Motion and Criminal Complaint
[…] PUBLICLY RECORDED RACKETEERING & EXTORTION SCHEMES 45. Here, there were a. No witnesses; b. No notary; c. No acknowledgment; d. No grantor; e. No grant; f. No conveyance; Here, there were known racketeering, retaliation, extortion, and fraud schemes on the record. Record scam and sham “claim” “O.R. 569/875” was an extortion and racketeering scheme by organized Government Criminals who covered up, concealed, and conspired. JUDICIAL NOTICE OF 689.01, FLA. STAT., AND U.S. JUDICIAL CRIMES 46. § 689.01, How Real Estate Conveyed, Florida Statutes, provides: “No estate or interest of freehold, or for a term of more than 1 year, or any uncertain interest of, in or out of any messuages, lands, tenements or hereditaments shall be

14

created, made, granted, transferred or released in any other manner than by instrument in writing, signed in the presence of two subscribing witnesses by the party creating, making, granting, conveying, transferring or releasing such estate, interest, or term of more than 1 year, or by the party’s lawfully authorized agent, unless by will and testament, or other testamentary appointment, duly made according to law …” 47. Here, prima facie scam and fake “resolution 569/875” could not have possibly a. “created” any interest; b. “transferred” any interest; c. “conveyed” any interest.