Merit+College+Main+Final+2012-13

Published on February 2017 | Categories: Documents | Downloads: 18 | Comments: 0 | Views: 153
of 19
Download PDF   Embed   Report

Comments

Content

Government of NCT of Delhi
Department for the Welfare of SC/ST/OBC/Minority
B-Block, 2nd Floor,Vikas Bhawan,I.P. Estate, New Delhi-110002
No:- F11(82)/SCH/DSCST/2012-13/19710-21

Date:-30/03/2013

SANCTION ORDER
I am directed to convey the sanction of Pricipal Secretary(SC/ST/OBC/Min) for payment of Rs.25,09,560/-( Rs. Twenty Five Lakh Nine Thousand Five Hundred & Sixty only)
on account of "Merit Scholarship to College/Technical/Professional Institutions to SC/ST/OBC/MIN" in r/o 272 SC/ST students studying in various recognised
Colleges/Institutions for the year 2012-13.(As per details given below):List of Eligible SC/ST Students for the Scholarship under Merit Scholarship to College/Technical/Professional Institutions to SC/ST/OBC/MIN Students for the year 2012-13
Marks
Name & Address of College/
Student
Name of
Course
Father's Name
Residential Address
Sl.No.
Category (in %
Amount
ECS
Institutions
Type
Student
Age)
1

Vivek

2

Jitender
Kumar

Brij Lal Meena

3

Pankaj

Vishram

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

10800

1000001

RZ-10 Raghubir Blk Prem Nagar
Najafgarh Delhi-43

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech IIIrd
Sem

ST

66

Day Scholar

10800

1000002

I-41 Shakarpur Anand Vas Delhi-34

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

71

Day Scholar

10800

1000003

D-368 Gokal Puyi Delhi-94

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000004

Ramesh Chander 15,16 A-B Ext. Sultan Puri Delhi-86

4

Ashish Kumar Dharamvir Singh

5

Shweta Chack

Munna Lal

A-16 Viaks Nagar Near Som Bazar
Uttam Nagar Delhi-59

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

10800

1000005

6

Akhilesh
Kumar

Vinod Kumar

12/175 G-Point President Estate
Qtrs Delhi

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000006

RZC-29B Sita Puri Part-I Near Dabri Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Police Station Delhi-45
Puri

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

10800

1000007

7

Tarun Chopra Ram Pal Chopra

8

Nikita Kumar

Sunil Kumar

94 Ist Floor Vigyanlok Delhi-92

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

71

Day Scholar

10800

1000008

9

Radhika

Basant Kumar

B-1-A Old DDA Flats Behind Shivaji
College Delhi-27

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

75

Day Scholar

10800

1000009

Page 1

10

Aakash Kumar

Netra Pal

A-14/634 Mandoli Ext. Delhi-93

Ambedkar Polytechnic

I & C Ist Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

8640

1000010

11

Sourabh
Kuamr

Jasbir Singh

A-63 Bhim Gali Kondli Delhi-96

Ch. B.P.G.E.C Jaffarpur

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

10800

1000011

12

Pooja Rani

Prem Chand

Raj Kumari Amrit Kaur College of
Nursing

SC

65

Hosteller

19440

1000012

13

Pradeep Singh
Rawat

Sabal Singh
Rawat

H No-353A Ambedkar Marg
Mandawali Fazalpur Shakarpur
Delhi-92
E-38/A Gali No-3 Mukund Vihar
Karawal Nagar Delhi-94

ST

74

Day Scholar

10800

1000013

14

Kamal Kishore

Sunder Lal

H No-118 Madangir Village Dr.
Ambedkar Nagar Delhi-62

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

80

Day Scholar

10800

1000014

15

Jigyasa

Om Prakash

Y-340 Sarojani Nagae Delhi-23

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

76

Day Scholar

10800

1000015

16

Mukul Bharti

Badri Prasad

AG-581 Shalimar Bagh Delhi-88

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

86

Day Scholar

10800

1000016

17

Pankaj Kuamr
Meena

Ram Kishore
Meena

RZ-7 Gali No-4 Durga Parek Dabri
Ext. Delhi-45

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

ST

81

Day Scholar

10800

1000017

18

Rajnish Jayant

Jai Parkash
Jayant

D-17/525 Amar Colony East Gokal
Pur Delhi-94

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

63

Day Scholar

10800

1000018

19

Vishal Kumar Harender Prasad

A-1/265 Madhu Vihar Sec-3 Dwarka
Delhi-59

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

ST

76

Day Scholar

10800

1000019

20

Pankaj Prasad Jagdish Prasad

C-13A Tigri Ext Delhi-62

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

92

Day Scholar

10800

1000020

A-8/52 Bhajanpura Delhi-53

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

10800

1000021

Radhey Shyam RZ-15A Jagdamba Vihar St No-10A
West Sagarpur Delhi-46
Bairwa

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

10800

1000022

F-4/22 Dayalpur Ext. Karawal Nagar
Delhi-94

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

82

Day Scholar

10800

1000023

A-6/137 Rajveer Colony Gharouli
Ext Delhi-96

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

63

Day Scholar

10800

1000024

21

Vinay Nishad

22

Gaurav Singh

23

Saurabh Singh Pradeep Kumar

24

Vishal Kumar

Om Prakash

Mahavir Singh

Delhi Technological University

Page 2

B.Sc(H)
Nursing Ist
Year
B.Tech Ist
Year

A-337 G D Colony Mayur VihaPh-III Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Delhi-96
Puri

25

Vijay Kumar

Ramesh Chand

26

Raj KUmar

Brahim Prakash

X-1/6A Krishan Gali No-5
Brahmpuri Delhi-53

Hindu College

27

Himasnhu
Verma

Prem Chand
Verma

H No-52/64 IA S No-19 New Basti
Anand Parbat Delhi-5

Hindu College

28

Yogesh
Pahariya

Satish Pahariya

G-II-73 Madangir Dr. Ambedkar
Nagar Sec-IV Delhi-62

Hindu College

29

Jyotsna
Banswal

Ashok Banswal

F-3/101 Sec-16 Rohini Delhi-89

Hindu College

30

Aashu
Mandora

Hemraj Mandora

D-17/161 Sec-3 Rohini Delhi-75

Hindu College

31

Manish
Gautam

Virpal Singh

D-218 Lal Bagh Azadpur Delhi-33

Hindu College

32

Manju Devi

Rameshwar
Dayal

A8/266 Amar Colony Gokal Pur
Delhi-94

Zakir Hussain College

33

Neha

Gurmeet Singh

T-562/A B Baljet Nagar Delhi-8

Zakir Hussain College

34

Nitin Kumar

Krishan Pal

F-43/4 Gali No-5 Subhash Vihar
Delhi-53

35

Rahul Sagar

Ashok Kumar

36

Manoj Kumar

37

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

70

Day Scholar

10800

1000025

SC

69

Day Scholar

5040

1000026

SC

72

Day Scholar

5040

1000027

SC

61

Day Scholar

5040

1000028

M.Com Ist
Sem.

SC

60

Day Scholar

7560

1000029

B.A (H) Hindi
IIIrd Year

SC

71

Day Scholar

5040

1000030

SC

70

Day Scholar

5040

1000031

SC

64

Day Scholar

5040

1000032

B.Sc (H)
Zoology

SC

61

Day Scholar

5040

1000033

Zakir Hussain College

B.Com (H) Ist
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

5040

1000034

U-280 Gali No-6 Phase-IV Shiv
Vihar Delhi-94

Nothern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

10800

1000035

Battu Singh

G-15/4 West Karawal Nagae Pusta
Road Delhi-94

Nothern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

73

Day Scholar

10800

1000036

Monish Kumar

B P Nigam

407 Pocket-B MIG DDA Flats East
of Loni Road Delhi-93

Nothern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

10800

1000037

38

Rahul

Rajender Kumar

C/13 Delhi Gate 100 Qtrs Ambedkar
Terminal Delhi-2

Zakir Hussain College, Delhi
University

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

5040

1000038

39

Akshay Anand

Man Mohan
Anand

1322 Kalan Mahal Dariya Ganj Delhi2

Zakir Hussain College, Delhi
University

B.Com (H)
IInd Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

5040

1000039

Page 3

B.A (H)
Sociology Ist
Year
B.A (H)
Sociology Ist
Year
B.A (H) Pol
Sci.

B.A (H)
Philosaphy 1
Year
B.A (H) skt Ist
Year

40

Prince Kumar

Bijay Kumar
Manjhi

J-65/32 Saurabh Vihar Hari Nagar
Ext. Badarpur Delhi-44

Zakir Hussain College, Delhi
University

B.Com (H)
IIIrd Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

5040

1000040

41

Pooja Saroj

Shiv Prasad

BB-73 Marwari Basti Nabi Karim
Pahar Ganj Delhi-55

Zakir Hussain College, Delhi
University

B.Sc (H)
Zoology Ist
Sem

SC

65

Day Scholar

5040

1000041

E-8 Type-II New Police Colony
Kingsway Camp Delhi-09

Subharti University

BDS IInd Year

SC

68

Hosteller

19440

1000042

42

Yushika Singh Anil Kumar Singh

43

Reena

Bharat Lal Meena

C-59 Gali No-5 M D Marg Gopal
Nagar Najafgarh delhi-43

Sri Guru Gobind Singh College of
Commerce

B.A (Ist Year)

ST

67

Day Scholar

5040

1000043

44

Vipin Kumar

Rohtash

L-219 St No-3 Gautam Vihar
Ghonda Delhi-53

HMR Institute of Technology &
Management

B.Tech IIIrd
Sem

SC

66

Day Scholar

10800

1000044

45

Aarti Devi

Rajender Kumar

H No-174 Rewla Khanpur Harijan
Colony Najafgarh Delhi-43

DIET Ghumenhera

ETE IInd Year

SC

67

Day Scholar

7560

1000045

HMR Institute of Technology &
Management

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

66

Day Scholar

10800

1000046

G B Pant Engineering College

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

73

Day Scholar

10800

1000047

46
47

Flat No-80 Pkt-I Phase-II Netaji
Subhash Apptt. Sec-13 Dwarka
Delhi-78
RZF-1 New Roshan Pura Najafgarh
Naveen Kumar Rajender Singh
Delhi-43
Tripta Mehra Ramesh Chander

48

Kirti Rani

Gumani Lal

Flat No-191 DDA MIG Pocket-4 SecA-10 Narela Delhi-40

Indraprastha College for Women

B.Sc (H)
Comp Sci.

SC

79

Day Scholar

5040

1000048

49

Amit Chauhan

Jagpat

H No-64/4 Basti Banker Narela
Delhi-40

Satayawati College

B.Com (H)

SC

64

Day Scholar

5040

1000049

50

Aarti Kumari

Shyam Pal

A-4/69 Rajveer Colony Kondli Delhi96

DIET Moti Bagh

ETE Ist Year

SC

80

Day Scholar

7560

1000050

51

Rakesh

Babu Lal

K-II-7C Harijan Colony Sangam
Vihar delhi

Ansal Institute of Technology

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

10800

1000051

52

Arun Kumar

Rajender Kumar

K-Block Gali No-6B H No-33
Mahipal pur Ext Delhi-37

Amity School of Engg. And
Technology

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

64

Day Scholar

10800

1000052

53

Mudra

Hemchand

H No-329 Pocket-2 Paschim Puri
Delhi-63

Shri Ram Collge of Commerce

B.Com (H)
IInd Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

5040

1000053

54

Anil Kumar

Bhagwan Singh

C-1/137 Krishna Vihar Delhi-86

School Of Open Learning

B.Com Ist
Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

5040

1000054

Page 4

55

Lata

Arvind Kumar

A-69 Ambedkar Colony Bijwasan
Delhi-61

DIET Moti Bagh

ETE IInd Year

SC

66

Day Scholar

7560

1000055

56

Kanvaldeep

Ramesh Chand

H No-448 Jatav Mohalla Village
Tuglakabad Delhi-44

DIET Moti Bagh

ETE IInd Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

7560

1000056

57

Sudha

Dharampal

4490/53 Reghar Pura Karol Bagh
Delhi-5

Rama Krishna Teachers Training
Institute

ETE IInd Year

SC

74

Day Scholar

7560

1000057

58

Sukriti

Sushil Kumar

RZG-452 St No-17 Raj Nagar-II
Palam Colony Delhi-77

Sri Ram Institute of Teacher
Education

ETE Ist Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

7560

1000058

59

Naresh Kumar

Satveer

DLHS-4. 197 VPO Jhatikara Delhi43

Sri Venkateshwar College, Delhi
University

B.A (H) Pol
Sci Ist Sem

SC

71

Day Scholar

5040

1000059

60

Arun Kumar

Om Singh

C-8/235 Meet Nagar Delhi-94

DIET Karkardooma

ETE Ist Year

SC

81

Day Scholar

7560

1000060

61

Tanuj

Gulab Singh

RZ-92-D Indra Park Uttam Nagar
Delhi-58

Atma Ram Sanatan Dharam College

B.Com (P) Ist
Year

SC

66

Day Scholar

5040

1000061

62

Ravi Kumar

Chaman Lal

H No-17 Ishwar Colony Bawan
Delhi-39

DIET Moti Bagh

ETE IInd Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

7560

1000062

63

Meena

Bhim Sen

A-23/7 Prem Nagar-III Nangloi Delhi86

DIET Moti Bagh

ETE IInd Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

7560

1000063

64

Rahul Kumar

Sarman Lal

K-15 Vijay Vihar Phase-I Rohini Sec4 Delhi-85

ITI Pusa

ITI Surveyor

SC

65

Day Scholar

7560

1000064

65

Chander
Mohan

Brij Mohan

H No-9/1897 St No-3 Kailash Nagar Bhaskaracharya College of Applied
Delhi-31
Sciences

B.Sc Ist Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

5040

1000065

66

Sheetal
Kamble

Suresh Kamble

C-524 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Dakshin
Puri Sec-5 Delhi-62

IGNOU

M.A Final

SC

69

Day Scholar

7560

1000066

67

Manoj
Badgujar

Ramesh
Badgujar

FC-108 Shivaji Enclave Delhi-27

Sri Guru Gobind Singh College of
Commerce

B.Com (P) Ist
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

5040

1000067

68

Pawan Kumar

Hari Mohan

F-342 Shakarpur Anand Vas Delhi34

Sri Guru Gobind Singh College of
Commerce

B.Com (P)
IInd Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

5040

1000068

69

Yashoda

Dan Singh

196/E Savitri Nagar Delhi-17

College of Vocational Studies

B.A (H) Eco
Iind Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

5040

1000069

Page 5

70

Pankaj Kumar

Gulab Chand
Prasad

RZ-398/315 Geetanjali Park Gali No6 West Sagarpur Delhi-46

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

ST

79

Day Scholar

10800

1000070

71

R Madhavan

M Rajamannar

B-7 Type-III Mahanadi IGNOu
Campus Delhi-68

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

79

Day Scholar

10800

1000071

72

Abhishek
Gautam

Raja Ram
Gautam

G-27/215 Sec-3 Rohini Delhi-85

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Sem

SC

74

Day Scholar

10800

1000072

73

Shivam Bharti

Pal Singh

C-753 Delhji Govt. Flats Timarpur
Delhi-54

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

88

Day Scholar

10800

1000073

74

Niketa

Chander Shekhar

1/3593 Ram Nagar Loni Road Ext
Shahdara Delhi-32

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Pharmacy Ist
Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

8640

1000074

75

Priya Rani

Mukesh Kumar

9/13 Ambedkar Basti Gali No-5
Moujpur Delhi-53

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Library in Inf.
Sci Ist Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

8640

1000075

76

Pinki

Dumber Singh

F-2/827 Sangam Vihar Delhi-62

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Library in Inf.
Sci Ist Year

SC

67

Day Scholar

8640

1000076

H-32A Kunwar Singh Near Nilothi
Delhi-41

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Elec & Comm
Engg Ist Year

SC

82

Day Scholar

8640

1000077

77

Shikha Verma Mahesh Chandra

78

Shalu

Surat Singh

H No-513 Mata Wali Gali
Kapashera Delhi-37

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Elec & Comm
Engg Ist Year

SC

76

Day Scholar

8640

1000078

79

Suman

Mahaveer Singh

B-109/1 Kondli Colony Delhi-96

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Elec & Comm
Engg Ist Year

SC

80

Day Scholar

8640

1000079

80

Varsha

Lekhraj

138 Dr. Ambedkar Basti Ghonda
Delhi-53

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Elec & Comm
Engg Ist Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

8640

1000080

81

Pooja Kumari

Satender Pal
Singh

J-268 Prem Nagar Lal Kuan M.B
Road Delhi-44

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Med. Lab
Tech. Ist Year

SC

66

Day Scholar

8640

1000081

82

Priya

Krishan Singh
Bhoria

C-400 Millennium Apptt. Sec-18
Rohini Delhi-89

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Pharmacy
IInd Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

8640

1000082

83

Deepika

Ved Prakash

H No-1763 Arya Basti Kotla
Mubarakpur Delhi-13

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Pharmacy
IInd Year

SC

70

Day Scholar

8640

1000083

84

Priyanka

Jaipal Singh

667/13 Gali No-2 Railway Colony
Mandawali Delhi-92

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

A.A Ist Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

8640

1000084

Page 6

85

Sweety

Raj Kumar

D-Block 293/15 Harsh Vihar Delhi93

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Commercial
Art Vth Sem

SC

75

Day Scholar

8640

1000085

86

Preeti

Janardan

587 D Block Mangol Puri Delhi-83

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Commercial
Art IInd Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

8640

1000086

87

Ranjana

Kishan Lal

F-353 Magavir Enclave Part-3 Gali
No-85 Uttam Nagar Delhi-59

Meera Bai Institute of Technology

Commercial
Art Ist Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

8640

1000087

88

Punit Kumar
Sah

Shambhu Sah

C-1/62 B Madhu Vihar Uttam Nagar
Delhi-59

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

ST

93

Day Scholar

10800

1000088

89

Ravi

Rajesh

K-614 Mangol Puri Delhi-83

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

84

Day Scholar

10800

1000089

90

Preetam
Chand Meena

Ram Meena

RZH-836/AZ St No-15 Raj Nagar-2
Palam Colony Delhi-77

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

ST

80

Day Scholar

10800

1000090

91

Saurabh
Tomar

Chattar Pal Singh

NDMC Housing Complex Flat No31 Sec-11 Rohini Delhi-85

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

76

Day Scholar

10800

1000091

92

Jyoti Singh

N S Otti

RZF-770/33 4th/F Gali No-12 Raj
Nagar Part-2 Palam Colony Delhi77

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

ST

80

Day Scholar

10800

1000092

93

Yatin Kumar

Surjeet Kumar

K-225 Mangol Puri Delhi-83

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000093

94

Shambhu Nath

Swami Nath

Delhi Technological University

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

93

Day Scholar

10800

1000094

95

Laxmi

Lt. Hemraj

Pradeep Memorial Comprehensive
College of Education

ETE

SC

67

Day Scholar

7560

1000095

96

Manoj Kumar

Lt Ramesh

H.No-24 VPO Khera Khurd Delhi110082

Dyal Singh College

B.Com

ST

65

Day Scholar

5040

1000096

97

Sneha

Tika Ram

C-35 Aruna Nagar Majnu Ka Tilla
Civil Lines New Delhi

Vidya Training Institute

ECCE

SC

62

Day Scholar

7560

1000097

98

Gaurav

Ramkhiladi

1278 Lodhi Road Complex New
Delhi-110003

Dayal Singh College

BA

SC

60

Day Scholar

5040

1000098

99

Aswani

Rakesh Kumar

DDA Flats 66A Ashok Vihar Ph-III
Delhi-110052

Hindu College

BA

SC

67

Day Scholar

5040

1000099

H No-C-17 Gali No-3 Bhagwati
Garden Ext Kakraula Mode Uttam
Nagar Delhi-59
B-431 Inder Ecclv Ph-I Mubarik Pur
Road Delhi-110036

Page 7

100

Babita

Ashok Kumar

F-786 Raghubir Nagar New Delhi110027

VD Instt. Of Tech.

ETE

ST

72

Day Scholar

7560

1000100

18/458 Trilok Puri New Delhi110091

VD Instt. Of Tech.

ETE

SC

74

Day Scholar

7560

1000101

101

Manish Chand Harish Chander

102

Udesh Kumar

Bhopal Singh

246 Karkardooma Village Delhi110092

Ramjas College

B.Com

SC

74

Day Scholar

5040

1000102

103

Gitesh Kanojia

Phool Chand

175 IIIrd Floor Katra Mashroo
Dariba Kalan Chandni Chowk Delhi

Ramjas College

B.Com

SC

82

Day Scholar

5040

1000103

Sri Ram College of Commerce

B.Com

ST

70

Day Scholar

5040

1000104

DIET Pitampura

ETE

ST

67

Day Scholar

7560

1000105

VPO Parwa Panna Near Chopal
Karala Delhi-110081

DIET Pitampura

ETE

SC

78

Day Scholar

7560

1000106

104
105
106

H.No-231 Block-16 DMS Colony
Hari Nagar Clock Tower New Delhi110069
Seema Kumari
RZ-47/353 Gali No-8 Shiv Puri West
Hargovind Meena
Meena
Sagar Pur New Delhi-110046
Manish Kumar
Meena

Jitender

Lal Meena

Jagmohan

107

Anjani Kumari Inderjeet Prasad

30B/3 Gali No-1 R- Block Vikas
Nagar New Delhi-110059

Rama Krishna T T I

ECCE

SC

66

Day Scholar

7560

1000107

108

Manju Kumari

Rudal Prasad

30B/3 Gali No-1 R- Block Vikas
Nagar New Delhi-110059

Rama Krishna T T I

ECCE

SC

66

Day Scholar

7560

1000108

109

Jatin Anand

Dev Anand

909 Janta Flats GTB Enclave North
East Distt Delhi-110093

Ramjas College

BA

SC

74

Day Scholar

5040

1000109

110

Anita Kumari
Meena

Ram Phool
Meena

RZ-E65 Dabri Extn East New Delhi110045

Rama Krishna T T I

ETE

ST

74

Day Scholar

7560

1000110

111

Divesh

Satish Kumar
Singh

A-135 Gali No-2 Vikas Marg
Shakarpur Delhi-110092

Ambedkar Institute of Advanced
Communication Technology &
Research Geeta Colony Delhi-31

CSE

SC

72

Day Scholar

8640

1000111

112

Ekta Sain

Sanjeev Kumar

304-A Ist Floor D-6 Sec-6 Rohini
Delhi-110085

Vardhman Mahavir Medical College

MBBS

SC

62

Hosteller

22320

1000112

113

Sangeeta
Meena

Jagdish Prasad
Meena

H.No-30 Asola Fateh Pur Beri New
Delhi-110074

Lovely Teachers Training Institute

ETE

ST

68

Day Scholar

7560

1000113

114

Archana
Meena

Uday Pal Singh
Meena

B-536 Gali No-4 Rajvir Colony
Kondli Delhi-110096

Lovely Teachers Training Institute

ETE

ST

64

Day Scholar

7560

1000114

Page 8

115

Deepali

Lt Kailash
Chander

116

Jyoti

Chamanlal

117

Meenakshi
Madan

Mahabir Singh
Madan

50/6 Front Side Ground Floor Ashok
Nagar Tilak Nagar New Delhi110018
H.No-231 Block-16 Krisi Kunj
Inderpuri New Delhi-110012

118

Shivani

Shyamlal

119

Jitender
Kumar

120

Pintoo Singh

121

Indraprastha College For Women

BA

SC

70

Day Scholar

5040

1000115

Kalindi College

BA

SC

66

Day Scholar

5040

1000116

Kalindi College

BA

SC

62

Day Scholar

5040

1000117

2/275, 76 Trilok Puri, Delhi-110091

Ambedkar Polytechnic

Medical
Electronics

ST

68

Day Scholar

8640

1000118

Mohan Lal

E-14, South Anarkali Near Som
Bazar, Jagat Puri, Delhi-110051

Ambedkar Polytechnic

ITES & M

SC

72

Day Scholar

8640

1000119

Shankar Lal

C-1/58, Madhu Vihar, Uttam Nagar,
New Delhi-110059

Ambedkar Polytechnic

ITES & M

SC

61

Day Scholar

8640

1000120

F-219, Gali No-11, Khajoori Khas,
Delhi-110094

Ambedkar Polytechnic

Computer
Engineering

SC

77

Day Scholar

8640

1000121

Deepak Kumar Mahesh Chand

160 Nangloi Thakran Delhi-110039

122

Sumit Kumar

Pritam Singh

163/4 Kardam Puri, Shahdra, Delhi110094

Ambedkar Polytechnic

Digital
Electronics

SC

66

Day Scholar

8640

1000122

123

Rahul

Ramjeet

10/104 Khichri Pur, Delhi-110091

Ambedkar Polytechnic

Computer
Engineering

SC

68

Day Scholar

8640

1000123

124

Ravi Kumar

Hoshiyar Singh

C-133, Gali No-9, Ambedkar Vihar,
Johri Pur Delhi-110094

Ambedkar Polytechnic

I&C

SC

62

Day Scholar

8640

1000124

125

Bhawna
Gautam

Anil Kumar

A-71/72, Gali Bhim Vihar, Johri Pur,
Delhi-110094

Ambedkar Polytechnic

Digital
Electronics

SC

85

Day Scholar

8640

1000125

126

Jai Prakash

Kishori Lal

H. No. 229/28 I Railway Colony
Mandawali, New Delhi-110092

Ambedkar Polytechnic

CE

SC

62

Day Scholar

8640

1000126

127

Aarti

Birjesh Pal

B-596 Khyala, D.D.A Colony, New
Delhi-110018

Ambedkar Polytechnic

CE

SC

75

Day Scholar

8640

1000127

128

Preeti Gunjan

Kailsh Mandal

U-195 Mangil Puri Delhi-83

Netaji Subhash Institute of
Technology

B.E Ist Year

ST

63

Day Scholar

10800

1000128

129

Yeshu Singh

Reghu Bir Singh

T-27 Sec-41 Noida

Northern India Engineering College

Elec &
Comm.Engg
Iind Year

SC

66

Day Scholar

10800

1000129

Page 9

130

Neha Mahaur

Lal Chand

3275 B Mahindra Park Rani Bagh
Delhi-34

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

77

Day Scholar

10800

1000130

131

Deepak Kumar

Ujagar Singh

A-493 St No-11 Pratap Nagar
Saboli Delhi-93

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

70

Day Scholar

10800

1000131

132

Mukul Kumar

Narender Kumar

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

10800

1000132

133

Ashwani
Kumar
Kundalia

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

64

Day Scholar

10800

1000133

134

Akash Singh

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000134

135

Ankit Kumar
Chaudhary

Mahendra Pal
Singh

Flat No-206A Pocket-C-2 Mayur
Vihar Phase-3 Delhi

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

10800

1000135

136

Geetanshi Pal

Brij Pal

4/2273 St No-3 Bihari Colony
Shahdara Delhi-32

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

64

Day Scholar

10800

1000136

137

Shweta

Raj Kumar

E-114 Ganesh Nagar Pandav Nagar
Complex Delhi-92

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE IInd Year

SC

77

Day Scholar

7560

1000137

138

Abhilasha
Meena

Ramfal Meena

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE Ist Year

ST

76

Day Scholar

7560

1000138

139

Soniya Kumari

Rajesh Kumar

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE Ist Year

SC

82

Day Scholar

7560

1000139

140

Shashank

Param Veer

H No-1057-C Hanuman Gali
Bawana Delhi-39

Jamia Millia Islamia

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000140

141

Kamlendra
Pratap Singh

Ram Niwas

24-R Sec-4 DIZ Area Area Goel
Market Delhi-1

Jamia Millia Islamia

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000141

142

Himanshu
Grover

Jamia Millia Islamia

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

67

Day Scholar

10800

1000142

143

Manoj Kumar

Raj Kumar

B-85 Pratap Garden Uttam Nagar
Delhi-59

Jamia Millia Islamia

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

83

Day Scholar

10800

1000143

144

Vivek Kumar
Meena

Bani Prasad
Meena

578/7 Bank Colony Devli Village
Delhi-62

Jamia Millia Islamia

B.Tech IVth
Year

ST

76

Day Scholar

10800

1000144

H No-129 Blk-9 Geeta Colony DelhiNorthern India Engineering College
31

H No-1840 Gali No-4 Rama Block
Bhola Nath Nagar Shahdara Delhi- Northern India Engineering College
32
P-35 Gali No-5 Phase-4 Shiv Vihar
Satyendra Singh
Northern India Engineering College
Delhi-94
Haripal Singh

D-1/112 Tajpur Road Goel Complex
Badarpur Ext. Near Kasana
Complex Delhi-44
H No-194 Gali No-6 80 Ganj ganesh
Nagar Burari Delhi-84

Rajinder Kumar New R-Blk 22-B Anand Vihar Uttam
Nagar Delhi-59
Grover

Page 10

145

Sushil Kumar

Laxman Singh

RZG-265 Raj Nagar-II Palam
Colony Delhi-77

Jamia Millia Islamia

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

10800

1000145

146

Vijay Lakshmi

Vijay Kumar

G-9/7 Sec-15 Rohini Delhi-89

Keshav Mahavidyalaya

BBS Ist Year

SC

76

Day Scholar

5040

1000146

147

Mohit

SC

68

Day Scholar

5040

1000147

148

Nishant
Prasad

SC

63

Day Scholar

5040

1000148

149

Sagar Rana

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000149

150

Manish Kumar

Kirpal Singh

B-70/A Nehru Vihar St No-6
Karawal Nagar Road Delhi-94

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

10800

1000150

151

Hitesh Kumari

Chander Pal

836 Ambedkar Bsti Gali No-5
Moujpur Delhi-53

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

66

Day Scholar

10800

1000151

152

Lata Sanwaria

Om Prakash

99 Amrit Puri B Garh East of
Kailash Delhi-65

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

80

Day Scholar

10800

1000152

153

Himanshu
Gautam

Sant Ram

D-306/307 Gabdhi Vihar Iind Floor
Near Mukherji Nagar delhi-9

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

10800

1000153

154

Sumit Kumar

Tri Bhuvan
Prakash

H No-112 Praksh Street No-5
Moujpur Delhi-53

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

10800

1000154

155

Avinash
Kumar

Om Prakash

D-30 St No-1 Mandoli Ext. Delhi-93

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

67

Day Scholar

10800

1000155

156

Deepak Raj

Raj Kumar

H No-164 Tunda Nagar Johripur
Delhi-94

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

70

Day Scholar

10800

1000156

157

Gagan Kumar

Jagdish Prasad

H No-B-27 Gali No-7 Ambedkar
Nagar Johripur Ext Delhi-94

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

10800

1000157

158

Neha

Ram Nath Singh

E-10/280 East Gokal Pur Amar
colony Delhi-94

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000158

159

Ashutosh

Om Prakash

B-5/292 First Floor Yamuna Vihar
Delhi-110053

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

71

Day Scholar

10800

1000159

B.Sc (H)
Comp. Sci Ist
Sem
B.Sc (H)
Jagdish Prasad
D-2/211 Sec-11 Rohini Delhi-89
Keshav Mahavidyalaya
Comp. Sci Ist
Year
B.Tech IInd
1/2833 Gali No-6 Jaiswal Marg Ram
Northern India Engineering College
Raj Kumar
Nagar Shahdara Delhi-32
Year
Sohan Lal

H No-112 Mangla Puri-I Palam
Colony Delhi-45

Keshav Mahavidyalaya

Page 11

160

Pankaj Sagar

Naresh Kumar

8/29 Garhai Mohalla Shahdara
Delhi-32

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IInd
Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

10800

1000160

161

Naveen Kumar

Vinod Kumar

1/4069 Ram Nagar ext. Loni Road
Shahdara Delhi-32

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

10800

1000161

162

Arun Kumar

Ravinder Kumar

A-39/A St No-5 Jagat Puri Ext DelhiNorthern India Engineering College
93

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000162

163

Gaurav

Ram Singh

H No-52 Opp Berlia Company Main
Road Johripur Delhi-94

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech Ivth
Year

SC

76

Day Scholar

10800

1000163

164

Lalit Kumar

Jagdish Prasad

618 F/3/5 Ravidass Street Vishwas
Nagar Shahdara Delhi-32

Northern India Engineering College

MCA IIIrd
Year

SC

74

Day Scholar

11520

1000164

165

Priyanka

Pitam Singh

H No-1092 Laxmi Bai Nagar Delhi23

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

10800

1000165

166

Abha Suman

Suresh Chand

H No-349/5 Asha Ram Gali No-4
Mandawali Delhi-92

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

76

Day Scholar

10800

1000166

167

Deepak Kumar
Gautam

Bharat Singh

H No-1 Main Road Village Kotla
Post Office Patpar Ganj Delhi-91

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

78

Day Scholar

10800

1000167

168

Nikunj

Brij Mohan

10/6732 Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
delhi-5

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000168

169

Himanshu

Suman Lata

D-8/279 East Gokal Pur Delhi-94

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

10800

1000169

170

Minni

Madan Lal

K-39 Chanakya Place Part-II Delhi59

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

10800

1000170

171

Karan Singh

Shyam Lal

9/4800 Old Seelampur Gandhi
Nagar delhi-31

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

67

Day Scholar

10800

1000171

172

Brijesh Kumar

Tooki Singh

B-75-A Gali No-1 Harijan Basti
Karawal Nagar Delhi-94

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

68

Day Scholar

10800

1000172

173

Himanshi
Bharti

Raj Kumar

2391 Behind Kali Masjid Bazar Sita
Ram Delhi-6

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

73

Day Scholar

10800

1000173

174

Pradeep
Kumar

Babu Ram

H No-D1/632 St No-13 Ashok
Nagar Shahdara Delhi-93

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

73

Day Scholar

10800

1000174

Page 12

175

Arun Jayant

Surender Pal
Singh

B-19 St No-9 Jagat Puri Ext. Delhi93

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

70

Day Scholar

10800

1000175

176

Vishal

Lal Chand

D-13/21 Sce-7 Rohini Delhi-85

Ramjas College

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

74

Day Scholar

5040

1000176

177

Prerna

Shiv Kumar

A-244 Pocket-OO Sec-2 Rohini
Delhi-85

DIET Pitampura

ETE IInd Year

SC

78

Day Scholar

7560

1000177

178

Namita

Naresh Baboo

H-13/57 Sangam Vihar Delhi-62

Delhi Institute of Pharmaceutical
Sciences and Research DIPSAR

B.Ph IIIrd
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

10800

1000178

H No-178/3J Shakti Vihar Dayal Pur
Karawal Nagar Delhi-94

Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi

Diploma in
Mech Engg.
Ist Year

SC

79

Day Scholar

8640

1000179

179

Deepak Rajaur Mahender Singh

180

Priyanka
Kumari

Gauri Shanker

RZ-80A Gali No-2 A-1st Block Dabri
Ext. Delhi-45

Maitreyi College

B.A Ist Year

SC

67

Day Scholar

5040

1000180

181

Anshul

Naresh Kumar

D-31/646 East Gokal Pur Shahdara
Delhi-94

Indraprastha College For Women

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

5040

1000181

182

Rekha

Vishnu Shankar

B-61 Amar Colony East Gokal Pur
Delhi-94

Indraprastha College For Women

B.A (H) Pol
Sci Ist Year

SC

61

Day Scholar

5040

1000182

183

Archana Bharti

Rajpal Singh

C-154 Mata Wali Gali No-12 Johri
Pur Delhi-94

Indraprastha College For Women

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

63

Day Scholar

5040

1000183

184

Gyan Singh

Pappu singh

74 Hamayun Pur Village Near Jatt
Chopal Safdarganj Enclave Delhi-29

Moti Lal Nehru College

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

63

Day Scholar

5040

1000184

185

Naveen Singh

Dharam pal

BSS Camp Rajokri Pahari Delhi-38

Moti Lal Nehru College

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

63

Day Scholar

5040

1000185

186

Nikhil

Jaipal

RZF/12 Gali No-4 Mahavir Encalve
Palam colony Delhi-45

Moti Lal Nehru College

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

5040

1000186

187

Rohit

Roshan Lal

A-5A-328 Jank[uri Delhi-58

Moti Lal Nehru College

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

66

Day Scholar

5040

1000187

188

Pooja

Shri Chand

B-62 Gokal Puri Delhi-94

Indraprastha College For Women

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

5040

1000188

189

Neeraj Kumar

Pramod Kumar

H No-23/112 Ayurvedic Hospital
Haider Pur Delhi-88

Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi

Auto Mobile
Engg

SC

65

Day Scholar

8640

1000189

Page 13

190

Mukesh

Balwan Singh

H No-48 Village & P.O. Bankener
Narela Delhi-40

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE Ist Year

SC

84

Day Scholar

7560

1000190

191

Asha Meena

Babu lal

H No-17 Gali No-7A Shakti Vihar
Meetapur Badarpur Delhi-44

Mata Sundri College

B.A Ist Year

ST

69

Day Scholar

5040

1000191

192

Monika

Babu Lal Meena

H No-17 Gali No-7A Shakti Vihar
Meetapur Badarpur Delhi-44

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE IInd Year

ST

75

Day Scholar

7560

1000192

193

Rekha Meena

Santosh Meena

GC-67 Pul Pehladpur Badarpur
Delhi-44

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE IInd Year

ST

72

Day Scholar

7560

1000193

194

Pooja

Ram Avtar Vimal

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

77

Day Scholar

10800

1000194

195

Arun Kumar

Kesar Singh

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech Ivth
Year

SC

73

Day Scholar

10800

1000195

196

Kamini

Ram Avtar Vimal

B-1/76 Gali No-4 New Ashok Nagar
Northern India Engineering College
Delhi-96

B.Tech Final
Year

SC

80

Day Scholar

10800

1000196

197

Manmohan
Arya

Shiv Ram

H No-293 Block No-4 Trilok Puri
Delhi-91

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech Final
Year

SC

79

Day Scholar

10800

1000197

198

Abhishek

Dharambir Singh

149 Chander Lok Colony Gali No-1
mandoli road Shahdara Delhi-93

Northern India Engineering College

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

79

Day Scholar

10800

1000198

199

Kalpana

Matwar Singh
Thakur

A-76 PTS Colony Malviya Nagar
Delhi-17

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE IInd Year

ST

76

Day Scholar

7560

1000199

200

Reena Rani

Madan lal

A/44 Gali No-4 West Karawal Nagar
Delhi-94

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE Ist Year

SC

82

Day Scholar

7560

1000200

201

Rita Kumari

Bachu Singh

F-26 Dilshad Colony Delhi-95

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE IInd Year

SC

71

Day Scholar

7560

1000201

202

Chanchal

Ram Swaroop

S-27/A-276 V.P. Singh Camp
Railway Colony Delhi-44

DIET Dariya Ganj

ETE IInd Year

SC

77

Day Scholar

7560

1000202

203

Neetu

Aflatoon

66/1 Village Sherpur P.O Gokulpur
Delhi-94

IDEAL Institute of Management and
Technology

ETE Ist year

SC

70

Day Scholar

7560

1000203

E-439-A Gali No-1 Hardev Puri
Shahdara Delhi-93

Ambedkar Institute of Advanced
Communication Technology &
Research Geeta Colony Delhi-31

Elec & Comm
Engg Ist Year

SC

73

Day Scholar

10800

1000204

204

Vinish Kumar Keshav Pal Singh

B-1/76 Gali No-4 New Ashok Nagar
Northern India Engineering College
Delhi-96
B-5/214 Nand Nagri Delhi-93

Page 14

M-90 Ist Floor Shakur Pur Delhi-34 Atma Ram Sanatan Dharam College

B.A (H) Pol
Sci Ist Sem

SC

61

Day Scholar

5040

1000205

Subhash
Chauhan

2255 Sarai Top Khana Kodiya Pul
Delhi-6

Indraprastha College For Women

B.A (P) Ist
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

5040

1000206

Aakanksha

S.C Rawat

24-A DA Block Hari Nagar Clock
Tower Delhi-64

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

ST

63

Day Scholar

10800

1000207

208

Bhavana
Mawar

Kuldeep Singh

100-E 2nd Floor New R-Block
Dilshad Garen Delhi-95

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

ST

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000208

209

Shiv Kumar

Bhori Lal

H No-755 Blk-Y Mangol Puri Delhi83

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

SC

71

Hosteller

19440

1000209

210

Abhishek
Kumar

Lajje Ram

H No-284 P.O. Box -Alipur Village
Bakoli Delhi-36

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

SC

65

Hosteller

19440

1000210

211

Sonam

Chander Narayan

236 Swayam -Siddha Colony
Panjabi Bagh West Delhi-26

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Iind
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000211

212

Preeti Paliwal

Subhash
Chander Paliwal

L-95 A Chanakya Place Part-II
Uttam Nagar Delhi-59

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

SC

64

Day Scholar

10800

1000212

213

Anu Ruhila

Chander Sain

WZ-92 Dasghara Delhi-12

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Iind
Year

SC

62

Day Scholar

10800

1000213

214

Sangeeta

Lajje Ram

H No-284 P.O. Alipur Village Bakoli
Delhi-36

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000214

215

Jyoti Rani

Harswaroop
Singh

H No-77C Pocket-D1 DDA Flats
Kondli Delhi-96

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Iind
Year

SC

63

Day Scholar

10800

1000215

216

Bhanuja

Nand Kishore

Flat No-242 DDA Flats Sec-5
Pocket-1 Dwarka Delhi-75

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

SC

71

Day Scholar

10800

1000216

217

Anuj Kumar

Vikram Singh

H No-657/366 Asha Ram Gali No-2
Mandawali Delhi-92

A & U Tibbia College of Hospital

BAMS Final
Year

SC

68

Hosteller

19440

1000217

218

Priyanka

Suresh Kumar

H No-K-10 Near Gandhi Ashram
Pana Paposiya Narela Delhi-40

Daulat Ram College

B.A (H) Hinsi
Ist Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

5040

1000218

219

Sumit Solanki

Hanuman Prasad
Solanki

R-193 Jawala Puri Paschim Vihar
Delhi-87

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied
Sciences

BMS (H) Ist
Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

5040

1000219

205

Vikas Kumar

Leela Prasad

206

Meenakshi
Chauhan

207

Page 15

220

Luxmi

Shiv Dutt

D/576 Gali No-1 Ashok Nagar Delhi93

Indraprastha College For Women

B.A (H) Hindi
IIIrd Year

SC

60

Day Scholar

5040

1000220

221

Rudrendra

Shiv KUmar

A-74 Shyam Vihar Najafgarh Delhi43

Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi

Civil Engg,

SC

62

Day Scholar

8640

1000221

222

Rashmi Tokas

Satyavan

B-68, Telecom Staff Quarters, Vivek
Vihar, Delhi 95

University School of Chemical
Technology

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

80

Day Scholar

10800

1000222

223

Anjali Kanojia

O.P.Kanojia

13/347, DDA Flats, Madangir, New
Delhi 62

University School of Chemical
Technology

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

69

Day Scholar

10800

1000223

224

Chetan Kataria

yogesh kataria

101- d, east laxmi market patpar
ganj road, Delhi-92

National Institute of Open Schooling

B. arch 1st
year

sc

67

Day Scholar

10800

1000224

225

Anamika
Gahlot

shiv singh meena

Flat no124 Akriti Plot No-6 Sector -4
Dwarka New Delhi-78

Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha
University

1st year
M.Tech. CSE

ST

71

Day Scholar

11520

1000225

226

vineet kumar

Sheel Kumar

Q-8 Vikas Vihar, Manas Kunj Road,
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi-59

Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha
University

B.Tech. 3rd
year

SC

61

Day Scholar

10800

1000226

227

Manvendra
Singh

vijay singh

B-205/26, shiv Enclave Ismail Pur
Faridabad Haryana ,121003

Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha
University

mca 5th Sem,
3rd year

SC

69

Day Scholar

11520

1000227

228

Nirbhay Kumar

Tota Ram

C-114, Street No-04, Ganga Vihar
Delhi-94

Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha
University

mca 5th Sem,
3rd year

SC

62

Day Scholar

11520

1000228

229

Parikshit
raghav

Nirmal Kumar

Flat no=94 F, Pocket A3, Mayur
Vihar Phase-3 Delhi-96

University School Of Architecture
And Planing, Kashmere Gate, Delhi

Bachelor OF
Architecture

SC

78

Day Scholar

10800

1000229

230

Gourav Kumar

Suresh Kumar

H.Mo-269 B, Indraj Colony Bawana,
Guru gobind Singh Indraprastha
Delhi-39
University, Dwarka, Sec-16 C, Delhi

B.Tech, 4th
Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000230

231

Robin Vishal

R.V Ahirwal

407, Iind Floor, Mukharjee Nagar,
Delhi.09

University School of Biotechnology

B.Tech, 4th
Year

SC

73

Day Scholar

10800

1000231

232

Pinkesh
Kumar Singh

Jaipal Singh

225/12-A, Rajvir Colony, Gharoli
Extn. Delhi-96

University School of Information
Technology

B.Tech, 4th
Year

SC

78

Day Scholar

10800

1000232

233

Naveen Kumar
Bharti

Naresh Kumar

K 2/3A, Krishan Vihar, Near R.D
Public School, New Delhi

University School of Information
Technology

B.Tech, 4th
Year

SC

63

Day Scholar

10800

1000233

234

Deepanshu
Sagar

Mahesh Kumar
Sagar

2031, Outram Line, Kingsway
Camp, New Delhi-09

University School of Information
Technology

B.Tech, Ist
Year

SC

72

Day Scholar

10800

1000234

Page 16

235

Yogesh Kumar

Manohar Lal

E-21/279, Sector-3, Rohini Delhi-85

University School of Information
Technology

B.Tech, 4th
Year

SC

71

Day Scholar

10800

1000235

236

Rahul Singh

Tooki Ram
Tomar

B-40 Old Seema Puri Delhi-95

Maharaja Agarsen Institute of
Technology

B.Tech IVth
Year

SC

70

Day Scholar

10800

1000236

237

Kavita

Ramesh Kumar

R-176 Jwala Puri Camp No-5 Delhi87

IGNOU

M.Com Iind
Year

SC

64

Day Scholar

7560

1000237

238

Nikunj Kumar

Stayapal Singh

A-5 West Jyoti Nagar Ext. Delhi-94

Ambedkar Institute of Advanced
Communication Technologies &
Research

M.Tech Iind
Year

SC

65

Day Scholar

11520

1000238

239

Monika
Choudhary

Pramod Kumar

Sec-5, H.No.-135, R.K. Puram, New
Northern India Engineering College MBA 3rd Sem
Delhi-110022

SC

65%

Day Scholar

11520

1000239

240

Aarti Kumari

Shyam Kumar
Dhiran

D-1/497 Gali No-15 East Gokalpuri
Delhi-94

Kasturba Polytecnic for Women

III rd Year

SC

82

Day Scholar

8640

1000240

241

Jyoti

Naresh

A115 St No-1 Govind Vihar Karawal
Nagar Delhi-94

Kasturba Polytecnic for Women

Digital Elec III
rd year

SC

79

Day Scholar

8640

1000241

242

Raman
Gautam

Inderjeet Singh

A-211 Dakshinpuri New Delhi-62

G.B Pant Polytechnic

MB Vth Sem

SC

68

Day Scholar

8640

1000242

243

Ranjan Kumar

Subhash
Chaudhary

87/B-2 Railway Colony Tughlakabad
New Delhi-44

G.B Pant Polytechnic

MB Vth Sem

SC

70

Day Scholar

8640

1000243

244

Rohit Kumar

Sohan Singh

H-16/285 Sangam Vihar New Delhi62

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Mec Vth Sem

SC

65

Day Scholar

8640

1000244

245

Sandeep
Kumar

Ram Lal Ram

J-78 Jaitpur Ext Badarpur New
Delhi-44

G.B Pant Polytechnic

MB Vth Sem

SC

60

Day Scholar

8640

1000245

246

Siddharth

Raj Kumar

4/1374 Street No-7 Bhola Nath
Nagar Shahdara Delhi-32

G.B Pant Polytechnic

MB Vth Sem

SC

68

Day Scholar

8640

1000246

247

Santosh

Surajdev Sah

K-Block H No-506 Gali No-4
Sangam Vihar New Delhi-62

G.B Pant Polytechnic

MB Vth Sem

ST

61

Day Scholar

8640

1000247

248

Manjesh
Kumar

Harish Kumar

B-109/J.P Camp Sec-20 Rohini
Delhi-86

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Civil Vth Sem

SC

69

Day Scholar

8640

1000248

249

PRADEEP
CHANDRA

SURESH
CHANDRA

B-19-B, GALI- NO-2, KANTI
NAGAE EXT,

ARYABHAT POLYTECHIC, G.T
KARNAL ROAD, DELHI

MECHANICA
L
MAINTENAN

SC

77

DAY
SCHOLAR

8640

1000249

Page 17

250

VINIKA
NIMODIA

RAM NIWAS

H.NO-104/A, ST.NO-3 BEHARI
COLONY SHAHDRA, DELHI-32

UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF
MEDICAL SCIENCE

MBBS, 5th
SEM

SC

61

HOSTELLER

22320

1000250

251

ANJU VERMA

SATYAVIR
SINGH

H.NO,267, ST.NO-12, B-BLOCK,
BHAJAN PURA, DLHEI-53

UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF
MEDICAL SCIENCE

MBBS, 5th
SEM

SC

66

HOSTELLER

22320

1000251

252

Sagar Monga

Pradeep Kumar

H No-278 Block-K Jahangir Puri
Delhi-33

Pusa Polytechnic

Mec III rd
Sem

SC

66

Day Scholar

8640

1000252

253

Satender
Singh

Kripal Singh

A-169 Jaswant Colony Budh Vihar
Delhi

Pusa Polytechnic

Mec III Sem

SC

67

Day Scholar

8640

1000253

254

Kamini

Rajender Kumar
Dev

Pusa Polytechnic

Civil V Sem

SC

68

Day Scholar

8640

1000254

255

Vishal Kumar

Krishan Pal

Pusa Polytechnic

Civil Engg V
Sem

SC

79

Day Scholar

8640

1000255

256

Govind Ram

Ram Narayan

L-1144 Mangol Puri New Delhi-83

Pusa Polytechnic

Civil V Sem

SC

62

Day Scholar

8640

1000256

257

Kuldeep
Nimesh

Santbir Singh

22 St. No-3 Old Kardam Puri
Shahdara Delhi-94

Pusa Polytechnic

Civil Engg V
Sem

SC

65

Day Scholar

8640

1000257

258

Roshan

Madan Lal

E-36 A/68 Ambedkar Camp Tilok
Puri New Delhi-91

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Auto III Sem

SC

66

Day Scholar

8640

1000258

259

Pankaj Kumar

Pratap Singh

1/135 Sadatpur Harijan Basti Delhi94

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Auto III Sem

SC

63

Day Scholar

8640

1000259

260

Deepak Kumar
Bharti

Dharam Pal
Singh

391/B Gali No-3 Ravidass Mandir
Marg Mandawali Delhi-92

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Auto III Sem

SC

63

Day Scholar

8640

1000260

261

Rohit Kumar

Ram Kumar

E-32/133 East Vinod Nagar New
Delhi-91

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Auto 5 Sem

SC

64

Day Scholar

8640

1000261

262

Prakash Uday

Murari Lal

A-113/2 Meethapur Extn Lakhpat
Colony Badarpur New Delhi-44

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Auto 5 Sem

SC

76

Day Scholar

8640

1000262

263

Lokesh Singh

Chandrapal
Singh

R-39 East Vinod Nagar Delhi-91

G.B Pant Polytechnic

Auto 5 Sem

SC

75

Day Scholar

8640

1000263

264

Dinesh Kumar

Vijay Pal

C-397 Harsh Vihar Hari Nagar New
Delhi-44

G.B Pant Polytechnic

MA 5 Sem

SC

61

Day Scholar

8640

1000264

H No-6758 Gali No-3 Block No-10
Dev Nagar Karol Bagh New Delhi05
P-97 St No-6 Shankar Nagar Delhi51

Page 18

265

Nakul Singh

Rajveer Singh

C-302/5, Ph-II, Shiv Vihar, Karawal
Nagar, New Delhi-110094

G.N.D. Co. Ed Polytechnic, Rohini

Computer
Engineering

SC

69

Day Scholar

8640

1000265

266

Jaykant Kumar

Umesh

D-49, Bilaspur Camp Molar Band
Badarpur, New Delhi-110044

G.N.D. Co. Ed Polytechnic, Rohini

ECE (6th
Sem)

SC

79

Day Scholar

8640

1000266

267

Vishesh
Dhariwal

Sanjay Kumar

I-89/A Garhwali Mohalla Laxmi
Nagar Delhi-110092

IIT Guwhati

B.Tech

SC

64

Hosteller

19440

Cheque

268

Pankaj Kumar
Meena

Jagdish Prasad
Meena

B.Tech

ST

89

Hosteller

19440

Cheque

269

Poonam
Maheshwar

Ram singh
Maheshwar

H.No-32B Gali No-7/3 Shakti Vihar
IIT Ropar
Meethapur Badarpur New Delhi110044
P-76 Chanakya Place Part-II Near C- Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
1 Jank Puri
Puri

B.Tech IIIrd
Year

SC

76

Day Scholar

10800

Cheque

270

Chanda
Kumari

Yogeshwar
Mahto

H No-Type-II/91 Press Colony Maya
Puri Delhi-64

DIET Moti Bagh

ETE IInd Year

ST

71

Day Scholar

7560

Cheque

271

Ashok Kumar
Meena

Ramphool
Meena

C-6 Near DS Public School
Sultanpur Colony New Delhi-110030

IIT Roorkee

B.Tech

ST

93

Hosteller

19440

Cheque

272

Lalit Kumar
Narayan

Sri Narayan

H No-20/2A Gali No-C-6 M.S BlkRanaji Enclave Delhi-43

Maharaja Surajmal Institute, Janak
Puri

B.Tech Ist
Year

SC

78

Day Scholar

10800

Cheque

Page 19

Sponsor Documents

Recommended

No recommend documents

Or use your account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Forgot your password?

Or register your new account on DocShare.tips

Hide

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to log-in

Close