Motion and Criminal Complaint
[…] Wilkinson conspired with Jack N. Peterson, Esq., and other Defendants and Officials to perpetrate record fraud on the Courts and falsify a “writ of execution””, e.g., Doc. ## 386, 432, 424, 425. 12. Def. “land parcel” Forger Wilkinson did a. Not record any authentic judgment; b. Not domesticate any genuine foreign judgment; c. Not file a case. 13. Here, no case number existed for the clerk of court to, e.g., a. issue a writ of execution, and b. schedule any depositions to review a purported debtor's assets. STAY OF ENFORCEMENT OF FACIALLY FORGED foreign judgment 14. § 55.509, Florida Statutes, Stay of enforcement of foreign judgment, provides: “(1) If, within 30 days after the date the foreign judgment is recorded, the judgment debtor files an action contesting the jurisdiction of the court which entered the foreign judgment or the validity of the foreign judgment and records a lis pendens directed toward the foreign judgment, the court shall stay enforcement of the foreign judgment and the judgment lien upon the filing of the action by the judgment debtor. (2) If the judgment debtor shows the circuit or county court any ground upon which enforcement of a judgment of any circuit or county court of this state would be stayed, the court shall stay enforcement of the foreign judgment for an appropriate period, upon requiring the same security for satisfaction of the judgment which is required in this state.” Here, Defendant “land parcel” Forger and Racketeer Kenneth M. Wilkinson, Lee County Appraiser’s Office, had fraudulently pretended a. a falsified foreign or out-of-Florida “July 29, 2009 judgment”, Doc. ## 386, 432;

5