Motion and Criminal Complaint
[…] NON-OPERATIVE “lien” AND FAKE “foreign judgment” 16. § 55.507, F.S., Lien; when effective, states: “A foreign judgment does not operate as a lien until 30 days after the mailing of notice by the clerk…” Here, the Clerk had never “mailed” any “notice” of the facially forged judgment, and the fake foreign judgment could not have possibly “operated as a lien”. PUBLICLY RECORDED FRAUD ON THE COURTS 17. Here, Defendant [Appellee] Crooked Official Kenneth M. Wilkinson was a. No judgment holder; b.