA D TALAGADADEEVI TATARAO P DANIEL BHADRU P NAGABHUSHANAM MANZOOR ALI D SATYA PRAKASH RAO BALARAJU USHAIAH LINGAIAH CH RATHAIAH SESHAGIRIRAO J SUNKANNA BITCHA R OMSINGH R CH CHINNAYYA NAIDU P YADAIAH M ABDUL MAJEED RATNAIAH C KRISHNAIAH M CHARLESS BAZARAPPA P JAYANNA K GIDDANNA P RAMAIAH BALAIAH P A M GOPAL RAO SATHYANARAYANA V LAKSHMA NAIK LALU PIKKILI MASTAN NAIDU M SAMBAIAH KOMURAIAH GURUMURTHY 17 31 10 5 18 10 25 10 18 15 29 4 14 16 1 11 7 14 2 21 8 1 2 14 27 5 22 12 3 5 12 12 12 10 12 4 6 6 7 4 5 5 8 1 3 3 5 6 7 8 11 3 4 5 6 6 6 8 12 2 3 5 6 6 1 2 1979 1979 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-A SC ST BC-B BC-E BC-B SC SC BC-B SC SC ST ST ST BC-D SC BC-E ST BC-B BC-C SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B ST ST BC-A ST SC BC-B PRAKASAM KHAMMAM KHAMMAM CHITTOOR MEDAK KHAMMAM EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD KURNOOL WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL MEDAK RANGAREDDY WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA KURNOOL KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39

Page 114 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3763 3764 3765 3766 3767 3768 3769 3770 3771 3772 3773 3774 3775 3776 3777 3778 3779 3780 3781 3782 3783 3784 3785 3786 3787 3788 3789 3790 3791 3792 3793 3794 3795 13126 13221 13251 13271 13306 13327 13355 13356 13412 13447 13467 13507 13506 13536 13622 13666 13685 13693 13717 13882 14022 14037 14030 14066 14093 14096 14152 14158 14193 14315 14339 14452 14516 B AMBEDKAR G CHAKRADHAR ANJI BABU KUMBHA BHUKYA SHOBHAN BABU M HARIRAM C SRILAXMI G SUNIL KUMAR MADUGULA MACHANDER GOUD C SANTHOSH KUMAR CH L PRAVEENKUMAR JAGADESHWAR MOTTA P C VAMSEE KRISHNA M VENKATA SURESH BABU KOTA KISHORE GOLLAPALLI NARESH GOUD MD SABER SRIKAR MAMUNOORI BANGI NARESHKUMAR VATHADA NAGESWARA RAO RACHA PRAVEEN KUMAR V V POORNACHANDRARAO K N SREERAMANJULU BANOTH VENKANNA SWAROOP KOTTALANKA SR SUBRAMANYAM KRISHNA MALAVATH K MEDIGA RATNAPAL PAGIDALA MANOHAR RAJAVVA RAMATENKI K SRIVIDHYA SK KHADHAR BASHA DURGA PRASAD B DINAKAR PRASAD ANAPU B BHUSHANAM G SHANKARAIAH NAGARJUNA RAO CHANDA M HANMANAIK C BUCHAREDDY JAYA CHANDRUDU MADUGULA KRISHNA VEERANARAYANA CH PRABHAKARA RAO BALASWAMY C ERANNA M V SUBBARAYADU SHYAM BABU LINGAM GOUD MD SIDDIK KRISHNA RAO MAMUNOORI BMALLAIAH NERIYY VISHNU K KANAKACHINTAIAH N MUNIRAMAIAH JAYARAM KPN MOHAN S RAVEENDRA SHANKER KOTTAPALLI M RATNAM PSATHYANNA LASHMAIAH MADHUSUDHAN DASARI SK NABI SAHEB B POCHAIAH RAMA KRISHNA ANAPU 13 20 2 5 10 15 22 23 10 21 31 13 13 20 14 1 8 18 9 4 8 10 10 14 17 18 2 3 12 16 20 3 5 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 11 1 1 1 2 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 11 1 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M SC BC-A ST ST ST BC-D SC BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-A BC-B SC BC-B BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-B SC BC-A ST BC-B BC-B ST SC SC SC BC-D BC-E BC-B BC-D GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR MEDAK HYDERABAD KURNOOL KADAPA KHAMMAM NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY WARANGAL KURNOOL NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KRISHNA CHITTOOR KHAMMAM WEST GODAVARI CHITTOOR NIZAMABAD KADAPA KURNOOL ADILABAD KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39

Page 115 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3796 3797 3798 3799 3800 3801 3802 3803 3804 3805 3806 3807 3808 3809 3810 3811 3812 3813 3814 3815 3816 3817 3818 3819 3820 3821 3822 3823 3824 3825 3826 3827 3828 14525 14637 14701 15077 15078 15094 15115 15152 15201 15208 15238 15260 15282 15346 15397 15549 15572 15630 15652 15657 15750 15819 15820 15850 15955 15980 15994 16036 16044 16081 16090 16095 16101 P SRINIVASULU K MD RAHEEL SIDDIQUHEE ARUMBAKA DAYAKAR VENKATA PRASADU Y A REVATHI B SHIVA KUMAR NUNUSURALLA RAJU BHASKER R G RAJASHEKAR S ARUN KUMAR VENKATESWARA RAO DUNNA SALMANRAJU PONNADA KETHA MANJUNATH ARUN KUMAR THATIKONDA K VISWANATH KRANTHI KUMAR BATHINOJU P LAVANYA M PRAFUL YADAV BRAHMA NAIDU MEDABALIMI G SUKANYA SANKOORI ARAVIND ACHUKATLA SIRAJ ANIL KUMAR ANKAMALLA GOWNI CHENNAPPA KAILA VENKATESWARA RAO S CHANDRA SEKHAR PUNNANA HINDUVATI YATHAKULA PRANAY KUMAR K SURESH MINHAJ S RANJIT KUMAR ANDELA VINAY KUMAR B KALYANI KURMAIAH P K A RAWOOF A BABU RAO VENKATESU Y A NARAYANA SWAMY B DEVADAS N NAGESWARAPPA RAMJA KONDAGATTU S SHYAM SUNDER NAGESWARA RAO YAKOBU P KETHA SATYANARAYANA T SOUDARAIAH KGANGANNA B MADANA CHARY MADHUSUDHAN M BUCHAIAH LAKSHMINARASIMHARAO M GANESHAPPA VENKATESHWARLU ACHUKATLA RASOOL ANJAIAH G DASAPPA DURGAPRASAD S NAGABHUSHANAM PUNNANA SIMMI NAIDU VIJAYA KUMAR K ODDENNA SHAIK AHMED S V NARSAIAH ANDELA YESUPU B LAKSHMI NARAYANA 10 23 15 5 6 8 10 15 22 24 2 9 15 3 15 16 8 10 29 1 16 13 13 26 27 4 7 14 15 25 27 30 1 1 3 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 10 11 12 12 1 2 3 3 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M F SC BC-E SC BC-D BC-A SC BC-B ST SC BC-A SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B SC BC-D SC SC BC-D BC-E SC BC-D SC ST BC-B SC BC-B BC-E BC-B SC BC-B MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL MEDAK KADAPA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY KRISHNA VISAKHAPATNAM ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM CHITTOOR NALGONDA HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NIZAMABAD ADILABAD RANGAREDDY KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39

Page 116 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3829 3830 3831 3832 3833 3834 3835 3836 3837 3838 3839 3840 3841 3842 3843 3844 3845 3846 3847 3848 3849 3850 3851 3852 3853 3854 3855 3856 3857 3858 3859 3860 3861 16104 16133 16312 17029 17087 17201 17233 17254 17271 17294 17301 17321 17322 17346 17357 17399 17444 17517 17562 18031 18089 18114 18124 18184 18258 18253 18290 18395 18492 18556 18575 19021 19049 DONTHA RAMANJANEYULU BHRAMARAMBA BONDALAPATI CHINTALAPUTI SRINIVASULU ALTHAF HUSSAIN D D SUPRIYA K KISHORE KUMAR CHALLA SAIDULU M RAJITHA M VEERANJANEYULU V RANJITH KUMAR P SHRAVAN KUMAR PALTHYA RAVI KUMAR TATIPALLY KIRAN KUMAR NARESH S V RAJESH ANUMULA VIJAYA KRISHNA GUMIDELLI SAIKUMAR T THOWSEEF AHAMMED K PAVITRA BAI PINJARI RIJWAN BASHA K LOKHENDER P MALLIKARJUNA NARAGONI NARSIMHA CHEERA SRISAILAM VADLA VENU GUGULOTHU LAKKU KHETAVATH AMAR SING PAGOTI JANARDHANA RAO POKALA VENKATESH K SRINIVASARAO MANASA G P G VISHWANATH K HITESH PRASAD D SANJEEVA RAYUDU THRIPURAIAH C VENKATAIAH D RAFIQ AHAMMED D KAMESWAR RAO BABU YELLAIAH M YADAGIRI RAO M V SUBBO RAO V SAMPATH RAJU GOVERDHAN P MANGAMMA T BUCHAIAH RAMULU S V VARADARAJULU UPENDRA CHARY G NARSING RAO T ABDUL MANNAN K KRISHNA NAIK P HASAN SAHEB K SHANKARAIAH P VENKATA SWAMY NARAGONI RAMULU BALAIAH VADLA ANJAIAH EERU DEVI SING PAGOTI BHASKARA RAO ANJAIAH VENKATESWARLU ASHOK BABU G P PITCHI RAO K KAMAL PRASAD 1 4 27 19 4 25 1 19 27 12 17 28 30 15 20 27 19 24 18 12 5 10 12 28 7 7 10 30 22 7 10 18 23 6 6 6 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 11 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 M F M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M BC-B SC BC-D BC-E SC SC BC-D BC-D BC-A BC-C BC-B ST SC BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-E ST BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B ST ST BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-D ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM KADAPA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR CHITTOOR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR MEDAK KURNOOL HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA NALGONDA MEDAK WARANGAL NIZAMABAD SRIKAKULAM NALGONDA PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD HYDERABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39

Page 117 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3862 3863 3864 3865 3866 3867 3868 3869 3870 3871 3872 3873 3874 3875 3876 3877 3878 3879 3880 3881 3882 3883 3884 3885 3886 3887 3888 3889 3890 3891 3892 3893 3894 19119 19136 19231 19260 19362 20027 20075 20093 20100 20119 20171 20192 20203 20205 20251 20304 20309 20317 20342 20349 20357 20407 20418 20496 11063 11100 11104 11106 11150 11195 11222 11248 11296 MOHAMMED GHOUSE PASHA R VAMSHI KRISHNA S VENKATESH SADDALADINNE HARINATH MOHAMMED RAFI SHAIK KANAKAM DURGA PRASAD EKKALADEVI PRAVEEN KETHAVATH RAJ KUMAR EERLA SHYAM KUMAR MADIGA VENKATA RAMANAIAH VEMPALLE NAGASUBBAIAH HAZI RESHMA PECHETTI SURENDRA BABU L KRISHNAM RAJU MATTA VASU KALWARTHI ALEKHYA BANOTH PRATHAP SINGH BALIMIDI LOKESH BABU MAHMMOD AZARUDDIN YANDAMURI ADITYA GUMMAPU ABHINAV PRASAD GIDDALURI VISWANATH VADDI RAGHU BABU POTHALA SIMHACHALAM RAGHUNATH G BORKER SRINIVAS VADITHYA MOTHIRAM N MADHAVA RAO M KRISHNA MOORTY LACHAIAH PARLAPELLY BOLBUNDA GAJANAND NARSIMULU K SATYA SREENIVAS RAMAMURTHY SRIHARIKOTA MOHAMMED MAHABUB ALI SATHYANRAYANA S BALA SUBRAMANYAM SADDALADINNE N BHUSHANAM S PAKKIR SAHEB K SAI BABU MAHENDER DEVSINGH EERLA PRABHAKAR MADIGA RANGAPPA VEMPALLE SUBBARAYUDU H NOOR AHAMMAD KRISHNA MURTHY L NAGARAJU VENKATESWARLU K GOPI BANOTH VASANTHA RAO B CHINNAIAH MAHMMOD ANKOOS YANDAMURI DURGA PRASAD GD PRASAD GIDDALURI SUBRAMANYAM V RAMA KRISHNAIAH CHINNA RAO BIKSHAPATHY LINGAIAH DHUMLA GURAVAIAH M VEERESHAM MALLAIAH NARSIMULU KVVSATYANARAYANA KARAPAIAH 8 13 28 18 6 26 9 20 3 15 6 12 16 19 25 7 18 20 22 14 23 5 10 16 22 1 2 15 10 7 25 15 20 11 12 4 5 7 8 2 3 4 4 6 6 6 6 7 10 10 11 2 3 3 6 6 10 7 12 1 1 8 7 1 5 11 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1973 1974 1975 1975 1975 1976 1977 1977 1977 M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-E BC-B BC-B ST SC SC BC-B BC-E BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-D ST BC-B BC-B BC-D SC BC-B BC-B SC BC-B SC ST SC SC SC BC-A BC-D SC WARANGAL WARANGAL CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL GUNTUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KHAMMAM KURNOOL KADAPA KURNOOL EAST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR HYDERABAD MEDAK KADAPA WARANGAL WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KADAPA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD ADILABAD MEDAK RANGAREDDY MEDAK KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO

39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 39 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38

Page 118 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3895 3896 3897 3898 3899 3900 3901 3902 3903 3904 3905 3906 3907 3908 3909 3910 3911 3912 3913 3914 3915 3916 3917 3918 3919 3920 3921 3922 3923 3924 3925 3926 3927 11360 11535 11567 11615 11682 11706 11731 11795 11801 11821 11827 11848 11855 11862 11895 11992 12013 12023 12062 12061 12108 12129 12158 12181 12337 12405 12434 12450 12497 12544 12547 12578 12610 T VIJAYA KUMAR M VENKATESH SREEDHAR KALLURU B SANTOSH KUMAR P PREM SUNDER VARUN KUMAR DASYAM ASHOK SULA MAHENDAR KURELLA M SUGNANAMURTHY MUNDLA PRASAD SIRIKONDA VENKATA SIVA RAMA KRISHNA KAMPATI LINGAIAH B Y SRINIVAS GOUD MALLIKARJUNA K M DILIPGOUD NAVEEN KUMARCHILAKA ANIGANI SANKARAIAH D RAJKUMAR MD YAKOOB PASHA C RAMESH BABU TULAM RAMANJANEYULU B SRINIVAS RAO G VIJAYA KUMAR D BANE NAIK NAGA SURESH G A PRASAD RAO B PARVATHI VADLA SATISH KUMAR K SHEEBA SRAVANTHI S SRINIVAS GOUD M VEENA GLORIA RANI VADDI N V DURGA PRASAD A PAVITHRA T ANJILAIAH M GOPALA SWAMY K RAMAIAH B LAXMINARAYANA SHYAM SUNDER NARSIMHA SWAMY LACHHANNA SULA KISTAIAH M SEENAPPA JAYARAMAIAH S SESHAGIRI RAO LACHAIAH B YUVAKUMAR GOUD K NARAYANA M BHUMA GOUD DEVADAS AGANGULLAPPA MALLESHAM SARDAR C NAGARAJU TULAM VENKATESWARA RAO NARSIMHA RAO G KANTHAIAH D KEEME NAIK BASAVA RAJU G AMOGILI B AKRURA VARDHAN RAO VADLA KUMAR K GNANA SUNDER S CHENNAIAH GOUD M JOHN VENKATA RAO DRAMAN 10 23 11 5 20 20 12 23 1 12 16 15 23 30 8 7 25 2 25 25 30 23 30 1 6 20 10 16 21 26 31 27 24 6 1 4 6 8 11 2 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 10 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 10 1 6 7 8 8 11 1 1 2 3 1978 1980 1980 1980 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M F M F BC-D SC BC-B BC-B SC BC-D SC BC-B ST SC BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-B SC ST SC BC-E SC BC-A BC-A BC-B ST BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-C BC-B SC SC BC-A MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NIZAMABAD NALGONDA ADILABAD NIZAMABAD NALGONDA CHITTOOR CHITTOOR KRISHNA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL NIZAMABAD GUNTUR MEDAK ADILABAD KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY WARANGAL GUNTUR MEDAK HYDERABAD HYDERABAD HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38

Page 119 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3928 3929 3930 3931 3932 3933 3934 3935 3936 3937 3938 3939 3940 3941 3942 3943 3944 3945 3946 3947 3948 3949 3950 3951 3952 3953 3954 3955 3956 3957 3958 3959 3960 12617 12639 12654 12670 12731 12741 12752 12761 12833 12847 12851 12892 12928 12956 13008 13018 13052 13088 13113 13131 13216 13307 13335 13341 13450 13483 13499 13547 13687 13724 13726 13742 13748 ALEXANDER VADLANA N NARESH GOUD KONDA PENCHALA RAO RAJESH NAYUDUPATI SRIKANTH K M NARESH KUMAR MADEM SIVA K RANJITH KUMAR G LENIN KUMAR PANUGANTI SARAN KUMAR V VIJAYA LAKSHMI G SRAVAN KUMAR GOUD SUBHASHINI DOMALA INDIRA PRIYADARSINI M M MURALI KRISHNA S UPENDER RAO D ANIL KUMAR B NANDINI RAMESH MEKALA P PREETHI K LAVANYA MEGHANATH M G UMAMAHESWARI S RAVI SHANKAR K KARTHIK KUMAR P VINOD KUMAR ARCHANA TATI VIDYASAGAR Y SUNIL KUMAR VIGNESHWAR RAO TEJAVATH GOPAL GAVVALA SHIVA KUMAR K M R KRISHNA NAIK ANANDARAO N NARSIMLU KONDA PENCHALAIAH NAGESWARARAO NARSHIMHA CHARY M MERENNA SATYA RAO K PALARAJU G DASHARATHA GOUD VENKATESWARLU V KAMALAMMA ANJA GOUD D GOVARDHAN PRABHAKARRAO M M SUNKANNA YADAIAH D RAMULU B MURALI YOHAN P J B JOSEPH K NARASIMHA BUCHAIAH M G ANJANEYULUY S SAMMAIAH K RAJENDRA PRASAD P BABULAL PARMESHWAR SINGH RAJPUT RAJULU Y SHANKER VALYA CHANDRAIAH G KISHTAIAH M TAKRE NAIK 1 15 30 11 8 10 12 14 18 31 1 18 17 10 13 27 22 20 6 14 18 10 16 17 23 7 11 25 11 12 15 28 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 11 1 1 2 3 4 4 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 1 2 2 2 3 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 M M M M M M M M M M F M F F M M M F M F F M F M M M F M M M M M M SC BC-B SC SC BC-B SC BC-B SC BC-B BC-A BC-C BC-B BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-B BC-D SC BC-C ST BC-B BC-A SC BC-B ST BC-B ST SC ST SC SC ST GUNTUR MEDAK POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE GUNTUR HYDERABAD KURNOOL VIZIANAGARAM KADAPA RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR MEDAK MEDAK POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KURNOOL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ADILABAD HYDERABAD KHAMMAM HYDERABAD KHAMMAM MEDAK RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38

Page 120 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3961 3962 3963 3964 3965 3966 3967 3968 3969 3970 3971 3972 3973 3974 3975 3976 3977 3978 3979 3980 3981 3982 3983 3984 3985 3986 3987 3988 3989 3990 3991 3992 3993 13777 13799 13808 13827 13844 13916 13921 13948 13965 14004 14026 14133 14187 14220 14232 14261 14327 14373 14435 14456 14476 14517 14594 14602 14641 14710 14729 14746 14787 15009 15092 15241 15292 M SHIVAKUMAR C ASHOK KUMAR M KARUNAKAR K PRADEEP KUMAR MALOTHU LALIYA PARANDAM PRABHAKAR THOTAMALLA NAVEEN KUMAR DHANDGE N SUSHANTH SAIDA SAFAVATH BONTHU JAGADEESH MUNEESHWAR R PRAKASHBABU VEERANKI D YEDUKONDALU SREEDEVI D BOSEBABU PILLI SESETTI SIVARAMAKRISHNA CHINNAM LAKSHMAN RAO BOEINI CHANDRASEKHAR UDAYA BHASKAR P V AJAY JADI CHANDRAGIRI RAMAKRISHNA GOLLA SATISH KUMAR LAGERT SUNNY DAYAL MANGALA BABU B INDIRAVATHI N V VINAY KUMAR B SREELAKSHMI NALLAPOTHULA RAVI KUMAR P BALANJANEYULU G MADHURI P RAJESH PRASHANTHI P M P VIJAY KUMAR M BALASWAMY C RAMAKRISHNA MYELLAIAH K KUMAR MALOTHU BHADRU ANANTHARAMULU GOPAIAH DSNANDA KISHORE SAKRU NAYAK PRASAD KOTA NAIK RAMAVATH VENKATACHALAM D CHANNAIAH BRAMAIAH BALARAMAIAH SESETTI ANJI BABU CH NAGESHWARA RAO B MALLAIAH SUBBARAO P V BHUMAIAH C KANNAIAH G MANAIAH L ASHEERVADAM M MUTHYALAPPA B MALLIKARJUNA NVENKATESULU B SWAROOP KUMAR N CHINNA PULEPPA P SREERAMULU G GOWRU NAIDU P RAGHUNATH RAJANNA M P VARA PRASADA RAO 19 3 6 13 18 10 10 21 30 6 9 30 11 18 23 3 18 30 22 6 28 5 1 5 26 17 29 4 15 20 7 3 18 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 10 11 11 1 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 7 7 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M F M F M ST BC-B SC BC-D ST BC-B SC SC ST SC ST BC-B SC BC-B SC BC-B SC BC-D BC-B SC BC-D BC-D SC BC-A BC-B BC-A SC SC SC BC-D BC-B BC-A SC MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA MEDAK KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY GUNTUR EAST GODAVARI HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL HYDERABAD KHAMMAM VISAKHAPATNAM RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR CHITTOOR MEDAK MEDAK ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR VIZIANAGARAM ANANTHAPUR NIZAMABAD ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38

Page 121 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 3994 3995 3996 3997 3998 3999 4000 4001 4002 4003 4004 4005 4006 4007 4008 4009 4010 4011 4012 4013 4014 4015 4016 4017 4018 4019 4020 4021 4022 4023 4024 4025 4026 15368 15407 15428 15455 15463 15567 15569 15596 15597 15599 15717 15730 15761 15804 15886 15942 15951 16061 16105 16156 16177 16202 16391 17030 17033 17073 17086 17099 17159 17208 17296 17424 17497 AJAYSINGH THAKUR MOHSIN MOHAMMAD E SRIKANTH NAKKABOINA RAMU K VIGNESH GOUD TULASI RAM SAPAVAT A PRASHANTH CHANDIKA NAGA UDAY G S M MURTHAJA AHAMMAD MOHAMMED ABDUL HADI K HARINI ROOPA JANGAM M CHANDRA SHEKAR P RANGAMMA G NATRAJ P AMBICA KUMARI UDUTHA ANIL HARISH K G PEDDAIAH C NARSIMULU MODEM MALLIKARJUNA O SRIVANI SRINIVAS RAMAVATH BANNULOLLU ASHOK P NAGA BHUSHANAM SUNKU SRIVIDYA ANGOTHU SRIKANTH SUDANI ARCHANA TANGUTURU VISHARADA R PRUTHVIRAJ G TARUNMAYI UPPARAMUNDARINTI ABILASH C H MURALI MOHAN VIJAY SINGH GHOUSE MIYA E BALAIAH NAKKABOINA RAMADAS PANDU GOUD SEVYA SOMAIAH CHAKRADHAR G MASTHAN MOHAMMED ABDUL BARI K RADHA KRISHNA J MALLIKARJUNAIAH BALAIAH M P RANGANNA G RAMCHANDER P SHAILENDER GATTAIAH K BASANNA G YALLAIAH C SAVARANNA VENKAIAH VENKATEASWARLU JAITHU NAIK B MALLESH P SURI BABU MURALIDHAR KRISHNA CHANDRASEKHAR CHANDRA SEKAR PATAKOTA VISHWANATH G V RAJENDRA KUMAR U SREERAMUDU CH MAHESWRA RAO 10 16 20 25 28 31 5 16 16 19 31 9 22 10 6 21 24 20 1 6 8 10 11 19 20 30 4 5 16 26 13 9 15 8 8 8 8 8 10 11 11 11 11 1 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 10 1 2 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 M M M M M M M M M M F F M F M F M M M M M F M M M F M F F M F M M BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B ST BC-B BC-B BC-E BC-E BC-B BC-A SC SC BC-B SC BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-A SC BC-D ST BC-B SC BC-D ST BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-D MEDAK NALGONDA MEDAK KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY NALGONDA NALGONDA GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD KADAPA KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL HYDERABAD HYDERABAD WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NALGONDA HYDERABAD GUNTUR KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL KRISHNA KURNOOL NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL VIZIANAGARAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38

Page 122 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4027 4028 4029 4030 4031 4032 4033 4034 4035 4036 4037 4038 4039 4040 4041 4042 4043 4044 4045 4046 4047 4048 4049 4050 4051 4052 4053 4054 4055 4056 4057 4058 4059 17547 17564 17584 17596 18063 18120 18174 18211 18304 18299 18325 18333 18352 19017 19087 19112 19120 19149 19178 19198 19207 19212 19341 19345 19366 20012 20026 20056 20064 20077 20080 20207 20260 BADAVATH REDDIYA SHAIK ITHIHAS DOOBA GANESH SATISH MUSINI GUNDU NAVEEN MOKA KHAI MULLA K BHANUVENKATA RAGHUNATH KRISHNA MAHESH SHAIK JAMEEL D MOHAN PIKKILI VENKATA KRISHNA NALLAMALA SUDHEER BANOTH RAVI KALAKOTLA NARESH BOLLOJU PRASUNA P V GOUTHAM T SOWMYA SUGALI RAMAVATH KARTHIK NAIK K TEJASWINI A ASIA BEGUM G MOHAN BABU CH PADMA B SANDEEP KUMAR ISWARYA VAGIRI KATTUBADI RAJESH UMMANENI SITARAMUDU V SHRAVAN SARASWATHI RAGHU VAMSHI B SHYAM KHAMMAM PATI KRISHNA SATYA KAMLEKAR RAMJI PORANDLA VENNELA KUNDEN RAGHUVARAN BADAVATH DHANSINGH SHAIK GOUSEMIYA DOOBA CHINA YEDUKONDALU SATYANARAYANA VENKANNA M SARUSAB K KASAIAH KRISHNA MANDADI JANIMIYA D GOUSU P THIMMAKKA N YESUDAS RUPLA KATTA YELLAIH B PRABHAKAR P VENKATESH T EKANTHA RAO SUGALI PRABHAKAR NAIK K VEMAIAH MDRAHMATHULLA GALIMUTTI YESEBU CH SANYASI B PRATAP V J M SIMON K PEDDANNA UMMANENI RAMUDU V JAYARAM SARASWATHI MURALIDHAR RAJU MADHUSUDHAN VENKATESHWARARAV KAMLEKAR KISHANJI PORANDLA KUMARASWAMY KUNDEN SATYANARAYANA 13 18 31 3 26 11 24 3 11 11 14 15 19 18 30 20 9 1 1 30 8 13 24 25 10 15 25 15 5 12 15 20 3 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 10 11 1 3 3 4 4 6 6 7 8 8 12 1 2 2 6 8 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M F F M F M F M M M M M F M F M ST BC-E BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-E BC-B BC-D BC-B SC BC-A SC ST SC BC-B SC BC-B ST BC-A BC-B SC SC BC-D BC-C SC BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-C BC-D BC-D BC-B BC-B NIZAMABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NALGONDA WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL CHITTOOR KHAMMAM CHITTOOR KURNOOL KURNOOL KHAMMAM KHAMMAM WARANGAL RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM HYDERABAD MEDAK WEST GODAVARI ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR KHAMMAM KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD KHAMMAM MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38

Page 123 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4060 4061 4062 4063 4064 4065 4066 4067 4068 4069 4070 4071 4072 4073 4074 4075 4076 4077 4078 4079 4080 4081 4082 4083 4084 4085 4086 4087 4088 4089 4090 4091 4092 20274 20320 20352 20416 20415 20419 20427 20465 20473 11030 11032 11047 11059 11075 11084 11109 11152 11165 11166 11174 11187 11202 11238 11316 11317 11321 11324 11343 11377 11398 11405 11449 11480 DUDEKULA BASHA R SETHURAMAN R SRINIVAS MEDIPALLI SUNIL KUMAR MAMIDI CHETTY RANGA MOHAN JAYASREE UPPALA MAKKALA SHILAR BABU RAPELLI PREMKUMAR KURRA KISHAN R BABU RAVI PRATHAP RAO A RAVENDER POSA VENKATA BHASKAR N PANDURANGAIAH ARAVA SREENIVASULU ROUTHU RAMNARAYANA R HARI KRISHNA K SRINIVASA RAJU BRAHMAIAH PODILI D ISAC BHIMOJU VASUDEVA CHARY PENDYALA RAVINDRA CHARY MOHAN RAO M G C N MALLIKARJUNA PRASAD C SURYAM JAGADISHWAR G APPALA NAIDU PONDURU GUDA HANUMANTHARAO BADUGU KOTESWARA RAO N NARASIMHA RAJU J RAJESH BABU V BALAJI G RAMESH BANDA BHUPATHI RAJU D HUSSAIN M RAJENDRAN RAMAVATH HARI LINGAIAH M PEDDA RANGASWAMY BRAHMAIAH MAKKALA SRINIVASA RAO AYODHYA KURRA RAMULU R SUBHAKARA RAO A RAMAIAH POSA VENKATA RAMANA N KRISHNAIAH A VENKATARAMAIAH RAJAIAH VENKATA CHARY K KOTAM RAJU SAIDULU P D DAVID MUTHILINGAM PENDYALA BRAHMA CHARY M CHANDRAIAH G NAGALINGAMAIAH C KRISHNAIAH G KRISHNAIAH SANJEEVI YESUDAS BADUGU PRAKASA RAO NARENDER RAJU J SIVAJI V VEERANNA BALAIAH B NAGI REDDY 10 26 16 10 10 12 15 1 10 12 16 28 15 1 2 10 30 10 26 4 10 2 2 4 7 26 7 14 31 30 3 3 10 8 11 3 6 6 6 6 8 8 6 6 3 6 1 5 2 8 2 2 4 6 8 4 3 3 3 4 5 7 8 12 5 6 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1972 1972 1973 1973 1974 1974 1975 1975 1976 1976 1976 1976 1976 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 1978 1979 1979 M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M BC-B BC-D ST BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-A BC-B ST SC BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-D SC BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-C BC-B BC-B SC BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-A SC SC BC-D SC SC BC-D BC-B KURNOOL CHITTOOR HYDERABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL GUNTUR NALGONDA WARANGAL KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL MEDAK ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA RANGAREDDY GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY SRIKAKULAM KHAMMAM KRISHNA HYDERABAD VISAKHAPATNAM MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37

Page 124 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4093 4094 4095 4096 4097 4098 4099 4100 4101 4102 4103 4104 4105 4106 4107 4108 4109 4110 4111 4112 4113 4114 4115 4116 4117 4118 4119 4120 4121 4122 4123 4124 4125 11499 11506 11510 11512 11532 11584 11738 11744 11767 11803 11832 11883 11925 11929 11966 12026 12029 12035 12137 12173 12214 12227 12283 12387 12421 12446 12501 12511 12517 12585 12607 12613 12621 GADE SHANKARAIAH M PREM KUMAR KADIYALA SUDHAKARA RAO SAMMETA VENU GOPAL T SANKAR RAO M BHEEMAIAH A NAGARAJ SINGAMANENI VENKATRAO GASTHI SURESH GOWD PUNNA RAO NALADI G LAXMI NARAYANA V SREEDHARACHARY M SRIHARI V BHOOMAIAH CHARY MAHENDER BABU PALLY V DASU KUMAR SRINU BANAVATH D MANJUNATHA PRASAD SHASHIDHAR D C BALA SUBRAMANYAM C VENKATACHALAPATHI DHARAVATH VEERABABU V SYMAN RACHAMALLA R MEHAR SARIDE SURYA BABU GOPI RAJAMUNDRY A R ANIL KUMAR KIRAN KUMAR CHOPPARA R RAJESH RAMANJANEYULU MALAVATHU J RAMACHANDRARAO MACHARLA VENKATESHWARLU RAVINDAR K CHANDRAIAH M JOSEPH NAGAIAH S RAMA KRISHNA T L KRISHNA SWAMY ESTARAIAH A C VANNURAPPA BRAHAMAIAH G CHINNAPPA NAGESWARA RAO G KANAKAIAH LAXMIPATHY M SUBBARAMAIAH V NARSIMLU CHARY DASHARATHAM PALLY V KOTYA NAIK SAMBAIAH D NARASIMHAPPA DAYAKAR C CHAENGALRAYULU CTHIPPANNA DHARAVATH LALSINGH V SWAMY DASS SAIBABA SARIDE VENKATESWARA RAO NAGESWARA RAO A RAJESHWAR MALAKONDAIAH CH R LAKSHMI DAS M RAMAKOTESWARA RAO SATYANARAYNA MACHARLA NARSIMULU BALU 8 28 6 7 12 10 9 1 23 1 21 22 12 23 10 2 4 8 31 15 24 10 6 5 1 15 1 14 25 2 23 24 1 7 7 8 8 1 5 3 4 4 6 6 8 1 1 4 6 6 6 8 12 2 3 5 7 8 8 12 12 12 3 3 3 4 1979 1979 1979 1979 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M SC SC BC-B BC-A BC-D SC SC BC-D BC-B SC SC BC-B SC BC-B SC ST ST SC BC-B BC-D BC-D ST BC-C BC-A BC-D BC-A SC SC SC ST BC-B BC-B ST NALGONDA KHAMMAM POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KRISHNA KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL PRAKASAM ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD CHITTOOR NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD GUNTUR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR NALGONDA HYDERABAD EAST GODAVARI HYDERABAD GUNTUR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KRISHNA KHAMMAM MAHABUBNAGAR MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO

37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37

Page 125 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4126 4127 4128 4129 4130 4131 4132 4133 4134 4135 4136 4137 4138 4139 4140 4141 4142 4143 4144 4145 4146 4147 4148 4149 4150 4151 4152 4153 4154 4155 4156 4157 4158 12623 12651 12699 12725 12733 12736 12812 12861 12872 12878 12919 12974 12992 13002 13168 13177 13228 13260 13400 13404 13419 13421 13463 13486 13494 13521 13523 13623 13624 13630 13635 13698 13708 MOPUR PRATAP KUMAR KAVITHA MOGILIPAKA P BABY BEAULA DRK BHANU PRASAD KUMAR M ANJANEYULU BANAVATH SREENIVASULU NAIK M NARESH KUMAR VADTHYA SRINU B NAGENDRA PRASAD VIJAYKUMAR CHANAGALA NALLURI MURALI KOTLA VEDASRI U NAGA BHANU KAKUMANU RAVITHEJA RAHAMTHULLA SHAIK RUPESH CHANDER RAO Y RAMADURGAM TULASIDAS MADIRE SRINATH PARUMANCHALA MANJUR ILAHI M RAVINDRA M VISHWANATH POLUMATI DHARANI UPENDHAR KOMARABATHINI SAMPATHKUMAR AJMEERA M SOUJANYA SHAIK NAZEER AHAMMAD P PRAVEEN KUMAR T NARESH KUMAR AKKINAPALLY RAJESH KUMAR P JHANSI A VEKATESH SHAIK ABBASSAIDA B SRIKANTH MOPUR NAGARAJU GOPAL P KAMALAKAR D SWAMENDER M RAMULU B GOPAL NAIK M VENKATA RATNAM V SOOKYA B SREERAMULU LINGAIAH NALLURI SESHAGIRI RAO KOTLA KARUNAKER U SUBBA RAO KAKUMANU RAJENDRAPRASAD SHAIK SALEEM Y SURYANANDA RAO RAMADURGAM DEVADAS M GORAKNATH PARUMANCHALA ALLABAKSH M RAMAKRISHNA M KISHAN GANESH PRAVI KUMAR VENKATESWARLU RAMULU VENKATA RAMANA SURAKKA S MAHABOOB SAHEB VENKATARATNAM NARASIAH NARSAIAH A PJANARDHAN A SRI HARI DARIYA HISSAIN SATHYANARAYANA 2 25 1 8 9 10 6 4 9 14 2 7 2 10 4 8 22 4 6 7 11 12 29 8 10 16 17 16 18 25 3 26 5 4 4 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 12 1 1 5 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 11 11 11 12 1 2 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 M F F M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M F M M M BC-D SC SC ST BC-D ST BC-B ST BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-E SC SC SC BC-E BC-B SC SC SC ST BC-D BC-E SC BC-A BC-A BC-D SC BC-B BC-D ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR NALGONDA GUNTUR HYDERABAD GUNTUR MEDAK VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD KURNOOL NALGONDA KURNOOL CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI KHAMMAM KHAMMAM HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY GUNTUR MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37

Page 126 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4159 4160 4161 4162 4163 4164 4165 4166 4167 4168 4169 4170 4171 4172 4173 4174 4175 4176 4177 4178 4179 4180 4181 4182 4183 4184 4185 4186 4187 4188 4189 4190 4191 13750 13763 13761 13807 13886 13952 13970 14014 14043 14047 14234 14291 14298 14334 14347 14372 14380 14437 14511 14565 14587 14664 14668 14675 14684 14695 14713 14739 14737 14797 15021 15051 15142 DANAVAT RAGYA MOHD ABDUR RAHEEM ISLAVATHU RATHAN KUMAR K SHANKER DESAVATH ESWAR NAIK RAGHAVENDAR B KOLLI NAGESWAR RAO RAVINDER LAKAVATH R YERRI SWAMY NAIK BUSYANAIK JATAVATH MANDALA PRANEETH SRINIVAS D DURGA NAIK BANAVATH VEERAMALLU SAISIVA ESWARA BABU AMMIREDDY M VIJAY KUMAR RAVIKUMAR UNNAM BAJANOOR BABU RAO G ADITYA MOHAN SUNIL KUMAR B M SONIKA SUNARKARI SRINIVAS K RANGANNA R ARUN KUMAR KOLUKULA RAJESH M R RAHUL AJJIBOYINA BHARAT KUMAR V RAMAKRISHNA P AYYANNA GOURABATTUNI JAYAKRISHNA B RAJA SHEKAR KATURI MEGHANA KANTH GERA JAGADISH LAXMA MOHD ABDUR RAWOOF MANGYA K LAXMAN DESAVATH BRAHMA NAIK BAKKAIAH SEETHARAMAIAH BALRAM RNARAYANASWAMY NAIK BABU NAIK YELLAIAH YADAGIRI CHINNA NAIK BANAVATH RANGA RAO ASWINI KUMAR GATTU SWAMY BABURAO BAJANOOR VAIJINATH G KRISHNA MOHAN BJAYARAMULU M YELLAIAH S VENKATAIAH RAJANNA K R PANDARI K SYAMSUNDER RAO MRAMACHANDRAIAH A BHOJA RAJU V SUBBARAYUDU P MARENNA G MRUTHYUMJAYADU B V RAMANA LAXMIKANTH VEERAIAH 4 10 10 6 5 23 1 7 10 11 23 10 13 19 22 29 31 25 3 7 25 5 6 9 11 13 19 1 1 18 25 2 14 3 3 3 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 10 1 2 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M ST BC-E ST ST ST BC-B SC ST ST ST SC BC-A ST BC-B BC-B BC-A SC SC BC-A BC-D ST SC SC BC-B BC-B SC BC-D BC-A SC BC-B BC-A SC SC NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY PRAKASAM MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA GUNTUR KHAMMAM HYDERABAD KHAMMAM MEDAK RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD ADILABAD RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY KRISHNA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL PRAKASAM HYDERABAD NALGONDA GUNTUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37

Page 127 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4192 4193 4194 4195 4196 4197 4198 4199 4200 4201 4202 4203 4204 4205 4206 4207 4208 4209 4210 4211 4212 4213 4214 4215 4216 4217 4218 4219 4220 4221 4222 4223 4224 15159 15187 15217 15265 15277 15279 15328 15352 15361 15374 15411 15508 15529 15606 15609 15616 15643 15669 15709 15776 15855 15867 15877 15889 15986 15985 16015 16019 16092 16209 16200 16191 16248 KRISHNA Y NANDAKISHOR AMGOTH P ANAND KUMAR VENKATA RAMANA KATTA BODDU SATTIBABU G MANOHAR GUDURU SAIRAM NOOTHPALLY SUDHAKER SHAIK AHMED ALISHA T VENKATESH BUKYA LALITHA BANDILA VENKATESHWARLU ANDE KANAKA RAJU G GOUTAMI M RANJEETH GOUD SREEBABU KARRA KAKI PAVAN KUMAR SATHYANARAYANA A CHANDRA KANTH G VEGOLAPU ANIL KUMAR NAYENI PRABANDHA PUTTA MAHESWARA BELLAM CHINNAOBULESU DEVALLA ASHOK KUMAR SUNIL D S KALYANPRASAD YAMINI VASUNDHARA DOKKU VARUN GUNNA M RAVI KUMAR T RAM BABU MAMIDI NAGARAJU D RAVI SURYAPRAKASH BALAPPA LAKPATHI P APPA RAO SUDHAKAR BAPIRAJU G RAMA CHANDRA G NAGESWARA RAO GANGARAM AMEER BASHA NARAYANA RAMCHANDER RAMULU YALLAIAH G PRAKASHAM M RANGAIAH GOUD MADHU SUBBARAO SUBASH A G NARSING RAO VEGOLAPU RAMANNA NV JAGAN MOHAN GOUD P CHINNA DASU B VENKATANNA LAKSHMI NARAYANA SUDERSHAN D S CHIRANJEEVI CHARYULU DOKKU MADHUSUDHANA RAO VENKATESWARA RAO M PEDDANAGANNA T KONDAIAH SOMAIAH SESHAIAH GOPAL GOUD 15 19 26 10 14 14 30 5 8 10 17 17 5 24 26 29 23 8 26 26 28 2 5 7 5 5 10 11 29 10 10 10 14 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 10 11 11 11 12 1 1 2 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M ST ST BC-A SC BC-A BC-B BC-A SC BC-E BC-D ST SC SC ST BC-B SC SC BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B SC SC BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-A SC BC-A BC-D SC BC-B MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA HYDERABAD GUNTUR EAST GODAVARI CHITTOOR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NIZAMABAD EAST GODAVARI ADILABAD WARANGAL KHAMMAM MEDAK HYDERABAD HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI KRISHNA MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA KURNOOL GUNTUR MAHABUBNAGAR NIZAMABAD KRISHNA SRIKAKULAM KURNOOL RANGAREDDY NALGONDA KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37

Page 128 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4225 4226 4227 4228 4229 4230 4231 4232 4233 4234 4235 4236 4237 4238 4239 4240 4241 4242 4243 4244 4245 4246 4247 4248 4249 4250 4251 4252 4253 4254 4255 4256 4257 16266 16304 16329 16362 17018 17035 17158 17174 17194 17262 17352 17414 17427 17470 17496 17548 17554 17588 18010 18071 18133 18198 18257 18293 18320 18356 18419 18457 18468 18509 18553 19018 19044 P SUDARSHAN RATLAVATH ANIL NAIK BANDARU LAVEENKUMAR Y PRAVEEN YADAV UPENDAR PACHIMATLA T JANAKI SAIDULU PARANGI SAMPATH SARLA SREEDHAR THUNIKI M PAVAN KUMAR VISHWAVANI S K KUMARASWAMY B RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD NAIK MALA HEMALATHA AGALDEETI HEERALAL K E VAMSHI KRISHNA KARREY SATHYAM MEENUGA KRISHNAKISHORE UPPALA NAGARAJU M UDAY KUMAR NARALAKANTI SUNDEEP RAHUL PIDUGU NAGALINGESWARUDU SALADI SUDHEER KUMAR NUKATHOTI VENKATA RAO TIRLANGI SIVAKUMAR BATTHINI HARI PRASAD HEMALATHA G KASTURI SREEKANTH YEMINENI VEERABABU G MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN VEERANNA BANOTH KARUNAKAR SRINIVASULU N P NARSAPPA R BALAJI NAIK B LAKSHMIRANGAIAH CHENNAIAH SOMAIAH T GYANA CHARY RAMULU RAYAMALLU YADAGIRI M GOVINDARAJAN RAJARAM K BRAHMAIAH B TIKAM NAIK M RAMANNA A THIRUPATHI K E GIDDAIAH GOUD DASTHAGIRI M SANGAPPA UPPALA SUBBA RAO M MANAIAH NARALAKANTI RAMESH P RAMASWAMY S VIJAYARAJU VENKATESWARLU RAMARAJU BATTHINI SRINIVAS VENKATESHWARLU G GANGADHAR PRASADU G NABI SAHEB JEGYA ANJANEYULU VENKATAIAH N 15 25 1 5 16 20 16 19 23 23 19 5 10 5 15 13 15 1 6 30 14 1 7 10 13 20 4 14 15 27 6 18 22 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 11 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 M M M M M F M M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M BC-B ST SC BC-D BC-B BC-B SC ST BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-D ST SC BC-D BC-B SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-B ST SC SC BC-A BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-E ST BC-B BC-D KURNOOL KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY WARANGAL HYDERABAD NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL KURNOOL NIZAMABAD KHAMMAM WARANGAL KURNOOL MEDAK KURNOOL MEDAK ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM MEDAK HYDERABAD KURNOOL KURNOOL PRAKASAM SRIKAKULAM WARANGAL NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD GUNTUR KURNOOL HYDERABAD MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37

Page 129 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4258 4259 4260 4261 4262 4263 4264 4265 4266 4267 4268 4269 4270 4271 4272 4273 4274 4275 4276 4277 4278 4279 4280 4281 4282 4283 4284 4285 4286 4287 4288 4289 4290 19069 19074 19145 19162 19293 19368 19381 19392 20045 20112 20122 20170 20202 20236 20290 20336 20351 20359 20382 11064 11103 11126 11137 11146 11249 11251 11265 11307 11339 11394 11410 11427 11473 SIRIMILLA KRANTHI KUMAR THIRUVENI SOWBHAGYA MOKKALA SRINATH P VISHWASRI SESHU K R KANAPARTI PRABHAKAR MUNAGALASAYTI MANOHAR K VINAY KUMAR PALUVAYI PAVAN KUMAR BORRA BASAVADEVUDU GADDAM LATHA J VIJAY KUMAR MOOD THIRUPATHI P SUJATHA TADAKA SINDHUJA AMUGOTHU SRIDHAR BAYANABOINA SUBBALAKSHMI CHERALA PRIYANKA P LAKSHMI PRASAD AKAVEETI CHANDRA SEKHAR BHOOPALLY KOTAIAH MUNDRATHI KISHAN KUMAR B RAMESH TOLEM NOOKARAJU ELUKA BHASKER M KAILASH BABU RAMAVATH SRINU DOLIYA PURNAYYA KANUMURI MOHANABABU K VYAGHRA SUDHAKAR MALLIKARJUN M J NARASIMULU A JAYA LASHMI SIRIMILLA NARAYANA T BALA RAGAVENDRAIAH M ANANTHA NARSIMHA P VENKATESHWARLU K SATYANARAYANA K ANKAIAH MUNAGALASAYTI SAILU SANGAMESHWAR PALUVAYI YOGICHANDRA B GANGADHARA RAO GADDAM SHANKER J JANGAMANNA MOOD RAJU P GURAPPA T POSHALU AMUGOTHU DEVLA B PULLAIAH CHANDRAMOULI P LAKSHMI NARASIMHULU A KASAIAH BHEEMAIAH VEERASWAMY SAIDAIAH SIMHACHALAM JANAIAH M S JEIRAMAIAH R BITCHYA POTTAYYA KANUMURI GNANASUNDARAM VENKATACHARYULU LAXMAN J VIJAYA MURTHY BRAHMAIAH 26 27 30 23 5 11 17 23 6 10 17 6 16 10 26 8 16 25 6 1 9 10 16 19 16 23 7 1 6 28 12 24 5 8 8 12 1 6 7 7 7 11 4 4 6 6 7 8 2 3 3 5 8 12 5 6 7 5 5 6 2 5 8 12 2 6 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1973 1974 1975 1975 1975 1977 1977 1977 1978 1978 1978 1978 1979 1979 M F M F M M M M M M F M M F F M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F SC BC-A BC-A BC-B BC-D SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-A SC ST BC-A BC-B ST BC-D BC-B BC-D BC-A SC BC-B BC-B SC SC SC ST ST SC BC-B BC-A BC-A BC-A WARANGAL KADAPA RANGAREDDY MEDAK RANGAREDDY KADAPA RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD PRAKASAM GUNTUR NIZAMABAD KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR KADAPA ADILABAD NALGONDA KADAPA KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR MEDAK NALGONDA EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA KURNOOL NALGONDA VISAKHAPATNAM PRAKASAM WEST GODAVARI KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36

Page 130 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4291 4292 4293 4294 4295 4296 4297 4298 4299 4300 4301 4302 4303 4304 4305 4306 4307 4308 4309 4310 4311 4312 4313 4314 4315 4316 4317 4318 4319 4320 4321 4322 4323 11577 11675 11783 11798 11833 11937 11950 12000 12055 12078 12086 12135 12187 12313 12367 12427 12554 12581 12587 12603 12630 12766 12796 12797 12800 12843 12867 12979 13047 13108 13145 13195 13211 BHAJAVATH RAVINDRA NAIK BHAYYA ASHOK P NAGASEKHAR CHIPPAGIRI JAGADEESH K RAHAJANBEE B MALLESH MADHU BABU PULA SHAIK MOHAMMED RAFI BUKKE THIMMAPPA NAIK RAMAVATH RAVINDER BANAVATH MANOHAR G SREEKANTH V RAMA KRISHNA U BHASKAR BABU SIRRA JONA CHANDRA PAUL FARZANA BEGUM BAHATAM VENKATESWARA RAJU M JYOTHI PRAKASH G RAVICHANDER J SUDHAM NAIK A SATHYANARAYANA B SHRAVAN KUMAR RAMESH KONALA V PRABHAKAR A NAGARAJA SADE SUNITA PRAKASH G M KIRANMAI MOHAMMED ABDUL MUJEEB BANOTHU NAGULU P SWETHA G SUDHAKAR RAO S RAJESHNAIK B LAKSHME NAIK BHAYYA RAMASWAMY P RANGAPPA C SUNDARA RAJU K BASHA SAHEB B VEERANNA SATYA NARAYANA SHAIK NOOR MOHAMMED BUKKE PEERA NAIK KOMARAIAH B LAKSHMA NAIK E SUDHAKAR SATYANARAYANA U RAMALINGAPPA PALLAYYA UMARULLAH KHAN B SATYANARAYANA RAJU M VASU MANDADI G RATHIRAM J GANPATHI A EASHWARAIAH B JANGAIAH PENTAIAH K VENKAIAH A CHENGAPPA S KRISHNAJI VEERASWAMY M SURJA NAIK LATE MOHAMMED MOINUDDIN JAYATHRAM P ADISESHAIAH G NARASIMHA MURTHY S HANUMEA 6 12 9 1 21 17 24 12 18 6 14 30 4 30 20 5 3 29 7 17 6 15 26 26 1 29 7 12 13 5 27 11 15 5 8 5 6 6 2 3 5 6 7 7 8 1 5 6 8 2 2 3 3 4 6 6 6 7 7 8 12 2 4 4 5 5 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M F M F M M F M M ST BC-A BC-B SC BC-B SC BC-D BC-E ST ST ST SC BC-B BC-D BC-C BC-E BC-D BC-D ST ST BC-B SC SC SC BC-A SC SC ST BC-E ST BC-B SC ST ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR EAST GODAVARI KURNOOL KADAPA NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR CHITTOOR HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD MEDAK HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI HYDERABAD CHITTOOR WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL RANGAREDDY ANANTHAPUR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36

Page 131 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4324 4325 4326 4327 4328 4329 4330 4331 4332 4333 4334 4335 4336 4337 4338 4339 4340 4341 4342 4343 4344 4345 4346 4347 4348 4349 4350 4351 4352 4353 4354 4355 4356 13280 13293 13312 13343 13368 13409 13411 13458 13501 13508 13551 13607 13831 13859 13858 13863 13936 13978 14186 14206 14204 14282 14293 14333 14352 14371 14382 14384 14386 14462 14497 14538 14543 M JAGADEESWARAIAH T RAGHAVENDRA RAO GUDIWADA MYTHILI MAKAM PAVAN CHAKRAVARTHY GONELA PRIYANKA SHAIK KHADER BONAM AYYAPPA NAGABALI SRIKANTH J SAI PRADEEP SRINIVAS P B DHARMENDAR SINGH V VIJAY KUMAR PAPANABOYINA NARENDRA P POORNACHANDER JAGADEESH N KATI SRIKANTH S BHAGYA RAJU G GOPI VENKATA NAGARJUNA VARMA PAPPURI PEDADA SHANMUKHA RAO CHANAGALA PURUSHOTHAM ANANDAPU SUNILKUMAR ABBATTINI VIJAY KUMAR SUDHAKAR BABU VAMPUGALLA DANDU VENKATESH K SRINIVASA RAJU M JAHNAVI MUDU VASU KUMMARI RADHA KRISHNA BUDDHA PRABHAKAR NELKI RAKESH GAJULA KRISHNA PRASAD NIKHIL SUDA M PARAMESWARAIAH T SATYA PRAKASA RAO GUDIWADA HEMCHAND M SRINIVASA MURTHY G JAGANNATHAM KHAJA MOINUDDIN AKRURA VARDHANARAO NAGABALI UPENDER J SATYANARAYANA P TIRUPATHIAH B VIJAYA KUMAR V SAMBAIAH MOHANA RAO P VEERASWAMY SUDHAKAR N KATI BIKSHAM S J C SATYA RAJU G PARAMESHAPPA VENKATESWARLU MALLESWARA RAO CHANAGALA RAMULU KRISHNAIAH DATHU V RAMA KRISHNA DANDU ESWARAPPA K BHASKARA RAJU M KRISHNAM RAJU LAXMAN NARSIMULU B ESWAR RAO NELKI SATYANARAYANA G SIVA PRASAD KOTESHWAR 6 9 11 18 29 9 10 27 12 13 27 25 15 22 22 24 16 2 10 15 15 8 11 19 24 29 3 4 5 11 18 21 25 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 10 4 4 4 4 5 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 11 12 1 1 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 M M F M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M BC-A BC-A SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-A SC BC-A BC-B BC-A BC-D BC-D SC BC-A SC BC-B BC-B BC-A SC BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-D BC-A ST BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-A ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY NIZAMABAD MEDAK GUNTUR WARANGAL MEDAK RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY WARANGAL PRAKASAM MEDAK KURNOOL RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KURNOOL GUNTUR SRIKAKULAM RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM MEDAK VISAKHAPATNAM ADILABAD RANGAREDDY WARANGAL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36

Page 132 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4357 4358 4359 4360 4361 4362 4363 4364 4365 4366 4367 4368 4369 4370 4371 4372 4373 4374 4375 4376 4377 4378 4379 4380 4381 4382 4383 4384 4385 4386 4387 4388 4389 14682 14699 15000 15047 15091 15130 15136 15155 15161 15177 15190 15192 15250 15258 15301 15309 15384 15412 15413 15507 15649 15670 15686 15691 15707 15716 15733 15787 15859 15872 15904 15899 16012 SAIDULU VALAMPATLA G POOLAMMA KALLUBAVI LAKSHMIKANTHA YENUMULA NARAYANA JYOTHI BANDI S MADHU SARATH TORLAPATI HARIKRISHNA S PREMCHANDAR POSA VIDYA SAGAR BOJJA K NAGARJUNA KISHORE JUJJAVARAPU DHARAVATH SUJATHA RAJU NERADI PUSHPARAJU PENUMALA TANETI RAMBABU N VIJAY KUMAR ERUGU RAVI KUMAR SHANKAR BUKYA SANDEEP KUMAR PEDDURI CHANDOLU PUSHPANADHAM Y P NEERAJA RAMANA IRLA R M BHARATH KUMAR V CHANDANA ASHWINI TEKUMATLA LAKAVATH SRINU K SRIKANTH CHARY NAGARAJ A BOLLI BOYINA HEMANTH GOPARAJU KRANTHI KUMAR A P BHAVANI SHIVA KUMAR N DHANAIAH BHEEMLA K USHENI Y THIMMAIAH BUSHAIAH S MURALI TANANDA RAO BIXAPATHI RAJASEKHAR POSA MUTHAIAH K RAMACHARY DASU JUJJAVARAPU D RAMULU LAXMAIAH KONDAYYA JHON RAJU N NAGESHAM NARSAIAH NARSIMHA BIKSHAPATHI ELIA Y L PRABHAKAR PARESA IRLA RMCHANDRA PULLANNA V DAMODHARA CHARY RAJANNA LAKAVATH BAMAN K VISWANATH CHARY A NAGAIAH B MALLIKARJUNA RAJAMOULI MOHAN RAO NARAYANA N 10 14 18 1 7 11 12 15 15 16 20 20 6 8 20 24 14 17 17 16 28 8 15 17 24 31 10 3 30 4 10 10 10 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 12 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M F M M F M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M F F M M M M M F M SC ST BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-B SC BC-B SC ST SC SC SC BC-D SC ST BC-B SC SC SC BC-D BC-B SC ST BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-B NALGONDA NALGONDA KURNOOL KURNOOL WARANGAL NALGONDA EAST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA KHAMMAM MEDAK WEST GODAVARI WEST GODAVARI RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA WARANGAL GUNTUR HYDERABAD ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY ADILABAD NALGONDA RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR KURNOOL WARANGAL GUNTUR MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36

Page 133 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4390 4391 4392 4393 4394 4395 4396 4397 4398 4399 4400 4401 4402 4403 4404 4405 4406 4407 4408 4409 4410 4411 4412 4413 4414 4415 4416 4417 4418 4419 4420 4421 4422 16034 16033 16070 16165 16178 16185 16215 16296 16307 16318 16333 16368 16385 17048 17084 17140 17165 17202 17204 17216 17239 17244 17259 17269 17289 17314 17397 17401 17452 17474 17516 18003 18107 VENKATESH SURVI TALATHOTI AJAY BABU G SRIKANTH DEEPLA MUDAVATH R RAVIPRASAD KOLA SHARATH KUMAR CHINTHA NAGARAJU SAMARLA SURYA SHANKAR SRINIVAS MIRIYALA B NARAHARI KALERU SHESIKANTH G SUDHAKAR MUDE JAGADEESH NAIK D MANOHAR GANESH N SABBANI VAMSHIKUMAR CHIRRA RANJITHKUMAR P JITHENDAR ANWESH GAJAVELLI ATHOTA PRAMOD KUMAR A HARILAKSHMI T THIRUPATHI G ANUSHA J UDAY KUMAR M MADAN KUMAR CHAITANYA SOWMITRI TEKUMADLA NARESH EMBETI SANTHOSH KUMAR K MALLESH M P REENA BOLLAM SAI BALAJI BOYA MAHALAKSHMI PADMA GOUD G ANJAIAH T MOHAN RAO G KRISHNA BIKKU MUDAVATH R YELLAPPA SUDERSHAN MANGAIAH SARAIAH M SATHAIAH LAXMAIAH KALERU BALARAM G SANJEEVA RAYUDU M SWAMY NAIK D BHOOMAIAH KRISHNA N SRINIVAS CHIRRA VENKATASWAMY RAMASWAMI JALENDHAR VANADNAM A YADAIAH NARAYANA G VENKATAIAH RAMULU M LAKSHMAIAH RANGAMURTHY SOWMITRI T RAMULU E RAGHAVAIAH K BALNAGAIAH M S PAUL BOLLAM HARIKISHAN B MAREPPA BALARAJ GOUD G 14 14 22 7 8 9 12 22 25 29 1 8 10 24 3 13 18 25 26 28 7 8 23 26 9 25 23 30 23 7 24 6 9 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 12 12 1 2 2 4 5 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M F M M M M M M F M F F BC-B SC BC-D ST BC-B BC-D ST SC BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-D ST BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B SC BC-A SC BC-D BC-D SC SC BC-B BC-D BC-B SC SC BC-C BC-B BC-A BC-B NALGONDA GUNTUR HYDERABAD NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD KHAMMAM KHAMMAM NALGONDA MEDAK KHAMMAM KURNOOL KADAPA KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY MEDAK WARANGAL MEDAK WARANGAL GUNTUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR WARANGAL HYDERABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MAHABUBNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL KURNOOL NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36

Page 134 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4423 4424 4425 4426 4427 4428 4429 4430 4431 4432 4433 4434 4435 4436 4437 4438 4439 4440 4441 4442 4443 4444 4445 4446 4447 4448 4449 4450 4451 4452 4453 4454 4455 18139 18197 18203 18308 18396 18474 18480 18587 19000 19013 19041 19103 19104 19127 19129 19180 19186 19228 19281 19325 19367 20051 20158 20165 20166 20217 20230 20327 20340 20466 11003 11013 11037 POOL SINGH J NISSI LUTHER S G BHARATHA LAXMI BOMMIDI PAVAN KUMAR REDDY LEENA CHANDRA VENI T PRABHAKAR NAMILIKONDA SURESH G MAHESH BABU PUDI AMULYA KANCHI RAGHU MUMTAZ BEGUM B SRAVANTHI T SANDEEP NAGESH B VADDADI SRIKANTH V CHANDRA SEKHAR SAPAVAT SAGAR P TAJUDDIN B DIWAKAR M KRANTHI KIRAN KUMAR Y P LALAIAH PRATHAP AJMEERA NEELI SATEESH DUDEKULA NADIPI MOULALI GADIGE VENKATESH AVULA VIJAYA KUMAR MAMIDIPELLI VENU B ASHOK L HATTI NAIK EMMADI RAVIKUMAR G P MERLINE P TIRUPATAIAH ESUPALLI VIJAYA KUMAR J GOVINDU S LUTHER NAGASHATYANARAYANA B VENKATESWARA RAO NAGESWARA RAO T CHINNABBA YELLAIAH G RAMESHBABU P TAVITI NAIDU KANCHI NARYANAMURTHY MDOSMAN B VISHNU T SHARANAIAH BUGGAIAH B V DHANAARAJU V CHOWDAIAH DEVULA P BABASAHEB JAGANNADHARAO M THULASI JALANDAR RAMULU BALUNAIK NEELI SARANAIAH DUDEKULA CHINNA MOULALI G RAMULU AVULA SIVAIAH MAMIDIPELLI GOPAL DASRU L RAMJI E SRIRAMULU G D PAUL P LAKSHMAIAH E VEERAIAH 15 1 2 12 30 16 19 13 15 17 22 27 29 28 3 4 11 25 2 15 10 3 4 5 5 1 5 1 20 5 2 1 6 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 11 12 3 3 4 6 6 7 12 6 6 6 7 7 1 2 8 6 6 9 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1969 1971 1972 M F F M F M M M F M F F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M ST BC-C BC-B BC-D BC-D SC BC-B BC-D BC-D BC-D BC-E BC-D SC BC-A SC BC-B ST BC-B BC-A BC-A SC ST BC-A BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-A ST ST BC-D BC-C BC-D SC RANGAREDDY KURNOOL HYDERABAD KRISHNA EAST GODAVARI CHITTOOR KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM WARANGAL RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR SRIKAKULAM KADAPA KHAMMAM WARANGAL KURNOOL KURNOOL NALGONDA KURNOOL KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL NALGONDA PRAKASAM RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 35 35 35

Page 135 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4456 4457 4458 4459 4460 4461 4462 4463 4464 4465 4466 4467 4468 4469 4470 4471 4472 4473 4474 4475 4476 4477 4478 4479 4480 4481 4482 4483 4484 4485 4486 4487 4488 11070 11168 11221 11235 11338 11518 11536 11571 11641 11810 12016 12133 12167 12186 12236 12393 12399 12407 12496 12538 12555 12638 12727 12746 12778 12782 12795 12823 12834 12938 12944 13006 13102 B RAGHAVENDRAPPA M CHANDRA SHEKAR G KANTA RAO AZMEERA SARDAR M GIRI BABU PULIPAKA SRINIVAS N SREENIVASULU J RAJKUMAR MERUGU SUBBA RAO S SAHADEVUDU GANDLA RAMESH BABU K GOWRI SHANKAR G ARAVIND YADAV C PRASAD SHAIK MEERABEE YERRAMSETTY ANAND KUMAR D SIVAKUMAR M MAHESH P LAVANYA PALLEBOINA SHASHIDHAR K PRAVEEN KUMAR K RAJITA JAKKA CHENNAIAH S JAWAHAR NAGALAPURAM SUHASINI G SUJATHA D VINOD KUMAR ASHOK AESHAMALLA C SIVA J SULOCHANA C DEEPA ARAPATI RAJENDER NARENDER D BAZARAPPA M SRINIVASULU G CHETTEIAH PEERYA M KRISHNAIAH PULIPAKA RAJAIAH N SIVAKOTAIAH J RAMCHANDER NGAMUNI SPEDDA MADDAIAH G SUBBARAYUDU K MALLAPPA G KRISHNA YADAV C SREENIVASULU KHADARMASTAN YERRAMSETTY LAKSHMI NARASAIAH DKRISHNA MURTHY M KRISHNAIAH P KRISHNAMURTHY NARSAIAH P RAMANAIAH V SIVA SANKAR PRASAD JAKKA ALLOJI S ROSHANNA CHENDRAMOULI G PRASAD D CHANDRAIAH VENKANNA E SIDDANNA J KISHAN A CHINNA SWAMY POSHAM D VEERAIAH 15 14 10 20 5 17 1 29 18 4 1 28 14 4 25 6 16 20 20 15 3 14 8 10 16 19 26 12 20 13 24 13 3 10 3 1 3 5 8 2 4 6 6 6 8 11 1 3 7 7 7 11 1 2 4 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 10 10 1 4 1973 1976 1977 1977 1978 1979 1980 1980 1980 1981 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M F M M F F M M M F F M M BC-B BC-D SC ST SC SC BC-B BC-A SC SC BC-B BC-B BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-B SC BC-D BC-A BC-D BC-A BC-B BC-B SC SC SC SC SC BC-A ST SC SC BC-A ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA NALGONDA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KARIMNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE RANGAREDDY KRISHNA KURNOOL KURNOOL RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD CHITTOOR KHAMMAM NALGONDA KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KADAPA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL HYDERABAD WARANGAL ADILABAD MEDAK NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO

35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35

Page 136 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4489 4490 4491 4492 4493 4494 4495 4496 4497 4498 4499 4500 4501 4502 4503 4504 4505 4506 4507 4508 4509 4510 4511 4512 4513 4514 4515 4516 4517 4518 4519 4520 4521 13314 13348 13398 13457 13480 13505 13542 13563 13590 13601 13643 13667 13669 13682 13830 13835 13872 13914 14091 14134 14237 14316 14374 14447 14549 14572 14582 14658 14670 14673 14775 14790 14792 TN RADHA KRISHNA B RAJAMOULI G MADHUSUDHAN ANNIMALLA RAVIKUMAR RAOOF SK P PRATHIUSHA KUMARI Y SATISH KUMAR NARRI G V GANGADHAR GOUD B BHOOMACHARY DHANANJAIAH PUPPALA NARASAMULA MALLIKARJUNA P SUMAN K VENKATESHWARLU THAKUR DEEPAK RAJ SINGH MUNIPELLY VENKATAIAH G S CHAND BASHA ANAGANI SUSHMA NENAVATH NARENDER KUMMALURU VEERA PRASAD S PRAVEEN KUMAR M KARNA M VIJAY KUMAR HUSSAIN D JANAPATI DAKSHAYANI MANGALI HARISH KUMAR P V NAGARJUNA DINESH YADAGIRI RAJESH CHIRANJEEVI D RAVEENDRA BABU KANAPALA SHRUTHI R SANTOSH KIRAN KANISETTI A YASEEN BASHA NAGARAJU GOLI TN RAMASUBBAIAH B RAMULU G LAKSHMI REDDY A LAXMAIAH RAHEEM P VENKATESWARLU N YADAGIRI G V SREENIVASULU B DAKSHINAMURTHY NARSIMHA N VENKATANNA VENKAT RAJAIAH K RAVINDHAR ASHOK SINGH T LAKSHMAIAH G S MAHABOOB MIAH A KRISHNA MOHAN RAO BHAVANSING K VEERANNA NAGABHUSHANACHARI RK MUNASWAMY M GOPAL DMOULALI SUBBARAYUDU MANGALI MAHESHWAR P SUBBAIAH YADAGIRI KOMARAIAH BICHYA SESHAIAH MANOHAR GOUD R SATYANARAYANA A IBRAHIM RAMULU 11 20 6 27 6 12 24 29 10 18 10 1 2 7 15 16 30 10 17 30 24 16 30 31 30 10 17 5 6 7 13 16 16 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 10 10 12 1 1 1 4 4 4 5 6 6 7 8 8 10 1 2 2 4 4 4 5 5 5 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M BC-D BC-D BC-D SC BC-E BC-A BC-B BC-C BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-B BC-A SC BC-E BC-B ST BC-B BC-B BC-A SC BC-B BC-B BC-A SC BC-D ST SC BC-B BC-D BC-E SC ANANTHAPUR MEDAK ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA MEDAK RANGAREDDY KURNOOL ADILABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL WARANGAL ADILABAD MAHABUBNAGAR WARANGAL KURNOOL ADILABAD RANGAREDDY KURNOOL PRAKASAM CHITTOOR KURNOOL CHITTOOR KURNOOL MEDAK KADAPA KHAMMAM WARANGAL GUNTUR RANGAREDDY VISAKHAPATNAM CHITTOOR NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35

Page 137 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4522 4523 4524 4525 4526 4527 4528 4529 4530 4531 4532 4533 4534 4535 4536 4537 4538 4539 4540 4541 4542 4543 4544 4545 4546 4547 4548 4549 4550 4551 4552 4553 4554 15006 15150 15151 15184 15234 15243 15306 15308 15402 15437 15459 15470 15474 15505 15570 15634 15668 15772 15849 15900 15952 15957 15971 16056 16074 16141 16211 16356 16371 17096 17114 17133 17187 C RAVI KUMAR ARUNKUMAR K BALLAVARAM SAMPATH KUMAR B SRINIVAS PRAVEENKUMAR JATOPH JANGAIAH B NAVEEN KUMAR AYYANKI RAYALA RAKESH RAVI BHUKYA BANOTHU BALAKRISHNA KINNERA SUCHITRA DEVI G SAI KUMAR SUNDEEP KUMAR P J SUBRAMANYAM MAHESHWARAM GIRI BABU KATHI SURESH MATANGI SAIDULU CHUKKA SUBBAMMA GAIRABOINA NAGARAJU AADI RAMA KRISHNA VANNALA LOKESH BATHINI PRADEEP KUMAR GOUD KAGITHA KAVITHA C PRANEETH KUMAR SANDEEP DEKONDA A KIRAN JANARDANARAO LAVETI K PRIYANKA DILEEP KUMAR AMMAPURAM SHANKAR NAIK NAGENDRA GOUD EDIGA KASARAPU SHYAM K SUVARNA LAKSHMI C SAMSON MALLAIAH BALLAVARAM JAYAJEEVAN B PREM KUMAR DEVA NEELAIAH B SRINIVAS RAO VENKATESWARA RAO LOKHYA JEVLA SUBBARAYUDU G SATHAIAH P DEVADAS J ALLURAYYA MAHESHWARAM CHINA NARASIMHA KATHI BABURAO MATANGI MYSAIAH CHUKKA ESWARAIAH GURUVAIAH VEERA RAGHAVAIAH V GURUDASAPPA BATHINI ANJAIAH GOUD SATYANARAYANA NARENDAR VEERASWAMY PRAKASH ADINARAYANA K RAJA RAO A GNANA PRAKASH NARSING NAIK E CHINNA MUNAIAH POLARAJU KK SWAMY LATE 20 15 15 19 2 4 22 24 15 22 26 29 29 16 5 12 8 25 25 10 24 28 2 18 23 5 11 5 9 5 8 11 22 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 11 12 1 2 3 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M F M M M M F M M M M F M M M M F SC BC-D SC SC ST BC-B SC BC-A ST ST BC-D BC-A SC BC-D SC BC-D SC SC BC-D SC BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-B SC BC-D BC-B BC-D ST BC-B BC-A SC CHITTOOR KARIMNAGAR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA KHAMMAM NALGONDA NALGONDA KURNOOL RANGAREDDY MEDAK KURNOOL NALGONDA HYDERABAD NALGONDA KURNOOL WARANGAL CHITTOOR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY WEST GODAVARI NIZAMABAD WARANGAL NIZAMABAD SRIKAKULAM RANGAREDDY MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL VISAKHAPATNAM KADAPA NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35

Page 138 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4555 4556 4557 4558 4559 4560 4561 4562 4563 4564 4565 4566 4567 4568 4569 4570 4571 4572 4573 4574 4575 4576 4577 4578 4579 4580 4581 4582 4583 4584 4585 4586 4587 17299 17361 17486 17567 18037 18084 18088 18111 18153 18267 18332 18346 18422 18425 18432 18447 18456 18489 18501 18545 18577 19154 19155 19214 19246 19256 19311 19333 19376 20120 20131 20159 20209 YADAGIRI R CHITRA THIRUPALU V CHAKRAPANI D SHAIKSHA VALI T SATISH KUMAR NARESH M DEVULAPALLY RAVI KUMAR KONDAPURAM RAGHAVA REDDY R MAHAMMAD ADAM P SAI SWAROOP MIDDI KISHORE BABU KOTHAKURUVA PRAVEEN KUMAR I VIJAYA LAKSHMI T RAMBABU BAGGU DHARMA RAO BODA NAGESWARA RAO SIVAPRASAD T KUPPILI BLAKRISHNA TADIPARTHI SATISH E P VENKATA SIVA KRISHNA VELDURTI S ANWAR BASHA NUTAKKI UDAYA KUMAR RANJEETH KUMAR B VISSARAPU BHARGAVI GUBBALA SRIVANI BHARGAV YELLAMILLI LEKKALA SRIHARI B RAJESH RAYABARAPU NAGARAJU SHAIK BABABUDEN RUTTALA SATTI RAJU RANGU SAI GEETHANJALI GUGULOTHU BABU DASHARATHA CHANDRAYUDU V VENKATARAMANA D MOHAMMED MABU T UMA MAHESHWAR SANJEEVAIAH M NARSIMHA K VEERANNA R KULLAYAPPA RAMA MOHANARAO P M RAMAKRISHNA K BHEEMAIAH I KASAIAH T PULLAIAH BAGGU SURYA NARAYANA BODA JAGGU CHANDRA SEKHAR T KUPPILI NARAYANA VENKATESWARARAO E P KAMA RAJU V SHAIK RAHIMAN VENKATESWARA RAO CHANDULAL B VISARAPPU NARAYANA RAO G SRINIVASA RAO ISWARA PRASADA RAO APPARAO FAKIRA BALARAJU SHAIK HUSSAIN SAHEB RUTTALA APPA RAO RANGU MURALI MOHAN BADHYA 16 25 10 20 15 3 5 10 19 8 15 18 5 5 8 11 13 21 24 5 10 11 11 15 9 15 10 20 14 15 3 4 22 10 11 2 3 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 1 1 4 5 5 6 6 7 4 5 6 6 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M F F M M M M M M F M ST BC-B BC-A BC-B BC-A SC BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B SC BC-B BC-A SC BC-D ST BC-D SC BC-B BC-B BC-E BC-A ST BC-B BC-B BC-B BC-D ST SC BC-E BC-D BC-A ST NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR CHITTOOR KURNOOL KURNOOL MEDAK NALGONDA KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KURNOOL KURNOOL SRIKAKULAM KHAMMAM MAHABUBNAGAR SRIKAKULAM GUNTUR NALGONDA KURNOOL KRISHNA MAHABUBNAGAR GUNTUR EAST GODAVARI EAST GODAVARI VISAKHAPATNAM NIZAMABAD KHAMMAM KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI CHITTOOR NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35

Page 139 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4588 4589 4590 4591 4592 4593 4594 4595 4596 4597 4598 4599 4600 4601 4602 4603 4604 4605 4606 4607 4608 4609 4610 4611 4612 4613 4614 4615 4616 4617 4618 4619 4620 20211 20305 20367 20384 20389 20392 20468 11091 11156 11170 11204 11258 11329 11337 11569 11624 11771 11804 11967 11971 11993 12057 12084 12258 12315 12372 12724 12774 12859 13115 13141 13173 13345 JADI DINESH KUMAR K SIVA RAMAIAH NAMPALLY RADHA NALLAGORLA VASU BABU K RAMANJANEYULU RAMAGOWNI KOMAL KRISHNA GUMMULA ARUN KUMAR BOYALLA NARASIMHULU KETHAVATH RATHAN RAMESH BAVANDLAPELLI VENNA CHANDRA SHEKHAR Y MOULALI B DASHARATHA L SAIDULU DANAVATH SRINU KOLUGUNDLA SIVA PRASAD K RUSHENDRA BABU SUDHEER TIRUMALASETTY BHEEMA NAIK DHANAVATHU M VENKATESHOM CHOPPALA BHASKARA RAO BADDA SURESH KUMAR SRINU BHUKYA RAMESH KONDAPURAM DUVVURU SUNILKUMAR JEEVAN VARUVURI SRAVANA KUMAR POBBATI PRASHANTH KUMAR KISHORE REDDY DASARI MEDI MURALI KRISHNA VENKATA SRAVANA NADH K L RAVI BODA PRASAD UMAJI K VENKATESH NAMPALLY JAYASENA VENKATESWARLU K JAYARAMAIAH RAMAGOWNI SURESH BABU G VENKATESWARLU B BALA OBULESU LAKSHMA LINGAIAH KOMURAIAH GANGANNA CHANDRAIAH VEERAIAH D JANU K RAMAIAH KN GURU SWAMY T RAMANAIAH TAVURYA NAIK GANGA RAM CHOPPALA BHAGAVANDAS BADDA SAMPADA RAO CHENDRU SHIVVAIAH DUVVURU RAMBABU TEEKARAM V PADMANBAM P VENKATAIAH JANARDHANA RAO MUTHAIAH K KRISHNA RAO JAGYA BODA LAXMAN 24 10 9 10 15 23 6 5 6 24 5 1 15 5 25 9 1 1 11 18 8 20 12 14 1 25 7 15 4 10 23 5 19 6 10 4 5 5 5 8 7 11 3 8 6 4 5 4 6 5 6 4 4 5 6 7 4 6 6 6 6 8 4 4 5 6 1991 1991 1992 1992 1992 1992 1992 1974 1975 1976 1976 1977 1978 1978 1980 1980 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M SC ST BC-B BC-D BC-B BC-B BC-A SC ST SC SC ST SC SC ST ST SC ST ST ST SC SC ST SC SC ST SC SC SC SC SC ST ST ADILABAD KURNOOL HYDERABAD GUNTUR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL KADAPA MAHABUBNAGAR ADILABAD KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY RANGAREDDY NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KADAPA ANANTHAPUR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NALGONDA MEDAK RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD WARANGAL NALGONDA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NIZAMABAD POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE KURNOOL EAST GODAVARI KHAMMAM KRISHNA NALGONDA KHAMMAM NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

35 35 35 35 35 35 35 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34

Page 140 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4621 4622 4623 4624 4625 4626 4627 4628 4629 4630 4631 4632 4633 4634 4635 4636 4637 4638 4639 4640 4641 4642 4643 4644 4645 4646 4647 4648 4649 4650 4651 4652 4653 13442 13692 13772 13877 13980 14098 14102 14494 14596 14723 15086 15525 15563 15659 15721 15920 16051 16114 16192 16228 17020 17036 17063 17172 17341 18126 18220 18231 18310 18393 18399 18430 18524 T SUHASINI THIRUPATHI SIRISILLA A MADHU BABURAO GUGULOTHU N PRABHAKER MURALI MOHAN BANDARU GUGULOTHU HARI BABU K GOPAL RAVI NAYAK BANOTHU G LAVAN KUMAR R RAJESH SAKRU ANGOTHU IRUGURALA SHIVA KUMAR NARESH V POSU BABU VARA J HARILAL K SONYDEOL G HEMACHANDRA DUDELA SURESH BABU S MANGI BAI NAGARAJU CHETTUPAKA VANI MADHIRI M NAGANJANEYULU K RAGHU RAM NAIK A BHAVANI TENALI VINAY MANDA PRASANTHI JYOTHI NEMMADI K RATHNAKUMAR MOGILIPAKA SHIVA KUMAR BOTHSA ROJA A KRISHNA KRISHNAIAH M T SAYANNA S MALLESH A MADDILETI DEVOJI GUGULOTHU N RATNAIAH DEVABIXAM SIVA NAYAK K RANGAIAH PANDYA AGAIAH G RAMU LALU POCHAM LAKSHMAIAH V RAMU JDESYA NAIK K DEVENDER G MOGILAIAH D RAMDASU S SUBBARAYUDU SAIDULU M NANCHARAIAH M VEERA RAJU K HARI CHANDRA NAIK A PRAKASH TENALI RATNAM RAJA RAO VENKATAPPAIAH K SAMUEL MOGILIPAKA YELLAIAH BAPPA RAO RAMESH MYSAIAH 19 17 15 2 2 18 20 14 2 25 6 2 28 1 2 14 16 2 10 12 17 20 27 19 13 12 4 5 12 30 1 7 1 7 1 3 5 6 6 6 12 3 4 6 10 10 1 2 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 11 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M F M F M M F M F F M M F M M SC SC SC ST SC SC ST SC ST SC SC ST SC SC SC ST SC SC SC ST SC SC SC ST SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA MEDAK NALGONDA KRISHNA MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA MEDAK CHITTOOR NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY CHITTOOR KURNOOL GUNTUR NALGONDA KRISHNA KRISHNA KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD KRISHNA NALGONDA HYDERABAD NALGONDA VIZIANAGARAM NIZAMABAD MAHABUBNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34

Page 141 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4654 4655 4656 4657 4658 4659 4660 4661 4662 4663 4664 4665 4666 4667 4668 4669 4670 4671 4672 4673 4674 4675 4676 4677 4678 4679 4680 4681 4682 4683 4684 4685 4686 19005 19133 19307 20145 20155 20157 20198 20206 20413 20431 11230 11253 11347 11424 11711 11806 12069 12777 13036 13217 13531 13572 13856 13942 14019 14070 14141 14149 14336 14357 14385 14763 15486 YOGITHA MEDI SRINIVAS NAIK MOOD ESLAVATH NAGESHWAR RAO D RAVIKISHORE DARA JITHENDRA RAMESWARAM RAHUL SWARAJ OBULAPU KHANNAN JINUKA SANGEETHA DHARAVATH RAMESH S SURESH URMILA E R KIRAN KUMAR KOTTAPALLI NAGESWARA RAO U BALAKRISHNA NAIK E CHANDRA SHAKER S AKHILENDRA NATH SATTI CHANDRASEKHAR JONNALAGADDA MURALIKRISHNA SRINIVASULU P K SANDEEP KUMAR SREENU R S UMAKANTH YENNASANTI MADHUBABU MATRU DHANAVATH SRIKANTH MOLGURI BANDELA RAMAKANTH M RAVI KUMAR UDAYAGIRI RAVI A DEVENDAR NAIK GOODEM ASHOK KUMAR E RAGHU CHILUKA VIJAY KUMAR RAMESH LAVOORI ANAND JAYAPRAKASH SAMMULU NAIK ESLAVATH SUKO D PRABHAKAR D MALLESWARA RAO R VIJAYA KUMAR BABU O THYAGARAJU VEERASWAMY DHARAVATH SAKYA NAIK S AYYAVARAPPA RAJAM R DHYRYAM K KOTESWARA RAO U CHAKRA NAIK E MANYAM S RAMAIAH OBULESU JOGAIAH KONDAIAH K NARENDRA KUMAR SAKRU S C NARAYANA Y BHASAKR RAO HANMA GURUVAIAH B KRISHNA SWAMY M BALANARASIMHULU RAMASWAMI A BHEEMA BOOMAIAH E BHUJANGAPPA RAJALINGU PATYA 15 10 10 18 2 3 15 20 9 16 28 27 24 14 20 3 1 16 8 18 19 7 20 20 8 15 1 1 20 25 5 10 1 8 12 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 2 5 5 2 12 6 7 6 2 5 8 9 4 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 5 9 1989 1989 1990 1991 1991 1991 1991 1991 1992 1992 1977 1977 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 F M M M M M M F M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M SC ST ST SC SC SC SC SC ST SC SC SC SC ST SC SC SC SC SC SC ST ST SC ST SC SC SC SC ST SC ST SC ST KRISHNA WARANGAL NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KRISHNA KADAPA KURNOOL WARANGAL NALGONDA KADAPA ADILABAD KADAPA MEDAK KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR ANANTHAPUR PRAKASAM KHAMMAM MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KURNOOL NALGONDA NALGONDA HYDERABAD KADAPA POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE NALGONDA KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR ADILABAD NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33

Page 142 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4687 4688 4689 4690 4691 4692 4693 4694 4695 4696 4697 4698 4699 4700 4701 4702 4703 4704 4705 4706 4707 4708 4709 4710 4711 4712 4713 4714 4715 4716 4717 4718 4719 15562 15571 15909 16088 16241 16322 17426 18135 18264 18316 18408 18579 19062 19065 19126 19183 19286 20020 20036 20133 20182 20395 11061 11550 11791 11924 12112 12270 12366 12715 12799 12873 13722 MALOTHU SRINU KATADI YESU KUMARI RAVI BUKYA DASS S APPIGALLA RAMU L SANKARA B MOHAN BANOTH RAVINDAR KADIVELLA SURYA PRAKASH SRINU BADAVATH MACCHA NAGA LAKSHMAIAH DHARAVATH KISHORE KUMAR H DURGARAJ PADIDAM SRILATHA KASEMALLA HARI GOLI RAMESH THOTA RAHUL KUMAR UBA SURESH KUMAR MALA MAHADEVAPPA BANOTHU RAMESH GULLOLLA HAREESH BABU KALLEPELLI SATHISH M CHANNA KESAVULU SARIPALLI MANMADHA KUMAR KUKKAMUDI SURI BABU SODAGIRI CHINNA M KRISHNA KISHORE KUMMARI VINAY KUMAR K SRIHARI NAYAK M SWAMULU RAVINDER NAYAK BHUKYA J DEV RAJ MOTHYA RAMAVATH HUSSAIN K V V SV PRASAD DASHRU BUKYA KANAKARAJ KULLAYAPPA L RAMAPPA MOTHI RAM BALSINGH K JAGANNATHAM SEVYA MADANNA PRAKASH H AMRUTH KATTASWAMY K DIBBAIAH GOPAIAH T AUGUSTINE RAJU GANGA RAJU MALA CHINNANNA LAKPATHY G GANGADHAR KALLEPELLLI NARSAIAH M CHINNA RANGANNA S V RAGHAVULU KUKKAMUDI SUNDAR RAO SODAGIRI VENKATA RAO M OBULESU K PARSHU RAM K HUNYA NAYAK M SUBBARAYUDU THOLYA JPOCHAIAH PARMAR 26 7 10 27 14 30 10 15 8 12 2 12 25 25 27 8 3 20 25 5 10 27 1 8 12 11 2 26 17 5 29 9 12 10 11 4 5 6 6 1 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 11 3 6 8 9 5 6 5 7 3 5 1 8 4 6 6 6 8 2 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1990 1990 1990 1991 1991 1992 1973 1980 1981 1982 1982 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1986 M F M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M ST SC ST SC SC ST ST ST SC ST SC ST SC SC SC SC SC SC SC ST SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC ST SC ST SC ST NALGONDA EAST GODAVARI WARANGAL ANANTHAPUR KADAPA CHITTOOR NALGONDA KHAMMAM KURNOOL NALGONDA KURNOOL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY WARANGAL KURNOOL KHAMMAM HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR KARIMNAGAR KURNOOL RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD WEST GODAVARI KURNOOL HYDERABAD HYDERABAD KURNOOL NALGONDA HYDERABAD NALGONDA NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32

Page 143 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4720 4721 4722 4723 4724 4725 4726 4727 4728 4729 4730 4731 4732 4733 4734 4735 4736 4737 4738 4739 4740 4741 4742 4743 4744 4745 4746 4747 4748 4749 4750 4751 4752 13917 14221 14392 14778 15079 15214 15645 15857 15896 15905 15977 16005 16393 17008 17095 17101 17236 17421 18005 18157 18189 18276 18294 18371 18563 18573 19225 11015 11115 11263 11355 11423 11498 PATHURI VIJAYA BABU THAPPATLA PRIYANKA K ANIL KUMAR G BHARATH KUMAR BHUMANI CHINNA NAGESWARA RAO SRINU GUGULOTHU M PRADEEP KUMAR B ARUNA PRIYA P LAKSHMANNA KODI MAHESH KUMAR S BALA ANANTHA NARASIMHULU JAWAHARLAL D GANDHARPU SUDHA RANI D BALU RAJENDRAPRASAD PARIKI D MALLESH P SUBHAKAR M SRIKANTH GANDAM NAGAMANI M R RUSHIKESH AKUMALLA SANTHI KUMAR GOPINATH KOMMEDDI P PATHYA NAYAK A RAJESH M VEERANJAMMA KELOTH BASHA A ANIL KUMAR PERIKALA VIJAY KUMAR S RAVENDER PACHIGOLLA BALAPRASANNARAO UPENDER KONDRA RAMANNA KORIMI PITHAMBER JAKRAIAH RAMASWAMY KVENKATA RAMAIAH NARSING BPEDDA RAMULU SAIDA M PRABHAKAR B PAUL RAJU P SOMANNA MALLAIAH S GANGAIAH BADHYA CHANDRA RAO DHARIYA MUTHAIAH KRISHNAIAH P D VIJAYA KUMAR M BALAIAH GANDAM NAGAMANI M RAVI A SAMSON K APPALLA P LACHYA A ERANNA M ANJAIAH RAMULU D ASEERVADAM DEVANAND S JEETHAIAH CHANDRASEKHER ANAJAIH RAJARATNAM ANANTHAIAH 10 18 9 14 6 25 25 29 8 10 3 10 12 15 5 6 3 8 6 20 1 9 10 24 9 10 23 19 10 3 6 12 3 5 7 9 5 6 6 12 3 4 4 5 5 7 7 8 8 9 1 4 5 6 6 6 6 8 8 4 6 4 6 6 2 7 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1971 1975 1977 1978 1979 1979 M F M M M M M F M M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M M SC SC SC ST SC ST SC SC SC SC ST ST SC ST SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC ST SC ST ST SC SC SC SC SC SC SC KRISHNA WARANGAL RANGAREDDY WARANGAL PRAKASAM NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL KURNOOL NALGONDA ANANTHAPUR MAHABUBNAGAR HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD WARANGAL MAHABUBNAGAR KURNOOL HYDERABAD KHAMMAM CHITTOOR ANANTHAPUR ANANTHAPUR RANGAREDDY KURNOOL GUNTUR KHAMMAM CHITTOOR GUNTUR MEDAK KURNOOL NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR KARIMNAGAR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO

32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 31 31 31 31 31 31

Page 144 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4753 4754 4755 4756 4757 4758 4759 4760 4761 4762 4763 4764 4765 4766 4767 4768 4769 4770 4771 4772 4773 4774 4775 4776 4777 4778 4779 4780 4781 4782 4783 4784 4785 11656 11681 11712 11756 11760 11939 11981 12041 12068 12096 12182 12436 12629 12672 12697 13063 13071 13082 13328 13637 14082 14170 14266 14449 14454 14726 14776 15304 15415 15457 15662 15879 15918 VIJAY KUMAR S DASARI VINOD KUMAR A SURENDAR RAVINDAR NAYAK L BACHALA RAMAKRISHNA P RAMESH BABU PATHALAVATH RAMA NAIK MANDA BOSE BABU K ESWARAIAH GANGAVARAPU SAMSON BABU JAYA PRAKASH P MURALIKUMAR BADAVATH T VIJAYKUMAR MADYALA SANTOSH KUMAR CHEMALA BHANU PRASAD DILEEP KUMAR GANDI K MADHU NAIK SATEESH TOKALA JAWAHAR MALOTHU GOPI MADDELA S RAMESH KAMATHAM PRANEETH KUMAR BANOTHU SAIDA K SRINIVAS RAGHURAMNAIK BHUKYA PANTHULU ANGOTHU SURESH R KATRAVATH LALU CHAITANYA KUMAR GERA VELTHURI SRAVAN KUMAR B NARENDRA KONDALU KUMBHA KATROTH PEER SINGH SUBBA RAYUDU S DASARI PRABHAKARA RAO A HANUMANTHU BHILYA NAYAK KANAKAIAH P CHENCHULU GALE NAIK DEVADAS K VENKATRAMANA NAGESWARA RAO VIJAYA RATNAM P B PULSINGH TEJU MADYALA RAMESH KUMAR CHEMALA SURYA NARAYANA AUGUSTINE GANDI GOVINDU NAIK PAL PRASAD TOKALA ALYA M JAYARAM S LINGYA PRASAD RAO RAMULU K KRISHNAIAH RAJU NANU SAIDULU BHICHYA JOHN VITAL PAUL NAYAKULU B NALLPPA VEERAIAH KATROTH KOKYA 6 20 1 10 15 3 1 10 1 20 2 10 5 12 30 5 8 13 15 3 15 6 4 1 5 27 13 21 18 25 5 5 13 7 8 1 4 4 3 5 6 7 7 1 8 4 5 5 3 3 3 6 12 6 7 8 11 11 4 5 7 8 8 1 4 4 1980 1980 1981 1981 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 1986 1986 1987 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M SC SC SC ST ST SC ST SC ST SC SC ST ST SC ST SC ST SC ST SC ST SC ST SC ST ST SC ST SC SC SC ST ST KURNOOL POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM GUNTUR PRAKASAM KRISHNA CHITTOOR PRAKASAM KRISHNA KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM RANGAREDDY KHAMMAM KRISHNA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD WARANGAL HYDERABAD RANGAREDDY ADILABAD NALGONDA MAHABUBNAGAR RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NALGONDA HYDERABAD GUNTUR ADILABAD ANANTHAPUR GUNTUR NIZAMABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31

Page 145 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4786 4787 4788 4789 4790 4791 4792 4793 4794 4795 4796 4797 4798 4799 4800 4801 4802 4803 4804 4805 4806 4807 4808 4809 4810 4811 4812 4813 4814 4815 4816 4817 4818 16216 17288 17418 18391 18491 18585 19099 20105 20363 20365 11519 11680 11824 12018 12047 12063 12085 12113 12117 12274 12330 12565 12649 12828 13225 13283 13311 13386 13514 13552 13888 14329 14399 DAKKE UMENDRA CHINTHA JANARDHANRAO BIYENLA RAJASHEKHAR JATAVAT RAMESH ANGOTH SWAPNA REDDIMALLA PRAVEEN BANOTHU BALA SUBRAMANYAM P SUNEEL KUMAR NENAVATH RAMBABU GAGULOTHU BALU JAYAPRAKASH PERUMALLA CHINTATI VENKATESWARA RAO PULLARAO DASARI K NISKALA G RAMULU REVU MADHU BABU BANOTHU VENKATESHWARLU VANAJA JANAPATLA CHIKATI RAJESH POTULA NAGARAJU G JAIPAUL KANDIKATLA ABBULU CHIDATHALA PENCHALAIAH BODDU PARIJATHA K SANTOSH KUMAR ADDU GIDDAIAH V BABU RAO LAKAVATH RAMBABU M PURUSHOTHAM NAIK BADUGU LAKSHMANARAO M KARTHIK KUMAR AMBALA JEEVANKUMAR KAMERE SHANKARAIAH D CHINTALAIAH RAMASWAMY DAVIDHU JATAVAT LALU HARIYA NAIK R KONDAIAH BANOTHU KOTA P ANANDAPAUL LEEMYA GAGULOTHU MANGYANAYAK SANTENNA P MAHALAKSHUMUDU VENKATESWARLU K GANESH G KISHAN NARAYANA MURTHY VEERA J YELLAIAH YAKOBU CHIKATI SUBBA RAO G DANAM KANDIKATLA PARAMANAMDAM C PENCHALAIAH YADAIAH K RAJAGOPAL A MARENNA MANYA DUDIYA MRAJASEKHAR SRI RAMULU M YADAIAH KUMARA SWAMY PAPAIAH 12 9 7 30 22 12 16 5 3 6 18 18 15 1 15 25 13 4 9 1 3 10 25 16 21 7 10 3 15 27 5 19 13 6 10 1 6 7 8 9 4 4 4 8 8 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 5 6 2 4 7 5 6 6 7 8 8 5 8 9 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1989 1991 1992 1992 1979 1980 1981 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1982 1983 1983 1984 1984 1984 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1985 1986 1986 1986 M M M M F M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M M F M M M M M M M M M SC ST SC ST ST SC ST SC ST ST SC SC ST SC ST SC ST SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC ST ST ST SC SC SC SC KURNOOL RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD NALGONDA KHAMMAM KARIMNAGAR NALGONDA GUNTUR HYDERABAD NIZAMABAD KURNOOL WEST GODAVARI KRISHNA CHITTOOR RANGAREDDY EAST GODAVARI NALGONDA HYDERABAD GUNTUR EAST GODAVARI MEDAK RANGAREDDY KADAPA NALGONDA RANGAREDDY KURNOOL HYDERABAD KHAMMAM ANANTHAPUR EAST GODAVARI HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD NO NO NO NO NO NO YES NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30

Page 146 of 147

APCPDCL

GENERAL MERIT LIST

2010

S No

HT. NO.

NAME

FATHERS NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX COMMUNITY

NATIVE DISTRICT

PH TOTAL MARKS

DD MM YYYY 4819 4820 4821 4822 4823 4824 4825 4826 4827 4828 4829 4830 4831 4832 4833 4834 15153 15193 15203 15340 15932 16204 17144 17471 18086 18544 18569 19337 20128 20204 20402 20456 C YESUPADAM LAXMAN N SUDHAKAR R BULLI BABU VANJA KADARI RAJKUMAR RESHMA ALURU RAVINDER M SANGLOTHU SANTHOSH KOTTE DEEPTHI KUMARI E KALYAN AJMIRA VIJAYA LAXMI MANIPAL N MEDI ANUSHA VEMARTHI RAJASEKHAR DUBBA SRIKANTH KUMAR B VENU REDDY KUMAR C VASANTHA RAO RAJANNA SADASHIV SUBBARAO RAJAIAH VENKATA KRISHNAIAH SAMYA SANGLOTHU BHEEMUDU VENKANNA JANAIAH A SRINIVAS SITHARAM N ANKAIAH V NARASIMHA RAO DUBBA GANGADHAR B REDDY RAMU 15 20 22 1 18 10 14 5 4 5 10 20 27 16 3 17 6 6 6 8 4 6 8 2 5 8 8 6 4 6 6 7 1987 1987 1987 1987 1988 1988 1988 1989 1989 1989 1989 1990 1991 1991 1992 1992 M M M M M F M M F M F M F M M M SC SC ST SC SC SC ST ST SC SC ST ST SC SC SC SC KADAPA KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD PRAKASAM KARIMNAGAR POTTI SREERAMULU NELLORE MEDAK KHAMMAM KHAMMAM NALGONDA KARIMNAGAR MAHABUBNAGAR NALGONDA PRAKASAM KARIMNAGAR CHITTOOR NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO

30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30

Page 147 of 147

Sponsor Documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close